Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR112.7213.6n/an/aadd to basket
16202[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI Market Neutral CBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSD114.628.3n/an/aadd to basket
16203[+]chartTHEAM Quant Multi Asset Diversified C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR118.33-4.1-1.21.4add to basket
16204[+]chartTheme Investing Balanced StrategyFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR99.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
16205[+]chartTheme Investing Founder StrategyFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR98.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
16206[+]chartTheme Investing Safety First StrategyFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR99.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
16207[+]chartThermostat AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.620.61.32.2add to basket
16208[+]chartThird Avenue Focused Credit InstThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSD3.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
16209[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD58.51-3.51.411.7add to basket
16210[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD32.05-3.6-3.50.9add to basket
16211[+]chartThird Avenue Small Cap Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD22.028.519.49.9add to basket
16212[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD42.39-3.53.714.8add to basket
16213[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD47.80-9.8-3.79.8add to basket
16214[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD10.27-17.2-3.812.1add to basket
16215[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD11.88-11.4-5.10.2add to basket
16216[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD17.56-7.0-0.222.9add to basket
16217[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.14-6.0-3.73.3add to basket
16218[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD14.930.45.315.4add to basket
16219[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD13.451.30.8-0.4add to basket
16220[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD73.953.616.837.9add to basket
16221[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD25.093.616.339.0add to basket
16222[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR12.94-4.55.2n/aadd to basket
16223[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD81.09-9.95.331.5add to basket
16224[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR13.26-3.66.0n/aadd to basket
16225[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR12.56-0.67.4n/aadd to basket
16226[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeUSD9.21-8.9-8.9n/aadd to basket
16227[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR20.29-2.7-3.06.3add to basket
16228[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD69.34-5.5-5.810.7add to basket
16229[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSD7.69-6.8-1.0-11.6add to basket
16230[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Euro Dynamic Real Return DEThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetEUR10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16231[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR22.695.56.610.7add to basket
16232[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Social Bond ZEThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR10.090.80.2n/aadd to basket
16233[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR28.270.0-0.12.7add to basket
16234[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD11.23-3.4-1.19.4add to basket
16235[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global Equity AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD11.910.512.3n/aadd to basket
16236[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD10.050.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
16237[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Dynamic Real Return AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSD36.90-1.93.17.4add to basket
16238[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD43.40-14.4-3.413.6add to basket
16239[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD16.84-2.8-2.58.2add to basket
16240[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD62.124.814.236.7add to basket
16241[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Investment Grade Credit Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
16242[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSD11.53-1.81.511.7add to basket
16243[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD11.64-2.7-2.3-9.8add to basket
16244[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR23.6115.224.436.0add to basket
16245[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD24.09-5.7-4.5-4.6add to basket
16246[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD55.802.916.769.2add to basket
16247[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeEUR10.294.73.5n/aadd to basket
16248[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR61.932.83.91.3add to basket
16249[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR37.195.613.329.1add to basket
16250[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD4.05-3.87.1-9.2add to basket
16251[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembPropertyUSD10.75-15.7-5.97.5add to basket
16252[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP10.376.74.4n/aadd to basket
16253[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP11.1512.56.8n/aadd to basket
16254[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD18.101.39.126.8add to basket
16255[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD12.194.018.3n/aadd to basket
16256[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD32.951.00.312.9add to basket
16257[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD9.83-0.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
16258[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy XU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSD63.67-5.71.3-4.2add to basket
16259[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Investment ServicEquityUSD83.7289.06-1.97.723.7add to basket
16260[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP2,074.128.814.559.6add to basket
16261[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP2,086.218.712.280.2add to basket
16262[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR652.67-28.6-36.0-32.7add to basket
16263[+]chartTide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF127.404.58.014.9add to basket
16264[+]chartTideway European Equity Income A AccTideway Investment Partners LLEquityGBP99.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
16265[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP107.450.31.0n/aadd to basket
16266[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP115.04-0.82.1n/aadd to basket
16267[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP110.57-3.3-1.24.6add to basket
16268[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR16.26-2.42.324.5add to basket
16269[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR14.63-0.35.224.1add to basket
16270[+]chartTillvaxt 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK94.84-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
16271[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.372.31.38.3add to basket
16272[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.594.13.517.0add to basket
16273[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.755.34.823.8add to basket
16274[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.806.46.130.2add to basket
16275[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.614.02.717.8add to basket
16276[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48.1150.523.20.3-6.5add to basket
16277[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits HILFSWERKEIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF111.192.33.19.8add to basket
16278[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP186.785.512.238.7add to basket
16279[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.175.14.017.4add to basket
16280[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR1.671.752.211.00.2add to basket
16281[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity B Acc USDTobamEquityUSD107.08-4.55.6n/aadd to basket
16282[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD14,541.796.38.217.9add to basket
16283[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR109.210.09.0n/aadd to basket
16284[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR118.935.43.30.3add to basket
16285[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR132.475.98.414.3add to basket
16286[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR15,661.818.710.410.4add to basket
16287[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield ATobamFixed InterestUSD10,827.75-0.81.7n/aadd to basket
16288[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP119.323.22.3n/aadd to basket
16289[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity RD1 GBPTobamEquityGBP133.904.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
16290[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP111.485.9-2.413.2add to basket
16291[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,466.180.50.111.4add to basket
16292[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR222.4811.315.110.3add to basket
16293[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR127.958.711.58.9add to basket
16294[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World ex USA Equity ZTobamEquityUSD9,599.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
16295[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR24.240.3-1.74.7add to basket
16296[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR104.45-9.0-16.510.4add to basket
16297[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR17.085.110.720.2add to basket
16298[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR61.46-8.5-6.36.6add to basket
16299[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR129.08-1.3-1.20.7add to basket
16300[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR64.5912.715.218.3add to basket
16301[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR231.022.01.06.9add to basket
16302[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD761.82-8.82.527.3add to basket
16303[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Select GTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.84-2.92.4n/aadd to basket
16304[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Small and Mid Select B Acc USDTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD91.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
16305[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY25,749.00-0.78.86.1add to basket
16306[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Small Cap D Acc JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY9,252.815.1n/an/aadd to basket
16307[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR49.8952.385.89.215.7add to basket
16308[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,032.691.20.23.5add to basket
16309[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,682.907.56.717.6add to basket
16310[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD189.370.31.5n/aadd to basket
16311[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond B Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD106.24-0.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
16312[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD192.76-2.4-0.2-7.9add to basket
16313[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD355.543.313.322.7add to basket
16314[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR123.17-6.0-5.012.2add to basket
16315[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16316[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR293.88-9.5-3.2-2.7add to basket
16317[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
16318[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.35-2.11.32.6add to basket
16319[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR165.049.320.934.7add to basket
16320[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR98.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
16321[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities C GBPTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityGBP231.81-3.8-0.131.2add to basket
16322[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR124.70-2.41.23.2add to basket
16323[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR140.66-7.1-1.30.0add to basket
16324[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.83-0.9-1.2-1.8add to basket
16325[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD160.55-12.3-3.84.4add to basket
16326[+]chartTrias L/S USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeUSD123.09-6.49.9n/aadd to basket
16327[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.43-7.1-4.425.5add to basket
16328[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR8.04-10.4-0.662.5add to basket
16329[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,299.99-3.43.732.5add to basket
16330[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,706.749.912.822.9add to basket
16331[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR99.80-4.7-5.9-10.2add to basket
16332[+]chartTrinetra Emerging Markets Growth B Non-Voting USDTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityUSD93.45-9.4n/an/aadd to basket
16333[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR84.514.63.512.3add to basket
16334[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.912.02.75.6add to basket
16335[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR118.05-2.31.513.8add to basket
16336[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR32.914.74.56.5add to basket
16337[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R CapTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR35.081.20.01.5add to basket
16338[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR41.215.97.66.0add to basket
16339[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.702.92.93.3add to basket
16340[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer R CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR39.465.57.46.7add to basket
16341[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S H EURTrium Capital LLPHedgeEUR9.75-1.10.4n/aadd to basket
16342[+]chartTrium Morphic ESG L/S F USDTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD94.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
16343[+]chartTrium Opportunistic Equity FTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD93.94-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
16344[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD162.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
16345[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD495.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
16346[+]chartTrojan Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.252.80.519.0add to basket
16347[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.538.33.021.6add to basket
16348[+]chartTrust Peak Impact Return EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR85.93-7.1n/an/aadd to basket
16349[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR157.44-0.9-1.23.2add to basket
16350[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR403.924.62.09.2add to basket