Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR9.94-0.7-0.4-3.4add to basket
15902[+]chartSicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD22.283.1-4.481.0add to basket
15903[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR19.5219.525.56.414.7add to basket
15904[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.6315.654.14.89.3add to basket
15905[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.9011.900.30.1-1.8add to basket
15906[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.3912.394.96.620.1add to basket
15907[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.3813.384.35.25.5add to basket
15908[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR18.5118.518.310.75.8add to basket
15909[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR10.2410.247.73.338.4add to basket
15910[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR16.0016.007.17.027.5add to basket
15911[+]chartSIFTER Global PIPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeEUR395.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
15912[+]chartSIG ASI HFRI-I Liquid Alternatives UCITS X EURStrategic Investments GroupHedgeEUR9.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15913[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.461.9-3.017.2add to basket
15914[+]chartSIG NWI UCITS Global Diversified AStrategic Investments GroupMixed AssetUSD915.561.0n/an/aadd to basket
15915[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR155.87-1.8-9.20.6add to basket
15916[+]chartSigma Prudent Growth DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR93.571.0-6.9n/aadd to basket
15917[+]chartSigma Quality Stocks DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR98.257.40.1n/aadd to basket
15918[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD158.232.12.55.1add to basket
15919[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR875.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
15920[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR914.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
15921[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD124.42-1.06.97.4add to basket
15922[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Growth ASilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD113.914.09.622.4add to basket
15923[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Lending Squared A HKDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestHKD1,377.203.16.322.5add to basket
15924[+]chartSilverhorn Partners A USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD124.792.89.433.7add to basket
15925[+]chartSIM BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Bond L USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD53.393.112.1-7.8add to basket
15926[+]chartSIMAG Systematic Global ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD106.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
15927[+]chartSIMAG Systematic USA ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD108.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
15928[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,802.423.5-2.016.5add to basket
15929[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,578.227.33.019.0add to basket
15930[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,090.369.12.939.4add to basket
15931[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK127.542.32.27.6add to basket
15932[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK152.47-3.53.317.7add to basket
15933[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK111.530.60.51.6add to basket
15934[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK677.189.86.130.9add to basket
15935[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK114.678.71.742.6add to basket
15936[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15937[+]chartSirius Real Estate Ltd Ord NPVSirius Real Estate LimitedPropertyGBX71.3071.7014.626.187.0add to basket
15938[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,572.137.8-1.430.0add to basket
15939[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,080.445.7-0.235.8add to basket
15940[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,716.526.4-0.635.6add to basket
15941[+]chartSKAGEN Focus LUX A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR102.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15942[+]chartSKAGEN Global LUX A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR105.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15943[+]chartSKAGEN KON-TIKI LUX A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR106.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15944[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD999.211.0-0.32.9add to basket
15945[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds Short Maturity Sustainable High Yield Bond X1 Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD107.623.8n/an/aadd to basket
15946[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD123.414.74.716.4add to basket
15947[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD125.562.34.212.6add to basket
15948[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD117.581.02.88.8add to basket
15949[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD215.653.27.324.9add to basket
15950[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD133.223.17.026.7add to basket
15951[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD130.960.43.4n/aadd to basket
15952[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.779.57.579.7add to basket
15953[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.153.0-8.736.5add to basket
15954[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD34.83-0.4-10.425.1add to basket
15955[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.45-0.6-9.820.5add to basket
15956[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.931.5-5.323.6add to basket
15957[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR10.991.30.9-2.1add to basket
15958[+]chartSmeraldo AGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEUR85.422.6-1.2-14.1add to basket
15959[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR89.59-7.4-24.1n/aadd to basket
15960[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence A AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityCHF1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15961[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD15.630.0-3.123.7add to basket
15962[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.080.20.40.6add to basket
15963[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP20.833.45.416.4add to basket
15964[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.394.31.87.2add to basket
15965[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.076.58.0n/aadd to basket
15966[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD439.045.83.136.1add to basket
15967[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.921.32.20.3add to basket
15968[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR246.85-1.7-13.1-19.9add to basket
15969[+]chartSMP High Income PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP0.574.15.7-1.2add to basket
15970[+]chartSMP Sterling Roll Up PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP4.275.47.57.1add to basket
15971[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR114.184.04.213.9add to basket
15972[+]chartSMT Japan Small Cap II A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY8,728.27-0.2-12.7n/aadd to basket
15973[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond B JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY6,382.00-8.5-15.4-9.7add to basket
15974[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,010.771.42.31.0add to basket
15975[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK110.777.54.0n/aadd to basket
15976[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK109.996.53.0n/aadd to basket
15977[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK108.675.02.3n/aadd to basket
15978[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK106.223.71.9n/aadd to basket
15979[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.142.30.7n/aadd to basket
15980[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 75 PM ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK204.547.13.434.9add to basket
15981[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 80 PM ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK177.815.42.327.2add to basket
15982[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.670.20.1-0.4add to basket
15983[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.14-0.2-0.5-2.0add to basket
15984[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR118.012.11.71.1add to basket
15985[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.69-0.1-0.20.4add to basket
15986[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR127.591.1-0.21.8add to basket
15987[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR94.040.30.2-0.1add to basket
15988[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR128.503.02.26.8add to basket
15989[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY19,179.00n/a4.329.1add to basket
15990[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR82.423.53.92.5add to basket
15991[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,317.01-0.8-0.83.9add to basket
15992[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond X USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD107.873.2n/an/aadd to basket
15993[+]chartSolys Lutetia Volatility Advantage II ALyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR99.81-0.71.8-3.2add to basket
15994[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe RD EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR81.31-7.9-12.8n/aadd to basket
15995[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD87.20-4.9-7.9n/aadd to basket
15996[+]chartSomerset Emerging Market Dividend Growth Feeder A Dis GBPSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBX95.148.09.4n/aadd to basket
15997[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD207.651.04.716.5add to basket
15998[+]chartSomerset Frontier Markets B Acc GBPSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBX101.79-0.21.8n/aadd to basket
15999[+]chartSomerston Multi Asset I C US1Somerston Asset Management LimMixed AssetUSD109.098.98.0n/aadd to basket
16000[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.646.65.424.1add to basket
16001[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.651.60.1-1.4add to basket
16002[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.913.80.82.4add to basket
16003[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR12.69-0.11.91.1add to basket
16004[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP77.551.61.30.8add to basket
16005[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD91.271.01.62.4add to basket
16006[+]chartSouth River Dynamic Growth USDSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSD9.94-2.9-4.512.0add to basket
16007[+]chartSouth River Dynamic Multi Asset USDSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSD11.08-3.2-4.79.4add to basket
16008[+]chartSouth River European Multi Asset EURSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR12.45-0.9-0.58.6add to basket
16009[+]chartSouth River Global Bond EURSouth River Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR7.92-0.11.2-6.0add to basket
16010[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR455.470.8-2.81.4add to basket
16011[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.30-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
16012[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD1.051.132.11.711.2add to basket
16013[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR172.762.0-0.87.1add to basket
16014[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,391.591.20.62.4add to basket
16015[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR30.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
16016[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,450.490.6-1.64.9add to basket
16017[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDRL360EquityUSD0.931.002.9-5.119.4add to basket
16018[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR101.97105.032.22.01.3add to basket
16019[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR164.283.11.912.5add to basket
16020[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR188.136.21.426.0add to basket
16021[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR126.17-6.9-1.13.9add to basket
16022[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR179.655.33.929.3add to basket
16023[+]chartSparinvest European Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR131.112.2-0.719.7add to basket
16024[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR107.752.00.77.9add to basket
16025[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR289.834.02.727.6add to basket
16026[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR158.574.55.23.5add to basket
16027[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR28.533.05.46.1add to basket
16028[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR103.221.31.53.6add to basket
16029[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR209.663.71.815.9add to basket
16030[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR158.771.91.56.5add to basket
16031[+]chartSparinvest Tactical Asset Allocation EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR96.894.4-2.7n/aadd to basket
16032[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK515.574.1-2.212.5add to basket
16033[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Emerging Markets Corporates R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR99.822.24.5n/aadd to basket
16034[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Global Ethical High Yield RD EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR99.932.63.7n/aadd to basket
16035[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Short Dated High Yield EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR97.371.32.5n/aadd to basket
16036[+]chartSPARX Japan A Inst JPYSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY25,119.000.5-6.942.4add to basket
16037[+]chartSPARX Japan Smaller Companies A Inst JPYSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY21,602.001.6-8.941.9add to basket
16038[+]chartSPARX Japan Sustainable Equity ASPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY9,635.00-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
16039[+]chartSPARX OneAsia Growth Equity B USDSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityUSD110.88-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
16040[+]chartSpecial ProductsValorum fundsStructured ProductsEUR81.04-10.2n/an/aadd to basket
16041[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR13.762.30.01.3add to basket
16042[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD149.344.43.713.4add to basket
16043[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselFixed InterestEUR78.2180.172.02.91.3add to basket
16044[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR130.600.73.46.7add to basket
16045[+]chartSpirit European Global Leaders R HedgedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD1,332.015.85.4n/aadd to basket
16046[+]chartSPL Arch Private Finance IC EURSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityEUR0.14-17.1-16.8-37.6add to basket
16047[+]chartSPL ARL Private Finance (PF5) ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16048[+]chartSPL Parallel Private Equity (PE2) ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
16049[+]chartSPL Realisation ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
16050[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK332.829.66.636.6add to basket