Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares British Pound SterlingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD125.22-1.1-6.5-9.9add to basket
1302[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Canadian DollarInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD74.24-0.5-5.39.4add to basket
1303[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Chinese RenminbiInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD72.04-0.7-5.7-3.4add to basket
1304[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares EuroInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD108.71-2.7-7.81.4add to basket
1305[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Japanese YenInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD87.573.21.35.6add to basket
1306[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Swedish KronaInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD103.56-2.7-12.1-9.0add to basket
1307[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Swiss FrancInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD93.71-0.1-4.2-2.5add to basket
1308[+]chartInvesco DB AgricultureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD17.15-0.9-8.1-14.2add to basket
1309[+]chartInvesco DB Base MetalInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.66-4.7-18.641.3add to basket
1310[+]chartInvesco DB Commodity Index TrackingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.40-6.1-6.431.3add to basket
1311[+]chartInvesco DB EnergyInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD13.71-15.4-9.349.3add to basket
1312[+]chartInvesco DB G10 Currency HarvestInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD24.21-0.72.27.5add to basket
1313[+]chartInvesco DB GoldInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD39.792.8-5.511.7add to basket
1314[+]chartInvesco DB OilInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD9.61-19.4-10.933.1add to basket
1315[+]chartInvesco DB Precious MetalsInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD36.572.1-6.410.8add to basket
1316[+]chartInvesco DB SilverInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD23.06-2.6-11.54.6add to basket
1317[+]chartInvesco DB US Dollar Index BullishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD25.501.68.0-0.8add to basket
1318[+]chartInvesco DB USD Index BearishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD21.00-2.6-7.9-1.6add to basket
1319[+]chartInvesco Defensive Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.92-4.2-4.244.3add to basket
1320[+]chartInvesco Dividend Achievers ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.57-1.7-3.940.8add to basket
1321[+]chartInvesco Dow Jones Industrial Average Dividend ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.201.0n/an/aadd to basket
1322[+]chartInvesco DWA Basic Materials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.68-18.0-21.033.7add to basket
1323[+]chartInvesco DWA Consumer Cyclicals Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.95-12.1-4.729.1add to basket
1324[+]chartInvesco DWA Consumer Staples Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD67.43-5.23.730.3add to basket
1325[+]chartInvesco DWA Developed Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.84-15.1-16.915.3add to basket
1326[+]chartInvesco DWA Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD16.07-17.8-22.525.6add to basket
1327[+]chartInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD32.06-24.4-21.814.5add to basket
1328[+]chartInvesco DWA Financial Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.32-14.5-15.012.5add to basket
1329[+]chartInvesco DWA Healthcare Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD76.89-17.71.464.3add to basket
1330[+]chartInvesco DWA Industrials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.83-12.9-15.834.4add to basket
1331[+]chartInvesco DWA Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.78-11.7-5.736.2add to basket
1332[+]chartInvesco DWA NASDAQ Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD97.11-16.3-10.847.6add to basket
1333[+]chartInvesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.06-16.6-5.944.4add to basket
1334[+]chartInvesco DWA Technology Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.70-11.11.962.7add to basket
1335[+]chartInvesco DWA Utilities Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.657.415.945.2add to basket
1336[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.56-11.45.629.3add to basket
1337[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Building & Construction ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD25.15-19.4-28.720.4add to basket
1338[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD19.73-25.1-16.317.4add to basket
1339[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Food & Beverage ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.18-5.5-6.86.7add to basket
1340[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.92-6.00.656.0add to basket
1341[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.66-4.6-10.436.6add to basket
1342[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD42.11-12.4-6.931.1add to basket
1343[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Market ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD92.95-10.3-6.847.7add to basket
1344[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Media ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.05-5.05.836.8add to basket
1345[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Networking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.47-9.26.068.8add to basket
1346[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Oil & Gas Services ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD6.82-29.0-33.0-26.3add to basket
1347[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Pharmaceuticals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD66.13-5.6-2.07.7add to basket
1348[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.58-16.0-14.2114.6add to basket
1349[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Software ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD80.10-1.819.5105.9add to basket
1350[+]chartInvesco Dynamic US Market UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD17.75-10.5-7.145.8add to basket
1351[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
1352[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
1353[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Infrastructure ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.03-2.8-16.644.8add to basket
1354[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.931.1-4.216.1add to basket
1355[+]chartInvesco Energy S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD331.90-15.9-16.123.8add to basket
1356[+]chartInvesco EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD164.42-8.8-0.865.7add to basket
1357[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX 50 AccSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR64.92-11.4-12.515.0add to basket
1358[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR25.76-5.7-6.923.2add to basket
1359[+]chartInvesco Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD15.17-11.7-9.725.5add to basket
1360[+]chartInvesco Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return IndexSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR13.60-13.1-12.218.5add to basket
1361[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR53.28-15.9-32.0-7.2add to basket
1362[+]chartInvesco EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaMoney MarketEUR101.41-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
1363[+]chartInvesco Financial Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.81-0.40.912.5add to basket
1364[+]chartInvesco Financials S&P US Select USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD179.38-7.6-11.653.3add to basket
1365[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD12.60-11.7-20.641.6add to basket
1366[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD12.60-10.3n/an/aadd to basket
1367[+]chartInvesco FTSE 100Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP58.18-9.4-7.832.1add to basket
1368[+]chartInvesco FTSE 250Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP134.66-10.6-8.124.8add to basket
1369[+]chartInvesco FTSE Emerging Markets High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD29.48-1.0-9.2n/aadd to basket
1370[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD18.25-7.1-12.733.6add to basket
1371[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Asia Pacific Ex-JapanInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.97-7.0-14.536.5add to basket
1372[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.15-7.7-14.730.3add to basket
1373[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.84-11.5-16.930.0add to basket
1374[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.801.7-10.983.6add to basket
1375[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD8.521.3-11.482.8add to basket
1376[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR13.85-11.5-11.921.7add to basket
1377[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR8.67-8.0-10.621.5add to basket
1378[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP10.46-9.6-8.144.6add to basket
1379[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD107.20-6.1-7.342.6add to basket
1380[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD17.75-6.4-7.640.9add to basket
1381[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD123.33-12.8-6.752.6add to basket
1382[+]chartInvesco FTSE UK High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP21.57-9.4-8.3n/aadd to basket
1383[+]chartInvesco Fundamental High Yield Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD18.260.90.322.1add to basket
1384[+]chartInvesco Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.681.30.26.5add to basket
1385[+]chartInvesco Global Agriculture ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.43-4.2-7.727.7add to basket
1386[+]chartInvesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.69-6.8-12.138.7add to basket
1387[+]chartInvesco Global Clean Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD11.14-5.7-17.219.1add to basket
1388[+]chartInvesco Global Gold & Precious Metals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD17.40-2.6-12.557.9add to basket
1389[+]chartInvesco Global Listed Private Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD10.72-12.5-13.439.0add to basket
1390[+]chartInvesco Global Short Term High Yield ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.091.11.520.3add to basket
1391[+]chartInvesco Global Water ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD24.27-3.4-7.833.2add to basket
1392[+]chartInvesco Golden Dragon Halter USX China ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.89-24.3-28.728.6add to basket
1393[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Emerging Markets UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD36.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
1394[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Europe EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR130.29-9.0-8.219.4add to basket
1395[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index World UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD139.10-6.9-6.734.3add to basket
1396[+]chartInvesco Health Care S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD397.362.62.438.1add to basket
1397[+]chartInvesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD16.70-3.1-4.350.7add to basket
1398[+]chartInvesco India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.82-5.1-11.534.0add to basket
1399[+]chartInvesco Industrials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD345.27-6.8-12.242.9add to basket
1400[+]chartInvesco Insider Sentiment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.59-9.4-6.348.0add to basket