Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18257 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD129.67-1.15.720.1add to basket
17102[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Opportunity Unconstrained (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD121.25-3.95.420.4add to basket
17103[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Quantitative (USD) I-A2UBS AGEquityUSD97.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
17104[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Long Term Themes (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD144.69-4.1-0.835.7add to basket
17105[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Russia (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD112.562.0-5.949.5add to basket
17106[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Small Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR354.10-8.5-4.218.8add to basket
17107[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Swiss Opportunity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF173.34-0.66.230.9add to basket
17108[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD133.89-2.210.426.8add to basket
17109[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD330.64-5.31.836.7add to basket
17110[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Quantitative Defensive (USD) F AccUBS AGEquityUSD132.88-3.39.529.8add to basket
17111[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Total Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD184.41-5.36.532.1add to basket
17112[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD38.58-4.012.253.1add to basket
17113[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Quantitative (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD226.80-7.43.031.3add to basket
17114[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity Tech Opportunity P AccUBS AGEquityUSD383.72-1.53.477.4add to basket
17115[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Emerging Markets Equity AAUBS AGEquityUSD176.933.2-7.851.7add to basket
17116[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Bonds BAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR238.463.52.54.2add to basket
17117[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Corporate Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR182.872.41.86.2add to basket
17118[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Global Convertible Bonds BAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR223.33-0.80.522.2add to basket
17119[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection European Equity AAUBS AGEquityEUR283.25-3.63.628.2add to basket
17120[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection Global Equity XA USDUBS AGEquityUSD288.90-5.72.738.9add to basket
17121[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional SICAV - Emerging Markets Equity Passive BA USDUBS AGEquityUSD125.272.3-7.439.4add to basket
17122[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China A Opportunity P AccUBS AGEquityUSD250.8013.0-8.190.8add to basket
17123[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China Income (RMB) P MdistUBS AGFixed InterestCNY99.211.33.68.9add to basket
17124[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Equities (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD199.952.2-12.342.3add to basket
17125[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Global Strategy Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD119.531.0-1.519.7add to basket
17126[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - China Allocation Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD115.568.40.037.0add to basket
17127[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Dynamic Alpha (USD) P AccUBS AGHedgeUSD116.40-0.6-2.41.2add to basket
17128[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD105.013.5-3.319.9add to basket
17129[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - European Equity Value Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR19.86-5.21.927.0add to basket
17130[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection Sicav - European Growth and Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR118.08-0.72.811.5add to basket
17131[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.46-2.30.19.4add to basket
17132[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR136.35-1.71.710.8add to basket
17133[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD15.54-1.31.116.7add to basket
17134[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation Focus Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.14-1.71.09.8add to basket
17135[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Alpha Opportunities (EUR) P AccUBS AGHedgeEUR112.550.6-0.53.6add to basket
17136[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Equities (USD) (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR22.75-1.59.832.6add to basket
17137[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Multi Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD113.741.14.717.9add to basket
17138[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Defensive Growth (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR103.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
17139[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Defensive Growth (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD103.553.6n/an/aadd to basket
17140[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Equity (USD) F AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.95-5.6n/an/aadd to basket
17141[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - AUD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD280.982.23.17.3add to basket
17142[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - CHF P DistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF98.340.5-0.3-1.1add to basket
17143[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR203.540.6-0.5-1.2add to basket
17144[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP215.151.01.31.8add to basket
17145[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD224.082.72.92.3add to basket
17146[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - AUD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketAUD2,335.080.81.44.0add to basket
17147[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - CHF P AccUBS AGMoney MarketCHF1,129.50-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
17148[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR826.03-0.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
17149[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - GBP P AccUBS AGMoney MarketGBP828.400.10.20.4add to basket
17150[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1,781.771.01.82.8add to basket
17151[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market Invest EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR435.56-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
17152[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR118.18-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
17153[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD122.260.91.82.6add to basket
17154[+]chartUBS (Lux) Real Estate Selection - Global I-12 DistUBS AGPropertyEUR129.422.55.917.7add to basket
17155[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - EMU Equities Quantitative (EUR) Q AccUBS AGEquityEUR93.67-5.4n/an/aadd to basket
17156[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - Medium Term USD Corporate Bonds (USD) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD112.093.44.58.8add to basket
17157[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1- All-Rounder (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD172.303.85.515.1add to basket
17158[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - CHF Bond Sustainable (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF114.111.30.4-0.6add to basket
17159[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - EUR Corporate Bond Sustainable (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR129.872.61.50.7add to basket
17160[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Low Duration EUR Bond (EUR) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR111.010.0-0.2-1.1add to basket
17161[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Low Duration USD Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD118.441.42.33.1add to basket
17162[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (GBP) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP139.691.01.31.6add to basket
17163[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - USD Corporate Bond Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD138.834.95.04.2add to basket
17164[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,015.68-0.60.811.3add to basket
17165[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR16.73-2.10.110.7add to basket
17166[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,205.47-1.11.719.0add to basket
17167[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF750.07-2.32.521.9add to basket
17168[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR19.88-4.70.421.4add to basket
17169[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,144.96-3.52.631.1add to basket
17170[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF1,741.731.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
17171[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (EUR) N AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR12.861.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
17172[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,577.683.42.85.2add to basket
17173[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,404.35-1.51.416.6add to basket
17174[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR18.18-3.50.015.7add to basket
17175[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,828.03-2.31.924.8add to basket
17176[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,141.230.10.36.7add to basket
17177[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR15.04-0.90.06.7add to basket
17178[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,357.610.52.314.0add to basket
17179[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Dynamic Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
17180[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF150.841.3-0.4-1.0add to basket
17181[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR220.431.80.40.7add to basket
17182[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD236.613.33.04.8add to basket
17183[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF104.320.2-0.42.2add to basket
17184[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR108.020.20.03.7add to basket
17185[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD114.141.92.99.1add to basket
17186[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD105.231.64.0n/aadd to basket
17187[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD108.93-1.33.8n/aadd to basket
17188[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Medium (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD107.160.13.7n/aadd to basket
17189[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR100.29-2.6-1.18.6add to basket
17190[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Yield (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR102.33-1.2-1.14.8add to basket
17191[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV-Systematic Allocation Portfolio Medium Classic USD P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.840.0n/an/aadd to basket
17192[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.44-1.7-0.97.4add to basket
17193[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR14.33-3.0-1.37.9add to basket
17194[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD15.73-1.90.415.2add to basket
17195[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF11.74-1.0-1.42.8add to basket
17196[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR13.62-1.5-1.43.9add to basket
17197[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD14.830.00.810.1add to basket
17198[+]chartUBS (Lux)Strategy SICV-Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive Classic USD P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD103.341.7n/an/aadd to basket
17199[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Alternative Investments B USDUBS AGHedgeUSD111.900.61.912.6add to basket
17200[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Credit B USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.912.2n/an/aadd to basket
17201[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Defensive Bond A USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD105.311.9n/an/aadd to basket
17202[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity Dynamic AUBS AGMixed AssetUSD107.350.0-0.311.5add to basket
17203[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity Focus AUBS AGMixed AssetUSD125.05-0.22.028.8add to basket
17204[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Persistent Edge Asia AF USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD1,062.12-1.0-3.8n/aadd to basket
17205[+]chartUBS Arcano AC Advantage - Credit Strategies EUBS AGFixed InterestEUR101.011.0n/an/aadd to basket
17206[+]chartUBS Arcano AC Advantage - Operating Capital AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR97.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
17207[+]chartUBS Arcano European Income EAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR152.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
17208[+]chartUBS Arcano European Senior Secured Loan A1 AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR108.341.22.2n/aadd to basket
17209[+]chartUBS BOS international - DM Investment Grade Bond Inst D BoS USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.162.8n/an/aadd to basket
17210[+]chartUBS BOS International Asia Equities Inst C BoS USDUBS AGEquityUSD107.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
17211[+]chartUBS BOS International Balanced Retail C USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD101.531.5n/an/aadd to basket
17212[+]chartUBS BOS International Defensive Retail C USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.312.2n/an/aadd to basket
17213[+]chartUBS BOS International EM Investment Grade Bond Inst D BoS USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
17214[+]chartUBS BOS International European Equities Inst D BoS EURUBS AGEquityEUR102.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
17215[+]chartUBS BOS International Growth Retail C USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD99.44-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
17216[+]chartUBS BOS International High Yield Bond Inst D BoS USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD105.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
17217[+]chartUBS BOS International US Equities Inst C BoS USDUBS AGEquityUSD95.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
17218[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Emerging Markets - Multi Asset Dividend PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR228.721.6-7.112.5add to basket
17219[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Equity Europe Opportunity PUBS AGEquityEUR124.96-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
17220[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Equity North America PUBS AGEquityUSD156.74-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
17221[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - European Equities Small Cap PUBS AGEquityEUR335.44-8.1n/an/aadd to basket
17222[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Global Bond PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR183.086.6n/an/aadd to basket
17223[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Global Convertible Bond EUR PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR193.58-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
17224[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Short Term EUR Corporates PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR95.950.0n/an/aadd to basket
17225[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Defence PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR96.56-0.8-1.8-1.2add to basket
17226[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Growth PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR97.86-2.1-0.22.8add to basket
17227[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Income PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR97.65-1.0-0.80.7add to basket
17228[+]chartUBS Common Contractual - Global Climate Aware UCITS I-B a Dis EURUBS AGEquityEUR102.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
17229[+]chartUBS Descopedia SCA SICAV SIF - Select Strategies USDUBS AGHedgeUSD1,011.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
17230[+]chartUBS ETF JP Morgan EM Multi-Factor Enhanced Local Currency Bond UCITS ETF (USD) A Dis USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD15.706.9n/an/aadd to basket
17231[+]chartUBS Focused Corporate Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD199.744.35.010.5add to basket
17232[+]chartUBS Focused SICAV - US Corporate Bond Sustainable USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD106.544.44.8n/aadd to basket
17233[+]chartUBS Gest 19.40 InversionsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR10.67-0.31.712.1add to basket
17234[+]chartUBS Gest Bendler InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.00-1.13.111.3add to basket
17235[+]chartUBS Gest Cauce Inversiones MobiliariasUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR5.90-0.33.722.4add to basket
17236[+]chartUBS Gest Corporate PlusUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR5.76-0.5-1.0-0.3add to basket
17237[+]chartUBS Gest Corto PlazoUBS GestionMoney MarketEUR5.97-0.1-0.112.0add to basket
17238[+]chartUBS Gest CPLR MultigestionUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.640.5-0.81.8add to basket
17239[+]chartUBS Gest Dossau De InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR21.031.94.819.1add to basket
17240[+]chartUBS Gest Futurama InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.02-5.8-5.73.5add to basket
17241[+]chartUBS Gest Genil de InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR12.00-0.70.38.6add to basket
17242[+]chartUBS Gest Gualestri CarteraUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR14.40-0.8-0.310.0add to basket
17243[+]chartUBS Gest HeclasanUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR8.02-0.41.68.8add to basket
17244[+]chartUBS Gest Inv AguanazUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.88-3.42.315.1add to basket
17245[+]chartUBS Gest Investment BochanUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.51-4.7-4.17.7add to basket
17246[+]chartUBS Gest Kasama InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR5.431.82.05.7add to basket
17247[+]chartUBS Gest Luna ShUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.07-1.6-0.82.5add to basket
17248[+]chartUBS Gest Mixto Gestion Activa P EURUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR30.390.70.86.2add to basket
17249[+]chartUBS Gest MosefraUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.24-0.11.414.4add to basket
17250[+]chartUBS Gest Renta Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR6.22-1.1-1.56.0add to basket