Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18314 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAnima High Yield Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.834.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.674.71.614.5add to basket
1653[+]chartAnima Infrastructure IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.84-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
1654[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR13.026.8-7.517.8add to basket
1655[+]chartAnima International Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.195.2n/an/aadd to basket
1656[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR22.6411.9-4.330.5add to basket
1657[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.622.2-5.1-6.9add to basket
1658[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.9213.0-1.731.2add to basket
1659[+]chartANIMA Life Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.932.2-0.7-1.9add to basket
1660[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.31-0.4-1.0-3.3add to basket
1661[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.044.02.30.1add to basket
1662[+]chartAnima Monte Sicav Flex GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR6.143.7-2.4-2.4add to basket
1663[+]chartAnima MPS Private Solution Flexible Bond AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.822.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
1664[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Corporate AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR9.762.90.15.3add to basket
1665[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Emergente AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.805.22.76.0add to basket
1666[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Euro BT AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.850.0-2.0-2.8add to basket
1667[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Benessere 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.743.5n/an/aadd to basket
1668[+]chartANIMA Orizzonte Consumi 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.112.3n/an/aadd to basket
1669[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Energia 2023 SliverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.093.8n/an/aadd to basket
1670[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.585.7-8.3n/aadd to basket
1671[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2023 Rendimento Bilanciato SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.626.6-6.2n/aadd to basket
1672[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Sostenibile 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.344.1-12.3n/aadd to basket
1673[+]chartAnima Pacifico AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR7.202.9-7.319.1add to basket
1674[+]chartAnima Pianeta AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.974.33.9-2.3add to basket
1675[+]chartAnima Private Selection Conservative AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.010.2n/an/aadd to basket
1676[+]chartAnima Private Selection Equity AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.183.7n/an/aadd to basket
1677[+]chartAnima Private Selection Income AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.101.9n/an/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartAnima Risparmio AD IncAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.001.2-0.80.9add to basket
1679[+]chartAnima Sforzesco AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR12.823.81.03.8add to basket
1680[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.600.3-0.3-1.4add to basket
1681[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.910.8-0.81.1add to basket
1682[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.064.50.1n/aadd to basket
1683[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.355.8-3.210.3add to basket
1684[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.452.3-1.814.2add to basket
1685[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.175.5-5.010.2add to basket
1686[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility USA IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.852.0-1.7n/aadd to basket
1687[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.061.1-4.66.3add to basket
1688[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.113.1-3.511.4add to basket
1689[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-III I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.042.00.8n/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.951.5-6.0n/aadd to basket
1691[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.621.2-8.1n/aadd to basket
1692[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.61-2.1-6.3-8.1add to basket
1693[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.79-0.8-3.0-0.2add to basket
1694[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.63-2.3-9.1-4.3add to basket
1695[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.520.7-4.1-6.4add to basket
1696[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.102.0-4.4-3.1add to basket
1697[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR19.4012.014.849.8add to basket
1698[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR41.433.8-1.925.6add to basket
1699[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.932.4-5.7-4.6add to basket
1700[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR46.744.7-1.07.7add to basket
1701[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global Allocation IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
1702[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.871.7n/an/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartAnima Zephyr Real Assets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.102.1n/an/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR241.602.05.621.4add to basket
1705[+]chartAnteo Hybrid Credit A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartAntipodes Global Long UCITS S Acc USDAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSD8.682.7n/an/aadd to basket
1707[+]chartAntipodes Global UCITS I EURAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityEUR9.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
1708[+]chartAperture SICAV - New world Opportunities I Hedged EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
1709[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.286.1-8.635.4add to basket
1710[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.212.4-2.1-1.3add to basket
1711[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.351.73.610.5add to basket
1712[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.214.30.81.7add to basket
1713[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.822.4-1.23.3add to basket
1714[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.160.4-14.1-14.7add to basket
1715[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.21-7.7-12.9-20.5add to basket
1716[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.200.3-5.20.5add to basket
1717[+]chartAphilion Q Square EquitiesAphilionEquityEUR346.218.6-0.626.1add to basket
1718[+]chartAppian Burlington Property AAppian Asset Management LtdPropertyEUR124.045.7n/an/aadd to basket
1719[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR100.795.20.3n/aadd to basket
1720[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.776.6-9.212.0add to basket
1721[+]chartAPS Asia Pacific Long/Short A USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD103.673.4-9.3-9.9add to basket
1722[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR201.407.9-10.88.9add to basket
1723[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD149.51-1.2-19.131.4add to basket
1724[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD263.582.5-7.139.9add to basket
1725[+]chartAQA High Yield Bond A EURAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR96.621.0-8.02.3add to basket
1726[+]chartAQA Selective Income G USDAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
1727[+]chartAQC 1 Algert Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR94.28-3.5-5.5n/aadd to basket
1728[+]chartAQR Delphi Global Equities UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD123.7810.05.644.8add to basket
1729[+]chartAQR Delphi Long/Short UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD113.678.5n/an/aadd to basket
1730[+]chartAQR Diversified Risk Premia A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,019.061.1-5.1n/aadd to basket
1731[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS C2 GBPAQR Capital ManagementEquityGBP134.612.7-9.249.4add to basket
1732[+]chartAQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITS IAU1F USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD106.095.96.5n/aadd to basket
1733[+]chartAQR Global Core Equity UCITS B3AQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR135.406.5-0.728.4add to basket
1734[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity A3 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR107.968.88.0n/aadd to basket
1735[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD130.407.23.927.9add to basket
1736[+]chartAQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITS A2 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD135.815.8-6.226.9add to basket
1737[+]chartAQR Global Macro Opportunities UCITS IAU1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD98.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
1738[+]chartAQR Global Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS RAU3FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD90.373.5n/an/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS A1AQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD123.527.54.319.6add to basket
1740[+]chartAQR Macro Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,031.945.7n/an/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartAQR Managed Futures UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD95.193.90.5n/aadd to basket
1742[+]chartAQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITS I1 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR86.14-10.5-15.2n/aadd to basket
1743[+]chartAQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITS B1 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEUR111.336.93.7n/aadd to basket
1744[+]chartAQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITS A1 Acc USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD111.175.2-1.8n/aadd to basket
1745[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAUAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD89.44-1.5-7.4-1.0add to basket
1746[+]chartAQR Sustainable Emerging Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS IAU1FAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD90.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
1747[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD120.364.83.9n/aadd to basket
1748[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return (Weekly) AAQR Capital ManagementHedgeSGD911.25-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
1749[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return A USDAQR Capital ManagementMixed AssetUSD915.41-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
1750[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return II A EURAQR Capital ManagementHedgeEUR946.67-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
1751[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUFT USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD81.80-1.2-13.8n/aadd to basket
1752[+]chartAqua Beatus USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,069.918.2-2.4n/aadd to basket
1753[+]chartAquantum Commodity Spread FCP-SIFUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,486.561,486.564.27.623.6add to basket
1754[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,936.9210.3-1.919.1add to basket
1755[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD124.73128.473.1-4.634.4add to basket
1756[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR135.02139.085.41.132.6add to basket
1757[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD128.241.32.88.1add to basket
1758[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities A7G10 Capital LimitedEquityUSD1.0413.5n/an/aadd to basket
1759[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.937.15.08.2add to basket
1760[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R EURCasa4 FundsHedgeEUR79.051.6-6.0-19.2add to basket
1761[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR214.7315.92.128.3add to basket
1762[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD191.0611.6-3.734.0add to basket
1763[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR174.477.6-7.211.8add to basket
1764[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,117.902.9-1.50.7add to basket
1765[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,091.433.1-8.0-2.0add to basket
1766[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR347.331.7-5.52.8add to basket
1767[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR963.364.13.94.2add to basket
1768[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR210.627.18.838.5add to basket
1769[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR92.571.20.61.5add to basket
1770[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR92.564.43.60.3add to basket
1771[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR944.764.45.14.0add to basket
1772[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR103.542.41.93.6add to basket
1773[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,053.743.34.02.6add to basket
1774[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR104.484.13.84.7add to basket
1775[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,290.274.24.07.2add to basket
1776[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,053.376.27.28.2add to basket
1777[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR150.895.60.413.4add to basket
1778[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR104.264.4-5.05.7add to basket
1779[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR182.0611.92.623.8add to basket
1780[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR155.142.1-9.712.5add to basket
1781[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP111.412.20.623.0add to basket
1782[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR108.054.0-3.63.7add to basket
1783[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR83.06-0.8-4.61.5add to basket
1784[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD101.955.23.7n/aadd to basket
1785[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD96.544.4-7.5n/aadd to basket
1786[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD101.896.0-2.3n/aadd to basket
1787[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR100.773.81.7n/aadd to basket
1788[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR97.783.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
1789[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR104.118.0-4.2n/aadd to basket
1790[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR96.5310.3n/an/aadd to basket
1791[+]chartArchitas Selection US Equity Inst I USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD101.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
1792[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR94.31-0.5-9.1-3.6add to basket
1793[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR58.094.6-2.01.6add to basket
1794[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
1795[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,186.584.23.6n/aadd to basket
1796[+]chartArctic High Return A NOKArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,464.062.65.3n/aadd to basket
1797[+]chartArctic HuskyAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,132.032.3-2.66.8add to basket
1798[+]chartArctic Investment Grade BArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,295.041.11.87.3add to basket
1799[+]chartArctic Nordic Equities R Acc NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,806.296.2-2.029.3add to basket
1800[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,081.893.5-1.7n/aadd to basket