Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartAssenagon Select Plus IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR979.87-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
1952[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Asien Pazifik PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR38.520.7-0.8-5.7add to basket
1953[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Europa PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR45.311.40.0-4.1add to basket
1954[+]chartAssenagon Ultimate Return IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR988.01-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
1955[+]chartATAF SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD139.802.35.721.9add to basket
1956[+]chartAthena Global Cautious Portfolio D Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP94.711.2-1.8n/aadd to basket
1957[+]chartAthena Global Opportunities Portfolio A Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP100.930.0n/an/aadd to basket
1958[+]chartAthymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR129.232.8-2.38.2add to basket
1959[+]chartAthymis Gestion Eurus IAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR139.742.81.69.9add to basket
1960[+]chartAtlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSD5,087.063.91.542.4add to basket
1961[+]chartAtlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,934.048.98.246.2add to basket
1962[+]chartAtlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEUR1,550.205.19.58.1add to basket
1963[+]chartAtlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEUR1,104.137.25.023.8add to basket
1964[+]chartAtlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSD896.071.82.521.3add to basket
1965[+]chartAtlanterra R Hedged USDH2O AM LLPEquityUSD102.461.33.3n/aadd to basket
1966[+]chartAtlantis Asian USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD9.48-7.25.818.3add to basket
1967[+]chartAtlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD5.47-16.9-21.9-25.6add to basket
1968[+]chartAtlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD1.54-5.4-0.6-20.0add to basket
1969[+]chartAtlantis Japan Opportunities USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD4.397.2-1.651.6add to basket
1970[+]chartAtlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEUR55.727.25.827.0add to basket
1971[+]chartAtomo Atomo Plab Flex Absolute RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR102.21-1.7-3.11.5add to basket
1972[+]chartAtomo Be-Flexible I EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR102.010.7n/an/aadd to basket
1973[+]chartAtomo Be-Resolute I EURCasa4 FundsEquityEUR103.431.0n/an/aadd to basket
1974[+]chartAtomo Global Flexible RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR124.372.1-1.91.8add to basket
1975[+]chartAtomo MBC Diversified R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR989.782.42.1n/aadd to basket
1976[+]chartAtomo Mixed CAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR71.98-4.3-6.9-5.1add to basket
1977[+]chartAtomo Multi Strategy RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR110.282.04.522.4add to basket
1978[+]chartAtout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.363.43.26.5add to basket
1979[+]chartAtout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR40.604.52.518.9add to basket
1980[+]chartAtout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR104.553.94.82.8add to basket
1981[+]chartAtout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR11.561.93.51.9add to basket
1982[+]chartAtout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.533.53.26.5add to basket
1983[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Octant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSD1,492.963.7-2.522.3add to basket
1984[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Quadrant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,170.221.82.08.2add to basket
1985[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Sextant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,241.700.8-2.86.8add to basket
1986[+]chartAubrey European Conviction R GBPTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityGBP111.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
1987[+]chartAubrey Global Emerging Markets Opportunities RC1 GBP USDAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSD210.295.37.130.9add to basket
1988[+]chartAuctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD1,069.2014.127.2n/aadd to basket
1989[+]chartAUD Micro Finance SAC ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUD129.482.75.922.5add to basket
1990[+]chartAURETAS strategy balanced (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR117.51123.394.13.83.7add to basket
1991[+]chartAURETAS strategy defensive (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR117.77123.664.75.82.2add to basket
1992[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR117.33-1.1-6.5-7.6add to basket
1993[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR152.33-3.2-10.4-12.0add to basket
1994[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR120.08-0.3-2.54.3add to basket
1995[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR99.275.03.66.6add to basket
1996[+]chartAuriga Grantia Anphora A Acc EURAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR111.52-4.31.0n/aadd to basket
1997[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR136.97-1.8-3.3-2.6add to basket
1998[+]chartAuris Diversified Beta R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR98.003.42.68.7add to basket
1999[+]chartAuris Evolution Europe R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR292.614.7-8.21.0add to basket
2000[+]chartAuris Global Opportunities R EURAuris GestionEquityEUR105.127.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
2001[+]chartAuris Obligation Capital R EURAuris GestionFixed InterestEUR103.464.34.2n/aadd to basket
2002[+]chartAuris Rezeda C EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR98.424.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
2003[+]chartAuris Selection Defensive R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR120.180.20.33.3add to basket
2004[+]chartAurora MultistrategyVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR172.231.62.811.6add to basket
2005[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR207.82214.0514.13.46.7add to basket
2006[+]chartAutus Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.137.13.6n/aadd to basket
2007[+]chartAV GlobalHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR192.838.810.637.7add to basket
2008[+]chartAvadis Aktien Emerging Markets AST ILombard Odier Asst Mgt(Swtz)SAEquityCHF240.46-2.24.818.7add to basket
2009[+]chartAvalorn Clarion Global Emerging Markets Bond A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD114.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
2010[+]chartAvalorn International Market Opportunity A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR1,030.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2011[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value B2 USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD95.860.8-3.3n/aadd to basket
2012[+]chartAventicum AQS Mena B1 USDAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,396.542.2-1.012.8add to basket
2013[+]chartAventicum AQS UCITS-Absolute Return European Equity B EURAventicum Capital ManagementEquityEUR88.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
2014[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR170.331.60.823.7add to basket
2015[+]chartAvia GEMs B EURFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsEUR92.862.62.07.6add to basket
2016[+]chartAvia Mixed B GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP4.830.0-18.2-11.0add to basket
2017[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR31.965.51.117.3add to basket
2018[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR123.514.72.921.5add to basket
2019[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR85.355.20.325.6add to basket
2020[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR782.665.95.529.4add to basket
2021[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR169.793.7-1.530.5add to basket
2022[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR139.825.10.520.4add to basket
2023[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR126.48-0.2-13.00.0add to basket
2024[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR133.145.69.615.9add to basket
2025[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR65.626.83.621.6add to basket
2026[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,032.050.10.00.2add to basket
2027[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR912.12-0.9-3.6-1.5add to basket
2028[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR389.217.96.541.5add to basket
2029[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR245.00-0.37.723.1add to basket
2030[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR46.862.1-3.03.5add to basket
2031[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,522.71-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
2032[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.930.4-9.014.5add to basket
2033[+]chartAviva Croissance Durable ISR IAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR2,615.297.210.035.6add to basket
2034[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR308.455.86.118.8add to basket
2035[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR308.095.55.86.5add to basket
2036[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR607.762.80.4-0.4add to basket
2037[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR64.585.26.217.4add to basket
2038[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR141.235.28.812.3add to basket
2039[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR382.315.7-7.42.6add to basket
2040[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,708.696.54.331.2add to basket
2041[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR191.215.83.312.1add to basket
2042[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR774.214.53.811.2add to basket
2043[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR503.583.03.78.0add to basket
2044[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR13,551.995.13.625.7add to basket
2045[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR921,149.604.04.612.9add to basket
2046[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,355,899.523.83.214.9add to basket
2047[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD6.32-0.71.310.2add to basket
2048[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR470.131.50.213.9add to basket
2049[+]chartAviva Investors Climate Transition European Equity A Acc EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
2050[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR720.023.05.86.3add to basket
2051[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD12.805.310.510.8add to basket
2052[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD115.755.911.3n/aadd to basket
2053[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR106.864.17.7n/aadd to basket
2054[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD3.48-2.2-0.54.8add to basket
2055[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD11.27-5.1-9.6-3.6add to basket
2056[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR15.886.919.77.6add to basket
2057[+]chartAviva Investors Euro Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEUR0.98-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
2058[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR1.904.04.63.3add to basket
2059[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR9.394.0-2.48.7add to basket
2060[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR12.66-1.6-3.97.2add to basket
2061[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEUR14.631.52.313.5add to basket
2062[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond Zh GBPAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestGBP1,397.486.29.510.5add to basket
2063[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD144.473.48.28.1add to basket
2064[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD9.971.9-0.59.2add to basket
2065[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained I Acc USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD99.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
2066[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD110.43-3.0-0.219.1add to basket
2067[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD13.847.27.0n/aadd to basket
2068[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Unconstrained I Acc USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD103.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
2069[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD23.084.87.316.5add to basket
2070[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD121.627.311.312.9add to basket
2071[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,396.833.73.96.3add to basket
2072[+]chartAviva Investors Investment Solutions - Fixed Maturity Plan - Series I AQ USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
2073[+]chartAviva Investors Japon ISRAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR15,935.959.94.824.1add to basket
2074[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,625.640.70.61.4add to basket
2075[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,400.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
2076[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income RAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR9.941.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
2077[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR8.312.41.6-2.6add to basket
2078[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR10.162.8-0.5-2.7add to basket
2079[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,027.910.8-0.20.6add to basket
2080[+]chartAviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR52,622.67-2.4-6.810.7add to basket
2081[+]chartAviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR851.116.55.717.7add to basket
2082[+]chartAviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR888.666.54.424.4add to basket
2083[+]chartAviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR642.902.90.80.4add to basket
2084[+]chartAviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR104,319.97-0.5-3.320.9add to basket
2085[+]chartAviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR81,248.165.5-2.19.7add to basket
2086[+]chartAviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD11.922.84.212.5add to basket
2087[+]chartAviva Investors Small & Mid Caps Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR16,779.516.5-3.35.2add to basket
2088[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Liquidity 8Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.000.30.71.1add to basket
2089[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Strategic Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.150.61.02.3add to basket
2090[+]chartAviva Investors Sustainable Income & Growth R Acc EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR10.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
2091[+]chartAviva Investors UK Listed Equity High Alpha BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBP5.72-5.3-10.17.4add to basket
2092[+]chartAviva Investors US Equity Income A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD13.864.50.923.1add to basket
2093[+]chartAviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR101,966.854.73.125.9add to basket
2094[+]chartAviva Investors Valeurs Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR26,583.245.74.831.0add to basket
2095[+]chartAviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR221.409.59.029.3add to basket
2096[+]chartAviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR41.381.80.118.6add to basket
2097[+]chartAviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR127.403.44.410.7add to basket
2098[+]chartAviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,306.061.93.13.0add to basket
2099[+]chartAviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR109.747.910.67.3add to basket
2100[+]chartAviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR76.787.16.713.4add to basket