Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR63.39-0.3-0.6-4.6add to basket
15152[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon CD USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD110.240.81.5-3.8add to basket
15153[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
15154[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
15155[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.61-1.1-1.0-0.2add to basket
15156[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.311.43.88.4add to basket
15157[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR65.764.28.01.2add to basket
15158[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.431.91.214.2add to basket
15159[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.620.82.95.3add to basket
15160[+]chartSantander Fausto ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD992.372.62.0n/aadd to basket
15161[+]chartSantander Fidelio ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,040.333.0n/an/aadd to basket
15162[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.631.81.94.9add to basket
15163[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.712.33.03.7add to basket
15164[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR96.620.2-0.1-4.7add to basket
15165[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.303.5-0.415.3add to basket
15166[+]chartSantander Go Absolute Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartSantander GO Global Equity ESG A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD100.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15168[+]chartSantander Go North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.676.13.741.8add to basket
15169[+]chartSantander Indice EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.34-2.3-3.013.0add to basket
15170[+]chartSantander Indice EuroSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.566.76.026.6add to basket
15171[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.351.2-1.20.3add to basket
15172[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.031.21.41.9add to basket
15173[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.911.1-0.210.3add to basket
15174[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15175[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.05-0.7-4.47.3add to basket
15176[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR38.805.2-2.712.8add to basket
15177[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD202.161.87.710.5add to basket
15178[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD87.26-2.79.820.5add to basket
15179[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD76.57-4.5-20.7-20.4add to basket
15180[+]chartSantander Mi Santander ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR122.442.31.96.3add to basket
15181[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.483.32.97.8add to basket
15182[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,071.050.7-2.87.2add to basket
15183[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.974.73.515.5add to basket
15184[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR28.505.34.114.0add to basket
15185[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26.515.04.26.0add to basket
15186[+]chartSantander Multi Index Substance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
15187[+]chartSantander Nabucco C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,018.692.11.3n/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR80.648.37.235.5add to basket
15189[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.180.10.2-0.5add to basket
15190[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR136.633.73.011.6add to basket
15191[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.332.42.22.9add to basket
15192[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR88.70-0.1-0.2-1.4add to basket
15193[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR992.092.43.20.5add to basket
15194[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.150.30.40.0add to basket
15195[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR182.945.714.712.0add to basket
15196[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.093.95.94.3add to basket
15197[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR140.822.13.13.8add to basket
15198[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR61.72-1.7-2.7-3.7add to basket
15199[+]chartSantander RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR957.690.4-1.32.1add to basket
15200[+]chartSantander Rigoletto Best Ideas ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,007.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
15201[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR286.711.34.816.8add to basket
15202[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.963.53.72.4add to basket
15203[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR148.213.12.510.0add to basket
15204[+]chartSantander Select Income ADSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.032.90.1n/aadd to basket
15205[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.743.43.66.4add to basket
15206[+]chartSantander Select Total Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.310.4-1.6n/aadd to basket
15207[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD149.910.92.11.5add to basket
15208[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR212.60-4.5-14.718.3add to basket
15209[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR131.602.0-6.17.4add to basket
15210[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.21-0.6-1.1-3.6add to basket
15211[+]chartSantander Turandot C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,038.073.23.4n/aadd to basket
15212[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.1818.181.4-1.07.9add to basket
15213[+]chartSaphir Global Best of Equity IUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR124.69124.694.02.2n/aadd to basket
15214[+]chartSaphir Global Value OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.4517.451.0-1.21.2add to basket
15215[+]chartSarasin IE Diversified Endowments I IncSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR1.626.66.923.7add to basket
15216[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP56.9810.18.341.7add to basket
15217[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD35.744.02.536.8add to basket
15218[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Tracker I Acc USDSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD10.985.23.3n/aadd to basket
15219[+]chartSarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBP27.374.39.212.9add to basket
15220[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP96.477.17.123.2add to basket
15221[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD118.555.45.723.3add to basket
15222[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP21.483.85.39.4add to basket
15223[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR13.084.95.212.3add to basket
15224[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP16.236.06.717.4add to basket
15225[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD13.245.56.718.0add to basket
15226[+]chartSarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSD13.52-1.41.97.6add to basket
15227[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UK Z AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBP10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15228[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets Dividend A Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP74.784.36.017.9add to basket
15229[+]chartSARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD30.345.44.617.2add to basket
15230[+]chartSasfin Global Equity A USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD1.074.80.9n/aadd to basket
15231[+]chartSatrix Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.15-3.6-1.016.8add to basket
15232[+]chartSatrix Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.323.9-0.425.8add to basket
15233[+]chartSatrix Satrix Global Factor Enhanced Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD10.413.4n/an/aadd to basket
15234[+]chartSatrix Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.11-1.8-1.415.2add to basket
15235[+]chartSauren Absolute Return A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR10.8211.14-0.6-1.8-1.1add to basket
15236[+]chartSauren Emerging Markets Balanced D EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.2712.882.18.510.0add to basket
15237[+]chartSauren Global Balanced A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR18.3719.292.10.210.4add to basket
15238[+]chartSauren Global Balanced Focus AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR17.1017.962.20.19.8add to basket
15239[+]chartSauren Global Defensiv A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR15.4815.940.6-0.60.6add to basket
15240[+]chartSauren Global Defensiv Focus XIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.8013.440.5-1.5-0.5add to basket
15241[+]chartSauren Global Growth AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR36.6838.515.32.532.6add to basket
15242[+]chartSauren Global Hedgefonds A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR14.6015.33-1.2-4.32.7add to basket
15243[+]chartSauren Global Opportunities AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR33.9835.685.47.518.6add to basket
15244[+]chartSauren Global Stable Growth AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR26.4727.793.10.515.9add to basket
15245[+]chartSauren Select Global Growth FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR18.904.61.130.3add to basket
15246[+]chartSauren Stable Absolute Return AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR10.1410.340.0-1.6n/aadd to basket
15247[+]chartSavile Multimanager Defensive A/C1 EURBG Fund Management LuxembourgHedgeEUR110.134.0n/an/aadd to basket
15248[+]chartSB Bond Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR106.641.97.24.2add to basket
15249[+]chartSB Equity Q EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR120.597.08.719.4add to basket
15250[+]chartSB Flexible Q EURCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR100.901.51.30.7add to basket
15251[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD121.864.3-1.3n/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSC Balanced ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD111.763.54.116.1add to basket
15253[+]chartSC Europe Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD133.646.13.924.9add to basket
15254[+]chartSC European Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD127.535.44.729.6add to basket
15255[+]chartSC GCC Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD65.83-4.32.514.2add to basket
15256[+]chartSC Global Defensive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD107.224.4n/an/aadd to basket
15257[+]chartSC Global Emerging Market Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD136.37-0.71.0n/aadd to basket
15258[+]chartSC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSD150.278.317.025.8add to basket
15259[+]chartSC Global Sukuk ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD117.366.510.511.5add to basket
15260[+]chartSC Global Sustainable Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD144.512.0-2.430.7add to basket
15261[+]chartSC Modus Classic Defender A USDSwiss Capital Alt InvestmentsHedgeUSD118.520.30.7-0.1add to basket
15262[+]chartSC Treasury SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD106.911.12.25.4add to basket
15263[+]chartSC US Equities Passive ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD237.686.54.245.3add to basket
15264[+]chartScherrer Mid Caps DACH RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR78.81-0.7-15.2n/aadd to basket
15265[+]chartScherrer Small Caps EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR265.49-7.9-21.9-5.5add to basket
15266[+]chartSchoellerbank Ethik Vorsorge TSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEUR13.103.65.217.4add to basket
15267[+]chartSchoellerbank Global Resources ASchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEUR75.145.66.66.6add to basket
15268[+]chartSchroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR2,029.37-6.1-1.4-0.2add to basket
15269[+]chartSchroder All-ILS I Acc USDSchroder Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.511.20.7n/aadd to basket
15270[+]chartSchroder AS Agriculture D Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD48.06-8.9-10.9-26.3add to basket
15271[+]chartSchroder AS Argentine Bond A1 AccSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD54.91-43.8-43.7n/aadd to basket
15272[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD61.53-2.3-5.3-9.0add to basket
15273[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity Total Return A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD93.729.16.2-3.0add to basket
15274[+]chartSchroder China Equity ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD28.780.016.823.9add to basket
15275[+]chartSchroder China Equity Alpha ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD212.911.616.033.4add to basket
15276[+]chartSchroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR1,079.490.61.52.0add to basket
15277[+]chartSchroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR6,929.61-3.64.6-4.5add to basket
15278[+]chartSchroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,900.173.68.719.8add to basket
15279[+]chartSchroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDR1,388.432.45.214.0add to basket
15280[+]chartSchroder Dana Mantap Plus IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR2,631.015.012.416.5add to basket
15281[+]chartSchroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR38,970.72-3.43.55.2add to basket
15282[+]chartSchroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR31,806.89-5.20.13.3add to basket
15283[+]chartSchroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,903.701.68.413.1add to basket
15284[+]chartSchroder Emerging Markets USDSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD45.1347.60-0.52.326.5add to basket
15285[+]chartSchroder GAIA BlueTrend A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD89.2314.815.4-1.2add to basket
15286[+]chartSchroder GAIA Cat Bond F Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD1,333.730.61.23.2add to basket
15287[+]chartSchroder GAIA Contour Tech Equity A1 NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD98.14-1.4-6.2n/aadd to basket
15288[+]chartSchroder GAIA Egerton Equity A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEUR195.334.32.623.1add to basket
15289[+]chartSchroder GAIA Helix A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD100.471.6n/an/aadd to basket
15290[+]chartSchroder GAIA II NGA Turnaround A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD110.67-7.1-22.0-2.1add to basket
15291[+]chartSchroder GAIA Sirios US Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD147.866.62.023.4add to basket
15292[+]chartSchroder GAIA Two Sigma Diversified K Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeEUR116.823.85.017.7add to basket
15293[+]chartSchroder GAIA UK Dynamic Absolute Return R GBPSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityGBP101.743.2-1.915.9add to basket
15294[+]chartSchroder GAIA Wellington Pagosa A1 Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD100.531.11.4n/aadd to basket
15295[+]chartSchroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD1.680.71.32.4add to basket
15296[+]chartSchroder IF - Flexible Cat Bond F NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD112.361.32.44.1add to basket
15297[+]chartSchroder Institutional Developing Markets ASchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD35.1737.090.33.831.8add to basket
15298[+]chartSchroder ISF All China Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSD102.622.112.8n/aadd to basket
15299[+]chartSchroder ISF Alternative Risk Premia C NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD85.23-6.0-11.3-8.5add to basket
15300[+]chartSchroder ISF Asia Pacific Cities Real Estate B NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.PropertyUSD162.222.711.315.2add to basket