Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17976 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR166.916.810.922.5add to basket
16052[+]chartSyquant Helium B ClSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,016.620.71.9n/aadd to basket
16053[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,318.240.51.52.6add to basket
16054[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,169.790.11.41.4add to basket
16055[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,199.080.12.33.4add to basket
16056[+]chartSystematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR9.72-0.80.3-2.6add to basket
16057[+]chartSystematica Alternative Risk Premia A AccSystematica Investments LimiteHedgeGBP97.466.76.3n/aadd to basket
16058[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR105.530.70.85.2add to basket
16059[+]chartSYZ Balanced Strategy Portfolio R USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD158.034.0n/an/aadd to basket
16060[+]chartSYZ BM Alternativos C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR150.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
16061[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asia Credit Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.034.712.2n/aadd to basket
16062[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD15.798.022.740.0add to basket
16063[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD15.197.022.145.8add to basket
16064[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityGBP18.379.917.040.5add to basket
16065[+]chartT. Rowe Price Diversified Income Bond AT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.684.310.6n/aadd to basket
16066[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.19-1.4-0.8-3.1add to basket
16067[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.02-0.40.2n/aadd to basket
16068[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityEUR19.2213.818.427.4add to basket
16069[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.898.214.8n/aadd to basket
16070[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD21.042.99.713.6add to basket
16071[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.735.112.219.1add to basket
16072[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD14.904.912.118.5add to basket
16073[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD30.594.617.540.7add to basket
16074[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD14.542.010.037.5add to basket
16075[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestEUR16.592.75.77.1add to basket
16076[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityEUR15.009.817.031.0add to basket
16077[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestEUR17.502.84.66.1add to basket
16078[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Select Equity A EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityEUR10.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
16079[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity AD EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityEUR8.730.20.5n/aadd to basket
16080[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityEUR22.789.115.327.4add to basket
16081[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD10.301.67.413.4add to basket
16082[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD17.962.16.25.5add to basket
16083[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementMixed AssetUSD13.045.210.328.7add to basket
16084[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementMixed AssetUSD11.385.210.3n/aadd to basket
16085[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Equity Dividend A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD11.3911.314.9n/aadd to basket
16086[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD45.915.417.958.1add to basket
16087[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Government Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
16088[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD41.784.216.451.7add to basket
16089[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.844.910.022.3add to basket
16090[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD31.394.59.118.1add to basket
16091[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.375.411.615.1add to basket
16092[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD7.580.9-1.65.1add to basket
16093[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementPropertyUSD26.315.111.117.2add to basket
16094[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD18.580.423.462.5add to basket
16095[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD18.209.510.426.3add to basket
16096[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityEUR13.9813.616.233.8add to basket
16097[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD12.383.011.733.7add to basket
16098[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD8.17-8.33.417.7add to basket
16099[+]chartT. Rowe Price Science and Technology Equity AT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD11.609.829.2n/aadd to basket
16100[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Credit Opportunities QT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.754.09.021.6add to basket
16101[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Floating Rate Loan Q USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
16102[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
16103[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD54.173.912.967.5add to basket
16104[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD35.548.712.741.9add to basket
16105[+]chartT. Rowe Price US High Yield Bond AT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.744.08.0n/aadd to basket
16106[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate Bond AT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.296.313.5n/aadd to basket
16107[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD44.975.011.971.1add to basket
16108[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD34.597.59.526.7add to basket
16109[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe Price (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD52.047.018.551.5add to basket
16110[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.462.36.614.4add to basket
16111[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.472.512.523.7add to basket
16112[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.333.39.819.9add to basket
16113[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.354.95.410.3add to basket
16114[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.528.110.112.8add to basket
16115[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.292.06.413.8add to basket
16116[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.445.48.80.5add to basket
16117[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.501.6-1.8-3.4add to basket
16118[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.38-1.1-3.20.6add to basket
16119[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.370.62.39.6add to basket
16120[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.394.712.114.2add to basket
16121[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.53.38.8add to basket
16122[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.660.82.97.6add to basket
16123[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.382.36.28.9add to basket
16124[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.621.85.0-1.0add to basket
16125[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR99.075.65.84.3add to basket
16126[+]chartTactical Opportunities A Acc USDBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdHedgeUSD100.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
16127[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS G EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR91.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
16128[+]chartTages Dalton Global Emerging Markets UCITS B EURTages International FundsEquityEUR84.72-8.2-8.6n/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartTages Paladin UCITs A JPYTages Capital LLPMixed AssetJPY9,532.272.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
16130[+]chartTaliti Diamond ETalitiMixed AssetEUR95.62-2.40.5-5.9add to basket
16131[+]chartTaliti Emerald FTalitiMixed AssetEUR97.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
16132[+]chartTaliti Jada DTalitiMixed AssetEUR139.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
16133[+]chartTaliti Pearl JTalitiMixed AssetEUR107.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16134[+]chartTaliti Turquoise ITalitiMixed AssetEUR99.840.84.3-3.1add to basket
16135[+]chartTAM Growth C Institutional GBPTAM Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP98.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
16136[+]chartTAM Moderate C Institutional GBPTAM Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP97.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
16137[+]chartTAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD96.69-3.217.6n/aadd to basket
16138[+]chartTAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetGBP146.16146.163.08.818.8add to basket
16139[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A GBPUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityGBP0.850.897.720.0n/aadd to basket
16140[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD18.17-14.8-16.7-4.8add to basket
16141[+]chartTantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSD109.60-1.410.0n/aadd to basket
16142[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return AConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.071.63.60.9add to basket
16143[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities AConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR165.827.210.223.5add to basket
16144[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets AConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR133.476.79.813.9add to basket
16145[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.256.37.211.3add to basket
16146[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT plc ORD 1PTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBX115.00115.200.49.125.3add to basket
16147[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR125.60131.883.15.29.7add to basket
16148[+]chartTax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.582.38.48.8add to basket
16149[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16150[+]chartTC New Horizon Global Balanced C Acc GBPEquity Trustees Fund ServicesMixed AssetGBP0.994.25.8n/aadd to basket
16151[+]chartTCA Global Credit LTD A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,581.792.96.925.7add to basket
16152[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,262.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
16153[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD140.624.011.114.7add to basket
16154[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD86.726.611.414.1add to basket
16155[+]chartTCW Income AU USDTCWFixed InterestUSD113.862.7n/an/aadd to basket
16156[+]chartTCW Multi-Income US Equities XJ JPYTCWEquityJPY7,428.005.86.424.0add to basket
16157[+]chartTCW Select Equities IUTCWEquityUSD1,530.702.619.268.1add to basket
16158[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD113.003.58.97.1add to basket
16159[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD124.832.32.88.2add to basket
16160[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD118.761.10.72.4add to basket
16161[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD90.430.30.4n/aadd to basket
16162[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.43-0.81.38.2add to basket
16163[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD33.153.313.321.6add to basket
16164[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD45.12-5.53.115.4add to basket
16165[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.327.518.047.8add to basket
16166[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD29.600.810.537.6add to basket
16167[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD21.463.817.636.9add to basket
16168[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR25.6314.923.129.2add to basket
16169[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD40.445.716.435.5add to basket
16170[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.57-3.2-1.66.5add to basket
16171[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Dynamic Income A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.082.18.624.0add to basket
16172[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.89-4.21.57.1add to basket
16173[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.08-5.13.010.7add to basket
16174[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.765.57.915.8add to basket
16175[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.66-1.83.93.6add to basket
16176[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD36.034.31.913.2add to basket
16177[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD22.284.36.517.7add to basket
16178[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.14-2.7-1.111.6add to basket
16179[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.20-4.2-6.2-7.1add to basket
16180[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.86-3.8-2.111.2add to basket
16181[+]chartTempleton Global Climate Change A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR21.007.411.517.6add to basket
16182[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.386.25.622.8add to basket
16183[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD7.34-0.23.18.8add to basket
16184[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.161.0-0.410.6add to basket
16185[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.39-5.3-3.98.9add to basket
16186[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.505.212.426.1add to basket
16187[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD40.904.39.120.7add to basket
16188[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.61-4.0-3.08.9add to basket
16189[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return SIF I (Mdis)JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestJPY929.38-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
16190[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.4624.895.5-8.01.5add to basket
16191[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR18.046.94.111.2add to basket
16192[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD55.906.114.830.6add to basket
16193[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.594.21.614.3add to basket
16194[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.750.07.846.2add to basket
16195[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR13,892.822.43.532.0add to basket
16196[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR179.146.67.618.1add to basket
16197[+]chartTFC Tactical Long/Short BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR94.89-0.42.7n/aadd to basket
16198[+]chartTHB US Opportunities UCITS I GBPCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBP10.61-1.3-3.1n/aadd to basket
16199[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD593.382.312.130.3add to basket
16200[+]chartThe Alger American Asset Growth A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD79.965.216.860.9add to basket