Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17635 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR943.532.1-1.01.9add to basket
1652[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR102.32-1.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,031.811.7-1.51.7add to basket
1654[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR101.73-1.7-0.5n/aadd to basket
1655[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,256.981.41.14.0add to basket
1656[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,003.922.32.02.7add to basket
1657[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR150.724.65.88.5add to basket
1658[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR109.161.61.20.5add to basket
1659[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR172.697.16.74.0add to basket
1660[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR162.13-1.30.32.7add to basket
1661[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP113.070.1-1.532.7add to basket
1662[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR110.65-1.7-1.5-0.3add to basket
1663[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR86.89-1.0-0.93.8add to basket
1664[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD98.35-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
1665[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD98.77-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
1666[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD101.30-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
1667[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR98.88-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
1668[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR97.20-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
1669[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR105.821.3n/an/aadd to basket
1670[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR98.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
1671[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR101.62-1.0-0.12.1add to basket
1672[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR58.510.7-0.8-8.1add to basket
1673[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.974.510.7-31.4add to basket
1674[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,203.785.313.6n/aadd to basket
1675[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,734.374.912.5n/aadd to basket
1676[+]chartArctic High Return A NOKArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,408.662.85.0n/aadd to basket
1677[+]chartArctic HuskyAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,137.27-0.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartArctic Investment Grade BArctic Fund Management ASFixed InterestNOK1,277.540.81.95.8add to basket
1679[+]chartArctic Nordic Equities R Acc NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,852.648.011.7n/aadd to basket
1680[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK2,119.9011.319.3n/aadd to basket
1681[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities II RArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,661.7513.318.9n/aadd to basket
1682[+]chartArctic Return L NOKArctic Fund Management ASMoney MarketNOK1,091.021.12.3n/aadd to basket
1683[+]chartArcus Japan Long Short Restricted JPYArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPY9,793.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1684[+]chartArdevora Global Equity A Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.7510.016.564.9add to basket
1685[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity C GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.0311.817.473.1add to basket
1686[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.3211.817.1n/aadd to basket
1687[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.524.511.831.8add to basket
1688[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.535.65.714.5add to basket
1689[+]chartAreca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR1.002.71.4n/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.48-2.0-3.42.6add to basket
1691[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.54-1.412.656.2add to basket
1692[+]chartAreca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.521.83.511.3add to basket
1693[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.32.5n/aadd to basket
1694[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.531.83.48.9add to basket
1695[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.034.69.4n/aadd to basket
1696[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.102.44.513.8add to basket
1697[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR194.08194.083.67.015.3add to basket
1698[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR6,705.32-7.6-8.5n/aadd to basket
1699[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,397.083.33.0n/aadd to basket
1700[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,293.57-1.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
1701[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,622.59-0.61.0n/aadd to basket
1702[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,745.810.8-0.8n/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,736.539.011.4n/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR9,268.6215.315.2n/aadd to basket
1705[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,040.3410.917.0n/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartArgenta Finance Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,607.998.015.0n/aadd to basket
1707[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,127.792.82.21.3add to basket
1708[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,458.425.97.28.9add to basket
1709[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,289.204.14.74.6add to basket
1710[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR995.77-0.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
1711[+]chartArgenta Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,841.51-0.8-2.8n/aadd to basket
1712[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,063.704.97.2n/aadd to basket
1713[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,126.609.313.5n/aadd to basket
1714[+]chartArgenta Lifestyle Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,165.545.57.5n/aadd to basket
1715[+]chartArgenta Longer Life Dynamic R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,150.1614.315.6n/aadd to basket
1716[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,086.998.58.4n/aadd to basket
1717[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,138.134.02.3n/aadd to basket
1718[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,720.686.05.1n/aadd to basket
1719[+]chartArgenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,713.326.81.2n/aadd to basket
1720[+]chartArgoArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD341.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1721[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha A Inc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.30-4.5-1.2-20.9add to basket
1722[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,751.143.110.019.4add to basket
1723[+]chartAristea Sicav Asian Alpha I USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD104.95-6.30.9n/aadd to basket
1724[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.57-0.22.15.9add to basket
1725[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.180.10.21.8add to basket
1726[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Global Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR100.040.8-3.3n/aadd to basket
1727[+]chartARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers Equity R USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD10.80-11.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
1728[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR553.31-10.9-18.2-45.3add to basket
1729[+]chartArtemis (Lux) Pan-European Absolute Return I Hedged Acc EURArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEUR0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1730[+]chartArtemis Global Equity Income I Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
1731[+]chartArtemis US Smaller Companies I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1732[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Defensive Global Small Cap USDUBS AGEquityUSD94.59-2.9-2.1-4.0add to basket
1733[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Dynamic Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD123.01-4.25.812.2add to basket
1734[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Emerging Markets USDUBS AGEquityUSD117.65-11.33.327.4add to basket
1735[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Defensive Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD103.04-0.92.3n/aadd to basket
1736[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Emerging Markets QIUBS AGEquityUSD126.91-14.20.628.2add to basket
1737[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Core QIUBS AGEquityUSD187.401.515.628.0add to basket
1738[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD172.16-6.76.5n/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Small Cap QIUBS AGEquityUSD170.69-6.73.824.4add to basket
1740[+]chartArtificial Intelligence Technology PAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD142.223.825.6n/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartArtisan Emerging Markets I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD8.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
1742[+]chartArtisan Global Discovery I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD11.887.7n/an/aadd to basket
1743[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD19.852.519.630.8add to basket
1744[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD17.07-0.611.4n/aadd to basket
1745[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD19.72-3.54.923.2add to basket
1746[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD15.062.612.236.9add to basket
1747[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR115.02-0.9-0.73.4add to basket
1748[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR121.09-2.4-3.12.0add to basket
1749[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK134.636.38.69.2add to basket
1750[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK178.8512.017.322.3add to basket
1751[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK147.599.612.915.5add to basket
1752[+]chartASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,036.812.1-0.7-4.8add to basket
1753[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.530.573.32.8-5.2add to basket
1754[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD8.29-5.516.4-4.5add to basket
1755[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.49-12.9-4.315.7add to basket
1756[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD35.51-0.61.92.3add to basket
1757[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.620.70.2-3.1add to basket
1758[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Dollar Feeder R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD1.432.44.29.3add to basket
1759[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Euro Feeder R NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.201.11.84.2add to basket
1760[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP11.321.22.57.2add to basket
1761[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.451.72.97.1add to basket
1762[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.200.50.23.5add to basket
1763[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.164.222.57.6add to basket
1764[+]chartAshburton Global Growth Dollar Feeder B NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD13.781.16.09.4add to basket
1765[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.080.35.79.4add to basket
1766[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD13.873.38.417.9add to basket
1767[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy AAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.6413.270.93.712.4add to basket
1768[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD20.41-10.8-4.410.6add to basket
1769[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD9.43-7.6-7.65.6add to basket
1770[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.730.6-0.53.0add to basket
1771[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate Debt Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP97.28-2.2-3.08.8add to basket
1772[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local Currency I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD63.74-8.8-2.28.1add to basket
1773[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond Retail EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR61.67-16.3-11.70.8add to basket
1774[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Debt R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP79.93-10.2-4.811.3add to basket
1775[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Debt R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD98.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
1776[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade Debt I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD110.51-0.4-1.510.1add to basket
1777[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Total Return R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP82.32-9.5-7.412.6add to basket
1778[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate Debt Retail Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP96.34-3.0-3.48.2add to basket
1779[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Corporate Debt R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD80.24-4.2-0.817.0add to basket
1780[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD155.16-8.7-5.7-4.2add to basket
1781[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Debt Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD80.29-4.4-5.018.1add to basket
1782[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Equity Z Acc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP126.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
1783[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP116.98-15.7-7.48.3add to basket
1784[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap Equity R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD147.80-10.5-4.022.4add to basket
1785[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate Debt Inst 3 Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD130.36-4.11.630.0add to basket
1786[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Short Duration InstAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD99.19-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
1787[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total Return Inst Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD87.89-4.0-1.4n/aadd to basket
1788[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Short Duration Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD132.23-2.01.729.5add to basket
1789[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Sovereign Investment Grade Debt IAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR95.94-1.8-4.0n/aadd to basket
1790[+]chartAshmore Local Currency Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD100.19-9.7-4.77.9add to basket
1791[+]chartAshmore Middle East Equity Z Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD102.507.37.7-2.0add to basket
1792[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021 Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD103.90-0.80.6n/aadd to basket
1793[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Global Bond InstitutionalAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD106.12-6.8-3.54.9add to basket
1794[+]chartAshmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Institutional Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP91.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
1795[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return Debt Z Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD105.05-2.70.2n/aadd to basket
1796[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active Equity Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP125.42-12.22.1n/aadd to basket
1797[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds Broad I Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD91.31-14.7-8.012.9add to basket
1798[+]chartAshmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap Equity Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD87.54-12.9-4.139.1add to basket
1799[+]chartAsia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUD1,908.2110.816.81.9add to basket
1800[+]chartAsian Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD118.09121.63-1.8-0.33.7add to basket