Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3531 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1401[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD85.5211.018.967.4add to basket
1402[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.5714.121.258.1add to basket
1403[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD54.294.124.053.2add to basket
1404[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.3013.59.061.4add to basket
1405[+]chartInvesco Senior Loan ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.121.83.510.7add to basket
1406[+]chartInvesco Shipping ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD9.82-13.3-12.7-32.3add to basket
1407[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR79.272.64.27.4add to basket
1408[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Automobiles & PartsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR393.25-13.43.95.0add to basket
1409[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR66.37-13.7-11.9-21.3add to basket
1410[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Basic ResourcesSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR314.48-8.26.739.1add to basket
1411[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised ChemicalsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR438.852.29.615.2add to basket
1412[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Construction & MaterialsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR321.55-2.1-2.413.6add to basket
1413[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Financial ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR215.42-0.62.27.7add to basket
1414[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Food & BeverageSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR389.167.53.515.3add to basket
1415[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Health CareSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR247.0312.17.8-1.7add to basket
1416[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Industrial Goods & ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR232.283.19.024.2add to basket
1417[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised InsuranceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR99.88-0.22.89.0add to basket
1418[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised MediaSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR109.599.511.1-1.1add to basket
1419[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Oil & GasSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR197.9915.225.532.5add to basket
1420[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Personal & Household GoodsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR496.677.22.914.5add to basket
1421[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised RetailSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR161.505.96.2-12.2add to basket
1422[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised TechnologySource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR79.345.912.540.9add to basket
1423[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised TelecommunicationsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR94.03-1.0-10.3-26.7add to basket
1424[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Travel & LeisureSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR218.800.98.89.5add to basket
1425[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised UtilitiesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR171.0211.2-1.5-0.3add to basket
1426[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe Mid 200Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR90.664.38.619.1add to basket
1427[+]chartInvesco STOXX Europe Small 200Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR54.852.06.817.0add to basket
1428[+]chartInvesco STOXX Japan International Exposure Net Total Return HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR10.66-4.95.54.8add to basket
1429[+]chartInvesco STOXX Japan International Exposure Net Total Return IndexSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD13.97-8.65.722.6add to basket
1430[+]chartInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.742.11.514.2add to basket
1431[+]chartInvesco Technology S&P US Select USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD176.259.229.077.1add to basket
1432[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Earnings Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR29.096.3n/an/aadd to basket
1433[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Low Beta Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR19.873.1n/an/aadd to basket
1434[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Price Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR26.823.3n/an/aadd to basket
1435[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Quality Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR20.99-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
1436[+]chartInvesco Tradable European Value Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR17.13-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
1437[+]chartInvesco US High Yield Fallen Angels GBP Hedged UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestGBP25.040.6n/an/aadd to basket
1438[+]chartInvesco US High Yield Fallen Angels UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD26.071.54.5n/aadd to basket
1439[+]chartInvesco Utilities S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD321.559.72.828.3add to basket
1440[+]chartInvesco VRDO Tax Free Weekly ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.930.50.91.3add to basket
1441[+]chartInvesco Water Resources ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD31.444.118.635.1add to basket
1442[+]chartInvesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.031.819.011.0add to basket
1443[+]chartInvesco WilderHill Progressive Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.211.59.716.4add to basket
1444[+]chartInvesco Wilshire Micro-Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.548.324.539.8add to basket
1445[+]chartInvesco Wilshire US REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD48.2914.06.717.4add to basket
1446[+]chartInvesco Zacks International Multi-Asset Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD16.24-6.90.117.9add to basket
1447[+]chartInvesco Zacks Micro Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.449.419.339.7add to basket
1448[+]chartiShares $ Corporate Bond Interest Rate Hedged UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD97.46-0.52.611.6add to basket
1449[+]chartiShares $ Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD111.430.4-1.110.9add to basket
1450[+]chartiShares $ Floating Rate Bond UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD5.051.22.2n/aadd to basket
1451[+]chartiShares $ High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD102.612.43.117.4add to basket
1452[+]chartiShares $ Intermediate Credit Bond UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.890.8-0.6n/aadd to basket
1453[+]chartiShares $ Short Duration Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD99.670.90.24.6add to basket
1454[+]chartiShares $ Short Duration High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD92.992.53.715.5add to basket
1455[+]chartiShares $ TIPS 0-5 UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.931.11.1n/aadd to basket
1456[+]chartiShares $ TIPS UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD205.182.01.05.8add to basket
1457[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD130.890.6-0.21.1add to basket
1458[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 20 + yr UCITS ETFs CHFiSharesFixed InterestCHF4.5111.11.05.6add to basket
1459[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 3-7 UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD122.720.9-1.81.5add to basket
1460[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD189.191.5-2.81.5add to basket
1461[+]chartiShares $ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD100.301.21.84.2add to basket
1462[+]chartiShares £ Corporate Bond 0-5yr UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP105.680.80.47.2add to basket
1463[+]chartiShares £ Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP125.151.8-0.116.2add to basket
1464[+]chartiShares £ Index-Linked Gilts UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP17.994.32.022.5add to basket
1465[+]chartiShares £ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP100.300.30.62.1add to basket
1466[+]chartiShares € High Yield Corp Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR105.130.30.710.4add to basket
1467[+]chartiShares 10+ Year Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD58.62-0.4-1.014.6add to basket
1468[+]chartiShares 1-10 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.470.90.23.3add to basket
1469[+]chartiShares 1-10 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.181.10.00.7add to basket
1470[+]chartiShares 1-5 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.300.70.42.5add to basket
1471[+]chartiShares 1-5 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD17.720.70.10.1add to basket
1472[+]chartiShares 2018 AMT-Free Municipal TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD25.440.60.72.5add to basket
1473[+]chartiShares Aaa A Rated Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.710.5-1.08.0add to basket
1474[+]chartiShares Advantaged Short Duration High Income CAD-HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD17.791.32.07.8add to basket
1475[+]chartiShares Advantaged U.S. High Yield Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.571.11.411.0add to basket
1476[+]chartiShares AEX UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR55.506.08.427.0add to basket
1477[+]chartiShares Ageing Population UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.97-4.54.9n/aadd to basket
1478[+]chartiShares Agribusiness UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD33.26-3.94.812.0add to basket
1479[+]chartiShares Asia Pacific Dividend UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD27.96-4.7-3.823.9add to basket
1480[+]chartiShares Asia Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD26.930.53.124.2add to basket
1481[+]chartiShares Asia/Pacific Dividend 30 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD45.47-5.2-3.823.8add to basket
1482[+]chartiShares ATX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR33.9935.02-1.14.743.6add to basket
1483[+]chartiShares Automation & Robotics UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.44-5.115.5n/aadd to basket
1484[+]chartiShares Balanced Growth Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD21.292.08.821.8add to basket
1485[+]chartiShares Balanced Income Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD22.284.46.115.5add to basket
1486[+]chartiShares Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD98.951.11.14.1add to basket
1487[+]chartiShares Barclays 10-20 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD130.891.9-2.91.6add to basket
1488[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD103.670.80.33.7add to basket
1489[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD83.240.6-0.21.1add to basket
1490[+]chartiShares Barclays 20+ Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD120.773.3-2.04.2add to basket
1491[+]chartiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD119.890.9-1.81.6add to basket
1492[+]chartiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD102.401.6-2.81.6add to basket
1493[+]chartiShares Barclays Agency BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD111.270.9-0.52.5add to basket
1494[+]chartiShares Barclays CMBS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.011.0-1.04.9add to basket
1495[+]chartiShares Barclays Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD107.530.3-0.98.6add to basket
1496[+]chartiShares Barclays GNMA BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD48.481.3-0.62.8add to basket
1497[+]chartiShares Barclays Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD110.640.8-1.14.7add to basket
1498[+]chartiShares Barclays Intermediate Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD106.590.8-0.66.1add to basket
1499[+]chartiShares Barclays Intermediate Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD107.780.8-1.03.1add to basket
1500[+]chartiShares Barclays MBS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD104.051.2-0.62.7add to basket