Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartFirst Trust US Equity Income UCITS ETF A Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD23.64-4.5-6.9n/aadd to basket
1102[+]chartFirst Trust US Equity Opportunities UCITS ETF A Acc GBPFirst TrustEquityGBP19.60-8.31.562.9add to basket
1103[+]chartFirst Trust US Large Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc Nav GBPFirst TrustEquityGBP33.72-8.3-2.558.0add to basket
1104[+]chartFirst Trust US Small Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD22.65-12.3-4.6n/aadd to basket
1105[+]chartFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD26.783.48.031.1add to basket
1106[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD19.51-17.7-19.910.6add to basket
1107[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD30.28-0.7-0.443.5add to basket
1108[+]chartFranklin Liberty Euro Short Maturity UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR24.92-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1109[+]chartFranklin Liberty USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD24.940.3n/an/aadd to basket
1110[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ AC Asia ex Japan UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
1111[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.97-2.8-13.1n/aadd to basket
1112[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ European Dividend UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.10-5.9-5.6n/aadd to basket
1113[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ European Equity UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1114[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Global Dividend UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD24.55-2.1-7.0n/aadd to basket
1115[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Global Equity SRI UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.99-5.6-8.7n/aadd to basket
1116[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ U.S. Equity UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.87-3.4-1.9n/aadd to basket
1117[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta Global Equity Factors UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityUSD125.52-7.5-8.932.4add to basket
1118[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta US Equity Factors UCITSFundLogic SASEquityUSD123.82-6.7-5.137.3add to basket
1119[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE EM Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR97.390.0-7.8n/aadd to basket
1120[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Europe Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR95.25-8.6-7.6n/aadd to basket
1121[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Japan Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR96.21-4.5-5.3n/aadd to basket
1122[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Pacific ex-Jap Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR96.98-2.8-4.3n/aadd to basket
1123[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE US Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR102.74-3.92.5n/aadd to basket
1124[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Gold A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1,234.565.2-3.517.0add to basket
1125[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Palladium A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1,300.4352.525.0176.3add to basket
1126[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Platinum A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD759.69-0.9-20.2-3.1add to basket
1127[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Silver A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.480.5-9.69.7add to basket
1128[+]chartGLO Capital PLC EUR Secured 5.5% NTS due 2023 2018-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestEUR100.00100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1129[+]chartGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD12.48-16.3n/an/aadd to basket
1130[+]chartGlobal X China ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.86-19.5-26.435.2add to basket
1131[+]chartGlobal X China EnergyGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.23-7.1-1.437.3add to basket
1132[+]chartGlobal X China FinancialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.38-3.7-19.339.5add to basket
1133[+]chartGlobal X China IndustrialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.641.2-12.534.4add to basket
1134[+]chartGlobal X China MaterialsGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.22-12.8-29.149.8add to basket
1135[+]chartGlobal X Conscious Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.39-3.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
1136[+]chartGlobal X Copper MinersGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD19.38-15.8-30.3118.8add to basket
1137[+]chartGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash (SOIL)Global X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.37-10.5-13.216.1add to basket
1138[+]chartGlobal X FinTech Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.13-8.46.4n/aadd to basket
1139[+]chartGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.97-9.52.2n/aadd to basket
1140[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Nordic RegionGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.26-7.8-14.48.4add to basket
1141[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Portugal 20 ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD10.54-18.4-16.813.9add to basket
1142[+]chartGlobal X Future Analytics Tech ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.00-11.3n/an/aadd to basket
1143[+]chartGlobal X Gold Explorers ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD20.16-8.9-13.878.1add to basket
1144[+]chartGlobal X Guru Index ETFGlobal X FundsHedgeUSD29.77-7.2-3.348.4add to basket
1145[+]chartGlobal X Health & Wellness Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.34-3.28.5n/aadd to basket
1146[+]chartGlobal X Internet of Things Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.35-10.9-14.0n/aadd to basket
1147[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD24.51-7.4-9.6n/aadd to basket
1148[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD22.95-14.5-16.3n/aadd to basket
1149[+]chartGlobal X Lithium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD28.22-12.1-25.363.7add to basket
1150[+]chartGlobal X Longevity Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.37-5.20.5n/aadd to basket
1151[+]chartGlobal X Millennials Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.20-5.59.4n/aadd to basket
1152[+]chartGlobal X MLPGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.64-3.6-11.025.5add to basket
1153[+]chartGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD12.46-5.2-10.6-16.4add to basket
1154[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD26.20-11.5-30.463.6add to basket
1155[+]chartGlobal X MSCI China Communication ServicesGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.11-19.3-26.523.9add to basket
1156[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD8.67-16.5-17.532.3add to basket
1157[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Greece ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD7.01-23.4-33.51.9add to basket
1158[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.10-16.9-34.2-25.4add to basket
1159[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Norway ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD12.25-11.4-11.150.9add to basket
1160[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD8.65-10.3-28.6n/aadd to basket
1161[+]chartGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.74-7.6-11.1n/aadd to basket
1162[+]chartGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.67-3.3-16.313.5add to basket
1163[+]chartGlobal X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.92-17.5-32.4n/aadd to basket
1164[+]chartGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD32.23-7.5-6.2n/aadd to basket
1165[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD23.07-4.3-8.7n/aadd to basket
1166[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD22.97-13.0-18.212.5add to basket
1167[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD27.01-6.6-15.47.6add to basket
1168[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD29.40-6.8-5.114.5add to basket
1169[+]chartGlobal X Silver Miners ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD25.03-9.4-22.555.4add to basket
1170[+]chartGlobal X Social Media IndexGlobal X FundsEquityUSD30.09-17.7-13.774.4add to basket
1171[+]chartGlobal X Southeast Asia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.974.9-6.446.1add to basket
1172[+]chartGlobal X Super Dividend ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.56-7.7-9.426.6add to basket
1173[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD14.31-2.10.2n/aadd to basket
1174[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.43-5.9-19.9n/aadd to basket
1175[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETFGlobal X FundsPropertyUSD14.64-3.50.118.2add to basket
1176[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD23.58-4.7-2.19.7add to basket
1177[+]chartGlobal X Uranium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD12.35-1.3-13.55.5add to basket
1178[+]chartGlobal X US Infrastructure Development ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.57-11.3-14.0n/aadd to basket
1179[+]chartGlobal X US Preferred ETFGlobal X FundsFixed InterestUSD23.24-4.4-4.5n/aadd to basket
1180[+]chartGlobal X YieldCo Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.953.80.9n/aadd to basket
1181[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR106.777.63.811.8add to basket
1182[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD121.505.2-3.517.0add to basket
1183[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 High Yield Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD25.120.41.218.7add to basket
1184[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2019 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.060.61.05.3add to basket
1185[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.050.70.45.9add to basket
1186[+]chartHaitong CSI300 Index ETF HKDHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD13.32-8.9-28.9-1.2add to basket
1187[+]chartHAN GINS Cloud Technology UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP5.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
1188[+]chartHAN GINS Innovative Technologies UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP5.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
1189[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEARHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK62.803.1-0.6-44.6add to basket
1190[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEAR 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK52.923.9-1.1-55.5add to basket
1191[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULLHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK337.84-6.6-6.942.0add to basket
1192[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULL 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK617.24-9.0-9.855.1add to basket
1193[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT HogutdelandeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK112.30-2.00.8n/aadd to basket
1194[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Nordic 30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR11.08-2.6-4.215.5add to basket
1195[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT ObligationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK102.31-0.31.1n/aadd to basket
1196[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bear ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK31.40-0.7-13.3-71.2add to basket
1197[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bull ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK180.01-5.34.0144.3add to basket
1198[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK76.20-1.74.168.4add to basket
1199[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXS30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK181.19-4.1-3.030.2add to basket
1200[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT RavarorHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK160.13-1.59.0n/aadd to basket