Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,154.987.07.8n/aadd to basket
15902[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,472.346.16.917.2add to basket
15903[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.248.4-3.3-31.4add to basket
15904[+]chartShort Duration High Yield Portfolio N2 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD17.785.05.69.7add to basket
15905[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.052.93.53.6add to basket
15906[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.411.51.81.3add to basket
15907[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF459.9811.1-8.321.9add to basket
15908[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyEUR108.276.5-7.517.9add to basket
15909[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR179.6010.5-5.19.7add to basket
15910[+]chartSICAV I - China A Share Equity Portfolio A CNYAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityCNY107.6629.112.1n/aadd to basket
15911[+]chartSICAV I Alternative Risk Premia Portfolio I USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)HedgeUSD14.583.30.9n/aadd to basket
15912[+]chartSICAV I Asia Low Volatility Equity Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD14.247.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
15913[+]chartSICAV I Smart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSD10.353.1-4.8n/aadd to basket
15914[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR149.985.35.40.9add to basket
15915[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD148.904.65.60.7add to basket
15916[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,103.49-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
15917[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,217.881.22.34.9add to basket
15918[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,268.042.23.54.7add to basket
15919[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,285.522.43.75.0add to basket
15920[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,338.812.53.95.5add to basket
15921[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,187.750.30.40.4add to basket
15922[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR175.179.95.614.8add to basket
15923[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR217.228.36.714.0add to basket
15924[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR18.5922.420.826.2add to basket
15925[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR129.055.514.124.5add to basket
15926[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR11.587.9-8.12.1add to basket
15927[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.666.6-2.76.5add to basket
15928[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR142.0812.44.720.7add to basket
15929[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR14.43-5.7-10.1-13.5add to basket
15930[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,693.211.1-1.1-0.5add to basket
15931[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR127.958.4-12.518.8add to basket
15932[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR103.312.30.99.8add to basket
15933[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.22-8.1-15.3-25.5add to basket
15934[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR0.95-3.0-15.3-4.4add to basket
15935[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.8626.68.4-40.5add to basket
15936[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR16.5510.6-13.824.2add to basket
15937[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR8.8610.1-2.31.5add to basket
15938[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR92.33-1.5-6.3-6.6add to basket
15939[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR9.910.4-1.6-2.8add to basket
15940[+]chartSicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD23.6125.315.899.6add to basket
15941[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR19.2619.267.75.213.3add to basket
15942[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.5715.596.74.18.8add to basket
15943[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.9111.910.50.0-1.7add to basket
15944[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.2712.2712.33.517.8add to basket
15945[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.2513.255.33.75.2add to basket
15946[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR17.9717.976.56.62.5add to basket
15947[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR10.2010.2016.35.740.1add to basket
15948[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR15.8115.8112.46.525.3add to basket
15949[+]chartSIG ASI HFRI-I Liquid Alternatives UCITS Q USDStrategic Investments GroupHedgeUSD10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15950[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.286.8-3.515.1add to basket
15951[+]chartSIG NWI UCITS Global Diversified AStrategic Investments GroupMixed AssetUSD926.075.8n/an/aadd to basket
15952[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR158.943.5-6.33.6add to basket
15953[+]chartSigma Prudent Growth DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR94.106.7n/an/aadd to basket
15954[+]chartSigma Quality Stocks DSigma Fund SICAVEquityEUR98.5218.5n/an/aadd to basket
15955[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD157.023.50.96.2add to basket
15956[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR875.53-3.8-12.6n/aadd to basket
15957[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR914.53-0.3-12.6n/aadd to basket
15958[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD125.665.68.413.0add to basket
15959[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Growth ASilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD113.889.911.721.0add to basket
15960[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Lending Squared A HKDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestHKD1,360.163.06.022.5add to basket
15961[+]chartSilverhorn Partners A USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD122.348.612.734.8add to basket
15962[+]chartSIM BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Bond L USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD55.156.57.0-7.8add to basket
15963[+]chartSIMAG Systematic Global ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD106.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
15964[+]chartSIMAG Systematic USA ESG Equity SB USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD107.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
15965[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,823.438.6-4.822.1add to basket
15966[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,546.3212.10.520.2add to basket
15967[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,108.3115.86.839.5add to basket
15968[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK126.752.41.88.3add to basket
15969[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK158.567.30.727.4add to basket
15970[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK111.350.70.41.7add to basket
15971[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK682.6319.28.936.3add to basket
15972[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK114.4820.83.342.4add to basket
15973[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15974[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,587.8018.2-0.934.0add to basket
15975[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,092.3316.9-0.539.1add to basket
15976[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,722.5816.4-0.337.8add to basket
15977[+]chartSKAGEN Focus LUX A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR102.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
15978[+]chartSKAGEN Global LUX A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR103.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
15979[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD991.871.0-1.52.3add to basket
15980[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds Short Maturity Sustainable High Yield Bond A Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.004.7n/an/aadd to basket
15981[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD121.725.74.517.0add to basket
15982[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD124.723.84.612.5add to basket
15983[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD117.240.92.58.9add to basket
15984[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD212.863.27.225.0add to basket
15985[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD131.502.77.127.1add to basket
15986[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD130.821.24.0n/aadd to basket
15987[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.0224.017.782.1add to basket
15988[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.475.1-8.131.7add to basket
15989[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD33.971.7-12.824.4add to basket
15990[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.566.4-8.120.8add to basket
15991[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.959.0-4.422.4add to basket
15992[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.012.30.3-1.2add to basket
15993[+]chartSmeraldo AGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEUR85.758.3-1.4-0.9add to basket
15994[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR94.13-7.8-23.1n/aadd to basket
15995[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.5628.114.4n/aadd to basket
15996[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD16.0910.6-3.726.7add to basket
15997[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.020.20.20.4add to basket
15998[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP20.847.05.919.7add to basket
15999[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.373.8-1.17.8add to basket
16000[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.055.44.3n/aadd to basket
16001[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD445.0016.64.237.8add to basket
16002[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.922.02.10.4add to basket
16003[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR254.983.8-11.1-19.0add to basket
16004[+]chartSMP High Income PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP0.565.84.30.7add to basket
16005[+]chartSMP Sterling Roll Up PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP4.237.26.19.3add to basket
16006[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR113.2610.22.613.3add to basket
16007[+]chartSMT Japan Small Cap II A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY8,999.337.1-12.6n/aadd to basket
16008[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond B JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY6,665.00-3.3-13.2-6.5add to basket
16009[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR201.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
16010[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,002.351.90.30.5add to basket
16011[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK110.7118.16.9n/aadd to basket
16012[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK108.6312.43.6n/aadd to basket
16013[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK107.699.93.1n/aadd to basket
16014[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK105.487.02.4n/aadd to basket
16015[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.644.20.9n/aadd to basket
16016[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 75 PM ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK201.5512.84.133.8add to basket
16017[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 80 PM ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK175.759.93.126.1add to basket
16018[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.620.30.0-0.4add to basket
16019[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.23-0.1-0.5-2.0add to basket
16020[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR117.012.20.50.8add to basket
16021[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.76-0.1-0.10.5add to basket
16022[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR128.214.7-0.53.2add to basket
16023[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR93.970.50.1-0.1add to basket
16024[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR127.815.10.56.5add to basket
16025[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY19,163.003.90.629.0add to basket
16026[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR81.503.62.51.2add to basket
16027[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,320.230.30.44.9add to basket
16028[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond X USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD111.5310.9n/an/aadd to basket
16029[+]chartSolys Lutetia Volatility Advantage II ALyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR94.97-5.8-4.3-8.3add to basket
16030[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe RD EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR82.29-7.7-12.1n/aadd to basket
16031[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD89.84-2.0-5.5n/aadd to basket
16032[+]chartSomerset Emerging Market Dividend Growth Feeder A Dis GBPSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBX96.3210.12.9n/aadd to basket
16033[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD210.099.04.525.4add to basket
16034[+]chartSomerset Frontier Markets B Acc GBPSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBX109.145.6n/an/aadd to basket
16035[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR151.450.7-1.37.5add to basket
16036[+]chartSomerston Multi Asset I C US1Somerston Asset Management LimMixed AssetUSD107.808.07.9n/aadd to basket
16037[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.5512.14.821.9add to basket
16038[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.633.3-1.3-1.7add to basket
16039[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.886.1-0.12.8add to basket
16040[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR12.682.00.61.4add to basket
16041[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP77.161.60.30.9add to basket
16042[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD91.051.60.63.6add to basket
16043[+]chartSouth River Dynamic Growth USDSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSD10.082.5-6.014.3add to basket
16044[+]chartSouth River Dynamic Multi Asset USDSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSD11.232.1-5.912.5add to basket
16045[+]chartSouth River European Multi Asset EURSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR12.393.2-3.29.3add to basket
16046[+]chartSouth River Global Bond EURSouth River Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR7.922.00.3-7.4add to basket
16047[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR457.343.5-2.64.2add to basket
16048[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.370.0-0.3-0.6add to basket
16049[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD1.061.136.60.512.4add to basket
16050[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR172.493.4-1.113.1add to basket