Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD125.490.50.37.4add to basket
1652[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities A7G10 Capital LimitedEquityUSD0.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.590.2-2.67.6add to basket
1654[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Absolute Return R USDCasa4 FundsHedgeUSD74.52-1.5-7.0-23.3add to basket
1655[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R CHFCasa4 FundsHedgeCHF77.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
1656[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR185.77-12.4-9.19.0add to basket
1657[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD172.03-16.1-8.019.8add to basket
1658[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR162.37-15.1-13.50.1add to basket
1659[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,075.38-2.3-8.0-8.1add to basket
1660[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,051.54-10.1-12.6-10.7add to basket
1661[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR340.12-7.9-7.8-3.4add to basket
1662[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR927.950.2-3.82.5add to basket
1663[+]chartArchitas AF Convertibles A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR115.66-6.7-5.5-0.7add to basket
1664[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR203.211.55.131.4add to basket
1665[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR90.40-2.0-5.70.7add to basket
1666[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR87.96-1.8-8.0-0.7add to basket
1667[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 1 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,416.11-2.6-2.09.1add to basket
1668[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,366.58-0.4-1.03.0add to basket
1669[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 3 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,357.040.80.13.2add to basket
1670[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 4 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,269.210.7-0.11.8add to basket
1671[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR906.750.7-3.21.6add to basket
1672[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR100.94-0.6-3.5n/aadd to basket
1673[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,006.53-0.8-4.30.0add to basket
1674[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR100.52-0.3-3.7n/aadd to basket
1675[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,243.08-0.3-0.73.6add to basket
1676[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR995.560.6-0.13.6add to basket
1677[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR142.69-5.7-4.05.9add to basket
1678[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR100.49-8.2-7.4-0.2add to basket
1679[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR161.52-9.3-5.75.3add to basket
1680[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR150.54-11.0-10.02.9add to basket
1681[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP109.87-1.1-3.231.6add to basket
1682[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR103.89-7.1-7.6-1.3add to basket
1683[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR83.47-4.3-6.54.4add to basket
1684[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD97.35-1.1-2.9n/aadd to basket
1685[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD92.65-11.3-9.7n/aadd to basket
1686[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD96.85-7.4-6.6n/aadd to basket
1687[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR97.71-1.2-3.2n/aadd to basket
1688[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR94.47-4.3-6.0n/aadd to basket
1689[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR95.98-12.2-9.1n/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR87.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
1691[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR94.28-8.9-9.9-5.4add to basket
1692[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR55.79-5.7-7.2-5.4add to basket
1693[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR14.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1694[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,133.65-2.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,609.67-6.5-6.6n/aadd to basket
1696[+]chartArctic High Return A NOKArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,418.401.75.4n/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartArctic HuskyAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,083.88-6.2-6.712.8add to basket
1698[+]chartArctic Investment Grade BArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,277.530.31.27.1add to basket
1699[+]chartArctic Nordic Equities R Acc NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,658.12-9.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
1700[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,998.27-7.23.4n/aadd to basket
1701[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities II RArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,551.20-9.23.6n/aadd to basket
1702[+]chartArctic Return L NOKArctic Fund Management ASMoney MarketNOK1,092.820.51.9n/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartArcus Japan Long Short Restricted JPYArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPY8,802.00-9.8-16.0-13.5add to basket
1704[+]chartArdevora Global Equity B Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.44-7.51.845.2add to basket
1705[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity AArdevoraEquityEUR0.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.21-7.42.2n/aadd to basket
1707[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.17-18.5-7.912.6add to basket
1708[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.36-13.8-7.23.2add to basket
1709[+]chartAreca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR1.2929.331.8n/aadd to basket
1710[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.46-3.7-5.4-2.4add to basket
1711[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.50-4.1-6.134.6add to basket
1712[+]chartAreca IncomeTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.532.33.912.2add to basket
1713[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.041.62.7n/aadd to basket
1714[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.542.23.69.7add to basket
1715[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.064.69.4n/aadd to basket
1716[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.122.75.114.6add to basket
1717[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR187.77187.77-3.6-2.416.5add to basket
1718[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,833.75-13.3-20.7n/aadd to basket
1719[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,965.63-13.4-12.9n/aadd to basket
1720[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,137.65-13.2-15.9n/aadd to basket
1721[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,719.55-29.6-28.9n/aadd to basket
1722[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,084.68-13.9-16.3n/aadd to basket
1723[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,361.40-13.0-8.6n/aadd to basket
1724[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,168.47-6.0-3.2n/aadd to basket
1725[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,477.90-13.6-6.3n/aadd to basket
1726[+]chartArgenta Finance Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,439.02-10.6-4.5n/aadd to basket
1727[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,068.71-5.2-5.1-2.1add to basket
1728[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,309.93-10.7-7.91.1add to basket
1729[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,196.90-7.5-6.1-0.2add to basket
1730[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR981.24-1.8-2.9n/aadd to basket
1731[+]chartArgenta Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,879.860.9-1.9n/aadd to basket
1732[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR980.84-8.5-5.6n/aadd to basket
1733[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR976.53-14.3-8.4n/aadd to basket
1734[+]chartArgenta Lifestyle Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,513.44-15.0-10.0n/aadd to basket
1735[+]chartArgenta Longer Life Dynamic R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,056.01-5.81.6n/aadd to basket
1736[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,037.07-2.90.7n/aadd to basket
1737[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,095.67-2.9-3.4n/aadd to basket
1738[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,590.40-6.2-6.4n/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartArgenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,413.40-4.8-5.6n/aadd to basket
1740[+]chartArgoArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD341.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha A Inc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.08-19.0-22.7-31.3add to basket
1742[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,658.66-3.01.914.7add to basket
1743[+]chartARIA Alternative Income CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
1744[+]chartARIA Diversified Alternative Asset CARIA Capital ManagementHedgeGBP99.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
1745[+]chartARIA Global Dividend Value Plus CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP90.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
1746[+]chartARIA Global Equity Absolute Return CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP90.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
1747[+]chartARIA Global Equity Leaders CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP94.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
1748[+]chartARIA PARALA Absolute Return Strategy CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1749[+]chartARIA PARALA Balanced CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP86.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
1750[+]chartARIA PARALA Dynamic Growth CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP99.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
1751[+]chartAristea Sicav Asian Alpha I USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD94.29-19.0-9.2n/aadd to basket
1752[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR9.34-12.6-11.72.3add to basket
1753[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.180.10.31.6add to basket
1754[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Global Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR97.86-0.4-4.3n/aadd to basket
1755[+]chartARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers Equity R EURCasa4 FundsEquityEUR9.87-8.9-8.7n/aadd to basket
1756[+]chartArtemis (Lux) - US Absolute Return A Hedged Acc EURArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEUR1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1757[+]chartArtemis (Lux) - US Extended Alpha A Acc USDArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1758[+]chartArtemis (Lux) - US Select A Acc USDArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSD0.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
1759[+]chartArtemis (Lux) Global Emerging Markets I Acc USDArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSD0.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1760[+]chartArtemis (Lux) Pan-European Absolute Return A Hedged Acc EURArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEUR0.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1761[+]chartArtemis Global Equity Income A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD0.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
1762[+]chartArtemis US Smaller Companies A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD0.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
1763[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Dynamic Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD115.01-10.0-6.59.4add to basket
1764[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Emerging Markets USDUBS AGEquityUSD112.41-10.9-8.523.3add to basket
1765[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Defensive Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD99.73-5.2-2.8n/aadd to basket
1766[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Emerging Markets QIUBS AGEquityUSD118.58-14.2-12.832.1add to basket
1767[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Core QIUBS AGEquityUSD165.86-12.4-6.021.6add to basket
1768[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD154.26-15.1-11.1n/aadd to basket
1769[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Small Cap QIUBS AGEquityUSD148.57-18.7-14.414.8add to basket
1770[+]chartArtificial Intelligence Technology PAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD125.55-13.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
1771[+]chartArtisan Emerging Markets I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD8.55-10.9n/an/aadd to basket
1772[+]chartArtisan Global Discovery I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD10.60-12.51.4n/aadd to basket
1773[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD18.94-7.52.534.1add to basket
1774[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD15.59-12.1-4.728.4add to basket
1775[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD18.20-9.2-9.420.0add to basket
1776[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD13.30-11.5-8.831.3add to basket
1777[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR112.03-3.1-3.90.4add to basket
1778[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR114.60-7.2-9.20.2add to basket
1779[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK128.52-3.0-1.09.4add to basket
1780[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK163.99-5.2-1.021.0add to basket
1781[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK138.31-3.9-0.715.2add to basket
1782[+]chartASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF967.64-4.2-7.9-5.2add to basket
1783[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.530.56-0.92.413.3add to basket
1784[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD6.83-18.8-11.3-6.2add to basket
1785[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.34-21.6-22.014.7add to basket
1786[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD34.25-4.1-3.21.5add to basket
1787[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.56-4.5-5.1-5.1add to basket
1788[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Dollar Feeder R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD1.37-3.6-1.88.5add to basket
1789[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Euro Feeder R NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.14-4.9-4.42.4add to basket
1790[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.78-4.4-3.16.2add to basket
1791[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.38-4.3-3.35.7add to basket
1792[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP9.85-2.3-2.23.4add to basket
1793[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD7.07-27.3-19.8-10.0add to basket
1794[+]chartAshburton Global Growth Dollar Feeder B NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD13.12-5.1-3.39.0add to basket
1795[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.50-5.1-3.19.5add to basket
1796[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD13.24-3.60.116.9add to basket
1797[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy A NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.16-3.8-3.49.4add to basket
1798[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD17.87-14.9-19.39.8add to basket
1799[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD9.19-2.1-7.27.1add to basket
1800[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.62-3.7-4.41.1add to basket