Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR44.58-8.1-11.50.2add to basket
1952[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,530.23-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
1953[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.81-5.1-7.025.6add to basket
1954[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR271.24-7.1-10.010.5add to basket
1955[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR281.91-3.5-4.71.4add to basket
1956[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR578.47-4.9-7.6-6.3add to basket
1957[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR57.43-5.9-9.17.5add to basket
1958[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR126.28-5.5-10.414.7add to basket
1959[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR335.80-19.7-24.9-1.5add to basket
1960[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,503.69-6.7-4.530.2add to basket
1961[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR171.91-7.2-9.25.1add to basket
1962[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR710.15-6.2-7.57.3add to basket
1963[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR472.46-2.5-5.08.2add to basket
1964[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR11,921.42-9.6-13.215.6add to basket
1965[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR866,676.96-1.2-1.712.8add to basket
1966[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,275,290.83-2.6-4.816.7add to basket
1967[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income Ba USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD5.26-3.8-14.825.4add to basket
1968[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR429.12-10.7-10.2-3.7add to basket
1969[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR679.950.0-1.57.6add to basket
1970[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Europe Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR4.870.7-12.919.3add to basket
1971[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD11.740.4-2.717.7add to basket
1972[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD105.831.7-0.4n/aadd to basket
1973[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR100.08-0.3-3.5n/aadd to basket
1974[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD3.42-3.3-15.225.4add to basket
1975[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD11.25-15.3-23.620.3add to basket
1976[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR14.482.2-3.312.2add to basket
1977[+]chartAviva Investors Euro Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEUR0.98-0.3-0.5-1.4add to basket
1978[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR1.79-1.7-3.12.2add to basket
1979[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR8.30-15.9-17.9-3.4add to basket
1980[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR11.99-10.1-13.35.7add to basket
1981[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEUR13.42-5.9-3.07.2add to basket
1982[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD9.59-3.0-7.85.6add to basket
1983[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD135.731.40.38.6add to basket
1984[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD9.50-5.1-5.78.2add to basket
1985[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD107.48-4.8-15.949.6add to basket
1986[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD11.64-7.4-8.9n/aadd to basket
1987[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD21.240.1-1.017.4add to basket
1988[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD110.110.6-0.89.6add to basket
1989[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,337.84-1.1-0.84.6add to basket
1990[+]chartAviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,215.06-4.6-8.121.8add to basket
1991[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,107.40-1.3-2.14.4add to basket
1992[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,400.93-0.2-0.411.3add to basket
1993[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income RAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR9.82-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
1994[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR8.08-2.8-6.4-8.6add to basket
1995[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR8.91-5.7-8.0-10.3add to basket
1996[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,015.02-1.0-1.7-0.6add to basket
1997[+]chartAviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR50,178.56-11.8-15.23.6add to basket
1998[+]chartAviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR758.67-5.6-7.110.4add to basket
1999[+]chartAviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR778.47-7.8-9.814.9add to basket
2000[+]chartAviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR609.95-4.7-7.9-3.3add to basket
2001[+]chartAviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR98,640.61-7.6-9.524.7add to basket
2002[+]chartAviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR70,943.00-15.5-18.1-0.6add to basket
2003[+]chartAviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD11.27-0.60.113.4add to basket
2004[+]chartAviva Investors Small & Mid Caps Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,538.61-18.7-24.2-7.7add to basket
2005[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Liquidity 8Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.000.30.50.9add to basket
2006[+]chartAviva Investors UK Opportunities BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBP5.63-11.8-11.811.8add to basket
2007[+]chartAviva Investors US Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD12.44-4.6-6.631.1add to basket
2008[+]chartAviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR90,479.34-8.6-10.621.0add to basket
2009[+]chartAviva Investors Valeurs Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR23,185.02-8.4-10.525.1add to basket
2010[+]chartAviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR198.09-0.5-4.326.8add to basket
2011[+]chartAviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR37.83-9.0-12.414.5add to basket
2012[+]chartAviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR118.97-2.2-4.411.0add to basket
2013[+]chartAviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,261.64-0.8-1.03.9add to basket
2014[+]chartAviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR99.97-0.20.42.7add to basket
2015[+]chartAviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR67.92-5.8-7.65.0add to basket
2016[+]chartAviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR441.38-6.4-8.97.2add to basket
2017[+]chartAviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR886.31-6.9-5.825.7add to basket
2018[+]chartAviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR128.99-6.2-8.36.2add to basket
2019[+]chartAviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR133.99-8.5-11.29.9add to basket
2020[+]chartAviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR96.17-5.1-8.8-6.2add to basket
2021[+]chartAviva Rebond AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR995.92-12.0-16.449.0add to basket
2022[+]chartAviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR619.00-0.3-0.5-1.4add to basket
2023[+]chartAviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR42.53-1.2-2.412.6add to basket
2024[+]chartAviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR157.48-6.0-9.6-7.0add to basket
2025[+]chartAviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR738.69-0.3-2.06.2add to basket
2026[+]chartAviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR97.86-0.6-0.91.5add to basket
2027[+]chartAviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR56.73-12.5-14.717.9add to basket
2028[+]chartAviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR301.18-9.2-9.812.4add to basket
2029[+]chartAviva Valeurs Responsables IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR2,219.61-8.2-7.122.3add to basket
2030[+]chartAviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR164.63-10.0-12.68.1add to basket
2031[+]chartAXA B Bonds Eurozone CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEUR68.26-2.1-2.60.1add to basket
2032[+]chartAXA B Equity Belgium CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR873.98-9.2-12.810.4add to basket
2033[+]chartAXA B Equity Eurozone CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR95.07-6.5-9.011.2add to basket
2034[+]chartAXA B Equity World Talents CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR180.28-13.3-8.714.4add to basket
2035[+]chartAXA B FoF Balanced CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR70.14-4.6-7.3-0.5add to basket
2036[+]chartAXA B FoF Optimal Allocation CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR110.18-7.7-9.92.4add to basket
2037[+]chartAXA BalancedAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD38.06-7.5-13.217.2add to basket
2038[+]chartAXA Capital GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD21.61-5.1-9.712.0add to basket
2039[+]chartAXA Capital Stable AAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD25.71-1.5-4.56.7add to basket
2040[+]chartAXA CCR CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR134.89-1.2-3.61.6add to basket
2041[+]chartAXA ColalphacdtAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR987.080.1-0.56.0add to basket
2042[+]chartAXA Euro 3-5 DAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR250.34-0.8-2.2-5.4add to basket
2043[+]chartAXA Euro 7-10 DAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR36.02-0.1-1.31.7add to basket
2044[+]chartAXA FIIS Europe Short Duration High Yield E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR124.82-2.1-2.92.6add to basket
2045[+]chartAXA GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD38.06-10.8-16.721.9add to basket
2046[+]chartAXA IM Euro Inflation Bonds AccAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR171.39-2.2-1.73.7add to basket
2047[+]chartAXA IM FIIS US Corporate Intermediate Bonds F Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD125.651.0-0.25.7add to basket
2048[+]chartAXA IM FIIS US Short Duration High Yield F Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD153.951.42.012.1add to basket
2049[+]chartAXA IM Maturity 2022 A Dis Quarterly USDAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestUSD97.950.7-0.5n/aadd to basket
2050[+]chartAXA IM Maturity 2023 A Cap EURAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR98.41-2.5-3.9n/aadd to basket
2051[+]chartAXA IM Multi Asset Target 2026 A Cap EURAXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEUR95.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
2052[+]chartAXA IM Sunshine 2023/1 A Cap EURAXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEUR9.93-1.1-1.8n/aadd to basket
2053[+]chartAXA IM Sunshine 2023/2 A Cap EURAXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEUR9.98-3.2-3.0n/aadd to basket
2054[+]chartAXA IM US High Yield FMP 2022 A Cap USDAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestUSD101.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2055[+]chartAXA IM WAVe Cat Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD1,023.300.42.1n/aadd to basket
2056[+]chartAXA Label Euro Obligations AAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR166.39-0.6-1.2-0.5add to basket
2057[+]chartAXA Label Europe Actions AAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEUR222.55-8.1-8.610.2add to basket
2058[+]chartAXA Matignon Action Monde AFIAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEUR8,727.27-4.8-6.414.2add to basket
2059[+]chartAXA Matignon Derives Credit DAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR75.95-3.1-4.1-5.4add to basket
2060[+]chartAXA Perspective CroissanceAXA Investment Manager ParisStructured ProductsEUR116.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
2061[+]chartAXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity Alpha B EURAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEUR19.93-7.5-10.834.8add to basket
2062[+]chartAXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Small Cap Alpha A USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD73.77-10.1-16.033.0add to basket
2063[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Eurobloc Equity Alpha B EURAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEUR11.00-14.5-19.59.6add to basket
2064[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Global Emerging Markets Equity Alpha B USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD14.38-6.6-17.947.2add to basket
2065[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Global Equity Alpha A USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD23.12-8.5-10.435.9add to basket
2066[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Global Small Cap Alpha A USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD42.40-14.0-18.522.7add to basket
2067[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Japan Enhanced Index Equity Alpha B JPYAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPY2,119.40-12.0-18.713.1add to basket
2068[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Japan Equity Alpha A JPYAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPY1,057.80-14.3-21.69.5add to basket
2069[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Japan Small Cap Alpha A JPYAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPY2,327.77-14.8-20.614.5add to basket
2070[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Pacific Ex Japan Equity Alpha A USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD39.64-6.8-10.741.5add to basket
2071[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Pan European Enhanced Index Equity Alpha B EURAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEUR21.65-9.9-12.49.8add to basket
2072[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Pan European Equity Alpha B EURAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEUR11.26-10.8-15.55.1add to basket
2073[+]chartAXA Rosbrg Pan European Small Cap Alpha B EURAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEUR22.43-14.4-19.11.4add to basket
2074[+]chartAXA Rosbrg US Enhanced Index Equity Alpha B USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD33.69-7.6-6.140.9add to basket
2075[+]chartAXA Rosbrg US Equity Alpha A USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD30.21-9.0-8.139.3add to basket
2076[+]chartAXA Rosbrg US Small Cap Alpha B USDAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSD20.24-15.5-15.026.3add to basket
2077[+]chartAXA World Funds Asian High Yield Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD104.923.2-3.1n/aadd to basket
2078[+]chartAXA World Funds Asian Short Duration Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD109.782.8-0.48.6add to basket
2079[+]chartAXA World Funds China Domestic Growth Equity A CNHAXA Investment ManagersEquityUnknown96.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
2080[+]chartAXA World Funds China Short Duration Bonds A Dis Monthly CNHAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUnknown99.982.23.3n/aadd to basket
2081[+]chartAXA World Funds Defensive Optimal Income A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR68.21-3.2-4.612.3add to basket
2082[+]chartAXA World Funds Emerging Markets Short Duration Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD118.721.90.113.5add to basket
2083[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro 10+LT E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR214.98-0.90.24.6add to basket
2084[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro 5-7 A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR161.64-0.5-1.81.0add to basket
2085[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro 7-10 E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR171.01-0.3-0.83.5add to basket
2086[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Aggregate Short Duration A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR138.07-0.9-2.5-1.6add to basket
2087[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Bonds E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR53.55-0.9-1.9-0.2add to basket
2088[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Buy and Maintain Credit A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR99.43-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
2089[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Credit Plus E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR16.28-1.8-3.41.6add to basket
2090[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Credit Short Duration A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR128.67-0.6-1.4-0.4add to basket
2091[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Credit Total Return A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR104.29-2.4-5.28.8add to basket
2092[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Government Bonds E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR132.80-0.3-0.10.9add to basket
2093[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Inflation Bonds A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR132.67-2.4-2.22.5add to basket
2094[+]chartAXA World Funds Euro Sustainable Credit E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR140.77-1.5-2.71.5add to basket
2095[+]chartAXA World Funds European High Yield Bonds E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR127.23-2.5-4.19.1add to basket
2096[+]chartAXA World Funds Framlington American Growth E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersEquityEUR336.82-6.57.138.4add to basket
2097[+]chartAXA World Funds Framlington Asia Select Income A USDAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSD111.50-4.8-11.1n/aadd to basket
2098[+]chartAXA World Funds Framlington Clean Economy I Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersCommodity/EnergyUSD102.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
2099[+]chartAXA World Funds Framlington Digital Economy A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSD115.68-10.74.3n/aadd to basket
2100[+]chartAXA World Funds Framlington Emerging Markets A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSD90.29-8.7-19.132.4add to basket