Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18321 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartSEB Credit Opportunity IV HNWC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK106.364.30.6n/aadd to basket
15602[+]chartSEB deLuxe - Multi Asset Balance C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR68.353.9-0.13.7add to basket
15603[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR54.763.10.8-0.9add to basket
15604[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive Plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR60.202.4-0.4-0.5add to basket
15605[+]chartSEB Diversified IC (EUR)SEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR114.0312.2-1.412.2add to basket
15606[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK14.638.41.146.8add to basket
15607[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK20.678.41.146.8add to basket
15608[+]chartSEB Emerging Markets A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK27.727.9-2.861.3add to basket
15609[+]chartSEB Ethical Forum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR269.704.51.510.0add to basket
15610[+]chartSEB Ethos Aktiefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK17.4716.06.238.5add to basket
15611[+]chartSEB Ethos Rantefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.161.61.84.1add to basket
15612[+]chartSEB Eureka Fixed Income Relative Value IC Seed DKKSEB Asset Management SAHedgeDKK108.012.85.7n/aadd to basket
15613[+]chartSEB Euro Bond BSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR183.604.12.92.8add to basket
15614[+]chartSEB Euro Short Rate BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR117.350.2-0.6-0.3add to basket
15615[+]chartSEB Euroland Free of Management Fee C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK230.3713.50.443.5add to basket
15616[+]chartSEB Europa SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK13.0211.51.338.3add to basket
15617[+]chartSEB Europa Smabolag SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK75.547.0-5.330.8add to basket
15618[+]chartSEB European Equity Small Caps D NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR311.6312.7-3.922.7add to basket
15619[+]chartSEB European High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR115.484.2-0.110.2add to basket
15620[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR168.099.1-0.623.7add to basket
15621[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR192.696.5-1.415.7add to basket
15622[+]chartSEB Fastighets SEKSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEK68.7915.212.339.5add to basket
15623[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR635.115.6-2.018.1add to basket
15624[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR863.5618.54.436.8add to basket
15625[+]chartSEB Finlandia BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR1,028.807.4-7.133.8add to basket
15626[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR262.889.32.928.7add to basket
15627[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR117.293.92.410.5add to basket
15628[+]chartSEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR60.45-1.6-3.0-77.5add to basket
15629[+]chartSEB Green Bond D EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR53.0053.801.10.7-0.6add to basket
15630[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR186.697.0-2.919.9add to basket
15631[+]chartSEB Hallbarhetsfond Global SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.839.95.340.1add to basket
15632[+]chartSEB ImmoInvest PSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR7.087.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
15633[+]chartSEB Industrial Opportunities SIC (USD)SEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD131.601.0-1.338.8add to basket
15634[+]chartSEB Institutionell Obligations I SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.021.41.42.3add to basket
15635[+]chartSEB Japanfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.622.6-6.430.4add to basket
15636[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.140.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
15637[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.210.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
15638[+]chartSEB Lakemedels SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK19.045.313.936.3add to basket
15639[+]chartSEB Latinamerika SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK26.4410.011.955.3add to basket
15640[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.04-0.2-0.5-1.7add to basket
15641[+]chartSEB Micro Cap SICAV-SIF C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK537.6425.518.489.6add to basket
15642[+]chartSEB Modern Aggressive C PH EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR176.305.72.512.0add to basket
15643[+]chartSEB Modern Growth C H SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK154.265.22.35.6add to basket
15644[+]chartSEB Navigera Aktie SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK222.9810.62.543.4add to basket
15645[+]chartSEB Navigera Balans SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK154.857.22.920.1add to basket
15646[+]chartSEB Navigera Tillvaxt 2 SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK176.0712.31.839.3add to basket
15647[+]chartSEB Nordamerika A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.057.77.945.9add to basket
15648[+]chartSEB Nordamerika Sma och Medelstora Bolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK2,924.9412.411.348.0add to basket
15649[+]chartSEB Nordamerikafond Smabolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK340.2924.214.896.5add to basket
15650[+]chartSEB Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK31.5210.6-0.139.2add to basket
15651[+]chartSEB Norron - Active RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK339.667.9n/an/aadd to basket
15652[+]chartSEB Norron - Select RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK182.150.4n/an/aadd to basket
15653[+]chartSEB Norron - Target RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.HedgeSEK134.961.8n/an/aadd to basket
15654[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR100.5111.011.743.6add to basket
15655[+]chartSEB Obligations Flexibel A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.250.1-0.4-1.0add to basket
15656[+]chartSEB Obligationsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.301.31.32.8add to basket
15657[+]chartSEB Optimix Wachstum NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR41.84-8.9-10.3-31.5add to basket
15658[+]chartSEB Osteuropa A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK31.8011.27.650.3add to basket
15659[+]chartSEB Pension Extra IC P SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK117.41117.419.9n/an/aadd to basket
15660[+]chartSEB Pension Plus IC P SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK116.56116.566.7n/an/aadd to basket
15661[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity I EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,033.323.111.224.5add to basket
15662[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity II HNWH EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3,059.24-3.230.343.7add to basket
15663[+]chartSEB Schweiz A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK31.6714.57.442.5add to basket
15664[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK24.7115.94.336.0add to basket
15665[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Utland A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK9.259.75.643.7add to basket
15666[+]chartSEB Strategy Balanced C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK150.484.20.98.6add to basket
15667[+]chartSEB Strategy Defensive C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK118.992.3-0.23.1add to basket
15668[+]chartSEB Strategy Growth C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK220.878.63.331.6add to basket
15669[+]chartSEB Strategy Opportunity C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK178.076.61.919.2add to basket
15670[+]chartSEB Sustainability Europe C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR5.106.0-3.219.5add to basket
15671[+]chartSEB Sustainability Global C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR54.8357.295.0-0.126.1add to basket
15672[+]chartSEB Sustainability Global Index CSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD100.396.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
15673[+]chartSEB Sustainable High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR153.704.20.89.0add to basket
15674[+]chartSEB Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK21.5714.63.133.3add to basket
15675[+]chartSEB Sverige Expanderad A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK20.4612.3-0.933.7add to basket
15676[+]chartSEB Sverige Index A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK379.1313.04.036.4add to basket
15677[+]chartSEB Sverige Smabolagsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK67.8825.821.067.4add to basket
15678[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK328.4828.522.774.3add to basket
15679[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK240.6914.21.534.7add to basket
15680[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK51.7920.512.881.8add to basket
15681[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK148.657.71.819.8add to basket
15682[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR23.4324.370.20.2-1.9add to basket
15683[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR55.6155.612.91.4-0.4add to basket
15684[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Nyttja IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.1710.17-0.2-0.8-1.9add to basket
15685[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Spara IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK13.771.1-0.36.7add to basket
15686[+]chartSEB Trygg Placerings A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK186.654.00.612.4add to basket
15687[+]chartSEB Trygghets Ekorren A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK203.906.11.214.4add to basket
15688[+]chartSEB US All Cap C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD8.945.02.128.6add to basket
15689[+]chartSEB Varlden A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK16.335.30.123.4add to basket
15690[+]chartSEB WWF Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK37.7512.34.939.1add to basket
15691[+]chartSecor Mazu Global Equity A3 InstSECOR Investment Management LPEquityGBP101.360.80.3n/aadd to basket
15692[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR133.54140.229.910.533.2add to basket
15693[+]chartSeed Global APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.2610.05.6n/aadd to basket
15694[+]chartSEF - Kuylenstierna & Skog Equities A Acc SEKKuylenstierna & Skog S AEquitySEK166.0410.3n/a32.9add to basket
15695[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.231.0-1.11.7add to basket
15696[+]chartSEF SICAV II - Capital Growth Strategy ASwedbank Management Company SAHedgeSEK74.27-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
15697[+]chartSEF SICAV II - Capital Preservation Strategy ASwedbank Management Company SAHedgeSEK79.360.5n/an/aadd to basket
15698[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP21.474.5-4.140.6add to basket
15699[+]chartSEI Balanced Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP16.794.2-1.828.4add to basket
15700[+]chartSEI Conservative Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP12.332.41.59.8add to basket
15701[+]chartSEI Core Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP15.433.9-0.622.8add to basket
15702[+]chartSEI Defensive Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP11.091.51.03.9add to basket
15703[+]chartSEI Dynamic Asset Allocation Acc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP17.835.45.929.8add to basket
15704[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Debt Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP10.976.76.729.6add to basket
15705[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP13.962.5-8.749.3add to basket
15706[+]chartSEI Euro Aggressive Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.304.9-4.2n/aadd to basket
15707[+]chartSEI Euro Balanced Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.044.2-3.8n/aadd to basket
15708[+]chartSEI Euro Conservative Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.071.60.2n/aadd to basket
15709[+]chartSEI Euro Core Plus Fixed Income Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR17.883.83.36.2add to basket
15710[+]chartSEI Euro Core Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.093.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
15711[+]chartSEI Euro Fixed Income Index Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR14.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15712[+]chartSEI Euro Growth Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.184.6-3.3n/aadd to basket
15713[+]chartSEI Euro Moderate Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.102.40.0n/aadd to basket
15714[+]chartSEI European (Ex UK) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.583.3-8.337.8add to basket
15715[+]chartSEI Factor Allocation U.S. Equity Inst Dis USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityUSD13.877.52.845.8add to basket
15716[+]chartSEI Global Absolute Return Fixed Income Inst HedgedSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.720.0-1.6n/aadd to basket
15717[+]chartSEI Global Aggressive USD Wealth B DisSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD12.243.2-8.624.6add to basket
15718[+]chartSEI Global Balanced USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD14.003.4-4.717.9add to basket
15719[+]chartSEI Global Conservative USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.952.61.17.4add to basket
15720[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.403.3-2.814.5add to basket
15721[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP22.031.9-4.941.3add to basket
15722[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income P Acc USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.103.71.3n/aadd to basket
15723[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD14.453.4-6.821.0add to basket
15724[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP20.023.31.920.8add to basket
15725[+]chartSEI Global Moderate USD Institutional AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD10.085.1n/an/aadd to basket
15726[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income Hedged Sterling Wealth A Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP8.923.3-0.17.7add to basket
15727[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income H Hgd Inst USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD15.925.25.38.1add to basket
15728[+]chartSEI Global Select Equity Inst Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityGBP19.412.81.346.2add to basket
15729[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.591.82.43.9add to basket
15730[+]chartSEI Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.890.80.9-0.8add to basket
15731[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP18.164.5-2.934.4add to basket
15732[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD12.225.75.322.7add to basket
15733[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.19-0.9-9.636.3add to basket
15734[+]chartSEI Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeGBP10.860.7-2.39.1add to basket
15735[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.643.31.615.7add to basket
15736[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP13.493.8-8.539.0add to basket
15737[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP23.716.5-10.430.6add to basket
15738[+]chartSEI UK Core Fixed Interest Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP13.204.84.611.6add to basket
15739[+]chartSEI UK Credit Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP18.595.84.516.8add to basket
15740[+]chartSEI UK Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.796.1-5.232.8add to basket
15741[+]chartSEI UK Fundamental Equity Sterling Inst GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP32.674.4-1.239.0add to basket
15742[+]chartSEI UK Gilts Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP15.974.34.610.5add to basket
15743[+]chartSEI UK Index Linked Fixed Interest Wealth ASEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP24.067.39.829.8add to basket
15744[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Credit Institutional GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP10.799.5n/an/aadd to basket
15745[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Gilts Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP31.629.48.722.8add to basket
15746[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Index-Linked Fixed InterestSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP21.6114.517.746.8add to basket
15747[+]chartSEI UK Quantitative Equity Sterling Inst GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP29.337.4-1.028.7add to basket
15748[+]chartSEI US Fixed Income Investor USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD17.085.45.95.4add to basket
15749[+]chartSEI US Large Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP32.955.87.052.2add to basket
15750[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP34.672.0-1.052.9add to basket