Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18316 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartASN Imbang 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.961.2-1.814.8add to basket
1952[+]chartASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEUR32.3710.9-3.315.8add to basket
1953[+]chartASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEUR56.021.11.67.6add to basket
1954[+]chartASN Sara 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.141.20.014.2add to basket
1955[+]chartAspect Core Trend AAspect CapitalHedgeUSD96.006.0-7.3n/aadd to basket
1956[+]chartASR ASR Aandelenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR106.558.43.332.1add to basket
1957[+]chartASR ASR Amerikafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR123.899.011.342.3add to basket
1958[+]chartASR ASR Aziefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR102.706.0-5.529.8add to basket
1959[+]chartASR ASR Europa Vastgoedfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR79.906.53.414.5add to basket
1960[+]chartASR ASR Europafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR78.848.9-2.017.7add to basket
1961[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR54.35-0.3-0.7-1.8add to basket
1962[+]chartASR ASR Nederlandfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR88.216.2-2.924.4add to basket
1963[+]chartASR ASR Obligatiefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR68.983.22.82.6add to basket
1964[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR77.384.72.59.8add to basket
1965[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR81.515.32.912.9add to basket
1966[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR87.406.22.918.2add to basket
1967[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds H Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR89.186.83.021.3add to basket
1968[+]chartASR ASR SRI Futurevision ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR79.257.13.733.5add to basket
1969[+]chartASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde Aandelenfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR93.158.98.425.2add to basket
1970[+]chartASR ASR SRI Mixfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR82.475.23.517.6add to basket
1971[+]chartASR ASR SRI Obligatie ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR77.653.43.24.1add to basket
1972[+]chartASR ESG IndexPlus Institutioneel Europa Aandelen EURASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR51.017.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
1973[+]chartAssenagon Alpha Volatility PAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR52.180.811.8-9.1add to basket
1974[+]chartAssenagon Credit Opportunity Plus PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR49.750.5n/an/aadd to basket
1975[+]chartAssenagon Credit Selection PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR47.831.9-2.56.4add to basket
1976[+]chartAssenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCo PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR47.313.4-3.113.0add to basket
1977[+]chartAssenagon Defensive Concept IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,018.29-0.3-0.6-1.5add to basket
1978[+]chartAssenagon Diversified Income IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR985.65-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
1979[+]chartAssenagon Global Opportunities IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,023.08-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
1980[+]chartAssenagon Global Volatility IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR907.15-2.46.4n/aadd to basket
1981[+]chartAssenagon I Absolute Return PAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR47.78-0.9-3.3n/aadd to basket
1982[+]chartAssenagon I Multi Asset Conservative P2Assenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR50.662.6-3.25.5add to basket
1983[+]chartAssenagon Select Plus IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR981.61-0.3-0.5-1.6add to basket
1984[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Asien Pazifik PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR37.220.8-8.9-1.1add to basket
1985[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Europa PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR44.422.4-6.3-9.3add to basket
1986[+]chartAssenagon Ultimate Return IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR989.73-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
1987[+]chartATAF SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD137.352.85.922.4add to basket
1988[+]chartAthena Global Cautious Portfolio D Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP93.951.9n/an/aadd to basket
1989[+]chartAthena Global Opportunities Portfolio A Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP100.281.5n/an/aadd to basket
1990[+]chartAthymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR126.305.8-6.68.4add to basket
1991[+]chartAthymis Gestion Eurus IAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR136.774.1-1.610.8add to basket
1992[+]chartAtlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,754.635.82.038.3add to basket
1993[+]chartAtlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,535.367.34.339.7add to basket
1994[+]chartAtlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEUR1,508.685.68.58.3add to basket
1995[+]chartAtlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEUR1,044.8810.8-0.720.7add to basket
1996[+]chartAtlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSD827.091.2-17.425.1add to basket
1997[+]chartAtlanterra R Hedged USDH2O AM LLPEquityUSD101.670.5n/an/aadd to basket
1998[+]chartAtlantis Asian USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD9.425.9-7.437.4add to basket
1999[+]chartAtlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD5.75-14.2-30.3-14.3add to basket
2000[+]chartAtlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD1.47-2.7-23.5-19.5add to basket
2001[+]chartAtlantis Japan Opportunities USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD4.105.7-15.638.6add to basket
2002[+]chartAtlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEUR53.700.8-6.127.2add to basket
2003[+]chartAtomo Atomo Plab Flex Absolute RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR103.881.9-1.14.6add to basket
2004[+]chartAtomo Be-Flexible I EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR101.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
2005[+]chartAtomo Be-Resolute I EURCasa4 FundsEquityEUR102.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
2006[+]chartAtomo Global Flexible RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR121.702.6-2.70.4add to basket
2007[+]chartAtomo MBC Diversified R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR969.766.31.4n/aadd to basket
2008[+]chartAtomo Mixed CAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR74.244.1-7.4-0.1add to basket
2009[+]chartAtomo Multi Strategy RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR108.368.14.617.0add to basket
2010[+]chartAtout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR17.814.0-1.33.4add to basket
2011[+]chartAtout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR39.233.4-6.711.8add to basket
2012[+]chartAtout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR100.873.9-4.0-2.8add to basket
2013[+]chartAtout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR11.323.70.42.2add to basket
2014[+]chartAtout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR17.974.1-1.33.5add to basket
2015[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Octant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSD1,449.473.5-7.120.9add to basket
2016[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Quadrant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,151.822.30.77.9add to basket
2017[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Sextant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,227.350.4-4.87.2add to basket
2018[+]chartAubrey European Conviction RTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityGBP106.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2019[+]chartAubrey Global Emerging Markets Opportunities RC1 GBP USDAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSD193.578.1-13.534.9add to basket
2020[+]chartAuctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD916.268.7-9.1n/aadd to basket
2021[+]chartAUD Micro Finance SAC ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUD126.702.36.223.3add to basket
2022[+]chartAURETAS strategy balanced (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR112.53118.163.2-3.33.3add to basket
2023[+]chartAURETAS strategy defensive (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR112.65118.283.20.00.7add to basket
2024[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR117.96-1.5-11.0-9.6add to basket
2025[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR155.02-3.4-12.1-7.7add to basket
2026[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR119.422.4-4.95.0add to basket
2027[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR91.50-8.8-8.1-9.9add to basket
2028[+]chartAuriga Grantia Anphora A Acc EURAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR116.031.75.6n/aadd to basket
2029[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR138.241.5-1.9-3.4add to basket
2030[+]chartAuris Diversified Beta R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR95.253.8-1.67.9add to basket
2031[+]chartAuris Evolution Europe R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR275.13-0.7-13.1-4.5add to basket
2032[+]chartAuris Global Opportunities R EURAuris GestionEquityEUR100.783.5-2.9n/aadd to basket
2033[+]chartAuris Obligation Capital R EURAuris GestionFixed InterestEUR100.035.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
2034[+]chartAuris Rezeda C EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR95.995.2-3.5n/aadd to basket
2035[+]chartAuris Selection Defensive R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR119.681.7-1.05.2add to basket
2036[+]chartAurora MultistrategyVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR169.362.62.412.6add to basket
2037[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR183.77189.28-3.3-13.013.7add to basket
2038[+]chartAV GlobalHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR182.3612.98.836.0add to basket
2039[+]chartAvalorn Clarion Global Emerging Markets Bond A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD114.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
2040[+]chartAvalorn International Market Opportunity A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR1,030.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2041[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value B2 USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD96.26-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
2042[+]chartAventicum AQS Mena B1 USDAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,495.5311.20.818.0add to basket
2043[+]chartAventicum AQS UCITS-Absolute Return European Equity B EURAventicum Capital ManagementEquityEUR87.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
2044[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR172.102.14.833.8add to basket
2045[+]chartAvia GEMs B EURFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
2046[+]chartAvia Mixed B GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP4.97-14.4-19.80.6add to basket
2047[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR30.333.3-7.712.6add to basket
2048[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR117.887.4-7.116.7add to basket
2049[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR80.652.8-7.821.9add to basket
2050[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR742.799.2-4.923.1add to basket
2051[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR165.366.91.430.4add to basket
2052[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR133.644.4-9.215.7add to basket
2053[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR125.556.8-20.97.6add to basket
2054[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR125.527.4-3.216.1add to basket
2055[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR61.864.9-5.716.0add to basket
2056[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,031.610.6-0.20.7add to basket
2057[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR916.12-2.1-3.7-1.3add to basket
2058[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR371.2310.49.039.1add to basket
2059[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR234.919.4-4.838.3add to basket
2060[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR45.951.0-7.52.3add to basket
2061[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,526.76-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
2062[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.60-6.7-11.222.0add to basket
2063[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR293.458.5-2.914.8add to basket
2064[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR294.655.1-0.23.7add to basket
2065[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR595.871.5-3.5-2.5add to basket
2066[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR60.865.9-3.810.7add to basket
2067[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR133.296.8-4.312.4add to basket
2068[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR361.795.6-17.7-0.1add to basket
2069[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,648.248.22.734.3add to basket
2070[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR182.005.0-3.29.1add to basket
2071[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR745.123.7-3.78.1add to basket
2072[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR491.784.20.810.0add to basket
2073[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR12,915.267.8-6.421.3add to basket
2074[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR895,440.943.01.913.9add to basket
2075[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,320,695.003.20.417.4add to basket
2076[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD6.156.1-5.020.8add to basket
2077[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR462.026.5-8.13.2add to basket
2078[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR704.524.33.87.8add to basket
2079[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD12.278.25.812.7add to basket
2080[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD111.157.37.7n/aadd to basket
2081[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR103.425.43.2n/aadd to basket
2082[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD3.351.0-9.812.2add to basket
2083[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD11.120.0-19.18.0add to basket
2084[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR14.765.82.87.2add to basket
2085[+]chartAviva Investors Euro Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEUR0.98-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
2086[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR1.843.61.42.5add to basket
2087[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR9.118.5-10.14.4add to basket
2088[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR12.532.9-9.26.8add to basket
2089[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEUR14.478.43.011.8add to basket
2090[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond Zh GBPAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestGBP1,331.004.74.97.7add to basket
2091[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD140.114.33.39.8add to basket
2092[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD9.671.6-4.47.3add to basket
2093[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD106.792.3-10.832.6add to basket
2094[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD13.2110.98.2n/aadd to basket
2095[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD22.255.85.316.3add to basket
2096[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD115.496.66.710.9add to basket
2097[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,346.191.7-0.93.7add to basket
2098[+]chartAviva Investors Japon ISRAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,580.943.3-6.024.7add to basket
2099[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,508.121.0-0.23.1add to basket
2100[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,400.67-0.1-0.311.3add to basket