Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5210 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartHEL Invesco Global Opportunities USDHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.731.87-6.3-11.117.7add to basket
1102[+]chartHEL Invesco Global Small Cap EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD3.533.81-7.1-11.521.5add to basket
1103[+]chartHEL Invesco Japanese EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD0.520.57-9.0-16.421.1add to basket
1104[+]chartHEL Invesco Nippon Small Mid Cap EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD0.360.38-12.0-19.238.8add to basket
1105[+]chartHEL Invesco Pan European Small Cap EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD2.422.62-12.9-17.31.8add to basket
1106[+]chartHEL Investec Global DynamicHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.601.73-4.2-2.426.5add to basket
1107[+]chartHEL Investec Global Strategic EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD5.215.63-5.1-4.231.1add to basket
1108[+]chartHEL J F ASEANHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.731.862.1-9.821.5add to basket
1109[+]chartHEL J F IndiaHansard EuropeEquityUSD6.376.883.5-5.614.2add to basket
1110[+]chartHEL Janus Henderson Multi Asset Absolute Return EURHansard EuropeMixed AssetEUR0.941.01-1.0-0.3-2.8add to basket
1111[+]chartHEL Janus Henderson Multi Asset Absolute Return GBPHansard EuropeMixed AssetGBP0.951.03-4.0-3.9-4.1add to basket
1112[+]chartHEL Japan Gross (JP Morgan Japan Equity)Hansard EuropeEquityJPY1,045.001,129.00-12.5-6.918.8add to basket
1113[+]chartHEL Japanese Yen DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketJPY86.1192.59-0.5-1.1-3.2add to basket
1114[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Eastern European EquityHansard EuropeEquityEUR0.810.8812.7-3.318.3add to basket
1115[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Europe Dynamic TechnologiesHansard EuropeEquityEUR1.101.19-3.41.046.9add to basket
1116[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Global IncomeHansard EuropeMixed AssetEUR1.141.230.4-0.26.3add to basket
1117[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Multi Asset IncomeHansard EuropeMixed AssetGBP1.201.30-0.1-0.78.2add to basket
1118[+]chartHEL Jupiter Financial InnovationHansard EuropeEquityEUR1.511.63-8.9-4.425.5add to basket
1119[+]chartHEL Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthHansard EuropeEquityEUR1.271.37-4.4-2.410.3add to basket
1120[+]chartHEL Latin America EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD5.485.9117.5-4.539.3add to basket
1121[+]chartHEL Lloyds TSB Euro High IncomeHansard EuropeFixed InterestEUR1.231.330.7-1.6-0.3add to basket
1122[+]chartHEL Lloyds TSB Growth StrategyHansard EuropeMixed AssetEUR1.561.69-3.01.018.0add to basket
1123[+]chartHEL Lloyds TSB High IncomeHansard EuropeFixed InterestEUR1.511.632.92.29.4add to basket
1124[+]chartHEL Man AHL DiversifiedHansard EuropeHedgeUSD1.811.96-1.3-0.4-13.9add to basket
1125[+]chartHEL Neptune Japan Opportunities S2Hansard EuropeEquityUSD1.221.32-13.4-20.45.2add to basket
1126[+]chartHEL Neptune Russia and Greater Russia S2Hansard EuropeEquityEUR0.921.008.95.151.5add to basket
1127[+]chartHEL Nordea Norwegian Short-Term BondHansard EuropeFixed InterestNOK1.131.220.0-1.1-2.3add to basket
1128[+]chartHEL Pacific ManagedHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.912.06-2.2-7.940.5add to basket
1129[+]chartHEL Pictet Physical GoldHansard EuropeCommodity/EnergyEUR0.730.7910.55.1-3.9add to basket
1130[+]chartHEL South East AsiaHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.591.723.2-11.119.3add to basket
1131[+]chartHEL Swedish Kroner DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketSEK0.951.02-0.5-1.3-4.1add to basket
1132[+]chartHEL Swiss Franc DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketCHF0.860.92-0.5-1.4-4.4add to basket
1133[+]chartHEL Threadneedle Emerging Markets DebtHansard EuropeFixed InterestUSD2.262.445.0-0.411.0add to basket
1134[+]chartHEL UK EquityHansard EuropeEquityGBP3.223.48-6.64.026.1add to basket
1135[+]chartHEL UK Fixed InterestHansard EuropeFixed InterestGBP2.552.751.90.22.0add to basket
1136[+]chartHEL UK Sterling DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketGBP1.381.48-0.4-0.9-2.5add to basket
1137[+]chartHEL UK Sterling ManagedHansard EuropeMixed AssetGBP2.302.490.14.85.7add to basket
1138[+]chartHEL US Dollar DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketUSD1.241.33-0.2-0.4-2.1add to basket
1139[+]chartHEL US Dollar ManagedHansard EuropeMixed AssetUSD1.962.12-2.6-4.413.1add to basket
1140[+]chartHEL US Fixed InterestHansard EuropeFixed InterestUSD2.152.332.80.8-0.7add to basket
1141[+]chartHEL US MomentumHansard EuropeEquityUSD7.528.12-7.12.038.7add to basket
1142[+]chartHEL US Stock MarketHansard EuropeEquityUSD3.533.81-4.6-0.223.4add to basket
1143[+]chartHIL (S2) Aberdeen Standard Brazil Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.191.2933.8-9.3n/aadd to basket
1144[+]chartHIL (S2) Aberdeen Standard Select Emerging Markets Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.031.115.6-2.59.4add to basket
1145[+]chartHIL (S2) Alquity AfricaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.620.67-1.0-21.1-8.1add to basket
1146[+]chartHIL (S2) Alquity Indian Subcontinent USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.311.41-2.8-12.139.8add to basket
1147[+]chartHIL (S2) Alquity Latin America USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.840.9017.9-11.16.9add to basket
1148[+]chartHIL (S2) Australian DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketAUD0.941.01-0.7-1.2-3.5add to basket
1149[+]chartHIL (S2) Barings EuropaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.971.05-9.3-13.810.7add to basket
1150[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock Asian Dragon USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.341.454.2-11.131.9add to basket
1151[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock China USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.161.267.4-13.6n/aadd to basket
1152[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock Emerging Markets Flexi Dynamic Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.991.083.5-7.30.5add to basket
1153[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock Global Equity IncomeHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.241.340.20.512.3add to basket
1154[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock New Energy USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.951.03-0.9-3.417.4add to basket
1155[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock World Agriculture USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.931.01-7.5-5.84.1add to basket
1156[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock World GoldHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.410.4515.2-1.1-8.0add to basket
1157[+]chartHIL (S2) Blackrock World MiningHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.620.673.0-3.444.5add to basket
1158[+]chartHIL (S2) Cautious Managed Investec Cautious ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.091.18-1.7-3.26.3add to basket
1159[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Diversity GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.041.12-1.1-0.77.2add to basket
1160[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Diversity USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.011.09-2.1-3.55.3add to basket
1161[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Opportunity GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.191.29-1.70.823.0add to basket
1162[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Opportunity USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.211.31-3.3-4.616.5add to basket
1163[+]chartHIL (S2) Crescent Global EquityHansard InternationalEquitySEK0.991.07-3.3-4.94.2add to basket
1164[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Active ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.041.12-4.0-5.99.1add to basket
1165[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Balanced ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.931.01-3.5-5.41.8add to basket
1166[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Emerging Market Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.870.942.7-12.313.6add to basket
1167[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Global Income USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.900.97-2.7-4.01.4add to basket
1168[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Global Sukuk USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.931.002.40.2-3.6add to basket
1169[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Islamic Global ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.910.99-1.9-3.71.5add to basket
1170[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Islamic Money MarketHansard InternationalMoney MarketUSD0.931.00-0.10.8-2.9add to basket
1171[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates MENA Fixed Income USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.951.033.01.01.0add to basket
1172[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates MENA OpportunitiesHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.001.081.4-0.211.4add to basket
1173[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates MENA Top Companies USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.870.945.35.117.7add to basket
1174[+]chartHIL (S2) Euro DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.900.97-0.8-1.7-5.2add to basket
1175[+]chartHIL (S2) European Fixed Interest Morgan Stanley Strategic BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.061.141.9-1.31.2add to basket
1176[+]chartHIL (S2) European Growth Janus Henderson Horizon Euro GrowthHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.331.44-5.9-4.79.6add to basket
1177[+]chartHIL (S2) European Managed FidelityHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.211.30-2.9-3.7-1.8add to basket
1178[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Adventurous USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.051.14-2.0-2.413.5add to basket
1179[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity America USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.211.31-3.90.216.8add to basket
1180[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Asian High Yield USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.991.074.70.6n/aadd to basket
1181[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity China Consumer USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.231.336.3-13.441.0add to basket
1182[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Defensive USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.001.080.9-1.33.1add to basket
1183[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Emerging Asia USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.920.995.6-6.0n/aadd to basket
1184[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Emerging Markets USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.151.243.4-16.4n/aadd to basket
1185[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.371.48-7.8-5.717.2add to basket
1186[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity FranceHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.031.12-14.6-19.3-8.4add to basket
1187[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity GermanyHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.201.30-5.7-5.410.6add to basket
1188[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Global Corporate Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.961.040.3-2.2n/aadd to basket
1189[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Global Dividend USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.131.221.75.414.6add to basket
1190[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Global Property USDHansard InternationalPropertyUSD1.131.224.39.312.1add to basket
1191[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Global Strategic Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.971.051.31.3n/aadd to basket
1192[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Global Technology USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.041.123.83.4n/aadd to basket
1193[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Growth USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.031.11-0.5-2.710.5add to basket
1194[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity IberiaHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.051.13-5.2-1.86.8add to basket
1195[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity MalaysiaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.860.93-4.4-11.60.5add to basket
1196[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity NordicHansard InternationalEquitySEK13.0414.09-10.4-6.339.2add to basket
1197[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity SingaporeHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.061.143.0-7.815.2add to basket
1198[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Strategic USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.011.09-1.5-1.96.7add to basket
1199[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity ThailandHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.241.34-5.1-11.827.4add to basket
1200[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity World USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.121.21-3.0-2.619.6add to basket