Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3737 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.58-7.76.339.8add to basket
1302[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Building & Construction ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD26.85-12.4-12.410.4add to basket
1303[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD18.99-25.3-4.26.0add to basket
1304[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Food & Beverage ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.44-1.83.65.1add to basket
1305[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.63-0.812.159.9add to basket
1306[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.99-5.30.526.8add to basket
1307[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD41.85-9.0-4.020.0add to basket
1308[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Market ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD95.21-8.02.642.1add to basket
1309[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Media ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.13-1.08.135.0add to basket
1310[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Networking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.122.017.178.3add to basket
1311[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Oil & Gas Services ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD6.93-30.7-20.7-38.7add to basket
1312[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Pharmaceuticals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD64.23-11.33.68.6add to basket
1313[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.881.60.2119.1add to basket
1314[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Software ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD90.176.028.1119.9add to basket
1315[+]chartInvesco Dynamic US Market UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD18.57-8.42.040.0add to basket
1316[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.193.2n/an/aadd to basket
1317[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.506.2n/an/aadd to basket
1318[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD27.936.85.014.5add to basket
1319[+]chartInvesco Energy S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD357.66-9.82.014.7add to basket
1320[+]chartInvesco EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD183.34-0.412.672.1add to basket
1321[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX 50 AccSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR71.44-1.13.921.4add to basket
1322[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR27.23-0.34.822.3add to basket
1323[+]chartInvesco Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD16.71-0.55.330.8add to basket
1324[+]chartInvesco Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return IndexSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR14.91-2.02.523.2add to basket
1325[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR55.16-14.1-21.5-3.8add to basket
1326[+]chartInvesco EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaMoney MarketEUR101.32-0.2-0.6-1.9add to basket
1327[+]chartInvesco Financial Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.263.44.215.7add to basket
1328[+]chartInvesco Financials S&P US Select USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD183.71-8.5-4.248.0add to basket
1329[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD13.804.5-12.637.6add to basket
1330[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD13.713.8n/an/aadd to basket
1331[+]chartInvesco FTSE 100Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP63.250.010.132.8add to basket
1332[+]chartInvesco FTSE 250Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP140.94-5.22.223.1add to basket
1333[+]chartInvesco FTSE Emerging Markets High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD30.302.2-4.8n/aadd to basket
1334[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD19.30-4.5-2.027.3add to basket
1335[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.73-6.3-5.125.2add to basket
1336[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.86-7.6-8.823.8add to basket
1337[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.282.2-5.548.3add to basket
1338[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD8.954.3-4.650.6add to basket
1339[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR14.80-4.7-0.421.6add to basket
1340[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR9.29-1.33.724.2add to basket
1341[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP11.09-2.76.540.0add to basket
1342[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD112.10-5.74.335.1add to basket
1343[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD18.91-4.55.535.6add to basket
1344[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD124.93-12.2-2.338.5add to basket
1345[+]chartInvesco Fundamental High Yield Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD18.652.85.018.9add to basket
1346[+]chartInvesco Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.294.35.18.3add to basket
1347[+]chartInvesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD33.73-3.1-0.132.8add to basket
1348[+]chartInvesco Global Clean Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD12.001.3-3.519.2add to basket
1349[+]chartInvesco Global Listed Private Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD11.42-8.0-1.635.9add to basket
1350[+]chartInvesco Global Short Term High Yield ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.142.03.219.0add to basket
1351[+]chartInvesco Global Water ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.843.07.935.4add to basket
1352[+]chartInvesco Golden Dragon Halter USX China ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.63-1.0-18.833.5add to basket
1353[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Emerging Markets UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD38.040.9n/an/aadd to basket
1354[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Europe EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR139.55-2.84.321.7add to basket
1355[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index World UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD147.71-3.42.330.8add to basket
1356[+]chartInvesco Health Care S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD413.11-1.514.941.1add to basket
1357[+]chartInvesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.700.211.340.5add to basket
1358[+]chartInvesco India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.634.14.939.8add to basket
1359[+]chartInvesco Industrials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD376.19-5.42.836.0add to basket
1360[+]chartInvesco Insider Sentiment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.16-1.24.347.3add to basket
1361[+]chartInvesco Insider Sentiment ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD64.12-2.8n/an/aadd to basket
1362[+]chartInvesco Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.454.04.38.2add to basket
1363[+]chartInvesco International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.310.6-4.66.0add to basket
1364[+]chartInvesco International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.871.65.827.2add to basket
1365[+]chartInvesco Investment Grade Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.413.4n/an/aadd to basket
1366[+]chartInvesco Investment Grade Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.464.0n/an/aadd to basket
1367[+]chartInvesco JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF JPYSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityJPY15,695.36-9.4-4.421.9add to basket
1368[+]chartInvesco KBW Bank ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.19-15.6-12.847.5add to basket
1369[+]chartInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.39-4.42.834.1add to basket
1370[+]chartInvesco Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD30.811.214.0n/aadd to basket
1371[+]chartInvesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD29.65-8.15.619.5add to basket
1372[+]chartInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.38-3.62.434.2add to basket
1373[+]chartInvesco KBW Regional Banking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.92-14.6-11.731.8add to basket
1374[+]chartInvesco LGIM Commodity Composite Source USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD64.70-2.0-3.013.9add to basket
1375[+]chartInvesco Materials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD304.64-6.00.631.5add to basket
1376[+]chartInvesco MDAX UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR42.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
1377[+]chartInvesco MDAX UCITS ETF (Sponsor)Invesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD42.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1378[+]chartInvesco Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS A USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD81.36-3.915.826.2add to basket
1379[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging MarketsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD45.672.2-8.935.7add to basket
1380[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Country Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.313.5-6.125.8add to basket
1381[+]chartInvesco MSCI EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR217.190.26.622.5add to basket
1382[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ESG Leaders Catholic Principles UCITS ETF Dist EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR42.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
1383[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR22.61-1.05.0n/aadd to basket
1384[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe Value SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR217.11-0.53.521.0add to basket
1385[+]chartInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.05-15.2-13.725.0add to basket
1386[+]chartInvesco MSCI Japan USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD57.80-8.3-9.022.9add to basket
1387[+]chartInvesco MSCI Saudi Arabia UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD22.4414.4n/an/aadd to basket
1388[+]chartInvesco MSCI USA USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD75.67-1.59.946.6add to basket
1389[+]chartInvesco MSCI World USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD59.95-2.44.837.5add to basket
1390[+]chartInvesco Multi-Factor Core Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.413.9n/an/aadd to basket
1391[+]chartInvesco Multi-Factor Core Plus Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.414.0n/an/aadd to basket
1392[+]chartInvesco Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD35.77-5.73.728.1add to basket
1393[+]chartInvesco NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD133.27-0.21.077.4add to basket
1394[+]chartInvesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.524.14.59.4add to basket
1395[+]chartInvesco Physical Gold USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD127.329.1-1.73.7add to basket
1396[+]chartInvesco Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD155.5053.262.4162.0add to basket
1397[+]chartInvesco Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD84.545.0-8.6-13.0add to basket
1398[+]chartInvesco Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD15.078.2-6.3-3.3add to basket
1399[+]chartInvesco Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD14.423.44.815.7add to basket
1400[+]chartInvesco QQQ TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD178.44-2.210.669.8add to basket