Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3748 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD12.75-2.3-18.4n/aadd to basket
1102[+]chartGlobal X China ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.1610.2-18.945.5add to basket
1103[+]chartGlobal X China EnergyGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.08-4.4-13.023.4add to basket
1104[+]chartGlobal X China FinancialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.811.6-12.646.6add to basket
1105[+]chartGlobal X China IndustrialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.26-4.9-13.222.4add to basket
1106[+]chartGlobal X China MaterialsGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.16-4.8-28.433.7add to basket
1107[+]chartGlobal X Conscious Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.268.98.0n/aadd to basket
1108[+]chartGlobal X Copper MinersGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD19.14-1.4-28.435.9add to basket
1109[+]chartGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash (SOIL)Global X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.10-7.0-16.06.2add to basket
1110[+]chartGlobal X FinTech Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD28.6622.510.6n/aadd to basket
1111[+]chartGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.6010.83.5n/aadd to basket
1112[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Nordic RegionGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.014.6-5.67.3add to basket
1113[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Portugal 20 ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD10.71-2.9-19.06.6add to basket
1114[+]chartGlobal X Future Analytics Tech ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.9718.15.2n/aadd to basket
1115[+]chartGlobal X Gold Explorers ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD19.625.1-14.020.9add to basket
1116[+]chartGlobal X Guru Index ETFGlobal X FundsHedgeUSD32.307.82.647.2add to basket
1117[+]chartGlobal X Health & Wellness Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.698.08.332.6add to basket
1118[+]chartGlobal X Internet of Things Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.436.0-9.1n/aadd to basket
1119[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD24.93-0.7-5.412.0add to basket
1120[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD23.77-7.3-9.44.3add to basket
1121[+]chartGlobal X Lithium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD25.71-14.5-24.816.1add to basket
1122[+]chartGlobal X Longevity Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.453.50.532.7add to basket
1123[+]chartGlobal X Millennials Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.1616.914.865.7add to basket
1124[+]chartGlobal X MLPGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.977.12.1-2.7add to basket
1125[+]chartGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD13.207.80.31.0add to basket
1126[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD28.5211.7-9.938.9add to basket
1127[+]chartGlobal X MSCI China Communication ServicesGlobal X FundsEquityUSD23.53-1.4-21.821.5add to basket
1128[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD8.812.8-13.44.9add to basket
1129[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Greece ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD8.0011.7-15.5-5.8add to basket
1130[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.27-7.6-30.0-41.5add to basket
1131[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Norway ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD12.62-0.1-10.729.9add to basket
1132[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD6.79-27.1-37.4-45.1add to basket
1133[+]chartGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.701.7-8.6n/aadd to basket
1134[+]chartGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.940.0-10.211.9add to basket
1135[+]chartGlobal X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.544.8-16.4n/aadd to basket
1136[+]chartGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD35.117.85.246.6add to basket
1137[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.6010.6-0.524.6add to basket
1138[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.243.8-10.315.6add to basket
1139[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD26.24-2.2-14.011.5add to basket
1140[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD32.266.93.634.6add to basket
1141[+]chartGlobal X Silver Miners ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD22.40-6.4-26.0-35.8add to basket
1142[+]chartGlobal X Social Media IndexGlobal X FundsEquityUSD31.8713.3-7.769.4add to basket
1143[+]chartGlobal X Southeast Asia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.523.2-6.227.5add to basket
1144[+]chartGlobal X Super Dividend ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.23-5.5-11.73.5add to basket
1145[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD14.877.47.625.9add to basket
1146[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.050.0-11.019.0add to basket
1147[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETFGlobal X FundsPropertyUSD14.813.23.126.3add to basket
1148[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD22.99-1.9-1.39.9add to basket
1149[+]chartGlobal X Uranium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.73-6.7-15.7-13.8add to basket
1150[+]chartGlobal X US Infrastructure Development ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.742.8-7.2n/aadd to basket
1151[+]chartGlobal X US Preferred ETFGlobal X FundsFixed InterestUSD24.154.00.5n/aadd to basket
1152[+]chartGlobal X YieldCo Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD12.7212.111.833.9add to basket
1153[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR106.866.13.91.0add to basket
1154[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD119.483.9-1.30.5add to basket
1155[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2019 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.080.61.03.8add to basket
1156[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.161.31.64.1add to basket
1157[+]chartHaitong CSI300 Index ETF HKDHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD14.9012.4-14.312.7add to basket
1158[+]chartHAN GINS Cloud Technology UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP6.3216.7n/an/aadd to basket
1159[+]chartHAN GINS Indxx Healthcare Innovation UCITS ETFHANetf LtdEquityUSD7.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
1160[+]chartHAN GINS Innovative Technologies UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP6.199.5n/an/aadd to basket
1161[+]chartHAN KMEFIC FTSE Kuwait Equity UCITS ETF USDHANetf LtdEquityUSD7.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
1162[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEARHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK53.81-18.0-8.3-45.6add to basket
1163[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEAR 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK43.09-23.4-11.2-56.2add to basket
1164[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULLHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK387.2217.72.249.7add to basket
1165[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULL 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK739.4223.92.367.9add to basket
1166[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT HogutdelandeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK124.1913.34.3n/aadd to basket
1167[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Nordic 30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR11.477.3-0.914.9add to basket
1168[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT ObligationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK103.631.61.73.4add to basket
1169[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bear ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK29.25-9.5-4.3-61.6add to basket
1170[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bull ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK189.565.2-4.698.5add to basket
1171[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK78.603.6-0.649.8add to basket
1172[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXS30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK199.0311.93.334.7add to basket
1173[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT RavarorHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK179.5710.95.147.3add to basket
1174[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Svenska SmabolagHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK168.2917.311.740.4add to basket
1175[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Sverige (UCITS ETF)Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK457.9412.83.427.9add to basket
1176[+]chartHang Seng China Enterprises IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD107.192.4-10.641.0add to basket
1177[+]chartHang Seng FTSE China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD184.063.1-12.041.6add to basket
1178[+]chartHang Seng Index ETFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD28.367.5-8.254.0add to basket
1179[+]chartHang Seng RMB GoldHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUnknown22.852.0-3.6-4.9add to basket
1180[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A 50 Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY14.8417.22.856.0add to basket
1181[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY12.4913.9-5.99.9add to basket
1182[+]chartHS China A Industry Top Index RMBHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown45.8615.4-2.661.2add to basket
1183[+]chartHSBC ABF Hong Kong Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestHKD98.873.43.91.3add to basket
1184[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi 20 ETFHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR34.7510.25.034.1add to basket
1185[+]chartHSBC ESI Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR14.775.40.633.3add to basket
1186[+]chartHSBC Euro Stoxx 50 X NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP31.287.5-2.034.1add to basket
1187[+]chartHSBC FTSE 100HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP73.626.1-2.933.7add to basket
1188[+]chartHSBC FTSE 250HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP18.605.3-6.422.3add to basket
1189[+]chartHSBC FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)PropertyGBP19.219.516.637.7add to basket
1190[+]chartHSBC MSCI AC Far East Exjapan UCITS ETF USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD42.823.4-13.138.0add to basket
1191[+]chartHSBC MSCI Brazil NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP15.27-3.43.773.0add to basket
1192[+]chartHSBC MSCI Canada NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP13.348.64.340.4add to basket
1193[+]chartHSBC MSCI China A Inclusion UCITS ETFHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD9.0412.2n/an/aadd to basket
1194[+]chartHSBC MSCI China NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP5.943.6-13.767.6add to basket
1195[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Far East NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP33.181.9-10.956.2add to basket
1196[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Latin America NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP20.39-0.60.845.4add to basket
1197[+]chartHSBC MSCI Emerging Markets NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP7.902.8-6.053.9add to basket
1198[+]chartHSBC MSCI Europe NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP11.546.5-0.932.0add to basket
1199[+]chartHSBC MSCI Indonesia NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP59.25-3.06.830.4add to basket
1200[+]chartHSBC MSCI Japan NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP24.101.0-5.339.9add to basket