Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17976 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17251[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD1,116.863.69.349.2add to basket
17252[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD68.366.814.747.8add to basket
17253[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD45.367.811.540.4add to basket
17254[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD27.266.212.424.0add to basket
17255[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD43.298.114.235.7add to basket
17256[+]chartVanguard Windsor II AdmVanguardEquityUSD68.158.914.038.9add to basket
17257[+]chartVanguard Windsor InvVanguardEquityUSD22.428.613.335.6add to basket
17258[+]chartVantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSD447.870.3-3.30.1add to basket
17259[+]chartVantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSD204.633.91.234.3add to basket
17260[+]chartVaria SPC Investment Opportunities Segregated Portfolio USDVaria SPCPropertyUSD1,348.975.410.232.6add to basket
17261[+]chartVaria SPC Social Impact Investing Segregated Portfolio GBPVaria SPCEquityGBP999.85-4.1-3.10.0add to basket
17262[+]chartVaria SPC Swiss Investments Opportunities Segregated Portfolio CHFVaria SPCPropertyCHF1,214.884.818.6n/aadd to basket
17263[+]chartVariable Portfolio Dividend Opportunity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD28.525.311.335.4add to basket
17264[+]chartVariable Portfolio Large Cap Index 3Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.498.015.149.5add to basket
17265[+]chartVariable Portfolio Partners Core Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.896.410.338.1add to basket
17266[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities Europe G CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF105.325.0n/an/aadd to basket
17267[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities USA G CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF108.754.8n/an/aadd to basket
17268[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Global Quality Achievers G USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD107.679.217.1n/aadd to basket
17269[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Megatrends G USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD104.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
17270[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Essencia Puro Long Short Equity P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD89.882.62.4n/aadd to basket
17271[+]chartVariopartner SICAV MIV Global Medtech Fund P1 CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF2,188.616.612.965.5add to basket
17272[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Pharma wHealth P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD525.72-3.3-3.911.9add to basket
17273[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Biotech Opportunities P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD7.19-16.8-11.8-6.9add to basket
17274[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Emerging Markets Healthcare P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD9.907.76.3-0.8add to basket
17275[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Global Healthcare PVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD20.84-0.3-1.612.5add to basket
17276[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Fixed Income T Dis EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.621.73.54.1add to basket
17277[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Equity T Cap EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR120.247.111.526.5add to basket
17278[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Water Solutions R1 EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR215.637.918.923.8add to basket
17279[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (CHF) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,127.254.18.414.0add to basket
17280[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,187.625.99.412.5add to basket
17281[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (USD) F USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,136.775.810.9n/aadd to basket
17282[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Conservative (EUR) F EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.554.06.9n/aadd to basket
17283[+]chartVector Flexible C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,704.710.4-0.611.3add to basket
17284[+]chartVector Navigator C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,260.476.27.929.4add to basket
17285[+]chartVector Top Managers Mixed A CapVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR639.314.77.510.1add to basket
17286[+]chartVega Alpha Equity RVega Investment ManagersHedgeEUR115.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
17287[+]chartVega Emerging R CVega Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR157.256.914.112.3add to basket
17288[+]chartVega EoFlex R CVega Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR124.891.30.7-0.4add to basket
17289[+]chartVega Grande Amerique R CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR192.607.014.534.4add to basket
17290[+]chartVega Grande Asie Ret CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR154.258.314.120.8add to basket
17291[+]chartVega Grande Europe CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR173.197.612.823.3add to basket
17292[+]chartVega Monde Ret CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR158.068.313.229.6add to basket
17293[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD7.74-65.9-82.3-99.5add to basket
17294[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD68.91-6.61.150.7add to basket
17295[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD7.77-34.8-48.9-85.3add to basket
17296[+]chartVendome Obli Moyen Terme CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR98.382.86.04.1add to basket
17297[+]chartVeritas Asian A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD490.7310.221.347.9add to basket
17298[+]chartVeritas China A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD156.383.39.927.1add to basket
17299[+]chartVeritas Global Equity Income A GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP200.668.212.328.6add to basket
17300[+]chartVeritas Global Focus A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD37.117.612.945.3add to basket
17301[+]chartVeritas Global Focus CCF G USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD115.337.714.3n/aadd to basket
17302[+]chartVeritas Global Focus Common Contractual H USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD111.887.7n/an/aadd to basket
17303[+]chartVeritas Global Real Return B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeGBP17.086.410.024.3add to basket
17304[+]chartVeritas Izoard C USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD129.628.211.531.5add to basket
17305[+]chartVeritas Third Eye Global Emerging Markets A Acc USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD99.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
17306[+]chartVermeer Global CVermeer Investment ManagementEquityGBP141.3510.417.4n/aadd to basket
17307[+]chartVermoegensManagement Einkommen Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR51.482.02.61.9add to basket
17308[+]chartVermogens Management Wachstumslander Balance P NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,092.375.713.2n/aadd to basket
17309[+]chartVermogensManagement Balance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR131.454.25.28.4add to basket
17310[+]chartVermogensManagement Chance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR150.134.86.418.5add to basket
17311[+]chartVermogensManagement Substanz A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR119.272.54.24.0add to basket
17312[+]chartVermogensManagement Wachstum A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR141.293.85.412.6add to basket
17313[+]chartVermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR191.845.89.524.6add to basket
17314[+]chartVermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR138.783.15.37.0add to basket
17315[+]chartVermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR123.534.16.54.3add to basket
17316[+]chartVerrazzano Concentrated Equity Europe C EURVerrazzano CapitalEquityEUR119.837.716.6n/aadd to basket
17317[+]chartVestathena Anthracite CVestathenaEquityEUR1,628.660.33.8-1.9add to basket
17318[+]chartVestathena Denim IVestathenaEquityEUR2,809.2012.216.718.7add to basket
17319[+]chartVestathena Hanseatique CVestathenaEquityEUR2,737.599.416.024.5add to basket
17320[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Europa PValiant Privatbank AGEquityEUR18.267.111.924.7add to basket
17321[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Nordamerika PValiant Privatbank AGEquityUSD38.256.011.238.9add to basket
17322[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Obligationen Schweizer Franken PValiant Privatbank AGFixed InterestCHF108.790.31.1-0.1add to basket
17323[+]chartVG SICAV Bond Plus Multi Strategy A EURVG SICAVFixed InterestEUR80.12-0.9-3.7-9.7add to basket
17324[+]chartVG SICAV European Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR112.691.4-4.93.9add to basket
17325[+]chartVG SICAV US Equity RVG SICAVEquityUSD150.690.6-4.310.6add to basket
17326[+]chartVG SICAV World Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR66.46-2.3-12.6-16.8add to basket
17327[+]chartVIA Absolute Return Private EURVIA AMHedgeEUR943.040.60.0-2.1add to basket
17328[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity Europe Private EURVIA AMEquityEUR1,174.655.910.424.2add to basket
17329[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity US Private CHFVIA AMEquityCHF1,006.953.87.9n/aadd to basket
17330[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity World Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,337.634.99.326.3add to basket
17331[+]chartVilhena Euro Income AValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR1.242.04.11.4add to basket
17332[+]chartVilhena Euro Malta Money RetailBOV Asset MamnagementMoney MarketEUR3.000.10.20.7add to basket
17333[+]chartVilhena Far East Opportunities FundBOV Asset MamnagementEquityUSD1.927.815.822.0add to basket
17334[+]chartVilhena Global Balanced Multi-ManagerBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.143.46.77.5add to basket
17335[+]chartVilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.710.30.0-4.0add to basket
17336[+]chartVilhena Malta Bond AccBOV Asset MamnagementFixed InterestEUR642.393.87.37.6add to basket
17337[+]chartVilhena Maltese Equity Focus DisValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR3.002.26.56.6add to basket
17338[+]chartVilhena Maltese Opportunities AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR12.063.28.89.9add to basket
17339[+]chartVilhena Sterling IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.011.72.5-0.2add to basket
17340[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Large Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD14.1611.415.626.1add to basket
17341[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD12.829.415.223.9add to basket
17342[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD8.642.44.15.2add to basket
17343[+]chartVirtus GF Multi Sector Short Duration Bond A Acc USDVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD11.222.15.07.0add to basket
17344[+]chartVirtus GF Multi-Sector Income A AccVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.383.47.9n/aadd to basket
17345[+]chartVirtus GF Select High Yield A AccVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.743.3n/an/aadd to basket
17346[+]chartVirtus GF US Small Cap Focus AVirtus Global Funds PlcEquityUSD21.620.417.197.8add to basket
17347[+]chartVirtus Seix Core Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.864.19.58.7add to basket
17348[+]chartVirtus Seix Corporate Bond CVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD8.815.410.88.8add to basket
17349[+]chartVirtus SEIX Floating Rate High Income AVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSD8.34-0.31.49.8add to basket
17350[+]chartVirtus Seix High Grade Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD12.182.49.010.5add to basket
17351[+]chartVirtus Seix High Income RVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD6.241.64.815.5add to basket
17352[+]chartVirtus Seix High Yield AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD8.113.47.518.0add to basket
17353[+]chartVirtus Seix Investment Grade Tax Exempt Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD11.902.17.77.7add to basket
17354[+]chartVirtus Seix Short Term Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.961.63.73.8add to basket
17355[+]chartVirtus Seix Short Term Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.121.54.14.6add to basket
17356[+]chartVirtus Seix Total Return Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD11.023.89.17.4add to basket
17357[+]chartVirtus Seix Ultra Short Bond IVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSD9.951.32.55.9add to basket
17358[+]chartVirtus Seix US Government Securities Ultra Short Bond IVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.001.22.55.1add to basket
17359[+]chartVirtus Seix US Mortgage Bond CVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD11.272.77.44.5add to basket
17360[+]chartVirtus SGA International Growth A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD10.074.119.649.7add to basket
17361[+]chartVirtus Silvant Large Cap Growth Stock C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD1.676.518.856.0add to basket
17362[+]chartVirtus Silvant Small Cap Growth Stock C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD2.044.519.117.2add to basket
17363[+]chartVirtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth Stock A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD25.83-3.316.171.9add to basket
17364[+]chartVolksbank UniFavorit: Aktien Europa Net AUnion Investment Austria GmbHEquityEUR107.24107.246.7n/an/aadd to basket
17365[+]chartvon der Heydt Strategie I Defensiv AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR127.412.64.27.5add to basket
17366[+]chartVontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR) AMVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD69.491.34.96.4add to basket
17367[+]chartVontobel Absolute Return Bond Dynamic CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR157.544.410.411.6add to basket
17368[+]chartVontobel Asia Pacific Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD222.191.416.829.5add to basket
17369[+]chartVontobel Bond Global Aggregate AS EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.913.48.95.4add to basket
17370[+]chartVontobel Clean Technology C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD164.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
17371[+]chartVontobel Commodity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD82.26-7.2-9.4-9.8add to basket
17372[+]chartVontobel Dynamic Commodity BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD56.40-9.7-11.2-9.2add to basket
17373[+]chartVontobel Eastern European Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR184.025.46.54.6add to basket
17374[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Blend HI Hedged CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHF105.62-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
17375[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Bond IVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD151.191.69.228.4add to basket
17376[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Corporate Bond AQ Gr USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
17377[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Debt C1 Acc USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.732.89.7n/aadd to basket
17378[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD208.600.314.321.3add to basket
17379[+]chartVontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid Yield CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR224.653.26.76.9add to basket
17380[+]chartVontobel Euro Bond AMVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD89.303.37.09.5add to basket
17381[+]chartVontobel Euro Short Term Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR158.390.21.1-0.5add to basket
17382[+]chartVontobel European Equity C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR221.708.614.322.2add to basket
17383[+]chartVontobel European Mid and Small Cap Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR218.024.211.827.4add to basket
17384[+]chartVontobel Future Resources C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD107.64-0.1-4.4-6.5add to basket
17385[+]chartVontobel Global Bond I USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD115.964.08.610.8add to basket
17386[+]chartVontobel Global Convertible Bond AS Inc USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD90.91-0.7-2.2-4.7add to basket
17387[+]chartVontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid Yield C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD116.225.211.214.5add to basket
17388[+]chartVontobel Global Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD295.876.415.342.8add to basket
17389[+]chartVontobel Global Equity Income BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD270.944.49.022.6add to basket
17390[+]chartVontobel Harcourt Non-Food Commodity B USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD79.901.73.77.4add to basket
17391[+]chartVontobel High Yield Bond ASVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR89.121.32.25.8add to basket
17392[+]chartVontobel II Vescore Active Beta AIVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,819.007.115.424.3add to basket
17393[+]chartVontobel II Vescore Global Risk Diversification AH (Hedged) CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHF149.075.517.923.8add to basket
17394[+]chartVontobel LCR Global Bond IVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.960.53.3-0.4add to basket
17395[+]chartVontobel mtx China Leaders CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD240.700.710.139.0add to basket
17396[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan) BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD357.893.311.440.3add to basket
17397[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets Leaders C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD109.614.714.8n/aadd to basket
17398[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Global Leaders B USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD149.537.512.926.0add to basket
17399[+]chartVontobel Multi Asset Defensive CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR139.101.92.2n/aadd to basket
17400[+]chartVontobel Multi Asset Income C Acc EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR92.275.46.9n/aadd to basket