Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18320 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.847.8-7.343.0add to basket
16652[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP17.3610.92.845.2add to basket
16653[+]chartT. Rowe Price Diversified Income Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.216.05.3n/aadd to basket
16654[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.34-0.3-0.50.1add to basket
16655[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.07-0.20.0n/aadd to basket
16656[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR17.447.63.422.6add to basket
16657[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR10.165.93.1n/aadd to basket
16658[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD20.578.84.616.6add to basket
16659[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.447.57.817.9add to basket
16660[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD14.217.67.417.1add to basket
16661[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD28.496.4-8.439.7add to basket
16662[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.235.4-5.648.2add to basket
16663[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR16.133.82.56.0add to basket
16664[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.849.8-0.413.1add to basket
16665[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR17.054.7-0.87.0add to basket
16666[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity AD EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR8.746.1n/an/aadd to basket
16667[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR21.068.7-2.418.9add to basket
16668[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.125.0-13.916.3add to basket
16669[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.503.41.12.5add to basket
16670[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD12.446.41.8n/aadd to basket
16671[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD10.856.71.9n/aadd to basket
16672[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Equity Dividend A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.416.03.2n/aadd to basket
16673[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD43.1413.73.356.1add to basket
16674[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD39.9513.31.747.0add to basket
16675[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD12.276.86.023.6add to basket
16676[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD30.156.65.619.8add to basket
16677[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.756.66.012.8add to basket
16678[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD7.610.8-13.18.3add to basket
16679[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD25.537.27.19.5add to basket
16680[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.9219.5-2.267.8add to basket
16681[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD16.753.3-5.620.7add to basket
16682[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR12.333.8-5.030.1add to basket
16683[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.037.24.534.0add to basket
16684[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD8.686.8-5.430.1add to basket
16685[+]chartT. Rowe Price Science and Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.2015.2n/an/aadd to basket
16686[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Credit Opportunities QT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.346.26.226.4add to basket
16687[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Floating Rate Loan I USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.232.73.8n/aadd to basket
16688[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond Q2 USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.375.66.1n/aadd to basket
16689[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD52.2014.98.168.2add to basket
16690[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD33.128.06.535.8add to basket
16691[+]chartT. Rowe Price US High Yield Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.335.84.9n/aadd to basket
16692[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.617.46.8n/aadd to basket
16693[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD42.8212.87.872.9add to basket
16694[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.384.80.727.3add to basket
16695[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD48.7614.07.952.3add to basket
16696[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.462.8-2.720.6add to basket
16697[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.529.410.729.4add to basket
16698[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.324.4-1.222.6add to basket
16699[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.35-1.2-4.010.2add to basket
16700[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.481.59.56.0add to basket
16701[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.282.93.413.2add to basket
16702[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.425.2-4.0-0.3add to basket
16703[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.50-0.9-4.91.4add to basket
16704[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.41-2.9-8.75.4add to basket
16705[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.391.0-4.911.2add to basket
16706[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.376.08.811.9add to basket
16707[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.73.48.2add to basket
16708[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.64-0.10.617.5add to basket
16709[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.36-0.2-6.214.0add to basket
16710[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.601.73.40.9add to basket
16711[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR93.740.8-4.2-1.4add to basket
16712[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS G EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR91.57-7.2n/an/aadd to basket
16713[+]chartTages Dalton Global Emerging Markets UCITS B EURTages International FundsEquityEUR88.79-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
16714[+]chartTages Paladin UCITs A JPYTages Capital LLPMixed AssetJPY9,317.71-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
16715[+]chartTaliti Diamond ETalitiMixed AssetEUR96.191.1-5.0-4.0add to basket
16716[+]chartTaliti Emerald FTalitiMixed AssetEUR97.920.5-5.0-2.2add to basket
16717[+]chartTaliti Jada DTalitiMixed AssetEUR139.801.41.6-11.4add to basket
16718[+]chartTaliti Pearl JTalitiMixed AssetEUR107.113.1-0.72.4add to basket
16719[+]chartTaliti Turquoise ITalitiMixed AssetEUR98.283.9-2.7-4.6add to basket
16720[+]chartTalos Investment - Global Activist BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD120.31-0.9-2.0n/aadd to basket
16721[+]chartTAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD97.4318.1-3.8n/aadd to basket
16722[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR110.03115.531.9-28.120.3add to basket
16723[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD20.49-2.2-17.79.5add to basket
16724[+]chartTantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSD109.0611.6-15.4n/aadd to basket
16725[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return AConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.382.72.20.3add to basket
16726[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities AConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR154.045.8-5.624.4add to basket
16727[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets AConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.224.8-1.115.0add to basket
16728[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.062.5-11.99.6add to basket
16729[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBX115.00115.408.412.620.1add to basket
16730[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR121.34127.414.7-1.110.7add to basket
16731[+]chartTax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.536.16.35.5add to basket
16732[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16733[+]chartTC New Horizon Global Balanced C Acc GBPEquity Trustees Fund ServicesMixed AssetGBP0.974.2-2.9n/aadd to basket
16734[+]chartTCA Global Credit LTD A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,491.303.27.426.9add to basket
16735[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,262.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
16736[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD135.608.35.016.4add to basket
16737[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD81.392.1-2.88.4add to basket
16738[+]chartTCW Multi-Income US Equities XJ JPYTCWEquityJPY7,296.002.40.2-0.1add to basket
16739[+]chartTCW Select Equities AUTCWEquityUSD116.6919.112.3n/aadd to basket
16740[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD109.274.95.63.7add to basket
16741[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD121.32-0.11.58.6add to basket
16742[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD117.57-0.3-0.31.1add to basket
16743[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD89.41-0.1-7.6n/aadd to basket
16744[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.700.41.36.5add to basket
16745[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.524.7-12.632.5add to basket
16746[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD46.854.9-7.831.9add to basket
16747[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.424.4-8.553.5add to basket
16748[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD27.813.1-12.445.3add to basket
16749[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.878.5-11.040.8add to basket
16750[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.0710.5-1.425.0add to basket
16751[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD37.015.4-8.439.8add to basket
16752[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD9.262.7-6.427.1add to basket
16753[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.521.0-3.711.1add to basket
16754[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.171.9-10.716.5add to basket
16755[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.404.2-9.123.0add to basket
16756[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR22.344.3-11.216.0add to basket
16757[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.864.4-8.89.6add to basket
16758[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.29-2.7-11.913.2add to basket
16759[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD21.571.5-5.515.4add to basket
16760[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.122.23.513.9add to basket
16761[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.99-2.2-4.7-3.0add to basket
16762[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.491.43.1n/aadd to basket
16763[+]chartTempleton Global Climate Change A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR19.384.7-4.317.3add to basket
16764[+]chartTempleton Global Currency N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.382.64.2n/aadd to basket
16765[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD8.89-0.8-11.618.4add to basket
16766[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD7.654.11.714.0add to basket
16767[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.26-1.5-7.212.0add to basket
16768[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.211.01.7n/aadd to basket
16769[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD8.805.6-9.425.8add to basket
16770[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.142.8-12.222.0add to basket
16771[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.641.71.813.4add to basket
16772[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return SIF I (Mdis)JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestJPY990.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
16773[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD21.8323.16-13.8-20.31.7add to basket
16774[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.63-0.9-6.113.4add to basket
16775[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD53.755.60.528.5add to basket
16776[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.02-1.6-13.614.9add to basket
16777[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD29.897.6-3.953.4add to basket
16778[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR12,921.044.5-14.0n/aadd to basket
16779[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR167.887.2-11.121.3add to basket
16780[+]chartTFC Tactical Long/Short BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR95.134.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
16781[+]chartTHB US Opportunities UCITS I GBPCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBP10.84-1.1-4.6n/aadd to basket
16782[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD573.868.45.221.0add to basket
16783[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD119.93-1.2-3.8-3.2add to basket
16784[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.618.06.223.7add to basket
16785[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD76.726.9-7.130.8add to basket
16786[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.216.8-3.424.7add to basket
16787[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.072.9-1.1n/aadd to basket
16788[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.064.10.3n/aadd to basket
16789[+]chartThe Global Balanced Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP1.012.61.8n/aadd to basket
16790[+]chartThe Global Cautious Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP0.961.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
16791[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD106.316.20.924.2add to basket
16792[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP70.57-34.0-35.7-46.7add to basket
16793[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP2,250.035.815.071.1add to basket
16794[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,047.45-2.7-1.96.4add to basket
16795[+]chartTHEAM Equity World Global Goals Acc USDBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityUSD96.795.9-4.4n/aadd to basket
16796[+]chartTHEAM Quant - Equity Eurozone Income Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR87.44-5.0-14.9n/aadd to basket
16797[+]chartTHEAM Quant - High Yield Europe Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FFixed InterestEUR99.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
16798[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Euro Covered CBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR117.208.0-3.819.8add to basket
16799[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe DEFI C AccBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR102.068.0-2.9n/aadd to basket
16800[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Factor Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR97.252.8-4.1n/aadd to basket