Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1501[+]chartAmundi Structura Diversified Growth AUAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSD111.513.01.39.9add to basket
1502[+]chartAmundi Structura Long Short Global AEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR92.25-0.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
1503[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2020 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.594.592.9-0.25.2add to basket
1504[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2021 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.931.5-0.80.4add to basket
1505[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2022 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.783.30.5n/aadd to basket
1506[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2020 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.584.583.90.66.2add to basket
1507[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2021 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.841.8-0.71.0add to basket
1508[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2022 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.794.793.70.7n/aadd to basket
1509[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 04/2022 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.794.794.41.5n/aadd to basket
1510[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2020 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.593.20.14.3add to basket
1511[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2021 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.852.0-0.51.5add to basket
1512[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2022 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.764.764.31.4n/aadd to basket
1513[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2020 E Distributing Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.772.5-0.41.4add to basket
1514[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2021 E Distributing Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.934.931.9-0.62.2add to basket
1515[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2022 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.864.863.60.9n/aadd to basket
1516[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 07/2022 E Distributing Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.814.31.3n/aadd to basket
1517[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 08/2020 E Distributing Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.774.772.6-0.25.1add to basket
1518[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 08/2021 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.841.8-0.6n/aadd to basket
1519[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2020 E EUR Distributing AnnuallyAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.864.861.3-1.0-0.7add to basket
1520[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2021 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.844.842.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
1521[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2022 E Inc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.854.11.1n/aadd to basket
1522[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 11/2020 E EUR Distributing AnnuallyAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.804.801.7-0.81.2add to basket
1523[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 11/2021 E Distributing Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.852.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
1524[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 12/2020 E Distributing Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR4.864.862.0-0.4-0.4add to basket
1525[+]chartAmundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 12/2021 E Distibuting Annually EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.822.50.0n/aadd to basket
1526[+]chartAmundi Target Coupon A2 AD Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR99.813.11.07.9add to basket
1527[+]chartAmundi Top European Players A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR8.2810.2-2.812.2add to basket
1528[+]chartAmundi Total Hybrid Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR115.134.73.312.0add to basket
1529[+]chartAmundi Total Return A Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR68.1670.203.60.42.7add to basket
1530[+]chartAmundi Treso 6 Mois PAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR102.310.1-0.3-1.3add to basket
1531[+]chartAmundi Treso Court Terme CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR18,671.49-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
1532[+]chartAmundi Treso Etat IAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR235,716.78-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
1533[+]chartAmundi US Pioneer A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR11.2216.015.340.9add to basket
1534[+]chartAmundi USA Equity Multi Smart Allocation Scientific BetaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD61.2812.96.2n/aadd to basket
1535[+]chartAmundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSD10.306.5-0.923.0add to basket
1536[+]chartAmundi Volatility Euro F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR64.00-5.4-4.9-30.4add to basket
1537[+]chartAmundi Volatility Risk Premia PAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR116.970.2-0.6-1.1add to basket
1538[+]chartAmundi Volatility World F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD60.71-6.4-1.9-25.7add to basket
1539[+]chartAmundi Wells Fargo US Equity Mid Cap F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR154.0112.16.313.3add to basket
1540[+]chartAnarosa Funds (Lux) - Gate of India A USDAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityUSD127.80127.805.9-3.016.8add to basket
1541[+]chartAnavio Capital Event Driven UCITS B EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR923.391.2-6.4n/aadd to basket
1542[+]chartAnavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITS R2 EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR92.09-0.8-6.6n/aadd to basket
1543[+]chartAnaxis Absolute Return Equities A EURAnaxis Asset ManagementEquityEUR188.220.7-8.0n/aadd to basket
1544[+]chartAnaxis Sabre Style Arbitrage E EURAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEUR187.580.5-8.3-4.4add to basket
1545[+]chartAnchor Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.3110.3-5.229.1add to basket
1546[+]chartAnchor Global Stable A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.015.13.05.2add to basket
1547[+]chartAndbank Alinea Global BAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR75.53-14.4-18.2-16.7add to basket
1548[+]chartAndbank Astra Adela AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEUR110.18-8.6-12.5-3.4add to basket
1549[+]chartAndbank Astra Andromeda A1Andbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR141.203.73.311.4add to basket
1550[+]chartAndbank Astra Bach AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR90.606.60.5n/aadd to basket
1551[+]chartAndbank Astra Beethoven AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR91.381.5-4.8-3.4add to basket
1552[+]chartAndbank Astra Casildo AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR115.252.7-0.81.5add to basket
1553[+]chartAndbank Astra Covalis Utilities and Infrastructure Long OnlyAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR185.134.010.628.0add to basket
1554[+]chartAndbank Astra Deep Value AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR80.166.2-12.26.7add to basket
1555[+]chartAndbank Astra Elite Capital A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR105.295.40.11.9add to basket
1556[+]chartAndbank Astra Iridium Balanced PortfolioAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR117.573.30.10.4add to basket
1557[+]chartAndbank Astra Iridium Flexible EquityAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR101.974.6-2.15.6add to basket
1558[+]chartAndbank Astra Momentum Opportunities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR58.664.2-9.17.4add to basket
1559[+]chartAndbank Astra Strauss AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR113.403.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
1560[+]chartAndbank Astra Trisin AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR107.87-3.1-10.323.3add to basket
1561[+]chartAndbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation Medium C EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR101.774.2-3.1n/aadd to basket
1562[+]chartAndbank Moreta AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR115.594.11.84.8add to basket
1563[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Balanced A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD131.45131.458.4n/an/aadd to basket
1564[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Cautious A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD122.24122.246.6n/an/aadd to basket
1565[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Dynamic A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD139.52139.5210.8n/an/aadd to basket
1566[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Private Life Moderate A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD104.58104.587.2n/an/aadd to basket
1567[+]chartAngsana Bond ALDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD154.335.99.322.5add to basket
1568[+]chartAnima Active Selection IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.486.1-1.47.2add to basket
1569[+]chartAnima America AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR26.1012.38.137.1add to basket
1570[+]chartANIMA Asia/Pacific Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR13.525.71.219.3add to basket
1571[+]chartAnima Bond 2022 Opportunities IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.072.70.9n/aadd to basket
1572[+]chartANIMA Bond Dollar IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.516.59.80.5add to basket
1573[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.643.20.2n/aadd to basket
1574[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.985.55.6n/aadd to basket
1575[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.257.17.6n/aadd to basket
1576[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-IV IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.966.05.4n/aadd to basket
1577[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.827.76.8n/aadd to basket
1578[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.935.74.6n/aadd to basket
1579[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.923.91.2n/aadd to basket
1580[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-IV IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.576.4n/an/aadd to basket
1581[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-V IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR11.278.5n/an/aadd to basket
1582[+]chartAnima Brightview 2025-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1583[+]chartAnima Brightview 2027-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
1584[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 15 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.103.50.01.6add to basket
1585[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 30 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.224.80.04.7add to basket
1586[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 70 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR7.967.21.314.9add to basket
1587[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu Obbligazionario AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR6.122.61.30.0add to basket
1588[+]chartAnima Credit Opportunities I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.922.71.12.2add to basket
1589[+]chartAnima Defensive SilverAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR5.112.12.0n/aadd to basket
1590[+]chartANIMA Emerging Markets Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.565.02.322.8add to basket
1591[+]chartAnima Euro Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR8.158.2-1.721.7add to basket
1592[+]chartAnima Euro Government Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.364.02.02.8add to basket
1593[+]chartANIMA Europe Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.477.6-1.418.7add to basket
1594[+]chartAnima Flexible Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.00-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1595[+]chartAnima Flexible Income IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.85-0.4-4.3-2.4add to basket
1596[+]chartANIMA Global Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.995.68.3-0.6add to basket
1597[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.500.21.4-5.8add to basket
1598[+]chartANIMA Global Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.884.80.526.5add to basket
1599[+]chartAnima Global Macro Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.957.53.5n/aadd to basket
1600[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.510.6-3.9-3.2add to basket
1601[+]chartAnima High Yield Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.925.51.3n/aadd to basket
1602[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.826.14.613.4add to basket
1603[+]chartAnima Infrastructure IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.920.5-2.0n/aadd to basket
1604[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR13.207.3-5.123.0add to basket
1605[+]chartAnima International Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.284.5n/an/aadd to basket
1606[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR24.0212.75.645.2add to basket
1607[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.813.31.2-4.3add to basket
1608[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR7.3411.66.047.2add to basket
1609[+]chartANIMA Life Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.981.31.2-2.1add to basket
1610[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.31-0.4-0.9-3.3add to basket
1611[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.295.75.31.3add to basket
1612[+]chartAnima Monte Sicav Flex GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR6.353.42.90.0add to basket
1613[+]chartAnima MPS Private Solution Flexible Bond AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.903.01.8n/aadd to basket
1614[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Corporate AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR9.933.72.45.3add to basket
1615[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Emergente AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR8.045.24.83.8add to basket
1616[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Euro BT AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.850.0-0.5-2.8add to basket
1617[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Benessere 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.945.1n/an/aadd to basket
1618[+]chartANIMA Orizzonte Consumi 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.357.1n/an/aadd to basket
1619[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Energia 2023 SliverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.315.4n/an/aadd to basket
1620[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.744.00.9n/aadd to basket
1621[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2023 Rendimento Bilanciato SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.825.53.1n/aadd to basket
1622[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Sostenibile 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.576.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
1623[+]chartAnima Pacifico AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR7.384.6-0.714.0add to basket
1624[+]chartAnima Pianeta AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR12.083.14.5-5.0add to basket
1625[+]chartAnima Private Selection Conservative AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.031.0n/an/aadd to basket
1626[+]chartAnima Private Selection Equity AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.254.1n/an/aadd to basket
1627[+]chartAnima Private Selection Income AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.152.8n/an/aadd to basket
1628[+]chartAnima Risparmio AD IncAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.051.30.41.0add to basket
1629[+]chartAnima Sforzesco AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR13.013.93.04.3add to basket
1630[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.630.30.3-1.1add to basket
1631[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.930.90.1-0.5add to basket
1632[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.125.60.32.2add to basket
1633[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Emerging Markets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1634[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.457.40.112.8add to basket
1635[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.574.5-0.615.2add to basket
1636[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.397.02.215.9add to basket
1637[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility USA IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.984.7-0.2n/aadd to basket
1638[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.083.2-1.57.8add to basket
1639[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.155.82.415.6add to basket
1640[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-III I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.075.43.9n/aadd to basket
1641[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.964.4-3.0n/aadd to basket
1642[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.783.6-1.4n/aadd to basket
1643[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.63-1.2-4.6-8.1add to basket
1644[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.811.3-2.60.5add to basket
1645[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.65-0.1-7.2-4.0add to basket
1646[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.53-0.5-2.1-4.1add to basket
1647[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.11-0.4-0.8-3.3add to basket
1648[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR20.1213.79.545.1add to basket
1649[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR42.144.6-0.721.7add to basket
1650[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.071.90.9-2.0add to basket