Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17251[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR14.411.5-3.08.6add to basket
17252[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD15.812.3-0.915.5add to basket
17253[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF11.801.7-1.53.0add to basket
17254[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR13.671.6-1.84.2add to basket
17255[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD14.923.00.810.4add to basket
17256[+]chartUBS (Lux)Strategy SICV-Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive Classic USD P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD104.875.1n/an/aadd to basket
17257[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Alternative Investments B USDUBS AGHedgeUSD112.011.41.711.5add to basket
17258[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Credit B USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD106.063.5n/an/aadd to basket
17259[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Defensive Bond A USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD105.662.1n/an/aadd to basket
17260[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity Dynamic AUBS AGEquityUSD108.653.50.812.1add to basket
17261[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity Focus AUBS AGMixed AssetUSD125.085.71.127.8add to basket
17262[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Persistent Edge Asia AF USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD1,100.342.62.1n/aadd to basket
17263[+]chartUBS Arcano AC Advantage - Credit Strategies EUBS AGFixed InterestEUR102.251.7n/an/aadd to basket
17264[+]chartUBS Arcano AC Advantage - Operating Capital AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR97.10-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
17265[+]chartUBS Arcano European Income EAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR153.631.8n/an/aadd to basket
17266[+]chartUBS Arcano European Senior Secured Loan A1 AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR108.730.92.38.1add to basket
17267[+]chartUBS BOS international - DM Investment Grade Bond Inst D BoS USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.794.0n/an/aadd to basket
17268[+]chartUBS BOS International Asia Equities Inst C BoS USDUBS AGEquityUSD103.814.9n/an/aadd to basket
17269[+]chartUBS BOS International Balanced Retail C USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.405.5n/an/aadd to basket
17270[+]chartUBS BOS International Defensive Retail C USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD103.194.7n/an/aadd to basket
17271[+]chartUBS BOS International EM Investment Grade Bond Inst D BoS USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.803.7n/an/aadd to basket
17272[+]chartUBS BOS International European Equities Inst D BoS EURUBS AGEquityEUR105.728.1n/an/aadd to basket
17273[+]chartUBS BOS International Growth Retail C USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.034.5n/an/aadd to basket
17274[+]chartUBS BOS International High Yield Bond Inst D BoS USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.584.7n/an/aadd to basket
17275[+]chartUBS BOS International US Equities Inst C BoS USDUBS AGEquityUSD96.782.1n/an/aadd to basket
17276[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Emerging Markets - Multi Asset Dividend PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR221.643.1-6.611.0add to basket
17277[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Equity Europe Opportunity PUBS AGEquityEUR129.409.1n/an/aadd to basket
17278[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Equity North America PUBS AGEquityUSD162.5314.1n/an/aadd to basket
17279[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - European Equities Small Cap PUBS AGEquityEUR344.975.2n/an/aadd to basket
17280[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Global Bond PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR183.845.1n/an/aadd to basket
17281[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Global Convertible Bond EUR PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR194.803.3n/an/aadd to basket
17282[+]chartUBS BPER International SICAV - Short Term EUR Corporates PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR95.960.3n/an/aadd to basket
17283[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Defence PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR96.961.3-1.5-1.3add to basket
17284[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Growth PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR98.672.2-2.33.4add to basket
17285[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Income PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR98.241.8-1.60.7add to basket
17286[+]chartUBS Common Contractual - Global Climate Aware UCITS I-B a Dis EURUBS AGEquityEUR105.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
17287[+]chartUBS Descopedia SCA SICAV SIF - Select Strategies USDUBS AGHedgeUSD1,020.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
17288[+]chartUBS ETF JP Morgan EM Multi-Factor Enhanced Local Currency Bond UCITS ETF (USD) A Dis USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD15.344.6n/an/aadd to basket
17289[+]chartUBS Focused Corporate Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD201.075.56.69.5add to basket
17290[+]chartUBS Focused SICAV - US Corporate Bond Sustainable USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD107.325.76.6n/aadd to basket
17291[+]chartUBS Gest 19.40 InversionsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR10.641.0-2.19.5add to basket
17292[+]chartUBS Gest Bendler InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.113.0-1.112.3add to basket
17293[+]chartUBS Gest Bonos Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR5.75-0.4-1.0-0.4add to basket
17294[+]chartUBS Gest Cauce Inversiones MobiliariasUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR5.974.9-1.023.1add to basket
17295[+]chartUBS Gest Corto PlazoUBS GestionMoney MarketEUR6.011.9-0.111.7add to basket
17296[+]chartUBS Gest CPLR MultigestionUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.671.5-1.21.9add to basket
17297[+]chartUBS Gest Dossau De InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR21.297.7-0.717.7add to basket
17298[+]chartUBS Gest Futurama InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.00-0.9-11.33.7add to basket
17299[+]chartUBS Gest Genil de InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR12.142.7-2.08.6add to basket
17300[+]chartUBS Gest Gualestri CarteraUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR14.472.6-2.59.7add to basket
17301[+]chartUBS Gest HeclasanUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR8.134.2-0.78.6add to basket
17302[+]chartUBS Gest Inv AguanazUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.970.8-2.315.3add to basket
17303[+]chartUBS Gest Investment BochanUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.50-0.3-9.27.1add to basket
17304[+]chartUBS Gest Kasama InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR5.555.70.96.0add to basket
17305[+]chartUBS Gest Mixto Gestion Activa P EURUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR30.603.30.16.2add to basket
17306[+]chartUBS Gest MosefraUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.315.2-2.714.6add to basket
17307[+]chartUBS Gest Renta Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR6.292.8-0.56.2add to basket
17308[+]chartUBS Gest Rita InvestmentsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR15.395.40.722.0add to basket
17309[+]chartUBS Gest Sierra & Carriles InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.34-0.4-3.4-2.1add to basket
17310[+]chartUBS Global Emerging Markets Opportunity P USDUBS IreEquityUSD133.505.9-10.843.2add to basket
17311[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Bond Plus USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.585.86.4n/aadd to basket
17312[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Corporate Bonds EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR103.283.52.82.2add to basket
17313[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Corporate Bonds F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.605.05.68.2add to basket
17314[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF99.883.41.0-1.5add to basket
17315[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR99.083.91.5-1.3add to basket
17316[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds GBP F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestGBP100.223.72.43.2add to basket
17317[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds USD F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.634.93.74.2add to basket
17318[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Equities F AccUBS AGEquityEUR121.471.1-3.730.5add to basket
17319[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Equities II F AccUBS AGEquityEUR127.493.3-1.031.0add to basket
17320[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Equity Plus USD P AccUBS AGEquityUSD103.935.12.3n/aadd to basket
17321[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - High Yield and EM Bonds F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.395.94.115.0add to basket
17322[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Key Multi-Manager Hedge F USDUBS AGHedgeUSD106.883.41.011.4add to basket
17323[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Sustainable Bonds F USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
17324[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - Sustainable Equities F USDUBS AGEquityUSD101.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
17325[+]chartUBS Global Opportunities Access - UK Equities GBP F UKdistUBS AGEquityGBP108.914.0-4.922.1add to basket
17326[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Alaya Diversified B USDUBS AGHedgeUSD101.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
17327[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Amares Strategy-BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.261.30.0-0.1add to basket
17328[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Arcano Low Volatility European Income CC-DUBS AGFixed InterestCHF101.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
17329[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Atyartha Global Opportunities AUBS AGEquityCHF490.801.7-4.323.5add to basket
17330[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Global Euro Bond A2UBS AGFixed InterestEUR95.494.51.1-1.8add to basket
17331[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Alternative UCITS Strategies A1UBS AGHedgeEUR93.252.7-5.2-2.4add to basket
17332[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Enhanced Equity Exposure A1UBS AGEquityEUR109.312.6-8.49.2add to basket
17333[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Nerrick US equities AUBS AGEquityUSD186.604.70.336.2add to basket
17334[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Xantos AUBS AGEquityCHF175.130.7-12.728.5add to basket
17335[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection Psychology for Sustainable Yield ENPAP Selection AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR103.952.2-1.86.0add to basket
17336[+]chartUBS Manager Opportunities Access Managed Opportunity EUR F AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR279.3217.612.270.1add to basket
17337[+]chartUBS Manager Opportunities Access Risk Parity Strategies P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD109.439.24.4n/aadd to basket
17338[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access - EMU Equities BUBS AGEquityEUR134.077.3-4.527.2add to basket
17339[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - High Yield FUBS AGFixed InterestUSD123.505.75.422.2add to basket
17340[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing Balanced Q USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD101.675.8n/an/aadd to basket
17341[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing Growth P USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.015.5n/an/aadd to basket
17342[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing Yield P USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.075.1n/an/aadd to basket
17343[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Dynamic Multistrategy AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR104.79-0.7-3.91.9add to basket
17344[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Fixed Income AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR125.791.20.22.2add to basket
17345[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - GEM V: Global Equity with Managed Volatility AUBS AGEquityCHF83.95-4.2-12.50.7add to basket
17346[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Long Short Diversified AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR93.04-2.5-5.8-9.1add to basket
17347[+]chartUBS Renminbi Diversified Segregated Portfolio A RMBUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdMixed AssetUnknown146.459.54.129.2add to basket
17348[+]chartUBS Renminbi Fixed Income Segregated Portfolio A CHFUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestCHF116.171.7-5.81.0add to basket
17349[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment 90% Protected IUBS AGMixed AssetCHF97.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
17350[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Alternative Appreciation Index I EURUBS AGHedgeEUR55,067,405.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
17351[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF117.87-1.5-1.95.8add to basket
17352[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused EUR IUBS AGHedgeEUR131.11-1.3-1.57.2add to basket
17353[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,585.430.41.514.7add to basket
17354[+]chartUBS Sidera Global Income Opportunities B AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR102.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
17355[+]chartUBS Sula UCITS SICAV - Flexible Alpha RUBS AGMixed AssetEUR100.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
17356[+]chartUBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Arbitrage Opportunities AUBS AGHedgeUSD153.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
17357[+]chartUBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Global Long/Short Equity AUBS AGHedgeUSD58.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
17358[+]chartUBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Global Macro AUBS AGHedgeUSD147.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
17359[+]chartUBS UCITS SICAV Hera (EUR) AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR92.700.2-5.7n/aadd to basket
17360[+]chartUC Multimanager Global LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR48.2851.185.03.314.9add to basket
17361[+]chartUI - Aktia EM Frontier Bond+ RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.70105.745.42.7n/aadd to basket
17362[+]chartUI - Aktia EM Local Currency Bond+ IUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.76103.785.93.7n/aadd to basket
17363[+]chartUI J8 Global Absolute Return UCITS R Hedged EURUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR90.2990.29-0.3-11.5n/aadd to basket
17364[+]chartUni Hoche CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR280.058.3-3.316.1add to basket
17365[+]chartUni MT CPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR225.471.2-0.2-1.5add to basket
17366[+]chartUniAusschüttung Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR49.4349.432.73.310.9add to basket
17367[+]chartUnicorn Capital SICAV - Active Recycling Retail C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD95.97-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
17368[+]chartUnigest Grupo Inversor FallaUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR14.660.9-6.519.4add to basket
17369[+]chartUnigest Privandalus Invers IIUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR13.291.7-2.83.9add to basket
17370[+]chartUnigest Unifond FondepositoUnigest SpnMoney MarketEUR6.372.6-1.01.3add to basket
17371[+]chartUnigestionPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR468.0710.5-4.216.2add to basket
17372[+]chartUni-Global Absolute Return SA EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR1,219.80-0.91.51.6add to basket
17373[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Risk Premia AA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD98.03-0.9-5.8n/aadd to basket
17374[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Navigator AA USDUnigestion SAMixed AssetUSD101.892.1-0.9n/aadd to basket
17375[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Trend Follower ZA USDUnigestion SAHedgeUSD941.186.70.4-2.6add to basket
17376[+]chartUni-Global Equities Emerging Markets TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,001.77-3.5-8.414.9add to basket
17377[+]chartUni-Global Equities Europe TA EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR1,766.066.00.719.3add to basket
17378[+]chartUni-Global Equities Eurozone AD EURUnigestion SAEquityEUR97.544.8-1.3n/aadd to basket
17379[+]chartUni-Global Equities Japan AA JPYUnigestion SAEquityJPY8,554.00-7.7-15.6n/aadd to basket
17380[+]chartUni-Global Equities US TA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD1,870.693.36.228.5add to basket
17381[+]chartUni-Global Equities World AA USDUnigestion SAEquityUSD104.391.31.7n/aadd to basket
17382[+]chartUni-Global Total Return Bonds RA USDUnigestion SAFixed InterestUSD1,093.274.75.07.2add to basket
17383[+]chartUniInstitutional EM BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR53.2953.836.43.44.5add to basket
17384[+]chartUniInstitutional European RealEstateUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEUR49.6849.68-1.00.45.6add to basket
17385[+]chartUniInstitutional Structured CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.8999.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
17386[+]chartUnion BBBank DynamikUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR57.7159.156.1-2.120.1add to basket
17387[+]chartUnion BBBank KontinuitaetUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR74.0475.524.4-3.38.0add to basket
17388[+]chartUnion BBBank Konzept DividendenwerteUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR49.2550.244.6-0.814.1add to basket
17389[+]chartUnion BBBank WachstumUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR61.2362.765.6-2.913.4add to basket
17390[+]chartUnion BBV FondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR52.2853.854.92.71.2add to basket
17391[+]chartUnion Commodities InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEUR44.0244.024.8-9.117.2add to basket
17392[+]chartUnion FairWorldFondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR55.8857.283.82.06.8add to basket
17393[+]chartUnion FVB Deutscher AktienfondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR48.2149.426.1-10.114.9add to basket
17394[+]chartUnion Geno ASUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR80.0282.428.12.122.8add to basket
17395[+]chartUnion Invest GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR94.9897.838.26.934.2add to basket
17396[+]chartUnion Kasseler Bank Union SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR32.0432.04-0.9-8.71.5add to basket
17397[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig MixUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR56.2457.933.80.87.9add to basket
17398[+]chartUnion Liga Pax AktienUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR36.8936.895.0-4.211.7add to basket
17399[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CattolicoUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR131.26133.562.4-3.9-3.7add to basket
17400[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR43.3244.623.61.44.5add to basket