Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18169 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
18001[+]chartWellington Global Perspectives S Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD12.87-6.7-7.053.6add to basket
18002[+]chartWellington Global Quality Growth D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD16.310.62.356.2add to basket
18003[+]chartWellington Global Research Equity D Unhedged USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD12.86-3.2-3.0n/aadd to basket
18004[+]chartWellington Global Select Capital Appreciation Equity S Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD22.701.9-1.059.8add to basket
18005[+]chartWellington Global Stewards D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD10.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
18006[+]chartWellington Global Total Return (UCITS) N Unhedged USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD10.672.43.95.9add to basket
18007[+]chartWellington Global Total Return AEH USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD11.740.1-8.12.0add to basket
18008[+]chartWellington Global Total Return Feeder TC USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD9.601.1-1.213.6add to basket
18009[+]chartWellington Global Value Equity S0 Unhedged USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD33.99-1.9-2.943.1add to basket
18010[+]chartWellington Higher Quality Global High Yield Bond SWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD9.952.51.0n/aadd to basket
18011[+]chartWellington Multi-Asset Absolute Return D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSD10.44-1.00.18.3add to basket
18012[+]chartWellington Multi-Asset Total Return Income D Unhedged Dis USDWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSD9.85-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
18013[+]chartWellington Multi-Sector Credit S Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD12.462.42.829.3add to basket
18014[+]chartWellington Opportunistic Commodities S UnhedgedWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD6.08-0.8-7.219.4add to basket
18015[+]chartWellington Opportunistic Emerging Market Debt II S Hedged Dis EURWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEUR8.992.6-2.310.0add to basket
18016[+]chartWellington Opportunistic Emerging Markets Debt D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD10.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
18017[+]chartWellington Opportunistic Fixed Income D Unhedged USDWellington Management FundsHedgeUSD10.142.22.9n/aadd to basket
18018[+]chartWellington Pan European Small Cap Equity D Unhedged Acc EURWellington Management FundsEquityEUR10.03-7.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
18019[+]chartWellington Securitized Opportunities Feeder S USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
18020[+]chartWellington Sterling Core Bond Plus S UnhedgedWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBP17.011.86.012.1add to basket
18021[+]chartWellington Strategic European Equity D Unhedged Acc EURWellington Management FundsEquityEUR16.59-5.7-3.725.7add to basket
18022[+]chartWellington Strategic European Equity Long Short Unhedged D Acc EURWellington Management FundsHedgeEUR9.82-4.1-4.1n/aadd to basket
18023[+]chartWellington US Cap Appreciation Equity D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD22.812.48.158.4add to basket
18024[+]chartWellington US Core High Yield Bond D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD11.951.92.8n/aadd to basket
18025[+]chartWellington US Equity Long-Short D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsHedgeUSD12.003.84.729.1add to basket
18026[+]chartWellington US Research Equity D Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsEquityUSD38.00-2.11.247.6add to basket
18027[+]chartWellington World Bond DL Unhedged Acc USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD10.241.9n/an/aadd to basket
18028[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide China Equity A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD300.51-0.9-13.858.9add to basket
18029[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Dynamic Credit A Acc EURWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR1,032.57-1.2-3.95.2add to basket
18030[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD103.861.4-11.653.1add to basket
18031[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity Income A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD125.903.5-9.934.5add to basket
18032[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide EUR Investment Grade Credit I Acc CHFWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestCHF100.37-0.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
18033[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Global Equity A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD150.93-2.2-2.147.9add to basket
18034[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Global Equity Absolute Return IP Acc USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD94.04-5.7n/an/aadd to basket
18035[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Global Focused Equity Z GBPWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityGBP99.05-6.1-1.4n/aadd to basket
18036[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Global Long/Short Equity A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LHedgeUSD95.64-5.0-5.8n/aadd to basket
18037[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Global Low Volatility Equity I USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD14.690.10.830.1add to basket
18038[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Global Opportunity Bond A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD109.882.51.03.1add to basket
18039[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Short Duration Credit I Acc EURWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR1,225.42-0.2-0.25.2add to basket
18040[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US All Cap Growth A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD306.50-1.98.979.4add to basket
18041[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Dollar Short Term Money Market Service USDWells Fargo Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.22.2add to basket
18042[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US High Yield Bond A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD186.911.02.127.2add to basket
18043[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Large Cap Growth A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD233.94-1.87.574.3add to basket
18044[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Select Equity A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD123.87-6.01.652.5add to basket
18045[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Short Term High Yield Bond A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD113.701.82.88.6add to basket
18046[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap Value Z USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD132.46-10.0-3.1n/aadd to basket
18047[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade Credit A Acc USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD107.102.02.4n/aadd to basket
18048[+]chartWestern Asset US Dollar Liquidity DWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.42.7add to basket
18049[+]chartWestinvest ImmoValueWestInvestPropertyEUR48.1250.772.34.612.9add to basket
18050[+]chartWestinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEUR46.9449.411.53.06.1add to basket
18051[+]chartWestProfil DynamischWestProfilMixed AssetEUR54.5455.63-4.4-3.53.2add to basket
18052[+]chartWestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEUR57.2958.44-2.3-0.81.3add to basket
18053[+]chartWestProfil ProgressiveWestProfilMixed AssetEUR42.7743.63-6.9-6.610.0add to basket
18054[+]chartWestwood Emerging Markets Plus X Non-Hedged Acc CADWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCAD1,171.174.4-3.743.9add to basket
18055[+]chartWestwood Emerging Markets X Non-Hedged Acc GBPWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityGBP1,348.592.1-1.363.3add to basket
18056[+]chartWhite Fleet - Casteel Euro Maximiser CMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR101.22-2.11.62.8add to basket
18057[+]chartWhite Fleet CS Equity Spain AMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR143.83-10.4-7.025.3add to basket
18058[+]chartWhite Fleet II Energy Champions Fund A2 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SCommodity/EnergyUSD46.10-17.3-7.916.6add to basket
18059[+]chartWhite Fleet III ASI Global Allocation R1 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD108.741.7-2.617.8add to basket
18060[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Conviction Swiss Stocks R CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF116.85-6.8-5.427.9add to basket
18061[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Euro Credit Bond RMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR103.50-1.7-3.06.2add to basket
18062[+]chartWhite Fleet IV - Secular Trends A USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD114.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
18063[+]chartWhite Fleet OLZ Equity Emerging Market Optimized ESG U USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD100.863.4-6.822.9add to basket
18064[+]chartWhite Fleet VPM Global Select Opportunities BMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD1,511.66-1.31.619.2add to basket
18065[+]chartWhitehaven Correlation USDWhitehaven FundsHedgeUSD1,935.345.76.88.5add to basket
18066[+]chartWiller Absolute Return PWillerMixed AssetEUR90.78-3.5-4.2-8.9add to basket
18067[+]chartWiller Bond Capital USWillerFixed InterestUSD31.781.01.30.6add to basket
18068[+]chartWiller Bond European CurrenciesWillerFixed InterestEUR27.85-0.2-0.90.8add to basket
18069[+]chartWiller Equity Asia Ex-Japan PWillerEquityUSD40.00-0.8-9.541.8add to basket
18070[+]chartWiller Equity EuropeWillerEquityEUR20.22-8.5-5.48.5add to basket
18071[+]chartWiller Equity Italy PWillerEquityEUR17.30-4.2-6.919.2add to basket
18072[+]chartWiller Equity JapanWillerEquityJPY2,326.00-12.6-12.714.7add to basket
18073[+]chartWiller Equity LatinAmericaWillerEquityUSD90.617.5-10.672.4add to basket
18074[+]chartWiller Equity North AmericaWillerEquityUSD42.19-2.5-4.535.3add to basket
18075[+]chartWiller Equity Russia & Eastern EuroWillerEquityUSD28.679.9-4.424.4add to basket
18076[+]chartWiller Equity Switzerland PWillerEquityCHF119.23-6.7-6.124.1add to basket
18077[+]chartWiller Flexible Allocation PWillerMixed AssetEUR97.181.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
18078[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Diversified Dynamic Allocation I USDWilliam BlairHedgeUSD129.013.51.214.7add to basket
18079[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Dynamic Diversified Allocation R USDWilliam BlairMixed AssetUSD102.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
18080[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Growth RWilliam BlairEquityUSD102.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
18081[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Leaders R USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD109.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
18082[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth RWilliam BlairEquityUSD105.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
18083[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Global Leaders R USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD94.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
18084[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Global Leaders Sri ZCWilliam BlairEquityUSD104.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
18085[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US All Cap Growth R USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD110.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
18086[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US Small Mid Cap Growth A USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD96.99-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
18087[+]chartWindWise Global Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index I Hedged Acc EURState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR10.330.3-0.24.2add to basket
18088[+]chartWinning Funds Full Equity BNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR600.16-5.6-0.223.9add to basket
18089[+]chartWinning Funds Medium Equity BNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR625.53-2.6-0.48.7add to basket
18090[+]chartWinton Absolute Return Futures I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdMixed AssetGBP102.11-2.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
18091[+]chartWinton Diversified I-P EURWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeEUR96.25-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
18092[+]chartWinton European Equity I EURWinton Capital Management LtdEquityEUR99.87-6.2-2.921.2add to basket
18093[+]chartWinton Global Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP130.07-3.06.857.8add to basket
18094[+]chartWinton Trend I-P EURWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeEUR93.51-8.6n/an/aadd to basket
18095[+]chartWinton US Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP142.09-2.310.762.8add to basket
18096[+]chartWIOF African Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.19-11.0-21.5-22.5add to basket
18097[+]chartWIOF China Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD3.74-8.9-18.011.6add to basket
18098[+]chartWIOF India Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD4.61-36.0-45.9-5.8add to basket
18099[+]chartWIOF International Equity B GBPWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityGBP19.76-9.4-1.1n/aadd to basket
18100[+]chartWIOF Latin America Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.494.3-20.219.0add to basket
18101[+]chartWIOF South East Asia Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD3.73-4.7-20.6-10.8add to basket
18102[+]chartWoodPecker Balanced Brave A EURWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,803.85-2.0-2.018.7add to basket
18103[+]chartWoodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR) AWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,414.78-4.6-2.338.9add to basket
18104[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible EUR AWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,213.61-0.3-0.53.1add to basket
18105[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible Rock B USDWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSD1,266.610.81.68.5add to basket
18106[+]chartWorld Diversity Symphony CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF99.09-4.7-4.8n/aadd to basket
18107[+]chartWorldSelect One First Selection Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR12.50-4.4-3.212.5add to basket
18108[+]chartWorldvest-Asia (ex Japan) A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR183.65-3.5-9.337.4add to basket
18109[+]chartWorldvest-European Bonds II A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR160.27-0.20.35.0add to basket
18110[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities I A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR134.23-7.8-10.89.1add to basket
18111[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities IV A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR137.27-4.8-6.321.4add to basket
18112[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities V A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR121.30-7.3-9.116.0add to basket
18113[+]chartWorldvest-Global Multimanager A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD147.96-9.3-14.124.7add to basket
18114[+]chartWorldvest-Global Reits A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR132.870.16.88.1add to basket
18115[+]chartWorldvest-US Equities II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD173.32-9.6-7.033.4add to basket
18116[+]chartWorldvest-US Reits II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD176.23-3.9-4.58.3add to basket
18117[+]chartWorldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed Income A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestUSD20.075.20.223.7add to basket
18118[+]chartWorldwide Inv Opportunistic Equity A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSD94.24-9.0-9.134.4add to basket
18119[+]chartWR Strategie Aktien Aktiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR94.3299.04-16.7-23.35.8add to basket
18120[+]chartWR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR112.90118.55-2.0-3.26.0add to basket
18121[+]chartWSF Asian Pacific A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP13.30-11.2-12.932.4add to basket
18122[+]chartWSF Global Equity A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP24.76-7.66.542.5add to basket
18123[+]chartWSP Classic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD3.32-6.8-21.6-17.1add to basket
18124[+]chartWSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD5.26-7.0-15.4-20.1add to basket
18125[+]chartWww PerfUzes GestionEquityEUR179.06-13.8-16.117.9add to basket
18126[+]chartX of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR121.46-2.50.012.0add to basket
18127[+]chartX of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR169.89-0.67.834.0add to basket
18128[+]chartX of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR99.04-2.8-3.7-0.1add to basket
18129[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis GUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,029.54-1.1-2.1-0.7add to basket
18130[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis II PUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR94.55-0.9-2.1-0.9add to basket
18131[+]chartXAIA Credit Curve Carry ITUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR1,093.851,093.85-0.51.119.4add to basket
18132[+]chartXAIA Credit Debt Capital PUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR98.830.1-1.412.3add to basket
18133[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD128.37128.4111.7-2.98.2add to basket
18134[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold GBP Hedged ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX745.25746.2510.2-5.13.0add to basket
18135[+]chartXtrackers Physical Palladium ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD137.00138.2569.640.2175.9add to basket
18136[+]chartXtrackers Physical Platinum ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD76.2876.473.6-20.9-16.1add to basket
18137[+]chartXtrackers Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD225.10233.5914.957.9244.9add to basket
18138[+]chartXtrackers Physical Silver ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD150.29150.407.9-6.90.9add to basket
18139[+]chartXtrackers WTI Crude Oil Optimum Yield ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD41.6741.78-11.70.139.2add to basket
18140[+]chartYatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEUR3.58-5.5-24.2-33.2add to basket
18141[+]chartYCAP Euro Corporate D EURCrestbridge Management CompanyFixed InterestEUR130.83-0.3-0.46.2add to basket
18142[+]chartYew Grove REIT PLC ORD shs EUR0.01Yew Grove REITPropertyEUR1.001.031.8n/an/aadd to basket
18143[+]chartYuki Japan Rebounding Growth Hedged USDYukiEquityUSD1,141.66-24.2-23.646.7add to basket
18144[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic Growth JPYYukiEquityJPY7,420.34-24.6-24.832.6add to basket
18145[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Low PriceYukiEquityJPY39,213.65-16.5-14.187.2add to basket
18146[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Value SelectYukiEquityJPY14,940.43-24.0-27.044.6add to basket
18147[+]chartZ Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEUR167.27-16.5-12.329.9add to basket
18148[+]chartZ Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSD348.95-14.0-9.929.4add to basket
18149[+]chartZadig Memnon ARP R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR105.13-3.9-6.72.8add to basket
18150[+]chartZadig Memnon European Market Neutral R USDZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeUSD106.21-2.3-4.6n/aadd to basket