Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18229 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17701[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Index ValueVanguardEquityUSD245.409.1-1.128.6add to basket
17702[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD262.5112.0-0.231.1add to basket
17703[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD285.706.6-7.634.2add to basket
17704[+]chartVanguard Selected ValueVanguardEquityUSD26.7812.0-1.223.7add to basket
17705[+]chartVanguard Short Term Bond Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.533.24.84.8add to basket
17706[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.904.45.97.6add to basket
17707[+]chartVanguard Short Term Federal InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.692.74.24.1add to basket
17708[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected Securities Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.763.13.25.0add to basket
17709[+]chartVanguard Short Term Investment Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.703.85.26.4add to basket
17710[+]chartVanguard Short Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD15.851.52.33.9add to basket
17711[+]chartVanguard Short Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.572.54.03.4add to basket
17712[+]chartVanguard Short-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.272.33.83.8add to basket
17713[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Growth IndexVanguardEquityUSD53.3017.64.951.0add to basket
17714[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD218.4213.00.737.0add to basket
17715[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD75.6612.90.536.5add to basket
17716[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Value IndexVanguardEquityUSD31.298.9-3.225.6add to basket
17717[+]chartVanguard SRI Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inst Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR105.474.44.2n/aadd to basket
17718[+]chartVanguard SRI European Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR195.9712.32.322.1add to basket
17719[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed Europe II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBIVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR104.3712.52.1n/aadd to basket
17720[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL Pension Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR117.7115.29.1n/aadd to basket
17721[+]chartVanguard SRI Global Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR225.2115.18.833.2add to basket
17722[+]chartVanguard STARVanguardMixed AssetUSD27.0211.15.525.7add to basket
17723[+]chartVanguard Strategic Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD32.4712.7-0.734.8add to basket
17724[+]chartVanguard Strategic Small Cap Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD31.786.0-9.324.6add to basket
17725[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2020VanguardMixed AssetUSD32.119.55.920.7add to basket
17726[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2025VanguardMixed AssetUSD19.3110.45.823.7add to basket
17727[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2030VanguardMixed AssetUSD35.2710.95.726.3add to basket
17728[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2035VanguardMixed AssetUSD21.7011.55.528.2add to basket
17729[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2040VanguardMixed AssetUSD37.5712.05.331.1add to basket
17730[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2045VanguardMixed AssetUSD23.6412.45.231.9add to basket
17731[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2050VanguardMixed AssetUSD38.0412.45.232.4add to basket
17732[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2055VanguardMixed AssetUSD41.2912.45.132.4add to basket
17733[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2065VanguardMixed AssetUSD22.9412.45.2n/aadd to basket
17734[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD155.3416.99.547.3add to basket
17735[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD62.847.1-7.333.0add to basket
17736[+]chartVanguard Tax-Managed Balanced AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD33.0910.28.026.1add to basket
17737[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD46.0513.53.9-5.8add to basket
17738[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.855.66.96.1add to basket
17739[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.895.76.95.6add to basket
17740[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD16.998.9-0.226.1add to basket
17741[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD113.709.0-0.126.5add to basket
17742[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD113.688.9-0.126.4add to basket
17743[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD74.7216.18.246.6add to basket
17744[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD31.1212.94.436.8add to basket
17745[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.22.23.9add to basket
17746[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD42.6320.110.266.3add to basket
17747[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD18.2210.01.527.6add to basket
17748[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP173.745.66.16.8add to basket
17749[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP100.075.95.79.9add to basket
17750[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP113.582.72.45.0add to basket
17751[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR29.8518.012.942.0add to basket
17752[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP353.4120.515.955.1add to basket
17753[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD210.678.3-2.233.3add to basket
17754[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InvVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD189.974.56.03.2add to basket
17755[+]chartVanguard US Investment Grade Credit Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR241.479.212.28.2add to basket
17756[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD1,095.629.0-1.557.9add to basket
17757[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD67.8416.418.530.8add to basket
17758[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD44.0712.99.039.2add to basket
17759[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD26.769.79.118.4add to basket
17760[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD41.8711.99.331.2add to basket
17761[+]chartVanguard Windsor II AdmVanguardEquityUSD64.7714.06.636.0add to basket
17762[+]chartVanguard Windsor InvVanguardEquityUSD21.1811.51.834.4add to basket
17763[+]chartVantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSD439.25-3.4-8.1-3.9add to basket
17764[+]chartVantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSD197.295.0-7.430.1add to basket
17765[+]chartVaria SPC Investment Opportunities Segregated Portfolio USDVaria SPCPropertyUSD1,287.443.21.228.6add to basket
17766[+]chartVaria SPC Social Impact Investing Segregated Portfolio GBPVaria SPCEquityGBP1,041.311.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
17767[+]chartVaria SPC Swiss Investments Opportunities Segregated Portfolio CHFVaria SPCPropertyCHF1,158.527.114.0n/aadd to basket
17768[+]chartVariable Portfolio Dividend Opportunity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.9012.99.326.9add to basket
17769[+]chartVariable Portfolio Large Cap Index 3Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.7516.49.346.2add to basket
17770[+]chartVariable Portfolio Partners Core Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.5013.95.837.0add to basket
17771[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities Europe G EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR98.9312.80.3n/aadd to basket
17772[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities Switzerland G CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF105.3613.77.0n/aadd to basket
17773[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities USA G USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD110.5216.99.2n/aadd to basket
17774[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Global Quality Achievers G USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD101.9812.92.4n/aadd to basket
17775[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Essencia Puro Long Short Equity P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD91.448.8-7.9n/aadd to basket
17776[+]chartVariopartner SICAV MIV Global Medtech Fund P1 CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF2,139.3917.010.252.0add to basket
17777[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Pharma wHealth P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD533.791.2-13.113.2add to basket
17778[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Biotech Opportunities P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD8.571.9-21.222.8add to basket
17779[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Emerging Markets Healthcare P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD9.156.6-16.4-10.6add to basket
17780[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Global Healthcare PVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD20.991.4-3.69.3add to basket
17781[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Fixed Income T Dis EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.864.12.23.0add to basket
17782[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Equity T Cap EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR117.8614.84.622.6add to basket
17783[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Water Solutions R1 EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR208.8219.112.020.6add to basket
17784[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (CHF) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,101.957.92.710.4add to basket
17785[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,152.658.92.210.1add to basket
17786[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (USD) F USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,114.099.34.6n/aadd to basket
17787[+]chartVector Flexible C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,708.242.7-3.112.5add to basket
17788[+]chartVector Navigator C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,194.3010.92.028.3add to basket
17789[+]chartVector Top Managers Mixed A CapVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR623.077.72.17.4add to basket
17790[+]chartVega Alpha Equity RVega Investment ManagersHedgeEUR115.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
17791[+]chartVega Emerging R CVega Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR152.509.40.812.1add to basket
17792[+]chartVega EoFlex R CVega Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR124.552.0-1.3-1.0add to basket
17793[+]chartVega Grande Amerique R CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR187.1417.18.233.0add to basket
17794[+]chartVega Grande Asie Ret CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR145.179.6-2.219.7add to basket
17795[+]chartVega Grande Europe CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR165.8514.1-1.617.8add to basket
17796[+]chartVega Monde Ret CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR151.9514.95.427.0add to basket
17797[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD14.07-69.4-62.3-99.6add to basket
17798[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD76.0916.3-3.086.9add to basket
17799[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD9.62-40.3-27.3-88.0add to basket
17800[+]chartVendome Obli Moyen Terme CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR97.814.73.32.0add to basket
17801[+]chartVeritas Asian A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD465.3113.5-2.138.6add to basket
17802[+]chartVeritas China A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD153.747.6-2.120.5add to basket
17803[+]chartVeritas Global Equity Income A GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP205.1514.89.730.8add to basket
17804[+]chartVeritas Global Focus A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD36.3016.59.439.5add to basket
17805[+]chartVeritas Global Focus CCF G USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD112.0315.7n/an/aadd to basket
17806[+]chartVeritas Global Focus Common Contractual H USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD108.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
17807[+]chartVeritas Global Real Return B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeGBP17.0512.410.529.8add to basket
17808[+]chartVeritas Izoard C USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD127.0915.010.126.0add to basket
17809[+]chartVeritas Third Eye Global Emerging Markets A Acc USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD99.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
17810[+]chartVermeer Global CVermeer Investment ManagementEquityGBP137.7416.09.4n/aadd to basket
17811[+]chartVermoegensManagement Einkommen Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR50.923.5-1.4-0.1add to basket
17812[+]chartVermogens Management Wachstumslander Balance P NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,057.3211.35.7n/aadd to basket
17813[+]chartVermogensManagement Balance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR128.856.31.66.0add to basket
17814[+]chartVermogensManagement Chance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR146.329.71.416.1add to basket
17815[+]chartVermogensManagement Substanz A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR118.245.12.02.4add to basket
17816[+]chartVermogensManagement Wachstum A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR138.817.91.710.7add to basket
17817[+]chartVerrazzano Concentrated Equity Europe C EURVerrazzano CapitalEquityEUR111.6216.5-3.2n/aadd to basket
17818[+]chartVestathena Anthracite CVestathenaEquityEUR1,528.03-0.7-17.7-1.2add to basket
17819[+]chartVestathena Denim IVestathenaEquityEUR2,529.7211.8-7.310.8add to basket
17820[+]chartVestathena Hanseatique CVestathenaEquityEUR2,598.8716.23.319.0add to basket
17821[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Europa PValiant Privatbank AGEquityEUR17.4211.6-0.821.2add to basket
17822[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Nordamerika PValiant Privatbank AGEquityUSD37.5914.86.438.5add to basket
17823[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Obligationen Schweizer Franken PValiant Privatbank AGFixed InterestCHF109.461.81.2-0.2add to basket
17824[+]chartVG SICAV European Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR116.356.1-9.77.6add to basket
17825[+]chartVG SICAV Global Bond A EURVG SICAVFixed InterestEUR80.400.9-3.1-8.9add to basket
17826[+]chartVG SICAV US Equity RVG SICAVEquityUSD159.3211.5-2.514.3add to basket
17827[+]chartVG SICAV World Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR71.251.7-12.9-10.3add to basket
17828[+]chartVIA Absolute Return Private EURVIA AMHedgeEUR946.112.0-3.2-5.2add to basket
17829[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity Europe Private EURVIA AMEquityEUR1,134.1510.9-2.918.6add to basket
17830[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity US Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,368.1015.22.328.2add to basket
17831[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity World Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,317.6713.0-1.824.6add to basket
17832[+]chartVilhena Euro Income AValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR1.244.52.6-0.2add to basket
17833[+]chartVilhena Euro Malta Money RetailBOV Asset MamnagementMoney MarketEUR2.990.10.20.7add to basket
17834[+]chartVilhena Far East Opportunities FundBOV Asset MamnagementEquityUSD1.8315.8-4.621.2add to basket
17835[+]chartVilhena Global Balanced Multi-ManagerBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.117.03.04.4add to basket
17836[+]chartVilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.723.3-1.4-3.6add to basket
17837[+]chartVilhena Malta Bond AccBOV Asset MamnagementFixed InterestEUR631.544.35.07.0add to basket
17838[+]chartVilhena Maltese Equity Focus DisValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.976.89.54.2add to basket
17839[+]chartVilhena Maltese Opportunities AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR11.868.08.88.3add to basket
17840[+]chartVilhena Sterling IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.024.00.4-1.1add to basket
17841[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Large Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD13.2714.06.320.8add to basket
17842[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD12.2616.16.825.1add to basket
17843[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD8.346.2-7.45.6add to basket
17844[+]chartVirtus GF Multi Sector Short Duration Bond A Acc USDVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD11.113.53.85.7add to basket
17845[+]chartVirtus GF Multi-Sector Income A AccVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.236.25.6n/aadd to basket
17846[+]chartVirtus GF Select High Yield A AccVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.595.7n/an/aadd to basket
17847[+]chartVirtus GF US Small Cap Focus AVirtus Global Funds PlcEquityUSD21.1815.55.296.8add to basket
17848[+]chartVirtus Seix Core Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.755.16.24.9add to basket
17849[+]chartVirtus Seix Corporate Bond CVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD8.677.56.34.3add to basket
17850[+]chartVirtus SEIX Floating Rate High Income AVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSD8.512.92.912.8add to basket