Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15152[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.552.811.812.4add to basket
15153[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR63.59-0.1-1.4-4.9add to basket
15154[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD107.521.60.5-5.3add to basket
15155[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
15156[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.62-0.4-0.9-0.1add to basket
15158[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.236.62.68.8add to basket
15159[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.867.04.411.5add to basket
15160[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR64.532.14.8-2.0add to basket
15161[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.435.51.714.1add to basket
15162[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.626.72.56.3add to basket
15163[+]chartSantander Fausto ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD989.484.52.2n/aadd to basket
15164[+]chartSantander Fidelio ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,037.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15165[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.603.91.15.1add to basket
15166[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.254.22.43.2add to basket
15167[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR96.27-0.3-0.8-5.7add to basket
15168[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.397.80.116.1add to basket
15169[+]chartSantander Go Absolute Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15170[+]chartSantander Go North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.6016.915.045.0add to basket
15171[+]chartSantander Indice EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.264.4-1.519.2add to basket
15172[+]chartSantander Indice EuroSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR165.3814.12.727.0add to basket
15173[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.341.0-2.8-0.1add to basket
15174[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.992.10.51.8add to basket
15175[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR38.075.10.111.2add to basket
15176[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15177[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.041.5-3.96.4add to basket
15178[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR37.442.3-4.910.8add to basket
15179[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond RKPSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.1312.4n/an/aadd to basket
15180[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD92.942.214.727.4add to basket
15181[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD77.38-6.9-17.7-25.7add to basket
15182[+]chartSantander Mi Santander ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR122.284.51.65.9add to basket
15183[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.135.31.17.2add to basket
15184[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,086.024.4-1.79.3add to basket
15185[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.989.55.314.9add to basket
15186[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR28.278.52.9n/aadd to basket
15187[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26.236.72.5n/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartSantander Multi Index Substance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartSantander Nabucco C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,013.213.9n/an/aadd to basket
15190[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR80.3813.89.232.2add to basket
15191[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.180.60.2-0.4add to basket
15192[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR136.507.23.111.3add to basket
15193[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.063.91.52.4add to basket
15194[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR88.770.4-0.2-1.3add to basket
15195[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR988.332.62.10.5add to basket
15196[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.161.10.40.2add to basket
15197[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR182.387.711.712.2add to basket
15198[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.485.85.03.8add to basket
15199[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR139.982.82.13.2add to basket
15200[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.47-0.2-3.1-2.6add to basket
15201[+]chartSantander RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR959.933.8-1.24.6add to basket
15202[+]chartSantander Rigoletto Best Ideas ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,016.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
15203[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR291.368.13.022.3add to basket
15204[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.114.72.61.9add to basket
15205[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR147.767.51.49.9add to basket
15206[+]chartSantander Select Income ADSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR48.735.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
15207[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.055.92.56.0add to basket
15208[+]chartSantander Select Total Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.442.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
15209[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD149.521.11.91.1add to basket
15210[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR219.79-0.3-11.229.4add to basket
15211[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.246.6-6.511.7add to basket
15212[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.44-0.5-1.1-3.5add to basket
15213[+]chartSantander Turandot C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,033.215.3n/an/aadd to basket
15214[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.1418.144.9-3.89.4add to basket
15215[+]chartSaphir Global Best of Equity IUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR123.51123.5110.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
15216[+]chartSaphir Global Value OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.5317.534.0-3.12.6add to basket
15217[+]chartSarasin IE Diversified Endowments I IncSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR1.599.75.121.4add to basket
15218[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP57.0614.69.845.5add to basket
15219[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD35.9611.36.239.2add to basket
15220[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Tracker I Acc USDSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD10.9212.64.7n/aadd to basket
15221[+]chartSarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBP27.348.77.412.1add to basket
15222[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP95.809.96.025.1add to basket
15223[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD118.059.35.924.6add to basket
15224[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP21.425.84.610.5add to basket
15225[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR12.967.13.912.0add to basket
15226[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP16.107.85.118.8add to basket
15227[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD) P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD13.138.06.118.3add to basket
15228[+]chartSarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity P AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSD13.545.02.45.9add to basket
15229[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UK Z AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBP9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
15230[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets Dividend A Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP77.0411.14.623.2add to basket
15231[+]chartSARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD30.345.611.124.0add to basket
15232[+]chartSasfin Global Equity A USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD1.0811.83.2n/aadd to basket
15233[+]chartSatrix Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.194.50.525.1add to basket
15234[+]chartSatrix Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.3210.10.228.8add to basket
15235[+]chartSatrix North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.8312.47.239.0add to basket
15236[+]chartSatrix Satrix Global Factor Enhanced Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD10.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15237[+]chartSatrix Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.115.1-3.016.4add to basket
15238[+]chartSauren Absolute Return A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR10.8011.12-0.7-3.1-1.8add to basket
15239[+]chartSauren Emerging Markets Balanced D EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.3512.977.74.711.2add to basket
15240[+]chartSauren Global Balanced A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR18.2719.184.2-1.69.8add to basket
15241[+]chartSauren Global Balanced Focus AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR17.0217.874.5-1.69.7add to basket
15242[+]chartSauren Global Defensiv A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR15.4615.921.1-1.60.7add to basket
15243[+]chartSauren Global Defensiv Focus XIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.7613.400.4-2.8-0.8add to basket
15244[+]chartSauren Global Growth AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR36.1237.9311.31.331.1add to basket
15245[+]chartSauren Global Hedgefonds A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR14.7415.480.9-5.14.8add to basket
15246[+]chartSauren Global Opportunities AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR33.8235.5111.53.318.1add to basket
15247[+]chartSauren Global Stable Growth AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR26.1627.476.4-1.914.8add to basket
15248[+]chartSauren Select Global Growth FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR18.6510.60.429.2add to basket
15249[+]chartSauren Stable Absolute Return AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR10.1010.300.0-2.3n/aadd to basket
15250[+]chartSavile Multimanager Defensive A/C1 EURBG Fund Management LuxembourgHedgeEUR106.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
15251[+]chartSB Bond Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR107.273.85.84.8add to basket
15252[+]chartSB Equity Q EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR118.1910.25.216.0add to basket
15253[+]chartSB Flexible Q EURCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR100.463.6-0.4-1.4add to basket
15254[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD118.506.3-2.2n/aadd to basket
15255[+]chartSC Balanced ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD111.548.44.016.0add to basket
15256[+]chartSC Europe Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD133.2816.04.824.7add to basket
15257[+]chartSC European Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD126.7913.54.3n/aadd to basket
15258[+]chartSC GCC Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD71.735.64.314.2add to basket
15259[+]chartSC Global Defensive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD108.0211.2n/an/aadd to basket
15260[+]chartSC Global Emerging Market Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD135.095.8-4.9n/aadd to basket
15261[+]chartSC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSD149.7416.415.424.7add to basket
15262[+]chartSC Global Sukuk ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD115.117.08.310.0add to basket
15263[+]chartSC Global Sustainable Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD143.919.41.333.6add to basket
15264[+]chartSC Modus Classic Defender A USDSwiss Capital Alt InvestmentsHedgeUSD118.520.50.7-0.2add to basket
15265[+]chartSC Treasury SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD106.571.22.25.4add to basket
15266[+]chartSC US Equities Passive ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD236.5314.28.144.1add to basket
15267[+]chartScherrer Mid Caps DACH RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR78.59-2.0-17.2n/aadd to basket
15268[+]chartScherrer Small Caps EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR271.97-1.8-24.10.4add to basket
15269[+]chartSchoellerbank Ethik Vorsorge TSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEUR12.957.85.915.8add to basket
15270[+]chartSchoellerbank Global Resources ASchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEUR73.9612.80.6-0.4add to basket
15271[+]chartSchroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR2,143.95-1.14.410.1add to basket
15272[+]chartSchroder All-ILS I Acc USDSchroder Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.441.01.0n/aadd to basket
15273[+]chartSchroder AS Agriculture D Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD51.77-5.6-6.3-24.9add to basket
15274[+]chartSchroder AS Argentine Bond A1 AccSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD100.381.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
15275[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD61.44-1.1-5.2-11.9add to basket
15276[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity Total Return A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD91.747.51.8-8.5add to basket
15277[+]chartSchroder China Equity ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD27.7418.0-6.918.6add to basket
15278[+]chartSchroder China Equity Alpha ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD204.7218.6-2.129.0add to basket
15279[+]chartSchroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR1,077.190.81.01.9add to basket
15280[+]chartSchroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR7,062.980.25.00.2add to basket
15281[+]chartSchroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,873.545.57.620.2add to basket
15282[+]chartSchroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDR1,376.882.54.713.8add to basket
15283[+]chartSchroder Dana Mantap Plus IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR2,637.289.210.618.0add to basket
15284[+]chartSchroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR40,309.040.26.714.1add to basket
15285[+]chartSchroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR33,546.80-0.25.813.8add to basket
15286[+]chartSchroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,950.835.18.717.8add to basket
15287[+]chartSchroder Emerging Markets USDSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD46.1248.656.92.835.8add to basket
15288[+]chartSchroder GAIA BlueTrend A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD86.1215.46.5-11.2add to basket
15289[+]chartSchroder GAIA Cat Bond F Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD1,324.57-0.5-0.14.2add to basket
15290[+]chartSchroder GAIA Contour Tech Equity A1 NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD97.703.4-9.2n/aadd to basket
15291[+]chartSchroder GAIA Egerton Equity A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEUR197.7612.62.625.9add to basket
15292[+]chartSchroder GAIA Helix A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD100.352.1n/an/aadd to basket
15293[+]chartSchroder GAIA II NGA Turnaround A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD112.74-10.7-21.22.8add to basket
15294[+]chartSchroder GAIA Sirios US Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD145.916.63.821.7add to basket
15295[+]chartSchroder GAIA Two Sigma Diversified K Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeEUR117.637.16.5n/aadd to basket
15296[+]chartSchroder GAIA UK Dynamic Absolute Return R GBPSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityGBP102.094.2-1.725.9add to basket
15297[+]chartSchroder GAIA Wellington Pagosa A1 Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSD101.444.21.8n/aadd to basket
15298[+]chartSchroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD1.670.61.22.2add to basket
15299[+]chartSchroder IF - Flexible Cat Bond F NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD110.230.0-0.84.2add to basket
15300[+]chartSchroder Institutional Developing Markets ASchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD35.8437.807.54.241.4add to basket