Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.971.8-1.9n/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.730.20.9n/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.63-0.5-3.1-7.8add to basket
1654[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.820.8-2.40.8add to basket
1655[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.59-1.8-8.0-4.2add to basket
1656[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.49-1.6-3.2-3.9add to basket
1657[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR20.488.69.252.2add to basket
1658[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR42.702.9-1.921.9add to basket
1659[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.133.23.8-0.9add to basket
1660[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR47.903.43.68.7add to basket
1661[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global Allocation IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1662[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.084.01.0n/aadd to basket
1663[+]chartAnima Zephyr Real Assets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.251.65.0n/aadd to basket
1664[+]chartAnsa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR62.7965.936.810.013.4add to basket
1665[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR248.180.77.217.5add to basket
1666[+]chartAnteo Hybrid Credit A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR101.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
1667[+]chartAntipodes Global Long UCITS S Acc USDAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSD8.871.1n/an/aadd to basket
1668[+]chartAntipodes Global UCITS I EURAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityEUR9.86-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
1669[+]chartAntipodes Plato Global Markets Neutral UCITS SAntipodes Partners LimitedHedgeUSD9.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
1670[+]chartAperture SICAV - New world Opportunities I Hedged EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR99.49-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1671[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.290.12.920.3add to basket
1672[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.210.3-4.7-2.6add to basket
1673[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.351.73.510.5add to basket
1674[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.200.5-2.9-0.1add to basket
1675[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.832.0-2.32.5add to basket
1676[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.160.2-5.8-12.6add to basket
1677[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.222.1-2.05.1add to basket
1678[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.214.0-0.86.8add to basket
1679[+]chartAphilion Q Square EquitiesAphilionEquityEUR357.425.7-0.426.7add to basket
1680[+]chartAppian Burlington Property AAppian Asset Management LtdPropertyEUR125.554.0n/an/aadd to basket
1681[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR103.994.34.7n/aadd to basket
1682[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.883.95.011.9add to basket
1683[+]chartAPS Asia Pacific Long/Short A USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD101.06-4.1-1.8-13.7add to basket
1684[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR217.193.88.57.6add to basket
1685[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD156.545.7-8.532.7add to basket
1686[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD267.28-3.6-2.424.7add to basket
1687[+]chartAQA High Yield Bond A EURAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR99.673.3-0.62.1add to basket
1688[+]chartAQA Selective Income G USDAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestUSD101.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
1689[+]chartAQC 1 SICAV Algert Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR88.27-10.4-10.5n/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartAQR China A Equity UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD100.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
1691[+]chartAQR Delphi Global Equities UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD132.458.28.646.9add to basket
1692[+]chartAQR Delphi Long/Short UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD118.618.9n/an/aadd to basket
1693[+]chartAQR Diversified Risk Premia A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,035.840.6-0.3n/aadd to basket
1694[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS C2 GBPAQR Capital ManagementEquityGBP141.781.51.720.2add to basket
1695[+]chartAQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITS IAU1F USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD111.616.911.1n/aadd to basket
1696[+]chartAQR Global Core Equity UCITS B3AQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR143.555.53.630.1add to basket
1697[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity A3 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR115.108.611.3n/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD137.185.55.629.0add to basket
1699[+]chartAQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITS A2 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD140.451.4-4.025.3add to basket
1700[+]chartAQR Global Macro Opportunities UCITS IAU1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD96.54-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
1701[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS A1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD132.537.912.522.4add to basket
1702[+]chartAQR Macro Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,033.440.52.6n/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartAQR Managed Futures UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD99.157.15.3n/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartAQR Style Premia All Country Equity F3 EURAQR Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,079.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
1705[+]chartAQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD85.82-10.7-14.2n/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartAQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITS B1 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR118.446.86.8n/aadd to basket
1707[+]chartAQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD116.983.70.2n/aadd to basket
1708[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAUAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD86.70-5.3-4.3-5.3add to basket
1709[+]chartAQR Sustainable Emerging Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD91.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
1710[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income Global Investment Grade Corporate UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD99.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
1711[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD124.124.24.822.6add to basket
1712[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return (Weekly) AAQR Capital ManagementHedgeSGD919.86-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
1713[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementMixed AssetUSD925.57-3.3-5.7n/aadd to basket
1714[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return II A EURAQR Capital ManagementHedgeEUR946.02-2.6-4.6n/aadd to basket
1715[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUFT USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD82.60-3.4-4.4n/aadd to basket
1716[+]chartAqua Beatus USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,136.627.32.7n/aadd to basket
1717[+]chartAquantum Commodity Spread FCP-SIFUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,245.571,245.57-14.2-12.85.9add to basket
1718[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF2,002.717.12.320.0add to basket
1719[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD127.98131.822.5-5.430.4add to basket
1720[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR138.81142.975.0-0.428.7add to basket
1721[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD130.772.23.08.2add to basket
1722[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities A7G10 Capital LimitedEquityUSD1.097.82.4n/aadd to basket
1723[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR6.428.120.110.7add to basket
1724[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R EURCasa4 FundsHedgeEUR79.902.10.6-17.2add to basket
1725[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR224.4710.17.927.9add to basket
1726[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementEquityUSD192.401.5-7.930.6add to basket
1727[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR181.105.1-1.715.0add to basket
1728[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,134.441.72.22.2add to basket
1729[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,102.470.9-1.60.8add to basket
1730[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR351.491.1-2.83.9add to basket
1731[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR990.754.06.35.1add to basket
1732[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR221.526.47.141.4add to basket
1733[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR93.721.61.11.2add to basket
1734[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR96.525.87.21.7add to basket
1735[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR990.046.89.47.1add to basket
1736[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR106.353.53.74.7add to basket
1737[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,081.504.56.43.5add to basket
1738[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR108.765.36.97.2add to basket
1739[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,376.838.410.912.8add to basket
1740[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,089.636.010.310.8add to basket
1741[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR155.964.64.313.4add to basket
1742[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR106.813.11.14.1add to basket
1743[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR188.056.58.227.2add to basket
1744[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR158.211.1-4.215.9add to basket
1745[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP115.475.72.710.6add to basket
1746[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR110.141.70.04.2add to basket
1747[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR84.942.31.94.9add to basket
1748[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD105.354.37.2n/aadd to basket
1749[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD100.532.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
1750[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD106.403.53.9n/aadd to basket
1751[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR104.734.86.5n/aadd to basket
1752[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR99.041.21.8n/aadd to basket
1753[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR107.583.70.9n/aadd to basket
1754[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR97.963.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
1755[+]chartArchitas Selection US Equity Inst I USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD107.386.3n/an/aadd to basket
1756[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR93.86-1.5-7.2-6.6add to basket
1757[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR59.182.51.72.2add to basket
1758[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.44-1.0-4.1-34.3add to basket
1759[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,234.472.60.6n/aadd to basket
1760[+]chartArctic High Return A NOKArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,484.272.75.1n/aadd to basket
1761[+]chartArctic Investment Grade BArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,305.531.42.16.8add to basket
1762[+]chartArctic Nordic Equities R Acc NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,866.56-0.2-3.529.4add to basket
1763[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,105.630.8-4.9n/aadd to basket
1764[+]chartArctic Norwegian Value Creation RArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,698.23-1.3-1.443.7add to basket
1765[+]chartArctic Return L NOKArctic Fund Management ASMoney MarketNOK1,122.311.72.8n/aadd to basket
1766[+]chartArcus Japan Long Short Restricted JPYArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPY8,508.00-4.4-13.1-1.0add to basket
1767[+]chartArdevora Global Equity R EURArdevoraEquityEUR1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1768[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity AArdevoraEquityEUR1.087.77.5n/aadd to basket
1769[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.4211.58.446.6add to basket
1770[+]chartArdevora UK Equity BArdevoraEquityGBP2.433.94.016.3add to basket
1771[+]chartArdevora UK Income BArdevoraEquityGBP1.383.13.38.6add to basket
1772[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.48-0.4-0.8-2.2add to basket
1773[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.5413.713.057.8add to basket
1774[+]chartAreca IncomeTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.544.16.814.0add to basket
1775[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.051.73.48.9add to basket
1776[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.501.12.58.6add to basket
1777[+]chartAreca Opportunities SP AXinda Insurance Brokers LtdHedgeUSD101.711.7n/an/aadd to basket
1778[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.043.98.5n/aadd to basket
1779[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.144.06.916.5add to basket
1780[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR207.48207.484.47.320.2add to basket
1781[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR6,170.75-1.0-5.7n/aadd to basket
1782[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,375.251.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
1783[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,270.450.9-1.5n/aadd to basket
1784[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,845.21-5.1-17.5n/aadd to basket
1785[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,507.010.0-2.4n/aadd to basket
1786[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,672.351.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
1787[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,470.95-2.7-7.4n/aadd to basket
1788[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,172.303.85.7n/aadd to basket
1789[+]chartArgenta Finance Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,797.459.413.3n/aadd to basket
1790[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR115.023.33.36.4add to basket
1791[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR146.364.01.916.1add to basket
1792[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR130.273.42.410.7add to basket
1793[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR102.893.03.21.0add to basket
1794[+]chartArgenta Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR4,080.153.46.3n/aadd to basket
1795[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,112.434.74.3n/aadd to basket
1796[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,175.676.34.0n/aadd to basket
1797[+]chartArgenta Lifestyle Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,439.768.14.8n/aadd to basket
1798[+]chartArgenta Longer Life Dynamic R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,161.311.50.1n/aadd to basket
1799[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,113.882.11.914.1add to basket
1800[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,165.481.43.26.2add to basket