Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16801[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Extended Alpha DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeUSD10.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
16802[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD63.151.79.345.3add to basket
16803[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Investment Grade Credit Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR9.91-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
16804[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSD11.47-1.50.012.3add to basket
16805[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR22.70-1.911.846.5add to basket
16806[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD24.862.1-2.9-2.1add to basket
16807[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD57.064.73.169.9add to basket
16808[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeEUR10.602.86.5n/aadd to basket
16809[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR58.59-4.8-0.49.9add to basket
16810[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equity Dividend 1G Acc GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP1.41-2.35.921.4add to basket
16811[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR34.60-5.90.026.6add to basket
16812[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Smaller Companies 1E Acc EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR9.19-5.90.225.4add to basket
16813[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD3.924.0-10.07.4add to basket
16814[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Absolute Alpha DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeGBP10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
16815[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP9.67-4.03.2n/aadd to basket
16816[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP10.29-3.87.2n/aadd to basket
16817[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD17.64-3.35.330.4add to basket
16818[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD11.99-3.28.1n/aadd to basket
16819[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD33.932.34.715.3add to basket
16820[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy XU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSD62.01-2.5-5.84.1add to basket
16821[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Investment ServicEquityUSD82.9788.335.02.137.6add to basket
16822[+]chartTIAA U.S. Bond ESG AUANuveen Global Investors Fd PLCFixed InterestUSD21.343.43.15.3add to basket
16823[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP1,819.58-11.8-5.433.2add to basket
16824[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP1,899.17-9.9-4.632.6add to basket
16825[+]chartTide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF125.70-0.21.312.6add to basket
16826[+]chartTideway European Equity Income A AccTideway Investment Partners LLEquityGBP98.88-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
16827[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP108.731.41.8n/aadd to basket
16828[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP116.171.80.1n/aadd to basket
16829[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP108.53-1.9-5.48.3add to basket
16830[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR15.60-3.9-3.528.0add to basket
16831[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR13.26-8.3-7.622.9add to basket
16832[+]chartTillvaxt 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK97.657.3-2.2n/aadd to basket
16833[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.35-0.50.96.2add to basket
16834[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.56-0.92.314.0add to basket
16835[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.70-1.82.819.7add to basket
16836[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.75-2.03.625.4add to basket
16837[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.59-1.22.813.9add to basket
16838[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48.7951.230.35.24.9add to basket
16839[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV BZ Active Income R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
16840[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV BZ Conservative Wolf I USDPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD98.312.80.53.9add to basket
16841[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV BZ Syntagma Absolute Return R-Prime Hedged EURPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeEUR94.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
16842[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV CFO America 38 R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR91.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
16843[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV CFO Europa 38 R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR87.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
16844[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV European Abolute Return A Retail Unhedged S2 EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR6.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
16845[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits HILFSWERKEIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF108.52-1.00.914.1add to basket
16846[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.15-3.13.215.8add to basket
16847[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR1.661.74-0.61.613.9add to basket
16848[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity B Acc USDTobamEquityUSD105.32-3.5-3.8n/aadd to basket
16849[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD14,423.78-0.44.722.5add to basket
16850[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR109.931.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
16851[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR120.370.88.614.5add to basket
16852[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR128.06-4.83.621.5add to basket
16853[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR15,249.68-1.77.316.3add to basket
16854[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield ATobamFixed InterestUSD11,061.170.91.7n/aadd to basket
16855[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP107.29-8.2-9.0n/aadd to basket
16856[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity RD1 GBPTobamEquityGBP133.363.95.720.1add to basket
16857[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP107.47-2.27.14.4add to basket
16858[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,708.291.92.89.6add to basket
16859[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR213.26-3.38.717.0add to basket
16860[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR125.86-0.57.914.6add to basket
16861[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World ex USA Equity ZTobamEquityUSD9,567.27-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
16862[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR22.99-4.9-3.68.7add to basket
16863[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR114.3318.75.7-4.0add to basket
16864[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR15.59-9.5-2.919.6add to basket
16865[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR55.15-11.2-16.65.2add to basket
16866[+]chartTocqueville Olympe Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR124.55-3.5-4.60.2add to basket
16867[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR62.91-1.811.422.4add to basket
16868[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR219.46-5.0-3.05.2add to basket
16869[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD725.202.1-7.236.2add to basket
16870[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Select GTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.767.21.4n/aadd to basket
16871[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Small and Mid Select B Acc USDTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD95.283.2n/an/aadd to basket
16872[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY24,763.79-12.1-8.120.3add to basket
16873[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Small Cap D Acc JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY8,766.56-12.5-7.7n/aadd to basket
16874[+]chartTop ECI I EUREllipsis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102,830.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
16875[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,040.761.71.73.3add to basket
16876[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,666.56-0.53.422.8add to basket
16877[+]chartTortoise North American Energy Infrastructure R USDLemanik Asset Management S.ACommodity/EnergyUSD111.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
16878[+]chartTotal Return Global Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR1,790.170.3-0.72.6add to basket
16879[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD195.662.73.0n/aadd to basket
16880[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond B Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD109.803.13.1n/aadd to basket
16881[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD185.08-3.2-6.3-3.6add to basket
16882[+]chartTrafalgar Select Limited A1 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD2,258.90-3.3-1.7n/aadd to basket
16883[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD339.59-3.9-1.09.5add to basket
16884[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities C USDTrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestUSD118.053.1-2.9n/aadd to basket
16885[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16886[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International AH EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR265.66-8.1-18.0-4.0add to basket
16887[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.87-4.1n/an/aadd to basket
16888[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR96.97-3.6-7.02.8add to basket
16889[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR161.00-2.4-3.153.8add to basket
16890[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR89.72-6.0n/an/aadd to basket
16891[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities R EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR145.17-11.4-21.02.4add to basket
16892[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR119.89-3.2-6.94.7add to basket
16893[+]chartTreeTop Safe Harbour PTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.52-0.4-1.2-2.2add to basket
16894[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR88.51-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
16895[+]chartTrias L/S USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeUSD101.39-17.2-23.24.8add to basket
16896[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR5.63-9.6-19.68.4add to basket
16897[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR8.797.7-3.965.1add to basket
16898[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR88.84-11.9-13.4-6.8add to basket
16899[+]chartTrinetra Emerging Markets Growth D AUDTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityAUD109.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
16900[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR83.92-0.83.915.7add to basket
16901[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.462.22.86.7add to basket
16902[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR112.84-4.4-6.610.1add to basket
16903[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR34.868.49.79.1add to basket
16904[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.621.91.40.8add to basket
16905[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR42.704.212.423.0add to basket
16906[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.512.85.59.0add to basket
16907[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer R CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR38.16-1.63.813.0add to basket
16908[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S H EURTrium Capital LLPHedgeEUR9.800.9-2.1n/aadd to basket
16909[+]chartTrium European Equity Market Neutral F EURTrium Capital LLPEquityEUR101.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
16910[+]chartTrium Morphic ESG L/S M USDTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD98.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
16911[+]chartTrium Opportunistic Equity FTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD86.93-6.3-15.5n/aadd to basket
16912[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD159.83-7.1-2.56.5add to basket
16913[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD481.31-7.4-3.512.4add to basket
16914[+]chartTrojan Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.261.94.911.8add to basket
16915[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.520.910.717.6add to basket
16916[+]chartTrust Peak Impact Return EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR77.51-6.4-15.5n/aadd to basket
16917[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR156.04-0.7-1.73.7add to basket
16918[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR396.10-1.14.711.1add to basket
16919[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR196.62-4.5-4.14.9add to basket
16920[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR189.40-15.7-17.510.4add to basket
16921[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR106.41-1.34.4n/aadd to basket
16922[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK181.22-3.14.930.6add to basket
16923[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK110.61-2.04.425.2add to basket
16924[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK107.64-1.33.318.2add to basket
16925[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK128.58-1.51.510.0add to basket
16926[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK118.61-2.24.225.7add to basket
16927[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF69.89-2.8-1.90.1add to basket
16928[+]chartTT Asia Pacific Equity B2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD9.253.7n/an/aadd to basket
16929[+]chartTT China Focus A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD10.474.8-7.2n/aadd to basket
16930[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Equity B1 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD11.135.8-10.6n/aadd to basket
16931[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 EURTT InternationalEquityEUR12.6710.5-2.9n/aadd to basket
16932[+]chartTT Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR13.69-3.24.126.4add to basket
16933[+]chartTT European Equity B EURTT InternationalEquityEUR10.33-5.10.517.0add to basket
16934[+]chartTT Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD12.64-2.64.025.0add to basket
16935[+]chartTT International Asia Ex Japan Equity A2TT InternationalEquityUSD9.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
16936[+]chartTT Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR477.690.01.618.6add to basket
16937[+]chartTT UK Equity B GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP11.15-4.81.718.8add to basket
16938[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR46.2143.8-17.4-40.1add to basket
16939[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.4034.5-30.4-35.0add to basket
16940[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR15.802.97.331.9add to basket
16941[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF44.970.11.525.6add to basket
16942[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR103.110.53.726.9add to basket
16943[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD259.310.51.031.7add to basket
16944[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD124.45-0.7-1.44.0add to basket
16945[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD119.74-1.4-1.71.8add to basket
16946[+]chartTwentyFour Absolute Return Credit NVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP111.841.11.611.1add to basket
16947[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP99.402.62.315.1add to basket
16948[+]chartTwentyFour Strategic Income AQ Inc GBPVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP95.980.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
16949[+]chartTyche Growth R Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR108.12-3.2-5.013.4add to basket
16950[+]chartTyndaris Global Convertible A Acc EURTyndaris LLPFixed InterestEUR110.87-1.4-0.68.1add to basket