Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17968 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Leaders Sustainability I AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.833.08.430.5add to basket
15752[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Sustainability I Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR10.635.2n/an/aadd to basket
15753[+]chartSteyn Capital Frontier BSteyn Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,078.37-0.45.6n/aadd to basket
15754[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK218.106.913.031.8add to basket
15755[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD944.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
15756[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Market Debt Blend (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc CHFStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestCHF97.493.07.9n/aadd to basket
15757[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD129.034.510.6n/aadd to basket
15758[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD117.835.010.8n/aadd to basket
15759[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Explorer I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR95.732.37.0n/aadd to basket
15760[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD196.972.69.6n/aadd to basket
15761[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD132.247.012.5n/aadd to basket
15762[+]chartStone Harbor European High Yield Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD136.885.410.6n/aadd to basket
15763[+]chartStone Harbor Global Aggregate Total Return Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD126.903.49.0n/aadd to basket
15764[+]chartStone Harbor Global High Yield Bond M Dis USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD102.353.1n/an/aadd to basket
15765[+]chartStone Harbor Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD134.785.812.3n/aadd to basket
15766[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Bond I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD193.822.57.1n/aadd to basket
15767[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD105.153.98.4n/aadd to basket
15768[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Allocation I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR112.587.013.8n/aadd to basket
15769[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD141.917.416.4n/aadd to basket
15770[+]chartStone Harbor Leveraged Loan Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD117.031.23.8n/aadd to basket
15771[+]chartStone Harbor LIBOR Multi-Strategy (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneHedgeUSD110.741.23.3n/aadd to basket
15772[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP102.641.65.0n/aadd to basket
15773[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Opportunistic M Dis USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD99.852.1n/an/aadd to basket
15774[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP111.201.34.76.3add to basket
15775[+]chartStone Harbor Securitised Bond M Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP102.150.81.4n/aadd to basket
15776[+]chartStone Harbor Sterling Core Plus Total Return Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP183.725.09.4n/aadd to basket
15777[+]chartStone Owl Global Equity Long ShortPeak Capital LimitedHedgeUSD1,158.13-0.92.514.3add to basket
15778[+]chartStoneFarm Global and Emerging Market Macro D EURStoneFarm Capital LLPFixed InterestEUR85.981.5-0.6-7.6add to basket
15779[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas Equity A USDStonehage Fleming Investment MEquityUSD177.844.916.146.3add to basket
15780[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Multi-Asset Portfolio CStonehage Fleming Investment MMixed AssetGBP108.974.89.4n/aadd to basket
15781[+]chartStorebrand Global ESG Plus A Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR109.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
15782[+]chartStorebrand Global Multifactor A Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR107.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15783[+]chartStorebrand Global Solution A Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR107.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
15784[+]chartStrategic California Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.722.68.710.0add to basket
15785[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR108.766.05.88.4add to basket
15786[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD6.072.88.312.6add to basket
15787[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD4.112.79.312.5add to basket
15788[+]chartStrategic New York Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.512.48.59.8add to basket
15789[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR127.482.74.310.6add to basket
15790[+]chartStrategiefonds Währungen ALyxor Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR110.046.511.910.6add to basket
15791[+]chartStratton Street Next Generation Global Bond X USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD107.026.513.4n/aadd to basket
15792[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD110.998.617.3n/aadd to basket
15793[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD133.645.215.319.4add to basket
15794[+]chartStratton Street UCITS Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD113.39113.394.813.716.8add to basket
15795[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF181.741.7-0.913.6add to basket
15796[+]chartStructured Solutions SICAV - Next Generation Resources AVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR59.5062.48-11.9-31.6-35.5add to basket
15797[+]chartSturgeon Central Asia Equities R GBPSturgeon Capital LtdEquityGBP946.63-1.5-8.2-8.1add to basket
15798[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR1,003.081,053.247.47.619.6add to basket
15799[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY12,012.2512.56.034.8add to basket
15800[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY9,699.764.0-7.1n/aadd to basket
15801[+]chartSummit Properties Limited Ord NPVSummit Properties LTDPropertyEUR1.301.317.014.939.0add to basket
15802[+]chartSumus - Hybrid Bond All EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
15803[+]chartSun Life Rainbow MPF FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.26-2.28.128.1add to basket
15804[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR66.364.15.79.7add to basket
15805[+]chartSuper Trust Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD104.762.24.3n/aadd to basket
15806[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR876.894.815.910.5add to basket
15807[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD908.790.414.415.2add to basket
15808[+]chartSustainability - Finance - Real Economies SICAV SIF 1/2014 A USDTriodos Investment ManagementEquityUSD59.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15809[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.97-4.4-5.9-10.3add to basket
15810[+]chartSustainable Euro Fixed Income I Dis EURCarne Global Fund Managers (LuFixed InterestEUR992.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
15811[+]chartSustainable European Stars Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR61.027.713.131.3add to basket
15812[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF108.592.1-3.011.2add to basket
15813[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF135.077.46.812.7add to basket
15814[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF94.12-0.7-0.9-4.7add to basket
15815[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR2.67-4.2-7.411.0add to basket
15816[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.833.01.81.8add to basket
15817[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.53-1.3-1.91.4add to basket
15818[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK297.585.411.420.7add to basket
15819[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK31.5710.117.950.3add to basket
15820[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK92.679.322.350.5add to basket
15821[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK70.546.520.765.6add to basket
15822[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK55.277.025.653.5add to basket
15823[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK168.245.913.628.5add to basket
15824[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK31.754.39.719.2add to basket
15825[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK129.872.66.010.5add to basket
15826[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK389.479.722.959.9add to basket
15827[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK295.7310.224.060.4add to basket
15828[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.72-0.11.72.1add to basket
15829[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Obligation UtdSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK116.57-0.11.7-1.2add to basket
15830[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK416.2711.523.531.8add to basket
15831[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK33.216.820.740.3add to basket
15832[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK13.347.122.043.8add to basket
15833[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK157.319.823.346.8add to basket
15834[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK140.120.22.02.6add to basket
15835[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK397.9011.020.540.3add to basket
15836[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK205.487.619.652.3add to basket
15837[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK430.0711.521.842.1add to basket
15838[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK151.604.218.931.3add to basket
15839[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK586.7511.023.746.7add to basket
15840[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,180.7510.922.133.7add to basket
15841[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK76.019.025.363.3add to basket
15842[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK11.3111.019.938.4add to basket
15843[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK152.999.425.563.6add to basket
15844[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK326.156.528.055.7add to basket
15845[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK418.749.621.847.5add to basket
15846[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK327.897.113.928.9add to basket
15847[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,070.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
15848[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK24.389.415.433.9add to basket
15849[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK22.975.012.422.0add to basket
15850[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK122.177.015.634.2add to basket
15851[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK138.260.22.12.6add to basket
15852[+]chartSwedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK41.7717.030.560.0add to basket
15853[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK100.92-0.1-0.2-0.8add to basket
15854[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK20.240.13.914.5add to basket
15855[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK59.2612.531.061.8add to basket
15856[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK141.02-0.60.01.6add to basket
15857[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK35.5120.437.273.3add to basket
15858[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK43.543.816.642.4add to basket
15859[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK108.911.417.752.8add to basket
15860[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK178.144.512.744.9add to basket
15861[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK145.5810.319.353.1add to basket
15862[+]chartSwedbank Robur Stiftelsefond UtdSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK117.806.814.910.4add to basket
15863[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK521.478.215.134.5add to basket
15864[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK92.778.515.937.4add to basket
15865[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sweden High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK173.4111.713.526.6add to basket
15866[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK71.6411.724.446.1add to basket
15867[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK111.95-0.11.62.0add to basket
15868[+]chartSwedbank Robur TechnologySwedbank RoburEquitySEK406.809.734.0102.5add to basket
15869[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK157.421.95.29.3add to basket
15870[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK196.905.311.021.3add to basket
15871[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK260.488.816.634.9add to basket
15872[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK289.918.816.637.4add to basket
15873[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK227.159.317.739.7add to basket
15874[+]chartSwiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF98.373.66.1n/aadd to basket
15875[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR104.25-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
15876[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,589.04-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
15877[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR166.113.25.98.7add to basket
15878[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR159.193.36.521.8add to basket
15879[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR189.976.29.323.2add to basket
15880[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France Minimum Volatility CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR26.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
15881[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.382.96.912.4add to basket
15882[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.392.86.08.1add to basket
15883[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.16-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
15884[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR19.552.97.616.6add to basket
15885[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR727.42-0.10.4-0.4add to basket
15886[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR193.534.07.012.6add to basket
15887[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR108.93-0.2-0.3-1.0add to basket
15888[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR153.31-0.5-1.67.4add to basket
15889[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,126.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15890[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,294.67-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15891[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR242.004.77.916.4add to basket
15892[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates F CapSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD111.204.7n/an/aadd to basket
15893[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term FSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD104.982.2n/an/aadd to basket
15894[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR150.591.74.05.0add to basket
15895[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR150.204.08.25.2add to basket
15896[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR92.800.51.4-0.6add to basket
15897[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR129.712.34.38.4add to basket
15898[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR75.93-2.3-5.3-8.3add to basket
15899[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR166.277.210.919.1add to basket
15900[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global AM Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR11,710.428.611.3n/aadd to basket