Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17635 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR120.635.26.23.0add to basket
15902[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk Premia AMSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR9,756.72-2.7n/an/aadd to basket
15903[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF124.705.04.68.0add to basket
15904[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.871.40.46.2add to basket
15905[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR149.122.23.19.1add to basket
15906[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iConstant Orbit EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR99.15-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
15907[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iDynamic Titan EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR101.802.2n/an/aadd to basket
15908[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR164.213.43.55.8add to basket
15909[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR173.364.65.37.3add to basket
15910[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR156.942.92.13.8add to basket
15911[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.6512.03-2.1-2.6-3.3add to basket
15912[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR10.79-1.7-2.3-1.6add to basket
15913[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.6116.433.03.77.1add to basket
15914[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR14.5415.34-3.75.423.7add to basket
15915[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR20.0421.099.913.118.4add to basket
15916[+]chartSwiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD91.96-9.1-6.7-4.5add to basket
15917[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR167.569.512.06.7add to basket
15918[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR183.149.513.311.8add to basket
15919[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR153.494.75.14.6add to basket
15920[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR134.422.51.81.6add to basket
15921[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR118.954.42.9-4.1add to basket
15922[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF121.16-5.4-1.017.2add to basket
15923[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Alternative Risk Premia DTH CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF87.85-9.5n/an/aadd to basket
15924[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD164.94-2.53.018.9add to basket
15925[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD105.33-4.4-3.93.6add to basket
15926[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD93.29-3.6-4.02.5add to basket
15927[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD119.090.03.38.9add to basket
15928[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD143.650.50.411.0add to basket
15929[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities NT Acc USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD101.17-2.00.2n/aadd to basket
15930[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD118.211.52.416.4add to basket
15931[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD132.941.92.313.7add to basket
15932[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD239.912.12.27.9add to basket
15933[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD130.711.3-0.4-1.3add to basket
15934[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF105.56-0.3-1.6-3.0add to basket
15935[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR68.310.1-1.11.2add to basket
15936[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBP ATSwisscantoFixed InterestGBP124.733.3-0.610.5add to basket
15937[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF78.364.2-0.14.7add to basket
15938[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD114.290.5-2.4-0.3add to basket
15939[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF92.47-6.8-1.4n/aadd to basket
15940[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR78.403.96.59.9add to basket
15941[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR862.0618.422.410.7add to basket
15942[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR325.099.515.318.8add to basket
15943[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest AASwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR107.364.7n/an/aadd to basket
15944[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD133.23-12.5-2.211.8add to basket
15945[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF188.555.411.824.2add to basket
15946[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America AT EURSwisscantoEquityEUR240.7511.218.428.4add to basket
15947[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY42,797.003.516.828.7add to basket
15948[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF85.68-6.3-10.5n/aadd to basket
15949[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe AASwisscantoEquityEUR122.005.36.91.4add to basket
15950[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD265.600.81.65.3add to basket
15951[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD195.540.50.91.5add to basket
15952[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF144.26-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
15953[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR103.73-0.3-0.6-1.4add to basket
15954[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.550.20.20.5add to basket
15955[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD199.950.91.52.8add to basket
15956[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR134.753.03.98.8add to basket
15957[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF181.051.22.27.2add to basket
15958[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF119.643.73.211.3add to basket
15959[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF103.721.2-0.14.8add to basket
15960[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity AA EURSwisscantoEquityEUR111.234.07.6n/aadd to basket
15961[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR130.212.93.99.6add to basket
15962[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF181.842.03.311.5add to basket
15963[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR161.647.110.420.0add to basket
15964[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR138.780.2-2.2-0.4add to basket
15965[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF110.44-0.5-2.4-2.7add to basket
15966[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR142.182.32.05.8add to basket
15967[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF113.871.30.85.3add to basket
15968[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR172.533.25.711.2add to basket
15969[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF293.092.13.710.3add to basket
15970[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF100.90-0.1-2.0-1.0add to basket
15971[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Focus ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR102.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15972[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Relax ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR100.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
15973[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR117.572.21.54.9add to basket
15974[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF140.290.70.23.3add to basket
15975[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR99.090.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
15976[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.8317.674.24.515.4add to basket
15977[+]chartSWMC European B GBPSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBP16,079.192.99.49.9add to basket
15978[+]chartSWMC Small Cap European A EURSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR150.62-1.04.39.1add to basket
15979[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR137.20-0.5-0.57.0add to basket
15980[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR329.95-5.8-5.13.2add to basket
15981[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR524.83-1.50.025.5add to basket
15982[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR100.00-1.9-3.4-1.8add to basket
15983[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR349.68-1.70.47.6add to basket
15984[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,652.310.9-0.18.0add to basket
15985[+]chartSycomore Shared Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR378.757.63.913.9add to basket
15986[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,591.790.43.340.7add to basket
15987[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR730.82-6.60.029.9add to basket
15988[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,469.77-1.7-1.714.4add to basket
15989[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK181.28-2.811.940.5add to basket
15990[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK261.52-2.812.041.6add to basket
15991[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK256.126.20.5-1.2add to basket
15992[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.16-6.3-6.62.4add to basket
15993[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR27.05-5.7-6.45.7add to basket
15994[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK73.492.62.09.6add to basket
15995[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.39-5.80.815.6add to basket
15996[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK158.59-5.80.82.1add to basket
15997[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK239.12-5.80.914.8add to basket
15998[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK88.331.40.94.9add to basket
15999[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR15.968.812.825.7add to basket
16000[+]chartSydinvest Globale EM Aktier B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR32.79-5.64.125.3add to basket
16001[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK79.14-5.8-6.6-0.5add to basket
16002[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK178.20-5.8-6.65.1add to basket
16003[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK114.11-3.0-2.82.0add to basket
16004[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK100.12-6.4-6.52.0add to basket
16005[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK76.38-6.2-6.5-3.0add to basket
16006[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK102.91-3.8-4.32.5add to basket
16007[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK112.084.6-0.4-6.2add to basket
16008[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.895.0-0.6-6.3add to basket
16009[+]chartSydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.650.90.52.2add to basket
16010[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR25.51-5.8-0.58.8add to basket
16011[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK276.46-5.6-0.47.4add to basket
16012[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK109.562.5-3.3-4.7add to basket
16013[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK129.420.24.29.3add to basket
16014[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK40.3712.319.426.8add to basket
16015[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK82.418.912.913.9add to basket
16016[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK156.100.10.99.8add to basket
16017[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer HY A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK82.030.10.810.1add to basket
16018[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer IG DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK97.06-1.5-2.93.9add to basket
16019[+]chartSymphonia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR12.08-1.02.037.5add to basket
16020[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR14.174.411.127.1add to basket
16021[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.01-1.9-2.0-1.6add to basket
16022[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.95-0.7-0.93.4add to basket
16023[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.36-1.1-2.5-0.6add to basket
16024[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR27.92-0.4-0.63.1add to basket
16025[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.79-2.1-3.7-1.3add to basket
16026[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR123.292.93.33.5add to basket
16027[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR140.174.15.46.8add to basket
16028[+]chartSynchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR166.781.13.77.3add to basket
16029[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR98.062.21.0n/aadd to basket
16030[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend US Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD108.751.27.6n/aadd to basket
16031[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.17-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
16032[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR99.960.1-0.10.1add to basket
16033[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD103.381.01.33.3add to basket
16034[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD100.01-4.3n/an/aadd to basket
16035[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss All Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF106.565.36.8n/aadd to basket
16036[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss Small & Mid Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF114.302.512.8n/aadd to basket
16037[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.39-0.1-1.5-2.5add to basket
16038[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR105.630.9-0.12.0add to basket
16039[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD98.130.8-1.8n/aadd to basket
16040[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR158.545.67.89.4add to basket
16041[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,045.15-1.0-1.1n/aadd to basket
16042[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,295.53-0.9-0.94.3add to basket
16043[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,161.31-1.7-2.25.1add to basket
16044[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,184.34-3.0-3.011.5add to basket
16045[+]chartSystematic India Return B USDOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD104.34-4.63.7n/aadd to basket
16046[+]chartSystematica Alternative Risk Premia A AccSystematica Investments LimiteHedgeGBP92.76-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
16047[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR107.42-1.00.10.7add to basket
16048[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.162.82.0-2.9add to basket
16049[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asia Credit Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
16050[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.25-10.82.025.2add to basket