Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.00-0.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
16052[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR15.63-14.4-7.410.2add to basket
16053[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR9.40-7.3-7.4n/aadd to basket
16054[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD19.23-4.8-4.616.7add to basket
16055[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.07-1.8-0.914.7add to basket
16056[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.25-1.9-1.013.5add to basket
16057[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD27.98-15.6-2.231.9add to basket
16058[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.31-15.2-2.7n/aadd to basket
16059[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.810.0-0.15.8add to basket
16060[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.524.23.8-1.8add to basket
16061[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR16.95-1.7-1.99.6add to basket
16062[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR53.813.911.640.7add to basket
16063[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR20.741.91.23.1add to basket
16064[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.39-16.0-4.413.9add to basket
16065[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.30-3.0-0.76.3add to basket
16066[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD12.170.66.7n/aadd to basket
16067[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD10.600.56.2n/aadd to basket
16068[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Equity Dividend A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
16069[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD42.091.819.248.2add to basket
16070[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD38.84-0.414.236.8add to basket
16071[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.63-0.31.119.8add to basket
16072[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD28.900.20.815.3add to basket
16073[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.220.10.111.9add to basket
16074[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD8.242.111.418.2add to basket
16075[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD24.393.72.85.4add to basket
16076[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.26-4.711.771.6add to basket
16077[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.40-3.93.118.0add to basket
16078[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.088.015.538.0add to basket
16079[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.70-19.8-11.926.3add to basket
16080[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD8.31-12.81.52.8add to basket
16081[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Credit Opportunities QT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.791.32.819.1add to basket
16082[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Floating Rate Loan I USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.911.94.3n/aadd to basket
16083[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond Q2 USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.920.6n/an/aadd to basket
16084[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD49.826.725.150.7add to basket
16085[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.033.412.332.4add to basket
16086[+]chartT. Rowe Price US High Yield Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
16087[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
16088[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD41.467.726.155.7add to basket
16089[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.690.28.828.4add to basket
16090[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD46.948.520.542.8add to basket
16091[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.47-4.2-2.16.1add to basket
16092[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.511.5-1.219.5add to basket
16093[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.33-1.4-3.410.7add to basket
16094[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.38-3.20.40.1add to basket
16095[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.49-3.6-6.711.1add to basket
16096[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.29-4.0-2.414.2add to basket
16097[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.43-1.3-4.5-3.0add to basket
16098[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.521.1-4.1-2.6add to basket
16099[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.44-3.0-0.214.4add to basket
16100[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.39-2.21.414.7add to basket
16101[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.35-2.8-1.39.4add to basket
16102[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.52.67.6add to basket
16103[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.64-5.4-0.510.6add to basket
16104[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.38-7.6-2.88.4add to basket
16105[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.59-1.1-9.51.1add to basket
16106[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR97.441.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
16107[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS G EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR101.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
16108[+]chartTages Dalton Global Emerging Markets UCITS B EURTages International FundsEquityEUR98.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
16109[+]chartTages Paladin UCITs A JPYTages Capital LLPMixed AssetJPY9,914.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
16110[+]chartTages PSAM Credit B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR99.850.7n/an/aadd to basket
16111[+]chartTaliesin Property Ltd ZDP 100PTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBX141.00143.001.41.412.0add to basket
16112[+]chartTAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD94.76-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
16113[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR120.66126.69-15.3-5.3n/aadd to basket
16114[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD23.13-10.6-0.412.8add to basket
16115[+]chartTantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSD116.01-15.17.0n/aadd to basket
16116[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return CConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.691.2-1.5-2.1add to basket
16117[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR150.711.84.311.9add to basket
16118[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets CConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.291.21.67.5add to basket
16119[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.64-2.3-0.55.3add to basket
16120[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBX113.50114.506.50.120.2add to basket
16121[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR123.03129.181.81.46.0add to basket
16122[+]chartTax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.351.71.95.9add to basket
16123[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16124[+]chartTC New Horizon Global Balanced C Acc GBPTreasury Capital Fund SolutionMixed AssetGBP0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
16125[+]chartTCA Global Credit LTD A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,344.123.46.827.6add to basket
16126[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,262.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
16127[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD127.49-5.1-4.0n/aadd to basket
16128[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD78.60-15.1-9.5n/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartTCW Multi-Income US Equities XJ JPYTCWEquityJPY7,529.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16130[+]chartTCW Select Equities AUTCWEquityUSD108.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
16131[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD105.221.2-1.41.5add to basket
16132[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD120.201.20.69.4add to basket
16133[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD118.26-1.21.2-3.5add to basket
16134[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD92.31-6.3n/an/aadd to basket
16135[+]chartTempleton Africa A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD8.33-15.0-3.7-12.7add to basket
16136[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.76-3.4-1.01.2add to basket
16137[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD31.33-16.4-6.318.2add to basket
16138[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD47.02-7.32.022.0add to basket
16139[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.06-16.41.037.7add to basket
16140[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.66-5.95.631.7add to basket
16141[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD22.98-10.70.620.1add to basket
16142[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR20.28-22.3-14.29.9add to basket
16143[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD36.83-15.6-3.030.5add to basket
16144[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD9.61-11.9-3.427.5add to basket
16145[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.63-7.4-4.716.3add to basket
16146[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.57-11.4-3.611.9add to basket
16147[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.66-10.6-2.215.0add to basket
16148[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.61-2.5-0.314.4add to basket
16149[+]chartTempleton European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.771.12.76.0add to basket
16150[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.27-12.8-8.74.0add to basket
16151[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD37.79-4.64.79.1add to basket
16152[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD22.83-4.42.19.9add to basket
16153[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.390.40.56.0add to basket
16154[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.16-3.1-2.21.4add to basket
16155[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.690.51.7n/aadd to basket
16156[+]chartTempleton Global Climate Change A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR19.890.63.84.3add to basket
16157[+]chartTempleton Global Currency A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.150.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
16158[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.95-4.54.711.9add to basket
16159[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD7.92-3.8-1.612.7add to basket
16160[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.46-2.62.58.7add to basket
16161[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.58-0.40.8n/aadd to basket
16162[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.558.123.040.3add to basket
16163[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD41.42-5.66.921.6add to basket
16164[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.22-1.3-0.97.5add to basket
16165[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.4928.11-4.32.411.1add to basket
16166[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.773.66.18.3add to basket
16167[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD49.53-16.9-8.925.5add to basket
16168[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.06-3.95.515.6add to basket
16169[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.69-11.413.962.7add to basket
16170[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR14,795.242.216.3n/aadd to basket
16171[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR180.92-2.25.121.3add to basket
16172[+]chartTFC DharmaResearch Equity BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR166.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
16173[+]chartTFC DharmaResearch Fixed Income BTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR107.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
16174[+]chartTFC Tactical Long/Short BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR96.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
16175[+]chartTHB US Opportunities UCITS I GBPCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBP12.2824.929.0n/aadd to basket
16176[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD553.353.08.59.0add to basket
16177[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD123.98-5.35.6-5.3add to basket
16178[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.54-1.62.312.8add to basket
16179[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD75.66-14.2-3.820.6add to basket
16180[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.262.27.520.3add to basket
16181[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.092.91.6n/aadd to basket
16182[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.05-0.90.2n/aadd to basket
16183[+]chartThe Global Balanced Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP1.015.5n/an/aadd to basket
16184[+]chartThe Global Cautious Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP1.002.8n/an/aadd to basket
16185[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD112.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
16186[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP107.23-9.5-18.2-41.5add to basket
16187[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,975.463.017.270.0add to basket
16188[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,076.820.30.211.2add to basket
16189[+]chartTHEAM Equity World Global Goals Acc USDBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityUSD98.70-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
16190[+]chartTHEAM Quant - Equity Eurozone Income Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR98.54-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
16191[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Euro Covered CBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR115.410.5-0.51.5add to basket
16192[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe DEFI C AccBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR100.483.0n/an/aadd to basket
16193[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Factor Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR98.240.9n/an/aadd to basket
16194[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Guru C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR197.22-0.14.23.3add to basket
16195[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Income Defensive C EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR108.79-3.5-1.8-1.9add to basket
16196[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Eurozone Guru CBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR101.290.55.2n/aadd to basket
16197[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Guru Long Short C EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR99.4599.45-4.2-0.7-7.6add to basket
16198[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity US DEFI C AccBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSD108.054.3n/an/aadd to basket
16199[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR111.6312.8n/an/aadd to basket
16200[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI Market Neutral CBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSD113.077.5n/an/aadd to basket