Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,336.80-1.1-2.510.3add to basket
16652[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR197.23-10.0-2.714.2add to basket
16653[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR118.16-7.1-1.614.2add to basket
16654[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World ex USA Equity ZTobamEquityUSD9,194.11-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
16655[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR21.23-12.9-18.04.4add to basket
16656[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR103.26-8.9-15.420.9add to basket
16657[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR14.50-17.8-15.514.8add to basket
16658[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR50.34-20.9-28.4-0.6add to basket
16659[+]chartTocqueville Olympe Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR122.71-5.6-7.7-0.4add to basket
16660[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR58.63-5.5-2.617.0add to basket
16661[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR202.95-12.7-15.12.3add to basket
16662[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD669.90-5.6-16.339.5add to basket
16663[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Select GTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityEUR97.18-4.9-12.0n/aadd to basket
16664[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Small and Mid Select B Acc USDTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD87.85-6.9n/an/aadd to basket
16665[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY23,460.81-14.1-17.912.6add to basket
16666[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Small Cap D Acc JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY8,522.86-11.9n/an/aadd to basket
16667[+]chartTop ECI I EUREllipsis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99,815.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
16668[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,016.10-1.3-1.53.6add to basket
16669[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,564.53-5.5-7.120.6add to basket
16670[+]chartTortoise North American Energy Infrastructure R USDLemanik Asset Management S.ACommodity/EnergyUSD102.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
16671[+]chartTotal Return Global Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR1,767.46-1.4-2.43.2add to basket
16672[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD190.160.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
16673[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond B Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD107.301.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
16674[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD186.04-3.4-5.6-5.2add to basket
16675[+]chartTrafalgar Select Limited A1 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD2,269.58-3.00.8n/aadd to basket
16676[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD342.26-2.91.811.3add to basket
16677[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR117.70-3.7-12.611.6add to basket
16678[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16679[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International AH EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR248.24-18.6-25.2-12.3add to basket
16680[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR87.94-12.7n/an/aadd to basket
16681[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR94.96-7.6-9.20.0add to basket
16682[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR143.49-17.0-6.632.3add to basket
16683[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR81.93-19.0n/an/aadd to basket
16684[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities R EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR137.37-21.0-29.10.0add to basket
16685[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR117.36-7.3-9.01.2add to basket
16686[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour PTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.62-0.5-1.2-2.0add to basket
16687[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD133.37-21.3-30.30.1add to basket
16688[+]chartTrias L/S USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeUSD99.41-19.4-27.85.9add to basket
16689[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR5.46-17.2-20.79.8add to basket
16690[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR8.47-4.4-8.085.5add to basket
16691[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,264.72-5.0-10.242.7add to basket
16692[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Wealth CTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityUSD840.54-12.8n/an/aadd to basket
16693[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR85.46-16.6-21.2-11.6add to basket
16694[+]chartTrinetra Emerging Markets Growth B Non-Voting USDTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityUSD92.98-7.1-14.1n/aadd to basket
16695[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR81.12-4.4-2.617.0add to basket
16696[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.631.93.77.7add to basket
16697[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR112.84-4.4-6.610.1add to basket
16698[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR34.133.88.97.2add to basket
16699[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.10-0.5-0.11.1add to basket
16700[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR39.67-1.9-2.117.1add to basket
16701[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.05-1.1-1.17.0add to basket
16702[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer R CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR35.05-10.4-9.77.4add to basket
16703[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S H EURTrium Capital LLPHedgeEUR9.902.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
16704[+]chartTrium Morphic ESG L/S M USDTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD100.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
16705[+]chartTrium Opportunistic Equity X USDTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD86.25-14.6-14.1n/aadd to basket
16706[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD162.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
16707[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD495.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
16708[+]chartTrojan Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.22-1.1-2.513.8add to basket
16709[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.41-6.3-5.714.7add to basket
16710[+]chartTrust Peak Impact Return EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR78.92-6.7-16.5n/aadd to basket
16711[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR153.63-2.4-3.63.8add to basket
16712[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR381.01-4.4-5.510.5add to basket
16713[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR190.76-7.7-12.15.3add to basket
16714[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR192.14-16.1-17.916.9add to basket
16715[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR102.60-4.4-5.5n/aadd to basket
16716[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK170.24-7.0-3.323.3add to basket
16717[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK105.12-5.5-2.119.4add to basket
16718[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.78-3.8-1.414.1add to basket
16719[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK125.81-2.9-1.67.8add to basket
16720[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK111.48-6.8-6.418.6add to basket
16721[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF68.14-5.7-2.9-8.8add to basket
16722[+]chartTT Asia Pacific Equity B2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD8.30-8.2n/an/aadd to basket
16723[+]chartTT China Focus A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD9.02-12.4-21.4n/aadd to basket
16724[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Equity B1 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD10.27-5.7-19.7n/aadd to basket
16725[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 EURTT InternationalEquityEUR11.67-2.7-12.5n/aadd to basket
16726[+]chartTT Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR12.68-9.0-7.519.4add to basket
16727[+]chartTT European Equity B EURTT InternationalEquityEUR9.79-10.4-11.510.7add to basket
16728[+]chartTT Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD11.59-8.9-10.221.5add to basket
16729[+]chartTT International Asia Ex Japan Equity A2TT InternationalEquityUSD8.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
16730[+]chartTT Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR492.624.75.921.8add to basket
16731[+]chartTT UK Equity B GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP10.55-12.7-13.615.8add to basket
16732[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR42.08-1.4-27.4-42.1add to basket
16733[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.23-8.4-41.1-35.0add to basket
16734[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR14.97-2.7-2.229.9add to basket
16735[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF42.78-6.4-7.023.9add to basket
16736[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR98.16-4.6-4.825.6add to basket
16737[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD244.12-5.7-8.130.8add to basket
16738[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD124.840.1-0.34.7add to basket
16739[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD120.690.1-0.13.6add to basket
16740[+]chartTwentyFour Absolute Return Credit NVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP110.28-0.2-0.89.6add to basket
16741[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP96.43-1.0-2.112.7add to basket
16742[+]chartTwentyFour Strategic Income H2 SGDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestSGD98.54-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
16743[+]chartTyche Growth R Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR102.67-9.0-13.17.4add to basket
16744[+]chartTyndaris Artificial Intelligence Trading I Acc USDTyndaris LLPHedgeUSD95.84-2.7-6.4n/aadd to basket
16745[+]chartTyndaris Global Convertible A Acc EURTyndaris LLPFixed InterestEUR105.94-5.7-5.7n/aadd to basket
16746[+]chartU Access (IRL) Cheyne Arbitrage UCITS B EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR101.751.4n/an/aadd to basket
16747[+]chartU Access (IRL) Electron Global Utility D EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR103.65-2.4-4.91.7add to basket
16748[+]chartU Access (IRL) Nexthera UCITS D USDU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CEquityUSD78.69-22.8n/an/aadd to basket
16749[+]chartU Access (IRL) Trend Macro E USDU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeUSD99.08-4.9-11.4-0.6add to basket
16750[+]chartUBAM 30 Global Leaders Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR163.39-6.00.922.5add to basket
16751[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Fixed Income RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR99.52-1.0-3.41.1add to basket
16752[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Forex APC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD98.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
16753[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Low Vol Fixed Income RP EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR99.22-0.8-2.0-1.6add to basket
16754[+]chartUBAM Adams US Small Cap Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD111.99-17.0-16.025.8add to basket
16755[+]chartUBAM AJO US Equity Value RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD876.37-10.0-13.819.8add to basket
16756[+]chartUBAM Angel Japan Small Cap Equity RC JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY12,306.00-20.8-25.98.4add to basket
16757[+]chartUBAM Asia Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD18.29-11.4-19.36.3add to basket
16758[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR93.13-5.5-8.0-2.9add to basket
16759[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 USD AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD95.31-4.5-6.42.7add to basket
16760[+]chartUBAM Best Selection Asia Equity AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD88.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
16761[+]chartUBAM Corporate Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR173.89-1.3-2.33.3add to basket
16762[+]chartUBAM Corporate US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD178.970.7-1.03.2add to basket
16763[+]chartUBAM Dinvest total return holdings A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD8,240.48-2.8-3.20.4add to basket
16764[+]chartUBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR1,422.77-14.3-17.97.0add to basket
16765[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR251.37-0.6-1.3-1.1add to basket
16766[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD220.720.71.44.6add to basket
16767[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD108.741.1-1.99.3add to basket
16768[+]chartUBAM EM Sustainable High Grade Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD98.55-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
16769[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD102.681.1-3.714.1add to basket
16770[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond Short Duration RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.30-0.5-2.39.6add to basket
16771[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Debt Opportunities AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD168.99-0.1-6.014.0add to basket
16772[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Sovereign Bond A Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD95.11-0.4-6.1n/aadd to basket
16773[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR982.72-0.30.00.8add to basket
16774[+]chartUBAM Euro Equity Income R EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR87.51-13.0-17.44.5add to basket
16775[+]chartUBAM Euro High Yield Solution RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR105.24-2.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
16776[+]chartUBAM Europe 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR108.29-5.2-8.5-9.4add to basket
16777[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RD EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR61.41-3.7-7.34.5add to basket
16778[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR102.96-11.1-11.9-0.2add to basket
16779[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR359.12-13.0-13.23.3add to basket
16780[+]chartUBAM Europe Small Cap Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR97.95-15.3-16.1n/aadd to basket
16781[+]chartUBAM Global 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR91.33-4.5-7.6-2.2add to basket
16782[+]chartUBAM Global Aggregate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD106.440.5-2.0n/aadd to basket
16783[+]chartUBAM Global Bond Total Return A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD101.061.01.2n/aadd to basket
16784[+]chartUBAM Global Carry AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD98.92-2.6-1.7n/aadd to basket
16785[+]chartUBAM Global Carry Enhanced AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR96.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
16786[+]chartUBAM Global Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR97.29-5.6-6.24.5add to basket
16787[+]chartUBAM Global Emerging Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD80.53-3.4-16.0n/aadd to basket
16788[+]chartUBAM Global Equity Sustainable Growth AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD112.72-15.9-16.427.9add to basket
16789[+]chartUBAM Global High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD167.060.51.421.2add to basket
16790[+]chartUBAM High Grade Euro Income AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR100.660.5n/an/aadd to basket
16791[+]chartUBAM Hybrid Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD100.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
16792[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 30 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD141.05-3.5-4.912.2add to basket
16793[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 50 RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD98.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
16794[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 70 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD150.73-7.3-10.517.3add to basket
16795[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Alternative AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD100.60-3.6-5.0n/aadd to basket
16796[+]chartUBAM Opportunities High Income Multi AssetUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetJPY9,618.00-2.8-2.3n/aadd to basket
16797[+]chartUBAM Positive Impact Equity AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR88.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
16798[+]chartUBAM Real Return AD Inc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD91.01-9.6-11.0n/aadd to basket
16799[+]chartUBAM SNAM Japan Equity Value C2 JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY863.00-9.8-18.911.6add to basket
16800[+]chartUBAM SRI European Convertible Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR88.51-6.7-10.5-6.8add to basket