Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR55.05-49.7n/an/aadd to basket
15602[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP55.05-49.1n/an/aadd to basket
15603[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR108.8442.1n/an/aadd to basket
15604[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP108.8443.8n/an/aadd to basket
15605[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD82.37-6.3n/an/aadd to basket
15606[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD120.326.3n/an/aadd to basket
15607[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD70.72-11.5n/an/aadd to basket
15608[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD133.009.3n/an/aadd to basket
15609[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP71.75-43.1n/an/aadd to basket
15610[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP93.94-17.4n/an/aadd to basket
15611[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP100.3216.7n/an/aadd to basket
15612[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP88.80-26.1n/an/aadd to basket
15613[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP98.0224.0n/an/aadd to basket
15614[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP74.69-42.7n/an/aadd to basket
15615[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP89.1236.0n/an/aadd to basket
15616[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS RSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeGBP75.59-14.7-20.6n/aadd to basket
15617[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR98.62-4.7-9.9n/aadd to basket
15618[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD80.60-6.9n/an/aadd to basket
15619[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD120.785.3n/an/aadd to basket
15620[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD67.50-13.3n/an/aadd to basket
15621[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD132.546.6n/an/aadd to basket
15622[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD92.088.3n/an/aadd to basket
15623[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD107.32-8.2n/an/aadd to basket
15624[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD86.1811.1n/an/aadd to basket
15625[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD108.78-13.1n/an/aadd to basket
15626[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP80.1218.5n/an/aadd to basket
15627[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD74.1515.8n/an/aadd to basket
15628[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP118.03-21.5n/an/aadd to basket
15629[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD109.28-23.3n/an/aadd to basket
15630[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR221.21-1.9-2.44.4add to basket
15631[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR197.92-11.5-12.914.2add to basket
15632[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR224.31-5.7-5.910.7add to basket
15633[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR272.96-16.5-17.85.6add to basket
15634[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,644.67-0.1-0.3-1.0add to basket
15635[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD97.0012.1n/an/aadd to basket
15636[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD102.38-11.1n/an/aadd to basket
15637[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD93.0219.5n/an/aadd to basket
15638[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD101.70-18.9n/an/aadd to basket
15639[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,917.83-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
15640[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,526.20-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
15641[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,442.041.12.04.1add to basket
15642[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,102.75-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15643[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD128.4441.0n/an/aadd to basket
15644[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD31.90-69.4n/an/aadd to basket
15645[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD108.8922.9n/an/aadd to basket
15646[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.92-87.9n/an/aadd to basket
15647[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP28.25-61.7n/an/aadd to basket
15648[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD26.18-62.7n/an/aadd to basket
15649[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP0.40-99.9n/an/aadd to basket
15650[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.37-99.9n/an/aadd to basket
15651[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,534.87-6.4-9.2-2.8add to basket
15652[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,770.78-0.5-2.02.2add to basket
15653[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,437.34-1.2-3.44.8add to basket
15654[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,056.43-0.6-0.11.1add to basket
15655[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,918.38-1.9-2.79.6add to basket
15656[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR19,728.82-5.1-3.70.2add to basket
15657[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR109.471.93.15.6add to basket
15658[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR107.32-0.5-1.1-1.8add to basket
15659[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.47-0.7-1.50.4add to basket
15660[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR96.39-0.9-1.70.2add to basket
15661[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR96.78-0.7-1.50.4add to basket
15662[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR96.78-0.7-1.50.4add to basket
15663[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,914.06-0.8-1.13.8add to basket
15664[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR16.77-7.8-8.912.8add to basket
15665[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR193.67-0.7-0.2-1.5add to basket
15666[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR275.43-9.0-12.70.1add to basket
15667[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR291.26-3.5-6.43.1add to basket
15668[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR327.59-0.5-1.80.9add to basket
15669[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR440.21-5.3-8.75.7add to basket
15670[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR267.79-0.7-0.80.5add to basket
15671[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR181.38-1.2-3.1-0.4add to basket
15672[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD76.52-23.2n/an/aadd to basket
15673[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD104.1411.0n/an/aadd to basket
15674[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP60.66-39.8n/an/aadd to basket
15675[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD56.16-41.2n/an/aadd to basket
15676[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP101.2210.7n/an/aadd to basket
15677[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD93.908.3n/an/aadd to basket
15678[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD84.13-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
15679[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD109.66-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
15680[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD73.28-7.9n/an/aadd to basket
15681[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD109.54-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
15682[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP55.79-17.4n/an/aadd to basket
15683[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD51.64-19.3n/an/aadd to basket
15684[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP109.80-10.8n/an/aadd to basket
15685[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD101.62-12.9n/an/aadd to basket
15686[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR157.80-10.3-11.116.5add to basket
15687[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR167.73-10.2-10.618.7add to basket
15688[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR110.760.71.22.5add to basket
15689[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR61.4064.47-2.3-3.01.9add to basket
15690[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR164.65-3.3-5.69.5add to basket
15691[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR132.89-2.5-4.66.5add to basket
15692[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR114.17-1.6-3.63.2add to basket
15693[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,071.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
15694[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,117.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15695[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,432.69-0.7-1.3-0.8add to basket
15696[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,563.59-0.3-0.7-0.9add to basket
15697[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR107.19-13.4-12.412.9add to basket
15698[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP14.76-86.0n/an/aadd to basket
15699[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD70.14-42.3n/an/aadd to basket
15700[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD99.2232.5n/an/aadd to basket
15701[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD49.91-61.1n/an/aadd to basket
15702[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD85.2937.5n/an/aadd to basket
15703[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP19.56-86.0n/an/aadd to basket
15704[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD18.02-86.4n/an/aadd to basket
15705[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP50.7221.7n/an/aadd to basket
15706[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD47.0419.1n/an/aadd to basket
15707[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD131.66-6.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
15708[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD99.99-8.5-15.5n/aadd to basket
15709[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD105.68-8.7-15.0n/aadd to basket
15710[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD13.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15711[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR9.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15712[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR14.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15713[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR11.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15714[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR178.24-11.4-18.6-6.7add to basket
15715[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR149.70-5.0-6.35.9add to basket
15716[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.21-0.5-0.31.3add to basket
15717[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF93.28-12.1-13.822.6add to basket
15718[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK965.36-3.6-3.4n/aadd to basket
15719[+]chartShanti IndiAsean BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR80.73-5.6-17.913.0add to basket
15720[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15721[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15722[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15723[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,191.571.52.412.9add to basket
15724[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,074.50-3.6-1.917.6add to basket
15725[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,079.310.70.3n/aadd to basket
15726[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,388.150.80.123.3add to basket
15727[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.47-1.8-4.6-47.0add to basket
15728[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.880.60.51.9add to basket
15729[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.300.30.50.0add to basket
15730[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF413.86-17.7-16.828.2add to basket
15731[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources USDStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD115.81-15.9-18.071.5add to basket
15732[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR162.60-14.4-14.55.8add to basket
15733[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR142.41-0.10.20.2add to basket
15734[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD142.311.0-0.30.4add to basket
15735[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,106.58-0.3-0.7-1.5add to basket
15736[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,203.131.12.04.0add to basket
15737[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,240.721.31.93.5add to basket
15738[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,255.891.31.73.5add to basket
15739[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,305.551.31.83.7add to basket
15740[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,184.320.10.10.3add to basket
15741[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR159.40-3.9-4.77.1add to basket
15742[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR200.52-1.5-1.57.6add to basket
15743[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.19-1.3-1.69.8add to basket
15744[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.358.29.121.9add to basket
15745[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR10.74-14.8-17.91.2add to basket
15746[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.19-8.7-11.33.8add to basket
15747[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR126.45-6.8-8.011.1add to basket
15748[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR15.30-4.7-4.0-7.0add to basket
15749[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,675.36-2.1-5.4-1.7add to basket
15750[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR118.03-19.2-21.07.7add to basket