Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR117.85-0.85.017.6add to basket
15752[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR193.707.86.230.3add to basket
15753[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR57.856.62.720.5add to basket
15754[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,180.799.56.853.4add to basket
15755[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR267.9724.259.8-2.3add to basket
15756[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR245.139.79.544.1add to basket
15757[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR292.608.27.336.9add to basket
15758[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR255.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15759[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD23.71-44.3-33.1n/aadd to basket
15760[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD108.7725.3-36.9n/aadd to basket
15761[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.660.80.12.0add to basket
15762[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.251.90.55.7add to basket
15763[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.643.10.910.2add to basket
15764[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR109.113.91.414.5add to basket
15765[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.876.13.121.3add to basket
15766[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP66.7329.0-13.3n/aadd to basket
15767[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP53.09-41.0-44.8n/aadd to basket
15768[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR65.296.55.525.7add to basket
15769[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP45.9144.124.6n/aadd to basket
15770[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR110.1038.624.7n/aadd to basket
15771[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP110.4344.024.3n/aadd to basket
15772[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR36.74-47.5-57.5n/aadd to basket
15773[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP36.84-45.4-57.6n/aadd to basket
15774[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP106.9719.15.4n/aadd to basket
15775[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP117.1314.310.0n/aadd to basket
15776[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP68.07-18.0-22.1n/aadd to basket
15777[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP111.4719.35.5n/aadd to basket
15778[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP46.01-31.0-39.9n/aadd to basket
15779[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR107.626.04.2n/aadd to basket
15780[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD70.58-18.4-17.6n/aadd to basket
15781[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD135.6021.217.6n/aadd to basket
15782[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD52.70-30.1-30.7n/aadd to basket
15783[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD156.7035.225.5n/aadd to basket
15784[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP141.1178.7138.8n/aadd to basket
15785[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD126.5368.6127.2n/aadd to basket
15786[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP56.77-48.1-66.3n/aadd to basket
15787[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD50.94-51.1-67.9n/aadd to basket
15788[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR227.931.91.64.9add to basket
15789[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR223.625.42.822.6add to basket
15790[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR246.465.64.815.9add to basket
15791[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,597.68-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
15792[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,888.89-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
15793[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,510.60-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
15794[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,784.901.22.45.4add to basket
15795[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR100.80-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15796[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD36.10-39.9-63.6n/aadd to basket
15797[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD18.907.9-77.7n/aadd to basket
15798[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP3.09-64.5-96.5n/aadd to basket
15799[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD2.76-66.7-96.6n/aadd to basket
15800[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP0.19-9.5-99.8n/aadd to basket
15801[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.17-15.0-99.8n/aadd to basket
15802[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,571.21-0.4-4.1-2.3add to basket
15803[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,808.580.80.91.7add to basket
15804[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,530.794.25.75.5add to basket
15805[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,148.547.49.26.4add to basket
15806[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR2,022.042.62.711.2add to basket
15807[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR19,940.061.3-3.10.1add to basket
15808[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR122.469.416.212.8add to basket
15809[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR111.022.83.80.5add to basket
15810[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.751.82.01.3add to basket
15811[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.231.52.01.3add to basket
15812[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.431.82.21.5add to basket
15813[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.431.82.01.3add to basket
15814[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR5,302.466.37.97.8add to basket
15815[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.755.03.920.2add to basket
15816[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR198.331.82.1-0.6add to basket
15817[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR301.534.2-1.17.2add to basket
15818[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR312.213.53.47.7add to basket
15819[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR338.862.03.41.5add to basket
15820[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR504.747.67.318.3add to basket
15821[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR270.840.60.50.3add to basket
15822[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR185.320.71.6-0.5add to basket
15823[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD111.1418.31.4n/aadd to basket
15824[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD64.80-22.3-23.4n/aadd to basket
15825[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP108.7632.7-7.9n/aadd to basket
15826[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD97.4825.2-12.5n/aadd to basket
15827[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP44.71-33.7-41.9n/aadd to basket
15828[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD40.08-37.5-44.7n/aadd to basket
15829[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD102.4826.343.7n/aadd to basket
15830[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD83.20-26.1-37.4n/aadd to basket
15831[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP76.9060.695.6n/aadd to basket
15832[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP45.94-58.3-75.7n/aadd to basket
15833[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR182.627.06.227.7add to basket
15834[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR192.416.64.928.5add to basket
15835[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR115.735.07.15.5add to basket
15836[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR64.0967.293.14.25.9add to basket
15837[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR178.274.75.113.4add to basket
15838[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR142.104.55.39.0add to basket
15839[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR121.074.55.95.1add to basket
15840[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,489.670.10.0-0.8add to basket
15841[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,581.280.0-0.2-0.9add to basket
15842[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR126.237.34.127.8add to basket
15843[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP8.46-58.7-92.8n/aadd to basket
15844[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP11.25-58.6-92.7n/aadd to basket
15845[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD10.08-61.0-93.1n/aadd to basket
15846[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP17.13-36.5-45.0n/aadd to basket
15847[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.34-40.2-47.8n/aadd to basket
15848[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD155.378.111.6n/aadd to basket
15849[+]chartSGB Geldmarktfonds ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEUR905.63-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
15850[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth T USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15851[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR6.24-2.8-14.2-25.5add to basket
15852[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR9.27-3.0-14.6-28.1add to basket
15853[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR7.60-2.2-15.4-29.2add to basket
15854[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR192.106.7-3.9-3.8add to basket
15855[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR159.041.91.08.3add to basket
15856[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR126.162.13.21.5add to basket
15857[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF104.593.71.623.8add to basket
15858[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,053.465.45.3n/aadd to basket
15859[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15860[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15861[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15862[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,242.772.74.912.4add to basket
15863[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,179.244.85.220.4add to basket
15864[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,173.045.57.8n/aadd to basket
15865[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,492.254.96.818.1add to basket
15866[+]chartShort Duration High Yield Portfolio N2 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD17.903.35.310.2add to basket
15867[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.022.33.73.8add to basket
15868[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.411.22.21.6add to basket
15869[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF444.35-4.5-6.917.2add to basket
15870[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyEUR102.12-9.5-9.517.4add to basket
15871[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR176.08-1.5-5.47.6add to basket
15872[+]chartSICAV I - China A Share Equity Portfolio A CNYAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityCNY112.0310.526.3n/aadd to basket
15873[+]chartSICAV I Alternative Risk Premia Portfolio I USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)HedgeUSD14.350.8-1.1n/aadd to basket
15874[+]chartSICAV I Asia Low Volatility Equity Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD13.920.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
15875[+]chartSICAV I Smart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSD10.411.2-4.7n/aadd to basket
15876[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR154.017.09.14.1add to basket
15877[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD151.805.78.13.5add to basket
15878[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,102.21-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
15879[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,221.801.12.35.1add to basket
15880[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,272.391.93.75.2add to basket
15881[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,290.372.03.75.4add to basket
15882[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,345.102.24.06.0add to basket
15883[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,188.240.20.40.4add to basket
15884[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR177.005.66.814.9add to basket
15885[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR219.685.07.913.9add to basket
15886[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR19.4716.427.531.4add to basket
15887[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR130.205.812.125.7add to basket
15888[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR11.573.0-5.6-0.7add to basket
15889[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.644.31.71.3add to basket
15890[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR144.137.18.718.0add to basket
15891[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR14.57-6.3-9.6-13.1add to basket
15892[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,698.870.7-0.2-1.6add to basket
15893[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR125.652.4-11.59.4add to basket
15894[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Performance Active F Dis EURCofibolMixed AssetEUR15.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15895[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR103.771.51.57.5add to basket
15896[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.24-5.7-11.1-23.2add to basket
15897[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR0.98-3.7-11.7-5.5add to basket
15898[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR4.1617.841.5-24.9add to basket
15899[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR16.967.4-10.718.6add to basket
15900[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR8.985.60.90.7add to basket