Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18246 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global Allocation IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.036.60.6n/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartAnima Zephyr Real Assets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.233.7n/an/aadd to basket
1654[+]chartAnsa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR61.2364.297.94.68.7add to basket
1655[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR242.644.06.821.2add to basket
1656[+]chartAnteo Hybrid Credit A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR100.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
1657[+]chartAntipodes Global Long UCITS S Acc USDAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSD8.934.8n/an/aadd to basket
1658[+]chartAntipodes Global UCITS I EURAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1659[+]chartAperture SICAV - New world Opportunities I Hedged EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.643.2n/an/aadd to basket
1660[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3012.38.538.4add to basket
1661[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.227.20.71.8add to basket
1662[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.351.73.510.5add to basket
1663[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.218.83.05.0add to basket
1664[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.846.71.04.4add to basket
1665[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.179.1-3.7-7.5add to basket
1666[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.228.02.58.0add to basket
1667[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.219.94.29.3add to basket
1668[+]chartAphilion Q Square EquitiesAphilionEquityEUR358.5410.70.124.8add to basket
1669[+]chartAppian Burlington Property AAppian Asset Management LtdPropertyEUR124.042.7n/an/aadd to basket
1670[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR102.854.84.0n/aadd to basket
1671[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.809.1-4.310.4add to basket
1672[+]chartAPS Asia Pacific Long/Short A USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD102.72-0.2-3.4-13.2add to basket
1673[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR206.817.3-3.24.9add to basket
1674[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD148.644.1-13.729.4add to basket
1675[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD270.644.62.530.4add to basket
1676[+]chartAQA High Yield Bond A EURAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR98.434.2-1.22.5add to basket
1677[+]chartAQA Selective Income G USDAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestUSD100.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartAQC 1 SICAV Algert Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR94.17-4.1-5.5n/aadd to basket
1679[+]chartAQR Delphi Global Equities UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD128.9813.67.641.5add to basket
1680[+]chartAQR Delphi Long/Short UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD119.9918.6n/an/aadd to basket
1681[+]chartAQR Diversified Risk Premia A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,047.014.20.2n/aadd to basket
1682[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS C2 GBPAQR Capital ManagementEquityGBP145.327.40.030.7add to basket
1683[+]chartAQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITS IAU1F USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD109.647.48.6n/aadd to basket
1684[+]chartAQR Global Core Equity UCITS B3AQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR140.418.41.529.0add to basket
1685[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity A3 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR111.7811.28.7n/aadd to basket
1686[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD135.629.96.126.0add to basket
1687[+]chartAQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITS A2 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD141.578.8-2.327.8add to basket
1688[+]chartAQR Global Macro Opportunities UCITS IAU1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD98.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
1689[+]chartAQR Global Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS RAU3FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD95.456.3n/an/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS A1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD129.4411.49.718.8add to basket
1691[+]chartAQR Macro Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,046.335.9n/an/aadd to basket
1692[+]chartAQR Managed Futures UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD99.5110.35.6n/aadd to basket
1693[+]chartAQR Style Premia All Country Equity F3 EURAQR Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,057.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
1694[+]chartAQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD89.85-8.5-11.6n/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartAQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITS B1 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR115.669.74.5n/aadd to basket
1696[+]chartAQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD116.078.60.7n/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAUAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD88.69-2.6-4.1-3.3add to basket
1698[+]chartAQR Sustainable Emerging Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD96.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
1699[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD122.535.64.7n/aadd to basket
1700[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return (Weekly) AAQR Capital ManagementHedgeSGD943.010.8n/an/aadd to basket
1701[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementMixed AssetUSD947.821.1n/an/aadd to basket
1702[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return II A EURAQR Capital ManagementHedgeEUR960.46-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUFT USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD85.141.6-4.2n/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartAqua Beatus USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,124.5214.83.6n/aadd to basket
1705[+]chartAquantum Commodity Spread FCP-SIFUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,355.671,355.67-3.3-3.115.7add to basket
1706[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,983.919.81.221.6add to basket
1707[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD130.03133.9311.4-3.432.8add to basket
1708[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR139.19143.3712.20.928.1add to basket
1709[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD130.885.54.58.9add to basket
1710[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities A7G10 Capital LimitedEquityUSD1.0915.36.1n/aadd to basket
1711[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR6.318.813.27.9add to basket
1712[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R EURCasa4 FundsHedgeEUR79.082.0-3.7-18.9add to basket
1713[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR223.9919.37.331.7add to basket
1714[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD194.479.1-5.331.9add to basket
1715[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR179.018.0-4.413.0add to basket
1716[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,131.185.91.71.5add to basket
1717[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,103.844.5-4.9-0.2add to basket
1718[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR353.224.2-2.83.9add to basket
1719[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR977.044.94.73.9add to basket
1720[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR219.6611.510.137.5add to basket
1721[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR93.321.90.11.1add to basket
1722[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR94.936.34.80.2add to basket
1723[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR957.035.35.43.7add to basket
1724[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR105.043.32.63.6add to basket
1725[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,070.576.04.82.6add to basket
1726[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR106.785.24.95.5add to basket
1727[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,305.534.94.67.1add to basket
1728[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,073.757.28.29.4add to basket
1729[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR154.437.42.811.4add to basket
1730[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR107.346.8-2.44.4add to basket
1731[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR184.3311.74.125.4add to basket
1732[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR156.403.1-5.116.7add to basket
1733[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP117.368.03.716.5add to basket
1734[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR109.674.2-0.94.4add to basket
1735[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR84.774.81.54.6add to basket
1736[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD104.436.25.7n/aadd to basket
1737[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD100.297.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
1738[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD105.187.22.4n/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR103.375.34.2n/aadd to basket
1740[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR99.714.41.5n/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR107.4210.50.2n/aadd to basket
1742[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR96.688.8-3.3n/aadd to basket
1743[+]chartArchitas Selection US Equity Inst I USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD106.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
1744[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR94.661.9-7.9-5.5add to basket
1745[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR58.954.60.61.4add to basket
1746[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.690.9-2.3-32.8add to basket
1747[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,220.346.60.2n/aadd to basket
1748[+]chartArctic High Return A NOKArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,475.153.65.5n/aadd to basket
1749[+]chartArctic Investment Grade BArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,299.591.41.97.2add to basket
1750[+]chartArctic Nordic Equities R Acc NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,812.294.0-1.628.9add to basket
1751[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,083.933.10.0n/aadd to basket
1752[+]chartArctic Norwegian Value Creation RArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,682.064.71.245.7add to basket
1753[+]chartArctic Return L NOKArctic Fund Management ASMoney MarketNOK1,116.781.92.6n/aadd to basket
1754[+]chartArcus Japan Long Short Restricted JPYArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPY8,842.00-3.9-7.55.7add to basket
1755[+]chartArdevora Global Equity R EURArdevoraEquityEUR1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1756[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity AArdevoraEquityEUR1.0714.7n/an/aadd to basket
1757[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.4418.39.2n/aadd to basket
1758[+]chartArdevora UK Equity BArdevoraEquityGBP2.4210.0-4.018.0add to basket
1759[+]chartArdevora UK Income BArdevoraEquityGBP1.389.8-0.711.5add to basket
1760[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.480.80.0-1.2add to basket
1761[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.5417.210.048.5add to basket
1762[+]chartAreca IncomeTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.530.22.59.6add to basket
1763[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.04-0.21.5n/aadd to basket
1764[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.52.68.3add to basket
1765[+]chartAreca Opportunities SP AXinda Insurance Brokers LtdHedgeUSD101.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
1766[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.024.59.3n/aadd to basket
1767[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.123.56.416.0add to basket
1768[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR204.95204.957.95.818.6add to basket
1769[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,963.56-0.6-11.1n/aadd to basket
1770[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,411.1713.20.4n/aadd to basket
1771[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,246.266.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
1772[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,869.793.0-21.4n/aadd to basket
1773[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,492.228.6-5.0n/aadd to basket
1774[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,657.3812.1-1.9n/aadd to basket
1775[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,520.394.0-5.2n/aadd to basket
1776[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,173.8418.33.8n/aadd to basket
1777[+]chartArgenta Finance Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,840.8027.313.9n/aadd to basket
1778[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR114.857.12.86.4add to basket
1779[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR146.2711.41.717.5add to basket
1780[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR130.258.52.011.0add to basket
1781[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR102.093.52.30.2add to basket
1782[+]chartArgenta Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR4,043.934.04.4n/aadd to basket
1783[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,105.3412.43.6n/aadd to basket
1784[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,164.2919.33.5n/aadd to basket
1785[+]chartArgenta Lifestyle Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,485.3721.75.1n/aadd to basket
1786[+]chartArgenta Longer Life Dynamic R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,167.259.72.6n/aadd to basket
1787[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,113.937.03.0n/aadd to basket
1788[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,157.605.32.05.3add to basket
1789[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,717.537.30.7n/aadd to basket
1790[+]chartArgenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR6,262.6514.110.9n/aadd to basket
1791[+]chartArgoArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD327.113.0-0.814.5add to basket
1792[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,899.8518.46.639.9add to basket
1793[+]chartARIA Alternative Income CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP103.504.02.9n/aadd to basket
1794[+]chartARIA Diversified Alternative Asset CARIA Capital ManagementHedgeGBP100.440.7-0.5n/aadd to basket
1795[+]chartARIA Global Dividend Value Plus CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP90.93-0.5-11.2n/aadd to basket
1796[+]chartARIA Global Equity Absolute Return CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP86.17-6.0-11.4n/aadd to basket
1797[+]chartARIA Global Equity Leaders CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP100.327.9-8.2n/aadd to basket
1798[+]chartARIA Parala Absolute Return Strategy CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
1799[+]chartARIA Parala Balanced Macro Multi Asset CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP89.843.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
1800[+]chartARIA Parala Cautious Income Macro Multi Asset C8 GBPARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP103.324.4n/an/aadd to basket