Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD116.621.73.19.5add to basket
16052[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD211.654.07.825.6add to basket
16053[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD130.743.58.028.7add to basket
16054[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD130.552.24.8n/aadd to basket
16055[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.4814.914.784.5add to basket
16056[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.66-2.2-5.743.0add to basket
16057[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD35.14-3.4-10.825.4add to basket
16058[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.75-0.7-8.330.1add to basket
16059[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.802.3-6.528.8add to basket
16060[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR10.881.0-1.9-1.5add to basket
16061[+]chartSmeraldo AGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEUR83.630.3-5.01.0add to basket
16062[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR94.28-3.4-26.4n/aadd to basket
16063[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.4417.915.5n/aadd to basket
16064[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD15.848.0-5.028.5add to basket
16065[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.170.10.20.4add to basket
16066[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP20.494.44.920.1add to basket
16067[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.373.3-0.78.4add to basket
16068[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.023.43.8n/aadd to basket
16069[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD422.518.5-2.336.3add to basket
16070[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.921.51.70.7add to basket
16071[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR247.78-0.4-10.0-15.9add to basket
16072[+]chartSMP High Income PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP0.553.42.53.3add to basket
16073[+]chartSMP Sterling Roll Up PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBP4.124.84.512.6add to basket
16074[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR112.205.11.8n/aadd to basket
16075[+]chartSMT Japan Small Cap II A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY9,093.810.4-12.1n/aadd to basket
16076[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond B JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY6,786.00-7.5-11.5-9.5add to basket
16077[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR201.30-0.5-7.67.4add to basket
16078[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.440.9-0.27.3add to basket
16079[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR315.98-1.0-6.84.2add to basket
16080[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,009.132.2-0.31.4add to basket
16081[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK106.9811.13.7n/aadd to basket
16082[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK106.587.32.4n/aadd to basket
16083[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK106.216.32.3n/aadd to basket
16084[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.464.81.8n/aadd to basket
16085[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.042.70.6n/aadd to basket
16086[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 75 PM ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK197.616.82.534.7add to basket
16087[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 80 PM ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK173.395.72.126.9add to basket
16088[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.490.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
16089[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.25-0.1-0.9-2.0add to basket
16090[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR115.731.5-1.91.2add to basket
16091[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.840.00.00.8add to basket
16092[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.611.7-3.32.3add to basket
16093[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR93.840.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
16094[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR126.232.5-2.25.6add to basket
16095[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY18,763.001.70.123.4add to basket
16096[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR80.041.6-0.3-0.5add to basket
16097[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,324.620.32.25.7add to basket
16098[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond X USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD106.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
16099[+]chartSolys Lutetia Volatility Advantage II ALyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR99.36-4.10.5-4.5add to basket
16100[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe RD EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR86.39-4.4-14.9n/aadd to basket
16101[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD88.99-4.0-10.9n/aadd to basket
16102[+]chartSomerset Emerging Market Dividend Growth Feeder A Acc USDSomerset Capital Management LLEquityUSX84.613.6-12.5n/aadd to basket
16103[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD211.1511.0-6.326.9add to basket
16104[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR151.45-0.7-1.45.7add to basket
16105[+]chartSomerston Multi Asset I C US1Somerston Asset Management LimMixed AssetUSD104.155.64.7n/aadd to basket
16106[+]chartSonoma MS S.C.A. SICAV SIF ASonoma Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1,148.262.8-1.2n/aadd to basket
16107[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.294.40.023.3add to basket
16108[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.52-0.5-4.1-1.8add to basket
16109[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.753.1-4.41.7add to basket
16110[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR12.671.80.71.5add to basket
16111[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP76.620.2-0.10.5add to basket
16112[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD90.681.20.52.7add to basket
16113[+]chartSouth River Dynamic Growth USDSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSD9.92-0.8-10.616.9add to basket
16114[+]chartSouth River Dynamic Multi Asset USDSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSD11.08-1.0-10.713.9add to basket
16115[+]chartSouth River European Multi Asset EURSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR12.32-0.1-7.211.5add to basket
16116[+]chartSouth River Global Bond EURSouth River Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR7.911.8-0.6-8.5add to basket
16117[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR456.601.4-5.63.7add to basket
16118[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.390.0-0.3-0.6add to basket
16119[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD1.031.113.6-1.912.6add to basket
16120[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR171.060.9-2.712.8add to basket
16121[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,272.491.0-0.73.5add to basket
16122[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR30.973.3-3.74.4add to basket
16123[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,452.350.5-3.69.3add to basket
16124[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDRL360EquityUSD0.910.983.8-6.324.7add to basket
16125[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR100.38103.391.7-1.21.9add to basket
16126[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR160.552.4-2.412.3add to basket
16127[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR180.553.5-3.223.2add to basket
16128[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR128.16-2.2-10.821.5add to basket
16129[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR170.291.6-3.130.7add to basket
16130[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP112.531.5-9.334.0add to basket
16131[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR105.762.2-3.9n/aadd to basket
16132[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR275.351.1-2.828.2add to basket
16133[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR154.764.43.24.0add to basket
16134[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR27.912.84.25.4add to basket
16135[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR102.231.8-0.3n/aadd to basket
16136[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR204.002.7-3.415.7add to basket
16137[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR156.612.2-0.76.5add to basket
16138[+]chartSparinvest Tactical Asset Allocation EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR93.67-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
16139[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK491.46-4.6-8.012.5add to basket
16140[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Emerging Markets Corporates R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR98.663.82.5n/aadd to basket
16141[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Global Ethical High Yield CHF R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR101.714.22.6n/aadd to basket
16142[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Short Dated High Yield EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR101.693.02.6n/aadd to basket
16143[+]chartSPARX Japan A Inst JPYSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY25,283.000.8-4.643.7add to basket
16144[+]chartSPARX Japan Smaller Companies A Inst JPYSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY21,146.00-4.9-21.630.6add to basket
16145[+]chartSPARX Japan Sustainable Equity ASPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY10,035.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16146[+]chartSPARX OneAsia All Cap CSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityUSD87.432.1-12.7n/aadd to basket
16147[+]chartSPARX OneAsia Growth Equity B USDSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityUSD107.947.9n/an/aadd to basket
16148[+]chartSpecial ProductsValorum fundsStructured ProductsEUR92.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
16149[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR13.580.6-2.81.0add to basket
16150[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD147.265.74.014.6add to basket
16151[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR77.9579.901.51.10.3add to basket
16152[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR130.682.52.710.0add to basket
16153[+]chartSpirit European Global Leaders R HedgedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD1,301.328.72.2n/aadd to basket
16154[+]chartSPL Arch Private Finance IC EURSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityEUR0.15-11.0-7.7-34.2add to basket
16155[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK319.0211.54.739.3add to basket
16156[+]chartSPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK110.750.70.03.8add to basket
16157[+]chartSPP KortrantefondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK117.890.0-0.3-0.7add to basket
16158[+]chartSPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK151.462.02.34.7add to basket
16159[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD568.66-10.2-23.1-4.8add to basket
16160[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD137.86-14.5-27.49.3add to basket
16161[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,454.212.1-9.418.1add to basket
16162[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Hard Currency Government Bond Index I USDState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD107.928.3n/an/aadd to basket
16163[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Select Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.231.5-8.726.2add to basket
16164[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets SRI Enhanced Equity P Acc USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD9.192.1n/an/aadd to basket
16165[+]chartSSgA EMU Equity P Dis EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.536.0-4.825.9add to basket
16166[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR14.214.53.42.9add to basket
16167[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Long Bond Index I EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR15.249.88.77.8add to basket
16168[+]chartSSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.112.4-10.335.9add to basket
16169[+]chartSSgA EUR Liquidity LVNAV Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketEUR998.83-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
16170[+]chartSSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR12.213.34.92.8add to basket
16171[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.833.73.25.7add to basket
16172[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.473.83.35.1add to basket
16173[+]chartSSgA Euro Inflation Linked Bond Index I Acc EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.221.4-0.92.1add to basket
16174[+]chartSSgA Euro Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.333.02.83.9add to basket
16175[+]chartSSgA Euro Sustainable Corporate Bond Index I DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.733.32.85.7add to basket
16176[+]chartSSgA Europe Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.706.91.716.0add to basket
16177[+]chartSSgA GBP Liquidity LVNAV Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.40.61.2add to basket
16178[+]chartSSgA Global Aggregate Bond Index IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.724.22.92.9add to basket
16179[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD16.515.39.423.6add to basket
16180[+]chartSSgA Global Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD11.264.02.00.7add to basket
16181[+]chartSSgA LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2050 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP22.3120.220.9-0.2add to basket
16182[+]chartSSGA Lux Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity A Acc USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD9.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
16183[+]chartSSgA US Corporate Bond Index P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.987.37.69.7add to basket
16184[+]chartSSgA US Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index I Hedged EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.244.93.91.0add to basket
16185[+]chartSSgA USD Liquidity LVNAV Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.001.22.34.4add to basket
16186[+]chartSSgA WindWise Property QState St Global Advisors (IRL)PropertyEUR9,913.840.51.53.1add to basket
16187[+]chartStan Life Inv Active Overlay M AccStandard Life InvestmentMixed AssetGBX103.006.6n/an/aadd to basket
16188[+]chartStandard Bank Global GoalAdvancer FOF B3 USDStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSD10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
16189[+]chartStandard Bank Global GoalBuilder FOF B3 USDStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSD10.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
16190[+]chartStandard Bank Global GoalConserver FOF B3 USDStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSD10.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
16191[+]chartStandard Bank IFL MM Global Tactical Asset Allocation X Acc GBPStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBP10.184.6n/an/aadd to basket
16192[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return GBP CStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBP11.042.7-0.43.1add to basket
16193[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return USD CStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSD9.733.50.43.9add to basket
16194[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Fixed Income X Acc GBPStandard Bank International FuFixed InterestGBP10.262.6n/an/aadd to basket
16195[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Balanced C GBPStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBP11.003.51.1n/aadd to basket
16196[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity GBPStandard Bank International FuEquityGBP21.153.5-3.437.2add to basket
16197[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity USD AStandard Bank International FuEquityUSD13.663.6-5.926.9add to basket
16198[+]chartStandard Life Investments Absolute Return Global Bond Strategies A GBPStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBP10.592.20.2-2.0add to basket
16199[+]chartStandard Life Investments American Equity Unconstrained A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD12.037.90.621.8add to basket
16200[+]chartStandard Life Investments Asian Equities A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD39.534.7-11.938.0add to basket