Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo BilanciatoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR6.32-5.0-5.218.4add to basket
15302[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo DinamicoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.09-6.1-6.223.1add to basket
15303[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo PrudenteScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.94-1.0-1.50.7add to basket
15304[+]chartSEB 1 Asset Selection GC EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR102.11-5.3-12.7-12.0add to basket
15305[+]chartSEB 1 Eastern Europe Ex Russia C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3.4312.9-8.037.5add to basket
15306[+]chartSEB 1 Emerging Markets C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD2.97-4.3-15.656.5add to basket
15307[+]chartSEB 1 Europe Index C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR6.79-8.0-9.714.9add to basket
15308[+]chartSEB 1 Global C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.96-7.1-12.617.5add to basket
15309[+]chartSEB 1 Global Chance/Risk C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1.43-8.0-10.526.3add to basket
15310[+]chartSEB 1 Norway Focus C NOKSEB Asset Management SAEquityNOK158.93-3.28.5n/aadd to basket
15311[+]chartSEB 1 Sustainability Nordic C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR12.01-8.0-9.521.0add to basket
15312[+]chartSEB 2 Alternative Fixed Income C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR9.92-1.5-2.7-2.3add to basket
15313[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Ex Japan C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD10.43-6.6-16.441.3add to basket
15314[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Small Cap Ex Japan C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK47.53-8.5-12.56.2add to basket
15315[+]chartSEB 2 Eastern Europe Small and Mid Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR4.19-2.2-14.565.6add to basket
15316[+]chartSEB 2 Listed Private Equity C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR271.75-5.8-1.731.0add to basket
15317[+]chartSEB 2 Nordic Small Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR378.72-6.6-0.739.5add to basket
15318[+]chartSEB 2 Russia C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR11.140.90.4100.0add to basket
15319[+]chartSEB 20 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR171.31-2.2-2.95.0add to basket
15320[+]chartSEB 3 Asset Selection Opportunistic C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR117.57-9.4-22.8-18.3add to basket
15321[+]chartSEB 3 Diversified V8 C EUR LtdSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.31-3.9-7.8-7.9add to basket
15322[+]chartSEB 3 Ethical Global Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD1.12-6.8-9.437.7add to basket
15323[+]chartSEB 3 Index Linked Bond SEK D SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK14.52-1.51.37.0add to basket
15324[+]chartSEB 3 Medical D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD7.490.0-0.620.0add to basket
15325[+]chartSEB 3 Pension D USDSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD2.33-6.2-14.47.7add to basket
15326[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Extra C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK103.90-6.3-4.3n/aadd to basket
15327[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Plus CSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK108.19-5.2-4.1n/aadd to basket
15328[+]chartSEB 3 Sustainability Sweden C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK80.66-3.8-0.332.3add to basket
15329[+]chartSEB 3 Technology D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD5.08-12.7-11.846.2add to basket
15330[+]chartSEB 3 US Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.92-6.5-5.344.4add to basket
15331[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR1.27-0.5-0.6-0.4add to basket
15332[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond Fund EUR ICSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.80-0.4-0.5-0.1add to basket
15333[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK22.84-0.4-0.7-1.1add to basket
15334[+]chartSEB 4 USD Currency C USDSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD2.460.91.41.8add to basket
15335[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1.67-0.8-1.54.8add to basket
15336[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK17.33-0.6-3.03.0add to basket
15337[+]chartSEB 5 Danish Mortgage Bond C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.040.81.88.4add to basket
15338[+]chartSEB 5 Dynamic Bond C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK102.22-0.4-0.71.4add to basket
15339[+]chartSEB 5 Flexible Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK22.35-0.6-0.9-1.1add to basket
15340[+]chartSEB 50 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR166.95-3.9-3.89.8add to basket
15341[+]chartSEB 80 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR149.08-5.9-5.015.5add to basket
15342[+]chartSEB Aktiespar SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.08-4.8-2.827.6add to basket
15343[+]chartSEB Asien ex Japan SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK20.54-4.3-6.249.7add to basket
15344[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds ErtragUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR48.1249.56-3.8-5.07.0add to basket
15345[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Green BondsUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR47.6649.09-0.5-1.3-2.3add to basket
15346[+]chartSEB Catella Nordic Long/Short Equity RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK133.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
15347[+]chartSEB Concept Biotechnology D EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR100.00-4.04.6-1.7add to basket
15348[+]chartSEB Credit Opportunity IV HNWC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK102.85-2.1-3.9n/aadd to basket
15349[+]chartSEB deLuxe - Multi Asset Balance C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR66.39-2.2-4.22.0add to basket
15350[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR53.44-1.4-4.0-1.9add to basket
15351[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive Plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR59.18-1.6-3.4-1.2add to basket
15352[+]chartSEB Diversified IC (EUR)SEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR104.50-8.0-18.14.7add to basket
15353[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK13.40-6.3-3.442.1add to basket
15354[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.92-6.3-3.442.1add to basket
15355[+]chartSEB Emerging Markets A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK26.03-2.0-4.967.1add to basket
15356[+]chartSEB Ethical Forum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR260.32-2.0-2.08.3add to basket
15357[+]chartSEB Ethos Aktiefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.99-4.5-1.132.6add to basket
15358[+]chartSEB Ethos Rantefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.05-0.11.43.9add to basket
15359[+]chartSEB Eureka Fixed Income Relative Value IC Seed DKKSEB Asset Management SAHedgeDKK104.451.04.7n/aadd to basket
15360[+]chartSEB Euro Bond BSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR179.540.00.52.5add to basket
15361[+]chartSEB Euroland Free of Management Fee C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK195.10-11.7-10.024.8add to basket
15362[+]chartSEB Europa SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK11.69-6.5-3.729.6add to basket
15363[+]chartSEB Europa Smabolag SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK70.77-7.9-7.224.1add to basket
15364[+]chartSEB European Equity Small Caps D NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR274.07-14.2-14.210.6add to basket
15365[+]chartSEB European High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR110.97-3.4-5.09.4add to basket
15366[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR152.50-8.5-9.716.1add to basket
15367[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR182.07-4.7-6.312.3add to basket
15368[+]chartSEB Fastighets SEKSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEK60.56-6.33.131.6add to basket
15369[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR611.21-4.7-3.214.6add to basket
15370[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR751.10-7.7-7.128.6add to basket
15371[+]chartSEB Finlandia BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR978.87-9.0-7.627.3add to basket
15372[+]chartSEB Generations 50-tal SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK11.67-2.3-0.315.5add to basket
15373[+]chartSEB Generations 60-tal 60 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.37-3.5-0.928.9add to basket
15374[+]chartSEB Generations 70-tal 70 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.40-4.2-1.330.7add to basket
15375[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR241.82-6.2-4.221.1add to basket
15376[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR118.06-0.8-2.68.1add to basket
15377[+]chartSEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR71.14-1.9-3.0-77.8add to basket
15378[+]chartSEB Green Bond D EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR52.5552.55-0.3-0.9-0.8add to basket
15379[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR174.82-6.3-8.616.0add to basket
15380[+]chartSEB Hallbarhetsfond Global SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.87-5.5-2.832.7add to basket
15381[+]chartSEB ImmoInvest PSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR7.087.45-1.2-3.3-19.5add to basket
15382[+]chartSEB Industrial Opportunities SIC (USD)SEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD130.43-4.7-2.242.7add to basket
15383[+]chartSEB Institutionell Obligations I SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK8.92-0.20.91.7add to basket
15384[+]chartSEB Japanfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.41-4.0-5.525.1add to basket
15385[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.11-0.4-0.6-0.9add to basket
15386[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.19-0.4-0.6-0.9add to basket
15387[+]chartSEB Lakemedels SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.042.210.826.8add to basket
15388[+]chartSEB Latinamerika SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK25.6010.511.384.3add to basket
15389[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.05-0.3-0.7-1.8add to basket
15390[+]chartSEB Mobilis Mix R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK104.15-7.3-8.73.4add to basket
15391[+]chartSEB Modern Aggressive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR158.48-8.0-9.5-1.2add to basket
15392[+]chartSEB Modern Growth C H SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK141.14-6.4-7.8-4.9add to basket
15393[+]chartSEB Money Manager BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR132.53-0.2-0.5-0.6add to basket
15394[+]chartSEB Money Manager Plus BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR116.63-0.9-1.5-0.7add to basket
15395[+]chartSEB Navigera Aktie SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK200.81-8.7-2.833.3add to basket
15396[+]chartSEB Navigera Balans SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK145.13-3.7-1.414.4add to basket
15397[+]chartSEB Navigera Tillvaxt 2 SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK160.10-6.7-5.831.2add to basket
15398[+]chartSEB Nordamerika A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK13.55-5.01.940.3add to basket
15399[+]chartSEB Nordamerika Sma och Medelstora Bolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK2,520.77-7.63.443.9add to basket
15400[+]chartSEB Nordamerikafond Smabolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK276.59-13.810.563.4add to basket
15401[+]chartSEB Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK28.14-9.7-6.731.5add to basket
15402[+]chartSEB Norron - Active RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK320.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15403[+]chartSEB Norron - Select RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK181.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
15404[+]chartSEB Norron - Target RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.HedgeSEK131.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15405[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR93.17-4.90.537.4add to basket
15406[+]chartSEB Obligations Flexibel A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.22-0.5-0.8-1.1add to basket
15407[+]chartSEB Obligationsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.18-0.30.82.6add to basket
15408[+]chartSEB Osteuropa A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK29.011.8-3.868.5add to basket
15409[+]chartSEB Pension Extra IC P SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK105.60105.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
15410[+]chartSEB Pension Plus IC P SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK108.19108.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
15411[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity I EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,099.9414.121.026.1add to basket
15412[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity II HNWH EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3,074.8621.023.642.5add to basket
15413[+]chartSEB Schweiz A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK27.99-2.7-2.731.7add to basket
15414[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK21.81-4.2-6.027.5add to basket
15415[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Utland A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.34-3.7-1.534.5add to basket
15416[+]chartSEB Strategy Balanced C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK143.89-3.0-3.05.1add to basket
15417[+]chartSEB Strategy Defensive C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK116.09-2.3-2.51.3add to basket
15418[+]chartSEB Strategy Growth C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK201.14-4.7-3.523.7add to basket
15419[+]chartSEB Strategy Opportunity C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK165.86-4.1-4.413.9add to basket
15420[+]chartSEB Sustainability Europe C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR4.76-5.9-7.718.2add to basket
15421[+]chartSEB Sustainability Global C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR51.2851.28-5.9-8.126.4add to basket
15422[+]chartSEB Sustainability Global Index CSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD93.57-6.9n/an/aadd to basket
15423[+]chartSEB Sustainable High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.77-2.6-4.110.8add to basket
15424[+]chartSEB Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK19.09-6.7-4.725.7add to basket
15425[+]chartSEB Sverige Expanderad A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.58-7.3-4.227.5add to basket
15426[+]chartSEB Sverige Index A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK335.58-4.6-3.332.4add to basket
15427[+]chartSEB Sverige Smabolagsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK55.69-3.97.655.3add to basket
15428[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK265.26-3.97.156.3add to basket
15429[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK215.21-5.9-6.925.8add to basket
15430[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK42.06-10.3-0.755.5add to basket
15431[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK137.78-4.8-4.313.2add to basket
15432[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR23.4824.42-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
15433[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR54.9654.960.0-0.1-0.3add to basket
15434[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Nyttja IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.1810.18-0.8-1.0-1.3add to basket
15435[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Spara IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK13.57-1.9-2.17.8add to basket
15436[+]chartSEB Trygg Placerings A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK179.82-2.6-1.210.6add to basket
15437[+]chartSEB Trygghets Ekorren A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK194.69-2.8-1.113.4add to basket
15438[+]chartSEB US All Cap C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD8.36-7.6-6.931.6add to basket
15439[+]chartSEB Varlden A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.42-4.9-2.219.1add to basket
15440[+]chartSEB WWF Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK33.15-6.7-2.729.0add to basket
15441[+]chartSecor Mazu Global Equity A3 InstSECOR Investment Management LPEquityGBP97.37-5.1-5.7n/aadd to basket
15442[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR118.46124.38-4.8-0.820.9add to basket
15443[+]chartSeed Global APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.14-4.7-5.6n/aadd to basket
15444[+]chartSEF - Kuylenstierna & Skog Equities A Acc SEKKuylenstierna & Skog S AEquitySEK149.02n/a-5.426.0add to basket
15445[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.82-5.1-7.26.2add to basket
15446[+]chartSEF SICAV II - Capital Growth Strategy ASwedbank Management Company SAHedgeSEK73.79-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
15447[+]chartSEF SICAV II - Capital Preservation Strategy ASwedbank Management Company SAHedgeSEK78.89-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
15448[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP20.28-8.3-7.641.2add to basket
15449[+]chartSEI Balanced Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP16.10-5.4-5.730.2add to basket
15450[+]chartSEI Conservative Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP12.09-1.0-1.611.2add to basket