Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD11.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15902[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR5.56-23.5-36.0-19.3add to basket
15903[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR8.30-23.5-36.1-22.0add to basket
15904[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR6.75-24.8-38.0-22.5add to basket
15905[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR182.09-8.7-13.4-5.0add to basket
15906[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR157.15-0.60.610.4add to basket
15907[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.811.31.31.0add to basket
15908[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF100.87-2.70.925.2add to basket
15909[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,003.790.12.0n/aadd to basket
15910[+]chartShanti IndiAsean BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR85.179.4-6.514.4add to basket
15911[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15912[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15913[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15914[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,212.622.34.412.6add to basket
15915[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,137.411.55.022.1add to basket
15916[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,117.322.55.2n/aadd to basket
15917[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,430.642.34.920.0add to basket
15918[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD15.231.910.8-38.4add to basket
15919[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.971.52.02.6add to basket
15920[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.341.21.30.5add to basket
15921[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF469.81-4.15.131.0add to basket
15922[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyEUR114.93-3.310.544.0add to basket
15923[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR181.95-4.86.514.4add to basket
15924[+]chartSICAV I Smart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSD10.55-6.2-5.8n/aadd to basket
15925[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR144.672.61.1-0.4add to basket
15926[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD144.283.22.60.4add to basket
15927[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,105.60-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
15928[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,208.901.22.34.4add to basket
15929[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,250.391.92.64.0add to basket
15930[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,267.591.92.84.1add to basket
15931[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,318.712.02.94.4add to basket
15932[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,185.830.20.20.4add to basket
15933[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR169.031.75.014.0add to basket
15934[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR210.042.75.612.0add to basket
15935[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR17.3012.317.323.8add to basket
15936[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.876.512.125.8add to basket
15937[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR11.41-9.2-7.24.5add to basket
15938[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.53-0.8-2.65.0add to basket
15939[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR136.492.83.021.8add to basket
15940[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR15.50-4.0-4.4-5.5add to basket
15941[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,687.39-1.0-4.5-0.5add to basket
15942[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR123.04-14.4-14.85.8add to basket
15943[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.41-0.1-0.413.0add to basket
15944[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.31-6.0-10.5-18.0add to basket
15945[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.03-8.0-15.4-5.7add to basket
15946[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.6017.24.0-2.4add to basket
15947[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR16.33-13.7-12.416.5add to basket
15948[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR8.65-4.8-3.12.0add to basket
15949[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR94.52-3.1-4.4-4.9add to basket
15950[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.040.0-2.30.4add to basket
15951[+]chartSicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD21.35-1.130.2116.2add to basket
15952[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.6318.631.24.813.0add to basket
15953[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.1515.141.01.17.7add to basket
15954[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.8711.87-0.2-0.4-1.9add to basket
15955[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.9911.991.17.317.4add to basket
15956[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.0413.041.20.75.2add to basket
15957[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR17.1917.192.71.0-1.2add to basket
15958[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.639.63-2.65.645.5add to basket
15959[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR15.0715.07-1.26.621.8add to basket
15960[+]chartSIG ASI HFRI-I Liquid Alternatives UCITS Q USDStrategic Investments GroupHedgeUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15961[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.38-6.2-7.820.7add to basket
15962[+]chartSIG NWI UCITS Global Diversified FStrategic Investments GroupMixed AssetUSD86.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
15963[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR158.76-6.4-4.92.2add to basket
15964[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR115.39-1.0-1.36.6add to basket
15965[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD153.50-0.6-2.55.8add to basket
15966[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR891.58-7.4-8.0n/aadd to basket
15967[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR913.43-11.4-11.3n/aadd to basket
15968[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD130.607.25.624.0add to basket
15969[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Lending Squared A HKDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestHKD1,329.842.76.022.6add to basket
15970[+]chartSilverhorn Partners A USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD121.376.32.443.3add to basket
15971[+]chartSIM BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Bond L USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD54.308.9-9.8-7.7add to basket
15972[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,740.68-8.0-11.723.5add to basket
15973[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,402.85-5.0-2.414.3add to basket
15974[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD118.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15975[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,916.79-7.3-2.135.2add to basket
15976[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.890.10.48.7add to basket
15977[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK157.955.2-2.336.5add to basket
15978[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.88-0.10.11.8add to basket
15979[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK624.61-1.98.933.7add to basket
15980[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK103.82-6.82.445.1add to basket
15981[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,001.360.2-1.7-1.0add to basket
15982[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15983[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,486.23-7.7-5.925.7add to basket
15984[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,007.45-4.0-2.338.8add to basket
15985[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,649.25-4.8-1.935.0add to basket
15986[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD991.60-1.0-1.21.5add to basket
15987[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds Short Maturity Sustainable High Yield Bond X1 Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15988[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD118.650.62.621.7add to basket
15989[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD122.971.94.114.5add to basket
15990[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD116.431.72.99.8add to basket
15991[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD209.044.17.825.6add to basket
15992[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD129.223.88.329.2add to basket
15993[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD129.592.35.6n/aadd to basket
15994[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.75-2.113.078.0add to basket
15995[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.23-14.0-1.740.0add to basket
15996[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD34.51-14.6-7.224.0add to basket
15997[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.22-13.3-7.024.7add to basket
15998[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.60-9.5-4.825.0add to basket
15999[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR10.88-0.2-2.6-1.4add to basket
16000[+]chartSmeraldo AGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEUR83.27-3.7-5.5-1.6add to basket
16001[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR95.88-17.1-27.1n/aadd to basket
16002[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.411.922.0n/aadd to basket
16003[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD15.97-3.5-2.530.9add to basket
16004[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.100.10.20.4add to basket
16005[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP20.292.16.619.9add to basket
16006[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.33-2.5-2.46.5add to basket
16007[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.023.22.6n/aadd to basket
16008[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD424.35-2.10.037.6add to basket
16009[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.921.21.21.0add to basket
16010[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR251.14-10.9-10.4-21.4add to basket
16011[+]chartSMP High Income PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP0.552.41.14.1add to basket
16012[+]chartSMP Sterling Roll Up PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP4.103.83.414.0add to basket
16013[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR109.74-0.14.7n/aadd to basket
16014[+]chartSMT Japan Small Cap II A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY8,916.29-14.7n/an/aadd to basket
16015[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond B JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY6,828.00-10.1-10.0-7.8add to basket
16016[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR201.30-7.1-5.87.5add to basket
16017[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.44-0.10.28.9add to basket
16018[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR315.98-5.3-2.85.4add to basket
16019[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF996.680.9-1.51.6add to basket
16020[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.40-3.88.0n/aadd to basket
16021[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.74-2.95.3n/aadd to basket
16022[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.76-2.24.7n/aadd to basket
16023[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.70-1.43.5n/aadd to basket
16024[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK100.98-1.41.7n/aadd to basket
16025[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 75 PM SSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK167.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
16026[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 80 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
16027[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.44-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
16028[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.36-0.3-1.0-2.0add to basket
16029[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR115.82-0.4-2.01.3add to basket
16030[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.840.0-0.11.1add to basket
16031[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.70-1.5-2.82.5add to basket
16032[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR93.790.0-0.4-0.2add to basket
16033[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR125.57-0.7-0.95.8add to basket
16034[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY18,972.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16035[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR79.830.5-0.7-0.3add to basket
16036[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,321.110.32.86.6add to basket
16037[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond X USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD105.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
16038[+]chartSolys Lutetia Volatility Advantage II ALyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR100.413.25.8-4.0add to basket
16039[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe RD EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR88.70-6.0-10.7n/aadd to basket
16040[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD92.14-4.4-9.2n/aadd to basket
16041[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD205.573.6-14.538.3add to basket
16042[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR149.65-5.2-2.18.3add to basket
16043[+]chartSomerston Multi Asset I C US1Somerston Asset Management LimMixed AssetUSD100.90-0.8-1.4n/aadd to basket
16044[+]chartSonoma MS S.C.A. SICAV SIF ASonoma Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1,140.62-0.51.2n/aadd to basket
16045[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.20-2.04.720.9add to basket
16046[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.56-2.2-2.2-0.9add to basket
16047[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.70-2.9-4.51.5add to basket
16048[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR456.01-3.2-5.42.9add to basket
16049[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.46-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
16050[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD1.031.11-0.7-1.913.5add to basket