Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17635 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartUBS Gest 19.40 InversionsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR10.772.21.46.8add to basket
16652[+]chartUBS Gest Bendler InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.091.83.37.0add to basket
16653[+]chartUBS Gest Cauce Inversiones MobiliariasUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR5.981.84.013.9add to basket
16654[+]chartUBS Gest Corporate PlusUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR5.80-0.6-1.10.8add to basket
16655[+]chartUBS Gest CPLR MultigestionUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.66-0.9-0.7-0.5add to basket
16656[+]chartUBS Gest Dossau De InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR21.132.07.69.3add to basket
16657[+]chartUBS Gest Eurogobiernos Corto PlazoUBS GestionMoney MarketEUR5.94-1.71.78.3add to basket
16658[+]chartUBS Gest Futurama InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.45-0.40.21.0add to basket
16659[+]chartUBS Gest Genil de InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR12.230.51.35.5add to basket
16660[+]chartUBS Gest Gualestri CarteraUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR14.61-0.10.86.8add to basket
16661[+]chartUBS Gest HeclasanUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR8.100.51.52.6add to basket
16662[+]chartUBS Gest Inv AguanazUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR7.151.85.512.3add to basket
16663[+]chartUBS Gest Investment BochanUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.91-0.2-0.32.9add to basket
16664[+]chartUBS Gest Kasama InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR5.42-0.20.1-7.5add to basket
16665[+]chartUBS Gest Luna ShUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.16-0.40.62.8add to basket
16666[+]chartUBS Gest Mixto Gestion Activa P EURUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR30.28-0.2-0.13.3add to basket
16667[+]chartUBS Gest MosefraUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.330.42.78.9add to basket
16668[+]chartUBS Gest Renta Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR6.27-1.1-0.35.7add to basket
16669[+]chartUBS Gest Rita InvestmentsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR15.231.91.611.8add to basket
16670[+]chartUBS Gest Sierra & Carriles InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.50-0.3-0.6-2.4add to basket
16671[+]chartUBS Global Emerging Markets Opportunity P USDUBS IreEquityUSD134.06-15.1-0.937.7add to basket
16672[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Bond Plus USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD98.550.1n/an/aadd to basket
16673[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Corporate Bonds EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR101.11-0.3-1.81.7add to basket
16674[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Corporate Bonds F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.560.70.16.7add to basket
16675[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF98.30-2.9-4.4-1.6add to basket
16676[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR97.28-2.8-4.8-1.5add to basket
16677[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds GBP F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestGBP98.90-1.4-3.03.6add to basket
16678[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds USD F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD101.20-1.5-2.42.7add to basket
16679[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Equities F AccUBS AGEquityEUR128.081.69.921.2add to basket
16680[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Equities II F AccUBS AGEquityEUR130.721.99.422.8add to basket
16681[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Equity Plus USD P AccUBS AGEquityUSD102.672.1n/an/aadd to basket
16682[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - High Yield and EM Bonds F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD102.22-1.5-1.210.9add to basket
16683[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Key Multi-Manager Hedge F EURUBS AGHedgeEUR101.610.01.2-2.0add to basket
16684[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - UK Equities GBP F UKdistUBS AGEquityGBP115.978.16.922.8add to basket
16685[+]chartUBS Kersio Equity A EURUBS AGEquityEUR119.2013.118.2n/aadd to basket
16686[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Amares Strategy-BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.220.8-1.1-2.2add to basket
16687[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Atyartha Global Opportunities AUBS AGEquityCHF501.586.69.615.4add to basket
16688[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Alternative UCITS Strategies A1UBS AGHedgeEUR96.22-3.0-3.4-4.8add to basket
16689[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Enhanced Equity Exposure A1UBS AGEquityEUR113.632.12.44.2add to basket
16690[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Nerrick US equities AUBS AGEquityUSD192.142.113.226.1add to basket
16691[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - PBF Protected Bond A2UBS AGFixed InterestEUR93.26-2.6-4.6-6.1add to basket
16692[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Xantos AUBS AGEquityCHF196.975.48.536.0add to basket
16693[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection Psychology for Sustainable Yield ENPAP Selection AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR108.862.00.2n/aadd to basket
16694[+]chartUBS Manager Opportunities Access Managed Opportunity EUR F AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR265.896.79.452.0add to basket
16695[+]chartUBS Manager Opportunities Access Risk Parity Strategies P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD105.16-1.14.5n/aadd to basket
16696[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access - EMU Equities BUBS AGEquityEUR134.741.32.114.7add to basket
16697[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - High Yield FUBS AGFixed InterestUSD118.361.42.9n/aadd to basket
16698[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Dynamic Multistrategy AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR107.17-2.9-2.0-1.1add to basket
16699[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Fixed Income AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR125.16-0.7-0.82.0add to basket
16700[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - GEM V: Global Equity with Managed Volatility AUBS AGEquityCHF93.38-2.5-2.612.2add to basket
16701[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Long Short Diversified AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR97.04-2.6-6.8-4.5add to basket
16702[+]chartUBS Renminbi Diversified Segregated Portfolio A RMBUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdMixed AssetUnknown136.83-3.03.221.7add to basket
16703[+]chartUBS Renminbi Fixed Income Segregated Portfolio A CHFUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestCHF113.61-1.3-0.30.2add to basket
16704[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Alternative Appreciation Index I EURUBS AGHedgeEUR55,067,405.090.02.8n/aadd to basket
16705[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF119.54-0.42.86.3add to basket
16706[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused EUR IUBS AGHedgeEUR132.62-0.13.38.0add to basket
16707[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,566.051.25.813.5add to basket
16708[+]chartUBS UCITS SICAV Hera (CHF) BUBS AGMixed AssetCHF96.14-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
16709[+]chartUC Multimanager Global LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR47.6950.557.18.74.8add to basket
16710[+]chartUI - Aktia EM Frontier Bond+ RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.59105.621.0n/an/aadd to basket
16711[+]chartUI - Aktia EM Local Currency Bond+ ID EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR97.6097.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
16712[+]chartUI J8 Global Absolute Return UCITS R Hedged EURUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR95.7295.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
16713[+]chartUK EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP15.5415.8018.314.77.6add to basket
16714[+]chartUni Hoche CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR281.991.92.16.7add to basket
16715[+]chartUni MT CPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR224.99-0.8-1.0-0.2add to basket
16716[+]chartUniAusschüttung Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR49.9249.923.01.6n/aadd to basket
16717[+]chartUnicorn Capital SICAV - Active Recycling Retail C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD108.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
16718[+]chartUnigest Grupo Inversor FallaUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR14.943.52.18.5add to basket
16719[+]chartUnigest Privandalus Invers IIUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR13.42-0.60.32.5add to basket
16720[+]chartUnigest Unifond Bolsa Patrimonio IIUnigest SpnEquityEUR7.08-0.6-1.3-1.7add to basket
16721[+]chartUnigest Unifond FondepositoUnigest SpnMoney MarketEUR6.23-3.1-2.5-18.0add to basket
16722[+]chartUnigestionPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR467.851.82.4-1.1add to basket
16723[+]chartUni-Global Absolute Return SA EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR1,226.252.31.42.1add to basket
16724[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD977.90-5.5-2.0n/aadd to basket
16725[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Risk Premia SA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD1,085.490.03.6n/aadd to basket
16726[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Navigator TD USDUnigestion SAMixed AssetUSD1,102.71-1.04.7n/aadd to basket
16727[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Trend Follower ZA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD929.57-5.7-4.5n/aadd to basket
16728[+]chartUni-Global Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,290.21-2.56.5n/aadd to basket
16729[+]chartUni-Global Equities Emerging Markets TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,073.69-3.44.817.0add to basket
16730[+]chartUni-Global Equities Europe TA EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR1,743.073.71.510.0add to basket
16731[+]chartUni-Global Equities Eurozone AD EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR100.634.9n/an/aadd to basket
16732[+]chartUni-Global Equities Japan AA JPYUnigestion SAEquityJPY9,359.00-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
16733[+]chartUni-Global Equities US TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,811.411.912.125.1add to basket
16734[+]chartUni-Global Equities World TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,271.85-2.16.417.7add to basket
16735[+]chartUni-Hedge Defensive TT USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD109.88-2.1-0.2-2.1add to basket
16736[+]chartUniInstitutional EM BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR50.9551.46-4.0-5.22.0add to basket
16737[+]chartUniInstitutional European RealEstateUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEUR49.8249.821.32.57.9add to basket
16738[+]chartUnion BBBank DynamikUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR59.2860.765.78.914.3add to basket
16739[+]chartUnion BBBank KontinuitaetUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR75.3876.890.52.07.3add to basket
16740[+]chartUnion BBBank Konzept DividendenwerteUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR50.4851.495.512.76.7add to basket
16741[+]chartUnion BBBank WachstumUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR62.5264.082.44.89.6add to basket
16742[+]chartUnion BBV FondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR50.7252.24-0.5-1.21.4add to basket
16743[+]chartUnion Commodities InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEUR42.1742.17-7.64.98.8add to basket
16744[+]chartUnion FairWorldFondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR55.5556.942.51.95.4add to basket
16745[+]chartUnion FVB Deutscher AktienfondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR49.6450.88-2.7-1.95.1add to basket
16746[+]chartUnion Geno ASUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR78.0280.365.05.914.5add to basket
16747[+]chartUnion Invest GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR93.1895.9812.015.021.3add to basket
16748[+]chartUnion Kasseler Bank Union SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR34.3934.39-1.8-0.4-3.9add to basket
16749[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig MixUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR55.4857.140.90.05.9add to basket
16750[+]chartUnion Liga Pax AktienUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR37.4437.443.32.31.9add to basket
16751[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CattolicoUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR135.74138.123.34.2-6.8add to basket
16752[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR42.8944.18-0.6-1.04.1add to basket
16753[+]chartUnion Liga Pax Laurent Union 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR101.65103.68-0.4-0.86.7add to basket
16754[+]chartUnion LIGA Portfolio ConceptUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR41.6342.670.61.02.5add to basket
16755[+]chartUnion Multi Strategie GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR75.8777.39-1.60.23.0add to basket
16756[+]chartUnion MVB TrendStrategie: ValueUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR50.4152.43-0.2-2.1-7.0add to basket
16757[+]chartUnion PrivatFonds: KonsequentUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR98.6998.69-0.5-1.3-3.2add to basket
16758[+]chartUnion PrivatFonds: Konsequent proUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR114.32114.32-1.8-1.2-3.8add to basket
16759[+]chartUnion Profi BalanceUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR67.9669.322.64.14.4add to basket
16760[+]chartUnion Quoniam European Equities MinRisk A EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR102.68102.685.85.911.7add to basket
16761[+]chartUnion Quoniam Global Risk Premia A EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR104.28104.280.6-1.010.6add to basket
16762[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Equities MinRisk A EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR144.42144.42-1.93.614.1add to basket
16763[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Euro Credit AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR125.40125.400.70.78.7add to basket
16764[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - European Equities Dynamic AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR209.77209.773.25.416.1add to basket
16765[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit MinRisk KLP I NOKUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestNOK997.22997.220.3n/an/aadd to basket
16766[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities Dynamic I Acc USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSD989.74989.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
16767[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk All Countries I HedgedUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityNOK1,242.041,242.045.411.7n/aadd to basket
16768[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk I Acc USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSD1,243.571,243.572.511.0n/aadd to basket
16769[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV Alternative Risk Premia A Dis EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAHedgeEUR94.5294.52-1.4-3.6n/aadd to basket
16770[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV Global High Yield MinRisk A Hedged Dis EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR96.7296.72-0.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
16771[+]chartUnion Short Term Credit InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR46.0246.480.20.83.3add to basket
16772[+]chartUnion SudWestBank InterrentUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR40.4841.69-0.4-1.71.2add to basket
16773[+]chartUnion SuedWestBank InterSelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR55.8157.480.31.34.2add to basket
16774[+]chartUnion UniAbsoluterErtrag Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR46.7746.77-2.1-1.8-5.2add to basket
16775[+]chartUnion UniAsiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR72.4176.03-0.67.422.6add to basket
16776[+]chartUnion UniAsiaPacific Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR133.84133.840.87.524.7add to basket
16777[+]chartUnion UniDividendenAss Net A DisUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR50.9350.933.00.5-5.5add to basket
16778[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Europa NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR57.0157.018.28.816.0add to basket
16779[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Global Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR39.8439.8415.422.724.3add to basket
16780[+]chartUnion Uniem FernostUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR1,643.731,725.92-2.50.314.8add to basket
16781[+]chartUnion UniEM Global AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR85.5789.85-4.92.727.1add to basket
16782[+]chartUnion Uniem OsteuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR1,789.161,878.62-6.4-0.60.8add to basket
16783[+]chartUnion UniEuroAnleihenUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR53.6055.210.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
16784[+]chartUnion UniEuroAspirant AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.7638.89-11.7-11.4-8.1add to basket
16785[+]chartUnion UniEurokapitalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR64.2865.57-1.3-1.6-1.2add to basket
16786[+]chartUnion UniEuroKapital 2017Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR87.0887.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
16787[+]chartUnion UniEuroKapital Corporates NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.8537.85-1.0-0.92.2add to basket
16788[+]chartUnion UniEurokapital-netUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR41.5441.54-1.5-2.0-2.3add to basket
16789[+]chartUnion UniEuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR2,013.632,114.314.99.16.6add to basket
16790[+]chartUnion UniEuropaRenta AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR46.6648.06-0.4-0.9-2.2add to basket
16791[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta 5JUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR51.6153.69-0.5-0.52.8add to basket
16792[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Corporates 2018Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.4337.80-0.5-0.8-0.6add to basket
16793[+]chartUnion Unieurorenta Corporates AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR50.5052.02-0.1-0.26.3add to basket
16794[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EM 2021 Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR94.0194.96-1.8-3.22.3add to basket
16795[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EmergingMarketsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR46.0647.44-6.7-8.92.7add to basket
16796[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Real Zins Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR60.0560.05-1.1-0.11.6add to basket
16797[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen 2020 Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR97.500.00-0.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
16798[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen EM 2021 Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR92.6693.60-1.9-3.20.5add to basket
16799[+]chartUnion UniEuroSTOXX 50 CUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR27.2428.602.30.43.9add to basket
16800[+]chartUnion UniExtra Euro Stoxx 50Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR94.0597.810.6-3.19.2add to basket