Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUF USDAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSD84.58-4.8n/an/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartAqua Beatus USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD957.19-11.6-17.1n/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartAquantum Commodity Spread FCP-SIFUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,401.601,401.60-0.110.312.7add to basket
1654[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,745.52-9.7-14.38.0add to basket
1655[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD116.71120.21-13.0-9.328.6add to basket
1656[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Prime EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR123.78123.78-10.1-8.318.4add to basket
1657[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR123.81127.52-10.0-4.020.0add to basket
1658[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD124.09-0.9-1.15.7add to basket
1659[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities A7G10 Capital LimitedEquityUSD0.93-9.6n/an/aadd to basket
1660[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.804.30.412.6add to basket
1661[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Absolute Return R USDCasa4 FundsHedgeUSD74.98-0.7-6.8-20.2add to basket
1662[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R CHFCasa4 FundsHedgeCHF77.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
1663[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR184.47-11.0-10.611.9add to basket
1664[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD174.68-15.0-11.727.8add to basket
1665[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR163.23-12.2-14.55.9add to basket
1666[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,068.52-3.9-9.2-7.0add to basket
1667[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,056.47-9.0-12.1-8.0add to basket
1668[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR336.98-7.0-10.3-1.2add to basket
1669[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR928.90-0.3-1.12.8add to basket
1670[+]chartArchitas AF Convertibles A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR114.92-6.2-7.40.6add to basket
1671[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR194.53-2.5-2.034.2add to basket
1672[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR91.25-2.0-4.03.8add to basket
1673[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR89.30-1.4-4.91.2add to basket
1674[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 1 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,411.03-3.7-2.211.5add to basket
1675[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,367.84-1.80.35.0add to basket
1676[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 3 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,364.01-0.52.45.6add to basket
1677[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 4 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,275.06-0.62.34.5add to basket
1678[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR906.320.0-0.41.9add to basket
1679[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR101.37-0.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
1680[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,008.53-1.1-1.30.2add to basket
1681[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR101.26-0.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
1682[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,243.51-0.3-0.54.3add to basket
1683[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR998.940.80.45.4add to basket
1684[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR142.56-4.8-5.210.5add to basket
1685[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR99.90-9.0-9.4-0.1add to basket
1686[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR161.84-8.3-6.812.0add to basket
1687[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR150.23-8.6-12.49.2add to basket
1688[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP108.75-3.3-6.226.3add to basket
1689[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR104.31-5.4-9.01.9add to basket
1690[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR83.78-3.5-7.26.7add to basket
1691[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD98.17-0.6-2.8n/aadd to basket
1692[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD92.41-8.6-15.5n/aadd to basket
1693[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD97.28-5.2-9.8n/aadd to basket
1694[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR98.21-1.1-2.3n/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR95.18-3.0-6.5n/aadd to basket
1696[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR95.44-10.5-12.7n/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR87.12-12.6n/an/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR92.38-10.0-12.5-4.0add to basket
1699[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR55.76-4.5-7.7-1.6add to basket
1700[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.57-3.11.5-33.6add to basket
1701[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,131.21-6.8-2.6n/aadd to basket
1702[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,602.85-6.8-7.7n/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartArctic High Return A NOKArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,422.351.74.5n/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartArctic HuskyAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,101.22-3.6-6.317.6add to basket
1705[+]chartArctic Investment Grade BArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,281.010.41.37.1add to basket
1706[+]chartArctic Nordic Equities R Acc NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,678.36-6.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
1707[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,000.32-3.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
1708[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities II RArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,585.36-4.42.5n/aadd to basket
1709[+]chartArctic Return L NOKArctic Fund Management ASMoney MarketNOK1,095.810.61.8n/aadd to basket
1710[+]chartArcus Japan Long Short Restricted JPYArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPY9,147.00-4.1-15.1-6.0add to basket
1711[+]chartArdevora Global Equity B Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.41-8.6-3.446.1add to basket
1712[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity AArdevoraEquityEUR0.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
1713[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.19-8.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
1714[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.25-11.9-8.921.4add to basket
1715[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.36-9.9-8.98.7add to basket
1716[+]chartAreca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR1.2929.332.1n/aadd to basket
1717[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.48-0.4-3.80.1add to basket
1718[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.50-5.2-11.431.5add to basket
1719[+]chartAreca IncomeTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.532.34.012.2add to basket
1720[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.051.72.8n/aadd to basket
1721[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.83.49.6add to basket
1722[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.074.69.4n/aadd to basket
1723[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.102.85.114.9add to basket
1724[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR188.78188.78-1.7-3.121.0add to basket
1725[+]chartArga European Equity D EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
1726[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,997.44-10.2-21.5n/aadd to basket
1727[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,012.55-10.8-13.9n/aadd to basket
1728[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,173.35-7.9-16.4n/aadd to basket
1729[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,786.77-24.1-29.7n/aadd to basket
1730[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,134.79-12.4-17.1n/aadd to basket
1731[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,370.20-11.5-10.5n/aadd to basket
1732[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,195.25-7.7-4.0n/aadd to basket
1733[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,529.08-11.1-7.5n/aadd to basket
1734[+]chartArgenta Finance Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,445.57-9.5-6.8n/aadd to basket
1735[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,072.62-4.0-5.80.7add to basket
1736[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,312.50-8.8-10.37.0add to basket
1737[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,200.28-6.0-7.53.7add to basket
1738[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR986.59-1.1-2.5n/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartArgenta Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,887.990.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
1740[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR983.19-7.4-6.6n/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR975.56-12.8-10.9n/aadd to basket
1742[+]chartArgenta Lifestyle Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,507.92-12.8-11.8n/aadd to basket
1743[+]chartArgenta Longer Life Dynamic R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,064.34-5.20.9n/aadd to basket
1744[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,041.50-2.80.8n/aadd to basket
1745[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,099.55-3.0-3.3n/aadd to basket
1746[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,601.09-6.0-7.2n/aadd to basket
1747[+]chartArgenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,490.22-3.4-5.7n/aadd to basket
1748[+]chartArgoArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD341.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1749[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,448.49-10.0-5.510.7add to basket
1750[+]chartARIA Alternative Income CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP97.96-2.6-1.8n/aadd to basket
1751[+]chartARIA Diversified Alternative Asset CARIA Capital ManagementHedgeGBP95.83-5.1-4.0n/aadd to basket
1752[+]chartARIA Global Dividend Value Plus CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP86.72-15.3-13.1n/aadd to basket
1753[+]chartARIA Global Equity Absolute Return CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP88.72-8.8-11.1n/aadd to basket
1754[+]chartARIA Global Equity Leaders CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP88.93-18.6-10.9n/aadd to basket
1755[+]chartARIA PARALA Absolute Return Strategy CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
1756[+]chartARIA PARALA Balanced CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP83.80-9.1-10.3n/aadd to basket
1757[+]chartARIA PARALA Dynamic Growth CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP99.22-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
1758[+]chartAristea Sicav Asian Alpha R EURCasa4 FundsEquityEUR10.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
1759[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR9.26-13.0-13.52.2add to basket
1760[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.190.10.31.6add to basket
1761[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Global Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR95.48-3.2-6.5n/aadd to basket
1762[+]chartARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers Equity R EURCasa4 FundsEquityEUR9.74-6.6-13.6n/aadd to basket
1763[+]chartArtemis (Lux) - US Absolute Return A Hedged Acc EURArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEUR1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1764[+]chartArtemis (Lux) - US Extended Alpha A Acc USDArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSD0.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
1765[+]chartArtemis (Lux) - US Select A Acc USDArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSD0.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
1766[+]chartArtemis (Lux) Global Emerging Markets I Acc USDArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1767[+]chartArtemis (Lux) Pan-European Absolute Return A Hedged Acc EURArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEUR0.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1768[+]chartArtemis Global Equity Income A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD0.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
1769[+]chartArtemis US Smaller Companies A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD0.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
1770[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Dynamic Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD115.63-7.2-11.013.1add to basket
1771[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Emerging Markets USDUBS AGEquityUSD112.24-6.4-16.122.5add to basket
1772[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Defensive Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD100.33-3.3-3.30.9add to basket
1773[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Emerging Markets QIUBS AGEquityUSD121.04-7.5-18.344.7add to basket
1774[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Core QIUBS AGEquityUSD168.50-10.2-10.635.0add to basket
1775[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD157.08-10.6-16.1n/aadd to basket
1776[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Small Cap QIUBS AGEquityUSD151.43-13.9-19.224.7add to basket
1777[+]chartArtificial Intelligence Technology PAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD123.31-14.3-8.7n/aadd to basket
1778[+]chartArtisan Emerging Markets I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD8.79-5.8n/an/aadd to basket
1779[+]chartArtisan Global Discovery I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD10.91-10.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
1780[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD18.92-8.0-4.445.4add to basket
1781[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD15.66-10.8-10.941.1add to basket
1782[+]chartArtisan Global Thematic I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
1783[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD18.44-7.3-12.431.0add to basket
1784[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD13.38-11.5-14.645.4add to basket
1785[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR112.28-2.8-3.71.1add to basket
1786[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR114.70-6.3-9.81.9add to basket
1787[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK128.10-3.5-1.512.6add to basket
1788[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK163.30-5.8-1.928.0add to basket
1789[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK137.70-4.6-1.520.3add to basket
1790[+]chartASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF964.39-5.1-8.4-2.4add to basket
1791[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.530.56-0.92.420.9add to basket
1792[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD6.81-17.4-21.12.4add to basket
1793[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.35-12.7-26.822.9add to basket
1794[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD34.46-3.5-5.24.9add to basket
1795[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.56-4.3-6.1-2.5add to basket
1796[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Dollar Feeder R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD1.38-3.2-4.312.1add to basket
1797[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Euro Feeder R NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.14-4.6-6.85.6add to basket
1798[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.82-4.3-5.710.5add to basket
1799[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.39-4.0-5.79.0add to basket
1800[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP9.90-2.2-3.25.8add to basket