Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartState Street Europe Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.360.05.420.5add to basket
16202[+]chartState Street Europe Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.730.06.121.0add to basket
16203[+]chartState Street Europe Small Cap Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.800.02.713.5add to basket
16204[+]chartState Street Europe Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR12.05-8.2-7.012.0add to basket
16205[+]chartState Street Eurozone Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR13.29-4.6-2.822.3add to basket
16206[+]chartState Street Flexible Asset Allocation Plus PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEUR10.370.72.711.1add to basket
16207[+]chartState Street Global Defensive Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.71-1.95.327.5add to basket
16208[+]chartState Street Global Emerging Markets Index Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.931.7-9.732.6add to basket
16209[+]chartState Street Global Enhanced Equity I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.99-2.44.235.4add to basket
16210[+]chartState Street Global Value IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.01-4.9-5.228.7add to basket
16211[+]chartState Street Global Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR16.490.35.936.5add to basket
16212[+]chartState Street IUT All World Equity (Developed 75% Hedged) Index S15SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.371.37-1.26.032.8add to basket
16213[+]chartState Street IUT Emerging Markets Equity IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.471.477.50.735.2add to basket
16214[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury 10+ Year Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.211.216.67.38.2add to basket
16215[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury Long Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.651.657.88.28.4add to basket
16216[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Government Long Bond Index S40SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR2.102.105.12.94.4add to basket
16217[+]chartState Street IUT Euro LiquiditySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.151.15-0.3-0.5-1.6add to basket
16218[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Ultra Short Bond S20SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.990.99-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
16219[+]chartState Street IUT Global 4Good Enhanced EquitySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR18.8218.820.211.136.3add to basket
16220[+]chartState Street IUT Global Developed Equity Index GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR2.662.661.113.636.4add to basket
16221[+]chartState Street IUT Global Ethical Value Equity GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.531.53-0.74.639.2add to basket
16222[+]chartState Street IUT Hedged World developed Equity Index GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR2.362.36-2.06.833.4add to basket
16223[+]chartState Street Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY11.45-9.3-4.121.6add to basket
16224[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Global ESG Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.85-1.83.831.2add to basket
16225[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Premia Emerging Markets Bond S Acc USDState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD106.296.2-4.9n/aadd to basket
16226[+]chartState Street North America Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.61-2.87.139.6add to basket
16227[+]chartState Street Pacific Ex Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.291.90.430.2add to basket
16228[+]chartState Street Switzerland Index Equity P CHFState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCHF12.025.412.328.8add to basket
16229[+]chartState Street UK Index Equity P GBPState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityGBP13.21-0.29.631.0add to basket
16230[+]chartState Street US Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.88-2.08.843.3add to basket
16231[+]chartState Street US Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.97-4.50.428.3add to basket
16232[+]chartState Street World Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.78-2.84.035.0add to basket
16233[+]chartSteadfast InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF160.60-2.11.915.1add to basket
16234[+]chartStenham Coopers Hawk USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD152.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
16235[+]chartStenham Equity UCITS A USDStenham Asset ManagementEquityUSD166.80-10.8-10.2n/aadd to basket
16236[+]chartStenham Healthcare USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD202.69-10.7-5.528.9add to basket
16237[+]chartStenham Managed USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD117.68-5.2-3.110.7add to basket
16238[+]chartStenham Quadrant A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD438.890.23.310.3add to basket
16239[+]chartStenham Targeted Skills II USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD116.04-4.9-1.0n/aadd to basket
16240[+]chartSterling Ukrainian InvSterling Mgt Limited BahamasEquityUSD6.2011.78.872.2add to basket
16241[+]chartStewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders I Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR2.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
16242[+]chartStewart Investors Asia Pacific Sustainability VI Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR2.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
16243[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders IV USD accFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.53-1.3-9.315.4add to basket
16244[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Sustainability VI Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR1.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
16245[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Equity IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD15.52-1.9-3.523.4add to basket
16246[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Leaders Sustainability I AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.26-2.81.326.7add to basket
16247[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Sustainability VI Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR2.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
16248[+]chartSteyn Capital Frontier BSteyn Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,126.726.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
16249[+]chartStock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR147.23-0.310.828.4add to basket
16250[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK199.05-0.89.020.0add to basket
16251[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD944.77-3.1-10.615.7add to basket
16252[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Market Debt Blend (No. 2) Portfolio M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD109.907.3n/an/aadd to basket
16253[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD121.784.6n/an/aadd to basket
16254[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD114.666.9n/an/aadd to basket
16255[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Explorer I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR95.457.1n/an/aadd to basket
16256[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD193.576.0n/an/aadd to basket
16257[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD127.908.4n/an/aadd to basket
16258[+]chartStone Harbor European High Yield Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD128.353.2n/an/aadd to basket
16259[+]chartStone Harbor Global Aggregate Total Return Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD122.415.2n/an/aadd to basket
16260[+]chartStone Harbor Global High Yield Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD203.863.1n/an/aadd to basket
16261[+]chartStone Harbor Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD125.193.8n/an/aadd to basket
16262[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Bond I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD187.131.9n/an/aadd to basket
16263[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD100.244.4n/an/aadd to basket
16264[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Allocation I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR105.785.3n/an/aadd to basket
16265[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD130.454.7n/an/aadd to basket
16266[+]chartStone Harbor Leveraged Loan Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD113.490.9n/an/aadd to basket
16267[+]chartStone Harbor LIBOR Multi-Strategy (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneHedgeUSD109.001.6n/an/aadd to basket
16268[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP101.052.5n/an/aadd to basket
16269[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Opportunistic M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD101.323.8n/an/aadd to basket
16270[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP109.732.5-0.29.5add to basket
16271[+]chartStone Harbor Securitised Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD114.001.4n/an/aadd to basket
16272[+]chartStone Harbor Sterling Core Plus Total Return Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP177.085.4n/an/aadd to basket
16273[+]chartStone Owl Global Equity Long ShortPeak Capital LimitedHedgeUSD1,129.67-11.4-12.2n/aadd to basket
16274[+]chartStoneFarm Global and Emerging Market Macro D EURStoneFarm Capital LLPFixed InterestEUR84.18-2.6-12.0-8.4add to basket
16275[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas Equity A USDStonehage Fleming Investment MEquityUSD166.601.67.235.6add to basket
16276[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Multi-Asset Portfolio CStonehage Fleming Investment MMixed AssetGBP101.57-0.74.1n/aadd to basket
16277[+]chartStorebrand Norge IStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK37,386.48-1.513.658.1add to basket
16278[+]chartStralem US Equity A RetStralem & Company IncEquityUSD176.251.09.627.4add to basket
16279[+]chartStrategic California Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.563.64.26.7add to basket
16280[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR105.141.28.5n/aadd to basket
16281[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD6.003.54.213.9add to basket
16282[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD4.013.94.39.5add to basket
16283[+]chartStrategic New York Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.353.73.86.6add to basket
16284[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR123.19-2.3-1.78.1add to basket
16285[+]chartStratton Street Next Generation Global Bond X USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD98.713.31.3n/aadd to basket
16286[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD102.385.25.7n/aadd to basket
16287[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD127.447.5-0.212.8add to basket
16288[+]chartStratton Street UCITS Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD108.73108.736.8-0.911.2add to basket
16289[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF175.07-6.4-8.816.7add to basket
16290[+]chartStructured Solutions SICAV - Next Generation Resources AVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR73.3176.98-18.2-38.126.2add to basket
16291[+]chartSturgeon Central Asia Equities R USDSturgeon Capital LtdEquityUSD815.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
16292[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR927.33973.70-3.4-4.88.6add to basket
16293[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY10,989.69-8.1-5.024.8add to basket
16294[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY9,497.42-15.7-16.4n/aadd to basket
16295[+]chartSummit Properties Limited Ord NPVSummit Properties LTDPropertyEUR1.181.241.79.937.3add to basket
16296[+]chartSun Life Rainbow MPF FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.334.6-4.749.6add to basket
16297[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR66.362.04.826.8add to basket
16298[+]chartSuper Trust Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD101.171.0n/an/aadd to basket
16299[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR826.91-3.2-14.2-19.2add to basket
16300[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD922.8214.011.52.9add to basket
16301[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.02-15.2-23.943.6add to basket
16302[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF104.72-16.6-15.612.6add to basket
16303[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF124.12-4.8-6.17.6add to basket
16304[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF94.84-2.7-6.1-5.0add to basket
16305[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR2.85-8.1-6.78.7add to basket
16306[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.03-4.2-5.91.3add to basket
16307[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.77-4.4-7.05.6add to basket
16308[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK276.58-1.05.617.9add to basket
16309[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK27.70-2.19.846.3add to basket
16310[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK80.43-1.59.844.7add to basket
16311[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK62.913.321.667.3add to basket
16312[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK51.146.82.468.3add to basket
16313[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK154.66-3.13.329.3add to basket
16314[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK29.86-2.42.219.8add to basket
16315[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK125.02-1.51.110.9add to basket
16316[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK332.931.817.753.1add to basket
16317[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK253.052.819.354.0add to basket
16318[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.631.01.32.6add to basket
16319[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Obligation UtdSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK116.89-0.7-0.4-2.4add to basket
16320[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK366.05-5.06.722.7add to basket
16321[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK29.39-2.55.732.3add to basket
16322[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK11.71-2.16.435.1add to basket
16323[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK135.58-6.45.640.6add to basket
16324[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK138.921.21.53.0add to basket
16325[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK345.76-5.75.832.3add to basket
16326[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK180.781.617.951.4add to basket
16327[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK371.15-4.96.432.5add to basket
16328[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK143.643.8-9.446.5add to basket
16329[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK503.802.715.638.3add to basket
16330[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK20.580.47.548.8add to basket
16331[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,021.99-4.66.625.9add to basket
16332[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK67.070.16.963.9add to basket
16333[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK9.86-1.34.840.7add to basket
16334[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK134.24-0.16.963.1add to basket
16335[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK301.626.52.171.2add to basket
16336[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK365.11-0.813.342.2add to basket
16337[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK298.91-1.57.727.1add to basket
16338[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,070.73-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
16339[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK22.156.127.134.7add to basket
16340[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK21.381.36.422.7add to basket
16341[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK110.82-3.24.027.3add to basket
16342[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK136.911.01.22.7add to basket
16343[+]chartSwedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK35.2513.44.856.5add to basket
16344[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.00-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
16345[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK143.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
16346[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK113.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
16347[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK167.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
16348[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK266.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
16349[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK121.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
16350[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK20.23-5.14.345.6add to basket