Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18254 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSantander Aida ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD895.33-0.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
15152[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD70.7236.00.180.7add to basket
15153[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD86.5119.7-5.934.4add to basket
15154[+]chartSantander AM Euro Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.971.40.42.0add to basket
15155[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR160.25-1.51.819.3add to basket
15156[+]chartSantander AM European Equity Opportunities ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.22-7.7-4.210.7add to basket
15157[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.568.9-4.818.8add to basket
15158[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.62-0.4-0.4-0.9add to basket
15159[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR281.01-1.50.96.8add to basket
15160[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.824.4-1.126.9add to basket
15161[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.01-0.80.32.6add to basket
15162[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.91-0.61.97.8add to basket
15163[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.59-0.6-0.21.1add to basket
15164[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.24-6.0-6.0-1.6add to basket
15165[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR241.75-9.7-7.02.7add to basket
15166[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartSantander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.3214.71.732.8add to basket
15168[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD97.8615.4-7.531.6add to basket
15169[+]chartSantander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
15170[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR63.530.1-2.2-6.3add to basket
15171[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD107.440.5-0.9-4.7add to basket
15172[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.03-0.3-0.5-2.2add to basket
15173[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15174[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.59-0.1-0.8-2.0add to basket
15175[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus FI BSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
15176[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.620.1-0.90.6add to basket
15177[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.102.16.67.2add to basket
15178[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR93.562.46.68.2add to basket
15179[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR63.814.09.4-2.5add to basket
15180[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.21-0.42.813.2add to basket
15181[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.581.95.83.7add to basket
15182[+]chartSantander Fausto ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD968.35-0.50.1n/aadd to basket
15183[+]chartSantander Fidelio ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,012.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
15184[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.470.0-0.55.5add to basket
15185[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.280.71.22.0add to basket
15186[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR96.50-0.2-0.3-6.8add to basket
15187[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.69-3.4-1.715.0add to basket
15188[+]chartSantander Go Absolute Return ISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR100.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartSantander Indice EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.48-0.22.716.1add to basket
15190[+]chartSantander Indice EuroSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.98-1.44.420.3add to basket
15191[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.34-2.3-3.70.2add to basket
15192[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.840.2-0.41.0add to basket
15193[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.18-1.21.312.6add to basket
15194[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15195[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.05-3.8-3.07.2add to basket
15196[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.98-8.3-3.913.9add to basket
15197[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond RKPSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15198[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD88.4013.0-5.139.6add to basket
15199[+]chartSantander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
15200[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.20-16.3-13.3-22.9add to basket
15201[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR41.90-0.50.65.4add to basket
15202[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,066.62-3.6-1.26.9add to basket
15203[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.88-1.65.511.6add to basket
15204[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR27.16-1.22.7n/aadd to basket
15205[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.34-0.70.7n/aadd to basket
15206[+]chartSantander Nabucco C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD999.20-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
15207[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR75.22-0.714.731.0add to basket
15208[+]chartSantander North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.70-1.59.738.7add to basket
15209[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.180.1-0.5-0.4add to basket
15210[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.23-0.63.411.1add to basket
15211[+]chartSantander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.97-0.32.05.9add to basket
15212[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.97-0.10.21.2add to basket
15213[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR88.73-0.1-0.9-1.3add to basket
15214[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR971.051.0-0.1-0.2add to basket
15215[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.130.2-0.20.0add to basket
15216[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR174.998.610.515.0add to basket
15217[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR106.162.21.72.7add to basket
15218[+]chartSantander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
15219[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.881.00.61.8add to basket
15220[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.92-1.3-3.2-1.2add to basket
15221[+]chartSantander RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR945.86-1.6-1.94.1add to basket
15222[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR284.533.41.925.9add to basket
15223[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.150.3-0.41.0add to basket
15224[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR143.91-0.82.29.6add to basket
15225[+]chartSantander Select Income ADSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.66-2.8-1.6n/aadd to basket
15226[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.500.11.25.2add to basket
15227[+]chartSantander Select Total Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.18-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
15228[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD148.581.21.50.6add to basket
15229[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR218.72-10.9-8.828.8add to basket
15230[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR126.55-8.1-4.88.8add to basket
15231[+]chartSantander Tandem 0-30Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15232[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.79-0.5-1.3-3.4add to basket
15233[+]chartSantander Turandot C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,006.360.1n/an/aadd to basket
15234[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.8417.84-2.3-4.38.7add to basket
15235[+]chartSaphir Global Best of Equity IUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR118.63118.63-1.64.7n/aadd to basket
15236[+]chartSaphir Global Value OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.2117.21-2.3-4.31.1add to basket
15237[+]chartSarasin IE Diversified Endowments I IncSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR1.53-0.62.218.4add to basket
15238[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP51.08-4.09.147.3add to basket
15239[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD33.81-3.62.137.7add to basket
15240[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Tracker I Acc USDSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD10.32-3.63.0n/aadd to basket
15241[+]chartSarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBP26.324.916.323.1add to basket
15242[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP89.59-1.02.526.7add to basket
15243[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD111.65-0.90.524.3add to basket
15244[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP20.671.32.811.7add to basket
15245[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR12.43-0.10.911.9add to basket
15246[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP15.260.01.920.8add to basket
15247[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD12.520.61.217.6add to basket
15248[+]chartSarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSD13.723.77.014.4add to basket
15249[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UK I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBP9.590.53.2-4.9add to basket
15250[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets Dividend A Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP70.28-1.2-7.027.6add to basket
15251[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Eurozone Equity I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEUR11.47-3.20.2n/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD1,061.04-0.5-1.223.0add to basket
15253[+]chartSauren Absolute Return A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR10.8811.21-1.3-1.1-3.5add to basket
15254[+]chartSauren Emerging Markets Balanced D EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.0812.686.1-1.913.6add to basket
15255[+]chartSauren Global Balanced A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR18.0318.93-1.9-0.38.4add to basket
15256[+]chartSauren Global Balanced Focus AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR16.7617.60-2.0-0.98.1add to basket
15257[+]chartSauren Global Defensiv A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR15.3915.85-1.2-1.70.2add to basket
15258[+]chartSauren Global Defensiv Focus XIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.7413.38-1.9-3.0-1.2add to basket
15259[+]chartSauren Global Growth AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR35.0336.78-2.05.130.9add to basket
15260[+]chartSauren Global Hedgefonds A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR14.7715.51-3.2-5.22.1add to basket
15261[+]chartSauren Global Opportunities AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR32.4234.042.1-0.523.6add to basket
15262[+]chartSauren Global Stable Growth AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR25.7127.00-2.70.513.0add to basket
15263[+]chartSauren Select Global Growth FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR18.16-2.74.829.6add to basket
15264[+]chartSauren Stable Absolute Return AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR10.1410.34-1.5-1.7n/aadd to basket
15265[+]chartSB Bond Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR104.815.43.14.8add to basket
15266[+]chartSB Equity Q EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR112.781.46.619.4add to basket
15267[+]chartSB Flexible Q EURCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR99.44-0.3-0.41.5add to basket
15268[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD118.79-4.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
15269[+]chartSC Balanced ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD107.960.01.315.9add to basket
15270[+]chartSC Europe Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD124.36-3.54.123.9add to basket
15271[+]chartSC European Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD119.43-2.41.9n/aadd to basket
15272[+]chartSC GCC Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD69.356.87.117.9add to basket
15273[+]chartSC Global Defensive ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD101.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
15274[+]chartSC Global Emerging Market Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD136.230.6-9.0n/aadd to basket
15275[+]chartSC Global Higher Dividend Yield ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD160.00-3.10.827.1add to basket
15276[+]chartSC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSD139.229.314.419.0add to basket
15277[+]chartSC Global Sukuk ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD110.644.24.68.3add to basket
15278[+]chartSC Global Sustainable Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD139.70-4.40.239.1add to basket
15279[+]chartSC Treasury SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD105.751.11.95.2add to basket
15280[+]chartSC US Equities Passive ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD221.56-2.812.143.0add to basket
15281[+]chartScherrer Mid Caps DACH RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR78.55-13.6-19.4n/aadd to basket
15282[+]chartScherrer Small Caps EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR288.15-15.4-25.63.8add to basket
15283[+]chartSchoellerbank Ethik Vorsorge TSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEUR12.551.27.616.0add to basket
15284[+]chartSchoellerbank Global Resources ASchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEUR70.870.80.013.8add to basket
15285[+]chartSchroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR2,113.167.0-1.018.6add to basket
15286[+]chartSchroder All-ILS I Acc USDSchroder Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.30-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
15287[+]chartSchroder AS Agriculture D Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD53.27-2.0-12.2-19.8add to basket
15288[+]chartSchroder AS Argentine Bond A1 AccSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD96.65-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
15289[+]chartSchroder AS Asian Long Term Value A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSD148.880.0-2.9n/aadd to basket
15290[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD62.72-5.1-7.51.5add to basket
15291[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity Total Return A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD85.57-3.4-5.4n/aadd to basket
15292[+]chartSchroder China Equity ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD28.089.4-12.829.1add to basket
15293[+]chartSchroder China Equity Alpha ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD203.2010.4-8.945.4add to basket
15294[+]chartSchroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR1,073.740.90.21.4add to basket
15295[+]chartSchroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR7,037.2210.3-1.112.1add to basket
15296[+]chartSchroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,768.235.15.521.0add to basket
15297[+]chartSchroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDR1,356.482.74.313.7add to basket
15298[+]chartSchroder Dana Mantap Plus IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR2,509.307.02.020.0add to basket
15299[+]chartSchroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR39,401.378.81.423.1add to basket
15300[+]chartSchroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR32,829.677.5-0.121.6add to basket