Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3748 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1401[+]chartInvesco Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD128.7614.134.1129.6add to basket
1402[+]chartInvesco Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD78.57-4.2-8.6-21.7add to basket
1403[+]chartInvesco Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.98-0.2-12.1-14.0add to basket
1404[+]chartInvesco Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD14.528.26.614.0add to basket
1405[+]chartInvesco QQQ TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD181.7913.67.873.8add to basket
1406[+]chartInvesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.347.4-6.039.0add to basket
1407[+]chartInvesco RDXSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD142.1111.17.646.9add to basket
1408[+]chartInvesco Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD18.0910.720.525.7add to basket
1409[+]chartInvesco Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.675.4-0.811.5add to basket
1410[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.8711.01.060.9add to basket
1411[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.38-0.5-7.432.7add to basket
1412[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD73.883.0-6.040.9add to basket
1413[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.236.80.833.0add to basket
1414[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.5725.317.798.0add to basket
1415[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.806.74.026.6add to basket
1416[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD55.517.44.947.5add to basket
1417[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.8515.29.266.7add to basket
1418[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.327.23.843.3add to basket
1419[+]chartInvesco S&P 500Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD517.628.25.946.0add to basket
1420[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.300.8-1.320.0add to basket
1421[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.492.0-1.818.3add to basket
1422[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD103.306.23.828.3add to basket
1423[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD134.537.08.819.0add to basket
1424[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD50.26-2.8-8.7-1.9add to basket
1425[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD105.186.65.838.8add to basket
1426[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD42.836.6-1.53.5add to basket
1427[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD192.522.47.030.9add to basket
1428[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD121.907.11.843.0add to basket
1429[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD102.41-0.4-4.626.6add to basket
1430[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD169.0913.311.387.1add to basket
1431[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD97.429.520.531.7add to basket
1432[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD32.144.98.027.5add to basket
1433[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.7610.317.142.1add to basket
1434[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD116.9111.35.747.5add to basket
1435[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD64.051.4-1.033.5add to basket
1436[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.4111.06.738.1add to basket
1437[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD30.675.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
1438[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD206.009.510.849.5add to basket
1439[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD26.281.5-2.417.7add to basket
1440[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.202.0-3.623.1add to basket
1441[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.69-9.5-22.113.4add to basket
1442[+]chartInvesco S&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD11.588.76.034.8add to basket
1443[+]chartInvesco S&P Global Water Index ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD35.148.63.128.3add to basket
1444[+]chartInvesco S&P High Income Infrastructure ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.437.1n/an/aadd to basket
1445[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.208.92.824.1add to basket
1446[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.0210.1-6.312.0add to basket
1447[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.929.0-3.521.9add to basket
1448[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD63.562.00.032.5add to basket
1449[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD145.730.2-7.822.0add to basket
1450[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.48-0.3-2.134.9add to basket
1451[+]chartInvesco S&P Small Cap 600 UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD40.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
1452[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.52-1.6-2.936.1add to basket
1453[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD110.65-4.7-5.440.1add to basket
1454[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD62.90-6.6-12.315.9add to basket
1455[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.800.3-6.433.2add to basket
1456[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD74.53-4.72.725.5add to basket
1457[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD9.98-17.6-47.2-36.9add to basket
1458[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD54.171.3-2.739.8add to basket
1459[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD112.55-7.8-10.363.9add to basket
1460[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD64.904.2-5.947.2add to basket
1461[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD79.989.8-3.649.6add to basket
1462[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.793.82.543.5add to basket
1463[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD44.34-4.0-18.034.1add to basket
1464[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.35-4.61.130.7add to basket
1465[+]chartInvesco S&P Spin-Off ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.727.0-9.531.9add to basket
1466[+]chartInvesco Senior Loan ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD22.842.63.512.3add to basket
1467[+]chartInvesco Shipping ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD9.08-0.8-14.4-12.9add to basket
1468[+]chartInvesco Solar ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.7226.7-6.125.5add to basket
1469[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR80.868.6-1.622.0add to basket
1470[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Automobiles & PartsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR355.660.5-23.99.9add to basket
1471[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR59.79-1.0-18.90.3add to basket
1472[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Basic ResourcesSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR348.7810.8-7.991.1add to basket
1473[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised ChemicalsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR428.597.1-5.828.9add to basket
1474[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Construction & MaterialsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR335.2313.9-3.719.7add to basket
1475[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Financial ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR226.7915.4-2.626.4add to basket
1476[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Food & BeverageSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR431.5715.615.624.9add to basket
1477[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Health CareSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR250.775.64.912.0add to basket
1478[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Industrial Goods & ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR229.6811.5-4.327.7add to basket
1479[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised InsuranceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR108.7310.51.632.1add to basket
1480[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised MediaSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR111.647.82.18.2add to basket
1481[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Oil & GasSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR202.955.2-5.140.6add to basket
1482[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Personal & Household GoodsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR489.9111.5-0.312.0add to basket
1483[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised RetailSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR162.456.3-2.91.6add to basket
1484[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised TechnologySource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR80.7116.3-0.647.4add to basket
1485[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised TelecommunicationsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR91.62-3.3-3.5-17.7add to basket
1486[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Travel & LeisureSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR199.36-2.7-13.84.3add to basket
1487[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised UtilitiesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR188.129.16.819.3add to basket
1488[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe Mid 200Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR87.966.2-6.222.2add to basket
1489[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe Small 200Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR53.748.0-6.021.3add to basket
1490[+]chartInvesco STOXX Eurozone Exporters UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR15.198.8-4.126.0add to basket
1491[+]chartInvesco STOXX Eurozone Exporters UCITS ETF HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD17.0910.3-1.234.1add to basket
1492[+]chartInvesco STOXX Japan Exporters UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.821.9-13.025.4add to basket
1493[+]chartInvesco STOXX Japan Exporters UCITS ETF HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.68-1.4-15.220.0add to basket
1494[+]chartInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD30.427.07.912.9add to basket
1495[+]chartInvesco Technology S&P US Select USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD182.9515.58.179.6add to basket
1496[+]chartInvesco Total Return Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD51.903.8n/an/aadd to basket
1497[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Earnings Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR27.459.8-10.7n/aadd to basket
1498[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Low Beta Factor UCITS ETF EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR19.728.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
1499[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Price Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR25.8913.3-7.2n/aadd to basket
1500[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Quality Factor UCITS ETF EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR20.849.6-5.7n/aadd to basket