Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR231.607.312.424.8add to basket
15302[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR249.675.59.616.5add to basket
15303[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,582.85-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
15304[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,877.23-0.2-0.3-1.2add to basket
15305[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,504.29-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
15306[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,858.951.22.45.6add to basket
15307[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR100.73-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15308[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD25.23-40.7-87.6n/aadd to basket
15309[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD22.56-1.6-30.7n/aadd to basket
15310[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP1.48-68.9-99.4n/aadd to basket
15311[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD1.37-69.4-99.4n/aadd to basket
15312[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP0.23-27.6-98.3n/aadd to basket
15313[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.21-29.6-98.4n/aadd to basket
15314[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,575.90-0.7-0.6-1.6add to basket
15315[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,807.740.41.01.8add to basket
15316[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,120.245.38.87.3add to basket
15317[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR2,011.242.02.810.0add to basket
15318[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,097.883.0-1.1-0.3add to basket
15319[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR122.678.113.513.6add to basket
15320[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR109.711.43.40.3add to basket
15321[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.170.61.61.0add to basket
15322[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.260.81.81.2add to basket
15323[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.450.81.81.2add to basket
15324[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.650.61.61.0add to basket
15325[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR5,234.364.27.38.2add to basket
15326[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR19.377.011.321.8add to basket
15327[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR196.490.71.5-0.9add to basket
15328[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR315.915.310.016.0add to basket
15329[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR315.452.75.510.5add to basket
15330[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR338.451.23.02.1add to basket
15331[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR519.166.712.825.4add to basket
15332[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR270.330.20.50.2add to basket
15333[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR185.750.41.50.3add to basket
15334[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD118.9326.832.8n/aadd to basket
15335[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD59.47-27.7-39.5n/aadd to basket
15336[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP116.8442.540.5n/aadd to basket
15337[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD107.9840.240.4n/aadd to basket
15338[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP37.19-43.7-62.0n/aadd to basket
15339[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD34.36-44.5-62.0n/aadd to basket
15340[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD91.0821.929.8n/aadd to basket
15341[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD89.95-25.6-32.2n/aadd to basket
15342[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP50.7633.038.1n/aadd to basket
15343[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP49.70-61.5-72.9n/aadd to basket
15344[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR190.099.115.428.9add to basket
15345[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR199.348.413.929.6add to basket
15346[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR113.742.75.75.2add to basket
15347[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR64.0767.272.45.16.7add to basket
15348[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR179.985.77.714.2add to basket
15349[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR142.394.57.09.9add to basket
15350[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR120.383.56.46.0add to basket
15351[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,491.410.00.1-0.7add to basket
15352[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,570.26-0.1-0.1-0.9add to basket
15353[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR132.9310.316.730.8add to basket
15354[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP7.87-70.6-87.1n/aadd to basket
15355[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP10.46-70.6-87.1n/aadd to basket
15356[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.66-71.1-87.1n/aadd to basket
15357[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP5.53-69.2-88.6n/aadd to basket
15358[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD5.11-69.5-88.6n/aadd to basket
15359[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD157.014.422.5n/aadd to basket
15360[+]chartSGB Geldmarktfonds ALyxor Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEUR904.59-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
15361[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth T USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15362[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR5.92-11.64.4-27.9add to basket
15363[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetUSD13.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
15364[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR196.687.05.10.9add to basket
15365[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR125.020.52.41.6add to basket
15366[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF108.435.411.427.4add to basket
15367[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,083.075.510.8n/aadd to basket
15368[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15369[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15370[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15371[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,249.262.55.312.9add to basket
15372[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,190.653.711.021.3add to basket
15373[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,177.874.28.8n/aadd to basket
15374[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,500.884.08.418.5add to basket
15375[+]chartShort Duration High Yield Portfolio N2 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD17.962.56.210.5add to basket
15376[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.011.94.34.3add to basket
15377[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.400.82.31.9add to basket
15378[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment (SIA) - Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF454.560.9-0.217.1add to basket
15379[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment (SIA) - Natural Resources EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyEUR104.560.7-3.33.6add to basket
15380[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR179.814.02.04.9add to basket
15381[+]chartSICAV I - China A Share Equity Portfolio A CNYAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityCNY109.726.527.9n/aadd to basket
15382[+]chartSICAV I Alternative Risk Premia Portfolio I USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)HedgeUSD14.511.00.8n/aadd to basket
15383[+]chartSICAV I Asia Low Volatility Equity Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD14.233.68.6n/aadd to basket
15384[+]chartSICAV I Smart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSD10.576.62.6n/aadd to basket
15385[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR151.104.07.95.8add to basket
15386[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD150.623.48.25.2add to basket
15387[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,101.28-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
15388[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,225.881.12.35.3add to basket
15389[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,275.991.53.85.5add to basket
15390[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,295.041.74.05.8add to basket
15391[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,351.041.94.36.4add to basket
15392[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,189.210.20.40.5add to basket
15393[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR179.394.99.617.5add to basket
15394[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR222.964.69.916.8add to basket
15395[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR20.4219.436.639.3add to basket
15396[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR130.644.112.125.5add to basket
15397[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.087.32.810.2add to basket
15398[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR8.178.012.611.8add to basket
15399[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR145.755.111.921.1add to basket
15400[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR14.49-6.0-8.3-12.8add to basket
15401[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,709.291.41.4-0.5add to basket
15402[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR127.713.61.411.4add to basket
15403[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Performance Active F Dis EURCofibolMixed AssetEUR15.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
15404[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR104.161.22.17.2add to basket
15405[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.24-5.5-8.7-21.4add to basket
15406[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR0.94-1.3-10.3-12.1add to basket
15407[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR4.1432.043.2-7.0add to basket
15408[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR17.769.35.423.2add to basket
15409[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.318.68.46.7add to basket
15410[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR89.54-4.8-6.3-9.4add to basket
15411[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR9.900.0-0.9-3.4add to basket
15412[+]chartSicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD21.69-2.711.269.2add to basket
15413[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR19.6419.644.48.014.5add to basket
15414[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.6715.703.36.410.9add to basket
15415[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.8911.890.20.1-1.7add to basket
15416[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.9612.968.514.024.9add to basket
15417[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.3113.312.14.86.2add to basket
15418[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR18.2018.205.410.07.6add to basket
15419[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR10.4910.495.213.643.8add to basket
15420[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR16.6116.619.512.827.4add to basket
15421[+]chartSIFTER Global PIPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeEUR407.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15422[+]chartSIG ASI HFRI-I Liquid Alternatives UCITS X EURStrategic Investments GroupHedgeEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
15423[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.977.37.616.4add to basket
15424[+]chartSIG NWI UCITS Global Diversified AStrategic Investments GroupMixed AssetUSD947.214.0n/an/aadd to basket
15425[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR155.74-2.00.71.6add to basket
15426[+]chartSigma Prudent Growth DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR92.58-1.73.2n/aadd to basket
15427[+]chartSigma Quality Stocks DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR100.497.018.9n/aadd to basket
15428[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD157.21-0.23.44.2add to basket
15429[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR875.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
15430[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR914.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
15431[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD126.652.38.68.3add to basket
15432[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Growth ASilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD115.092.411.120.8add to basket
15433[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Lending Squared A HKDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestHKD1,394.493.46.622.3add to basket
15434[+]chartSilverhorn Partners A USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD139.4310.133.540.3add to basket
15435[+]chartSIM BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Bond L USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD53.065.812.212.0add to basket
15436[+]chartSIMAG Systematic Global ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSD108.797.0n/an/aadd to basket
15437[+]chartSIMAG Systematic USA ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSD109.126.6n/an/aadd to basket
15438[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,915.393.89.725.4add to basket
15439[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,616.293.09.625.8add to basket
15440[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,132.043.711.745.5add to basket
15441[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK128.051.72.57.2add to basket
15442[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK154.86-1.76.415.5add to basket
15443[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK111.650.40.61.6add to basket
15444[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK698.198.216.336.3add to basket
15445[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK121.358.917.646.5add to basket
15446[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15447[+]chartSirius Real Estate Ltd Ord NPVSirius Real Estate LimitedPropertyGBX74.2074.5019.534.997.6add to basket
15448[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,602.647.412.636.0add to basket
15449[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,121.725.911.737.6add to basket
15450[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,751.855.611.537.1add to basket