Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18254 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartAtlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEUR1,474.854.48.66.3add to basket
1952[+]chartAtlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEUR1,029.56-2.43.820.4add to basket
1953[+]chartAtlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSD880.62-1.7-14.034.0add to basket
1954[+]chartAtlantis Asian USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD10.0210.9-0.744.8add to basket
1955[+]chartAtlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD6.50-8.9-21.0-5.2add to basket
1956[+]chartAtlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD1.654.4-11.0-8.3add to basket
1957[+]chartAtlantis Japan Opportunities USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD4.09-9.5-12.245.6add to basket
1958[+]chartAtlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEUR51.30-3.5-11.526.0add to basket
1959[+]chartAtomo Atomo Plab Flex Absolute RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR104.03-1.51.23.1add to basket
1960[+]chartAtomo Be-Flexible I EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR101.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
1961[+]chartAtomo Be-Resolute I EURCasa4 FundsEquityEUR102.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
1962[+]chartAtomo Global Flexible RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR121.54-3.9-0.1-0.2add to basket
1963[+]chartAtomo MBC Diversified R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR967.28-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
1964[+]chartAtomo Mixed CAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR75.18-4.0-6.21.4add to basket
1965[+]chartAtomo Multi Strategy RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR108.142.76.116.8add to basket
1966[+]chartAtout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR17.72-0.30.13.4add to basket
1967[+]chartAtout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR39.86-3.14.515.0add to basket
1968[+]chartAtout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR99.720.00.5-4.7add to basket
1969[+]chartAtout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR11.331.51.13.4add to basket
1970[+]chartAtout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR17.88-0.40.13.4add to basket
1971[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Octant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSD1,420.44-7.5-1.117.2add to basket
1972[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Quadrant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,144.85-0.22.07.3add to basket
1973[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Sextant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,221.69-4.6-1.46.5add to basket
1974[+]chartAubrey Global Emerging Markets Opportunities RC1 GBP USDAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSD196.703.2-11.4n/aadd to basket
1975[+]chartAuctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD951.1913.2-8.1n/aadd to basket
1976[+]chartAUD Micro Finance SAC ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUD126.083.16.924.1add to basket
1977[+]chartAURETAS strategy balanced (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR112.54118.170.1-0.93.5add to basket
1978[+]chartAURETAS strategy defensive (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR112.83118.471.60.20.9add to basket
1979[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR118.43-5.4-7.2-7.2add to basket
1980[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR157.57-6.8-7.1-3.7add to basket
1981[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR120.21-2.50.65.9add to basket
1982[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR94.97-0.5-5.9n/aadd to basket
1983[+]chartAuriga Grantia Anphora A Acc EURAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR116.015.18.2n/aadd to basket
1984[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR140.71-0.22.3-2.4add to basket
1985[+]chartAuris Diversified Beta R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR94.35-1.3-0.57.2add to basket
1986[+]chartAuris Evolution Europe R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR275.78-12.8-6.3-1.7add to basket
1987[+]chartAuris Global Opportunities R EURAuris GestionEquityEUR96.45-9.11.9n/aadd to basket
1988[+]chartAuris Obligation Capital R EURAuris GestionFixed InterestEUR98.59-0.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
1989[+]chartAuris Rezeda C EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR93.79-5.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
1990[+]chartAuris Selection Defensive R EURAuris GestionMixed AssetEUR119.890.1-0.96.6add to basket
1991[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR181.43186.87-9.7-18.018.4add to basket
1992[+]chartAvalorn International Market Opportunity A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR1,030.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
1993[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value B2 USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD97.21-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
1994[+]chartAventicum AQS Mena B1 USDAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,366.32-3.2-3.514.6add to basket
1995[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR167.68-0.82.239.3add to basket
1996[+]chartAvia Altus B GBPFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP5.92-3.7-4.118.1add to basket
1997[+]chartAvia GEMs B EURFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.380.41.1n/aadd to basket
1998[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR29.84-5.8-2.812.9add to basket
1999[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR115.28-4.3-1.115.0add to basket
2000[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR79.57-6.5-2.024.1add to basket
2001[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR722.70-3.01.623.3add to basket
2002[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR162.06-5.75.429.5add to basket
2003[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR130.06-6.8-3.013.7add to basket
2004[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR123.92-14.3-21.010.1add to basket
2005[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR125.633.51.217.5add to basket
2006[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR60.63-4.5-0.315.9add to basket
2007[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,031.21-0.1-0.20.9add to basket
2008[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR917.40-3.2-2.5-0.1add to basket
2009[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR359.22-1.119.738.1add to basket
2010[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR247.648.55.239.5add to basket
2011[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR45.64-4.8-5.82.6add to basket
2012[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,528.49-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
2013[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.95-9.2-0.523.6add to basket
2014[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR287.94-1.31.914.4add to basket
2015[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR292.010.31.73.0add to basket
2016[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR592.23-2.5-2.5-3.0add to basket
2017[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR60.76-0.23.012.3add to basket
2018[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR133.883.10.313.7add to basket
2019[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR353.26-14.3-13.60.8add to basket
2020[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,593.77-2.49.028.6add to basket
2021[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR180.58-2.3-0.18.2add to basket
2022[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR735.15-2.3-1.27.5add to basket
2023[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR488.110.7-0.511.0add to basket
2024[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR12,611.40-4.0-0.319.4add to basket
2025[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR885,034.540.40.713.3add to basket
2026[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,310,099.21-0.3-0.918.7add to basket
2027[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD6.301.0-6.420.3add to basket
2028[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR459.10-2.33.25.4add to basket
2029[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR700.853.32.88.2add to basket
2030[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Europe Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR4.78-1.3-10.26.3add to basket
2031[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD12.195.13.415.1add to basket
2032[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD109.555.24.5n/aadd to basket
2033[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR103.023.71.2n/aadd to basket
2034[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD3.50-0.5-10.113.6add to basket
2035[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD11.61-5.7-18.99.6add to basket
2036[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR14.8512.0-0.67.2add to basket
2037[+]chartAviva Investors Euro Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEUR0.98-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
2038[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR1.831.00.32.2add to basket
2039[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR8.79-8.4-8.50.5add to basket
2040[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR12.49-5.6-4.87.8add to basket
2041[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEUR14.352.17.212.7add to basket
2042[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD9.68-1.5-7.32.6add to basket
2043[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD140.484.52.912.3add to basket
2044[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD9.72-3.2-2.28.9add to basket
2045[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD111.761.0-9.635.3add to basket
2046[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD12.77-1.15.2n/aadd to basket
2047[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD22.042.54.517.3add to basket
2048[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD114.304.75.111.0add to basket
2049[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,346.750.2-0.64.9add to basket
2050[+]chartAviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,855.44-3.23.627.9add to basket
2051[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,449.490.0-0.53.7add to basket
2052[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,400.67-0.1-0.311.3add to basket
2053[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income RAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR9.77-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
2054[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR8.27-0.80.2-4.4add to basket
2055[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR9.87-3.1-3.6-6.2add to basket
2056[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,016.55-1.4-1.4-0.4add to basket
2057[+]chartAviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR52,840.67-6.8-3.79.0add to basket
2058[+]chartAviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR798.71-0.72.213.7add to basket
2059[+]chartAviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR830.26-2.53.019.8add to basket
2060[+]chartAviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR624.10-2.2-2.2-1.4add to basket
2061[+]chartAviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR103,853.31-4.11.625.7add to basket
2062[+]chartAviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR75,317.96-9.6-5.84.2add to basket
2063[+]chartAviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD11.601.43.313.7add to basket
2064[+]chartAviva Investors Small & Mid Caps Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR15,465.73-10.9-14.5-4.6add to basket
2065[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Liquidity 8Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.000.30.50.9add to basket
2066[+]chartAviva Investors UK Opportunities BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBP5.81-10.2-1.413.1add to basket
2067[+]chartAviva Investors US Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD12.92-4.64.020.2add to basket
2068[+]chartAviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR96,210.02-2.92.523.8add to basket
2069[+]chartAviva Investors Valeurs Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR24,662.90-2.72.529.3add to basket
2070[+]chartAviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR207.111.18.033.1add to basket
2071[+]chartAviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR40.37-2.9-0.619.3add to basket
2072[+]chartAviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR123.061.00.213.8add to basket
2073[+]chartAviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,284.051.51.13.5add to basket
2074[+]chartAviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR102.493.52.02.7add to basket
2075[+]chartAviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR71.67-0.22.68.1add to basket
2076[+]chartAviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR462.12-1.30.49.6add to basket
2077[+]chartAviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR951.38-1.28.829.2add to basket
2078[+]chartAviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR135.49-1.30.99.3add to basket
2079[+]chartAviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR142.54-3.21.514.6add to basket
2080[+]chartAviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR98.23-2.7-3.2-4.3add to basket
2081[+]chartAviva Rebond AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,024.26-10.4-10.049.3add to basket
2082[+]chartAviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR618.38-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
2083[+]chartAviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR43.822.60.515.4add to basket
2084[+]chartAviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR160.85-3.5-4.0-5.1add to basket
2085[+]chartAviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR760.733.02.36.8add to basket
2086[+]chartAviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR98.650.20.11.6add to basket
2087[+]chartAviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR60.93-6.4-0.722.7add to basket
2088[+]chartAviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR327.861.15.015.9add to basket
2089[+]chartAviva Valeurs Responsables IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR2,403.230.58.329.6add to basket
2090[+]chartAviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR175.13-4.7-0.112.7add to basket
2091[+]chartAXA Aedificandi EAXA Investment Manager ParisPropertyEUR550.703.811.525.4add to basket
2092[+]chartAXA Amerique Actions A IncAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEUR67.85-0.815.433.4add to basket
2093[+]chartAXA Asie Actions AccAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEUR25.58-2.0-1.327.8add to basket
2094[+]chartAXA B Bonds Eurozone CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEUR68.26-0.7-2.9-2.1add to basket
2095[+]chartAXA B Equity Belgium CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR900.26-5.2-5.916.3add to basket
2096[+]chartAXA B Equity Eurozone CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR95.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
2097[+]chartAXA B Equity World Talents CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR180.28-11.7-3.915.0add to basket
2098[+]chartAXA B FoF Balanced CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR72.69-0.3-1.32.9add to basket
2099[+]chartAXA B FoF Optimal Allocation CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR117.51-1.61.210.8add to basket
2100[+]chartAXA BalancedAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD40.540.0-2.622.3add to basket