Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR100.76-1.6-2.315.5add to basket
15752[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.32-8.0-9.1-17.4add to basket
15753[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR0.98-12.7-19.7-9.3add to basket
15754[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.10-13.5-17.940.4add to basket
15755[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR14.96-22.1-24.03.8add to basket
15756[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR8.04-11.3-15.8-3.9add to basket
15757[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR93.55-5.1-6.4-6.3add to basket
15758[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR9.86-2.0-3.2-1.6add to basket
15759[+]chartSicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD18.81-9.810.5n/aadd to basket
15760[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR17.8517.85-3.0-2.111.4add to basket
15761[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.6314.58-3.0-4.67.1add to basket
15762[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.8411.84-0.6-0.8-2.0add to basket
15763[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR10.8910.89-8.9-10.39.0add to basket
15764[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.7312.73-1.8-2.44.6add to basket
15765[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.8616.86-0.20.2-1.2add to basket
15766[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR8.718.71-11.5-10.139.3add to basket
15767[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.0014.00-6.6-7.315.4add to basket
15768[+]chartSIG Alpine Merger Arbitrage A USDStrategic Investments GroupHedgeUSD103.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
15769[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD10.52-10.6-20.725.0add to basket
15770[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR152.96-9.9-8.3-5.4add to basket
15771[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.680.7-1.39.0add to basket
15772[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD154.57-0.7-0.64.0add to basket
15773[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR922.20-8.0-4.7n/aadd to basket
15774[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR907.62-13.2-12.7n/aadd to basket
15775[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD123.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
15776[+]chartSilverhorn Partners A USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD112.673.8-5.927.8add to basket
15777[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,679.22-12.3-15.922.2add to basket
15778[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,271.60-10.3-10.69.4add to basket
15779[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD118.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15780[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,820.70-7.8-6.533.9add to basket
15781[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK123.81-0.6-0.67.5add to basket
15782[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK147.72-8.9-5.927.8add to basket
15783[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.63-0.30.01.7add to basket
15784[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK572.72-9.7-4.127.4add to basket
15785[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK94.74-17.1-3.131.1add to basket
15786[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR979.02-2.7-5.3-1.2add to basket
15787[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15788[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,343.03-16.3-19.113.4add to basket
15789[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,790.19-14.7-14.523.7add to basket
15790[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,479.91-14.4-13.221.2add to basket
15791[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD982.46-2.6-2.3-2.2add to basket
15792[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds Short Maturity Sustainable High Yield Bond A Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15793[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.79-1.5-2.823.4add to basket
15794[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.930.51.114.2add to basket
15795[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD116.161.02.39.2add to basket
15796[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD206.323.37.224.8add to basket
15797[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD128.033.67.9n/aadd to basket
15798[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD128.492.28.2n/aadd to basket
15799[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.09-7.70.671.1add to basket
15800[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.73-14.1-6.951.1add to basket
15801[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD34.12-15.8-15.139.5add to basket
15802[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.83-15.1-15.333.4add to basket
15803[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.14-13.8-14.730.1add to basket
15804[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSD10.16-7.5-11.6n/aadd to basket
15805[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR10.75-2.1-4.8-2.5add to basket
15806[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR101.93-15.4n/an/aadd to basket
15807[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.22-13.33.9n/aadd to basket
15808[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD14.56-13.4-15.526.7add to basket
15809[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.020.00.10.3add to basket
15810[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.50-1.1-0.215.3add to basket
15811[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.32-4.7-5.62.1add to basket
15812[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.00-1.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
15813[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD380.31-12.0-14.527.2add to basket
15814[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.910.1-0.91.1add to basket
15815[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR250.04-12.8-23.0-25.3add to basket
15816[+]chartSMP High Income PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP0.53-2.3-4.51.2add to basket
15817[+]chartSMP Sterling Roll Up PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP3.95-1.1-2.210.7add to basket
15818[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR102.76-6.9-4.4n/aadd to basket
15819[+]chartSMT Japan Small Cap II ASMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY8,367.76-19.3n/an/aadd to basket
15820[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond BSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY6,862.00-10.3-15.1-13.1add to basket
15821[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR194.40-10.8-11.36.1add to basket
15822[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR128.88-1.1-1.69.5add to basket
15823[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR309.38-6.6-8.14.7add to basket
15824[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF983.70-1.6-4.5-0.4add to basket
15825[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK93.72-10.3n/an/aadd to basket
15826[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK96.65-8.3n/an/aadd to basket
15827[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK98.00-6.6n/an/aadd to basket
15828[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK98.56-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
15829[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK98.48-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
15830[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK122.63-7.8-4.6n/aadd to basket
15831[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK113.50-5.9-3.0n/aadd to basket
15832[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.25-0.3-0.6-0.7add to basket
15833[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.33-0.4-1.1-2.1add to basket
15834[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR114.17-1.9-3.70.9add to basket
15835[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.880.0-0.11.6add to basket
15836[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR110.75-0.2-0.7-0.2add to basket
15837[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR107.61-3.3-1.6-0.9add to basket
15838[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR122.25-5.1-7.20.6add to basket
15839[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR93.50-0.4-0.7-0.4add to basket
15840[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR121.07-4.6-6.53.7add to basket
15841[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY18,972.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15842[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR78.61-1.2-3.90.3add to basket
15843[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,315.980.14.17.2add to basket
15844[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond X USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD100.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
15845[+]chartSolys Lutetia Volatility Advantage II ALyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR100.681.4-7.41.6add to basket
15846[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe RD EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR88.37-5.4n/an/aadd to basket
15847[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD91.54-3.5-12.8n/aadd to basket
15848[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD192.70-4.1-17.425.5add to basket
15849[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR152.15-0.81.75.6add to basket
15850[+]chartSomerston Multi Asset I C US1Somerston Asset Management LimMixed AssetUSD100.55-0.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
15851[+]chartSonoma MS S.C.A. SICAV SIF CSonoma Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1,139.85-4.1-5.0n/aadd to basket
15852[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR7.60-7.8-10.416.6add to basket
15853[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.43-4.7-8.0-2.1add to basket
15854[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.48-6.1-9.6-0.5add to basket
15855[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR440.80-5.8-9.2-0.1add to basket
15856[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.40-0.3-0.5-0.6add to basket
15857[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD0.991.06-5.7-7.415.3add to basket
15858[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR166.86-4.3-5.59.8add to basket
15859[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,078.84-1.4-2.12.9add to basket
15860[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR29.31-6.3-9.5-1.4add to basket
15861[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,435.33-2.8-4.84.6add to basket
15862[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDRL360EquityUSD0.850.91-13.9-12.619.8add to basket
15863[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.08101.02-2.6-4.22.2add to basket
15864[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR153.81-5.7-7.79.4add to basket
15865[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR167.26-10.2-10.416.6add to basket
15866[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR131.94-3.6-13.635.5add to basket
15867[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR160.40-8.0-8.026.7add to basket
15868[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP107.29-11.4-14.839.8add to basket
15869[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR100.87-7.5-9.1n/aadd to basket
15870[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR261.66-8.4-7.527.1add to basket
15871[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR148.35-1.6-3.03.2add to basket
15872[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR27.320.41.46.1add to basket
15873[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR100.23-2.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
15874[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR194.42-6.5-8.912.9add to basket
15875[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR152.79-3.3-4.74.9add to basket
15876[+]chartSparinvest Tactical Asset Allocation EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR92.81-7.9n/an/aadd to basket
15877[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK487.25-7.8-11.610.6add to basket
15878[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Emerging Markets Corporates R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR95.54-0.6-4.7n/aadd to basket
15879[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Global Ethical High Yield CHF R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR97.44-0.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
15880[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Short Dated High Yield EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR99.52-0.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
15881[+]chartSPARX Japan A Inst JPYSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY23,640.00-10.7-11.139.2add to basket
15882[+]chartSPARX Japan Smaller Companies A Inst JPYSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY20,545.00-17.0-22.730.9add to basket
15883[+]chartSPARX Japan Sustainable Equity ASPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY9,518.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15884[+]chartSPARX OneAsia All Cap CSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityUSD89.06-6.3n/an/aadd to basket
15885[+]chartSPARX OneAsia Growth Equity B USDSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityUSD104.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15886[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR13.41-2.9-5.91.6add to basket
15887[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD136.22-3.0-5.07.3add to basket
15888[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR77.3179.240.00.20.6add to basket
15889[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR126.380.2-2.011.1add to basket
15890[+]chartSpirit European Global Leaders R HedgedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD1,157.82-10.0-7.1n/aadd to basket
15891[+]chartSPL Arch Private Finance IC EURSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityEUR0.174.9-6.6-31.7add to basket
15892[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK285.03-5.0-4.832.5add to basket
15893[+]chartSPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK108.61-1.7-1.72.1add to basket
15894[+]chartSPP KortrantefondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK117.80-0.3-0.4-0.7add to basket
15895[+]chartSPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK148.96-0.21.54.3add to basket
15896[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD601.66-15.6-23.9-8.1add to basket
15897[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD145.19-20.1-23.8-9.1add to basket
15898[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,400.82-10.0-17.56.1add to basket
15899[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Select Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.19-6.4-12.433.7add to basket
15900[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets SRI Enhanced Equity P Acc USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD9.29n/an/an/aadd to basket