Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSchroder Selection Euro Series - Euro Balanced A NAV Dis EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR21.69-10.3-10.01.9add to basket
15152[+]chartSchroder Selection Euro Series - Euro Bond A NAV Dis EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR17.37-1.2-2.11.2add to basket
15153[+]chartSchroder Selection Euro Series - Euro Equity A NAV Dis EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEUR23.73-16.9-15.71.8add to basket
15154[+]chartSchroder Selection Global Series - Commodity A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD4.78-10.3-2.90.3add to basket
15155[+]chartSchroder Selection Global Series - Global High Yield A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD18.06-2.5-3.215.8add to basket
15156[+]chartSchroder Selection Global Series - Wealth Preservation EUR A Monthly Income NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR5.67-3.8-5.74.4add to basket
15157[+]chartSchroder Selection Global Series - Yield Equity A Monthly Unhedged NAV AUDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityAUD18.04-8.3-3.723.5add to basket
15158[+]chartSchroder Selection New Market Series - Asian Bond A Monthly Income NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD4.36-0.4-1.82.4add to basket
15159[+]chartSchroder Selection New Market Series - BRIC Equity A NAV Dis USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSD15.90-11.8-6.242.3add to basket
15160[+]chartSchroder Selection New Market Series - Emerging Bond A NAV Dis USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD14.07-2.6-4.56.9add to basket
15161[+]chartSchroder Selection New Market Series - Greater China Equity A NAV Dis USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSD40.20-15.7-8.540.9add to basket
15162[+]chartSchroder SMBC Global Bond Open B IncSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD6.99-2.2-5.1-1.0add to basket
15163[+]chartSchroder Special Situations Fixed Maturity Bond 2021 (II) A Dis NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD96.130.8-0.8n/aadd to basket
15164[+]chartSchroder Special Situations Fixed Maturity Bond 2022 A Inc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD99.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15165[+]chartSchroder SSF Multi-Asset Dynamic A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR94.20-7.4n/an/aadd to basket
15166[+]chartSchroder SSSF Diversified Alternative Assets SSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeGBP101.401.64.0n/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartSchroder SSSF International Equity I NAVSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSD22.26-8.7-4.024.8add to basket
15168[+]chartSchroder SSSF Managed Wealth Portfolio S AccSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Mixed AssetGBP98.95-4.8-2.5n/aadd to basket
15169[+]chartSchroder SSSF Sterling Liquidity Plus X1 Acc Nav GBPSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Money MarketGBP118.440.30.6n/aadd to basket
15170[+]chartSchroder Syariah BalancedSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR2,487.82-0.50.221.1add to basket
15171[+]chartSchroder US Dollar MoneySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.701.11.93.3add to basket
15172[+]chartSchroder USD BondSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestUSD1.461.0-2.14.2add to basket
15173[+]chartScientia HedgeInsiderEquitySEK147.37-5.51.15.9add to basket
15174[+]chartSCM Bond Strategy RSella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR49.61-2.8-4.8-4.5add to basket
15175[+]chartSCM Equity Euro Strategy A RetailSella Capital ManagementEquityEUR1,265.73-6.9-9.2-8.5add to basket
15176[+]chartScotiabank Canadian GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSD2.40-8.4-12.06.6add to basket
15177[+]chartScotiabank Caribbean Income A USDBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestUSD3.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15178[+]chartScotiabank Global GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSD2.75-21.5-14.220.0add to basket
15179[+]chartScotiabank Money MarketBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketUSD13.310.81.31.9add to basket
15180[+]chartScotiabank Premium Fixed Income A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestJMD43.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
15181[+]chartScotiabank Premium Growth A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaMixed AssetJMD117.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15182[+]chartScotiabank Premium Money Market A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketJMD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15183[+]chartScotiabank Premium US Dollar A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestJMD108.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
15184[+]chartScotiabank US Dollar BondBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestUSD2.600.4-2.6-0.8add to basket
15185[+]chartScotiabank US GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSD14.96-12.9-8.421.0add to basket
15186[+]chartScottish Equitable European TacticaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR0.94-9.9-9.11.5add to basket
15187[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR4.87-3.7-3.61.5add to basket
15188[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario GiapponeScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR3.04-11.0-8.52.0add to basket
15189[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR3.95-6.2-4.913.2add to basket
15190[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario Nord AmericaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR4.29-6.4-5.06.3add to basket
15191[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario Tattico EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR3.89-14.2-13.20.4add to basket
15192[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEUR9.31-0.6-3.0-0.4add to basket
15193[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEUR6.86-1.0-2.9-1.2add to basket
15194[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo BilanciatoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR6.32-5.2-4.811.7add to basket
15195[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo DinamicoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.09-6.5-5.015.2add to basket
15196[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo PrudenteScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.90-0.6-3.2-0.5add to basket
15197[+]chartSEB 1 Asset Selection GC EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR104.08-2.6-9.5-6.3add to basket
15198[+]chartSEB 1 Eastern Europe Ex Russia C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3.363.6-5.032.8add to basket
15199[+]chartSEB 1 Emerging Markets C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD2.92-10.7-9.841.6add to basket
15200[+]chartSEB 1 Europe Index C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR6.78-10.0-7.88.4add to basket
15201[+]chartSEB 1 Global C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.90-9.6-10.39.8add to basket
15202[+]chartSEB 1 Global Chance/Risk C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1.43-10.5-8.718.0add to basket
15203[+]chartSEB 1 Norway Focus C NOKSEB Asset Management SAEquityNOK153.26-9.59.1n/aadd to basket
15204[+]chartSEB 1 Sustainability Nordic C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR11.88-11.2-7.612.4add to basket
15205[+]chartSEB 2 Alternative Fixed Income C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR9.91-2.5-2.4-2.9add to basket
15206[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Ex Japan C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD10.33-13.6-10.731.3add to basket
15207[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Small Cap Ex Japan C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK46.94-13.1-11.91.5add to basket
15208[+]chartSEB 2 Eastern Europe Small and Mid Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR4.18-5.2-8.957.5add to basket
15209[+]chartSEB 2 Generation 80 C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK16.59-8.0-3.922.9add to basket
15210[+]chartSEB 2 Listed Private Equity C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR264.43-7.4-2.417.1add to basket
15211[+]chartSEB 2 Nordic Small Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR374.79-10.02.728.3add to basket
15212[+]chartSEB 2 Russia C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR10.81-0.22.668.4add to basket
15213[+]chartSEB 20 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR170.62-2.8-2.63.2add to basket
15214[+]chartSEB 3 Asset Selection Opportunistic C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR122.01-4.3-17.1-7.4add to basket
15215[+]chartSEB 3 Diversified V8 C EUR LtdSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.98-3.8-7.3-6.3add to basket
15216[+]chartSEB 3 Ethical Global Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD1.12-7.5-3.827.9add to basket
15217[+]chartSEB 3 Index Linked Bond SEK D SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK14.61-0.10.97.7add to basket
15218[+]chartSEB 3 Medical D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD7.532.63.413.4add to basket
15219[+]chartSEB 3 Pension D USDSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD2.31-8.8-10.13.5add to basket
15220[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Extra C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK103.50-6.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
15221[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Plus CSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK107.59-5.7-3.4n/aadd to basket
15222[+]chartSEB 3 Sustainability Sweden C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK79.82-5.3-0.421.2add to basket
15223[+]chartSEB 3 Technology D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD5.07-13.4-6.731.9add to basket
15224[+]chartSEB 3 US Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.96-4.41.235.6add to basket
15225[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR1.27-0.3-0.7-0.3add to basket
15226[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond Fund EUR ICSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.85-0.3-0.6-0.1add to basket
15227[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK22.85-0.4-0.6-1.1add to basket
15228[+]chartSEB 4 USD Currency C USDSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD2.460.81.31.6add to basket
15229[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1.67-0.7-2.24.3add to basket
15230[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK17.23-0.7-4.21.8add to basket
15231[+]chartSEB 5 Danish Mortgage Bond C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR147.261.10.88.1add to basket
15232[+]chartSEB 5 Dynamic Bond C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK102.21-0.5-0.71.2add to basket
15233[+]chartSEB 5 Flexible Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK22.37-0.5-0.8-1.1add to basket
15234[+]chartSEB 50 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR166.48-4.9-2.66.4add to basket
15235[+]chartSEB 80 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR148.43-7.4-3.29.7add to basket
15236[+]chartSEB Aktiespar SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.87-6.7-3.919.1add to basket
15237[+]chartSEB Asien ex Japan SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK20.49-9.6-3.741.1add to basket
15238[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds ErtragUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR48.4649.91-4.4-3.95.7add to basket
15239[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Green BondsUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR47.8349.26-0.4-2.3-2.6add to basket
15240[+]chartSEB Catella Nordic Long/Short Equity IC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK132.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15241[+]chartSEB Concept Biotechnology D EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR97.72-0.53.7-11.3add to basket
15242[+]chartSEB Credit Opportunity IV HNWC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK101.61-3.5-4.0n/aadd to basket
15243[+]chartSEB deLuxe - Multi Asset Balance C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR65.97-3.5-3.90.3add to basket
15244[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR53.25-1.9-4.2-2.8add to basket
15245[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive Plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR58.94-2.3-3.6-2.0add to basket
15246[+]chartSEB Diversified IC (EUR)SEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR103.26-9.3-16.76.2add to basket
15247[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK13.25-8.2-3.832.7add to basket
15248[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.72-8.2-3.832.7add to basket
15249[+]chartSEB Emerging Markets A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK25.78-6.5-2.653.7add to basket
15250[+]chartSEB Ethical Forum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR257.82-2.4-2.46.5add to basket
15251[+]chartSEB Ethos Aktiefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.88-5.6-1.421.1add to basket
15252[+]chartSEB Ethos Rantefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.050.30.94.4add to basket
15253[+]chartSEB Eureka Fixed Income Relative Value IC Seed DKKSEB Asset Management SAHedgeDKK104.751.9n/an/aadd to basket
15254[+]chartSEB Euro Bond BSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR178.530.5-1.02.0add to basket
15255[+]chartSEB Euroland Free of Management Fee C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK198.09-10.7-7.819.8add to basket
15256[+]chartSEB Europa SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK11.35-10.3-6.217.5add to basket
15257[+]chartSEB Europa Smabolag SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK68.28-13.7-9.010.9add to basket
15258[+]chartSEB European Equity Small Caps D NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR268.91-18.1-12.20.7add to basket
15259[+]chartSEB European High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR110.09-4.2-5.17.2add to basket
15260[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR153.22-9.9-7.210.2add to basket
15261[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR177.95-8.2-7.25.4add to basket
15262[+]chartSEB Fastighets SEKSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEK59.82-5.8-2.223.3add to basket
15263[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR594.34-7.2-4.110.1add to basket
15264[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR731.14-11.0-4.921.9add to basket
15265[+]chartSEB Finlandia BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR940.76-13.7-7.819.1add to basket
15266[+]chartSEB Generations 50-tal SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK11.59-3.1-1.211.9add to basket
15267[+]chartSEB Generations 60-tal 60 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.19-5.0-2.121.0add to basket
15268[+]chartSEB Generations 70-tal 70 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.17-6.1-2.721.9add to basket
15269[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR241.29-7.0-2.113.3add to basket
15270[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR117.40-1.6-2.87.6add to basket
15271[+]chartSEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR71.33-1.6-2.2-77.5add to basket
15272[+]chartSEB Green Bond D EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR52.4652.46-0.4-1.5-0.9add to basket
15273[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR170.05-10.6-9.46.7add to basket
15274[+]chartSEB Hallbarhetsfond Global SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.77-6.6-3.025.3add to basket
15275[+]chartSEB ImmoInvest PSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR7.377.76-0.9-3.0-20.4add to basket
15276[+]chartSEB Industrial Opportunities SIC (USD)SEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD127.13-5.6-2.334.5add to basket
15277[+]chartSEB Institutionell Obligations I SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK8.920.10.51.8add to basket
15278[+]chartSEB Japanfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.25-8.8-6.717.8add to basket
15279[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.12-0.4-0.6-0.9add to basket
15280[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.19-0.4-0.6-0.9add to basket
15281[+]chartSEB Lakemedels SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.317.211.721.8add to basket
15282[+]chartSEB Latinamerika SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK23.166.46.352.0add to basket
15283[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.05-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
15284[+]chartSEB Mobilis Mix R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK105.77-7.1-6.70.9add to basket
15285[+]chartSEB Modern Aggressive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR166.15-4.4-4.31.1add to basket
15286[+]chartSEB Modern Growth C H SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK146.07-3.5-4.4-3.3add to basket
15287[+]chartSEB Money Manager BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR132.56-0.2-0.5-0.6add to basket
15288[+]chartSEB Money Manager Plus BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR116.74-0.9-1.4-0.6add to basket
15289[+]chartSEB Navigera Aktie SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK200.71-8.8-1.524.8add to basket
15290[+]chartSEB Navigera Balans SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK144.68-4.0-1.210.3add to basket
15291[+]chartSEB Navigera Tillvaxt 2 SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK158.39-9.0-4.722.4add to basket
15292[+]chartSEB Nordamerika A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK13.63-3.52.032.7add to basket
15293[+]chartSEB Nordamerika Sma och Medelstora Bolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK2,509.92-6.92.131.8add to basket
15294[+]chartSEB Nordamerikafond Smabolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK269.02-14.47.840.7add to basket
15295[+]chartSEB Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK28.01-10.9-5.623.1add to basket
15296[+]chartSEB Norron - Active RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK312.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15297[+]chartSEB Norron - Select RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK180.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
15298[+]chartSEB Norron - Target RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.HedgeSEK130.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15299[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR94.83-2.54.030.7add to basket
15300[+]chartSEB Obligations Flexibel A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.23-0.5-0.7-1.0add to basket