Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18261 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17251[+]chartUBS Gest Luna ShUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.07-1.5-1.22.5add to basket
17252[+]chartUBS Gest Mixto Gestion Activa P EURUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR30.400.40.36.1add to basket
17253[+]chartUBS Gest MosefraUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.29-0.50.213.7add to basket
17254[+]chartUBS Gest Renta Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR6.23-0.9-1.46.1add to basket
17255[+]chartUBS Gest Rita InvestmentsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR15.05-1.53.118.6add to basket
17256[+]chartUBS Gest Sierra & Carriles InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.36-1.9-2.2-2.0add to basket
17257[+]chartUBS Global Emerging Markets Opportunity P USDUBS IreEquityUSD141.992.7-10.944.6add to basket
17258[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Bond Plus USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD102.403.84.2n/aadd to basket
17259[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Corporate Bonds EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR102.401.81.12.3add to basket
17260[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Corporate Bonds F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.223.23.88.2add to basket
17261[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF99.662.0-1.1-0.7add to basket
17262[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR98.722.4-0.8-0.7add to basket
17263[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds GBP F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestGBP99.812.70.94.1add to basket
17264[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Bonds USD F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.193.61.85.0add to basket
17265[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Equities F AccUBS AGEquityEUR124.62-4.42.332.7add to basket
17266[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Equities II F AccUBS AGEquityEUR129.17-2.93.831.3add to basket
17267[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Global Equity Plus USD P AccUBS AGEquityUSD103.92-0.55.9n/aadd to basket
17268[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - High Yield and EM Bonds F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.633.52.416.6add to basket
17269[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - Key Multi-Manager Hedge F USDUBS AGHedgeUSD105.77-0.5-0.410.1add to basket
17270[+]chartUBS Global Solutions - UK Equities GBP F UKdistUBS AGEquityGBP108.55-2.96.122.4add to basket
17271[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Alaya Diversified B USDUBS AGHedgeUSD100.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
17272[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Amares Strategy-BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.251.20.9-0.2add to basket
17273[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Arcano Low Volatility European Income RE-AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR101.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
17274[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Atyartha Global Opportunities AUBS AGEquityCHF492.67-0.40.322.8add to basket
17275[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Global Euro Bond A2UBS AGFixed InterestEUR94.961.6-0.8-2.0add to basket
17276[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Alternative UCITS Strategies A1UBS AGHedgeEUR93.21-1.4-6.5-3.1add to basket
17277[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Enhanced Equity Exposure A1UBS AGEquityEUR109.51-3.1-2.38.5add to basket
17278[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Nerrick US equities AUBS AGEquityUSD188.25-5.02.233.7add to basket
17279[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Xantos AUBS AGEquityCHF176.41-8.9-9.428.9add to basket
17280[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection Psychology for Sustainable Yield ENPAP Selection AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR104.38-2.0-0.65.8add to basket
17281[+]chartUBS Manager Opportunities Access Managed Opportunity EUR F AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR272.340.815.268.0add to basket
17282[+]chartUBS Manager Opportunities Access Risk Parity Strategies P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD105.230.01.5n/aadd to basket
17283[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access - EMU Equities BUBS AGEquityEUR131.41-2.90.222.2add to basket
17284[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - High Yield FUBS AGFixed InterestUSD122.012.34.7n/aadd to basket
17285[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing Balanced Q USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
17286[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing Growth P USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD98.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
17287[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing Yield P USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
17288[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Dynamic Multistrategy AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR104.47-2.4-4.50.9add to basket
17289[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Fixed Income AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR125.370.3-0.43.0add to basket
17290[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - GEM V: Global Equity with Managed Volatility AUBS AGEquityCHF83.02-11.8-12.30.4add to basket
17291[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Long Short Diversified AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR93.52-3.4-6.5-8.9add to basket
17292[+]chartUBS Renminbi Diversified Segregated Portfolio A RMBUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdMixed AssetUnknown145.606.32.428.0add to basket
17293[+]chartUBS Renminbi Fixed Income Segregated Portfolio A CHFUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestCHF117.796.50.63.2add to basket
17294[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Alternative Appreciation Index I EURUBS AGHedgeEUR55,067,405.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
17295[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF118.69-1.2-0.47.5add to basket
17296[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused EUR IUBS AGHedgeEUR131.94-1.0-0.18.8add to basket
17297[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,586.660.52.916.1add to basket
17298[+]chartUBS Sidera Global Income Opportunities B AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR102.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
17299[+]chartUBS Sula UCITS SICAV - Flexible Alpha RUBS AGMixed AssetEUR99.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
17300[+]chartUBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Arbitrage Opportunities AUBS AGHedgeUSD152.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
17301[+]chartUBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Global Long/Short Equity AUBS AGHedgeUSD58.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
17302[+]chartUBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Global Macro AUBS AGHedgeUSD147.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
17303[+]chartUBS UCITS SICAV Hera (EUR) AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR94.40-2.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
17304[+]chartUC Multimanager Global LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR47.4950.34-0.24.812.2add to basket
17305[+]chartUI - Aktia EM Frontier Bond+ RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR99.78104.776.62.9n/aadd to basket
17306[+]chartUI - Aktia EM Local Currency Bond+ IUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.68103.709.20.6n/aadd to basket
17307[+]chartUI J8 Global Absolute Return UCITS R Hedged EURUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR90.9490.94-2.8-9.9n/aadd to basket
17308[+]chartUni Hoche CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR275.72-4.02.613.3add to basket
17309[+]chartUni MT CPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR224.820.4-0.9-1.5add to basket
17310[+]chartUniAusschüttung Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR50.1150.112.34.3n/aadd to basket
17311[+]chartUnicorn Capital SICAV - Active Recycling Retail C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD101.65-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
17312[+]chartUnigest Grupo Inversor FallaUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR14.79-1.71.636.8add to basket
17313[+]chartUnigest Privandalus Invers IIUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR13.21-1.9-1.77.1add to basket
17314[+]chartUnigest Unifond Bolsa Patrimonio IIUnigest SpnEquityEUR7.080.0-0.5-1.7add to basket
17315[+]chartUnigest Unifond FondepositoUnigest SpnMoney MarketEUR6.411.8-0.71.9add to basket
17316[+]chartUnigestionPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR451.61-4.5-0.19.4add to basket
17317[+]chartUni-Global Absolute Return SA EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR1,222.010.22.61.4add to basket
17318[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD935.60-3.2-9.3n/aadd to basket
17319[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Risk Premia SA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD1,047.26-0.6-4.6n/aadd to basket
17320[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Navigator AA USDUnigestion SAMixed AssetUSD102.27-1.0-0.8n/aadd to basket
17321[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Trend Follower ZA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD916.042.5-3.7-5.1add to basket
17322[+]chartUni-Global Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,262.41-4.9-2.022.9add to basket
17323[+]chartUni-Global Equities Emerging Markets TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,065.37-2.4-5.120.9add to basket
17324[+]chartUni-Global Equities Europe TA EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR1,762.811.66.716.4add to basket
17325[+]chartUni-Global Equities Eurozone AD EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR99.79-0.75.6n/aadd to basket
17326[+]chartUni-Global Equities Japan AA JPYUnigestion SAEquityJPY8,955.00-9.9-8.5n/aadd to basket
17327[+]chartUni-Global Equities US TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,829.09-1.96.424.5add to basket
17328[+]chartUni-Global Equities World TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,292.12-1.73.019.6add to basket
17329[+]chartUniInstitutional EM BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR53.1653.703.90.66.0add to basket
17330[+]chartUniInstitutional European RealEstateUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEUR49.4549.45-1.00.35.5add to basket
17331[+]chartUniInstitutional Structured CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.3699.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
17332[+]chartUnion BBBank DynamikUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR57.5458.98-1.53.018.3add to basket
17333[+]chartUnion BBBank KontinuitaetUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR73.8475.32-0.8-1.46.8add to basket
17334[+]chartUnion BBBank Konzept DividendenwerteUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR49.3950.38-1.03.414.1add to basket
17335[+]chartUnion BBBank WachstumUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR60.9062.42-1.30.111.5add to basket
17336[+]chartUnion BBV FondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR51.8553.413.10.80.2add to basket
17337[+]chartUnion Commodities InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEUR45.9145.911.5-2.123.6add to basket
17338[+]chartUnion FairWorldFondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR55.3656.740.92.26.6add to basket
17339[+]chartUnion FVB Deutscher AktienfondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR46.5747.73-6.1-6.89.7add to basket
17340[+]chartUnion Geno ASUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR77.4779.79-1.44.017.9add to basket
17341[+]chartUnion Invest GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR92.7495.520.412.329.3add to basket
17342[+]chartUnion Kasseler Bank Union SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR32.1932.19-6.2-7.8-1.4add to basket
17343[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig MixUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR56.1657.840.92.17.3add to basket
17344[+]chartUnion Liga Pax AktienUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR37.1237.12-2.52.510.4add to basket
17345[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CattolicoUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR133.73136.07-1.22.5-4.2add to basket
17346[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR43.2044.500.8-0.34.1add to basket
17347[+]chartUnion Liga Pax Laurent Union 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR101.90103.940.4-0.25.1add to basket
17348[+]chartUnion LIGA Portfolio ConceptUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR41.2242.25-1.2-1.02.3add to basket
17349[+]chartUnion Multi Strategie GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR75.5277.03-0.2-1.77.4add to basket
17350[+]chartUnion MVB TrendStrategie: ValueUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR46.0747.91-8.1-7.0-1.3add to basket
17351[+]chartUnion PrivatFonds: KonsequentUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR97.7397.73-0.8-1.5-2.8add to basket
17352[+]chartUnion PrivatFonds: Konsequent proUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR112.05112.05-2.1-3.90.3add to basket
17353[+]chartUnion Profi BalanceUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR67.6569.00-0.22.78.7add to basket
17354[+]chartUnion Quoniam European Equities MinRisk A EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR100.78100.780.25.517.5add to basket
17355[+]chartUnion Quoniam Global Risk Premia A EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR100.27100.27-2.5-2.68.3add to basket
17356[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Equities MinRisk A EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR143.05143.052.1-3.023.3add to basket
17357[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Euro Credit AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR125.43125.432.12.08.5add to basket
17358[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - European Equities Dynamic AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR204.20204.20-2.21.120.2add to basket
17359[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit MinRisk KLP I NOKUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestNOK1,015.701,015.702.22.4n/aadd to basket
17360[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities Dynamic I Acc USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSD968.41968.41-5.0n/an/aadd to basket
17361[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk All Countries I HedgedUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityNOK1,209.741,209.74-2.92.423.9add to basket
17362[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk I Acc USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSD1,230.581,230.58-3.40.9n/aadd to basket
17363[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV Alternative Risk Premia A Dis EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAHedgeEUR90.4790.47-2.3-5.0n/aadd to basket
17364[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV Global High Yield MinRisk A Hedged Dis EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR95.0395.031.41.4n/aadd to basket
17365[+]chartUnion Short Term Credit InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR45.2545.71-0.7-0.62.6add to basket
17366[+]chartUnion SudWestBank InterrentUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR41.6142.863.21.84.4add to basket
17367[+]chartUnion SuedWestBank InterSelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR55.8557.530.60.66.4add to basket
17368[+]chartUnion UniAbsoluterErtrag Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR45.2245.22-2.9-5.6-6.8add to basket
17369[+]chartUnion UniAsiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR71.7475.330.7-4.731.4add to basket
17370[+]chartUnion UniAsiaPacific Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR133.15133.153.4-1.831.3add to basket
17371[+]chartUnion UniDividendenAss Net A DisUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR52.7252.722.26.95.5add to basket
17372[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Europa NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR56.4156.410.15.824.0add to basket
17373[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Global Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR38.9738.97-0.710.330.2add to basket
17374[+]chartUnion Uniem FernostUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR1,673.381,757.054.7-3.019.1add to basket
17375[+]chartUnion UniEM Global AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR91.5396.118.8-0.738.7add to basket
17376[+]chartUnion Uniem OsteuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR2,008.022,108.4210.15.023.6add to basket
17377[+]chartUnion UniEuroAnleihenUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR54.4756.102.72.12.3add to basket
17378[+]chartUnion UniEuroAspirant AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR39.7240.917.2-4.1-2.4add to basket
17379[+]chartUnion UniEurokapitalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR64.2365.510.5-0.7-1.0add to basket
17380[+]chartUnion UniEuroKapital Corporates NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.3037.30-0.4-1.42.3add to basket
17381[+]chartUnion UniEurokapital-netUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR41.4241.420.3-1.2-2.2add to basket
17382[+]chartUnion UniEuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR1,977.142,076.00-2.53.214.1add to basket
17383[+]chartUnion UniEuropaRenta AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR47.3948.813.61.5-1.0add to basket
17384[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta 5JUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR51.3453.42-0.3-0.81.3add to basket
17385[+]chartUnion Unieurorenta Corporates AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR50.3951.901.40.56.2add to basket
17386[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Corporates Deutschland 2019 AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR95.610.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17387[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EM 2021 Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR95.7696.731.50.24.3add to basket
17388[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EmergingMarketsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR46.1747.564.0-3.04.4add to basket
17389[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Real Zins Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR59.9359.93-0.1-1.11.4add to basket
17390[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen 2020 Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR96.460.000.0-0.41.4add to basket
17391[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen EM 2021 Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR94.2395.181.40.02.2add to basket
17392[+]chartUnion UniEuroSTOXX 50 CUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR27.1328.49-2.01.715.1add to basket
17393[+]chartUnion UniExtra Euro Stoxx 50Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR88.6192.15-7.7-6.610.2add to basket
17394[+]chartUnion UniFavorit Renten AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR23.5023.97-0.6-2.9-5.0add to basket
17395[+]chartUnion UniGarant 95 Aktien Welt (2020)Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR134.530.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17396[+]chartUnion UniGarant 95 ChancenVielfalt (2019)Union Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR94.650.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17397[+]chartUnion UniGarant 95 ChancenVielfalt (2019) IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR97.260.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17398[+]chartUnion UniGarant 95 ChancenVielfalt (2020)Union Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR112.950.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17399[+]chartUnion UniGarant 95 Nordamerika (2019)Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR110.450.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17400[+]chartUnion UniGarant Aktien Welt (2020)Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR120.260.00n/an/an/aadd to basket