Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3796 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartInvesco China Real Estate ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD25.25-13.8-0.9n/aadd to basket
1302[+]chartInvesco China Small Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.69-6.3-2.111.8add to basket
1303[+]chartInvesco China Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.610.51.422.9add to basket
1304[+]chartInvesco Cleantech ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.046.82.642.4add to basket
1305[+]chartInvesco Commodity Composite UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD62.59-3.5-4.55.5add to basket
1306[+]chartInvesco Communications S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD45.699.69.1n/aadd to basket
1307[+]chartInvesco Consumer Discretionary S&P US Select Sector Source UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD399.339.45.560.5add to basket
1308[+]chartInvesco Consumer Staples S&P US Select UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD433.8811.012.322.1add to basket
1309[+]chartInvesco Corporate Income Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.804.17.2n/aadd to basket
1310[+]chartInvesco Corporate Income Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.894.25.7n/aadd to basket
1311[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Australian Dollar TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD67.74-3.7-6.2-8.6add to basket
1312[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares British Pound SterlingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD121.24-4.5-5.0-4.2add to basket
1313[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Canadian DollarInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD74.370.4-2.7-0.9add to basket
1314[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Chinese RenminbiInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD68.91-5.6-3.7-6.8add to basket
1315[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares EuroInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD104.62-3.4-7.1-3.9add to basket
1316[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Japanese YenInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD88.183.03.7-7.1add to basket
1317[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Swedish KronaInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD95.14-6.3-10.5-15.8add to basket
1318[+]chartInvesco CurrencyShares Swiss FrancInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD93.17-0.1-3.6-4.0add to basket
1319[+]chartInvesco DB AgricultureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.41-7.7-9.9-25.4add to basket
1320[+]chartInvesco DB Base MetalInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD14.92-12.0-7.410.2add to basket
1321[+]chartInvesco DB Commodity Index TrackingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.43-4.5-9.29.3add to basket
1322[+]chartInvesco DB EnergyInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD14.08-5.9-18.621.3add to basket
1323[+]chartInvesco DB G10 Currency HarvestInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD24.31-0.42.5-1.6add to basket
1324[+]chartInvesco DB GoldInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD46.0215.221.48.2add to basket
1325[+]chartInvesco DB OilInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD10.03-5.6-22.221.6add to basket
1326[+]chartInvesco DB Precious MetalsInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD42.0815.121.43.7add to basket
1327[+]chartInvesco DB SilverInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.0114.720.1-14.0add to basket
1328[+]chartInvesco DB US Dollar Index BullishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD26.834.97.78.1add to basket
1329[+]chartInvesco DB USD Index BearishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD20.38-3.2-6.5-7.2add to basket
1330[+]chartInvesco Defensive Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD54.2010.29.448.0add to basket
1331[+]chartInvesco Dividend Achievers ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.649.28.441.2add to basket
1332[+]chartInvesco Dow Jones Industrial Average Dividend ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.594.95.7n/aadd to basket
1333[+]chartInvesco DWA Basic Materials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.140.8-15.59.9add to basket
1334[+]chartInvesco DWA Consumer Cyclicals Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.20-2.6-10.127.7add to basket
1335[+]chartInvesco DWA Consumer Staples Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD72.514.60.232.8add to basket
1336[+]chartInvesco DWA Developed Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.734.5-2.918.9add to basket
1337[+]chartInvesco DWA Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.985.32.317.6add to basket
1338[+]chartInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD27.09-16.1-35.4-26.3add to basket
1339[+]chartInvesco DWA Financial Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.7714.97.929.2add to basket
1340[+]chartInvesco DWA Healthcare Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD83.472.8-13.557.2add to basket
1341[+]chartInvesco DWA Industrials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD66.7810.82.642.1add to basket
1342[+]chartInvesco DWA Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.6310.94.047.8add to basket
1343[+]chartInvesco DWA NASDAQ Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD114.392.8-1.349.9add to basket
1344[+]chartInvesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.833.8-8.840.6add to basket
1345[+]chartInvesco DWA Technology Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD72.717.811.181.0add to basket
1346[+]chartInvesco DWA Utilities Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.809.622.844.6add to basket
1347[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.37-9.4-13.918.2add to basket
1348[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Building & Construction ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD32.4220.05.231.0add to basket
1349[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.87-18.8-39.6-20.3add to basket
1350[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Food & Beverage ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.979.15.910.8add to basket
1351[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.683.72.058.8add to basket
1352[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.819.33.633.1add to basket
1353[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.082.8-7.525.7add to basket
1354[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Market ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD95.52-0.7-9.234.8add to basket
1355[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Media ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.11-1.6-1.431.4add to basket
1356[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Networking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.66-3.4-0.447.6add to basket
1357[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Oil & Gas Services ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD5.10-30.1-48.3-47.5add to basket
1358[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Pharmaceuticals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.05-12.5-20.1-6.4add to basket
1359[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.8011.19.089.1add to basket
1360[+]chartInvesco Dynamic Software ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD94.673.710.398.8add to basket
1361[+]chartInvesco Dynamic US Market UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD18.17-1.0-9.732.9add to basket
1362[+]chartInvesco Elwood Global Blockchain UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD43.665.9n/an/aadd to basket
1363[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.834.07.3n/aadd to basket
1364[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Debt Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.716.913.4n/aadd to basket
1365[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.528.415.613.0add to basket
1366[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets USD Bond UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD19.665.311.4n/aadd to basket
1367[+]chartInvesco Energy S&P US Select UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD329.80-7.1-16.2-0.9add to basket
1368[+]chartInvesco EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD191.456.23.965.8add to basket
1369[+]chartInvesco Euro Corporate Bond ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR20.643.55.4n/aadd to basket
1370[+]chartInvesco Euro Floating Rate Note UCITS ETF Dis EURInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR20.000.80.5n/aadd to basket
1371[+]chartInvesco Euro Government Bond 1-3 Year UCITS ETF distInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR39.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
1372[+]chartInvesco Euro Government Bond 3-5 Year UCITS ETF distInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR39.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
1373[+]chartInvesco Euro Government Bond 5-7 Year UCITS ETF distInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR39.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
1374[+]chartInvesco Euro Government Bond 7-10 Year UCITS ETF distInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR39.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
1375[+]chartInvesco Euro Government Bond UCITS ETF distInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR39.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
1376[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF AccInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR77.318.17.931.6add to basket
1377[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR26.781.11.823.3add to basket
1378[+]chartInvesco EURO STOXX Optimised Banks UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR53.14-5.3-17.07.3add to basket
1379[+]chartInvesco EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR101.05-0.3-0.5-1.9add to basket
1380[+]chartInvesco Financial Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.795.28.916.2add to basket
1381[+]chartInvesco Financials S&P US Select UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD201.089.1-0.252.8add to basket
1382[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD13.66-1.13.728.3add to basket
1383[+]chartInvesco Frontier Markets ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD13.66-1.13.7n/aadd to basket
1384[+]chartInvesco FTSE 100 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityGBP64.783.44.120.9add to basket
1385[+]chartInvesco FTSE 250 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityGBP148.925.50.420.8add to basket
1386[+]chartInvesco FTSE Emerging Markets High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD29.10-3.30.921.3add to basket
1387[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD19.432.2-2.027.1add to basket
1388[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.610.4-4.023.7add to basket
1389[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.100.7-6.517.9add to basket
1390[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.75-4.01.827.0add to basket
1391[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD8.38-5.8-0.423.6add to basket
1392[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETF EURInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR15.022.5-2.121.9add to basket
1393[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETF EURInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR9.271.81.626.5add to basket
1394[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETF GBPInvesco Investment ManagementEquityGBP10.72-1.2-1.922.4add to basket
1395[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD118.895.60.637.0add to basket
1396[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD19.554.9-0.334.9add to basket
1397[+]chartInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD129.001.1-9.230.1add to basket
1398[+]chartInvesco Fundamental High Yield Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD19.174.77.616.1add to basket
1399[+]chartInvesco Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.165.29.39.4add to basket
1400[+]chartInvesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD34.714.30.232.1add to basket