Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17634 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD266.926.417.636.8add to basket
17102[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD318.6514.829.857.8add to basket
17103[+]chartVanguard Selected ValueVanguardEquityUSD29.50-3.95.622.8add to basket
17104[+]chartVanguard Short Term Bond Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.260.6-0.52.3add to basket
17105[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.310.90.25.5add to basket
17106[+]chartVanguard Short Term Federal InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.510.6-0.31.6add to basket
17107[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected Securities Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.521.21.24.1add to basket
17108[+]chartVanguard Short Term Investment Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.480.70.14.8add to basket
17109[+]chartVanguard Short Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD15.740.80.72.6add to basket
17110[+]chartVanguard Short Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.430.6-0.40.9add to basket
17111[+]chartVanguard Short-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD19.960.6-0.21.2add to basket
17112[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Growth IndexVanguardEquityUSD50.6611.626.940.5add to basket
17113[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD220.449.521.638.3add to basket
17114[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD76.349.421.438.0add to basket
17115[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Value IndexVanguardEquityUSD33.277.617.336.4add to basket
17116[+]chartVanguard SRI Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inst Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR101.561.20.8n/aadd to basket
17117[+]chartVanguard SRI European Stock Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP191.015.02.433.9add to basket
17118[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed Europe II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBIVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR100.744.4n/an/aadd to basket
17119[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL Pension Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR110.3411.314.7n/aadd to basket
17120[+]chartVanguard SRI Global Stock Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP248.1211.211.656.1add to basket
17121[+]chartVanguard STARVanguardMixed AssetUSD27.161.69.621.6add to basket
17122[+]chartVanguard Strategic Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD36.216.619.737.8add to basket
17123[+]chartVanguard Strategic Small Cap Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD39.2411.323.539.6add to basket
17124[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2015VanguardMixed AssetUSD16.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
17125[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2020VanguardMixed AssetUSD31.651.06.717.4add to basket
17126[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2025VanguardMixed AssetUSD18.680.97.719.8add to basket
17127[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2030VanguardMixed AssetUSD34.010.98.622.2add to basket
17128[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2035VanguardMixed AssetUSD20.950.99.623.7add to basket
17129[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2040VanguardMixed AssetUSD36.270.810.526.1add to basket
17130[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2045VanguardMixed AssetUSD22.820.810.927.1add to basket
17131[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2050VanguardMixed AssetUSD36.730.810.927.6add to basket
17132[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2055VanguardMixed AssetUSD39.800.810.927.7add to basket
17133[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2065VanguardMixed AssetUSD22.000.710.0n/aadd to basket
17134[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD13.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
17135[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD145.165.017.240.0add to basket
17136[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD69.7114.429.253.1add to basket
17137[+]chartVanguard Tax-Managed Balanced AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD31.433.38.623.9add to basket
17138[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD43.83-0.2-3.68.7add to basket
17139[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.420.9-0.84.4add to basket
17140[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.450.6-1.34.0add to basket
17141[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD16.91-6.33.418.3add to basket
17142[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD113.13-6.23.518.7add to basket
17143[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD113.11-6.23.518.6add to basket
17144[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD70.765.518.143.1add to basket
17145[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD30.08-0.310.930.7add to basket
17146[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.32.0add to basket
17147[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD41.658.526.849.3add to basket
17148[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD19.543.812.932.3add to basket
17149[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP164.634.71.013.9add to basket
17150[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP95.102.00.315.3add to basket
17151[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP111.091.00.56.2add to basket
17152[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR27.4914.419.737.3add to basket
17153[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP321.2216.218.076.8add to basket
17154[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD212.29-4.09.129.2add to basket
17155[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InstVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD181.511.3-1.11.8add to basket
17156[+]chartVanguard US Investment Grade Credit Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR222.2511.33.57.1add to basket
17157[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD1,116.655.428.863.9add to basket
17158[+]chartVanguard US Ultra-Short-Term Bond Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitMoney MarketUSD10.010.1-0.10.0add to basket
17159[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD59.989.92.834.8add to basket
17160[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD42.202.513.939.2add to basket
17161[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD26.491.74.319.3add to basket
17162[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD42.112.09.127.9add to basket
17163[+]chartVanguard Windsor II AdmVanguardEquityUSD68.242.413.231.4add to basket
17164[+]chartVanguard Windsor InvVanguardEquityUSD23.440.110.928.9add to basket
17165[+]chartVantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSD478.50-5.9-1.15.8add to basket
17166[+]chartVantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSD214.492.012.842.1add to basket
17167[+]chartVaria SPC Investment Opportunities Segregated Portfolio USDVaria SPCPropertyUSD1,245.28-9.4-10.0n/aadd to basket
17168[+]chartVaria SPC Social Impact Investing Segregated Portfolio GBPVaria SPCEquityGBP1,064.6514.812.2n/aadd to basket
17169[+]chartVaria SPC Swiss Investments Opportunities Segregated Portfolio CHFVaria SPCPropertyCHF1,016.380.31.3n/aadd to basket
17170[+]chartVariable Portfolio Dividend Opportunity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.812.512.031.6add to basket
17171[+]chartVariable Portfolio Large Cap Index 3Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.884.817.042.5add to basket
17172[+]chartVariable Portfolio Mid Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.893.511.023.8add to basket
17173[+]chartVariopartner SICAV MIV Global Medtech Fund P1 CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF1,931.8917.821.653.7add to basket
17174[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Biotech Opportunities P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD9.77-4.97.1-6.3add to basket
17175[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Emerging Markets Healthcare P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD10.45-10.04.6-3.8add to basket
17176[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Global Healthcare PVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD21.625.010.1-2.7add to basket
17177[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Fixed Income TVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.69-0.8-0.5n/aadd to basket
17178[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Equity TVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR112.734.27.5n/aadd to basket
17179[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Water Solutions R1 EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR195.278.711.015.8add to basket
17180[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Balanced (CHF) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,061.380.30.71.2add to basket
17181[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Balanced (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,124.090.11.20.5add to basket
17182[+]chartVector Flexible C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,790.831.56.812.2add to basket
17183[+]chartVector Navigator C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,213.075.812.022.9add to basket
17184[+]chartVector Top Managers Mixed A CapVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR613.282.71.93.7add to basket
17185[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD8.18-27.3-42.3-87.1add to basket
17186[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD36.84-52.8-78.4-99.7add to basket
17187[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD77.3010.27.354.3add to basket
17188[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD108.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
17189[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD61.12-12.9-19.1-56.9add to basket
17190[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD13.29-24.7-33.5-87.7add to basket
17191[+]chartVendome Obli Moyen Terme CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR93.68-1.5-1.61.3add to basket
17192[+]chartVeritas Asian A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD448.87-6.88.947.0add to basket
17193[+]chartVeritas China A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD148.64-3.66.13.1add to basket
17194[+]chartVeritas Global Equity Income A GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP199.7410.72.749.9add to basket
17195[+]chartVeritas Global Focus A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD32.912.25.728.9add to basket
17196[+]chartVeritas Global Focus CCF B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP160.7413.07.660.3add to basket
17197[+]chartVeritas Global Real Return B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP15.719.32.742.1add to basket
17198[+]chartVeritas Izoard C USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD116.750.1-0.214.6add to basket
17199[+]chartVermeer Global CVermeer Investment ManagementEquityGBP130.727.811.5n/aadd to basket
17200[+]chartVermogens Management Wachstumslander Balance P NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR986.713.2n/an/aadd to basket
17201[+]chartVerrazzano Concentrated Equity Europe C EURVerrazzano CapitalEquityEUR114.683.82.9n/aadd to basket
17202[+]chartVestathena AmbreVestathenaCommodity/EnergyEUR561.65-0.7-7.822.9add to basket
17203[+]chartVestathena Anthracite CVestathenaEquityEUR1,866.57-10.4-5.920.2add to basket
17204[+]chartVestathena Denim IVestathenaEquityEUR2,685.17-4.2-3.43.5add to basket
17205[+]chartVestathena Hanseatique CVestathenaEquityEUR2,522.30-0.2-0.316.9add to basket
17206[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Europa PValiant Privatbank AGEquityEUR17.514.35.07.9add to basket
17207[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Nordamerika PValiant Privatbank AGEquityUSD35.522.713.934.5add to basket
17208[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Obligationen Schweizer Franken PValiant Privatbank AGFixed InterestCHF108.25-0.1-0.70.9add to basket
17209[+]chartVG SICAV European Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR128.713.44.51.9add to basket
17210[+]chartVG SICAV Global Bond A EURVG SICAVFixed InterestEUR82.36-4.4-7.3-8.7add to basket
17211[+]chartVG SICAV US Equity RVG SICAVEquityUSD166.321.610.816.8add to basket
17212[+]chartVG SICAV World Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR81.67-4.3-1.9-11.7add to basket
17213[+]chartVIA Absolute Return Private EURVIA AMHedgeEUR974.60-1.8-1.6n/aadd to basket
17214[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity Europe Private EURVIA AMEquityEUR1,172.153.87.4n/aadd to basket
17215[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity US Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,351.36-0.59.0n/aadd to basket
17216[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity World Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,332.68-3.26.7n/aadd to basket
17217[+]chartVictoire Brasil Brazil Small Cap SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSD932.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
17218[+]chartVictoire Brasil Long Short Equity SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosHedgeUSD1,733.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
17219[+]chartVilhena Euro Income AValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR1.21-0.7-1.9-0.2add to basket
17220[+]chartVilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.72-2.1-4.1-3.9add to basket
17221[+]chartVilhena Maltese Equity Focus DisValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.72-2.0-4.42.8add to basket
17222[+]chartVilhena Sterling IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.00-1.1-3.90.6add to basket
17223[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Large Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD16.162.01.721.8add to basket
17224[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD12.914.81.521.0add to basket
17225[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD10.989.511.823.5add to basket
17226[+]chartVirtus Conservative Allocation Strategy AVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSD11.761.03.811.1add to basket
17227[+]chartVirtus GF Multi Sector Short Duration Bond R AccVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.900.3-0.16.1add to basket
17228[+]chartVirtus GF Multi-Sector Income RVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD9.48-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
17229[+]chartVirtus GF US Small Cap Focus AVirtus Global Funds PlcEquityUSD19.7514.240.9109.4add to basket
17230[+]chartVirtus Growth Allocation Strategy AVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSD9.270.76.818.5add to basket
17231[+]chartVirtus Seix Core Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.340.9-1.24.1add to basket
17232[+]chartVirtus Seix Corporate Bond CVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD8.33-0.2-3.26.7add to basket
17233[+]chartVirtus SEIX Floating Rate High Income AVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSD8.691.93.612.9add to basket
17234[+]chartVirtus Seix Georgia Tax Exempt Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.351.00.05.4add to basket
17235[+]chartVirtus Seix High Grade Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD11.600.8-0.46.7add to basket
17236[+]chartVirtus Seix High Income RVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD6.392.03.818.3add to basket
17237[+]chartVirtus Seix High Yield AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD8.021.93.014.5add to basket
17238[+]chartVirtus Seix Investment Grade Tax Exempt Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD11.430.5-1.04.2add to basket
17239[+]chartVirtus Seix North Carolina Tax Exempt Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD9.830.3-1.24.0add to basket
17240[+]chartVirtus Seix Short Term Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.800.5-0.40.8add to basket
17241[+]chartVirtus Seix Short Term Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.900.6-0.11.5add to basket
17242[+]chartVirtus Seix Total Return Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.490.9-1.83.4add to basket
17243[+]chartVirtus Seix Ultra Short Bond IVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSD9.971.11.74.2add to basket
17244[+]chartVirtus Seix US Government Securities Ultra Short Bond IVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.000.91.42.5add to basket
17245[+]chartVirtus Seix US Mortgage Bond CVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.850.8-1.70.3add to basket
17246[+]chartVirtus Seix Virginia Intermediate Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.290.3-2.23.7add to basket
17247[+]chartVirtus Silvant Large Cap Growth Stock C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD2.266.322.130.4add to basket
17248[+]chartVirtus Silvant Small Cap Growth Stock C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD2.588.92.12.6add to basket
17249[+]chartVirtus WCM International Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD12.06-1.59.430.6add to basket
17250[+]chartVirtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth Stock A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD24.009.825.445.0add to basket