Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR122.30-3.00.812.0add to basket
15752[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR82.43-4.5-1.58.7add to basket
15753[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR49.86-4.3-0.83.2add to basket
15754[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR715.00-4.80.320.5add to basket
15755[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR883.77-2.16.129.0add to basket
15756[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR840.07-4.41.021.0add to basket
15757[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.82-8.1-0.712.9add to basket
15758[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR48.970.16.010.6add to basket
15759[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR120.77-4.7-1.920.5add to basket
15760[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR501.52-5.46.430.5add to basket
15761[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR176.24-4.26.320.8add to basket
15762[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR76.16-0.210.422.6add to basket
15763[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR120.254.3-2.227.3add to basket
15764[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR181.62-1.38.625.5add to basket
15765[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR55.07-3.49.219.1add to basket
15766[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,103.401.116.261.6add to basket
15767[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR214.1923.712.6-2.6add to basket
15768[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR226.301.217.238.0add to basket
15769[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR272.54-0.812.531.9add to basket
15770[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR265.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
15771[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD75.82-4.2-18.4n/aadd to basket
15772[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD114.26-1.86.5n/aadd to basket
15773[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD61.70-9.1-31.1n/aadd to basket
15774[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD114.14-6.02.8n/aadd to basket
15775[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD36.05-22.2-56.4n/aadd to basket
15776[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD100.58-17.5-15.2n/aadd to basket
15777[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.97-1.1-1.11.9add to basket
15778[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR109.69-2.0-1.14.4add to basket
15779[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.06-3.0-1.07.9add to basket
15780[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR106.00-3.7-0.410.9add to basket
15781[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR107.83-4.30.115.7add to basket
15782[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR70.86-26.8-24.2n/aadd to basket
15783[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR109.6418.91.6n/aadd to basket
15784[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR48.59-45.2-45.4n/aadd to basket
15785[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP46.84-47.9-46.5n/aadd to basket
15786[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR100.9423.3-10.7n/aadd to basket
15787[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP97.3817.4-12.4n/aadd to basket
15788[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR62.11-2.03.420.2add to basket
15789[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP30.84-28.0-14.5n/aadd to basket
15790[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR91.74-12.0-0.8n/aadd to basket
15791[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR87.020.9-18.9n/aadd to basket
15792[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR76.94-24.5-12.1n/aadd to basket
15793[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP74.26-28.1-13.7n/aadd to basket
15794[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR70.68-4.9-37.0n/aadd to basket
15795[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP68.23-9.5-38.2n/aadd to basket
15796[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD79.00-12.6-21.2n/aadd to basket
15797[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD125.8714.726.1n/aadd to basket
15798[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD65.64-21.1-34.5n/aadd to basket
15799[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD142.9124.343.5n/aadd to basket
15800[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP92.99-19.717.1n/aadd to basket
15801[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP105.38-5.013.9n/aadd to basket
15802[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP88.311.3-18.0n/aadd to basket
15803[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP104.86-9.117.9n/aadd to basket
15804[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP80.680.3-27.8n/aadd to basket
15805[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP96.66-19.817.9n/aadd to basket
15806[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP63.30-4.8-47.2n/aadd to basket
15807[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS RSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeGBP75.59-5.1-11.0n/aadd to basket
15808[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR102.53-0.9-0.7n/aadd to basket
15809[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD86.171.1-17.7n/aadd to basket
15810[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD112.10-3.417.4n/aadd to basket
15811[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD74.79-0.6-30.7n/aadd to basket
15812[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD116.03-7.925.4n/aadd to basket
15813[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD93.7617.2-7.1n/aadd to basket
15814[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.20-15.26.2n/aadd to basket
15815[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD88.0825.0-13.0n/aadd to basket
15816[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.17-23.06.7n/aadd to basket
15817[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP79.9239.0-20.5n/aadd to basket
15818[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD76.0640.6-25.4n/aadd to basket
15819[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP107.54-38.011.9n/aadd to basket
15820[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD101.99-37.54.5n/aadd to basket
15821[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR224.16-0.1-0.14.6add to basket
15822[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR214.71-3.21.119.8add to basket
15823[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR234.96-0.82.013.1add to basket
15824[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR303.17-9.0-2.013.1add to basket
15825[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,631.88-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
15826[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD93.245.9-9.2n/aadd to basket
15827[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD106.40-6.09.0n/aadd to basket
15828[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD86.708.6-16.9n/aadd to basket
15829[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD108.40-10.613.1n/aadd to basket
15830[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,913.74-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
15831[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,523.15-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
15832[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,535.731.22.24.5add to basket
15833[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR100.96-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15834[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD84.86-22.0-6.0n/aadd to basket
15835[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD43.92-48.3-60.2n/aadd to basket
15836[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD55.80-51.0-37.7n/aadd to basket
15837[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD18.56-74.1-83.2n/aadd to basket
15838[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP7.63-93.0-89.9n/aadd to basket
15839[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD7.24-92.9-90.5n/aadd to basket
15840[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP0.12-99.7-99.9n/aadd to basket
15841[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.22-99.6-99.8n/aadd to basket
15842[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,582.54-4.0-4.0-0.4add to basket
15843[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,789.670.2-0.62.4add to basket
15844[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,473.141.70.35.6add to basket
15845[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,074.802.10.80.8add to basket
15846[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,970.76-0.20.89.2add to basket
15847[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR19,798.23-3.7-3.50.6add to basket
15848[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR112.807.47.06.8add to basket
15849[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR108.251.1-0.3-1.6add to basket
15850[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.200.4-0.50.6add to basket
15851[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.110.4-0.50.6add to basket
15852[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.300.4-0.50.5add to basket
15853[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.300.1-0.70.4add to basket
15854[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR5,011.601.90.83.9add to basket
15855[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.05-1.62.117.2add to basket
15856[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR194.800.50.7-1.3add to basket
15857[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR294.46-3.9-1.28.9add to basket
15858[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR303.31-0.10.97.5add to basket
15859[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR332.521.10.11.9add to basket
15860[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR473.87-0.14.115.8add to basket
15861[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR269.310.0-0.30.4add to basket
15862[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR184.270.5-0.70.9add to basket
15863[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD93.62-17.75.0n/aadd to basket
15864[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD83.642.9-25.0n/aadd to basket
15865[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP81.58-35.20.4n/aadd to basket
15866[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD77.50-34.6-6.0n/aadd to basket
15867[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP67.78-6.0-42.5n/aadd to basket
15868[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD64.45-5.0-46.2n/aadd to basket
15869[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD80.4611.2-18.0n/aadd to basket
15870[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD113.26-13.511.3n/aadd to basket
15871[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD67.8614.0-30.0n/aadd to basket
15872[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD113.96-21.811.1n/aadd to basket
15873[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP46.6614.4-50.0n/aadd to basket
15874[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD44.3215.5-53.2n/aadd to basket
15875[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP111.46-39.08.7n/aadd to basket
15876[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.88-38.61.7n/aadd to basket
15877[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR173.01-1.54.922.9add to basket
15878[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR182.68-2.34.424.2add to basket
15879[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR110.412.52.02.0add to basket
15880[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR63.2466.401.22.13.1add to basket
15881[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR171.780.41.911.8add to basket
15882[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR137.111.01.57.8add to basket
15883[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR116.681.71.33.8add to basket
15884[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,071.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
15885[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,117.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15886[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,479.51-0.1-0.6-0.6add to basket
15887[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,585.99-0.1-0.4-0.8add to basket
15888[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR119.37-4.43.220.3add to basket
15889[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP20.97-84.3-77.7n/aadd to basket
15890[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD84.66-38.2-23.4n/aadd to basket
15891[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD79.0022.4-12.2n/aadd to basket
15892[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD64.98-57.1-43.9n/aadd to basket
15893[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD59.2220.9-30.4n/aadd to basket
15894[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP27.86-84.3-77.7n/aadd to basket
15895[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD26.46-84.1-79.1n/aadd to basket
15896[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP25.51-5.8-65.7n/aadd to basket
15897[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD24.23-4.6-67.9n/aadd to basket
15898[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD146.895.210.9n/aadd to basket
15899[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD108.622.3-6.8n/aadd to basket
15900[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD118.386.9-3.1n/aadd to basket