Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17701[+]chartVanguard Managed Payout InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD16.580.72.519.2add to basket
17702[+]chartVanguard Market Neutral InvVanguardHedgeUSD10.98-6.0-6.1-8.7add to basket
17703[+]chartVanguard Massachusetts Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.814.64.97.8add to basket
17704[+]chartVanguard Materials Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD61.40-7.8-1.631.1add to basket
17705[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD243.92-1.011.857.9add to basket
17706[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Index InstVanguardEquityUSD190.42-1.410.850.0add to basket
17707[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD153.12-2.09.642.9add to basket
17708[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Growth InvestorVanguardEquityUSD55.181.010.647.0add to basket
17709[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD213.95-1.86.337.4add to basket
17710[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD43.28-1.96.237.1add to basket
17711[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Value Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD42.03-4.91.730.0add to basket
17712[+]chartVanguard Morgan Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD30.180.512.661.8add to basket
17713[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed Securities Index AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD20.903.94.25.1add to basket
17714[+]chartVanguard Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.42.6add to basket
17715[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.103.95.311.9add to basket
17716[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.4add to basket
17717[+]chartVanguard New York LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.684.14.78.1add to basket
17718[+]chartVanguard New York Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.6add to basket
17719[+]chartVanguard Ohio LT Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.534.24.89.1add to basket
17720[+]chartVanguard PA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.534.14.99.6add to basket
17721[+]chartVanguard Pacific ex-Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP286.521.57.942.8add to basket
17722[+]chartVanguard Pacific Stock Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD80.93-4.9-5.628.9add to basket
17723[+]chartVanguard Pennsylvania Municipal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.5add to basket
17724[+]chartVanguard Precious Metals & MiningVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD7.75-5.5-16.3-4.7add to basket
17725[+]chartVanguard Prime Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.22.13.9add to basket
17726[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap Core InvVanguardEquityUSD25.62-4.66.452.3add to basket
17727[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap InvVanguardEquityUSD127.52-4.27.460.8add to basket
17728[+]chartVanguard REIT Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD28.647.621.520.3add to basket
17729[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD294.99-0.913.060.9add to basket
17730[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD248.37-1.69.947.7add to basket
17731[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD208.53-1.67.436.2add to basket
17732[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD266.09-6.74.556.5add to basket
17733[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD230.07-8.02.746.7add to basket
17734[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD264.50-5.62.142.6add to basket
17735[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Index ValueVanguardEquityUSD234.51-5.84.836.1add to basket
17736[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD249.29-4.94.238.3add to basket
17737[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD275.70-10.72.447.1add to basket
17738[+]chartVanguard Selected ValueVanguardEquityUSD25.17-5.9-4.123.4add to basket
17739[+]chartVanguard Short Term Bond Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.412.73.13.9add to basket
17740[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.653.14.27.3add to basket
17741[+]chartVanguard Short Term Federal InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.622.32.73.1add to basket
17742[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected Securities Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.421.52.14.4add to basket
17743[+]chartVanguard Short Term Investment Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.582.63.56.1add to basket
17744[+]chartVanguard Short Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD15.781.32.03.2add to basket
17745[+]chartVanguard Short Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.512.12.52.3add to basket
17746[+]chartVanguard Short-Term Treasury Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.142.12.52.8add to basket
17747[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Growth IndexVanguardEquityUSD49.59-2.111.158.6add to basket
17748[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD207.55-4.86.544.7add to basket
17749[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD71.87-4.96.344.3add to basket
17750[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Value IndexVanguardEquityUSD30.31-7.22.433.6add to basket
17751[+]chartVanguard SRI Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inst Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR102.942.21.9n/aadd to basket
17752[+]chartVanguard SRI European Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR187.63-2.14.118.4add to basket
17753[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed Europe II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBIVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR100.23-0.75.3n/aadd to basket
17754[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL Pension Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR110.430.712.6n/aadd to basket
17755[+]chartVanguard SRI Global Stock Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR211.60-0.411.332.0add to basket
17756[+]chartVanguard STARVanguardMixed AssetUSD25.80-0.24.626.2add to basket
17757[+]chartVanguard Strategic Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD30.80-6.32.339.0add to basket
17758[+]chartVanguard Strategic Small Cap Equity InvestorVanguardEquityUSD31.10-11.00.635.2add to basket
17759[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2020VanguardMixed AssetUSD30.660.74.321.4add to basket
17760[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2025VanguardMixed AssetUSD18.360.24.524.3add to basket
17761[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2030VanguardMixed AssetUSD33.48-0.24.427.2add to basket
17762[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2035VanguardMixed AssetUSD20.56-0.74.429.2add to basket
17763[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2040VanguardMixed AssetUSD35.51-1.24.332.2add to basket
17764[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2045VanguardMixed AssetUSD22.31-1.54.333.0add to basket
17765[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2050VanguardMixed AssetUSD35.91-1.54.333.6add to basket
17766[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2055VanguardMixed AssetUSD38.97-1.54.333.7add to basket
17767[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2065VanguardMixed AssetUSD21.65-1.44.3n/aadd to basket
17768[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD144.36-1.59.646.7add to basket
17769[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD60.86-10.42.444.9add to basket
17770[+]chartVanguard Tax-Managed Balanced AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD31.771.47.325.9add to basket
17771[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD42.79-0.42.8-0.2add to basket
17772[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.623.84.05.8add to basket
17773[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.653.93.75.3add to basket
17774[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD16.56-2.3-3.427.6add to basket
17775[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD110.77-2.3-3.328.0add to basket
17776[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD110.75-2.3-3.328.0add to basket
17777[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD69.47-2.19.347.9add to basket
17778[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD29.55-2.13.238.0add to basket
17779[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.001.12.03.2add to basket
17780[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD38.590.412.661.9add to basket
17781[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD17.32-5.82.331.4add to basket
17782[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP170.906.44.813.0add to basket
17783[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP97.694.63.915.7add to basket
17784[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP112.301.42.15.8add to basket
17785[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR27.590.316.940.9add to basket
17786[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP313.25-3.414.858.2add to basket
17787[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD198.27-10.6-7.529.6add to basket
17788[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InstVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD187.934.44.23.4add to basket
17789[+]chartVanguard US Investment Grade Credit Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR231.238.614.410.3add to basket
17790[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD1,060.14-8.8-2.561.4add to basket
17791[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD65.2610.721.436.8add to basket
17792[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD41.81-2.58.241.5add to basket
17793[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD25.732.86.819.8add to basket
17794[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD39.740.67.731.9add to basket
17795[+]chartVanguard Windsor II AdmVanguardEquityUSD61.25-3.87.236.8add to basket
17796[+]chartVanguard Windsor InvVanguardEquityUSD20.09-5.2-0.235.6add to basket
17797[+]chartVantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSD444.59-6.4-11.9-3.7add to basket
17798[+]chartVantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSD192.77-9.0-10.630.9add to basket
17799[+]chartVaria SPC Investment Opportunities Segregated Portfolio USDVaria SPCPropertyUSD1,232.48-3.3-6.924.0add to basket
17800[+]chartVaria SPC Social Impact Investing Segregated Portfolio GBPVaria SPCEquityGBP1,030.67-0.911.2n/aadd to basket
17801[+]chartVaria SPC Swiss Investments Opportunities Segregated Portfolio CHFVaria SPCPropertyCHF1,081.716.46.8n/aadd to basket
17802[+]chartVariable Portfolio Dividend Opportunity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.59-0.78.431.6add to basket
17803[+]chartVariable Portfolio Large Cap Index 3Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.96-3.67.643.3add to basket
17804[+]chartVariable Portfolio Mid Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.45-4.72.127.6add to basket
17805[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities Europe G EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR95.51-4.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
17806[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities Switzerland G CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF100.311.86.8n/aadd to basket
17807[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Diversifier Equities USA G USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD104.12-1.87.3n/aadd to basket
17808[+]chartVariopartner SICAV 3-Alpha Global Quality Achievers G USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD97.14-4.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
17809[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Essencia Puro Long Short Equity P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD92.01-4.8-4.8n/aadd to basket
17810[+]chartVariopartner SICAV MIV Global Medtech Fund P1 CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF2,087.715.226.071.6add to basket
17811[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Pharma wHealth P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD572.60-6.5-2.033.2add to basket
17812[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Biotech Opportunities P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD9.16-6.4-7.832.0add to basket
17813[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Emerging Markets Healthcare P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD9.46-7.3-18.7-3.5add to basket
17814[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Global Healthcare PVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD21.77-3.08.824.5add to basket
17815[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Fixed Income TVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.990.4-0.43.9add to basket
17816[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Equity TVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR110.47-2.93.419.2add to basket
17817[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Water Solutions R1 EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR196.490.610.122.2add to basket
17818[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (CHF) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,074.071.90.810.3add to basket
17819[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,116.370.0-0.87.7add to basket
17820[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel Conviction Balanced (USD) R2 USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,076.680.41.0n/aadd to basket
17821[+]chartVector Flexible C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,701.06-3.3-2.512.6add to basket
17822[+]chartVector Navigator C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,117.34-2.62.627.5add to basket
17823[+]chartVector Top Managers Mixed A CapVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR605.560.10.17.0add to basket
17824[+]chartVega Alpha Equity RVega Investment ManagersHedgeEUR115.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
17825[+]chartVega Emerging R CVega Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR148.885.1-5.219.2add to basket
17826[+]chartVega EoFlex R CVega Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR123.12-2.4-3.1-1.6add to basket
17827[+]chartVega Grande Amerique R CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR176.08-0.413.733.1add to basket
17828[+]chartVega Grande Asie Ret CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR143.330.6-4.524.5add to basket
17829[+]chartVega Grande Europe CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR159.07-5.9-0.912.4add to basket
17830[+]chartVega Monde Ret CapVega Investment ManagersEquityEUR144.49-1.36.726.9add to basket
17831[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD30.21-4.5-67.1-99.8add to basket
17832[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD73.05-8.59.884.2add to basket
17833[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD5.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
17834[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD13.4118.6-32.1-89.3add to basket
17835[+]chartVendome Obli Moyen Terme CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR95.541.3-0.41.2add to basket
17836[+]chartVeritas Asian A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD447.881.1-9.846.4add to basket
17837[+]chartVeritas China A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD152.012.9-5.018.0add to basket
17838[+]chartVeritas Global Equity Income A GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP189.89-2.512.342.4add to basket
17839[+]chartVeritas Global Focus A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD34.37-0.48.537.8add to basket
17840[+]chartVeritas Global Focus CCF G USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD106.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
17841[+]chartVeritas Global Focus Common Contractual H USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD103.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
17842[+]chartVeritas Global Real Return B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeGBP15.870.412.831.5add to basket
17843[+]chartVeritas Izoard C USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD121.451.08.423.5add to basket
17844[+]chartVermeer Global CVermeer Investment ManagementEquityGBP126.48-2.38.5n/aadd to basket
17845[+]chartVermoegensManagement Einkommen Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR50.48-1.4-2.5-0.4add to basket
17846[+]chartVermogens Management Wachstumslander Balance P NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,032.959.44.5n/aadd to basket
17847[+]chartVermogensManagement Balance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR125.97-1.30.04.5add to basket
17848[+]chartVermogensManagement Chance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR142.83-1.22.015.4add to basket
17849[+]chartVermogensManagement Substanz A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR116.150.0-0.11.1add to basket
17850[+]chartVermogensManagement Wachstum A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR135.90-0.61.39.9add to basket