Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17401[+]chartUnion UniGlobal II AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR101.20106.2614.87.831.0add to basket
17402[+]chartUnion UniImmo DeutschlandUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEUR91.6296.201.43.08.9add to basket
17403[+]chartUnion UniImmo EuropaUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEUR55.0557.801.22.67.7add to basket
17404[+]chartUnion UniImmo GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEUR50.3352.851.02.15.5add to basket
17405[+]chartUnion UniIndustrie 4.0Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR50.8152.8412.42.1n/aadd to basket
17406[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Asian Bond and CurrencyUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR104.00105.055.56.610.3add to basket
17407[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Basic Emerging MarketsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.1299.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
17408[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Basic Global Corporates HYUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR109.84109.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
17409[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Basic Global Corporates IGUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR102.97102.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
17410[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional CoCo BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR96.5199.496.05.418.6add to basket
17411[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Convertibles ProtectUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR79.4382.224.21.010.6add to basket
17412[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Corporate Hybrid Bonds AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR105.67108.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
17413[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional EM Corporate BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.8799.874.94.71.8add to basket
17414[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional EM Corporate Bonds 2020Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR88.050.001.21.40.8add to basket
17415[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional EM Corporate Bonds 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR94.7895.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
17416[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional EM Corporate Bonds FlexibleUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.1099.095.86.3n/aadd to basket
17417[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional EM Corporate Bonds Low Duration SustainableUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR101.11102.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
17418[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional EM High Yield BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR95.1996.156.66.5n/aadd to basket
17419[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional EM Sovereign BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR83.3284.167.56.54.9add to basket
17420[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Euro Corporate Bonds 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.2099.200.0-0.40.8add to basket
17421[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Euro Subordinated BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR108.33109.427.77.516.0add to basket
17422[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional European Bonds - DiversifiedUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR100.87100.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
17423[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional European Bonds - Governments PeripherieUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR102.92102.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
17424[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional European Bonds & EquitiesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR97.8397.834.21.51.3add to basket
17425[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional European Corporate Bonds +Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.8199.818.15.37.3add to basket
17426[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional European Equities ConcentratedUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR147.88147.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
17427[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional European MinRisk EquitiesUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEUR77.8777.876.50.318.1add to basket
17428[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Financial Bonds 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.6999.192.92.62.9add to basket
17429[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional German Corporate Bonds +Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR112.260.007.96.59.7add to basket
17430[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global ConvertiblesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR113.86117.864.30.310.5add to basket
17431[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global Convertibles SustainableUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR114.33114.904.80.610.3add to basket
17432[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global Corporate BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR56.0256.307.25.44.5add to basket
17433[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds 2022 AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.4098.893.72.32.5add to basket
17434[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds Short DurationUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR97.2497.734.41.52.6add to basket
17435[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds SustainableUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR103.11103.636.25.03.8add to basket
17436[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global Covered BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.2499.244.03.51.7add to basket
17437[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR101.76101.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
17438[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global High Dividend Equities ProtectUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR92.0592.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
17439[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Global High Yield BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR43.2643.704.63.17.5add to basket
17440[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional IMMUNO NachhaltigkeitUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR89.3890.272.50.60.1add to basket
17441[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Local EM BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR67.4468.125.68.32.6add to basket
17442[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Multi CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.34101.344.02.7n/aadd to basket
17443[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional MultiPremiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAHedgeEUR87.8487.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
17444[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional SDG EquitiesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR99.82102.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
17445[+]chartUnion UniInstitutional Structured Credit High YieldUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR121.10121.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
17446[+]chartUnion UniKonzept Portfolio Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR44.4744.475.4-0.30.4add to basket
17447[+]chartUnion UniKonzept: Dividenden Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR40.5940.59n/a0.9-4.8add to basket
17448[+]chartUnion UniMarktführer Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR49.8849.8813.97.531.9add to basket
17449[+]chartUnion UniMid&SmallCaps EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR49.8451.836.8-9.516.6add to basket
17450[+]chartUnion UniOpti 4Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.5298.520.4-0.2-0.6add to basket
17451[+]chartUnion UniOptimaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR730.71738.020.80.0-0.6add to basket
17452[+]chartUnion UniOptimus -net-Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR689.14689.140.4-0.4-1.3add to basket
17453[+]chartUnion UniProtect Europa (CHF)Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsCHF81.9684.42-1.3-2.8-9.9add to basket
17454[+]chartUnion UniRak Emerging Markets Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR173.55173.559.69.020.0add to basket
17455[+]chartUnion UniRak Nachhaltig Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR79.7979.7911.56.818.5add to basket
17456[+]chartUnion UniRak Nordamerika Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR58.3058.30n/a15.7n/aadd to basket
17457[+]chartUnion UniRent Kurz URAUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR96.89101.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
17458[+]chartUnion UniRenta Corporates AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR96.2999.1810.012.97.5add to basket
17459[+]chartUnion UniReserve Euro AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketEUR500.20500.200.6-0.1-0.2add to basket
17460[+]chartUnion UniReserve Euro CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR42.1142.112.50.41.0add to basket
17461[+]chartUnion UniReserve USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD1,036.241,036.241.92.85.1add to basket
17462[+]chartUnion UniSector BasicIndustries AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR113.60118.149.2-0.223.8add to basket
17463[+]chartUnion Unisector BiopharmaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR116.78121.453.95.415.6add to basket
17464[+]chartUnion UniSector HighTech AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR111.08115.5220.710.759.8add to basket
17465[+]chartUnion UniStrukturUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR101.83104.885.50.4n/aadd to basket
17466[+]chartUnion UniValueFonds Europa A NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR50.8150.815.2-4.112.3add to basket
17467[+]chartUnion UniValueFonds Global A NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR103.07103.078.04.221.9add to basket
17468[+]chartUnion UniWirtschafts AspirantUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR29.6730.561.30.4-5.1add to basket
17469[+]chartUnion Volksbank Stuttgart RentInvest-UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR36.5737.670.80.0-1.9add to basket
17470[+]chartUnion VR Mainfranken SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR57.7357.732.3-0.50.2add to basket
17471[+]chartUnion VR Sachsen Global UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR46.4147.343.40.4-1.7add to basket
17472[+]chartUniRak Nachhaltig konservativ AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR108.48110.65n/a7.411.8add to basket
17473[+]chartUniRent Mündel AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.78101.25n/a3.5-2.1add to basket
17474[+]chartUniRentEuro Mix AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.50100.96n/a3.5-0.9add to basket
17475[+]chartUnison Capital Upside SFUnison Capital SICAV PLCHedgeUSD1,707.966.41.110.4add to basket
17476[+]chartUniversal ConservativeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF87.370.4-2.9-8.3add to basket
17477[+]chartUniversal Shareconcept BC R EURUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR67.3269.345.5-12.116.7add to basket
17478[+]chartUniversal StarsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF65.22-2.6-12.5-11.6add to basket
17479[+]chartUnofi Convertibles CUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR25.965.1-1.53.3add to basket
17480[+]chartUnofi Croissance CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR133.917.20.913.5add to basket
17481[+]chartUnofi Expansion DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR15.980.80.4-0.6add to basket
17482[+]chartUnofi France DUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR429.7116.76.633.8add to basket
17483[+]chartUnofi International CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR549.239.31.416.1add to basket
17484[+]chartUnofi Oblig DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR276.594.02.92.2add to basket
17485[+]chartUnofi Pacifique CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR37.878.73.027.9add to basket
17486[+]chartUnofi Progres CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR148.374.9-0.18.3add to basket
17487[+]chartUnofi Prudence DUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR118.463.30.03.8add to basket
17488[+]chartUnofi Rendement 2 DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR130.99-0.1-0.9-3.7add to basket
17489[+]chartUOB AIM Asia Alpha A Participating USDUOB Alternative Investment ManHedgeUSD179.641.72.222.1add to basket
17490[+]chartUOB Paradigm C USDUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSD213.0711.2-3.934.9add to basket
17491[+]chartUOB United Asean SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.916.68.619.1add to basket
17492[+]chartUOB United Asia Active Allocation SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.572.6-5.84.8add to basket
17493[+]chartUOB United Asia Consumer SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.152.0-11.27.9add to basket
17494[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.511.6-11.32.5add to basket
17495[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific Infrastructure SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.876.66.415.5add to basket
17496[+]chartUOB United Asia SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.092.2-7.819.7add to basket
17497[+]chartUOB United Asia Top 50UOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.751.1-13.3-1.8add to basket
17498[+]chartUOB United Asian BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.766.27.86.4add to basket
17499[+]chartUOB United Asian Growth Opportunities SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.952.9-9.00.9add to basket
17500[+]chartUOB United Asian High Yield BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.094.88.113.3add to basket
17501[+]chartUOB United Asian Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD1.113.26.31.5add to basket
17502[+]chartUOB United China India Dynamic Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.638.4-2.031.3add to basket
17503[+]chartUOB United E-CommerceUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.4321.38.586.2add to basket
17504[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.309.18.27.5add to basket
17505[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD0.976.05.96.1add to basket
17506[+]chartUOB United European Small & Mid CapUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.953.8-13.912.2add to basket
17507[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Balanced SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.722.6-0.410.0add to basket
17508[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Equity SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.451.8-3.015.4add to basket
17509[+]chartUOB United Global Financials SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.807.51.139.8add to basket
17510[+]chartUOB United Global Healthcare SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD4.914.9-2.923.4add to basket
17511[+]chartUOB United Global Real Estate Income A SGDUOB Asset ManagementPropertySGD0.718.87.12.3add to basket
17512[+]chartUOB United Global Resources SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD0.634.9-5.014.9add to basket
17513[+]chartUOB United Global Technology SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.3616.84.862.5add to basket
17514[+]chartUOB United Global TelecomsUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.958.18.51.3add to basket
17515[+]chartUOB United Gold & General SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD1.3827.819.66.5add to basket
17516[+]chartUOB United Greater China SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.945.0-6.831.1add to basket
17517[+]chartUOB United High Grade Corporate Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.629.68.813.4add to basket
17518[+]chartUOB United International Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.9817.48.243.5add to basket
17519[+]chartUOB United Japan GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.540.7-9.52.0add to basket
17520[+]chartUOB United Japan Small And Mid Cap JPYUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPY1,969.163.1-11.344.0add to basket
17521[+]chartUOB United SGD A AccUOB Asset ManagementMoney MarketSGD1.902.23.55.4add to basket
17522[+]chartUOB United Singapore BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.543.96.06.8add to basket
17523[+]chartUOB United Singapore Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.657.06.428.4add to basket
17524[+]chartUS Equity Paradigm A USDLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSD140.7211.56.329.1add to basket
17525[+]chartUS Treasury Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.285.26.42.7add to basket
17526[+]chartUS Value UCITS A Acc USDSmead Capital Management IncEquityUSD404.969.98.4n/aadd to basket
17527[+]chartUTI India Balanced C Acc USDUTI International (Singapore)Mixed AssetUSD10.666.3n/an/aadd to basket
17528[+]chartUTI India Dynamic Equity Retail EURUTI International (Singapore)EquityEUR12.515.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
17529[+]chartUTI Indian Fixed Income Retail Inc USDUTI International (Singapore)Fixed InterestUSD8.841.60.33.3add to basket
17530[+]chartUTI International India 1986 GBPUTI InternationalEquityGBP32.9110.44.430.1add to basket
17531[+]chartUTI International India Pharma AUTI InternationalEquityUSD37.75-1.3-0.8-12.8add to basket
17532[+]chartUTI International Rainbow JUTI InternationalEquityUSD13.216.2-1.232.4add to basket
17533[+]chartVAA Value Strategie PLUS TIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR98.511.7-3.1-1.0add to basket
17534[+]chartValais Global Consumer Trend A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD1,051.837.9-0.311.0add to basket
17535[+]chartValais Global Frontier Markets A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD584.782.50.1-4.1add to basket
17536[+]chartValais KMG Diversified IndiaValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD1,885.942.1-7.31.0add to basket
17537[+]chartValant Series Partners Emerging Markets CTrilogy Investment Funds PLCEquityUSD1,323.324.51.227.6add to basket
17538[+]chartValartis Russian Market BValartis BankEquityUSD20.6917.818.656.9add to basket
17539[+]chartValeurs DurablesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR214.568.8-0.319.5add to basket
17540[+]chartVall Banc Dolphin Equities RVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR156.467.5-3.124.5add to basket
17541[+]chartVall Banc Fons Dolphin Equities F1 EURVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR170.125.43.224.2add to basket
17542[+]chartVall Banc Fons EUR Bond Diversified F1 AVall Banc Fons SauFixed InterestEUR153.163.01.33.6add to basket
17543[+]chartVall Banc Fons Iberic Accions F1Vall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR148.14-1.3-9.425.1add to basket
17544[+]chartVall Banc Fons Short Term Euro F1Vall Banc Fons SauMoney MarketEUR122.601.10.60.2add to basket
17545[+]chartVall Banc Fons US Bond Diversified F1Vall Banc Fons SauFixed InterestUSD96.962.41.4-3.3add to basket
17546[+]chartVall Banc Fons US Money Market F1Vall Banc Fons SauMoney MarketUSD109.151.52.53.9add to basket
17547[+]chartVall Banc Iberian EquitiesVall Banc Fons SauEquityEUR75.25-4.2-19.29.8add to basket
17548[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR354.942.7-5.0-2.5add to basket
17549[+]chartValletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR1.9310.2-0.514.3add to basket
17550[+]chartValletta Vilhena Global Themed EURValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR3.3010.73.225.9add to basket