Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders IV USD accFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.50-6.0-13.130.5add to basket
16052[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Equity IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD15.04-5.7-9.531.4add to basket
16053[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Leaders Sustainability I AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD11.68-6.7-7.032.6add to basket
16054[+]chartSteyn Capital Frontier BSteyn Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,041.10-3.2-3.0n/aadd to basket
16055[+]chartStock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR132.60-10.4-5.718.7add to basket
16056[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK183.25-7.2-6.715.9add to basket
16057[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,018.570.89.911.9add to basket
16058[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Market Debt Blend (No. 2) Portfolio M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD105.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
16059[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD117.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
16060[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD110.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
16061[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Explorer I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR91.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
16062[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD182.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
16063[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD124.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
16064[+]chartStone Harbor European High Yield Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD122.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
16065[+]chartStone Harbor Global Aggregate Total Return Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD118.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
16066[+]chartStone Harbor Global High Yield Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD196.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
16067[+]chartStone Harbor Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD120.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
16068[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Bond I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD180.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
16069[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD96.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
16070[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Allocation I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR102.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
16071[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD125.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
16072[+]chartStone Harbor Leveraged Loan Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD111.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
16073[+]chartStone Harbor LIBOR Multi-Strategy (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneHedgeUSD106.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
16074[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP98.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
16075[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Opportunistic M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD97.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
16076[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP106.70-1.4-4.210.9add to basket
16077[+]chartStone Harbor Securitised Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD112.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
16078[+]chartStone Harbor Sterling Core Plus Total Return Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP169.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
16079[+]chartStone Owl Global Equity Long ShortPeak Capital LimitedHedgeUSD1,150.85-9.9-10.9n/aadd to basket
16080[+]chartStoneFarm Global and Emerging Market Macro D EURStoneFarm Capital LLPFixed InterestEUR84.77-4.6-11.3-9.1add to basket
16081[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas Equity A USDStonehage Fleming Investment MEquityUSD150.85-7.5-7.629.1add to basket
16082[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Multi-Asset Portfolio CStonehage Fleming Investment MMixed AssetGBP99.94-1.4-3.1n/aadd to basket
16083[+]chartStorebrand Norge IStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK35,166.23-2.80.365.7add to basket
16084[+]chartStralem US Equity A RetStralem & Company IncEquityUSD165.34-5.0-6.525.5add to basket
16085[+]chartStrategic California Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.450.81.14.9add to basket
16086[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR99.45-3.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
16087[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.840.5-0.314.8add to basket
16088[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD3.930.01.06.9add to basket
16089[+]chartStrategic New York Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.220.40.54.4add to basket
16090[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR117.62-6.4-8.13.2add to basket
16091[+]chartStratton Street Next Generation Global Bond X USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD95.22-1.0-5.0n/aadd to basket
16092[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD102.370.7-1.1n/aadd to basket
16093[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD122.170.6-4.917.4add to basket
16094[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD107.32107.320.2-5.015.1add to basket
16095[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF173.85-9.3-12.324.9add to basket
16096[+]chartStructured Solutions SICAV - Next Generation Resources AVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR73.9877.68-24.9-49.886.9add to basket
16097[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR878.32922.24-10.7-12.72.0add to basket
16098[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY10,074.55-14.4-16.913.9add to basket
16099[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY8,795.84-23.0-22.4n/aadd to basket
16100[+]chartSun Life Rainbow MPF FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.19-7.4-14.844.1add to basket
16101[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR60.51-8.7-12.535.6add to basket
16102[+]chartSuper Trust Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD100.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
16103[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR765.86-15.9-27.7-28.7add to basket
16104[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD838.714.9-9.7-2.4add to basket
16105[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.00-23.0-20.337.9add to basket
16106[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF102.04-18.2-26.212.3add to basket
16107[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF123.20-6.4-9.712.2add to basket
16108[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF92.75-5.5-9.2n/aadd to basket
16109[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR2.64-21.5-16.4-5.7add to basket
16110[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.68-7.6-10.9-2.5add to basket
16111[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.29-6.4-9.00.9add to basket
16112[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK265.81-2.7-1.717.1add to basket
16113[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK25.70-6.9-1.741.8add to basket
16114[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK73.25-8.5-4.137.4add to basket
16115[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK55.82-6.96.454.6add to basket
16116[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK45.12-10.2-8.656.3add to basket
16117[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK144.22-8.5-7.123.2add to basket
16118[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK28.38-6.4-5.615.3add to basket
16119[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK120.81-4.4-4.27.4add to basket
16120[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK302.06-5.04.639.5add to basket
16121[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK228.91-4.35.840.3add to basket
16122[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.54-0.11.32.9add to basket
16123[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Obligation UtdSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK116.08-1.9-0.5-2.1add to basket
16124[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK342.63-6.0-7.921.8add to basket
16125[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK26.69-12.9-9.322.0add to basket
16126[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK10.62-12.6-8.724.4add to basket
16127[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK124.00-10.7-9.439.4add to basket
16128[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK137.76-0.21.33.1add to basket
16129[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK325.02-6.9-7.231.5add to basket
16130[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK163.45-5.73.439.4add to basket
16131[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK347.13-6.9-7.431.3add to basket
16132[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK130.34-12.4-17.846.9add to basket
16133[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK455.37-3.70.729.0add to basket
16134[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK18.32-12.0-3.334.8add to basket
16135[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK955.06-5.6-8.123.9add to basket
16136[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK59.69-12.2-4.151.9add to basket
16137[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK8.84-9.0-6.123.6add to basket
16138[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK120.15-11.3-4.152.3add to basket
16139[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK260.39-13.4-9.556.0add to basket
16140[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK336.09-5.0-0.235.0add to basket
16141[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK281.92-4.8-2.122.1add to basket
16142[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,071.09-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
16143[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK20.460.512.818.0add to basket
16144[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK20.27-3.8-1.517.6add to basket
16145[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK103.25-8.9-7.720.7add to basket
16146[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK135.58-0.50.72.7add to basket
16147[+]chartSwedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK32.72-1.2-2.970.2add to basket
16148[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.02-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
16149[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK143.91-5.6-6.1-1.9add to basket
16150[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK113.10-3.5-4.0-2.0add to basket
16151[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK167.78-7.6-7.90.0add to basket
16152[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK266.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
16153[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK121.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
16154[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK18.20-16.5-13.262.5add to basket
16155[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK45.581.813.538.4add to basket
16156[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK139.88-1.10.65.7add to basket
16157[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK26.61-2.02.5100.6add to basket
16158[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK36.24-17.7-11.324.9add to basket
16159[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK89.28-13.90.639.7add to basket
16160[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK150.90-13.0-2.238.9add to basket
16161[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK117.21-9.5-1.735.1add to basket
16162[+]chartSwedbank Robur Stiftelsefond UtdSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK104.95-7.8-5.9-10.1add to basket
16163[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK444.88-8.5-8.334.6add to basket
16164[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK78.74-8.1-7.637.8add to basket
16165[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sweden High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK150.09-4.2-5.423.8add to basket
16166[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK56.68-4.20.230.8add to basket
16167[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK111.54-1.9-0.60.8add to basket
16168[+]chartSwedbank Robur TechnologySwedbank RoburEquitySEK297.02-11.46.878.7add to basket
16169[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK149.03-1.80.17.1add to basket
16170[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK173.82-3.9-0.912.1add to basket
16171[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK216.28-5.9-1.821.6add to basket
16172[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK240.73-5.8-1.727.1add to basket
16173[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK186.71-6.3-2.229.1add to basket
16174[+]chartSwiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF84.57-18.4-23.7n/aadd to basket
16175[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.43-2.2-12.3-26.2add to basket
16176[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.98-11.7-19.47.4add to basket
16177[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.49-22.1-14.656.2add to basket
16178[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.33-11.010.2-33.3add to basket
16179[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.04-13.2-27.0-40.1add to basket
16180[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.55-7.6-22.914.8add to basket
16181[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.952.4-6.8-32.8add to basket
16182[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.25-19.7-13.77.0add to basket
16183[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.48-12.1-11.116.6add to basket
16184[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.981.3-8.41.9add to basket
16185[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.930.4-7.8-29.8add to basket
16186[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.22-10.3-21.219.6add to basket
16187[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.67-11.1-24.210.1add to basket
16188[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.68-1.8-10.3-21.7add to basket
16189[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.39-6.1-11.44.0add to basket
16190[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.50-12.9-8.525.9add to basket
16191[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.7923.36.8-20.2add to basket
16192[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.09-20.5-14.816.4add to basket
16193[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.72-5.7-23.4-16.0add to basket
16194[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.300.2-9.70.4add to basket
16195[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.67-3.6-13.7-4.9add to basket
16196[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.36-6.6-21.0-28.4add to basket
16197[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.863.8-14.8-17.8add to basket
16198[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.447.4-20.0-34.9add to basket
16199[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.452.7-0.347.6add to basket
16200[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.97-3.52.6-38.0add to basket