Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18320 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market US Treasury PreferredUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
17102[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market USD InvestorUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1.000.51.43.0add to basket
17103[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - AUD N AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD128.796.17.910.7add to basket
17104[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - CHF P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF2,614.722.41.7-0.6add to basket
17105[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Convert Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR167.292.4-2.07.2add to basket
17106[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - EUR Flexible P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR412.414.84.03.8add to basket
17107[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Euro High Yield (EUR) N DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR104.383.20.111.5add to basket
17108[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Full Cycle Asian Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD151.119.08.810.0add to basket
17109[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP249.094.13.89.9add to basket
17110[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Global Flexible P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF811.783.33.31.3add to basket
17111[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD319.474.95.34.5add to basket
17112[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - 2023 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
17113[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD151.1012.49.316.3add to basket
17114[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian Investment Grade Bonds (USD) I-B AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD111.527.68.811.7add to basket
17115[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - China Fixed Income (RMB) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCNY1,069.871.75.3n/aadd to basket
17116[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Convert Global (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR14.974.0-3.014.0add to basket
17117[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD118.036.76.012.6add to basket
17118[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD86.172.8-2.47.3add to basket
17119[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR197.572.91.32.3add to basket
17120[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2021 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.203.84.0n/aadd to basket
17121[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR15.483.92.44.8add to basket
17122[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Floating Rate Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD103.963.13.1n/aadd to basket
17123[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Corporates (USD) I-A2 AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD108.697.37.2n/aadd to basket
17124[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD117.072.84.714.2add to basket
17125[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Inflation-linked (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD126.184.44.68.1add to basket
17126[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Short Term Flexible (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD84.562.7-0.41.9add to basket
17127[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Multi Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.666.06.4n/aadd to basket
17128[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Duration High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD124.763.84.610.0add to basket
17129[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR123.210.4-0.4-0.7add to basket
17130[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD140.802.73.34.3add to basket
17131[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD18.606.86.28.9add to basket
17132[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD298.146.55.421.5add to basket
17133[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Investment Grade Corporates (USD) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104,449.115.56.1n/aadd to basket
17134[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Bonds (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD1,779.408.34.611.0add to basket
17135[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Short Term (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD2,712.631.6-1.47.3add to basket
17136[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Asian Consumption (USD) (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR166.4616.2-2.240.7add to basket
17137[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Biotech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD566.924.8-1.423.6add to basket
17138[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Canada (CAD) P AccUBS AGEquityCAD1,001.9610.92.417.8add to basket
17139[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - China Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,383.8314.5-7.279.0add to basket
17140[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Euro Countries Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR98.727.1-3.219.1add to basket
17141[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - European Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR850.9710.23.616.9add to basket
17142[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD971.467.8-0.641.5add to basket
17143[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Greater China (USD) (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR222.8616.1-4.073.5add to basket
17144[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Health Care (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD271.662.25.421.4add to basket
17145[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Japan (JPY) P AccUBS AGEquityJPY8,779.000.8-13.517.8add to basket
17146[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR1,105.4911.6-4.522.1add to basket
17147[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD2,120.0624.013.660.4add to basket
17148[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Small Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD891.5110.61.657.1add to basket
17149[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - US Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD204.579.83.343.6add to basket
17150[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - All China (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGEquityUSD94.9714.5n/an/aadd to basket
17151[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Asian Smaller Companies (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD170.417.4-12.823.2add to basket
17152[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Brazil (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD61.72-1.2-3.635.9add to basket
17153[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD92.983.8-6.231.4add to basket
17154[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD85.406.0-10.524.9add to basket
17155[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Euro Countries Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR116.506.70.720.0add to basket
17156[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European High Dividend (EUR) N-8% MdistUBS AGEquityEUR77.395.9-4.66.6add to basket
17157[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European Opportunity Unconstrained (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR175.9011.75.810.2add to basket
17158[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - German High Dividend (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR187.385.7-9.119.6add to basket
17159[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Emerging Markets Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD140.815.6-12.641.7add to basket
17160[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD179.106.13.427.6add to basket
17161[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Impact (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD98.074.2-5.8n/aadd to basket
17162[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD130.554.82.020.2add to basket
17163[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Opportunity Unconstrained (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD123.9411.53.521.9add to basket
17164[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Quantitative (USD) I-A2UBS AGEquityUSD96.88-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
17165[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Long Term Themes (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD145.707.6-4.933.5add to basket
17166[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Russia (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD114.687.83.147.3add to basket
17167[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Small Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR371.2611.0-8.418.8add to basket
17168[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Swiss Opportunity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF180.3610.63.431.4add to basket
17169[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD138.674.79.630.8add to basket
17170[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD343.4910.20.438.4add to basket
17171[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Quantitative Defensive (USD) F AccUBS AGEquityUSD134.975.76.231.8add to basket
17172[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Total Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD187.113.61.935.4add to basket
17173[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD39.8216.79.657.9add to basket
17174[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Quantitative (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD230.324.4-0.733.3add to basket
17175[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity Tech Opportunity P AccUBS AGEquityUSD385.2417.0-2.179.3add to basket
17176[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Emerging Markets Equity AAUBS AGEquityUSD170.865.5-10.450.2add to basket
17177[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Bonds BAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR239.784.43.74.6add to basket
17178[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Corporate Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR184.304.32.96.4add to basket
17179[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Global Convertible Bonds BAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR225.024.6-1.220.3add to basket
17180[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection European Equity AAUBS AGEquityEUR283.083.4-7.122.8add to basket
17181[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection Global Equity XA USDUBS AGEquityUSD298.118.20.239.9add to basket
17182[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional SICAV - Emerging Markets Equity Passive BA USDUBS AGEquityUSD119.692.6-10.635.5add to basket
17183[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China A Opportunity P AccUBS AGEquityUSD257.3425.5-3.093.9add to basket
17184[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China Income (RMB) P MdistUBS AGFixed InterestCNY98.901.23.38.9add to basket
17185[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Equities (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD193.117.6-14.143.3add to basket
17186[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Global Strategy Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD118.315.2-3.219.4add to basket
17187[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - China Allocation Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD115.3913.2-0.337.3add to basket
17188[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Dynamic Alpha (USD) P AccUBS AGHedgeUSD116.572.9-1.90.5add to basket
17189[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.415.6-3.118.9add to basket
17190[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - European Equity Value Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR19.711.3-10.020.3add to basket
17191[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection Sicav - European Growth and Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR119.605.2-0.211.4add to basket
17192[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.514.9-2.510.5add to basket
17193[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR136.895.8-1.012.1add to basket
17194[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD15.626.1-0.417.6add to basket
17195[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation Focus Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.255.8-1.811.4add to basket
17196[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Alpha Opportunities (EUR) P AccUBS AGHedgeEUR112.513.3-0.44.2add to basket
17197[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Equities (USD) (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR23.7211.53.336.6add to basket
17198[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Multi Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD114.906.14.217.6add to basket
17199[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Defensive Growth (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR103.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
17200[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Defensive Growth (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD103.164.9n/an/aadd to basket
17201[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Equity (USD) F AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD103.293.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
17202[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - AUD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD283.142.73.86.9add to basket
17203[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - CHF P DistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF97.971.00.2-1.3add to basket
17204[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR203.670.8-0.1-1.2add to basket
17205[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP214.930.90.91.4add to basket
17206[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD224.722.93.62.5add to basket
17207[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - AUD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketAUD2,341.670.81.54.0add to basket
17208[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - CHF P AccUBS AGMoney MarketCHF1,128.04-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
17209[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR825.44-0.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
17210[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - GBP P AccUBS AGMoney MarketGBP828.900.20.20.4add to basket
17211[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1,788.021.11.93.1add to basket
17212[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market Invest EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR435.22-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
17213[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR118.10-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
17214[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD122.681.01.92.9add to basket
17215[+]chartUBS (Lux) Real Estate Selection - Global P Acc EURUBS AGPropertyEUR121.671.63.711.6add to basket
17216[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - EMU Equities Quantitative (EUR) Q AccUBS AGEquityEUR95.114.0n/an/aadd to basket
17217[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - Medium Term USD Corporate Bonds (USD) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD112.474.15.08.2add to basket
17218[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1- All-Rounder (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD172.605.33.914.0add to basket
17219[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - CHF Bond Sustainable (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF114.421.91.1-0.5add to basket
17220[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - EUR Corporate Bond Sustainable (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR130.853.52.51.4add to basket
17221[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Low Duration EUR Bond (EUR) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR110.990.1-0.2-1.1add to basket
17222[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Low Duration USD Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD118.961.62.53.6add to basket
17223[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (GBP) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP139.641.01.01.3add to basket
17224[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - USD Corporate Bond Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD139.835.66.35.0add to basket
17225[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,030.854.6-0.811.1add to basket
17226[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR16.783.7-2.710.8add to basket
17227[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,214.514.6-0.419.0add to basket
17228[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF762.026.2-1.122.4add to basket
17229[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR20.014.9-5.022.5add to basket
17230[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,153.915.8-1.732.2add to basket
17231[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF1,741.822.10.8-1.4add to basket
17232[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (EUR) N AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR12.862.10.9-1.2add to basket
17233[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,579.904.44.54.9add to basket
17234[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,430.835.3-1.316.4add to basket
17235[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR18.244.1-4.216.1add to basket
17236[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,844.395.2-1.525.3add to basket
17237[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,150.473.8-0.46.3add to basket
17238[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR15.073.4-1.56.4add to basket
17239[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,374.804.81.414.0add to basket
17240[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Dynamic Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
17241[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF150.822.00.7-1.6add to basket
17242[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR220.592.31.30.1add to basket
17243[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD237.324.44.54.7add to basket
17244[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF104.432.6-0.41.7add to basket
17245[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR108.393.00.13.5add to basket
17246[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD114.584.52.98.9add to basket
17247[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD106.564.63.3n/aadd to basket
17248[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD110.885.31.2n/aadd to basket
17249[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Medium (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD108.494.82.2n/aadd to basket
17250[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR100.382.7-3.78.7add to basket