Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional IMMUNO NachhaltigkeitUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR87.3088.17-2.0-3.0-2.1add to basket
17102[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Local EM BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR61.9062.53-2.3-9.25.3add to basket
17103[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Multi CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR95.8197.75-0.9-3.9n/aadd to basket
17104[+]chartUnion UniKonzept Portfolio Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR42.3342.33-6.4-7.4-2.1add to basket
17105[+]chartUnion UniMarktführer Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR43.3643.36-7.2-2.218.4add to basket
17106[+]chartUnion UniMid&SmallCaps EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR45.2847.09-21.3-15.3-3.7add to basket
17107[+]chartUnion UniOpti 4Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.2098.20-0.5-1.0-0.8add to basket
17108[+]chartUnion UniOptimaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR728.42735.70-0.7-1.2-0.8add to basket
17109[+]chartUnion UniOptimus -net-Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR689.62689.62-0.7-1.3-1.5add to basket
17110[+]chartUnion UniProInvest StrukturUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR94.0496.86-7.1-6.4n/aadd to basket
17111[+]chartUnion UniProtect Europa (CHF)Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsCHF83.1785.67-1.9-3.7-10.4add to basket
17112[+]chartUnion UniRak Emerging Markets Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR155.91155.91-5.2-6.421.6add to basket
17113[+]chartUnion UniRak Nachhaltig Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR70.9270.92-5.7-2.58.8add to basket
17114[+]chartUnion UniRenta Corporates AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR86.5289.122.6-0.53.6add to basket
17115[+]chartUnion UniReserve Euro AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketEUR497.62497.62-0.6-1.0-0.7add to basket
17116[+]chartUnion UniReserve Euro CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR41.1041.10-1.9-2.9-0.9add to basket
17117[+]chartUnion UniReserve USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD1,013.461,013.460.71.43.0add to basket
17118[+]chartUnion UniSector BasicIndustries AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR99.94103.94-14.1-7.920.0add to basket
17119[+]chartUnion Unisector BiopharmaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR113.80118.355.09.214.6add to basket
17120[+]chartUnion UniSector HighTech AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR92.3596.04-7.62.937.0add to basket
17121[+]chartUnion UniStrukturUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR95.8898.76-6.9-5.9n/aadd to basket
17122[+]chartUnion UniValueFonds Europa A NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR47.4047.40-12.7-11.90.5add to basket
17123[+]chartUnion UniValueFonds Global A NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR95.3295.32-3.4-1.118.0add to basket
17124[+]chartUnion UniWirtschafts AspirantUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR28.6429.50-5.0-11.7-0.2add to basket
17125[+]chartUnion Volksbank Stuttgart RentInvest-UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR36.7737.87-0.7-2.4-2.4add to basket
17126[+]chartUnion VR Mainfranken SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR56.7556.75-2.7-2.6-0.5add to basket
17127[+]chartUnion VR Sachsen Global UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR44.7045.59-3.6-5.0-5.7add to basket
17128[+]chartUnison Capital Upside SFUnison Capital SICAV PLCHedgeUSD1,660.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
17129[+]chartUniversal ConservativeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF87.34-4.0-4.7-10.5add to basket
17130[+]chartUniversal Shareconcept BC R EURUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR63.0764.96-17.9-13.210.0add to basket
17131[+]chartUniversal StarsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF66.77-11.0-4.5-13.6add to basket
17132[+]chartUnofi Convertibles CUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR24.67-7.4-7.7-4.3add to basket
17133[+]chartUnofi Croissance CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR123.88-7.9-7.23.0add to basket
17134[+]chartUnofi Expansion DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR15.90-0.4-0.70.4add to basket
17135[+]chartUnofi France DUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR370.99-12.1-7.611.7add to basket
17136[+]chartUnofi International CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR498.07-9.0-6.44.7add to basket
17137[+]chartUnofi Oblig DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR264.93-1.3-3.0-1.1add to basket
17138[+]chartUnofi Pacifique CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR34.08-12.6-9.623.7add to basket
17139[+]chartUnofi Progres CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR140.95-6.0-5.52.1add to basket
17140[+]chartUnofi Prudence DUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR114.69-3.6-3.60.3add to basket
17141[+]chartUnofi Rendement 2 DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR131.29-0.8-1.3-4.2add to basket
17142[+]chartUOB AIM Asia Alpha A Participating USDUOB Alternative Investment ManHedgeUSD177.43-0.53.218.5add to basket
17143[+]chartUOB Greater ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSD319.56-18.3-12.630.3add to basket
17144[+]chartUOB Paradigm C USDUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSD184.90-13.7-5.322.7add to basket
17145[+]chartUOB United Asean SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.72-5.0-9.121.0add to basket
17146[+]chartUOB United Asia Active Allocation SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.58-12.3-13.22.6add to basket
17147[+]chartUOB United Asia Consumer SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.11-19.8-18.48.5add to basket
17148[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.51-14.9-17.86.2add to basket
17149[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific Infrastructure SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.81-2.8-4.516.1add to basket
17150[+]chartUOB United Asia SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.05-14.7-14.417.7add to basket
17151[+]chartUOB United Asia Top 50UOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.75-16.9-19.71.9add to basket
17152[+]chartUOB United Asian BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.692.1-2.12.9add to basket
17153[+]chartUOB United Asian Growth Opportunities SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.90-17.8-15.03.6add to basket
17154[+]chartUOB United Asian High Yield BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.071.9-0.914.7add to basket
17155[+]chartUOB United Asian Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD1.05-2.6-3.65.4add to basket
17156[+]chartUOB United China India Dynamic Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.50-13.8-10.521.9add to basket
17157[+]chartUOB United E-CommerceUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.36-7.95.249.8add to basket
17158[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.211.3-6.34.5add to basket
17159[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD0.90-1.0-5.76.0add to basket
17160[+]chartUOB United European Small & Mid CapUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.88-21.2-17.2-10.6add to basket
17161[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Balanced SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.71-4.0-1.69.3add to basket
17162[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Equity SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.45-5.7-0.317.4add to basket
17163[+]chartUOB United Global Financials SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.48-9.3-9.620.7add to basket
17164[+]chartUOB United Global Healthcare SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD4.64-4.83.79.5add to basket
17165[+]chartUOB United Global IPOUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.64-15.6-13.52.7add to basket
17166[+]chartUOB United Global Real Estate SecuritiesUOB Asset ManagementPropertySGD0.671.3-2.82.2add to basket
17167[+]chartUOB United Global Resources SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD0.58-15.7-3.845.1add to basket
17168[+]chartUOB United Global Technology SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.96-15.3-6.829.7add to basket
17169[+]chartUOB United Global TelecomsUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.871.7-6.20.1add to basket
17170[+]chartUOB United Gold & General SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD1.04-12.6-5.455.7add to basket
17171[+]chartUOB United Greater China SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.80-16.5-11.425.9add to basket
17172[+]chartUOB United High Grade Corporate Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.471.5-1.95.3add to basket
17173[+]chartUOB United International Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.54-6.80.222.0add to basket
17174[+]chartUOB United Japan GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.55-10.2-11.2-3.0add to basket
17175[+]chartUOB United Japan Small And Mid Cap JPYUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPY2,040.89-10.4-4.441.9add to basket
17176[+]chartUOB United SGD A AccUOB Asset ManagementMoney MarketSGD1.850.2-0.45.0add to basket
17177[+]chartUOB United Singapore BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.482.1-0.38.5add to basket
17178[+]chartUOB United Singapore Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.34-8.2-9.121.1add to basket
17179[+]chartUS Equity Paradigm A USDLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSD127.83-3.1-0.316.9add to basket
17180[+]chartUS Treasury Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.771.1-1.01.4add to basket
17181[+]chartUS Value UCITS A Acc USDSmead Capital Management IncEquityUSD368.30-0.50.8n/aadd to basket
17182[+]chartUTI India Balanced Retail Dis USDUTI International (Singapore)Mixed AssetUSD9.56-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
17183[+]chartUTI India Dynamic Equity Retail USDUTI International (Singapore)EquityUSD12.23-8.5-4.138.4add to basket
17184[+]chartUTI Indian Fixed Income Retail Inc USDUTI International (Singapore)Fixed InterestUSD8.75-3.7-9.63.5add to basket
17185[+]chartUTI International India 1986 GBPUTI InternationalEquityGBP30.39-5.3-9.553.6add to basket
17186[+]chartUTI International India Pharma AUTI InternationalEquityUSD37.55-6.0-15.2-13.3add to basket
17187[+]chartUTI International Rainbow JUTI InternationalEquityUSD12.27-8.4-4.4n/aadd to basket
17188[+]chartVAA Value Strategie PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR98.19-2.4-4.0n/aadd to basket
17189[+]chartValais Global Consumer Trend A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD979.53-5.3-7.44.1add to basket
17190[+]chartValais Global Frontier Markets A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD551.89-9.0-14.0-3.5add to basket
17191[+]chartValais KMG Diversified IndiaValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD1,846.13-9.8-14.57.1add to basket
17192[+]chartValartis Russian Market BValartis BankEquityUSD16.81-2.9-3.069.6add to basket
17193[+]chartValeurs DurablesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR192.37-13.3-8.12.4add to basket
17194[+]chartVall Banc Dolphin Equities RVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR143.73-13.6-10.017.6add to basket
17195[+]chartVall Banc Fons Dolphin Equities F1 EURVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR157.76-4.6-1.319.1add to basket
17196[+]chartVall Banc Fons EUR Bond Diversified F1 AVall Banc Fons SauFixed InterestEUR148.72-1.7-3.82.5add to basket
17197[+]chartVall Banc Fons Iberic Accions F1Vall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR148.95-11.2-2.128.6add to basket
17198[+]chartVall Banc Fons Short Term Euro F1Vall Banc Fons SauMoney MarketEUR121.28-0.4-0.7-0.7add to basket
17199[+]chartVall Banc Fons US Bond Diversified F1Vall Banc Fons SauFixed InterestUSD94.82-1.1-2.8-2.2add to basket
17200[+]chartVall Banc Fons US Money Market F1Vall Banc Fons SauMoney MarketUSD107.050.71.22.1add to basket
17201[+]chartVall Banc Iberian EquitiesVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR77.21-19.2-14.510.5add to basket
17202[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR356.24-3.9-6.82.8add to basket
17203[+]chartValletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR1.75-10.8-9.3-3.4add to basket
17204[+]chartValletta Vilhena Global Themed EURValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR2.99-5.7-3.618.1add to basket
17205[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta AccValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR752.540.0-0.82.2add to basket
17206[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta Government Bond AccValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR541.120.0-1.51.7add to basket
17207[+]chartValue Holdings Capital Partners EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR3,261.02-21.2-20.28.9add to basket
17208[+]chartValue Holdings Europa BIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR12.59-25.5-29.48.7add to basket
17209[+]chartValue Partners Asia Ex-Japan Equity X Acc USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD9.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
17210[+]chartValue Partners China Convergence AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD171.10-14.4-7.222.1add to basket
17211[+]chartValue Partners China Greenchip AValue Partners LimitedEquityHKD56.09-23.2-18.610.0add to basket
17212[+]chartValue Partners Chinese Mainland FocusValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD44.85-25.5-23.514.4add to basket
17213[+]chartValue Partners Classic Equity Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD16.36-17.2-11.420.3add to basket
17214[+]chartValue Partners Global Emerging Market Bond AValue Partners Ireland Fund plFixed InterestUSD9.95-1.9-5.1n/aadd to basket
17215[+]chartValue Partners Global Emerging Market Equity V USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD9.60-10.9-6.9n/aadd to basket
17216[+]chartValue Partners Greater China Equity AValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD10.41-14.7-8.825.4add to basket
17217[+]chartValue Partners Greater China High Yield Income A Unhedged MDis RMBValue Partners LimitedFixed InterestUnknown9.151.7-2.126.2add to basket
17218[+]chartValue Partners Health Care A Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD11.65-13.40.726.6add to basket
17219[+]chartValue Partners Taiwan AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD19.47-12.5-6.338.8add to basket
17220[+]chartValueInvest Global AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK234.903.5-8.0-11.7add to basket
17221[+]chartValueInvest Global Akkumulerende AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK237.683.53.317.3add to basket
17222[+]chartValueInvest Japan AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK215.94-4.7-11.5-6.8add to basket
17223[+]chartValueInvest LUX Global A C EURMacquarie Investment ManagemenEquityEUR307.602.33.017.7add to basket
17224[+]chartValueInvest LUX Japan A C EURMacquarie Investment ManagemenEquityEUR250.05-8.6-6.114.7add to basket
17225[+]chartValueQuest India Moat Limited B USDValueQuest Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,953.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
17226[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Balanced A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP115.15-6.0-2.814.5add to basket
17227[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Cautious A EURVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetEUR99.31-3.9-5.02.1add to basket
17228[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Growth A SGDVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetSGD108.83-7.0-2.9n/aadd to basket
17229[+]chartVAM Driehaus A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD113.82-14.5-5.914.6add to basket
17230[+]chartVAM Emerging Markets Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD98.37-12.8-14.615.5add to basket
17231[+]chartVAM International Opportunities A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD100.97-20.3-14.16.3add to basket
17232[+]chartVAM International Real Estate Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyPropertyUSD203.89-6.6-6.7-2.8add to basket
17233[+]chartVAM US Large Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD41.27-8.1-4.318.1add to basket
17234[+]chartVAM US Micro Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD66.99-14.67.245.1add to basket
17235[+]chartVAM US Mid Cap Growth A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyEquityGBP151.37-15.30.19.2add to basket
17236[+]chartVAM US Small Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD38.67-13.87.743.9add to basket
17237[+]chartVAM World Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD186.85-14.4-4.212.6add to basket
17238[+]chartVan Eck Emerging Markets Equity UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedEquityUSD94.43-20.4-20.217.0add to basket
17239[+]chartVan Eck Global Hard Assets UCITS R1 Acc USDVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD57.80-24.7-18.52.2add to basket
17240[+]chartVan Eck Unconstrained Emerging Markets Bond UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSD71.92-3.7-7.33.2add to basket
17241[+]chartVanEck Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD43.34-4.50.64.1add to basket
17242[+]chartVanguard 20+ Year Euro Treasury Index EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR207.672.71.712.8add to basket
17243[+]chartVanguard 500 Index InvVanguardEquityUSD245.77-3.91.838.8add to basket
17244[+]chartVanguard Alternative StrategiesVanguardHedgeUSD20.842.82.21.8add to basket
17245[+]chartVanguard Balanced Index InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD34.13-2.70.424.2add to basket
17246[+]chartVanguard CA IT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.550.90.65.5add to basket
17247[+]chartVanguard CA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.830.70.17.1add to basket
17248[+]chartVanguard California Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.22.1add to basket
17249[+]chartVanguard Capital Opportunity InvVanguardEquityUSD67.44-7.42.348.1add to basket
17250[+]chartVanguard Capital ValueVanguardEquityUSD12.16-9.6-7.118.9add to basket