Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17251[+]chartUniversal ConservativeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF86.99-3.3-5.5-10.0add to basket
17252[+]chartUniversal Shareconcept BC R EURUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR63.4065.30-16.4-17.714.9add to basket
17253[+]chartUniversal StarsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF66.97-10.2-8.6-12.3add to basket
17254[+]chartUnofi Convertibles CUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR24.66-6.1-8.9-2.3add to basket
17255[+]chartUnofi Croissance CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR123.72-6.9-8.76.4add to basket
17256[+]chartUnofi Expansion DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR15.83-0.6-0.6-0.1add to basket
17257[+]chartUnofi France DUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR359.88-10.9-10.517.8add to basket
17258[+]chartUnofi International CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR492.48-8.7-8.99.9add to basket
17259[+]chartUnofi Oblig DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR265.77-1.3-2.1-0.6add to basket
17260[+]chartUnofi Pacifique CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR33.78-8.0-12.831.8add to basket
17261[+]chartUnofi Progres CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR140.33-5.5-6.94.0add to basket
17262[+]chartUnofi Prudence DUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR114.27-3.5-4.51.2add to basket
17263[+]chartUnofi Rendement 2 DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR131.15-0.8-1.4-3.6add to basket
17264[+]chartUOB AIM Asia Alpha A Participating USDUOB Alternative Investment ManHedgeUSD177.420.91.416.7add to basket
17265[+]chartUOB Greater ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSD317.07-12.2-20.443.5add to basket
17266[+]chartUOB Paradigm C USDUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSD188.90-15.1-8.138.7add to basket
17267[+]chartUOB United Asean SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.782.5-10.325.5add to basket
17268[+]chartUOB United Asia Active Allocation SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.57-8.7-16.26.2add to basket
17269[+]chartUOB United Asia Consumer SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.11-14.2-20.615.0add to basket
17270[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.48-13.3-21.97.9add to basket
17271[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific Infrastructure SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.81-0.5-4.617.3add to basket
17272[+]chartUOB United Asia SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.03-10.6-18.426.1add to basket
17273[+]chartUOB United Asia Top 50UOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.73-15.1-23.82.2add to basket
17274[+]chartUOB United Asian BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.702.20.20.4add to basket
17275[+]chartUOB United Asian Growth Opportunities SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.89-12.3-21.16.8add to basket
17276[+]chartUOB United Asian High Yield BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.073.70.711.7add to basket
17277[+]chartUOB United Asian Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD1.082.5-3.38.4add to basket
17278[+]chartUOB United China India Dynamic Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.49-11.0-15.429.5add to basket
17279[+]chartUOB United E-CommerceUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.35-12.3-2.856.8add to basket
17280[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.22-1.0-4.55.2add to basket
17281[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD0.92-0.3-6.68.1add to basket
17282[+]chartUOB United European Small & Mid CapUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.90-18.4-20.2-3.6add to basket
17283[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Balanced SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.71-3.6-5.311.8add to basket
17284[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Equity SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.42-5.9-6.620.7add to basket
17285[+]chartUOB United Global Financials SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.56-7.4-12.030.6add to basket
17286[+]chartUOB United Global Healthcare SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD4.63-8.4-1.014.8add to basket
17287[+]chartUOB United Global IPOUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.64-9.2-19.610.1add to basket
17288[+]chartUOB United Global Real Estate SecuritiesUOB Asset ManagementPropertySGD0.66-1.1-0.32.8add to basket
17289[+]chartUOB United Global Resources SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD0.59-10.6-14.354.7add to basket
17290[+]chartUOB United Global Technology SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.00-9.5-8.244.3add to basket
17291[+]chartUOB United Global TelecomsUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.87-0.6-6.4-1.1add to basket
17292[+]chartUOB United Gold & General SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD1.08-6.3-11.265.2add to basket
17293[+]chartUOB United Greater China SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.76-12.6-18.734.2add to basket
17294[+]chartUOB United High Grade Corporate Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.47-0.5-0.93.3add to basket
17295[+]chartUOB United International Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.51-9.5-7.126.5add to basket
17296[+]chartUOB United Japan GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.52-10.1-15.2-2.1add to basket
17297[+]chartUOB United Japan Small And Mid Cap JPYUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPY1,895.23-15.0-16.338.7add to basket
17298[+]chartUOB United SGD A AccUOB Asset ManagementMoney MarketSGD1.861.20.65.7add to basket
17299[+]chartUOB United Singapore BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.491.80.58.2add to basket
17300[+]chartUOB United Singapore Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.440.5-9.034.2add to basket
17301[+]chartUS Equity Paradigm A USDLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSD124.03-6.4-7.324.3add to basket
17302[+]chartUS Treasury Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.861.51.11.3add to basket
17303[+]chartUS Value UCITS A Acc USDSmead Capital Management IncEquityUSD362.81-3.2-7.9n/aadd to basket
17304[+]chartUTI India Balanced Retail Dis USDUTI International (Singapore)Mixed AssetUSD9.70-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
17305[+]chartUTI India Dynamic Equity Retail USDUTI International (Singapore)EquityUSD12.39-8.4-8.945.9add to basket
17306[+]chartUTI Indian Fixed Income Retail Inc USDUTI International (Singapore)Fixed InterestUSD8.92-1.8-7.86.1add to basket
17307[+]chartUTI International India 1986 GBPUTI InternationalEquityGBP30.17-4.5-14.049.9add to basket
17308[+]chartUTI International India Pharma AUTI InternationalEquityUSD38.95-0.3-16.6-6.3add to basket
17309[+]chartUTI International Rainbow JUTI InternationalEquityUSD12.49-7.9-7.9n/aadd to basket
17310[+]chartVAA Value Strategie PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR96.65-4.9-6.0n/aadd to basket
17311[+]chartValais Global Consumer Trend A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD959.37-9.0-11.613.1add to basket
17312[+]chartValais Global Frontier Markets A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD563.57-3.5-16.97.0add to basket
17313[+]chartValais KMG Diversified IndiaValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD1,855.06-8.9-19.611.6add to basket
17314[+]chartValartis Russian Market BValartis BankEquityUSD17.23-3.4-8.6100.1add to basket
17315[+]chartValeurs DurablesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR193.73-10.3-8.910.2add to basket
17316[+]chartVall Banc Dolphin Equities RVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR141.40-12.9-14.120.0add to basket
17317[+]chartVall Banc Fons Dolphin Equities F1 EURVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR158.44-4.5-2.623.1add to basket
17318[+]chartVall Banc Fons EUR Bond Diversified F1 AVall Banc Fons SauFixed InterestEUR148.04-2.1-4.42.7add to basket
17319[+]chartVall Banc Fons Iberic Accions F1Vall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR148.71-9.9-3.930.8add to basket
17320[+]chartVall Banc Fons Short Term Euro F1Vall Banc Fons SauMoney MarketEUR121.12-0.6-0.6-0.9add to basket
17321[+]chartVall Banc Fons US Bond Diversified F1Vall Banc Fons SauFixed InterestUSD94.73-0.9-2.6-2.2add to basket
17322[+]chartVall Banc Fons US Money Market F1Vall Banc Fons SauMoney MarketUSD107.470.91.52.6add to basket
17323[+]chartVall Banc Iberian EquitiesVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR77.48-17.2-16.014.4add to basket
17324[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR349.72-6.4-7.41.5add to basket
17325[+]chartValletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR1.75-9.9-11.01.4add to basket
17326[+]chartValletta Vilhena Global Themed EURValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR2.97-6.5-4.323.1add to basket
17327[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta AccValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR750.93-0.5-1.13.0add to basket
17328[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta Government Bond AccValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR547.780.51.13.3add to basket
17329[+]chartValue Holdings Capital Partners EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR3,301.34-15.7-23.116.8add to basket
17330[+]chartValue Holdings Europa BIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR12.87-18.6-32.821.1add to basket
17331[+]chartValue Partners Asia Ex-Japan Equity X Acc USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
17332[+]chartValue Partners China Convergence AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD173.22-4.0-13.540.8add to basket
17333[+]chartValue Partners China Greenchip AValue Partners LimitedEquityHKD56.00-15.4-24.521.6add to basket
17334[+]chartValue Partners Chinese Mainland FocusValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD45.12-16.8-29.033.1add to basket
17335[+]chartValue Partners Classic Equity Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD16.26-12.2-16.935.2add to basket
17336[+]chartValue Partners Global Emerging Market Bond AValue Partners Ireland Fund plFixed InterestUSD10.181.5-4.2n/aadd to basket
17337[+]chartValue Partners Global Emerging Market Equity V USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD9.86-3.2-11.2n/aadd to basket
17338[+]chartValue Partners Greater China Equity AValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD10.45-7.4-15.440.8add to basket
17339[+]chartValue Partners Greater China High Yield Income A Unhedged MDis RMBValue Partners LimitedFixed InterestUnknown9.03-1.2-2.922.6add to basket
17340[+]chartValue Partners Health Care A Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD11.35-12.1-7.732.6add to basket
17341[+]chartValue Partners Taiwan AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD19.44-11.1-10.747.3add to basket
17342[+]chartValueInvest Global AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK230.800.1-7.9-10.4add to basket
17343[+]chartValueInvest Global Akkumulerende AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK233.510.13.419.0add to basket
17344[+]chartValueInvest Japan AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK216.31-1.7-9.9-3.1add to basket
17345[+]chartValueInvest LUX Global A C EURMacquarie Investment ManagemenEquityEUR301.69-0.42.618.2add to basket
17346[+]chartValueInvest LUX Japan A C EURMacquarie Investment ManagemenEquityEUR247.99-5.8-4.616.4add to basket
17347[+]chartValueQuest India Moat Limited B USDValueQuest Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,953.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
17348[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Balanced A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP114.21-6.4-5.716.1add to basket
17349[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Cautious A EURVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetEUR98.81-4.2-5.82.7add to basket
17350[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Growth A SGDVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetSGD107.79-7.4-6.2n/aadd to basket
17351[+]chartVAM Driehaus A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD114.38-12.8-10.925.3add to basket
17352[+]chartVAM Emerging Markets Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD100.00-9.1-18.725.5add to basket
17353[+]chartVAM International Opportunities A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD102.21-16.7-19.014.1add to basket
17354[+]chartVAM International Real Estate Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyPropertyUSD208.62-1.8-8.77.8add to basket
17355[+]chartVAM US Large Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD40.40-9.3-11.225.3add to basket
17356[+]chartVAM US Micro Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD67.78-13.93.367.7add to basket
17357[+]chartVAM US Mid Cap Growth A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyEquityGBP152.65-14.6-4.620.9add to basket
17358[+]chartVAM US Small Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD38.94-13.83.163.3add to basket
17359[+]chartVAM World Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD190.53-12.5-8.523.9add to basket
17360[+]chartVan Eck Emerging Markets Equity UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedEquityUSD97.45-13.5-23.436.5add to basket
17361[+]chartVan Eck Global Hard Assets UCITS R1 Acc USDVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD58.02-21.9-28.420.5add to basket
17362[+]chartVan Eck Unconstrained Emerging Markets Bond UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSD73.020.1-6.09.1add to basket
17363[+]chartVanEck Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD45.30-2.20.010.2add to basket
17364[+]chartVanguard 20+ Year Euro Treasury Index EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR209.410.75.512.9add to basket
17365[+]chartVanguard 500 Index InvVanguardEquityUSD243.56-6.0-4.947.3add to basket
17366[+]chartVanguard Alternative StrategiesVanguardHedgeUSD20.503.22.40.1add to basket
17367[+]chartVanguard Balanced Index InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD34.14-3.4-2.529.6add to basket
17368[+]chartVanguard CA IT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.661.52.05.5add to basket
17369[+]chartVanguard CA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.921.11.46.8add to basket
17370[+]chartVanguard California Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.22.2add to basket
17371[+]chartVanguard Capital Opportunity InvVanguardEquityUSD60.95-7.4-5.060.9add to basket
17372[+]chartVanguard Capital ValueVanguardEquityUSD12.01-9.9-11.233.9add to basket
17373[+]chartVanguard Consumer Discret Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD83.54-8.2-1.747.3add to basket
17374[+]chartVanguard Consumer Staples Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD66.31-1.4-7.113.8add to basket
17375[+]chartVanguard Convertible SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.90-5.1-3.220.6add to basket
17376[+]chartVanguard Developed Markets Index AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD12.53-9.0-14.727.4add to basket
17377[+]chartVanguard Diversified Equity InvVanguardEquityUSD33.00-7.8-4.936.6add to basket
17378[+]chartVanguard Dividend Appreciation Index InvVanguardEquityUSD40.60-3.3-3.546.8add to basket
17379[+]chartVanguard Dividend GrowthVanguardEquityUSD25.28-2.1-1.539.1add to basket
17380[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD19.031.8-1.319.7add to basket
17381[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD84.43-5.0-15.748.7add to basket
17382[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Select StockVanguardEquityUSD20.50-2.3-13.860.2add to basket
17383[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD25.42-5.1-15.947.7add to basket
17384[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR156.45-3.1-9.444.5add to basket
17385[+]chartVanguard Energy AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD88.29-15.3-15.337.4add to basket
17386[+]chartVanguard Energy Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD42.38-17.8-18.216.4add to basket
17387[+]chartVanguard Equity Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD69.08-3.9-6.042.2add to basket
17388[+]chartVanguard Euro Government Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR211.620.21.03.2add to basket
17389[+]chartVanguard Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR200.99-0.5-0.34.5add to basket
17390[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD27.20-10.7-15.822.3add to basket
17391[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD20.90-10.3-15.521.0add to basket
17392[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Inflation Linked Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR138.83-2.1-1.83.8add to basket
17393[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR155.50-11.2-12.618.1add to basket
17394[+]chartVanguard Explorer InvVanguardEquityUSD90.28-10.10.261.4add to basket
17395[+]chartVanguard Explorer ValueVanguardEquityUSD31.70-12.7-9.442.5add to basket
17396[+]chartVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD33.49-1.8-2.91.1add to basket
17397[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD82.16-10.8-5.948.0add to basket
17398[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index Plus InstVanguardEquityUSD202.63-10.7-5.748.5add to basket
17399[+]chartVanguard Federal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.01.82.9add to basket
17400[+]chartVanguard Financials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD32.11-7.4-11.454.5add to basket