Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3782 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartInvesco DB Commodity Index TrackingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.49-1.3-6.16.8add to basket
1302[+]chartInvesco DB EnergyInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD13.86-1.6-15.215.6add to basket
1303[+]chartInvesco DB G10 Currency HarvestInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD24.611.51.11.4add to basket
1304[+]chartInvesco DB GoldInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD43.6210.513.20.6add to basket
1305[+]chartInvesco DB OilInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD9.82-2.0-18.511.6add to basket
1306[+]chartInvesco DB Precious MetalsInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD39.579.111.1-4.8add to basket
1307[+]chartInvesco DB SilverInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD23.703.61.2-24.9add to basket
1308[+]chartInvesco DB US Dollar Index BullishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD26.302.54.24.3add to basket
1309[+]chartInvesco DB USD Index BearishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD20.71-0.7-3.4-4.2add to basket
1310[+]chartInvesco Defensive Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.3815.613.842.8add to basket
1311[+]chartInvesco Dividend Achievers ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.1113.913.535.0add to basket
1312[+]chartInvesco Dow Jones Industrial Average Dividend ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.6511.013.8n/aadd to basket
1313[+]chartInvesco DWA Basic Materials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.614.1-12.94.3add to basket
1314[+]chartInvesco DWA Consumer Cyclicals Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.7112.60.535.6add to basket
1315[+]chartInvesco DWA Consumer Staples Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD73.999.34.430.7add to basket
1316[+]chartInvesco DWA Developed Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.6114.8-1.024.2add to basket
1317[+]chartInvesco DWA Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.2312.7-5.720.6add to basket
1318[+]chartInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD28.51-12.1-32.6-23.3add to basket
1319[+]chartInvesco DWA Financial Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.0626.610.026.4add to basket
1320[+]chartInvesco DWA Healthcare Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD88.5914.6-4.993.2add to basket
1321[+]chartInvesco DWA Industrials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD68.5125.911.041.4add to basket
1322[+]chartInvesco DWA Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.6620.68.247.0add to basket
1323[+]chartInvesco DWA NASDAQ Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD120.5823.54.662.9add to basket
1324[+]chartInvesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD54.6916.1-2.950.3add to basket
1325[+]chartInvesco DWA Technology Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD77.3335.222.499.6add to basket
1326[+]chartInvesco DWA Utilities Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.8213.320.531.6add to basket
1327[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.41-0.4-11.139.5add to basket
1328[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Building & Construction ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD31.0022.0-0.815.7add to basket
1329[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD16.36-18.8-38.5-14.2add to basket
1330[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Food & Beverage ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.119.74.02.9add to basket
1331[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.7412.78.159.4add to basket
1332[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.418.65.726.6add to basket
1333[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.884.3-7.726.9add to basket
1334[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Market ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD99.366.8-2.840.2add to basket
1335[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Media ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.719.14.834.8add to basket
1336[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Networking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD60.3819.39.876.8add to basket
1337[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Oil & Gas Services ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD5.67-20.0-41.2-50.6add to basket
1338[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Pharmaceuticals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.74-12.0-16.0-8.4add to basket
1339[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.2418.82.4103.2add to basket
1340[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Software ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD99.4822.923.4117.1add to basket
1341[+]chartInvesco Dynamic US Market UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD19.036.6-3.238.5add to basket
1342[+]chartInvesco Elwood Global Blockchain UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD42.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
1343[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.644.0n/an/aadd to basket
1344[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.327.6n/an/aadd to basket
1345[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.3711.212.912.5add to basket
1346[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets USD Bond ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD19.908.410.3n/aadd to basket
1347[+]chartInvesco Energy S&P US SelectInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD333.98-1.4-15.3-2.9add to basket
1348[+]chartInvesco EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD193.4416.98.275.2add to basket
1349[+]chartInvesco Euro Corporate Bond ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR20.615.74.6n/aadd to basket
1350[+]chartInvesco Euro Floating Rate Note UCITS ETF Dis EURInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR19.982.20.4n/aadd to basket
1351[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF AccInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR75.7214.23.730.6add to basket
1352[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR26.404.00.225.1add to basket
1353[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX Optimised BanksInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR53.52-1.7-15.211.4add to basket
1354[+]chartInvesco EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR101.16-0.2-0.5-1.9add to basket
1355[+]chartInvesco Financial Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.707.37.113.6add to basket
1356[+]chartInvesco Financials S&P US Select USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD198.718.93.852.7add to basket
1357[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD14.6615.34.841.3add to basket
1358[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD14.6615.34.9n/aadd to basket
1359[+]chartInvesco FTSE 100Invesco Investment ManagementEquityGBP65.2510.01.525.2add to basket
1360[+]chartInvesco FTSE 250Invesco Investment ManagementEquityGBP143.915.6-4.224.2add to basket
1361[+]chartInvesco FTSE Emerging Markets High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD31.216.87.030.8add to basket
1362[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD19.436.60.727.1add to basket
1363[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.442.5-4.624.4add to basket
1364[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.912.9-7.619.5add to basket
1365[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.754.47.837.7add to basket
1366[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD8.934.57.636.5add to basket
1367[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETF EURInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR14.726.4-4.222.9add to basket
1368[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETF EURInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR9.136.2-0.325.3add to basket
1369[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETF GBPInvesco Investment ManagementEquityGBP10.945.1-3.029.1add to basket
1370[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD117.409.64.534.3add to basket
1371[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD19.509.44.132.8add to basket
1372[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD126.962.7-9.930.0add to basket
1373[+]chartInvesco Fundamental High Yield Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD18.965.66.915.1add to basket
1374[+]chartInvesco Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.976.98.18.2add to basket
1375[+]chartInvesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD34.8810.14.134.1add to basket
1376[+]chartInvesco Global Clean Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD12.6813.07.522.3add to basket
1377[+]chartInvesco Global Listed Private Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD12.0012.0-0.141.0add to basket
1378[+]chartInvesco Global Short Term High Yield ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.213.14.214.0add to basket
1379[+]chartInvesco Global Water ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD28.0114.512.133.6add to basket
1380[+]chartInvesco Golden Dragon Halter USX China ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.572.2-19.530.4add to basket
1381[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Emerging Markets UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD37.522.9n/an/aadd to basket
1382[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Europe EURInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR143.318.40.224.7add to basket
1383[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index World UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD153.459.12.932.0add to basket
1384[+]chartInvesco Health Care S&P US SelectInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD416.353.68.130.1add to basket
1385[+]chartInvesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.3310.66.628.1add to basket
1386[+]chartInvesco India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.056.92.630.1add to basket
1387[+]chartInvesco Industrials S&P US SelectInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD389.8710.85.333.1add to basket
1388[+]chartInvesco Insider Sentiment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD69.6716.67.847.6add to basket
1389[+]chartInvesco Insider Sentiment ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD69.6716.67.8n/aadd to basket
1390[+]chartInvesco Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.155.15.67.2add to basket
1391[+]chartInvesco International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.634.82.35.5add to basket
1392[+]chartInvesco International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD16.228.97.627.8add to basket
1393[+]chartInvesco Investment Grade Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.035.4n/an/aadd to basket
1394[+]chartInvesco Investment Grade Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.679.5n/an/aadd to basket
1395[+]chartInvesco JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF JPYInvesco Investment ManagementEquityJPY15,074.02-0.2-10.220.3add to basket
1396[+]chartInvesco KBW Bank ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.092.3-5.454.9add to basket
1397[+]chartInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.754.9-0.230.1add to basket
1398[+]chartInvesco Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD34.6723.016.7n/aadd to basket
1399[+]chartInvesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD29.01-1.4-11.3-2.4add to basket
1400[+]chartInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD70.9121.720.154.6add to basket