Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.98-4.02.0-38.2add to basket
16202[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.87-21.7-17.315.3add to basket
16203[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF9.751.3-25.058.0add to basket
16204[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR104.43-0.3-0.6-0.3add to basket
16205[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,659.75-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
16206[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR155.69-2.7-4.47.7add to basket
16207[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR145.66-6.4-7.86.4add to basket
16208[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR167.02-5.8-7.05.4add to basket
16209[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France Minimum Volatility CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR24.31-11.6-11.710.1add to basket
16210[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.82-4.6-6.19.3add to basket
16211[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.25-3.0-4.76.6add to basket
16212[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.20-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
16213[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.54-6.3-7.912.3add to basket
16214[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR721.97-1.3-1.13.5add to basket
16215[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR178.07-4.2-5.810.7add to basket
16216[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.22-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
16217[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR150.57-4.6-7.812.9add to basket
16218[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,119.13-1.3-4.32.7add to basket
16219[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,356.28-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
16220[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR218.75-5.9-7.514.2add to basket
16221[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates F CapSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD101.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
16222[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term FSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD100.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
16223[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR143.36-1.8-3.13.6add to basket
16224[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR138.95-1.4-4.73.1add to basket
16225[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR91.50-0.4-1.4n/aadd to basket
16226[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF119.34-2.8-5.515.2add to basket
16227[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR78.40-3.9-4.1-0.5add to basket
16228[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR143.62-11.6-17.211.2add to basket
16229[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global AM Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,976.51-3.8-0.8n/aadd to basket
16230[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR151.85-2.6-3.520.8add to basket
16231[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,791.41-0.7-1.3n/aadd to basket
16232[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR103.41-1.33.5n/aadd to basket
16233[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR10,595.01-6.0-8.97.3add to basket
16234[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD143.38-6.5-6.842.0add to basket
16235[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR139.39-4.2-5.710.3add to basket
16236[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR110.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
16237[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR120.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
16238[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk Premia AMSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR9,331.88-3.9-8.8n/aadd to basket
16239[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF119.55-4.3-5.114.7add to basket
16240[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR144.48-2.7-4.37.4add to basket
16241[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR140.16-5.8-7.413.1add to basket
16242[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iConstant Orbit EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR97.71-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
16243[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iDynamic Titan CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF92.09-8.9n/an/aadd to basket
16244[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR156.81-4.0-4.29.3add to basket
16245[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR162.61-5.5-5.712.7add to basket
16246[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR152.89-2.2-2.05.9add to basket
16247[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.5111.89-1.3-3.5-3.0add to basket
16248[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR10.65-1.3-3.2-0.6add to basket
16249[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR14.2615.02-8.8-11.214.5add to basket
16250[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR13.9014.67-4.2-10.143.3add to basket
16251[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR18.3319.30-5.9-3.522.4add to basket
16252[+]chartSwiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD88.15-6.6-15.32.0add to basket
16253[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR149.33-9.0-7.87.9add to basket
16254[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR163.98-9.3-7.414.0add to basket
16255[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR143.41-5.5-5.95.4add to basket
16256[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR128.05-4.2-5.32.8add to basket
16257[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR112.24-5.0-4.7-5.2add to basket
16258[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF105.70-13.8-21.14.9add to basket
16259[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Alternative Risk Premia DTH CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF87.24-4.6-12.7n/aadd to basket
16260[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD164.19-0.6-3.920.5add to basket
16261[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD106.080.7-4.27.8add to basket
16262[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD93.34-0.1-4.25.1add to basket
16263[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD115.03-3.6-6.010.9add to basket
16264[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD144.190.6-1.512.0add to basket
16265[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities NT Acc USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD101.52-0.1-2.3n/aadd to basket
16266[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD116.40-0.8-1.016.8add to basket
16267[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD131.10-1.2-0.815.0add to basket
16268[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Sustainable Global Credit AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF98.79-1.6-2.7-4.4add to basket
16269[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD244.332.33.88.3add to basket
16270[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD132.980.71.8-0.7add to basket
16271[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF105.29-0.1-1.2-3.4add to basket
16272[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR68.27-0.8-0.80.4add to basket
16273[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBP ATSwisscantoFixed InterestGBP124.11-0.5-0.17.5add to basket
16274[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF78.89-0.90.71.9add to basket
16275[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD115.380.9-0.4-0.5add to basket
16276[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF87.55-5.2-15.1n/aadd to basket
16277[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR72.56-4.0-8.619.0add to basket
16278[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR731.53-13.7-10.524.1add to basket
16279[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR291.91-7.9-5.623.2add to basket
16280[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest AASwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR97.43-5.8-9.8n/aadd to basket
16281[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD127.15-7.8-19.325.8add to basket
16282[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection systematic International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF171.67-9.3-10.925.3add to basket
16283[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY39,011.00-13.4-17.732.9add to basket
16284[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity sustainable ATSwisscantoEquityEUR149.83-3.8-4.428.8add to basket
16285[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic responsible AA USDSwisscantoEquityUSD246.09-9.4-10.333.7add to basket
16286[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Responsible Emerging Markets AASwisscantoEquityUSD103.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
16287[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Responsible Eurozone AASwisscantoEquityEUR94.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
16288[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Responsible Global AASwisscantoEquityUSD93.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
16289[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Responsible Japan AASwisscantoEquityJPY9,240.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16290[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe AASwisscantoEquityEUR113.07-6.5-6.910.8add to basket
16291[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD267.630.91.75.4add to basket
16292[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD196.840.71.32.2add to basket
16293[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF143.80-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
16294[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR103.48-0.3-0.6-1.5add to basket
16295[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.810.20.40.6add to basket
16296[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD201.881.22.03.8add to basket
16297[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR128.72-3.7-4.410.5add to basket
16298[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF175.04-3.6-5.810.6add to basket
16299[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF114.59-5.3-6.415.5add to basket
16300[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF101.76-2.3-4.37.7add to basket
16301[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity AA EURSwisscantoEquityEUR104.56-3.4-6.2n/aadd to basket
16302[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR125.18-2.3-3.412.8add to basket
16303[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF174.61-4.2-5.913.9add to basket
16304[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR162.57-4.9-5.814.1add to basket
16305[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF278.97-5.3-7.314.2add to basket
16306[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF99.75-1.4-2.4-1.9add to basket
16307[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Ambition (USD) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetUSD93.53-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
16308[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Balance (CHF) BASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF96.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
16309[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Balance (USD) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetUSD95.73-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
16310[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Focus (USD) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetUSD91.89-8.1n/an/aadd to basket
16311[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Focus ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR95.12-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
16312[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Relax (USD) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetUSD99.12-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
16313[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Relax ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR98.96-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
16314[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Select (CHF) BASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF97.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
16315[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Select (USD) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetUSD97.94-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
16316[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR114.31-2.4-3.25.6add to basket
16317[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF137.31-2.5-4.25.1add to basket
16318[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR98.91-0.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
16319[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.8417.681.84.425.7add to basket
16320[+]chartSWMC European A USDSW Mitchell CapitalEquityUSD118.05-19.4-18.29.6add to basket
16321[+]chartSWMC Small Cap European A EURSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR129.79-13.7-16.32.7add to basket
16322[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR130.76-4.9-6.65.4add to basket
16323[+]chartSycomore Eco Solutions RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR103.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
16324[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR270.38-20.3-27.1-2.1add to basket
16325[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR457.94-14.1-17.918.6add to basket
16326[+]chartSycomore Happy Work CSSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR97.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
16327[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR96.75-4.1-5.6-5.0add to basket
16328[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR321.54-9.0-11.12.7add to basket
16329[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,567.90-5.2-6.75.5add to basket
16330[+]chartSycomore Rendement Durable RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR96.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
16331[+]chartSycomore Selection Credit RCSycomore Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR98.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
16332[+]chartSycomore Selection Responsible RCSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR93.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
16333[+]chartSycomore Shared Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR342.54-11.0-7.613.3add to basket
16334[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,378.45-5.5-5.328.5add to basket
16335[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR633.10-13.3-22.620.9add to basket
16336[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,414.01-2.5-7.826.2add to basket
16337[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK189.633.4-1.382.8add to basket
16338[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK273.573.4-1.183.1add to basket
16339[+]chartSydinvest Danmark KLSydinvestEquityDKK223.78-13.9-10.8-6.6add to basket
16340[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.073.0-1.716.8add to basket
16341[+]chartSydinvest Europa Ligevaegt & ValueSydinvestEquityDKK68.18-8.3-10.816.9add to basket
16342[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK144.95-9.4-17.57.4add to basket
16343[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten Akkumulerende KL BSydinvestEquityEUR28.67-9.4-17.621.5add to basket
16344[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK88.790.61.04.8add to basket
16345[+]chartSydinvest Globale EM Aktier B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.29-6.0-13.839.5add to basket
16346[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Akkumulerende KL BSydinvestFixed InterestEUR27.31-1.8-7.912.6add to basket
16347[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande KLSydinvestFixed InterestDKK79.83-1.8-8.06.4add to basket
16348[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK115.69-0.3-3.06.9add to basket
16349[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal Valuta KLSydinvestFixed InterestDKK106.253.1-1.516.8add to basket
16350[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK78.970.5-4.67.6add to basket