Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,450.57-1.00.6-0.2add to basket
15152[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,367.712.53.55.1add to basket
15153[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,120.811.54.18.4add to basket
15154[+]chartSelectra Best of SRI Balanced R2 EURSelectra Management Company SAMixed AssetEUR95.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
15155[+]chartSelectra Best of SRI Bonds R2 EURSelectra Management Company SAFixed InterestEUR94.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15156[+]chartSelectra J. Lamarck Biotech B EURSelectra Management Company SAEquityEUR357.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartSelectra J. Lamarck Pharma B EURSelectra Management Company SAEquityEUR83.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15158[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR17.95-2.03.5n/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD72.432.815.472.0add to basket
15160[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.441.914.772.7add to basket
15161[+]chartSemper Total Return A USDGemini Capital Management (IreFixed InterestUSD101.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
15162[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK247.366.18.427.6add to basket
15163[+]chartSentiment Europe 600 B EURVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEUR93.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15164[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD161.211.57.618.9add to basket
15165[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia Enhanced C Hedged SEKFundRock Management Company S.HedgeSEK537.83-8.6n/an/aadd to basket
15166[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV ADG Systematic Macro UCITS R GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP98.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV LAMPE GRIP M EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR95.53-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
15168[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick Fundamental Quant UCITS R3 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD940.24-5.0n/an/aadd to basket
15169[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Multi Asset Risk Premia M1 C 2xs Leverage USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD95.02-7.2-5.0n/aadd to basket
15170[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Select Equity Long/Short UCITS B USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD106.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
15171[+]chartSetanta Global Equity MSetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.129.612.2n/aadd to basket
15172[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Balanced ASetanta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.787.18.419.0add to basket
15173[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Equity BSetanta Asset ManagementEquityGBP164.4310.610.4n/aadd to basket
15174[+]chartSetanta Reditus Income ASetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.452.80.54.3add to basket
15175[+]chartSeven Absolute Return R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.20-1.82.68.6add to basket
15176[+]chartSeven Diversified R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR118.02-0.71.20.7add to basket
15177[+]chartSeven European Equity RSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR191.34-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
15178[+]chartSeven Fortress R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR98.00-1.04.9n/aadd to basket
15179[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.00.0add to basket
15180[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.0add to basket
15181[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.00.0add to basket
15182[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.0add to basket
15183[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF107.46-1.10.9-2.8add to basket
15184[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,412.310.53.84.1add to basket
15185[+]chartSFR Global WealthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF134.62-2.3-2.714.8add to basket
15186[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR710.7117.024.917.6add to basket
15187[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.730.3-1.6-0.3add to basket
15188[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR234.62-3.2-2.9-3.4add to basket
15189[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR273.722.22.01.1add to basket
15190[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,000.854.84.2-1.2add to basket
15191[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR217.812.11.4-1.0add to basket
15192[+]chartSG Actions Europe Midcap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,564.062.26.35.6add to basket
15193[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR126.351.72.31.3add to basket
15194[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR85.500.01.3-1.1add to basket
15195[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.790.9-1.0-3.7add to basket
15196[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR735.481.52.612.9add to basket
15197[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR879.574.46.416.0add to basket
15198[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR866.911.72.910.9add to basket
15199[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.422.22.34.9add to basket
15200[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR50.768.79.02.9add to basket
15201[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR125.002.59.411.5add to basket
15202[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR530.6513.721.225.3add to basket
15203[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR181.7010.215.018.7add to basket
15204[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR76.749.611.014.5add to basket
15205[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR115.86-6.71.319.1add to basket
15206[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR184.638.211.418.3add to basket
15207[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR56.769.49.612.9add to basket
15208[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,102.8717.323.250.7add to basket
15209[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR175.23-4.3-13.916.0add to basket
15210[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR224.9514.218.932.8add to basket
15211[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR273.4213.215.818.3add to basket
15212[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR265.89-2.7-8.4-79.1add to basket
15213[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD68.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15214[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD137.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
15215[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD54.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15216[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD157.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15217[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD33.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15218[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD194.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
15219[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.96-0.9-0.92.0add to basket
15220[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.55-0.5-0.72.8add to basket
15221[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.79-0.1-0.24.6add to basket
15222[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR109.150.50.35.2add to basket
15223[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.421.01.05.7add to basket
15224[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR92.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
15225[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR98.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15226[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP40.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15227[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR82.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15228[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP83.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15229[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR91.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
15230[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP92.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
15231[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR64.331.93.19.6add to basket
15232[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP39.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
15233[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP12.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15234[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR99.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15235[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR91.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15236[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR94.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15237[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP95.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15238[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR83.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15239[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP83.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15240[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD82.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15241[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD120.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15242[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD71.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15243[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD110.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15244[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD134.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15245[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD54.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
15246[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP116.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15247[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP79.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15248[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP157.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
15249[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP33.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
15250[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP123.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15251[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP50.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP113.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15253[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP85.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
15254[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP119.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15255[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP78.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15256[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP128.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15257[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP64.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15258[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS RSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeGBP82.82-7.6-17.3n/aadd to basket
15259[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR103.76-1.11.2n/aadd to basket
15260[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD78.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
15261[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD126.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15262[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD65.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
15263[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD28.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
15264[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD145.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15265[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD144.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15266[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD77.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15267[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD127.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15268[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD68.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15269[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP80.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15270[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD142.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
15271[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP116.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15272[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP50.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15273[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD40.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15274[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP55.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
15275[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD51.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15276[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP67.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15277[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD54.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15278[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP191.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15279[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD175.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15280[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR224.760.10.44.6add to basket
15281[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR221.422.03.513.3add to basket
15282[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR237.522.43.410.5add to basket
15283[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR324.852.02.87.2add to basket
15284[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,655.34-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
15285[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD92.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
15286[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD107.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15287[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD86.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15288[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD147.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15289[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD111.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
15290[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD32.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
15291[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,948.34-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15292[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,539.67-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
15293[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,242.670.91.73.3add to basket
15294[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,117.96-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
15295[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD108.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15296[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD87.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15297[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD113.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15298[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP2.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15299[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD75.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15300[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP97.35n/an/an/aadd to basket