Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR126.190.83.24.6add to basket
15752[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR117.05122.901.13.69.5add to basket
15753[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD101.15-1.8-1.4n/aadd to basket
15754[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD121.23-8.2-3.79.8add to basket
15755[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD104.55104.55-8.0-3.76.6add to basket
15756[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF189.48-2.01.735.6add to basket
15757[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR82.4786.59-34.3-17.4128.8add to basket
15758[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR986.891,036.24-0.93.52.0add to basket
15759[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth C Hedged USDSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityUSD127.610.812.5n/aadd to basket
15760[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY10,749.71-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
15761[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.26-8.03.223.6add to basket
15762[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR63.060.84.824.7add to basket
15763[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR885.75-7.05.6-17.7add to basket
15764[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD818.680.4-1.3-1.0add to basket
15765[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.27-9.80.435.3add to basket
15766[+]chartSustainable Africa Consumer ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.76-8.6-0.8-16.7add to basket
15767[+]chartSustainable Nigeria BSustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.88-13.912.4-8.6add to basket
15768[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF127.00-0.36.330.4add to basket
15769[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF132.41-0.3-0.216.2add to basket
15770[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF97.89-2.1-1.6n/aadd to basket
15771[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR3.2613.124.015.2add to basket
15772[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.81-2.3-0.92.3add to basket
15773[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.78-2.70.53.2add to basket
15774[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK276.834.95.713.4add to basket
15775[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK28.2912.121.533.4add to basket
15776[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK81.0410.717.329.8add to basket
15777[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK61.6722.837.251.5add to basket
15778[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK48.450.613.047.8add to basket
15779[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK158.566.512.324.9add to basket
15780[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK30.454.88.517.9add to basket
15781[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK126.643.04.710.9add to basket
15782[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK327.9417.624.535.8add to basket
15783[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK249.5418.025.035.7add to basket
15784[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.561.51.52.7add to basket
15785[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Obligation UtdSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK118.371.5-0.4-0.4add to basket
15786[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK379.695.64.412.1add to basket
15787[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK30.116.714.219.6add to basket
15788[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK11.957.014.922.0add to basket
15789[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK139.416.815.638.4add to basket
15790[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK138.051.51.63.1add to basket
15791[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK357.437.19.325.9add to basket
15792[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK179.1318.227.236.8add to basket
15793[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK380.846.79.127.1add to basket
15794[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK141.20-8.32.839.8add to basket
15795[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK491.8513.218.326.2add to basket
15796[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK20.6313.124.537.1add to basket
15797[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,037.345.04.910.5add to basket
15798[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK67.5012.625.548.2add to basket
15799[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK9.888.722.122.1add to basket
15800[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK134.9812.224.546.7add to basket
15801[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK282.950.412.244.5add to basket
15802[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK363.5712.416.227.2add to basket
15803[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK301.078.512.320.2add to basket
15804[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,073.84-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15805[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK21.1823.022.37.1add to basket
15806[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK21.276.79.817.4add to basket
15807[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK114.364.813.220.6add to basket
15808[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK136.271.31.42.9add to basket
15809[+]chartSwedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK30.79-6.76.433.7add to basket
15810[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.23-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
15811[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK153.212.14.52.2add to basket
15812[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK117.380.71.70.7add to basket
15813[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK182.783.36.95.3add to basket
15814[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK266.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15815[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK121.900.30.40.1add to basket
15816[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK20.727.021.638.6add to basket
15817[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK46.0822.517.235.0add to basket
15818[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK141.031.71.45.3add to basket
15819[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK25.040.217.356.0add to basket
15820[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK43.076.921.530.7add to basket
15821[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK103.3719.132.044.2add to basket
15822[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK176.3415.826.659.5add to basket
15823[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK130.8912.419.853.6add to basket
15824[+]chartSwedbank Robur Stiftelsefond UtdSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK117.076.83.6-3.1add to basket
15825[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK493.576.010.027.7add to basket
15826[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK87.046.410.730.5add to basket
15827[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sweden High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK164.348.58.320.9add to basket
15828[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK61.5211.713.922.6add to basket
15829[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK113.771.5-1.4-2.8add to basket
15830[+]chartSwedbank Robur TechnologySwedbank RoburEquitySEK334.9722.640.788.8add to basket
15831[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK152.463.75.07.2add to basket
15832[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK183.598.011.813.9add to basket
15833[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK234.7711.817.622.2add to basket
15834[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK261.0511.817.525.0add to basket
15835[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK203.4612.118.226.4add to basket
15836[+]chartSwiss Asia Lancing Liquid Relative Value BSwiss Asia Financial ServicesHedgeUSD725.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15837[+]chartSwiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF102.811.73.6n/aadd to basket
15838[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.71-12.0-12.4-26.6add to basket
15839[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.75-8.4-6.59.5add to basket
15840[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.1510.944.11.4add to basket
15841[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.14-5.56.9-41.5add to basket
15842[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.30-18.6-31.3-49.5add to basket
15843[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.65-23.6-18.5-6.8add to basket
15844[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.14-8.9-13.4-35.0add to basket
15845[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF9.636.018.512.4add to basket
15846[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.837.820.3-22.6add to basket
15847[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.58-15.4-12.7-8.3add to basket
15848[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.27-9.2-9.7-31.3add to basket
15849[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.62-19.7-12.34.0add to basket
15850[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.00-27.5-26.1-2.8add to basket
15851[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.98-9.7-10.3-22.6add to basket
15852[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.68-7.3-1.5-10.6add to basket
15853[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.029.125.3-7.2add to basket
15854[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.448.0-16.4-58.4add to basket
15855[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.93-9.813.44.8add to basket
15856[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.73-25.6-24.7-32.2add to basket
15857[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.99-15.5-14.3-11.0add to basket
15858[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.55-15.9-19.4-19.3add to basket
15859[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.32-16.9-20.7-25.4add to basket
15860[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.17-19.5-14.5-22.5add to basket
15861[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.91-26.1-27.7-27.7add to basket
15862[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.76-15.9-9.314.5add to basket
15863[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.364.31.3-37.7add to basket
15864[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.586.435.7-11.9add to basket
15865[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF9.18-35.8-27.012.6add to basket
15866[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR104.74-0.3-0.4-0.2add to basket
15867[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,697.80-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
15868[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR160.520.80.16.1add to basket
15869[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR155.403.30.52.5add to basket
15870[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR176.792.50.46.0add to basket
15871[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France Minimum Volatility CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR26.750.12.212.3add to basket
15872[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.702.51.77.2add to basket
15873[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.801.40.05.3add to basket
15874[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.22-0.4-0.6-1.2add to basket
15875[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.813.43.29.3add to basket
15876[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR729.670.70.14.1add to basket
15877[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR186.511.41.57.9add to basket
15878[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.40-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
15879[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR157.90-2.6-0.411.2add to basket
15880[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,136.648.0-7.30.9add to basket
15881[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,389.67-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
15882[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR102.90-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
15883[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR233.161.82.910.3add to basket
15884[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates I Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD10,975.75-0.2-0.78.8add to basket
15885[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term ISwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD9,980.200.4n/an/aadd to basket
15886[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR146.16-0.6-0.53.8add to basket
15887[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR141.33-1.6-3.23.2add to basket
15888[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR94.67-0.6-1.6n/aadd to basket
15889[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF123.22-1.1-0.98.1add to basket
15890[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR81.44-0.91.2-1.0add to basket
15891[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR160.19-2.6-3.013.4add to basket
15892[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global AM Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR10,693.6911.1n/an/aadd to basket
15893[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR159.266.45.111.9add to basket
15894[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,867.00-0.10.3n/aadd to basket
15895[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR109.4211.25.7n/aadd to basket
15896[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR11,268.850.14.4n/aadd to basket
15897[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD155.543.614.334.5add to basket
15898[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR146.021.41.57.7add to basket
15899[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR110.641.82.8-2.0add to basket
15900[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR120.364.25.83.2add to basket