Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK339.3626.723.671.2add to basket
15602[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK247.3213.76.533.8add to basket
15603[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK53.6926.011.873.8add to basket
15604[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK150.218.23.015.9add to basket
15605[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR23.6524.600.70.6-1.3add to basket
15606[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR56.3156.313.13.20.2add to basket
15607[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Nyttja IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.1710.170.0-0.8-2.4add to basket
15608[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Spara IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK13.851.90.05.3add to basket
15609[+]chartSEB Trygg Placerings A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK189.204.81.910.6add to basket
15610[+]chartSEB Trygghets Ekorren A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK205.775.22.112.8add to basket
15611[+]chartSEB US All Cap C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD9.238.91.426.0add to basket
15612[+]chartSEB WWF Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK37.5611.75.637.3add to basket
15613[+]chartSecor Mazu Global Equity A3 InstSECOR Investment Management LPEquityGBP106.7010.12.0n/aadd to basket
15614[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR136.83143.6713.410.429.7add to basket
15615[+]chartSeed Global APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.2912.27.8n/aadd to basket
15616[+]chartSeeyond Flexible PEA MT RCOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.321.2-1.11.1add to basket
15617[+]chartSEF - Kuylenstierna & Skog Equities A Acc SEKKuylenstierna & Skog S AEquitySEK167.4111.2n/a28.0add to basket
15618[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.143.0-2.2-2.7add to basket
15619[+]chartSEF SICAV II - Capital Growth Strategy ASwedbank Management Company SAHedgeSEK71.421.1-8.4n/aadd to basket
15620[+]chartSEF SICAV II - Capital Preservation Strategy ASwedbank Management Company SAHedgeSEK76.40-2.2-7.9n/aadd to basket
15621[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP22.4010.01.332.3add to basket
15622[+]chartSEI Balanced Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP17.398.32.522.1add to basket
15623[+]chartSEI Conservative Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP12.574.63.47.4add to basket
15624[+]chartSEI Core Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP15.927.53.218.0add to basket
15625[+]chartSEI Defensive Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP11.212.51.92.7add to basket
15626[+]chartSEI Dynamic Asset Allocation Acc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP19.1313.68.327.8add to basket
15627[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Debt Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.7611.913.220.0add to basket
15628[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP15.159.23.733.5add to basket
15629[+]chartSEI Euro Aggressive Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.617.70.5n/aadd to basket
15630[+]chartSEI Euro Balanced Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.336.60.8n/aadd to basket
15631[+]chartSEI Euro Conservative Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.212.71.7n/aadd to basket
15632[+]chartSEI Euro Core Plus Fixed Income Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR18.265.35.15.5add to basket
15633[+]chartSEI Euro Core Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.345.41.4n/aadd to basket
15634[+]chartSEI Euro Fixed Income Index Inst Partially Hedged Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP10.059.8-63.4n/aadd to basket
15635[+]chartSEI Euro Growth Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.497.01.3n/aadd to basket
15636[+]chartSEI Euro Moderate Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.314.42.2n/aadd to basket
15637[+]chartSEI European (Ex UK) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.3610.9-1.435.1add to basket
15638[+]chartSEI Factor Allocation U.S. Equity Inst Dis USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityUSD14.4712.06.246.0add to basket
15639[+]chartSEI Global Absolute Return Fixed Income Inst HedgedSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.66-2.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
15640[+]chartSEI Global Aggressive USD Wealth B DisSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD12.676.8-2.525.3add to basket
15641[+]chartSEI Global Balanced USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD14.456.10.318.1add to basket
15642[+]chartSEI Global Conservative USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD12.194.13.47.5add to basket
15643[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.805.71.514.7add to basket
15644[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP23.078.4-0.631.6add to basket
15645[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income P Acc USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.464.55.1n/aadd to basket
15646[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD14.956.5-1.121.2add to basket
15647[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP20.467.34.018.5add to basket
15648[+]chartSEI Global Moderate USD Institutional AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD10.375.7n/an/aadd to basket
15649[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income Hedged Sterling Wealth A Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP9.075.22.98.3add to basket
15650[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income H Hgd Inst USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD16.306.06.67.9add to basket
15651[+]chartSEI Global Select Equity Inst Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityGBP20.4610.02.337.2add to basket
15652[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.682.13.04.4add to basket
15653[+]chartSEI Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.931.01.4-0.4add to basket
15654[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP18.889.22.126.8add to basket
15655[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD12.375.65.518.8add to basket
15656[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.973.2-4.824.9add to basket
15657[+]chartSEI Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeGBP11.003.4-0.47.4add to basket
15658[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP14.006.44.411.9add to basket
15659[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.389.41.027.4add to basket
15660[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP24.3410.0-4.830.8add to basket
15661[+]chartSEI UK Core Fixed Interest Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP13.627.05.67.6add to basket
15662[+]chartSEI UK Credit Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP19.248.17.212.9add to basket
15663[+]chartSEI UK Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.877.8-1.226.3add to basket
15664[+]chartSEI UK Fundamental Equity Sterling Inst GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP33.236.1-1.030.5add to basket
15665[+]chartSEI UK Gilts Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP16.486.45.16.2add to basket
15666[+]chartSEI UK Index Linked Fixed Interest Wealth ASEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP25.0511.48.518.6add to basket
15667[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Credit Institutional GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.4413.2n/an/aadd to basket
15668[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Gilts Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP33.7013.29.710.5add to basket
15669[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Index-Linked Fixed InterestSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP23.4623.119.924.5add to basket
15670[+]chartSEI UK Quantitative Equity Sterling Inst GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP30.049.80.527.2add to basket
15671[+]chartSEI US Fixed Income Investor USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD17.536.06.85.8add to basket
15672[+]chartSEI US Large Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP35.0714.29.042.4add to basket
15673[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP36.149.2-2.536.1add to basket
15674[+]chartSeilern BalancedSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR342.3412.76.226.0add to basket
15675[+]chartSeilern Stryx America UR GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP171.9218.515.5n/aadd to basket
15676[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa UR EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR210.4114.97.121.3add to basket
15677[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth HR GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP358.4816.09.950.0add to basket
15678[+]chartSelect Absolute Alpha Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD18.966.62.815.7add to basket
15679[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.4011.40.729.9add to basket
15680[+]chartSelect Investment Series III SICAV - T. Rowe Price Global Value Equity I CapT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.239.22.4n/aadd to basket
15681[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.5011.97.546.8add to basket
15682[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.566.82.238.0add to basket
15683[+]chartSelect Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.6310.73.47.7add to basket
15684[+]chartSelect Small Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.675.1-6.421.7add to basket
15685[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,284.001.9-1.02.5add to basket
15686[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,459.324.50.74.5add to basket
15687[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,413.509.63.514.3add to basket
15688[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,143.8610.00.917.5add to basket
15689[+]chartSelectra Best of SRI Balanced R2 EURSelectra Management Company SAMixed AssetEUR94.295.4n/an/aadd to basket
15690[+]chartSelectra Best of SRI Bonds R2 EURSelectra Management Company SAFixed InterestEUR94.642.3n/an/aadd to basket
15691[+]chartSelectra Icam First B EURSelectra Management Company SAMixed AssetEUR82.434.4n/an/aadd to basket
15692[+]chartSelectra J. Lamarck Biotech B EURSelectra Management Company SAEquityEUR369.449.4n/an/aadd to basket
15693[+]chartSelectra J. Lamarck Pharma B EURSelectra Management Company SAEquityEUR80.76-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
15694[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR17.8212.8-3.2n/aadd to basket
15695[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD72.0821.910.177.5add to basket
15696[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.2922.59.977.5add to basket
15697[+]chartSemper Total Return A USDGemini Capital Management (IreFixed InterestUSD103.602.12.5n/aadd to basket
15698[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK261.2512.86.228.9add to basket
15699[+]chartSentiment Europe 600 B EURVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEUR94.265.4-0.9n/aadd to basket
15700[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD180.1218.912.035.2add to basket
15701[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV - Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia E Hedged GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP95.50-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
15702[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia C 2xs Leverage USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD77.60-8.9-22.1n/aadd to basket
15703[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia Enhanced X USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD74.46-7.5-20.8n/aadd to basket
15704[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV ADG Systematic Macro UCITS E USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD103.771.10.5n/aadd to basket
15705[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV LAMPE GRIP M EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR87.700.0-10.3n/aadd to basket
15706[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick Fundamental Quant UCITS R3 USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD846.08-5.3-11.4n/aadd to basket
15707[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick QM Neutral UCITS M USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD92.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
15708[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Select Equity Long/Short UCITS B USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD122.7718.815.3n/aadd to basket
15709[+]chartSetanta Global Equity MSetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.328.66.3n/aadd to basket
15710[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Balanced ASetanta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.3110.87.322.8add to basket
15711[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Equity BSetanta Asset ManagementEquityGBP176.7115.211.439.9add to basket
15712[+]chartSetanta Reditus Income ASetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.756.73.89.5add to basket
15713[+]chartSeven Absolute Return R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR110.62-3.5-9.2-0.4add to basket
15714[+]chartSeven BlackSnake A EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)HedgeEUR603.11-30.2n/an/aadd to basket
15715[+]chartSeven Diversified R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR116.745.6-2.61.9add to basket
15716[+]chartSeven European Equity RSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR182.838.8-7.8n/aadd to basket
15717[+]chartSeven Fortress R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR90.31-2.0-9.5-9.5add to basket
15718[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.00.0add to basket
15719[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.0add to basket
15720[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.00.0add to basket
15721[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.0add to basket
15722[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF105.842.5-1.42.5add to basket
15723[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified EUR IUBS AGHedgeEUR117.912.7-1.04.0add to basket
15724[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,436.824.32.111.7add to basket
15725[+]chartSFR Global WealthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF124.813.9-9.11.3add to basket
15726[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR616.18-2.0-14.3-5.4add to basket
15727[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.7111.3-3.415.7add to basket
15728[+]chartSG Actions Euro Small Cap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,346.9010.7-4.717.5add to basket
15729[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR223.006.6-7.211.1add to basket
15730[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR271.819.2-2.013.2add to basket
15731[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,010.658.6-0.817.3add to basket
15732[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR210.189.3-0.912.7add to basket
15733[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR125.498.9-0.916.3add to basket
15734[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR84.469.5-2.618.1add to basket
15735[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.349.8-3.28.8add to basket
15736[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR744.7713.4-0.325.2add to basket
15737[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR932.5516.34.635.9add to basket
15738[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR874.4113.60.326.3add to basket
15739[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.4414.9-1.520.0add to basket
15740[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR48.625.4-1.59.6add to basket
15741[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR117.571.2-5.310.5add to basket
15742[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR544.4817.12.641.1add to basket
15743[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR173.984.7-5.88.6add to basket
15744[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR79.1710.95.422.1add to basket
15745[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR120.744.23.419.8add to basket
15746[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR190.4811.15.126.0add to basket
15747[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR55.857.11.216.3add to basket
15748[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,164.2715.56.956.5add to basket
15749[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR264.6236.229.9-15.4add to basket
15750[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR240.1313.910.236.1add to basket