Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,587.740.4-5.6-0.3add to basket
15902[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,795.130.7-0.22.3add to basket
15903[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,488.873.82.05.8add to basket
15904[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,082.093.82.01.8add to basket
15905[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,974.392.10.410.1add to basket
15906[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR19,417.15-3.8-5.6-2.2add to basket
15907[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR113.966.37.17.5add to basket
15908[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR108.322.10.0-1.4add to basket
15909[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.411.1-0.20.8add to basket
15910[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.120.9-0.40.5add to basket
15911[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.310.9-0.40.5add to basket
15912[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.510.9-0.40.5add to basket
15913[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR5,050.393.62.24.8add to basket
15914[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.306.1-2.119.7add to basket
15915[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR195.210.70.7-1.2add to basket
15916[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR295.304.4-4.89.5add to basket
15917[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR306.143.1-0.17.9add to basket
15918[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR334.061.80.71.9add to basket
15919[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR483.726.51.918.3add to basket
15920[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR269.770.30.00.2add to basket
15921[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR184.811.2-0.41.0add to basket
15922[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD99.4811.57.6n/aadd to basket
15923[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD77.12-21.5-24.8n/aadd to basket
15924[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP92.3611.85.5n/aadd to basket
15925[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD84.6010.8-0.6n/aadd to basket
15926[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP60.74-37.9-41.8n/aadd to basket
15927[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD55.62-38.4-45.2n/aadd to basket
15928[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD69.35-3.6-29.4n/aadd to basket
15929[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD130.120.630.6n/aadd to basket
15930[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD53.94-7.7-43.9n/aadd to basket
15931[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD139.36-1.541.7n/aadd to basket
15932[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP32.30-17.3-65.4n/aadd to basket
15933[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD29.62-18.0-67.3n/aadd to basket
15934[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP158.68-7.863.9n/aadd to basket
15935[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD145.28-8.754.4n/aadd to basket
15936[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR176.648.0-0.528.1add to basket
15937[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR186.187.2-0.928.9add to basket
15938[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR110.963.12.82.3add to basket
15939[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR63.7466.933.51.23.6add to basket
15940[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR172.404.20.613.5add to basket
15941[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR137.594.11.18.8add to basket
15942[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR117.104.11.84.1add to basket
15943[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,484.810.1-0.5-0.7add to basket
15944[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,584.540.0-0.4-0.9add to basket
15945[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR121.758.3-3.925.0add to basket
15946[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP29.98-26.6-81.1n/aadd to basket
15947[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD98.249.7-28.6n/aadd to basket
15948[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD66.88-28.6-4.5n/aadd to basket
15949[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD80.343.1-49.4n/aadd to basket
15950[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD45.62-45.8-20.7n/aadd to basket
15951[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP39.86-26.2-81.1n/aadd to basket
15952[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD36.56-27.3-82.2n/aadd to basket
15953[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP16.56-73.9-57.3n/aadd to basket
15954[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.15-74.1-59.7n/aadd to basket
15955[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD150.7416.611.5n/aadd to basket
15956[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD108.866.3-3.6n/aadd to basket
15957[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD116.438.1-2.4n/aadd to basket
15958[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth T USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15959[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR6.4213.2-25.7-15.5add to basket
15960[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR9.5612.5-25.4-18.8add to basket
15961[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR7.7711.8-27.2-19.5add to basket
15962[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR183.28-1.7-11.6-1.7add to basket
15963[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.133.4-0.811.4add to basket
15964[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR124.482.22.21.2add to basket
15965[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF102.596.7-3.728.3add to basket
15966[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,025.126.02.8n/aadd to basket
15967[+]chartShanti IndiAsean BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR81.755.6-11.76.8add to basket
15968[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15969[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15970[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15971[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,219.493.34.512.1add to basket
15972[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,142.996.94.221.6add to basket
15973[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,129.975.65.9n/aadd to basket
15974[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,443.235.55.618.8add to basket
15975[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD15.134.67.2-32.1add to basket
15976[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.002.42.72.8add to basket
15977[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.361.61.70.7add to basket
15978[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF459.021.1-11.223.8add to basket
15979[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyEUR106.170.6-16.927.1add to basket
15980[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR177.041.7-7.59.9add to basket
15981[+]chartSICAV I Smart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSD10.04-2.6-9.4n/aadd to basket
15982[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR145.764.23.20.5add to basket
15983[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD146.094.45.10.5add to basket
15984[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,104.60-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
15985[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,213.391.22.34.6add to basket
15986[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,258.262.23.24.2add to basket
15987[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,275.222.33.34.4add to basket
15988[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,327.162.33.44.8add to basket
15989[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,186.690.20.30.4add to basket
15990[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR171.625.53.316.0add to basket
15991[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR212.925.85.215.2add to basket
15992[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR16.9615.411.520.7add to basket
15993[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR126.299.312.725.5add to basket
15994[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR11.390.1-13.24.9add to basket
15995[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.615.3-4.66.5add to basket
15996[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR138.968.31.924.7add to basket
15997[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR15.29-1.7-5.6-7.3add to basket
15998[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,685.90-0.1-3.7-0.4add to basket
15999[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR124.101.7-20.04.5add to basket
16000[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.831.60.011.5add to basket
16001[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.29-3.7-11.5-21.0add to basket
16002[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR0.95-6.1-16.3-5.8add to basket
16003[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.105.4-16.2-39.1add to basket
16004[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR16.463.8-16.715.5add to basket
16005[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR8.703.1-7.52.8add to basket
16006[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR93.77-1.5-5.3-5.5add to basket
16007[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR9.90-0.6-1.7-1.9add to basket
16008[+]chartSicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD21.8613.217.8110.9add to basket
16009[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.8818.884.43.713.8add to basket
16010[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.2315.233.61.38.4add to basket
16011[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.8711.870.0-0.4-2.0add to basket
16012[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.1012.108.1-0.418.3add to basket
16013[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.0513.053.32.45.5add to basket
16014[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR17.3117.314.82.9-0.3add to basket
16015[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.929.928.82.444.6add to basket
16016[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR15.2615.265.50.925.5add to basket
16017[+]chartSIG ASI HFRI-I Liquid Alternatives UCITS Q USDStrategic Investments GroupHedgeUSD10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
16018[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.00-0.6-9.418.7add to basket
16019[+]chartSIG NWI UCITS Global Diversified AStrategic Investments GroupMixed AssetUSD903.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
16020[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR157.652.0-5.63.1add to basket
16021[+]chartSigma Prudent Growth DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR93.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
16022[+]chartSigma Quality Stocks DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR93.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
16023[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.450.5-0.86.0add to basket
16024[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD155.802.5-0.44.6add to basket
16025[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR875.53-6.3-9.7n/aadd to basket
16026[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR914.53-2.9-12.1n/aadd to basket
16027[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD127.376.88.319.7add to basket
16028[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Growth ASilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD112.408.511.412.9add to basket
16029[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Lending Squared A HKDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestHKD1,348.423.16.322.9add to basket
16030[+]chartSilverhorn Partners A USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD126.6921.39.849.6add to basket
16031[+]chartSIM BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Bond L USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD51.564.1-5.0-10.6add to basket
16032[+]chartSIMAG Systematic Global ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD102.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
16033[+]chartSIMAG Systematic USA ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD102.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
16034[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,844.638.0-4.728.1add to basket
16035[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,541.059.02.021.6add to basket
16036[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,056.637.59.943.5add to basket
16037[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK125.941.01.08.4add to basket
16038[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK156.196.5-10.836.0add to basket
16039[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK111.200.30.31.7add to basket
16040[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK653.0110.95.734.8add to basket
16041[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK111.339.91.753.0add to basket
16042[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR996.940.9-2.1-2.8add to basket
16043[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
16044[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,537.158.0-6.528.2add to basket
16045[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,021.537.6-4.137.2add to basket
16046[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,674.987.8-3.236.9add to basket
16047[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD981.670.0-2.70.6add to basket
16048[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds Short Maturity Sustainable High Yield Bond A Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
16049[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.754.53.119.9add to basket
16050[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD123.453.54.013.5add to basket