Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18238 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartState Street Europe Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR12.246.9-7.210.6add to basket
16202[+]chartState Street Eurozone Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR13.6610.7-2.424.5add to basket
16203[+]chartState Street Flexible Asset Allocation Plus PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEUR10.626.12.612.3add to basket
16204[+]chartState Street Global Defensive Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.2210.16.326.4add to basket
16205[+]chartState Street Global Emerging Markets Index Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.945.4-1.124.8add to basket
16206[+]chartState Street Global Enhanced Equity I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.7212.85.635.8add to basket
16207[+]chartState Street Global Value IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.135.6-3.223.4add to basket
16208[+]chartState Street Global Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR16.726.92.327.9add to basket
16209[+]chartState Street IUT All World Equity (Developed 75% Hedged) Index S15SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.421.4213.05.031.8add to basket
16210[+]chartState Street IUT Emerging Markets Equity IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.491.499.36.426.6add to basket
16211[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury 10+ Year Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.281.288.710.37.0add to basket
16212[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury Long Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.761.7610.812.66.8add to basket
16213[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Government Long Bond Index S17SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.891.8912.211.87.7add to basket
16214[+]chartState Street IUT Euro LiquiditySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.151.15-0.3-0.5-1.6add to basket
16215[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Ultra Short Bond S20SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.990.99-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
16216[+]chartState Street IUT Global 4Good Enhanced EquitySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR19.8219.8214.98.538.3add to basket
16217[+]chartState Street IUT Global Developed Equity Index GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR2.762.7613.77.733.8add to basket
16218[+]chartState Street IUT Global Ethical Value Equity GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.541.548.02.134.6add to basket
16219[+]chartState Street IUT Hedged World developed Equity Index GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR2.472.4713.75.233.3add to basket
16220[+]chartState Street Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY11.323.4-6.524.5add to basket
16221[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Global ESG Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.3010.74.127.8add to basket
16222[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Premia Emerging Markets Bond Acc USDState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD110.185.86.96.9add to basket
16223[+]chartState Street North America Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.5714.96.739.3add to basket
16224[+]chartState Street Pacific Ex Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD15.1712.87.232.6add to basket
16225[+]chartState Street Switzerland Index Equity P CHFState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCHF12.8114.312.228.7add to basket
16226[+]chartState Street UK Index Equity P GBPState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityGBP13.8910.91.623.9add to basket
16227[+]chartState Street US Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD16.0516.18.443.0add to basket
16228[+]chartState Street US Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.628.60.324.6add to basket
16229[+]chartState Street World Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.6613.75.235.8add to basket
16230[+]chartSteadfast InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF164.835.41.717.1add to basket
16231[+]chartStenham Equity UCITS A USDStenham Asset ManagementEquityUSD173.1112.4-5.8n/aadd to basket
16232[+]chartStenham Healthcare USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD206.426.2-6.725.3add to basket
16233[+]chartStenham Managed USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD118.502.8-3.910.9add to basket
16234[+]chartStenham Quadrant A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD438.421.20.39.8add to basket
16235[+]chartStenham Targeted Skills II USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD117.854.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
16236[+]chartSterling Ukrainian InvSterling Mgt Limited BahamasEquityUSD6.352.412.658.8add to basket
16237[+]chartStewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders I Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR2.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
16238[+]chartStewart Investors Asia Pacific Sustainability VI Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR2.648.06.927.5add to basket
16239[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders IV USD accFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.681.5-4.69.1add to basket
16240[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Sustainability VI Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR2.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
16241[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Equity IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD15.704.5-1.516.9add to basket
16242[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Leaders Sustainability I AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.678.51.223.0add to basket
16243[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Sustainability I Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
16244[+]chartSteyn Capital Frontier BSteyn Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,081.963.90.5n/aadd to basket
16245[+]chartStock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR155.8317.56.533.9add to basket
16246[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK209.9016.07.725.5add to basket
16247[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD944.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
16248[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Market Debt Blend (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc CHFStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestCHF98.676.6n/an/aadd to basket
16249[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD127.128.5n/an/aadd to basket
16250[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD118.787.6n/an/aadd to basket
16251[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt Explorer I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR97.837.2n/an/aadd to basket
16252[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD199.709.3n/an/aadd to basket
16253[+]chartStone Harbor Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD133.256.7n/an/aadd to basket
16254[+]chartStone Harbor European High Yield Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD133.989.1n/an/aadd to basket
16255[+]chartStone Harbor Global Aggregate Total Return Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD125.986.2n/an/aadd to basket
16256[+]chartStone Harbor Global High Yield Bond M Dis USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD103.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
16257[+]chartStone Harbor Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond M Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD131.238.9n/an/aadd to basket
16258[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Bond I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD192.736.8n/an/aadd to basket
16259[+]chartStone Harbor High Yield Emerging Markets Corporate Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD103.987.4n/an/aadd to basket
16260[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Allocation I Acc EURStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestEUR110.197.9n/an/aadd to basket
16261[+]chartStone Harbor Investment Grade Emerging Market Debt I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD138.0410.1n/an/aadd to basket
16262[+]chartStone Harbor Leveraged Loan Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD116.094.1n/an/aadd to basket
16263[+]chartStone Harbor LIBOR Multi-Strategy (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc USDStone Harbor Investment PartneHedgeUSD110.323.4n/an/aadd to basket
16264[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit (No. 2) Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP102.884.7n/an/aadd to basket
16265[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Opportunistic M Dis USDStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestUSD101.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
16266[+]chartStone Harbor Multi Asset Credit Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP111.684.73.37.4add to basket
16267[+]chartStone Harbor Securitised Bond M Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP101.671.4n/an/aadd to basket
16268[+]chartStone Harbor Sterling Core Plus Total Return Portfolio I Acc GBPStone Harbor Investment PartneFixed InterestGBP181.727.1n/an/aadd to basket
16269[+]chartStone Owl Global Equity Long ShortPeak Capital LimitedHedgeUSD1,131.813.5-11.412.5add to basket
16270[+]chartStoneFarm Global and Emerging Market Macro D EURStoneFarm Capital LLPFixed InterestEUR87.292.9-1.9-6.0add to basket
16271[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas Equity A USDStonehage Fleming Investment MEquityUSD181.4420.312.643.0add to basket
16272[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Multi-Asset Portfolio CStonehage Fleming Investment MMixed AssetGBP110.7710.89.4n/aadd to basket
16273[+]chartStorebrand Global ESG Plus A Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR102.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
16274[+]chartStorebrand Global Multifactor A Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR104.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16275[+]chartStorebrand Global Solution A Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR104.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16276[+]chartStorebrand Norge IStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK37,176.325.73.047.5add to basket
16277[+]chartStrategic California Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.725.46.26.3add to basket
16278[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR104.975.61.56.5add to basket
16279[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD6.075.86.412.0add to basket
16280[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD4.116.26.39.0add to basket
16281[+]chartStrategic New York Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.515.66.06.2add to basket
16282[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR127.108.11.08.6add to basket
16283[+]chartStratton Street Next Generation Global Bond X USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD102.627.86.7n/aadd to basket
16284[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD108.199.810.5n/aadd to basket
16285[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD131.577.78.312.6add to basket
16286[+]chartStratton Street UCITS Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD112.10112.107.07.111.5add to basket
16287[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF181.294.3-5.416.9add to basket
16288[+]chartStructured Solutions SICAV - Next Generation Resources AVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR63.6866.86-13.9-35.1-29.5add to basket
16289[+]chartSturgeon Central Asia Equities R GBPSturgeon Capital LtdEquityGBP995.81-0.6-15.64.7add to basket
16290[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR968.281,016.7010.2-1.614.8add to basket
16291[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY10,551.984.7-10.419.0add to basket
16292[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY9,287.195.6-18.7n/aadd to basket
16293[+]chartSummit Properties Limited Ord NPVSummit Properties LTDPropertyEUR1.231.279.29.250.6add to basket
16294[+]chartSun Life Rainbow MPF FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.307.80.639.3add to basket
16295[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR68.6713.54.02.3add to basket
16296[+]chartSuper Trust Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD102.711.9n/an/aadd to basket
16297[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR866.4313.1-4.8-7.8add to basket
16298[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD932.2611.217.215.9add to basket
16299[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.96-3.9-26.0-1.0add to basket
16300[+]chartSustainable Euro Fixed Income Z Cap EURCarne Global Fund Managers (LuFixed InterestEUR10,155.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
16301[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF110.848.6-11.111.6add to basket
16302[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF128.204.1-2.67.4add to basket
16303[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF95.553.0-2.6-4.0add to basket
16304[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR2.844.8-15.310.5add to basket
16305[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.193.2-4.70.6add to basket
16306[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.581.2-5.34.7add to basket
16307[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK287.228.75.819.2add to basket
16308[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK29.3615.57.645.7add to basket
16309[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK86.6319.79.547.4add to basket
16310[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK67.7623.615.070.6add to basket
16311[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK51.7215.53.649.5add to basket
16312[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK161.5713.13.428.8add to basket
16313[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK30.859.42.419.2add to basket
16314[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK127.966.31.610.4add to basket
16315[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK363.9822.015.959.2add to basket
16316[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK277.9623.017.761.0add to basket
16317[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.741.41.31.9add to basket
16318[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Obligation UtdSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK117.791.4-0.5-3.1add to basket
16319[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK392.8416.19.126.8add to basket
16320[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK31.0317.42.336.0add to basket
16321[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK12.4418.43.439.3add to basket
16322[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK146.0819.76.941.6add to basket
16323[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK140.221.71.52.4add to basket
16324[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK371.2015.67.637.6add to basket
16325[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK194.9620.613.751.6add to basket
16326[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK400.2416.78.738.2add to basket
16327[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK146.6113.9-0.231.4add to basket
16328[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK538.9819.615.138.9add to basket
16329[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK21.4518.84.547.7add to basket
16330[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,088.0015.48.929.1add to basket
16331[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK69.7718.64.159.0add to basket
16332[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK10.3216.66.237.8add to basket
16333[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK142.4119.96.461.3add to basket
16334[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK304.3717.71.955.5add to basket
16335[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK391.4118.012.146.3add to basket
16336[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK311.2911.46.126.4add to basket
16337[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,070.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
16338[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK22.3911.211.823.5add to basket
16339[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK22.069.55.320.7add to basket
16340[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK114.3112.02.024.9add to basket
16341[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK138.312.01.52.2add to basket
16342[+]chartSwedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK39.3322.020.658.1add to basket
16343[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.060.0-0.2-0.7add to basket
16344[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK20.4212.7-5.926.0add to basket
16345[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK56.0224.126.344.1add to basket
16346[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK141.981.40.32.6add to basket
16347[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK33.0425.923.473.7add to basket
16348[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK41.1414.4-5.844.1add to basket
16349[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK106.5220.94.156.1add to basket
16350[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK172.2315.00.145.6add to basket