Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3779 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ European Dividend UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.535.30.5n/aadd to basket
1102[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ European Equity UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR25.988.1n/an/aadd to basket
1103[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Global Dividend UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.6810.89.6n/aadd to basket
1104[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Global Equity SRI UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.319.04.2n/aadd to basket
1105[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ U.S. Equity UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD32.6812.510.3n/aadd to basket
1106[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta Global Equity Factors UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityUSD139.029.32.328.4add to basket
1107[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta US Equity Factors UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityUSD141.3212.05.933.4add to basket
1108[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE EM Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR102.354.25.2n/aadd to basket
1109[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Europe Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR105.879.61.9n/aadd to basket
1110[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Japan Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR94.690.0-4.0n/aadd to basket
1111[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Pacific ex-Jap Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR111.5114.312.1n/aadd to basket
1112[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE US Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR122.1616.113.5n/aadd to basket
1113[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Gold A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1,346.159.614.74.4add to basket
1114[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Palladium A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1,433.7611.668.2137.4add to basket
1115[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Platinum A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD787.544.22.7-24.1add to basket
1116[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Silver A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.450.50.3-22.6add to basket
1117[+]chartGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.305.1-10.9n/aadd to basket
1118[+]chartGlobal X China ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.0714.2-5.248.2add to basket
1119[+]chartGlobal X China EnergyGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD10.95-2.4-8.313.3add to basket
1120[+]chartGlobal X China FinancialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.264.72.533.5add to basket
1121[+]chartGlobal X China IndustrialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.48-1.11.617.5add to basket
1122[+]chartGlobal X China MaterialsGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.722.1-9.330.4add to basket
1123[+]chartGlobal X Conscious Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD22.0911.89.149.5add to basket
1124[+]chartGlobal X Copper MinersGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD19.54-0.4-14.320.8add to basket
1125[+]chartGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash (SOIL)Global X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.15-3.1-12.25.3add to basket
1126[+]chartGlobal X FinTech Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD30.5422.911.6n/aadd to basket
1127[+]chartGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.4912.22.6n/aadd to basket
1128[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Nordic RegionGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.701.3-3.07.6add to basket
1129[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Portugal 20 ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD10.50-0.7-18.39.2add to basket
1130[+]chartGlobal X Future Analytics Tech ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.7017.96.1n/aadd to basket
1131[+]chartGlobal X Gold Explorers ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD26.2729.015.3n/aadd to basket
1132[+]chartGlobal X Guru Index ETFGlobal X FundsHedgeUSD34.0312.65.548.9add to basket
1133[+]chartGlobal X Health & Wellness Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.675.73.825.1add to basket
1134[+]chartGlobal X Internet of Things Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.8212.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
1135[+]chartGlobal X Lithium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD26.06-7.3-17.98.8add to basket
1136[+]chartGlobal X Longevity Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.232.6-1.630.8add to basket
1137[+]chartGlobal X Millennials Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.6219.012.063.4add to basket
1138[+]chartGlobal X MLPGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.967.44.8-5.2add to basket
1139[+]chartGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD12.973.3-1.8-8.9add to basket
1140[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD32.9123.512.946.2add to basket
1141[+]chartGlobal X MSCI China Communication ServicesGlobal X FundsEquityUSD22.83-5.5-22.614.3add to basket
1142[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD9.6612.0-5.410.2add to basket
1143[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Greece ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD9.5835.54.738.4add to basket
1144[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.34-16.9-30.9-26.6add to basket
1145[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Norway ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD12.08-2.5-9.925.2add to basket
1146[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD6.00-29.0-37.7-54.1add to basket
1147[+]chartGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.721.5-4.1n/aadd to basket
1148[+]chartGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.222.1-0.18.5add to basket
1149[+]chartGlobal X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.809.9-7.5n/aadd to basket
1150[+]chartGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD36.5211.46.545.2add to basket
1151[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.138.55.017.0add to basket
1152[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.113.8-6.419.3add to basket
1153[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD26.13-1.7-8.010.5add to basket
1154[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD33.5511.95.632.9add to basket
1155[+]chartGlobal X Silver Miners ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD28.8114.01.5-42.2add to basket
1156[+]chartGlobal X Social Media IndexGlobal X FundsEquityUSD32.908.0-9.654.5add to basket
1157[+]chartGlobal X Southeast Asia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.633.910.024.5add to basket
1158[+]chartGlobal X Super Dividend ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.17-4.3-11.3-1.8add to basket
1159[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD15.038.26.319.5add to basket
1160[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.732.20.412.8add to basket
1161[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETFGlobal X FundsPropertyUSD14.863.00.916.5add to basket
1162[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD22.67-1.9-5.63.1add to basket
1163[+]chartGlobal X Uranium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.67-5.9-7.1-16.5add to basket
1164[+]chartGlobal X US Infrastructure Development ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.957.5-4.1n/aadd to basket
1165[+]chartGlobal X US Preferred ETFGlobal X FundsFixed InterestUSD24.675.51.7n/aadd to basket
1166[+]chartGlobal X YieldCo Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.7415.521.234.8add to basket
1167[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR118.6811.019.02.8add to basket
1168[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD133.149.614.74.3add to basket
1169[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2019 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.130.31.22.9add to basket
1170[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.291.12.12.9add to basket
1171[+]chartHaitong CSI300 Index ETF HKDHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD15.6317.46.913.5add to basket
1172[+]chartHAN GINS Cloud Technology UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP6.7922.3n/an/aadd to basket
1173[+]chartHAN GINS Indxx Healthcare Innovation UCITS ETFHANetf LtdEquityUSD7.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
1174[+]chartHAN GINS Innovative Technologies UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP6.6516.3n/an/aadd to basket
1175[+]chartHAN KMEFIC FTSE Kuwait Equity UCITS ETF USDHANetf LtdEquityUSD8.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
1176[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEARHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK54.30-13.5-10.8-41.2add to basket
1177[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEAR 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK43.54-17.7-14.5-51.0add to basket
1178[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULLHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK379.4512.34.942.0add to basket
1179[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULL 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK718.9816.56.057.5add to basket
1180[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT HogutdelandeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK119.466.44.3n/aadd to basket
1181[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Nordic 30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR11.473.50.912.2add to basket
1182[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT ObligationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK104.191.81.62.3add to basket
1183[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bear ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK30.80-1.9-2.5-56.5add to basket
1184[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bull ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK177.91-1.2-6.479.8add to basket
1185[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK76.310.1-1.542.1add to basket
1186[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXS30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK196.728.64.128.4add to basket
1187[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT RavarorHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK170.376.76.037.2add to basket
1188[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Svenska SmabolagHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK173.8115.414.140.5add to basket
1189[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Sverige (UCITS ETF)Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK445.719.85.825.1add to basket
1190[+]chartHang Seng China Enterprises IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD110.253.84.528.3add to basket
1191[+]chartHang Seng FTSE China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD188.463.62.428.8add to basket
1192[+]chartHang Seng Index ETFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD29.077.44.544.0add to basket
1193[+]chartHang Seng RMB GoldHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUnknown25.388.912.90.4add to basket
1194[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY12.8819.510.44.1add to basket
1195[+]chartHS China A Industry Top Index RMBHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown48.1419.811.956.4add to basket
1196[+]chartHSBC ABF Hong Kong Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestHKD99.922.84.00.9add to basket
1197[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi 20 ETFHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR35.805.76.440.7add to basket
1198[+]chartHSBC ESI Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR15.077.76.228.7add to basket
1199[+]chartHSBC Euro Stoxx 50 X NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP33.2717.75.233.3add to basket
1200[+]chartHSBC FTSE 100 UCITS ETFHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP75.5610.72.426.7add to basket