Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1501[+]chartAndbank Astra Elite Capital A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR99.19-5.6-9.1-5.3add to basket
1502[+]chartAndbank Astra Iridium Balanced PortfolioAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR113.25-3.6-6.0-0.3add to basket
1503[+]chartAndbank Astra Iridium Flexible EquityAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR96.39-7.6-9.32.4add to basket
1504[+]chartAndbank Astra Momentum Opportunities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR56.32-12.7-8.63.7add to basket
1505[+]chartAndbank Astra Strauss AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR109.52-3.8-3.54.3add to basket
1506[+]chartAndbank Astra Trisin AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR120.520.37.046.0add to basket
1507[+]chartAndbank Auryn Absolute Return AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR92.42-6.0-12.8-7.8add to basket
1508[+]chartAndbank Halley Global Balanced I EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR8.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
1509[+]chartAndbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation Medium C EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR97.37-7.0-10.8n/aadd to basket
1510[+]chartAndbank Hudson S USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSD105.13-8.6-10.118.7add to basket
1511[+]chartAndbank Moreta AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR111.05-2.2-2.43.7add to basket
1512[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Balanced A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD120.19120.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
1513[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Cautious A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD114.13114.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
1514[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Dynamic A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD124.44124.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
1515[+]chartAndbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Private Life Moderate A USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSD96.9296.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
1516[+]chartAngsana Bond ALDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD145.803.31.423.9add to basket
1517[+]chartAnima Active Selection IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.12-6.4-8.8n/aadd to basket
1518[+]chartAnima America AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR22.71-5.63.432.9add to basket
1519[+]chartANIMA Asia/Pacific Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.70-4.3-8.618.1add to basket
1520[+]chartAnima Bond 2022 Opportunities IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.93-1.9-2.3n/aadd to basket
1521[+]chartANIMA Bond Dollar IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.063.87.9-2.9add to basket
1522[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.34-3.4-3.3n/aadd to basket
1523[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.561.1-4.7n/aadd to basket
1524[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.571.6-4.3n/aadd to basket
1525[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-IV IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.400.7-7.4n/aadd to basket
1526[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.12-1.0-7.5n/aadd to basket
1527[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.39-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
1528[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.55-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
1529[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-IV IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
1530[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-V IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
1531[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 15 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR5.89-3.4-5.0-0.5add to basket
1532[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 30 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR5.91-4.6-6.31.1add to basket
1533[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 70 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR7.38-5.4-6.013.0add to basket
1534[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu Obbligazionario AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR5.96-1.3-2.2-0.2add to basket
1535[+]chartAnima Credit Opportunities I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.78-1.8-4.33.1add to basket
1536[+]chartAnima Defensive SilverAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR5.00-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
1537[+]chartANIMA Emerging Markets Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.18-3.7-10.842.9add to basket
1538[+]chartAnima Euro Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR7.42-10.5-14.012.0add to basket
1539[+]chartAnima Euro Government Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.15-2.0-1.72.5add to basket
1540[+]chartANIMA Europe Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR11.37-9.9-11.311.8add to basket
1541[+]chartAnima Flexible Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
1542[+]chartAnima Flexible Income IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.86-4.3-6.1-0.5add to basket
1543[+]chartANIMA Global Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.623.15.70.4add to basket
1544[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.481.01.2-4.4add to basket
1545[+]chartANIMA Global Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.08-5.4-5.835.2add to basket
1546[+]chartAnima Global Macro Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.59-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
1547[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.45-5.0-7.6-6.9add to basket
1548[+]chartAnima High Yield Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.63-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
1549[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.47-1.7-3.816.5add to basket
1550[+]chartAnima Infrastructure IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.90-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
1551[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR12.12-13.2-11.013.0add to basket
1552[+]chartAnima International Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
1553[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR21.08-7.6-9.815.4add to basket
1554[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.65-2.3-5.6-6.1add to basket
1555[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.56-5.5-8.318.8add to basket
1556[+]chartANIMA Life Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.920.2-1.6-1.5add to basket
1557[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.33-0.5-1.2-3.2add to basket
1558[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.90-0.4-0.2-0.1add to basket
1559[+]chartAnima Monte Sicav Flex GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR6.13-0.6-3.2-2.2add to basket
1560[+]chartAnima MPS Private Solution Flexible Bond AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.75-1.2-3.7n/aadd to basket
1561[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Corporate AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR9.56-1.4-3.06.8add to basket
1562[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Emergente AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.62-0.7-5.610.8add to basket
1563[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Benessere 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
1564[+]chartANIMA Orizzonte Consumi 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1565[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Energia 2023 SliverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1566[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.63-2.9-9.0n/aadd to basket
1567[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2023 Rendimento Bilanciato SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.57-2.3-7.2n/aadd to basket
1568[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Sostenibile 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.35-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
1569[+]chartAnima Pacifico AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR7.00-5.5-11.816.5add to basket
1570[+]chartAnima Pianeta AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.731.62.6-3.0add to basket
1571[+]chartAnima Private Selection Conservative AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
1572[+]chartAnima Private Selection Equity AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1573[+]chartAnima Private Selection Income AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
1574[+]chartAnima Risparmio AD IncAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR6.99-1.0-2.12.3add to basket
1575[+]chartAnima Salvadanaio AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.86-0.5-2.5-2.8add to basket
1576[+]chartAnima Sforzesco AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR12.50-1.0-1.52.7add to basket
1577[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.610.0-0.5-1.2add to basket
1578[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.89-0.9-2.04.6add to basket
1579[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR4.80-6.1-5.0n/aadd to basket
1580[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.03-7.2-10.45.0add to basket
1581[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.29-5.5-9.313.2add to basket
1582[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.01-5.1-8.44.3add to basket
1583[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility USA IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.72-5.5-9.9n/aadd to basket
1584[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.04-4.3-7.74.2add to basket
1585[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.09-3.2-6.2n/aadd to basket
1586[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-III I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.01-1.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
1587[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.92-6.4-10.0n/aadd to basket
1588[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.58-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
1589[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.68-3.7-7.0-6.0add to basket
1590[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.73-4.4-6.5-3.5add to basket
1591[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.64-7.6-12.3-4.4add to basket
1592[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.54-2.1-5.5-7.3add to basket
1593[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.11-0.8-4.8-2.2add to basket
1594[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR17.28-5.75.639.5add to basket
1595[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR39.58-6.4-7.529.5add to basket
1596[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.96-1.4-5.9-3.7add to basket
1597[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR44.89-3.6-5.15.5add to basket
1598[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.69-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
1599[+]chartAnima Zephyr Real Assets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1600[+]chartAnnox Alpha C Acc EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR91.47-2.2-8.5n/aadd to basket
1601[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR233.352.75.625.8add to basket
1602[+]chartAntipodes Global Long UCITS S Acc USDAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSD8.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
1603[+]chartAntipodes Global UCITS SAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSD10.36-5.1-9.9n/aadd to basket
1604[+]chartAperture SICAV - New world Opportunities I Hedged EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
1605[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.27-5.4-13.819.6add to basket
1606[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.20-6.6-9.9-16.0add to basket
1607[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.351.83.510.5add to basket
1608[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.19-5.9-15.3-24.7add to basket
1609[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.80-5.9-8.3-5.7add to basket
1610[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.16-12.6-25.8-35.5add to basket
1611[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.22-5.9-15.5-22.4add to basket
1612[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.19-6.0-10.6-5.1add to basket
1613[+]chartAphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEUR316.55-11.4-8.015.9add to basket
1614[+]chartApollo 2 Global Bond A2Security KapitalanlageFixed InterestEUR109,664.98114,325.740.40.52.2add to basket
1615[+]chartApollo Ausgewogen T2Security KapitalanlageMixed AssetEUR13.2613.96-6.6-6.68.4add to basket
1616[+]chartApollo Balkan Equity VTSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR4.32-1.82.423.1add to basket
1617[+]chartApollo Dynamisch T2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR10.5811.14-10.0-10.210.8add to basket
1618[+]chartApollo Enhanced Absolute Return C3 GBPApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBP839.26-13.4-18.4-13.8add to basket
1619[+]chartApollo European Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR129,543.07136,344.08-11.0-12.911.3add to basket
1620[+]chartApollo Selection Trend TSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR6.316.64-9.5-8.715.6add to basket
1621[+]chartApollo Styrian Global Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR193,632.05203,797.73-4.3-1.725.1add to basket
1622[+]chartAppian Burlington Property AAppian Asset Management LtdPropertyEUR117.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
1623[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR97.61-1.4-6.2n/aadd to basket
1624[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.64-12.8-13.77.9add to basket
1625[+]chartAPS Asia Pacific Long/Short A USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD102.94-3.2-8.1-14.8add to basket
1626[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR190.19-10.8-11.49.6add to basket
1627[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD141.48-17.2-23.028.9add to basket
1628[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD261.320.9-12.761.1add to basket
1629[+]chartAQA Selective Income C Acc USDAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestUSD111.290.70.5n/aadd to basket
1630[+]chartAQC 1 Algert Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR97.780.00-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
1631[+]chartAQR Delphi Global Equities UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD111.96-6.1-5.2n/aadd to basket
1632[+]chartAQR Delphi Long/Short UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD99.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
1633[+]chartAQR Diversified Risk Premia A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,005.21-3.3-11.9n/aadd to basket
1634[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD101.88-8.6-18.416.9add to basket
1635[+]chartAQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITS IAG1F Acc GBPAQR Capital ManagementHedgeGBP100.890.3n/an/aadd to basket
1636[+]chartAQR Global Core Equity UCITS B3AQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR127.87-6.6-4.725.8add to basket
1637[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD122.30-4.1-4.7n/aadd to basket
1638[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A3 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR100.94-2.61.3n/aadd to basket
1639[+]chartAQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD101.84-10.8-13.7n/aadd to basket
1640[+]chartAQR Global Macro Opportunities UCITS IAU3AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD100.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
1641[+]chartAQR Global Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS RAU3FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD88.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
1642[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS A1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD115.73-1.8-3.821.5add to basket
1643[+]chartAQR Macro Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD974.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
1644[+]chartAQR Managed Futures UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD90.74-3.1-11.7n/aadd to basket
1645[+]chartAQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD98.18-3.1-9.7n/aadd to basket
1646[+]chartAQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITS A2 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD121.92-7.3-7.9n/aadd to basket
1647[+]chartAQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD105.70-7.9-9.1n/aadd to basket
1648[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAET EURAQR Capital ManagementHedgeEUR91.17-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
1649[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD115.78-0.9-0.8n/aadd to basket
1650[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return A GBPAQR Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP907.23n/an/an/aadd to basket