Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17701[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD38.962.4-13.117.5add to basket
17702[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP145.047.70.142.9add to basket
17703[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World Common Contractual Inst UK Charity Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP161.306.46.755.0add to basket
17704[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP159.496.57.457.0add to basket
17705[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBI Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR143.527.46.738.8add to basket
17706[+]chartVanguard FTSE Social Index InvVanguardEquityUSD19.096.28.051.2add to basket
17707[+]chartVanguard Global Bond Index Inv Hedged USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD112.315.56.58.4add to basket
17708[+]chartVanguard Global Corporate Bond Index Investor Hedged Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP102.915.55.3n/aadd to basket
17709[+]chartVanguard Global Credit Bond Inv Hedged Acc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD107.607.78.7n/aadd to basket
17710[+]chartVanguard Global Enhanced Equity Inst USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD178.441.3-8.231.1add to basket
17711[+]chartVanguard Global EquityVanguardEquityUSD29.655.70.141.6add to basket
17712[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real Estate Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD23.049.0-0.323.4add to basket
17713[+]chartVanguard Global Short - Term Corporate Bond Index Investor Hedged Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP101.962.63.0n/aadd to basket
17714[+]chartVanguard Global Short-Term Bond Index Investor Hedged CHFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestCHF98.991.10.6-2.5add to basket
17715[+]chartVanguard Global Small-Cap Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR220.825.5-0.435.0add to basket
17716[+]chartVanguard Global Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD27.875.31.435.9add to basket
17717[+]chartVanguard GNMA InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.384.55.64.8add to basket
17718[+]chartVanguard Growth and Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD77.884.75.946.4add to basket
17719[+]chartVanguard Growth Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD82.049.89.157.2add to basket
17720[+]chartVanguard Health Care AdmVanguardEquityUSD78.02-5.22.28.3add to basket
17721[+]chartVanguard Health Care Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD83.04-2.67.035.8add to basket
17722[+]chartVanguard High Dividend Yield Index InvVanguardEquityUSD34.042.55.236.4add to basket
17723[+]chartVanguard High Yield Corporate InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD5.776.36.719.7add to basket
17724[+]chartVanguard High Yield Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.587.27.711.5add to basket
17725[+]chartVanguard Industrials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD72.125.11.638.9add to basket
17726[+]chartVanguard Inflation Protected Securities InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.924.14.14.5add to basket
17727[+]chartVanguard Information Technology Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD104.5112.414.099.8add to basket
17728[+]chartVanguard Institutional IndexVanguardEquityUSD259.375.67.248.3add to basket
17729[+]chartVanguard Institutional Target Retirement 2065 InstitutionalVanguardMixed AssetUSD21.964.91.1n/aadd to basket
17730[+]chartVanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD61.845.66.348.4add to basket
17731[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.406.88.45.9add to basket
17732[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD23.487.79.110.3add to basket
17733[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD9.726.47.87.2add to basket
17734[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Tax Exempt AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD14.305.96.67.3add to basket
17735[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.115.16.82.5add to basket
17736[+]chartVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.815.16.83.3add to basket
17737[+]chartVanguard International ExplorerVanguardEquityUSD16.400.4-18.016.8add to basket
17738[+]chartVanguard International Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD28.387.5-6.548.2add to basket
17739[+]chartVanguard International ValueVanguardEquityUSD34.721.9-8.325.6add to basket
17740[+]chartVanguard Japan Government Bond Index Inv JPYVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestJPY16,503.402.52.20.0add to basket
17741[+]chartVanguard Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP220.730.5-4.737.9add to basket
17742[+]chartVanguard Large Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD53.065.87.248.3add to basket
17743[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Conservative GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD19.915.34.318.1add to basket
17744[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD15.595.55.512.2add to basket
17745[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Moderate GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD27.015.23.024.0add to basket
17746[+]chartVanguard LifeStrategy GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD33.285.01.730.3add to basket
17747[+]chartVanguard Limited Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.002.93.84.4add to basket
17748[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond Index Plus InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.9611.310.79.9add to basket
17749[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.5511.410.014.7add to basket
17750[+]chartVanguard Long Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.1511.010.211.0add to basket
17751[+]chartVanguard Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.777.07.49.1add to basket
17752[+]chartVanguard Long Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.2611.211.42.8add to basket
17753[+]chartVanguard Long-Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.9611.310.69.7add to basket
17754[+]chartVanguard Long-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD26.0611.311.43.9add to basket
17755[+]chartVanguard Managed Payout InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD16.523.60.518.2add to basket
17756[+]chartVanguard Market Neutral InvVanguardHedgeUSD10.61-9.7-9.8-9.8add to basket
17757[+]chartVanguard Massachusetts Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.977.27.38.0add to basket
17758[+]chartVanguard Materials Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD61.26-0.9-9.722.3add to basket
17759[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD251.589.38.959.9add to basket
17760[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Index InstVanguardEquityUSD195.095.67.950.5add to basket
17761[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD155.782.26.642.1add to basket
17762[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Growth InvestorVanguardEquityUSD56.8711.69.447.4add to basket
17763[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD218.646.94.537.6add to basket
17764[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD44.246.84.337.4add to basket
17765[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Value Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD42.592.0-0.630.0add to basket
17766[+]chartVanguard Morgan Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD27.6810.28.662.8add to basket
17767[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed Securities Index AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD20.914.75.95.2add to basket
17768[+]chartVanguard Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.42.9add to basket
17769[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.306.97.811.7add to basket
17770[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.42.7add to basket
17771[+]chartVanguard New York LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.877.07.18.2add to basket
17772[+]chartVanguard New York Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.42.8add to basket
17773[+]chartVanguard Ohio LT Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.706.66.98.8add to basket
17774[+]chartVanguard PA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.716.87.39.8add to basket
17775[+]chartVanguard Pacific ex-Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP295.449.45.350.0add to basket
17776[+]chartVanguard Pacific Stock Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD79.270.4-10.525.1add to basket
17777[+]chartVanguard Pennsylvania Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.42.7add to basket
17778[+]chartVanguard Precious Metals & MiningVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD7.51-1.3-22.6-26.5add to basket
17779[+]chartVanguard Prime Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.22.24.2add to basket
17780[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap Core InvVanguardEquityUSD25.941.92.952.3add to basket
17781[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap InvVanguardEquityUSD128.642.33.661.7add to basket
17782[+]chartVanguard REIT Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD29.2010.720.919.4add to basket
17783[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD303.659.19.962.8add to basket
17784[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD254.415.87.048.1add to basket
17785[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD212.512.73.934.1add to basket
17786[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD270.303.6-2.453.4add to basket
17787[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD235.161.3-4.144.2add to basket
17788[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD269.783.2-1.439.4add to basket
17789[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Index ValueVanguardEquityUSD239.721.1-1.434.8add to basket
17790[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD254.552.1-1.535.0add to basket
17791[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD281.25-2.0-5.344.9add to basket
17792[+]chartVanguard Selected ValueVanguardEquityUSD25.642.3-5.621.6add to basket
17793[+]chartVanguard Short Term Bond Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.443.34.44.2add to basket
17794[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.693.95.27.1add to basket
17795[+]chartVanguard Short Term Federal InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.632.63.63.4add to basket
17796[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected Securities Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.552.22.74.5add to basket
17797[+]chartVanguard Short Term Investment Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.613.54.66.0add to basket
17798[+]chartVanguard Short Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD15.801.62.33.5add to basket
17799[+]chartVanguard Short Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.522.43.42.7add to basket
17800[+]chartVanguard Short-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.162.33.43.2add to basket
17801[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Growth IndexVanguardEquityUSD50.518.14.455.1add to basket
17802[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD211.454.20.642.2add to basket
17803[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD73.234.10.441.8add to basket
17804[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Value IndexVanguardEquityUSD30.900.8-2.931.9add to basket
17805[+]chartVanguard SRI Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inst Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR103.993.63.6n/aadd to basket
17806[+]chartVanguard SRI European Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR192.657.8-1.622.1add to basket
17807[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed Europe II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBIVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR102.618.1-1.6n/aadd to basket
17808[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL Pension Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR113.137.56.9n/aadd to basket
17809[+]chartVanguard SRI Global Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR216.597.06.136.2add to basket
17810[+]chartVanguard STARVanguardMixed AssetUSD26.135.52.925.4add to basket
17811[+]chartVanguard Strategic Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD31.223.3-2.938.8add to basket
17812[+]chartVanguard Strategic Small Cap Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD31.31-2.2-7.732.4add to basket
17813[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2020VanguardMixed AssetUSD30.975.03.220.9add to basket
17814[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2025VanguardMixed AssetUSD18.565.12.823.8add to basket
17815[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2030VanguardMixed AssetUSD33.845.12.426.5add to basket
17816[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2035VanguardMixed AssetUSD20.785.01.928.4add to basket
17817[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2040VanguardMixed AssetUSD35.904.91.431.2add to basket
17818[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2045VanguardMixed AssetUSD22.554.91.031.8add to basket
17819[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2050VanguardMixed AssetUSD36.304.91.132.4add to basket
17820[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2055VanguardMixed AssetUSD39.394.91.032.5add to basket
17821[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2065VanguardMixed AssetUSD21.884.81.0n/aadd to basket
17822[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD147.395.96.846.7add to basket
17823[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD61.84-1.9-5.342.6add to basket
17824[+]chartVanguard Tax-Managed Balanced AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD32.206.06.926.0add to basket
17825[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD44.439.56.40.7add to basket
17826[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.675.56.65.7add to basket
17827[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.705.66.65.2add to basket
17828[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD16.423.4-8.024.6add to basket
17829[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD109.853.5-8.024.9add to basket
17830[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD109.823.5-8.024.9add to basket
17831[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD71.155.56.147.9add to basket
17832[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD29.824.6-0.636.5add to basket
17833[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.12.13.6add to basket
17834[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD39.729.79.662.3add to basket
17835[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD17.51-0.6-2.830.3add to basket
17836[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP169.115.36.110.6add to basket
17837[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP98.075.65.113.9add to basket
17838[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP112.761.72.25.5add to basket
17839[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR28.537.412.347.0add to basket
17840[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP327.276.813.265.9add to basket
17841[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD202.50-0.2-9.233.7add to basket
17842[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InvVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD186.335.06.12.9add to basket
17843[+]chartVanguard US Investment Grade Credit Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR237.579.413.911.8add to basket
17844[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD1,057.932.3-3.865.4add to basket
17845[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD65.708.623.437.1add to basket
17846[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD42.232.15.240.9add to basket
17847[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD26.065.77.619.1add to basket
17848[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD40.535.16.631.8add to basket
17849[+]chartVanguard Windsor II AdmVanguardEquityUSD62.553.02.936.0add to basket
17850[+]chartVanguard Windsor InvVanguardEquityUSD20.482.1-3.134.7add to basket