Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3779 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1401[+]chartInvesco Materials S&P US Select SectorInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD319.7210.11.426.0add to basket
1402[+]chartInvesco MDAX UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR43.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
1403[+]chartInvesco MDAX UCITS ETF (Sponsor)Invesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
1404[+]chartInvesco Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS A USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD82.307.84.2-2.3add to basket
1405[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging MarketsInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD45.445.00.728.0add to basket
1406[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Country Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.294.23.320.9add to basket
1407[+]chartInvesco MSCI EuropeInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR224.4311.03.424.7add to basket
1408[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ESG Leaders Catholic Principles UCITS ETF Dist EURInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR43.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
1409[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ESG Universal Screened UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR40.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
1410[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR23.6812.34.2n/aadd to basket
1411[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ValueInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR215.614.8-0.920.2add to basket
1412[+]chartInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.37-1.0-15.918.8add to basket
1413[+]chartInvesco MSCI Japan USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD57.733.6-3.622.1add to basket
1414[+]chartInvesco MSCI Saudi Arabia UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD23.418.311.4n/aadd to basket
1415[+]chartInvesco MSCI USA ESG Universal Screened UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD41.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
1416[+]chartInvesco MSCI USA USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD79.8713.07.944.9add to basket
1417[+]chartInvesco MSCI World ESG Universal Screened UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD41.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
1418[+]chartInvesco MSCI World USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD62.4811.24.837.0add to basket
1419[+]chartInvesco Multi-Factor Core Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.015.0n/an/aadd to basket
1420[+]chartInvesco Multi-Factor Core Plus Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.096.2n/an/aadd to basket
1421[+]chartInvesco Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD34.06-4.4-10.616.4add to basket
1422[+]chartInvesco NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD139.5714.8-2.675.6add to basket
1423[+]chartInvesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.216.16.99.2add to basket
1424[+]chartInvesco Physical Gold ETC USDInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD137.019.714.94.8add to basket
1425[+]chartInvesco Physical PalladiumInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD149.1111.868.6138.9add to basket
1426[+]chartInvesco Physical PlatinumInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD81.044.32.9-23.6add to basket
1427[+]chartInvesco Physical SilverInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD15.110.70.7-21.8add to basket
1428[+]chartInvesco Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD14.858.67.914.7add to basket
1429[+]chartInvesco Preferred Shares UCITS ETF AInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD19.858.17.0n/aadd to basket
1430[+]chartInvesco QQQ TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD192.5716.87.775.5add to basket
1431[+]chartInvesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.056.6-6.430.3add to basket
1432[+]chartInvesco RDXInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD149.2215.520.145.0add to basket
1433[+]chartInvesco Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementPropertyUSD18.7316.019.019.7add to basket
1434[+]chartInvesco Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.506.6-3.48.8add to basket
1435[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD74.515.1-7.531.9add to basket
1436[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.5411.17.146.2add to basket
1437[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.5711.28.241.7add to basket
1438[+]chartInvesco S&P 500Invesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD540.8312.88.145.3add to basket
1439[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.978.90.721.7add to basket
1440[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.597.70.625.8add to basket
1441[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD106.089.62.426.0add to basket
1442[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD137.7813.211.412.3add to basket
1443[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD46.66-6.0-23.0-13.3add to basket
1444[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD108.9610.85.936.9add to basket
1445[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.2510.41.74.4add to basket
1446[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD202.915.46.430.9add to basket
1447[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD125.4112.07.041.5add to basket
1448[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD108.968.91.327.8add to basket
1449[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD184.2921.710.990.3add to basket
1450[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD101.3415.320.925.9add to basket
1451[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 GARP ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.2915.58.571.3add to basket
1452[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD32.275.86.117.4add to basket
1453[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.3817.218.738.9add to basket
1454[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD121.5313.31.946.7add to basket
1455[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.265.2-0.729.4add to basket
1456[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.7914.99.537.6add to basket
1457[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD31.689.93.6n/aadd to basket
1458[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD214.9213.48.948.6add to basket
1459[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD27.347.70.025.6add to basket
1460[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.113.45.220.6add to basket
1461[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.098.6-10.015.7add to basket
1462[+]chartInvesco S&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD11.8512.210.031.8add to basket
1463[+]chartInvesco S&P Global Water Index ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD37.3312.911.531.1add to basket
1464[+]chartInvesco S&P High Income Infrastructure ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.848.96.4n/aadd to basket
1465[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.059.97.724.5add to basket
1466[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.5512.51.617.1add to basket
1467[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.6411.62.926.2add to basket
1468[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD64.064.2-4.726.4add to basket
1469[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD147.492.0-11.318.8add to basket
1470[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.571.3-6.225.3add to basket
1471[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.7619.515.995.6add to basket
1472[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.378.01.728.8add to basket
1473[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap Value with Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.968.74.720.3add to basket
1474[+]chartInvesco S&P Small Cap 600 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSD40.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
1475[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.62-1.1-12.824.1add to basket
1476[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD110.97-3.3-16.330.1add to basket
1477[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD60.60-8.2-21.42.1add to basket
1478[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.27-1.7-11.721.5add to basket
1479[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD72.64-3.7-9.312.2add to basket
1480[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD7.93-24.4-52.6-50.7add to basket
1481[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.773.8-4.131.9add to basket
1482[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD116.20-1.5-14.756.3add to basket
1483[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD66.197.2-5.239.8add to basket
1484[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD83.4912.0-3.744.8add to basket
1485[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.996.10.435.4add to basket
1486[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD44.40-1.4-18.019.3add to basket
1487[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.8610.6-1.152.3add to basket
1488[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.120.2-1.117.7add to basket
1489[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Value with Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.940.1-8.623.4add to basket
1490[+]chartInvesco S&P Spin-Off ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.525.5-10.122.3add to basket
1491[+]chartInvesco Senior Loan ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD22.813.33.811.5add to basket
1492[+]chartInvesco Shipping ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD9.043.9-4.9-8.4add to basket
1493[+]chartInvesco Solar ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD28.8540.526.143.5add to basket
1494[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600Invesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR82.7511.33.425.0add to basket
1495[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Automobiles & PartsInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR356.732.3-13.414.2add to basket
1496[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised BanksInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR59.15-2.1-12.211.6add to basket
1497[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Basic ResourcesInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR356.0110.77.464.3add to basket
1498[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised ChemicalsInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR442.3211.6-2.530.2add to basket
1499[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Construction & MaterialsInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR345.1417.96.426.0add to basket
1500[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Financial ServicesInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEUR236.5915.67.838.8add to basket