Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP66.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15302[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD61.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
15303[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,623.15-2.6-2.4-2.8add to basket
15304[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,787.34-1.1-0.52.3add to basket
15305[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,456.67-1.0-0.94.5add to basket
15306[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,062.11-0.5-0.11.5add to basket
15307[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,950.820.01.08.6add to basket
15308[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,405.180.12.72.8add to basket
15309[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR107.652.81.43.3add to basket
15310[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR107.94-1.4-1.8-0.7add to basket
15311[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.64-1.0-1.1-0.3add to basket
15312[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.14-1.2-1.20.3add to basket
15313[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.33-1.4-1.40.1add to basket
15314[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.53-1.4-1.5-0.3add to basket
15315[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,922.58-0.50.34.0add to basket
15316[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.811.32.59.9add to basket
15317[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR195.101.3-0.2-0.8add to basket
15318[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR311.414.35.03.1add to basket
15319[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR305.151.71.31.5add to basket
15320[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR329.22-0.4-1.10.0add to basket
15321[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR476.935.15.84.8add to basket
15322[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR269.960.0-0.10.4add to basket
15323[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR183.69-0.8-1.6-0.9add to basket
15324[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD103.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15325[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD89.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15326[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP110.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15327[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD101.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15328[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP87.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15329[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD80.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15330[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD76.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
15331[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD124.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15332[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD65.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15333[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD135.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
15334[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP8.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
15335[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP49.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15336[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD45.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
15337[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP26.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15338[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP167.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15339[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD153.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15340[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR173.954.35.112.5add to basket
15341[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR185.244.56.415.8add to basket
15342[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR109.540.8-0.42.0add to basket
15343[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR63.4266.590.9-0.2-1.7add to basket
15344[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR171.762.42.66.3add to basket
15345[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR136.771.10.74.3add to basket
15346[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR115.950.1-0.91.9add to basket
15347[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,071.95-0.6-1.6-1.4add to basket
15348[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,117.83-0.2-0.90.1add to basket
15349[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,494.33-0.6-0.8-0.6add to basket
15350[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,609.53-0.4-0.5-0.6add to basket
15351[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR121.634.23.79.7add to basket
15352[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP97.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
15353[+]chartSG WTI Oil x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15354[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD117.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15355[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD76.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15356[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD121.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15357[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP233.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15358[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD63.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15359[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP22.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15360[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP129.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
15361[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD118.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15362[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP43.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
15363[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD39.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
15364[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD136.662.816.6n/aadd to basket
15365[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.06-2.83.8n/aadd to basket
15366[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD119.07-1.27.2n/aadd to basket
15367[+]chartSGF Moderate Risk Opportunities Segregated Portfolio ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD113.17-1.18.5n/aadd to basket
15368[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD13.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15369[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR9.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15370[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR14.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15371[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR11.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15372[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR200.19-5.0-6.3-4.0add to basket
15373[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR159.002.73.25.2add to basket
15374[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.910.8-0.21.9add to basket
15375[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF104.453.06.321.9add to basket
15376[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,008.772.5n/an/aadd to basket
15377[+]chartShanti IndiAsean BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR87.33-6.8-4.36.0add to basket
15378[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15379[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15380[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15381[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,181.001.82.88.7add to basket
15382[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,103.082.25.613.4add to basket
15383[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,081.211.42.8n/aadd to basket
15384[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,388.841.22.515.2add to basket
15385[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.732.9-18.9-55.1add to basket
15386[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.890.3-0.31.2add to basket
15387[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.300.3-0.4-0.5add to basket
15388[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF475.342.26.623.8add to basket
15389[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources USDStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD127.09-6.37.548.4add to basket
15390[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR184.733.43.66.2add to basket
15391[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR141.31-0.1-0.80.6add to basket
15392[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD141.200.3-2.1-0.1add to basket
15393[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,109.57-0.3-0.7-1.3add to basket
15394[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,192.511.01.63.1add to basket
15395[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,227.360.80.72.6add to basket
15396[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,243.530.80.52.6add to basket
15397[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,292.410.90.82.7add to basket
15398[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.480.00.00.3add to basket
15399[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR167.454.14.4n/aadd to basket
15400[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR206.111.65.1n/aadd to basket
15401[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF210.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15402[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF219.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15403[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR124.462.13.1n/aadd to basket
15404[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.253.11.3n/aadd to basket
15405[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.962.93.7n/aadd to basket
15406[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.250.10.76.7add to basket
15407[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.681.2-1.47.4add to basket
15408[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR133.842.44.413.5add to basket
15409[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.05-1.1-1.2-4.8add to basket
15410[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,701.98-3.5-3.5-1.8add to basket
15411[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR143.70-1.72.812.7add to basket
15412[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.12-0.8-0.33.1add to basket
15413[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.40-5.6-1.8-11.9add to basket
15414[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.12-7.3-4.6-2.1add to basket
15415[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.04-6.1-17.023.4add to basket
15416[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR19.081.516.122.2add to basket
15417[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.092.92.4-1.8add to basket
15418[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR97.79-1.0-1.8n/aadd to basket
15419[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.03-2.2-2.1-3.2add to basket
15420[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.4618.462.83.011.3add to basket
15421[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.0114.99-0.41.45.6add to basket
15422[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.9011.90-0.2-0.9-2.5add to basket
15423[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.8211.823.62.90.8add to basket
15424[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.9612.96-0.1-0.46.9add to basket
15425[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.7016.70-0.4-0.7-0.9add to basket
15426[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.789.788.416.149.6add to basket
15427[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR15.2015.206.19.112.0add to basket
15428[+]chartSIG Alpine Merger Arbitrage A USDStrategic Investments GroupHedgeUSD100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
15429[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.69-6.70.316.4add to basket
15430[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR170.543.36.86.3add to basket
15431[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15432[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.20-0.8-1.19.2add to basket
15433[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD157.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15434[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR983.122.04.2n/aadd to basket
15435[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,037.131.3n/an/aadd to basket
15436[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Tradition FSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,294.303.17.37.8add to basket
15437[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD125.06-1.4-10.224.5add to basket
15438[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD76.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15439[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Lending Squared E USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD100.920.41.3n/aadd to basket
15440[+]chartSilverhorn Partners E GBPSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetGBP127.62-1.8-5.025.2add to basket
15441[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,882.100.09.825.1add to basket
15442[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,545.895.26.712.4add to basket
15443[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD118.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15444[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,999.859.217.031.2add to basket
15445[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK115.39-8.41.9-6.2add to basket
15446[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK110.347.111.88.5add to basket
15447[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.680.11.06.8add to basket
15448[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK329.4818.721.233.7add to basket
15449[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK149.17-2.55.418.4add to basket
15450[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.960.20.41.7add to basket