Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP34.611.61.855.9add to basket
15752[+]chartSeilern BalancedSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR332.687.26.025.6add to basket
15753[+]chartSeilern Stryx America HR USDSeilern Investment ManagementEquityUSD250.577.19.462.8add to basket
15754[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa UR EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR205.7211.88.820.6add to basket
15755[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth HR GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP345.3810.010.452.3add to basket
15756[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.138.8-4.523.8add to basket
15757[+]chartSelect Investment Series III SICAV - T. Rowe Price Global Value Equity I CapT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD9.852.2n/an/aadd to basket
15758[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.456.57.247.9add to basket
15759[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.691.3-0.841.7add to basket
15760[+]chartSelect Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.406.61.810.2add to basket
15761[+]chartSelect Small Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.632.7-4.127.0add to basket
15762[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,264.79-0.4-2.91.1add to basket
15763[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,427.501.4-3.22.0add to basket
15764[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,363.244.7-1.211.6add to basket
15765[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,086.064.6-4.516.3add to basket
15766[+]chartSelectra Best of SRI Balanced R2 EURSelectra Management Company SAMixed AssetEUR91.971.5n/an/aadd to basket
15767[+]chartSelectra Best of SRI Bonds R2 EURSelectra Management Company SAFixed InterestEUR93.680.5n/an/aadd to basket
15768[+]chartSelectra Icam First B EURSelectra Management Company SAMixed AssetEUR82.001.0n/an/aadd to basket
15769[+]chartSelectra J. Lamarck Biotech B EURSelectra Management Company SAEquityEUR324.873.9n/an/aadd to basket
15770[+]chartSelectra J. Lamarck Pharma B EURSelectra Management Company SAEquityEUR79.89-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
15771[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR17.719.9-6.1n/aadd to basket
15772[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD67.9313.95.585.7add to basket
15773[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD38.0014.74.986.6add to basket
15774[+]chartSemper Total Return A USDGemini Capital Management (IreFixed InterestUSD103.311.72.8n/aadd to basket
15775[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK255.8611.55.024.7add to basket
15776[+]chartSentiment Europe 600 B EURVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEUR93.622.2-5.0n/aadd to basket
15777[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD167.254.17.130.6add to basket
15778[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV - Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia E Hedged GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP96.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15779[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia C 2xs Leverage USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD80.67-8.0-22.6n/aadd to basket
15780[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia Enhanced X USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD76.27-7.9-22.4n/aadd to basket
15781[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV ADG Systematic Macro UCITS E USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD104.271.10.8n/aadd to basket
15782[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV LAMPE GRIP M EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR87.71-0.2-11.0n/aadd to basket
15783[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick Fundamental Quant UCITS R3 USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD846.36-4.2-12.7n/aadd to basket
15784[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick QM Neutral UCITS M USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD95.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15785[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Select Equity Long/Short UCITS B USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD119.0013.015.8n/aadd to basket
15786[+]chartSetanta Global Equity MSetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR132.775.35.0n/aadd to basket
15787[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Balanced ASetanta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.863.74.722.3add to basket
15788[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Equity BSetanta Asset ManagementEquityGBP163.544.55.345.6add to basket
15789[+]chartSetanta Reditus Income ASetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.181.00.610.1add to basket
15790[+]chartSeven Absolute Return R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR112.06-2.7-8.93.8add to basket
15791[+]chartSeven BlackSnake A EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)HedgeEUR895.904.4n/an/aadd to basket
15792[+]chartSeven Diversified R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR113.041.4-5.7-0.3add to basket
15793[+]chartSeven European Equity RSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR180.135.3-12.9n/aadd to basket
15794[+]chartSeven Fortress R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR89.72-2.2-11.1n/aadd to basket
15795[+]chartSeven SIF - Stanward Institutional EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)HedgeEUR108.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15796[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.00.0add to basket
15797[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.0add to basket
15798[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.00.0add to basket
15799[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.0add to basket
15800[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF104.53-1.3-3.00.8add to basket
15801[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified EUR IUBS AGHedgeEUR116.38-1.1-2.62.2add to basket
15802[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,411.360.60.49.5add to basket
15803[+]chartSFR Global WealthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF125.263.3-11.16.6add to basket
15804[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR634.84-1.8-15.74.8add to basket
15805[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.037.7-7.614.4add to basket
15806[+]chartSG Actions Euro Small Cap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,224.295.8-8.812.8add to basket
15807[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR219.662.4-13.57.6add to basket
15808[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR269.346.0-5.011.8add to basket
15809[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR994.656.5-1.914.1add to basket
15810[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR207.406.7-4.410.8add to basket
15811[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR123.756.0-4.714.9add to basket
15812[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR83.485.1-7.113.6add to basket
15813[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR50.326.5-7.66.4add to basket
15814[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR726.837.2-5.523.3add to basket
15815[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR905.169.7-1.234.1add to basket
15816[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR853.947.3-5.024.3add to basket
15817[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR52.665.9-7.917.3add to basket
15818[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR49.426.72.510.5add to basket
15819[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR116.95-1.0-8.617.8add to basket
15820[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR524.8610.2-0.639.8add to basket
15821[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR173.971.6-10.314.2add to basket
15822[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR77.006.44.226.3add to basket
15823[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR113.924.7-6.529.2add to basket
15824[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR185.206.03.729.3add to basket
15825[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.622.30.421.9add to basket
15826[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,123.9610.110.271.0add to basket
15827[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR199.009.7-2.9-25.5add to basket
15828[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR231.667.911.743.0add to basket
15829[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR275.829.45.536.8add to basket
15830[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR258.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
15831[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD69.90-4.8-27.3n/aadd to basket
15832[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD122.06-0.919.5n/aadd to basket
15833[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD54.14-9.9-42.1n/aadd to basket
15834[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD124.98-4.422.1n/aadd to basket
15835[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD28.20-23.5-67.7n/aadd to basket
15836[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD114.02-15.612.4n/aadd to basket
15837[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.141.4-1.92.1add to basket
15838[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.312.9-3.15.4add to basket
15839[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.154.3-4.39.9add to basket
15840[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR107.525.9-5.013.9add to basket
15841[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.148.2-5.520.0add to basket
15842[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR86.9019.3-25.4n/aadd to basket
15843[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR86.18-27.24.2n/aadd to basket
15844[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR67.1524.4-47.1n/aadd to basket
15845[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP66.4022.8-46.5n/aadd to basket
15846[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR66.52-45.2-7.1n/aadd to basket
15847[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP65.86-45.9-5.9n/aadd to basket
15848[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR63.238.3-2.423.9add to basket
15849[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP39.3139.2-25.7n/aadd to basket
15850[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR105.4027.5-10.4n/aadd to basket
15851[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR73.20-30.5-10.4n/aadd to basket
15852[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR95.6440.7-26.3n/aadd to basket
15853[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP94.6238.9-25.4n/aadd to basket
15854[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR52.34-48.6-26.0n/aadd to basket
15855[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP51.78-49.3-25.1n/aadd to basket
15856[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD75.32-9.8-15.4n/aadd to basket
15857[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD132.2211.418.0n/aadd to basket
15858[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD60.52-16.7-26.1n/aadd to basket
15859[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD154.7018.528.7n/aadd to basket
15860[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP104.9825.1-25.9n/aadd to basket
15861[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP111.2613.3-5.4n/aadd to basket
15862[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP83.14-14.9-1.0n/aadd to basket
15863[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP113.5418.8-10.6n/aadd to basket
15864[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP73.51-22.7-4.1n/aadd to basket
15865[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP109.2625.9-25.4n/aadd to basket
15866[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP53.82-37.9-14.8n/aadd to basket
15867[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR104.545.40.0n/aadd to basket
15868[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD76.52-5.5-17.3n/aadd to basket
15869[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD125.884.117.1n/aadd to basket
15870[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD61.02-11.1-30.0n/aadd to basket
15871[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD139.804.524.9n/aadd to basket
15872[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD87.866.3-6.7n/aadd to basket
15873[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD112.29-5.96.4n/aadd to basket
15874[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD79.568.1-12.5n/aadd to basket
15875[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD115.41-9.97.0n/aadd to basket
15876[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP69.4211.7-19.8n/aadd to basket
15877[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD63.6110.8-24.4n/aadd to basket
15878[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP129.08-17.412.0n/aadd to basket
15879[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD118.22-18.15.6n/aadd to basket
15880[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR224.932.2-0.35.1add to basket
15881[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR218.517.0-3.823.7add to basket
15882[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR238.175.20.015.2add to basket
15883[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR307.925.7-8.517.3add to basket
15884[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,620.44-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
15885[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD92.184.32.3n/aadd to basket
15886[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD108.08-4.0-2.5n/aadd to basket
15887[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD84.785.91.4n/aadd to basket
15888[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD110.52-7.8-6.5n/aadd to basket
15889[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,904.90-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
15890[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,519.12-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
15891[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,617.851.22.34.8add to basket
15892[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR100.91-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15893[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD75.00-60.8-24.7n/aadd to basket
15894[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD48.6049.1-50.3n/aadd to basket
15895[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD45.76-80.4-55.4n/aadd to basket
15896[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD21.3445.4-76.6n/aadd to basket
15897[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP5.49-96.8-94.3n/aadd to basket
15898[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD5.03-96.9-94.6n/aadd to basket
15899[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP0.29-71.3-99.7n/aadd to basket
15900[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.26-72.0-99.7n/aadd to basket