Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1401[+]chartInvesco Insider Sentiment ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.59-8.6n/an/aadd to basket
1402[+]chartInvesco Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.980.30.45.9add to basket
1403[+]chartInvesco International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.33-2.0-8.07.3add to basket
1404[+]chartInvesco International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.11-2.3-7.943.1add to basket
1405[+]chartInvesco Investment Grade Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
1406[+]chartInvesco Investment Grade Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
1407[+]chartInvesco JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF JPYSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityJPY14,958.51-11.0-16.315.0add to basket
1408[+]chartInvesco KBW Bank ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.33-10.4-13.259.2add to basket
1409[+]chartInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.52-5.2-0.452.6add to basket
1410[+]chartInvesco Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD27.70-6.95.8n/aadd to basket
1411[+]chartInvesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD30.96-8.6-1.736.8add to basket
1412[+]chartInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.91-3.51.439.9add to basket
1413[+]chartInvesco KBW Regional Banking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.91-13.4-12.845.6add to basket
1414[+]chartInvesco LGIM Commodity Composite Source USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD62.15-3.8-7.623.1add to basket
1415[+]chartInvesco Materials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD284.47-9.4-14.244.9add to basket
1416[+]chartInvesco Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS A USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD75.93-4.5-10.835.6add to basket
1417[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging MarketsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD43.02-5.0-16.251.1add to basket
1418[+]chartInvesco MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Country Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.24-1.5-12.745.1add to basket
1419[+]chartInvesco MSCI EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR198.92-8.6-9.316.9add to basket
1420[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR20.78-8.8-10.0n/aadd to basket
1421[+]chartInvesco MSCI Europe Value SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR202.18-7.2-11.618.6add to basket
1422[+]chartInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.42-18.9-19.931.9add to basket
1423[+]chartInvesco MSCI Japan USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD56.52-7.2-14.224.1add to basket
1424[+]chartInvesco MSCI Saudi Arabia UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD21.742.8n/an/aadd to basket
1425[+]chartInvesco MSCI USA USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD69.53-5.7-4.047.0add to basket
1426[+]chartInvesco MSCI World USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD55.45-7.0-8.238.5add to basket
1427[+]chartInvesco Multi-Factor Core Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
1428[+]chartInvesco Multi-Factor Core Plus Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1429[+]chartInvesco Multi-Factor Large Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.50-8.1n/an/aadd to basket
1430[+]chartInvesco Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD35.10-7.1-1.316.4add to basket
1431[+]chartInvesco NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD121.49-16.0-1.873.4add to basket
1432[+]chartInvesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.080.81.07.6add to basket
1433[+]chartInvesco Physical Gold USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD125.545.3-3.417.5add to basket
1434[+]chartInvesco Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD135.0452.725.3177.9add to basket
1435[+]chartInvesco Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD78.09-0.8-20.1-2.5add to basket
1436[+]chartInvesco Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD15.110.7-9.210.9add to basket
1437[+]chartInvesco Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD13.98-1.10.711.9add to basket
1438[+]chartInvesco QQQ TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD163.62-8.6-0.566.9add to basket
1439[+]chartInvesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.69-11.4-6.649.8add to basket
1440[+]chartInvesco RDXSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD127.241.8-9.688.2add to basket
1441[+]chartInvesco Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD16.122.27.4n/aadd to basket
1442[+]chartInvesco Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.31-9.3-6.910.6add to basket
1443[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.09-14.0-8.450.0add to basket
1444[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.71-11.73.460.8add to basket
1445[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.90-9.4-5.351.5add to basket
1446[+]chartInvesco Russell 2000 USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD69.94-12.9-6.149.7add to basket
1447[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.97-7.3-4.947.0add to basket
1448[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.90-4.98.286.3add to basket
1449[+]chartInvesco Russell Midcap Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.44-4.6-3.839.2add to basket
1450[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.37-4.8-4.452.9add to basket
1451[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.00-6.92.863.0add to basket
1452[+]chartInvesco Russell Top 200 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.42-3.9-5.749.7add to basket
1453[+]chartInvesco S&P 500Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD473.10-5.5-4.047.9add to basket
1454[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.19-8.0-5.221.4add to basket
1455[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.38-7.5-6.316.0add to basket
1456[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD96.14-8.0-7.129.6add to basket
1457[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD120.63-2.8-7.816.0add to basket
1458[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD49.14-19.6-18.830.1add to basket
1459[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD97.32-5.9-5.346.0add to basket
1460[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.48-9.4-11.96.4add to basket
1461[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD188.99-0.5-0.435.8add to basket
1462[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD110.46-6.4-11.052.3add to basket
1463[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD99.07-8.5-12.954.6add to basket
1464[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD148.02-10.6-2.684.0add to basket
1465[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD88.304.710.435.8add to basket
1466[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD30.52-0.8-1.738.1add to basket
1467[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.050.52.140.1add to basket
1468[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD106.03-11.3-4.947.2add to basket
1469[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.44-7.2-9.848.8add to basket
1470[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.99-6.2-7.339.8add to basket
1471[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD28.48-7.1-8.9n/aadd to basket
1472[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD188.41-5.1-3.849.4add to basket
1473[+]chartInvesco S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD25.24-8.1-5.915.1add to basket
1474[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.501.2-5.841.3add to basket
1475[+]chartInvesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.57-18.2-26.938.5add to basket
1476[+]chartInvesco S&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD10.68-3.4-6.149.6add to basket
1477[+]chartInvesco S&P Global Water Index ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD32.58-4.7-9.033.4add to basket
1478[+]chartInvesco S&P High Income Infrastructure ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.10-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
1479[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.17-2.6-6.331.2add to basket
1480[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.81-11.0-18.425.4add to basket
1481[+]chartInvesco S&P International Developed Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.27-9.0-11.722.3add to basket
1482[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD60.81-9.9-6.948.4add to basket
1483[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD143.10-14.3-11.630.2add to basket
1484[+]chartInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD64.12-9.1-10.359.7add to basket
1485[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.87-12.8-4.355.9add to basket
1486[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD113.78-14.3-3.160.0add to basket
1487[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.73-15.6-10.745.6add to basket
1488[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD60.11-10.9-1.748.6add to basket
1489[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD74.51-6.93.048.1add to basket
1490[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD10.35-38.8-37.0-14.5add to basket
1491[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.89-8.1-2.653.3add to basket
1492[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD116.39-13.911.179.6add to basket
1493[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD60.94-12.8-6.760.2add to basket
1494[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD73.71-15.1-7.856.5add to basket
1495[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.48-5.80.753.7add to basket
1496[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD44.57-18.1-16.270.5add to basket
1497[+]chartInvesco S&P SmallCap Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.93-4.10.941.2add to basket
1498[+]chartInvesco S&P Spin-Off ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.24-16.8-14.636.9add to basket
1499[+]chartInvesco Senior Loan ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD22.620.41.814.9add to basket
1500[+]chartInvesco Shipping ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD8.84-10.2-25.4-2.6add to basket