Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3531 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartInvesco Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.840.7-0.86.5add to basket
1302[+]chartInvesco Global Agriculture ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.44-1.37.01.8add to basket
1303[+]chartInvesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD33.91-3.27.929.2add to basket
1304[+]chartInvesco Global Clean Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD11.53-10.1-1.96.5add to basket
1305[+]chartInvesco Global Gold & Precious Metals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.34-15.7-14.132.6add to basket
1306[+]chartInvesco Global Listed Private Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD12.120.38.027.4add to basket
1307[+]chartInvesco Global Short Term High Yield ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.391.01.417.9add to basket
1308[+]chartInvesco Global Water ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.091.38.018.0add to basket
1309[+]chartInvesco Golden Dragon Halter USX China ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.43-18.1-4.241.0add to basket
1310[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Europe EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR141.325.98.715.1add to basket
1311[+]chartInvesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index World UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD148.442.712.626.8add to basket
1312[+]chartInvesco GPR Real Estate Europe UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyEUR20.7111.09.4n/aadd to basket
1313[+]chartInvesco Health Care S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD398.486.815.223.7add to basket
1314[+]chartInvesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.833.610.347.8add to basket
1315[+]chartInvesco India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.04-1.57.925.5add to basket
1316[+]chartInvesco Industrials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD371.92-2.19.841.2add to basket
1317[+]chartInvesco Insider Sentiment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.374.817.139.8add to basket
1318[+]chartInvesco Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.031.20.79.5add to basket
1319[+]chartInvesco International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.62-7.3-2.73.0add to basket
1320[+]chartInvesco International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.63-2.65.79.0add to basket
1321[+]chartInvesco JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF JPYSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityJPY16,285.340.17.05.7add to basket
1322[+]chartInvesco KBW Bank ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.01-2.916.447.4add to basket
1323[+]chartInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.347.57.628.3add to basket
1324[+]chartInvesco Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD29.5412.931.4n/aadd to basket
1325[+]chartInvesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD35.1216.82.835.4add to basket
1326[+]chartInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD62.544.16.138.2add to basket
1327[+]chartInvesco KBW Regional Banking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.342.217.744.1add to basket
1328[+]chartInvesco LGIM Commodity Composite Source USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD67.580.911.310.2add to basket
1329[+]chartInvesco Materials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD307.05-2.610.534.6add to basket
1330[+]chartInvesco Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS A USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD85.157.011.0-4.3add to basket
1331[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging MarketsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD43.41-12.10.826.9add to basket
1332[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Country Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.20-12.7-3.015.8add to basket
1333[+]chartInvesco MSCI EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR213.714.65.08.3add to basket
1334[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR22.383.73.6n/aadd to basket
1335[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe Value SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR214.151.01.62.9add to basket
1336[+]chartInvesco MSCI Japan USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD60.35-4.07.317.3add to basket
1337[+]chartInvesco MSCI Saudi Arabia UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD19.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
1338[+]chartInvesco MSCI USA USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD73.854.917.241.5add to basket
1339[+]chartInvesco MSCI World USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD58.951.511.829.9add to basket
1340[+]chartInvesco Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD36.835.914.0-3.2add to basket
1341[+]chartInvesco NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD132.833.625.878.8add to basket
1342[+]chartInvesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.171.41.110.2add to basket
1343[+]chartInvesco Physical Gold USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD123.64-6.3-0.312.6add to basket
1344[+]chartInvesco Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD92.95-6.17.451.7add to basket
1345[+]chartInvesco Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD84.30-13.3-9.2-14.0add to basket
1346[+]chartInvesco Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD14.503.41.616.5add to basket
1347[+]chartInvesco QQQ TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD179.2710.027.069.1add to basket
1348[+]chartInvesco R Equal Risk European Equity UCITS ETF ASource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR13.045.25.29.1add to basket
1349[+]chartInvesco RBIS Equal Risk Equity US UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD13.293.910.6n/aadd to basket
1350[+]chartInvesco RDXSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD115.94-14.29.626.2add to basket
1351[+]chartInvesco Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD16.199.74.6n/aadd to basket
1352[+]chartInvesco Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.4911.226.08.0add to basket
1353[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.2811.322.841.8add to basket
1354[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.1418.934.150.2add to basket
1355[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.6612.820.545.0add to basket
1356[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD79.2910.523.443.6add to basket
1357[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.686.317.033.6add to basket
1358[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.3614.840.661.7add to basket
1359[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.534.17.426.7add to basket
1360[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD54.664.215.243.8add to basket
1361[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.039.228.054.9add to basket
1362[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.701.39.538.4add to basket
1363[+]chartInvesco S&P 500Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD501.744.917.243.1add to basket
1364[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.366.08.622.1add to basket
1365[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.88-0.614.620.9add to basket
1366[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD103.832.017.420.5add to basket
1367[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD129.25-2.33.221.4add to basket
1368[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD58.9112.724.913.1add to basket
1369[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD104.383.414.536.1add to basket
1370[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.35-3.39.50.0add to basket
1371[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD193.535.214.722.4add to basket
1372[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD121.830.314.845.5add to basket
1373[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD106.73-3.010.936.5add to basket
1374[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD162.147.527.284.4add to basket
1375[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD88.548.81.428.2add to basket
1376[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.743.96.436.8add to basket
1377[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.145.19.935.5add to basket
1378[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD116.316.322.242.5add to basket
1379[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD67.442.615.736.0add to basket
1380[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.282.114.040.0add to basket
1381[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.021.719.0n/aadd to basket
1382[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD202.284.817.649.0add to basket
1383[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD27.68-0.815.721.3add to basket
1384[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.49-4.84.217.1add to basket
1385[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.04-12.12.816.9add to basket
1386[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.30-0.93.319.0add to basket
1387[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.09-7.05.43.6add to basket
1388[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.62-2.43.516.6add to basket
1389[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD67.397.017.938.0add to basket
1390[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD162.482.918.021.5add to basket
1391[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD70.596.817.842.9add to basket
1392[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.1814.529.747.0add to basket
1393[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD132.3216.931.251.6add to basket
1394[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD78.4111.730.037.7add to basket
1395[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD69.0517.336.736.5add to basket
1396[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD83.9317.224.555.8add to basket
1397[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.408.836.2-18.4add to basket
1398[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.9410.719.349.9add to basket
1399[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD135.7128.159.685.9add to basket
1400[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD72.5015.235.162.6add to basket