Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18321 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSanlam Africa Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.05-4.9-16.319.1add to basket
15152[+]chartSanlam African Frontier Markets A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.04-4.9-16.95.8add to basket
15153[+]chartSanlam Analytics International Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD13.354.31.123.2add to basket
15154[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.2611.3-4.628.3add to basket
15155[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Stable A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD0.994.01.63.9add to basket
15156[+]chartSanlam APS Global Flexible Fund of funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.136.10.918.1add to basket
15157[+]chartSanlam Arx Pangaia Global Managed D USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.041.2-6.3n/aadd to basket
15158[+]chartSanlam Autus Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.088.80.9n/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartSanlam Bifm Global Fixed Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.983.10.70.2add to basket
15160[+]chartSanlam Bifm World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.152.7-6.321.5add to basket
15161[+]chartSanlam Brackenham Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.145.11.219.8add to basket
15162[+]chartSanlam Bridge Global Managed Growth A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.154.04.310.2add to basket
15163[+]chartSanlam Bridge Global Property Income NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.465.35.63.9add to basket
15164[+]chartSanlam Centre Active U.S. Treasury C Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.961.92.8n/aadd to basket
15165[+]chartSanlam Centre American Select Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.324.3-1.3n/aadd to basket
15166[+]chartSanlam Centre Global Listed Infrastructure E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.007.5n/an/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartSanlam Centre Sub-Saharan Africa EquitySanlam Investments East AfricaEquityUSD854.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
15168[+]chartSanlam Claret ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
15169[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Balanced B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.071.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
15170[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.203.1-1.422.7add to basket
15171[+]chartSanlam Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.122.1-11.730.2add to basket
15172[+]chartSanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.276.0-6.522.3add to basket
15173[+]chartSanlam Excalibur Global Managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.135.6-1.0n/aadd to basket
15174[+]chartSanlam Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.513.8-1.614.5add to basket
15175[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.373.10.70.3add to basket
15176[+]chartSanlam Global Convertible Securities ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.116.9-0.4n/aadd to basket
15177[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.404.0-3.823.0add to basket
15178[+]chartSanlam Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.088.29.657.1add to basket
15179[+]chartSanlam Global Investment A Acc ZARSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR108.9215.46.6n/aadd to basket
15180[+]chartSanlam Global Investment II ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR108.5715.36.8n/aadd to basket
15181[+]chartSanlam Global Investment III ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR104.6914.35.6n/aadd to basket
15182[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IVSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR104.8714.85.0n/aadd to basket
15183[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IXSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR110.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15184[+]chartSanlam Global Investment V ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR105.3114.03.8n/aadd to basket
15185[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VI ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR99.6311.1n/an/aadd to basket
15186[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VII ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR102.4911.5n/an/aadd to basket
15187[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VIIISanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR109.3313.6n/an/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartSanlam Global Investment XSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR101.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.07-0.7-2.7-2.0add to basket
15190[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD2.0110.110.525.2add to basket
15191[+]chartSanlam Global Value C GBPSanlam Investments UKEquityGBP16.011.7-2.439.5add to basket
15192[+]chartSanlam High Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.167.05.123.8add to basket
15193[+]chartSanlam Independent Global Flexible A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.476.6-4.63.8add to basket
15194[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.1812.96.038.0add to basket
15195[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.02-8.1-11.0-9.3add to basket
15196[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.794.12.74.4add to basket
15197[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible B USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.261.2-11.012.8add to basket
15198[+]chartSanlam International Equity A ClassSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD10.186.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
15199[+]chartSanlam International Flexible A ClassSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.215.81.8n/aadd to basket
15200[+]chartSanlam Japan Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.12-1.3-15.2n/aadd to basket
15201[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.333.0-2.625.8add to basket
15202[+]chartSanlam Multi Strategy A Acc GBPSanlam Investments UKMixed AssetGBP11.663.93.117.7add to basket
15203[+]chartSanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of Funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD13.195.22.219.3add to basket
15204[+]chartSanlam North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.757.94.339.5add to basket
15205[+]chartSanlam Northstar Global Flexible A Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.148.36.0n/aadd to basket
15206[+]chartSanlam Odyssey Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD10.105.8n/an/aadd to basket
15207[+]chartSanlam Perpetua Global Equity UCITS A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15208[+]chartSanlam P-Solve Inflation Plus ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP2.154.92.524.4add to basket
15209[+]chartSanlam Real Assets A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP10.668.8n/an/aadd to basket
15210[+]chartSanlam Satrix Global Factor Enhanced Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15211[+]chartSanlam Stable Global A USDSanlam Investments UKEquityUSD13.782.83.617.8add to basket
15212[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond A IncGLG Partners LPFixed InterestGBP1.044.52.325.8add to basket
15213[+]chartSanlam Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.115.3-8.014.8add to basket
15214[+]chartSanlam US Dividend A Acc GBPSanlam Investments UKEquityGBP17.462.610.256.2add to basket
15215[+]chartSanlam Wisian Capital South African Equity A Retail HedgedSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD0.840.4-13.4n/aadd to basket
15216[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD2.023.1-4.923.7add to basket
15217[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.987.00.234.0add to basket
15218[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.550.9-8.916.6add to basket
15219[+]chartSantander Acciones EuroSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.746.9-4.418.8add to basket
15220[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.621.31.63.7add to basket
15221[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD132.671.31.68.1add to basket
15222[+]chartSantander Aida ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD895.694.40.2n/aadd to basket
15223[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD61.66-3.31.848.4add to basket
15224[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD81.24-1.31.915.9add to basket
15225[+]chartSantander AM Euro Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.043.51.62.9add to basket
15226[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR162.186.9-3.718.0add to basket
15227[+]chartSantander AM European Equity Opportunities ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.328.1-8.99.5add to basket
15228[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD22.513.80.410.7add to basket
15229[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.861.4-0.8-0.4add to basket
15230[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR282.354.4-1.78.1add to basket
15231[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.403.8-7.226.6add to basket
15232[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.343.0-1.13.5add to basket
15233[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.865.3-0.59.4add to basket
15234[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.622.1-1.01.7add to basket
15235[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.24-1.3-5.9-2.6add to basket
15236[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR241.75-2.6-10.81.5add to basket
15237[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15238[+]chartSantander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.624.83.929.8add to basket
15239[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD91.97-2.8-0.614.3add to basket
15240[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR63.48-0.6-2.4-5.9add to basket
15241[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD108.051.3-0.2-4.6add to basket
15242[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.030.0-0.5-2.2add to basket
15243[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.590.0-0.6-2.1add to basket
15244[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.62-0.2-0.90.3add to basket
15245[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.126.2-0.95.9add to basket
15246[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.096.3-0.17.5add to basket
15247[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR64.662.86.50.0add to basket
15248[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.253.8-1.513.3add to basket
15249[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.556.1-1.33.2add to basket
15250[+]chartSantander Fausto ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD969.773.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
15251[+]chartSantander Fidelio ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,015.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.523.4-0.85.9add to basket
15253[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR100.083.31.02.7add to basket
15254[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR96.30-1.1-0.7-7.1add to basket
15255[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.865.7-3.417.2add to basket
15256[+]chartSantander Go Absolute Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
15257[+]chartSantander Go North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.3112.210.146.1add to basket
15258[+]chartSantander Indice EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.325.4-4.915.2add to basket
15259[+]chartSantander Indice EuroSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR158.4110.3-2.123.1add to basket
15260[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.330.5-5.0-0.5add to basket
15261[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.841.6-1.11.2add to basket
15262[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.493.8-2.511.2add to basket
15263[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15264[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.042.5-6.58.8add to basket
15265[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.89-1.1-11.611.6add to basket
15266[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond RKPSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15267[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.45-1.3-5.126.9add to basket
15268[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD78.684.8-5.9-22.3add to basket
15269[+]chartSantander Mi Santander ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.573.80.46.6add to basket
15270[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR42.163.7-1.75.7add to basket
15271[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,067.343.1-3.56.8add to basket
15272[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.915.60.714.0add to basket
15273[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR27.275.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
15274[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.383.9-1.5n/aadd to basket
15275[+]chartSantander Multi Index Substance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR24.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15276[+]chartSantander Nabucco C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD999.612.8n/an/aadd to basket
15277[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR77.2010.59.435.8add to basket
15278[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.180.5-0.3-0.5add to basket
15279[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR133.205.80.812.5add to basket
15280[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.533.00.01.8add to basket
15281[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR88.730.3-0.7-1.3add to basket
15282[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR975.632.01.20.4add to basket
15283[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.140.9-0.10.0add to basket
15284[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR178.478.210.515.1add to basket
15285[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.074.02.73.6add to basket
15286[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR138.062.40.12.0add to basket
15287[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR61.90-1.5-4.9-2.4add to basket
15288[+]chartSantander RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR953.453.0-2.84.1add to basket
15289[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR278.017.5-4.529.4add to basket
15290[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.733.30.31.4add to basket
15291[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR144.735.3-1.69.9add to basket
15292[+]chartSantander Select Income ADSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.79-0.1-3.3n/aadd to basket
15293[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR129.334.20.05.7add to basket
15294[+]chartSantander Select Total Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.091.0n/an/aadd to basket
15295[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD148.951.31.80.9add to basket
15296[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR220.412.4-13.327.9add to basket
15297[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR128.318.7-9.67.5add to basket
15298[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.55-0.6-1.2-3.6add to basket
15299[+]chartSantander Turandot C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,007.843.7n/an/aadd to basket
15300[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.6017.601.6-7.97.4add to basket