Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18294 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chart1167 Active ICAV Global High Income Bond A2 Acc USD1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD101.587.1-1.5n/aadd to basket
2[+]chart1167 Active ICAV Global Total Return Bond A2 Acc USD1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD92.926.2-2.5n/aadd to basket
3[+]chart1618 Investment Bond DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSD235.464.24.27.8add to basket
4[+]chart1618 Investment Bond EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEUR226.701.9-0.91.5add to basket
5[+]chart1618 Investment Short Term DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSD228.081.62.44.2add to basket
6[+]chart1618 Investment Short Term EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEUR170.150.0-0.5-0.9add to basket
7[+]chart1618 Investment World Balanced USDCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueMixed AssetUSD118.045.01.114.4add to basket
8[+]chart1618 Investment World Equity USDCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueEquityUSD157.067.2-8.313.3add to basket
9[+]chart1741 Belvedere Dynamic Strategy EUR1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR250.855.8n/an/aadd to basket
10[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Asia Fixed Income A1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD100.084.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
11[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Asia Pacific1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD94.862.8n/an/aadd to basket
12[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Asian (ex Japan) Equities A1741 Fund Management AGEquityUSD112.65-4.0-22.2n/aadd to basket
13[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Asian Alternatives1741 Fund Management AGHedgeUSD97.890.4n/an/aadd to basket
14[+]chart1741 CREA Vision CHF Balanced C1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF99.205.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
15[+]chart1741 CREA Vision CHF Growth A1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF99.276.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
16[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Equities Opportunities A1741 Fund Management AGEquityUSD131.79-1.9-17.2n/aadd to basket
17[+]chart1741 CREA Vision European (ex Swiss) Equities A1741 Fund Management AGEquityEUR96.746.3-15.7n/aadd to basket
18[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Global A II1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF101.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
19[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Japan Equities A1741 Fund Management AGEquityJPY9,858.00-8.9-20.7n/aadd to basket
20[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Swiss Equities A1741 Fund Management AGEquityCHF120.419.5-3.9n/aadd to basket
21[+]chart1741 CREA Vision US Equities A1741 Fund Management AGEquityUSD107.824.7-18.7n/aadd to basket
22[+]chart1741 CREA Vision USD Balanced1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD118.176.4-2.0n/aadd to basket
23[+]chart1741 Diversified Lending I A1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestCHF101.621.2n/an/aadd to basket
24[+]chart1741 GMI Global Management Bond I1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR100.811.91.2n/aadd to basket
25[+]chart1741 GMI Global Management Bond II1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR100.972.51.6n/aadd to basket
26[+]chart1741 lend.ch T1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestCHF101.900.5n/an/aadd to basket
27[+]chart1741 Special Concentrated Equity SV1741 Fund Management AGEquityCHF101.259.64.3n/aadd to basket
28[+]chart1741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified - MAC 11741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD10.222.87.0n/aadd to basket
29[+]chart1741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified B1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD10.222.87.022.0add to basket
30[+]chart1741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified CHF B1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestCHF10.091.02.9n/aadd to basket
31[+]chart1741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield II1741 Fund Management AGMoney MarketUSD10.302.46.823.9add to basket
32[+]chart1741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield III1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD10.202.56.621.9add to basket
33[+]chart1741 Swiss ALP Solid Income1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD10.542.0n/an/aadd to basket
34[+]chart1741 Visionary1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF108.837.1n/an/aadd to basket
35[+]chart1st Sicav Athena Balanced R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.137.2n/an/aadd to basket
36[+]chart1st Sicav Hestia Conservative R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.795.3n/an/aadd to basket
37[+]chart1st Sicav Italy R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR89.547.5n/an/aadd to basket
38[+]chart2XIdeas SICAV-SIF - 2XIdeas Portfolio A1Global Funds Management S AEquityUSD134.0517.1n/an/aadd to basket
39[+]chart2Xideas UCITS Library D USD2Xideas AGEquityUSD107.9218.22.0n/aadd to basket
40[+]chart3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid Cap AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityCHF226.1115.6-17.833.5add to basket
41[+]chart7IM AAP Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.054.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
42[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.085.6-0.5n/aadd to basket
43[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.024.40.4n/aadd to basket
44[+]chart7IM Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.804.6-1.516.7add to basket
45[+]chart7IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP2.025.1-2.923.0add to basket
46[+]chart7IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.534.1-0.78.5add to basket
47[+]chart8a+ Matterhorn8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEUR981,599.005.2-4.129.8add to basket
48[+]chart8a+ SICAV Eiger R8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaEquityEUR138.945.8-9.122.7add to basket
49[+]chart8a+ SICAV Monviso R8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEUR96.86-1.2-3.9n/aadd to basket
50[+]chartA Plus Dynamique AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR114.122.6-11.98.0add to basket
51[+]chartA Plus Obligations IA Plus FinanceFixed InterestEUR114.463.31.04.4add to basket
52[+]chartA Plus Patrimoine AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR133.082.4-6.64.8add to basket
53[+]chartA Plus Securite IA Plus FinanceMoney MarketEUR99.29-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
54[+]chartA Plus Talents AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR129.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
55[+]chartA&G TesoreriaA&G Fondos SpnMoney MarketEUR5.55-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
56[+]chartA/VENTUM Core InvestMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR100.174.8-1.46.3add to basket
57[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure Defensif 40A2 GestionMixed AssetEUR128.161.0-5.1-5.8add to basket
58[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure PeaA2 GestionEquityEUR151.0511.9-8.314.1add to basket
59[+]chartA2 Gestion Platinium Latitude CA2 GestionMixed AssetEUR106.331.1-8.8-3.1add to basket
60[+]chartAA Alliance Trust European Sustainable Equities A Cap EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR99.8113.8-5.4n/aadd to basket
61[+]chartAA Dana US Sustainable Equities A Cap USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD103.4011.70.4n/aadd to basket
62[+]chartAA European Equities F EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR113.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
63[+]chartAA MMF Alger US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR265.4615.77.061.4add to basket
64[+]chartAA MMF Aristotle Boston US Smaller Companies Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD106.169.2n/an/aadd to basket
65[+]chartAA MMF Aristotle US Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD170.0712.61.938.4add to basket
66[+]chartAA MMF Blackrock Euro Government Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR103.542.63.03.7add to basket
67[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest II BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR106.684.43.06.5add to basket
68[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest III BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR110.965.63.310.9add to basket
69[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest IV BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR116.947.33.716.8add to basket
70[+]chartAA MMF EdenTree European Sustainable Equities DABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR95.469.5-2.4n/aadd to basket
71[+]chartAA MMF FoM Asia-Pacific Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD54.675.3-13.425.9add to basket
72[+]chartAA MMF FoM Emerging Market Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR98.575.3-8.331.9add to basket
73[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR107.774.73.66.8add to basket
74[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Corporate Bonds Duration Hedged CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR101.363.11.12.9add to basket
75[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Government Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR117.682.52.41.3add to basket
76[+]chartAA MMF FoM European Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD48.308.0-12.216.7add to basket
77[+]chartAA MMF FoM Flexible Bonds C USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestUSD113.667.47.014.0add to basket
78[+]chartAA MMF FoM North American Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD95.4612.7-0.338.3add to basket
79[+]chartAA MMF Global Sustainable Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR171.1112.77.933.6add to basket
80[+]chartAA MMF Henderson European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR100.8614.1-6.614.4add to basket
81[+]chartAA MMF Henderson European Smaller Companies Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR151.0814.9-10.123.3add to basket
82[+]chartAA MMF Hermes European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR135.669.5-7.816.3add to basket
83[+]chartAA MMF Insight Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR106.794.03.26.0add to basket
84[+]chartAA MMF Insight Euro Government Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR103.862.82.84.1add to basket
85[+]chartAA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR111.134.54.06.2add to basket
86[+]chartAA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate Bonds Duration Hedged CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR102.922.91.52.0add to basket
87[+]chartAA MMF Loomis Sayles US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR242.4914.39.459.3add to basket
88[+]chartAA MMF M&G Emerging Market Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD93.8610.6-2.8n/aadd to basket
89[+]chartAA MMF Numeric Emerging Market Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD113.461.5-15.136.7add to basket
90[+]chartAA MMF Parnassus US Sustainable Equities A EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR123.9014.715.1n/aadd to basket
91[+]chartAA MMF Pioneer European Equities A EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR94.776.3-10.6n/aadd to basket
92[+]chartAA MMF Profile 1 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR109.522.31.91.6add to basket
93[+]chartAA MMF Profile 2 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR151.734.01.67.6add to basket
94[+]chartAA MMF Profile 3 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR154.114.70.211.6add to basket
95[+]chartAA MMF Profile 4 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR190.426.2-0.917.1add to basket
96[+]chartAA MMF Profile 5 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR199.247.5-2.321.9add to basket
97[+]chartAA MMF Profile 6 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR189.618.4-4.827.7add to basket
98[+]chartAA MMF Prospery Defensive I EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR103.114.00.3n/aadd to basket
99[+]chartAA MMF Prospery Growth I EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR104.697.4-3.6n/aadd to basket
100[+]chartAA MMF Pzena European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR137.862.3-13.719.7add to basket
101[+]chartAA MMF Pzena US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR157.339.8-4.823.3add to basket
102[+]chartAA MMF Robeco Quant Duration Global Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR100.602.74.0n/aadd to basket
103[+]chartAA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR123.965.83.98.9add to basket
104[+]chartAA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate Bonds Duration Hedged CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR104.724.11.35.4add to basket
105[+]chartAA MMF Stable Return C CapABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR98.72-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
106[+]chartAA MMF Sustainable Profile 4 ABN AMRO Profil N - nachhaltigABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR105.196.9n/an/aadd to basket
107[+]chartAA MMF TCW US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR166.8811.4-2.221.5add to basket
108[+]chartAA MMF Verzekeringen Profile 1AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR106.071.81.2-0.6add to basket
109[+]chartAA MMF Wellington European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR163.2012.9-2.526.2add to basket
110[+]chartAA MMF William Blair Emerging Market Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD102.7010.1-7.028.8add to basket
111[+]chartAAE Global StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF112.9610.6-4.731.7add to basket
112[+]chartAAM Opportunistic Equity AAAM SicavEquityEUR820.956.7-6.26.5add to basket
113[+]chartAAM Opportunistic Flex Bond AAAM SicavMixed AssetEUR1,359.623.81.82.2add to basket
114[+]chartAAZ CapitalisationLa Financiere Desselligny SAFixed InterestEUR338.021.7-0.4-1.0add to basket
115[+]chartAAZ ChallengerLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR141.791.7-23.91.9add to basket
116[+]chartAAZ Prestige OrLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR80.129.4-11.2-19.8add to basket
117[+]chartAAZ SpecialLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR134.252.4-21.617.4add to basket
118[+]chartAB ACM Canadian Corporate Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR945.993.93.60.1add to basket
119[+]chartAB ACM Emerging Market Debt Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR1,139.446.56.53.5add to basket
120[+]chartAB ACM US Corporate (USD) Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD1,082.402.62.88.9add to basket
121[+]chartAB ACM US Corporate Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR905.861.1-0.12.3add to basket
122[+]chartAB All China Equity Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD13.2414.2-13.1n/aadd to basket
123[+]chartAB All Market Income Portfolio N USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD17.378.13.517.0add to basket
124[+]chartAB All Market Total Return Portfolio AAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD15.577.52.2n/aadd to basket
125[+]chartAB American Income Portfolio N2 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD17.727.36.910.8add to basket
126[+]chartAB Asia Ex Japan Equity Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD18.644.7-15.123.0add to basket
127[+]chartAB Asia Income Opportunities Portfolio A2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD16.477.27.7n/aadd to basket
128[+]chartAB AXA High Yield Loan II Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR942.071.80.91.0add to basket
129[+]chartAB Blended Style International Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD15.718.6-9.418.8add to basket
130[+]chartAB Bond Inflation Strategy AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.905.32.83.4add to basket
131[+]chartAB China A Shares Value Equity Portfolio SP1 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD168.6620.3-5.544.4add to basket
132[+]chartAB China Bond Portfolio A2 CNYAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestCNY104.360.34.4n/aadd to basket
133[+]chartAB China Opportunity Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD50.017.9-15.642.4add to basket
134[+]chartAB Columbus Global Corporate Low Vol S1 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR978.001.71.33.1add to basket
135[+]chartAB Concentrated Global Equity Portfolio NAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD20.2218.04.2n/aadd to basket
136[+]chartAB Concentrated US Equity Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD26.7120.013.963.7add to basket
137[+]chartAB Conservative Wealth Strategy AAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSD12.357.52.613.5add to basket
138[+]chartAB Dynamic All Market Portfolio S1 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD13.7419.03.425.3add to basket
139[+]chartAB Dynamic Diversified Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD18.917.3-0.618.1add to basket
140[+]chartAB Emerging Market Corporate Debt Portfolio N2 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD17.697.36.413.0add to basket
141[+]chartAB Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD14.599.28.213.4add to basket
142[+]chartAB Emerging Markets Multi Asset Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD8.657.3-4.811.2add to basket
143[+]chartAB Emerging Markets Value Portfolio S USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD56.449.4-6.430.3add to basket
144[+]chartAB Equity Income AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD26.698.03.630.9add to basket
145[+]chartAB ESG Responsible Global Factor Portfolio SF1 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD122.729.2-2.3n/aadd to basket
146[+]chartAB Euro High Yield Portfolio C2 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR24.545.50.08.9add to basket
147[+]chartAB European Equity Portfolio B EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityEUR13.657.6-9.721.7add to basket
148[+]chartAB European Income Portfolio C EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR6.864.72.35.9add to basket
149[+]chartAB Eurozone Bond Portfolio V4AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR123.532.73.02.9add to basket
150[+]chartAB Eurozone Equity Portfolio C EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityEUR25.367.8-7.634.0add to basket