Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17401[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD99.80-7.7-14.632.8add to basket
17402[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD18.87-7.7-14.732.2add to basket
17403[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD37.89-12.4-18.128.3add to basket
17404[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP132.13-8.2-10.1n/aadd to basket
17405[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World Common Contractual Inst UK Charity Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP147.11-5.0-2.954.3add to basket
17406[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP145.25-4.8-2.5n/aadd to basket
17407[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBI Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR129.90-5.0-2.7n/aadd to basket
17408[+]chartVanguard FTSE Social Index InvVanguardEquityUSD17.48-5.7-3.847.8add to basket
17409[+]chartVanguard Global Bond Index Inv Hedged USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD108.351.52.07.9add to basket
17410[+]chartVanguard Global Corporate Bond Index Investor Hedged Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP98.460.0-1.8n/aadd to basket
17411[+]chartVanguard Global Credit Bond Inv Hedged Acc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD101.590.80.5n/aadd to basket
17412[+]chartVanguard Global Enhanced Equity Inst USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD172.22-9.8-12.834.3add to basket
17413[+]chartVanguard Global EquityVanguardEquityUSD27.67-7.8-9.343.0add to basket
17414[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real Estate Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD21.97-2.3-9.033.0add to basket
17415[+]chartVanguard Global Short - Term Corporate Bond Index Investor Hedged Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP99.790.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
17416[+]chartVanguard Global Short-Term Bond Index Investor Hedged CHFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestCHF98.30-0.2-1.1-2.7add to basket
17417[+]chartVanguard Global Small-Cap Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR204.58-9.7-4.834.8add to basket
17418[+]chartVanguard Global Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD25.78-7.4-9.036.3add to basket
17419[+]chartVanguard GNMA InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.241.71.54.0add to basket
17420[+]chartVanguard Growth and Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD71.65-6.5-5.346.2add to basket
17421[+]chartVanguard Growth Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD73.13-8.9-3.950.5add to basket
17422[+]chartVanguard Health Care AdmVanguardEquityUSD84.730.21.313.3add to basket
17423[+]chartVanguard Health Care Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD83.530.02.539.1add to basket
17424[+]chartVanguard High Dividend Yield Index InvVanguardEquityUSD32.11-3.8-6.641.1add to basket
17425[+]chartVanguard High Yield Corporate InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD5.621.20.122.8add to basket
17426[+]chartVanguard High Yield Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.181.12.09.6add to basket
17427[+]chartVanguard Industrials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD66.29-8.2-13.642.6add to basket
17428[+]chartVanguard Inflation Protected Securities InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.50-1.0-0.65.8add to basket
17429[+]chartVanguard Information Technology Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD89.15-8.7-0.279.9add to basket
17430[+]chartVanguard Institutional IndexVanguardEquityUSD239.48-6.0-4.847.8add to basket
17431[+]chartVanguard Institutional Target Retirement 2065 InstitutionalVanguardMixed AssetUSD20.62-6.4-7.8n/aadd to basket
17432[+]chartVanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD57.22-6.7-4.948.5add to basket
17433[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.022.00.84.9add to basket
17434[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD22.441.2-0.69.0add to basket
17435[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD9.401.70.56.2add to basket
17436[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Tax Exempt AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.961.82.15.7add to basket
17437[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.882.41.71.6add to basket
17438[+]chartVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.372.52.02.3add to basket
17439[+]chartVanguard International ExplorerVanguardEquityUSD15.89-17.0-22.420.5add to basket
17440[+]chartVanguard International Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD26.25-14.0-14.549.1add to basket
17441[+]chartVanguard International ValueVanguardEquityUSD33.56-8.1-15.331.8add to basket
17442[+]chartVanguard Japan Government Bond Index Inv JPYVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestJPY16,320.990.51.44.0add to basket
17443[+]chartVanguard Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP215.35-4.8-8.536.8add to basket
17444[+]chartVanguard Large Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD48.83-6.1-4.947.5add to basket
17445[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Conservative GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD19.07-2.0-2.618.8add to basket
17446[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD15.03-0.2-0.612.1add to basket
17447[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Moderate GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD25.60-3.7-4.725.4add to basket
17448[+]chartVanguard LifeStrategy GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD31.35-5.5-6.832.6add to basket
17449[+]chartVanguard Limited Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.891.11.83.3add to basket
17450[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.17-0.8-4.09.6add to basket
17451[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond Index Plus InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.17-0.7-4.19.8add to basket
17452[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD22.91-1.6-6.214.5add to basket
17453[+]chartVanguard Long Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD9.54-1.0-5.410.5add to basket
17454[+]chartVanguard Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.401.41.67.3add to basket
17455[+]chartVanguard Long Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.700.0-1.12.3add to basket
17456[+]chartVanguard Long-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.860.2-0.93.2add to basket
17457[+]chartVanguard Managed Payout InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD16.10-3.0-5.621.7add to basket
17458[+]chartVanguard Market Neutral InvVanguardHedgeUSD11.48-1.6-2.5-4.6add to basket
17459[+]chartVanguard Massachusetts Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.591.21.25.6add to basket
17460[+]chartVanguard Materials Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD59.41-13.3-17.842.2add to basket
17461[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD224.24-9.2-4.052.8add to basket
17462[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Index InstVanguardEquityUSD179.65-5.4-4.249.6add to basket
17463[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD147.92-2.1-4.646.5add to basket
17464[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Growth InvestorVanguardEquityUSD50.35-8.5-3.843.0add to basket
17465[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD199.00-8.9-7.537.9add to basket
17466[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD40.27-9.0-7.637.6add to basket
17467[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Value Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD39.92-9.4-11.034.7add to basket
17468[+]chartVanguard Morgan Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD27.82-7.7-1.953.8add to basket
17469[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed Securities Index AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD20.621.81.64.2add to basket
17470[+]chartVanguard Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.4add to basket
17471[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.891.32.09.7add to basket
17472[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.2add to basket
17473[+]chartVanguard New York LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.461.01.06.0add to basket
17474[+]chartVanguard New York Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.3add to basket
17475[+]chartVanguard Ohio LT Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.331.41.67.4add to basket
17476[+]chartVanguard PA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.321.11.57.6add to basket
17477[+]chartVanguard Pacific ex-Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP275.03-1.2-1.060.3add to basket
17478[+]chartVanguard Pacific Stock Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD79.00-7.0-14.534.1add to basket
17479[+]chartVanguard Pennsylvania Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.2add to basket
17480[+]chartVanguard Precious Metals & MiningVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD7.32-22.0-31.333.0add to basket
17481[+]chartVanguard Prime Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.12.03.5add to basket
17482[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap Core InvVanguardEquityUSD24.60-6.5-6.752.9add to basket
17483[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap InvVanguardEquityUSD123.37-6.6-3.761.0add to basket
17484[+]chartVanguard REIT Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD26.31-0.63.818.8add to basket
17485[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD272.85-7.9-2.356.7add to basket
17486[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD233.79-6.3-4.947.6add to basket
17487[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD199.69-4.6-7.738.7add to basket
17488[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD253.51-14.0-5.350.3add to basket
17489[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD223.95-13.1-7.048.6add to basket
17490[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD250.43-12.1-9.442.4add to basket
17491[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Index ValueVanguardEquityUSD230.03-8.2-7.049.7add to basket
17492[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD240.66-10.3-8.343.4add to basket
17493[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD274.11-12.8-5.255.5add to basket
17494[+]chartVanguard Selected ValueVanguardEquityUSD24.29-11.3-17.130.0add to basket
17495[+]chartVanguard Short Term Bond Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.301.61.63.1add to basket
17496[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.281.61.45.9add to basket
17497[+]chartVanguard Short Term Federal InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.541.41.62.5add to basket
17498[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected Securities Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.080.30.94.3add to basket
17499[+]chartVanguard Short Term Investment Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.451.31.25.2add to basket
17500[+]chartVanguard Short Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD15.740.81.62.9add to basket
17501[+]chartVanguard Short Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.451.51.51.9add to basket
17502[+]chartVanguard Short-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.041.51.72.2add to basket
17503[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Growth IndexVanguardEquityUSD46.13-10.5-1.553.7add to basket
17504[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD198.34-10.3-5.248.0add to basket
17505[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD68.69-10.4-5.447.6add to basket
17506[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Value IndexVanguardEquityUSD29.67-10.2-8.543.0add to basket
17507[+]chartVanguard SRI Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inst Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR100.84-0.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
17508[+]chartVanguard SRI European Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR174.75-8.6-10.014.9add to basket
17509[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed Europe II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBIVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR93.33-8.7-10.0n/aadd to basket
17510[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL Pension Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR102.67-4.8-2.1n/aadd to basket
17511[+]chartVanguard SRI Global Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR197.77-4.5-2.030.5add to basket
17512[+]chartVanguard STARVanguardMixed AssetUSD24.62-5.0-5.325.7add to basket
17513[+]chartVanguard Strategic Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD29.33-11.9-9.640.5add to basket
17514[+]chartVanguard Strategic Small Cap Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD30.69-14.2-8.340.4add to basket
17515[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2020VanguardMixed AssetUSD29.44-3.2-4.122.6add to basket
17516[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2025VanguardMixed AssetUSD17.58-3.9-5.025.6add to basket
17517[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2030VanguardMixed AssetUSD31.97-4.6-5.828.7add to basket
17518[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2035VanguardMixed AssetUSD19.59-5.2-6.530.9add to basket
17519[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2040VanguardMixed AssetUSD33.77-5.9-7.434.1add to basket
17520[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2045VanguardMixed AssetUSD21.19-6.4-7.934.5add to basket
17521[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2050VanguardMixed AssetUSD34.10-6.4-7.935.1add to basket
17522[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2055VanguardMixed AssetUSD37.00-6.4-7.935.2add to basket
17523[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2065VanguardMixed AssetUSD20.56-6.4-7.9n/aadd to basket
17524[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD135.30-6.3-5.146.2add to basket
17525[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD60.32-12.9-5.352.2add to basket
17526[+]chartVanguard Tax-Managed Balanced AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD30.50-2.1-1.125.0add to basket
17527[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD40.73-8.3-9.76.7add to basket
17528[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.401.40.54.8add to basket
17529[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.441.30.24.3add to basket
17530[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD15.90-8.2-14.931.9add to basket
17531[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD106.39-8.1-14.932.3add to basket
17532[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD106.37-8.1-14.932.2add to basket
17533[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD65.65-6.8-5.047.9add to basket
17534[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD28.09-7.4-9.940.0add to basket
17535[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.01.82.9add to basket
17536[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD35.83-8.21.053.1add to basket
17537[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD16.84-7.6-9.535.5add to basket
17538[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP163.14-0.40.910.1add to basket
17539[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP93.95-1.0-1.912.2add to basket
17540[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP110.730.00.04.9add to basket
17541[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR25.68-3.12.339.8add to basket
17542[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP293.22-3.91.963.6add to basket
17543[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD198.44-8.9-14.842.9add to basket
17544[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InstVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD184.141.61.21.9add to basket
17545[+]chartVanguard US Investment Grade Credit Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR221.973.57.05.2add to basket
17546[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD1,016.51-9.8-5.464.1add to basket
17547[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD59.532.59.039.5add to basket
17548[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD40.01-3.4-5.745.5add to basket
17549[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD24.79-0.5-2.319.6add to basket
17550[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD38.13-2.2-3.932.3add to basket