Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-III I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.041.02.5n/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.95-3.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.720.6-6.7n/aadd to basket
1654[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.66-2.6-7.2-7.5add to basket
1655[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.78-3.1-2.2-0.3add to basket
1656[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.68-6.3-7.7-3.9add to basket
1657[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.56-1.7-4.2-7.8add to basket
1658[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.130.5-4.5-2.2add to basket
1659[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR19.001.622.246.3add to basket
1660[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR41.56-4.76.826.3add to basket
1661[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.980.5-5.7-3.5add to basket
1662[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR46.340.10.66.9add to basket
1663[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.89-2.8n/an/aadd to basket
1664[+]chartAnima Zephyr Real Assets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.163.3n/an/aadd to basket
1665[+]chartAnnox Alpha C Acc EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR91.720.1-4.9n/aadd to basket
1666[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR246.566.57.026.6add to basket
1667[+]chartAntipodes Global Long UCITS S Acc USDAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSD8.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
1668[+]chartAntipodes Global UCITS I EURAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityEUR10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
1669[+]chartAperture SICAV - New world Opportunities I Hedged EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
1670[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.292.4-4.331.8add to basket
1671[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.21-4.9-3.6-10.4add to basket
1672[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.351.83.510.5add to basket
1673[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.20-3.3-8.1-18.0add to basket
1674[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.84-4.5-2.21.4add to basket
1675[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.16-7.2-20.2-30.3add to basket
1676[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.21-12.7-11.9-20.3add to basket
1677[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.20-5.2-4.60.4add to basket
1678[+]chartAphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEUR341.39-4.73.824.5add to basket
1679[+]chartApollo Enhanced Absolute Return C3 GBPApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBP894.62-5.0-10.3-3.2add to basket
1680[+]chartAppian Burlington Property AAppian Asset Management LtdPropertyEUR120.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
1681[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR99.670.3-1.8n/aadd to basket
1682[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.811.1-7.213.9add to basket
1683[+]chartAPS Asia Pacific Long/Short A USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD105.392.4-8.1-1.1add to basket
1684[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR209.572.9-3.610.9add to basket
1685[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD148.83-13.4-21.533.1add to basket
1686[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD273.69-0.4-9.353.1add to basket
1687[+]chartAQA High Yield Bond A EURAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR96.54-3.7-9.93.5add to basket
1688[+]chartAQA Selective Income C Acc USDAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestUSD114.352.34.714.1add to basket
1689[+]chartAQC 1 Algert Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR98.680.3n/an/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartAQR Delphi Global Equities UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD121.91-0.99.3n/aadd to basket
1691[+]chartAQR Delphi Long/Short UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD109.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
1692[+]chartAQR Diversified Risk Premia A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,036.64-0.8-4.3n/aadd to basket
1693[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS C2 GBPAQR Capital ManagementEquityGBP138.68-3.1-6.742.1add to basket
1694[+]chartAQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITS IAG1F Acc GBPAQR Capital ManagementHedgeGBP103.633.7n/an/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartAQR Global Core Equity UCITS B3AQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR136.21-2.25.727.7add to basket
1696[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity A3 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR108.322.713.6n/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD130.04-0.35.0n/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartAQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITS A2 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD137.82-6.2-3.428.7add to basket
1699[+]chartAQR Global Macro Opportunities UCITS IAU1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD98.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
1700[+]chartAQR Global Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS RAU3FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD93.56-7.2n/an/aadd to basket
1701[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS A1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD124.034.36.222.1add to basket
1702[+]chartAQR Macro Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,028.412.1n/an/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartAQR Managed Futures UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD93.36-0.5-5.8n/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartAQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD95.81-4.6-11.2n/aadd to basket
1705[+]chartAQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITS A2 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD128.76-4.2-0.328.8add to basket
1706[+]chartAQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD112.39-4.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
1707[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAUAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD90.890.4-9.8n/aadd to basket
1708[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.370.74.0n/aadd to basket
1709[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return A GBPAQR Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP927.29-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
1710[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUF USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD86.88-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1711[+]chartAqua Beatus USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,070.24-3.1-2.9n/aadd to basket
1712[+]chartAquantum Commodity Spread FCP-SIFUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,464.771,464.773.15.119.7add to basket
1713[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,864.97-4.30.117.2add to basket
1714[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD125.89129.67-7.3-2.637.7add to basket
1715[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR133.16137.15-4.34.333.2add to basket
1716[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD127.730.72.28.4add to basket
1717[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities A7G10 Capital LimitedEquityUSD1.02-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
1718[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.9511.13.27.2add to basket
1719[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R EURCasa4 FundsHedgeEUR78.34-1.4-9.3-20.5add to basket
1720[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR204.50-2.33.622.2add to basket
1721[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD187.10-7.6-1.837.2add to basket
1722[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR172.91-6.4-3.111.8add to basket
1723[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,114.940.5-1.01.0add to basket
1724[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,093.02-2.5-5.3-3.4add to basket
1725[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR348.35-3.8-2.72.5add to basket
1726[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR952.132.22.44.0add to basket
1727[+]chartArchitas AF Convertibles A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR117.37-3.8-3.70.1add to basket
1728[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR210.001.212.038.2add to basket
1729[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR92.52-0.2-1.31.9add to basket
1730[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR91.551.60.00.1add to basket
1731[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 1 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,461.850.72.69.5add to basket
1732[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,411.893.22.73.9add to basket
1733[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 3 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,406.094.44.34.2add to basket
1734[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 4 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,311.434.04.13.3add to basket
1735[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR928.192.63.13.1add to basket
1736[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR103.080.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
1737[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,035.941.92.11.7add to basket
1738[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR103.571.80.0n/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,271.732.33.06.0add to basket
1740[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,028.994.15.56.5add to basket
1741[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR149.64-0.23.412.0add to basket
1742[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR103.90-1.7-2.93.4add to basket
1743[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR176.701.39.720.1add to basket
1744[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR156.39-5.5-5.110.4add to basket
1745[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP110.50-3.10.220.1add to basket
1746[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR108.45-1.7-3.03.8add to basket
1747[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR86.65-0.4-0.36.5add to basket
1748[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD101.132.82.0n/aadd to basket
1749[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD99.02-2.8-6.5n/aadd to basket
1750[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD103.220.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
1751[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR100.181.70.3n/aadd to basket
1752[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR98.040.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
1753[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR104.09-2.80.6n/aadd to basket
1754[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR94.37-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
1755[+]chartArchitas Selection US Equity Inst I USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD101.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
1756[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR95.38-5.8-7.0-3.0add to basket
1757[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR57.86-0.40.81.1add to basket
1758[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.57-3.11.5-33.6add to basket
1759[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,203.00-0.29.3n/aadd to basket
1760[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,606.77-7.4-1.4n/aadd to basket
1761[+]chartArctic High Return A NOKArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,445.702.25.0n/aadd to basket
1762[+]chartArctic HuskyAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,155.451.80.013.6add to basket
1763[+]chartArctic Investment Grade BArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,288.430.81.57.8add to basket
1764[+]chartArctic Nordic Equities R Acc NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,840.06-5.07.7n/aadd to basket
1765[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,095.68-5.79.8n/aadd to basket
1766[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities II RArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,725.29-0.516.5n/aadd to basket
1767[+]chartArctic Return L NOKArctic Fund Management ASMoney MarketNOK1,104.401.12.1n/aadd to basket
1768[+]chartArcus Japan Long Short Restricted JPYArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPY8,970.00-9.9-8.4-1.6add to basket
1769[+]chartArdevora Global Equity B Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.680.49.853.0add to basket
1770[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity AArdevoraEquityEUR1.010.6n/an/aadd to basket
1771[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.30-2.210.8n/aadd to basket
1772[+]chartArdevora UK Equity BArdevoraEquityGBP2.33-2.00.732.8add to basket
1773[+]chartArdevora UK Income BArdevoraEquityGBP1.36-1.95.716.8add to basket
1774[+]chartAreca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR1.29-12.229.3n/aadd to basket
1775[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.48-0.4-2.60.0add to basket
1776[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.54-0.6-0.740.5add to basket
1777[+]chartAreca IncomeTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.542.74.712.6add to basket
1778[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.051.73.1n/aadd to basket
1779[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.50-6.1-4.21.2add to basket
1780[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.094.59.4n/aadd to basket
1781[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.112.95.415.2add to basket
1782[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR199.37199.372.94.822.0add to basket
1783[+]chartArga European Equity D EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
1784[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR6,232.84-4.7-11.9n/aadd to basket
1785[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,341.07-1.10.3n/aadd to basket
1786[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,259.48-2.3-3.9n/aadd to basket
1787[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,997.18-13.1-18.2n/aadd to basket
1788[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,508.72-2.4-4.5n/aadd to basket
1789[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,632.24-1.71.1n/aadd to basket
1790[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,706.61-4.86.8n/aadd to basket
1791[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,019.911.83.6n/aadd to basket
1792[+]chartArgenta Finance Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,642.613.65.9n/aadd to basket
1793[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR111.920.50.97.5add to basket
1794[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR142.31-0.91.121.3add to basket
1795[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR126.97-0.20.813.3add to basket
1796[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR100.230.6-0.4-1.1add to basket
1797[+]chartArgenta Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,945.252.81.8n/aadd to basket
1798[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,062.88-0.32.6n/aadd to basket
1799[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,106.00-2.13.9n/aadd to basket
1800[+]chartArgenta Lifestyle Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,033.18-3.00.9n/aadd to basket