Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4989 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartHIL Investec European High Yield BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestGBP0.310.345.82.38.8add to basket
1302[+]chartHIL Investec Global DynamicHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.601.732.0-1.826.3add to basket
1303[+]chartHIL Investec Global EnergyHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.830.90-6.3-10.3-6.2add to basket
1304[+]chartHIL Investec Global Franchise S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.391.505.27.430.2add to basket
1305[+]chartHIL Investec Global Strategic EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.600.641.1-3.126.8add to basket
1306[+]chartHIL Investec Global Strategic Managed S1 USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.101.183.62.714.5add to basket
1307[+]chartHIL Investec Latin American Corporate DebtHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.041.121.25.43.9add to basket
1308[+]chartHIL Investec Multi-Asset Protector GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.101.193.13.28.5add to basket
1309[+]chartHIL Janus Henderson Global Sustainable EquityHansard InternationalEquityGBP2.212.3912.710.445.6add to basket
1310[+]chartHIL Japan EquityHansard InternationalEquityJPY79.1885.535.2-7.336.7add to basket
1311[+]chartHIL Japanese Yen DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketJPY83.9090.21-0.5-1.1-3.2add to basket
1312[+]chartHIL Japanese Yen Deposit BondHansard InternationalMoney MarketJPY93.43100.50-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
1313[+]chartHIL JP Morgan Australia USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.860.931.8-7.4n/aadd to basket
1314[+]chartHIL JP Morgan Emerging Europe EquityHansard InternationalEquityEUR0.120.137.520.425.0add to basket
1315[+]chartHIL JP Morgan Europe Dynamic TechnologiesHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.261.3611.36.951.2add to basket
1316[+]chartHIL JP Morgan Global Income USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.414.75.711.9add to basket
1317[+]chartHIL JP Morgan Japan Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.981.056.8-5.3n/aadd to basket
1318[+]chartHIL JP Morgan Natural ResourcesHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.571.701.20.724.2add to basket
1319[+]chartHIL JP Morgan US Select Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.301.405.71.536.9add to basket
1320[+]chartHIL JPMorgan AseanHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.170.190.72.916.7add to basket
1321[+]chartHIL JPMorgan Asian Smaller CompaniesHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.280.30-1.22.97.5add to basket
1322[+]chartHIL JPMorgan IndiaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.540.59-10.8-7.8-9.7add to basket
1323[+]chartHIL JPMorgan PhilippineHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.080.083.215.5-4.4add to basket
1324[+]chartHIL Jupiter European Growth EURHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.081.168.22.4n/aadd to basket
1325[+]chartHIL Jupiter Financial InnovationHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.411.537.4-4.930.4add to basket
1326[+]chartHIL Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.991.074.8-2.315.0add to basket
1327[+]chartHIL Kotak India Midcap GBPHansard InternationalEquityGBP0.890.96-7.2-5.8n/aadd to basket
1328[+]chartHIL Kotak India Midcap USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.900.97-11.7-10.2n/aadd to basket
1329[+]chartHIL Latin America EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.440.48-7.512.720.4add to basket
1330[+]chartHIL M&G Global Macro Bond S1 USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.931.011.65.01.5add to basket
1331[+]chartHIL M&G Global Themes S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.201.307.75.632.5add to basket
1332[+]chartHIL M&G Optimal Income S1 USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.101.192.54.511.1add to basket
1333[+]chartHIL Man Ahl DiversifiedHansard InternationalHedgeUSD1.231.3316.614.311.9add to basket
1334[+]chartHIL MitonOptimal Core Growth S1 USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.860.930.0-6.7-8.1add to basket
1335[+]chartHIL MitonOptimal Special Situations S1 GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.931.01-1.5-3.9-9.1add to basket
1336[+]chartHIL Neptune Global EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.671.800.7-3.529.7add to basket
1337[+]chartHIL Neptune Japan OpportunitiesHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.981.06-3.5-15.510.2add to basket
1338[+]chartHIL Neptune RussiaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.951.026.816.857.9add to basket
1339[+]chartHIL Pacific ManagedHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.210.233.51.729.9add to basket
1340[+]chartHIL Pictet Global Megatrend Selection S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.191.293.2-0.226.5add to basket
1341[+]chartHIL Pictet Physical Gold USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.740.8013.722.77.7add to basket
1342[+]chartHIL Pictet Premium Brands S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.021.106.92.333.2add to basket
1343[+]chartHIL Pictet Timber S1 USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.961.04-2.3-18.110.4add to basket
1344[+]chartHIL Pictet Water S1 USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.261.364.76.324.2add to basket
1345[+]chartHIL Pimco Global Investment Grade Credit USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.041.124.87.0n/aadd to basket
1346[+]chartHIL PineBridge India Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.951.03-9.7-6.1n/aadd to basket
1347[+]chartHIL S2 dVAM Balanced Active GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.001.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
1348[+]chartHIL S2 dVAM Balanced Active USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.001.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
1349[+]chartHIL S2 dVAM Cautious Active GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.001.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
1350[+]chartHIL S2 dVAM Cautious Active USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.011.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1351[+]chartHIL S2 dVAM Growth Active GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.981.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
1352[+]chartHIL S2 dVAM Growth Active USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.011.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1353[+]chartHIL Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced EURHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR0.910.99-1.8-5.7-10.0add to basket
1354[+]chartHIL Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.961.04-1.3-5.5-7.4add to basket
1355[+]chartHIL Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.971.05-0.5-4.1-4.4add to basket
1356[+]chartHIL Smartfund 80% Protected Growth EURHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR0.941.02-2.8-8.5-9.7add to basket
1357[+]chartHIL Smartfund 80% Protected Growth GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.001.08-1.6-7.4-6.4add to basket
1358[+]chartHIL Smartfund 80% Protected Growth USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.031.12-1.3-5.6-3.6add to basket
1359[+]chartHIL South East AsiaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.220.24-1.01.813.0add to basket
1360[+]chartHIL Swedish Fixed InterestHansard InternationalFixed InterestSEK0.260.280.61.4-2.2add to basket
1361[+]chartHIL Swedish Kroner DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketSEK0.941.01-0.5-1.1-4.0add to basket
1362[+]chartHIL Swiss Franc DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketCHF0.120.13-0.5-1.0-4.3add to basket
1363[+]chartHIL Templeton Asian GrowthHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.931.00-1.5-3.011.9add to basket
1364[+]chartHIL Templeton GlobalHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.961.03-5.1-11.35.6add to basket
1365[+]chartHIL Templeton Global Total Return USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.900.97-7.20.03.4add to basket
1366[+]chartHIL Templeton Shariah Global Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.961.04-5.6-10.63.6add to basket
1367[+]chartHIL Threadneedle Emerging Markets DebtHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.362.553.58.95.1add to basket
1368[+]chartHIL Threadneedle Global Select USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.011.096.34.4n/aadd to basket
1369[+]chartHIL Threadneedle UK Smaller Companies GBPHansard InternationalEquityGBP0.910.986.4-5.4n/aadd to basket
1370[+]chartHIL UK EquityHansard InternationalEquityGBP0.500.546.70.922.4add to basket
1371[+]chartHIL UK Fixed InterestHansard InternationalFixed InterestGBP0.580.633.86.52.7add to basket
1372[+]chartHIL UK Sterling DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketGBP0.290.31-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
1373[+]chartHIL UK Sterling Deposit BondHansard InternationalMoney MarketGBP19.04-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
1374[+]chartHIL UK Sterling Growth Fundsmith EquityHansard InternationalEquityGBP0.520.565.90.034.8add to basket
1375[+]chartHIL UK Sterling ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.380.413.13.20.2add to basket
1376[+]chartHIL US Dollar CautiousHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.310.342.71.111.1add to basket
1377[+]chartHIL US Dollar DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketUSD0.170.19-0.3-0.5-1.9add to basket
1378[+]chartHIL US Dollar Deposit BondHansard InternationalMoney MarketUSD16.020.00.0-0.4add to basket
1379[+]chartHIL US Dollar ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.310.34-3.4-4.59.0add to basket
1380[+]chartHIL US Fixed InterestHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.330.364.77.43.5add to basket
1381[+]chartHIL US MomentumHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.800.862.9-3.238.3add to basket
1382[+]chartHIL US Stock MarketHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.680.733.70.525.1add to basket
1383[+]chartHLL Adventurous Growth Portfolio 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP35.826.10.820.4add to basket
1384[+]chartHLL Balanced 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP24.436.37.119.8add to basket
1385[+]chartHLL BlackRock European Dynamic 75Hawthorn Life DACEquityGBP26.6810.23.434.7add to basket
1386[+]chartHLL BlackRock Sterling Liquidity 75Hawthorn Life DACMoney MarketGBP10.020.10.2-0.2add to basket
1387[+]chartHLL Cautious 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP23.465.96.917.1add to basket
1388[+]chartHLL Cautious Managed Portfolio 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP24.035.55.116.5add to basket
1389[+]chartHLL Defensive 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP19.875.16.612.6add to basket
1390[+]chartHLL European Balanced 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP9.94-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
1391[+]chartHLL Fidelity Asia 75Hawthorn Life DACEquityGBP43.714.79.434.2add to basket
1392[+]chartHLL Fidelity Money Builder Income 75Hawthorn Life DACFixed InterestGBP21.065.68.67.8add to basket
1393[+]chartHLL Fidelity Moneybuilder Dividend 75Hawthorn Life DACEquityGBP11.751.22.12.3add to basket
1394[+]chartHLL Franklin UK Smaller Companies 75Hawthorn Life DACEquityGBP9.73-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
1395[+]chartHLL Growth Portfolio 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP25.556.15.519.7add to basket
1396[+]chartHLL Income Portfolio 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP18.354.55.39.2add to basket
1397[+]chartHLL Invesco Corporate Bond 75Hawthorn Life DACFixed InterestGBP22.214.05.78.1add to basket
1398[+]chartHLL Invesco Global Bond 75Hawthorn Life DACFixed InterestGBP18.225.97.05.0add to basket
1399[+]chartHLL Investec Cautious Managed 75Hawthorn Life DACMixed AssetGBP20.450.3-0.64.8add to basket
1400[+]chartHLL Investec UK AlphaHawthorn Life DACEquityGBP13.215.13.719.3add to basket