Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4989 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartHIL (S2) GAM Star Global Balanced GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.091.184.20.55.4add to basket
1102[+]chartHIL (S2) GAM Star Global Balanced USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.101.193.30.99.0add to basket
1103[+]chartHIL (S2) GAM Star Global Cautious GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.051.143.62.45.1add to basket
1104[+]chartHIL (S2) GAM Star Global Cautious USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.071.163.11.38.7add to basket
1105[+]chartHIL (S2) GAM Star Global Growth GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.111.204.1-0.78.9add to basket
1106[+]chartHIL (S2) GAM Star Global Growth USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.221.315.30.113.6add to basket
1107[+]chartHIL (S2) Guinness Global Equity Income USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.221.323.02.818.1add to basket
1108[+]chartHIL (S2) Guinness Global Innovators USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.311.425.01.730.3add to basket
1109[+]chartHIL (S2) Harmony GBP BalancedHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.111.201.00.53.0add to basket
1110[+]chartHIL (S2) Harmony GBP GrowthHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.201.292.31.06.9add to basket
1111[+]chartHIL (S2) Harmony USD BalancedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.041.131.40.78.0add to basket
1112[+]chartHIL (S2) Harmony USD GrowthHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.081.160.70.113.0add to basket
1113[+]chartHIL (S2) International Bond Invesco BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.921.005.15.5-0.2add to basket
1114[+]chartHIL (S2) International Growth Investec Global Strategic EquityHansard InternationalEquityGBP2.132.307.42.430.3add to basket
1115[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco ASEAN EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.981.063.05.35.3add to basket
1116[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Asian EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.251.35-6.2-1.712.0add to basket
1117[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.011.095.45.8-0.5add to basket
1118[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Continental European EquityHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.091.18-2.9-4.28.4add to basket
1119[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Emerging Europe Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.031.115.99.6n/aadd to basket
1120[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Emerging Markets EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.061.15-4.5-1.86.2add to basket
1121[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Global Consumer Trends USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.941.022.3-9.0n/aadd to basket
1122[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Global HealthcareHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.441.56-1.7-2.011.8add to basket
1123[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Global Opportunities USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.021.10-2.0-5.912.7add to basket
1124[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Global Small Cap EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.111.20-0.3-6.215.3add to basket
1125[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco India Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.890.97-0.51.9n/aadd to basket
1126[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.161.25-2.3-14.715.1add to basket
1127[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Pan European Small Cap EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.850.91-6.0-17.03.1add to basket
1128[+]chartHIL (S2) Invesco Sterling Bond GBPHansard InternationalFixed InterestGBP0.971.051.71.3n/aadd to basket
1129[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec European High Yield BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.121.215.51.87.2add to basket
1130[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec Global DynamicHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.241.331.7-2.424.4add to basket
1131[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec Global EnergyHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.560.60-6.5-10.7-7.6add to basket
1132[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec Global Franchise USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.351.465.06.928.2add to basket
1133[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec Global Strategic EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.271.370.9-3.524.9add to basket
1134[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec Global Strategic Managed USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.071.153.32.212.8add to basket
1135[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec Latin American Corporate DebtHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.971.050.94.82.3add to basket
1136[+]chartHIL (S2) Investec Multi-Asset Protector GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.071.162.82.76.9add to basket
1137[+]chartHIL (S2) Janus Henderson Global Sustainable EquityHansard InternationalEquityGBP1.751.8912.59.943.5add to basket
1138[+]chartHIL (S2) Japan Equity JP Morgan Japan EquityHansard InternationalEquityJPY137.70148.705.0-7.734.6add to basket
1139[+]chartHIL (S2) Japanese Yen DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketJPY89.6196.80-0.8-1.6-4.6add to basket
1140[+]chartHIL (S2) JP Morgan Australia USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.850.921.5-7.9n/aadd to basket
1141[+]chartHIL (S2) JP Morgan Emerging Europe EquityHansard InternationalEquityEUR0.880.957.219.823.1add to basket
1142[+]chartHIL (S2) JP Morgan Europe TechnologyHansard InternationalEquityEUR2.032.1911.16.349.0add to basket
1143[+]chartHIL (S2) JP Morgan Global Income USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.364.55.310.2add to basket
1144[+]chartHIL (S2) JP Morgan Japan Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.971.056.6-5.8n/aadd to basket
1145[+]chartHIL (S2) JP Morgan Natural ResourcesHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP0.720.781.00.222.4add to basket
1146[+]chartHIL (S2) JP Morgan US Select Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.271.375.41.034.9add to basket
1147[+]chartHIL (S2) JPMorgan AseanHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.151.240.42.414.9add to basket
1148[+]chartHIL (S2) JPMorgan Asian Smaller CompaniesHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.511.63-1.42.45.9add to basket
1149[+]chartHIL (S2) JPMorgan IndiaHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.101.19-11.0-8.2-11.0add to basket
1150[+]chartHIL (S2) JPMorgan PhilippineHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.231.333.015.0-5.8add to basket
1151[+]chartHIL (S2) Jupiter European Growth EURHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.071.157.81.8n/aadd to basket
1152[+]chartHIL (S2) Jupiter Financial InnovationHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.191.297.2-5.328.5add to basket
1153[+]chartHIL (S2) Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.021.104.6-2.713.4add to basket
1154[+]chartHIL (S2) Kotak India Midcap GBPHansard InternationalEquityGBP0.880.95-7.4-6.3n/aadd to basket
1155[+]chartHIL (S2) Kotak India Midcap USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.890.96-11.9-10.7n/aadd to basket
1156[+]chartHIL (S2) Latin America Equity BlackRock Latin AmericaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.790.85-7.812.118.6add to basket
1157[+]chartHIL (S2) M&G Global Macro Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.910.981.34.50.0add to basket
1158[+]chartHIL (S2) M&G Global Themes USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.171.267.55.130.5add to basket
1159[+]chartHIL (S2) M&G Optimal Income USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.071.162.33.99.5add to basket
1160[+]chartHIL (S2) Man Ahl DiversifiedHansard InternationalHedgeUSD1.211.3116.413.710.2add to basket
1161[+]chartHIL (S2) MitonOptimal Core Growth + USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.840.90-0.3-7.1-9.4add to basket
1162[+]chartHIL (S2) MitonOptimal Special Situations GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.910.98-1.7-4.4-10.5add to basket
1163[+]chartHIL (S2) Neptune Global EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.221.320.4-4.027.8add to basket
1164[+]chartHIL (S2) Neptune Japan OpportunitiesHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.241.34-3.7-15.98.6add to basket
1165[+]chartHIL (S2) Neptune RussiaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.991.076.516.255.5add to basket
1166[+]chartHIL (S2) Pacific Managed JP Morgan Pacific EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.361.473.21.228.0add to basket
1167[+]chartHIL (S2) Pictet Global Megatrend Selection USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.161.252.9-0.724.6add to basket
1168[+]chartHIL (S2) Pictet Physical Gold USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.760.8213.422.16.1add to basket
1169[+]chartHIL (S2) Pictet Premium Brands USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.991.076.71.831.2add to basket
1170[+]chartHIL (S2) Pictet Timber USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.931.01-2.6-18.58.7add to basket
1171[+]chartHIL (S2) Pictet Water USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.221.324.45.822.4add to basket
1172[+]chartHIL (S2) Pimco Global Investment Grade Credit USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.031.114.66.4n/aadd to basket
1173[+]chartHIL (S2) PineBridge India Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.941.01-9.9-6.6n/aadd to basket
1174[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced EURHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR0.900.97-2.0-6.2-11.3add to basket
1175[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.941.02-1.5-6.0-8.8add to basket
1176[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.951.03-0.7-4.5-5.8add to basket
1177[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Growth EURHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR0.921.00-3.0-8.9-11.1add to basket
1178[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Growth GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.981.06-1.8-7.8-7.8add to basket
1179[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Growth USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.011.09-1.6-5.9-5.0add to basket
1180[+]chartHIL (S2) South East Asia BGF ASEAN LeadersHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.890.96-1.21.411.4add to basket
1181[+]chartHIL (S2) Swedish Fixed Interest Nordea Swedish BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestSEK9.8510.640.30.9-3.7add to basket
1182[+]chartHIL (S2) Swedish Krona DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketSEK9.169.89-0.8-1.6-5.5add to basket
1183[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton Asian GrowthHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.900.98-1.8-3.510.2add to basket
1184[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton GlobalHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.931.01-5.3-11.74.0add to basket
1185[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton Global Total Return USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.880.95-7.4-0.51.9add to basket
1186[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton Shariah Global Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.941.02-5.9-11.02.0add to basket
1187[+]chartHIL (S2) Threadneedle Emerging Markets DebtHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.001.083.38.43.5add to basket
1188[+]chartHIL (S2) Threadneedle Global Select USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.001.086.03.9n/aadd to basket
1189[+]chartHIL (S2) Threadneedle UK Smaller Companies GBPHansard InternationalEquityGBP0.900.976.2-5.9n/aadd to basket
1190[+]chartHIL (S2) UK DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketGBP0.910.98-0.7-1.3-4.0add to basket
1191[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Equity BlackRock UKHansard InternationalEquityGBP1.291.396.40.420.7add to basket
1192[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Fixed Interest Fidelity Flexible BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.161.253.55.91.1add to basket
1193[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Sterling Growth Fundsmith EquityHansard InternationalEquityGBP1.441.555.7-0.632.7add to basket
1194[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Sterling Managed Fidelity MoneyBuilder BalancedHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.131.222.92.7-1.2add to basket
1195[+]chartHIL (S2) US Dollar Cautious Managed BlackRockHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.171.272.40.69.4add to basket
1196[+]chartHIL (S2) US Dollar DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketUSD0.910.98-0.5-1.0-3.3add to basket
1197[+]chartHIL (S2) US Dollar Managed Templeton Global BalancedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.941.01-3.6-5.07.4add to basket
1198[+]chartHIL (S2) US Fixed Interest Allianz PIMCO Total ReturnHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.981.064.46.82.0add to basket
1199[+]chartHIL (S2) US Momentum BlackRock US Flexible EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.481.592.6-3.736.2add to basket
1200[+]chartHIL (S2) US Stock Market JP Morgan US ValueHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.611.743.40.123.2add to basket