Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBalanced RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD38.03-4.5-6.220.1add to basket
2402[+]chartBaloise Senior Secured Loan I-10Baloise Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,050.180.92.8n/aadd to basket
2403[+]chartBancaja Bankia Monetario Euro Deuda UBancaja SpnMoney MarketEUR110.35-0.3-0.6-1.0add to basket
2404[+]chartBanco Ethica SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEK8,180.85-4.4-4.829.4add to basket
2405[+]chartBancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEUR7.18-12.5-13.415.4add to basket
2406[+]chartBancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019 ABancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEUR5.520.0-0.9-2.9add to basket
2407[+]chartBanif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEUR1.17-4.7-5.76.8add to basket
2408[+]chartBank Bond CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,138.140.2-1.1-3.4add to basket
2409[+]chartBank Bond USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD2,002.480.7-0.71.5add to basket
2410[+]chartBank Linth Regiofonds Zuerichsee (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF274.96-14.8-19.626.1add to basket
2411[+]chartBank Money Fund CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHF1,059.07-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
2412[+]chartBank Money Fund EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,317.37-0.5-0.8-0.4add to basket
2413[+]chartBank Money Fund USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,628.870.71.74.8add to basket
2414[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR90.3793.08-11.8-13.6-4.0add to basket
2415[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer Rentenstrategie RHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR109.37112.65-3.4-5.64.3add to basket
2416[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR92.1394.89-4.7-7.00.7add to basket
2417[+]chartBankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEUR8.77-8.6-8.5-5.1add to basket
2418[+]chartBankMuscat India Equity USDBank MuscatEquityUSD10.21-14.0-39.8-7.4add to basket
2419[+]chartBankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSD10.88-1.3-2.111.2add to basket
2420[+]chartBankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEUR12.31-11.0-10.815.0add to basket
2421[+]chartBANOR SICAV European Value ABANOR SICAVMixed AssetEUR9.07-9.9-11.5-0.2add to basket
2422[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Fixed Income A CapBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEUR161.00-1.2-2.7-1.1add to basket
2423[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Flexible A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR146.84-5.5-8.08.9add to basket
2424[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Medium A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR117.53-6.0-7.97.5add to basket
2425[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Global Equities C AccBanque Delen NVEquityEUR90.17-10.4-13.5n/aadd to basket
2426[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal High A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR122.65-9.0-11.414.1add to basket
2427[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Low A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR112.71-4.0-5.42.8add to basket
2428[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Very Low A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR99.63-2.6-3.82.6add to basket
2429[+]chartBanque PBS FAST Portfolio Select Institutional EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEUR1,006.61-3.2-5.2n/aadd to basket
2430[+]chartBanque PBS SMART Portfolio Retail EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEUR1,023.46-6.8-10.5n/aadd to basket
2431[+]chartBanque PBS WISE Europe X EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEUR946.32-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
2432[+]chartBanque PBS WISE Global Retail USDBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSD1,063.77-9.9-16.1n/aadd to basket
2433[+]chartBantleon Cash IA EURBantleon AGMoney MarketEUR85.79-0.3-0.5-0.4add to basket
2434[+]chartBantleon Diversified Duration IABantleon AGFixed InterestEUR97.42-0.50.3-1.1add to basket
2435[+]chartBantleon Diversified Markets L ITBantleon AGMixed AssetUSD94.19-7.7n/an/aadd to basket
2436[+]chartBantleon Dividend AR DTBantleon AGEquityEUR98.15-5.5-11.3n/aadd to basket
2437[+]chartBantleon Dividend PA EURBantleon AGEquityEUR91.48-5.3-7.9n/aadd to basket
2438[+]chartBantleon Family & Friends DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR104.03-3.3-7.2n/aadd to basket
2439[+]chartBantleon Opportunities L DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR90.07-4.7-8.2n/aadd to basket
2440[+]chartBantleon Opportunities S PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR108.52-2.4-4.3-5.0add to basket
2441[+]chartBantleon Opportunities World DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR99.71-3.6-7.9n/aadd to basket
2442[+]chartBantleon Return PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR111.960.31.10.9add to basket
2443[+]chartBantleon Select Changing World PABantleon AGMixed AssetEUR91.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
2444[+]chartBantleon Select Global Technology PTBantleon AGEquityEUR88.95-16.4-17.3n/aadd to basket
2445[+]chartBantleon Select High Yield ITBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR104.58-0.8-1.3n/aadd to basket
2446[+]chartBantleon Select Volatility Plus ITBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR100.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
2447[+]chartBantleon Technology ITBantleon AGEquityEUR83.20-22.7-27.7n/aadd to basket
2448[+]chartBantleon Yield Plus PABantleon AGFixed InterestEUR101.680.20.03.5add to basket
2449[+]chartBantleon Yield PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR122.600.00.22.9add to basket
2450[+]chartBanyan China BdDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD153.97-15.7-14.2n/aadd to basket
2451[+]chartBarclays Capital ComBATS K JPYBarclaysCommodity/EnergyJPY8,194.56-4.0-7.8-17.2add to basket
2452[+]chartBarclays DivaBarclays Wealth ManagersStructured ProductsEUR924.56-21.9-25.38.8add to basket
2453[+]chartBarclays Equity Euro CBarclaysEquityEUR17.24-15.0-14.513.5add to basket
2454[+]chartBarclays Equity Euro Small & Mid Cap C Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR21.35-16.1-14.821.5add to basket
2455[+]chartBarclays Equity Europe Flexible C Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR11.24-10.8-9.9-0.4add to basket
2456[+]chartBarclays Euro Convertible Bond CBarclaysFixed InterestEUR13.73-5.4-4.93.1add to basket
2457[+]chartBarclays Global Access Global Government Bond Z Acc EURBarclaysFixed InterestEUR0.80-0.4-1.4-3.5add to basket
2458[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Asia Pacific (ex-Japan) Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR2.33-10.0-18.435.4add to basket
2459[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Emerging Market Equity Z Acc USDBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSD1.07-5.9-16.140.8add to basket
2460[+]chartBarclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency Debt B Acc USDBarclaysFixed InterestUSD0.830.2-7.625.6add to basket
2461[+]chartBarclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency Debt I Dis GBPBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.39-0.7-9.122.3add to basket
2462[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Emerging Markets Debt Z Acc USDBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestUSD1.79-0.2-4.716.0add to basket
2463[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Europe (ex-UK) Alpha Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcEquityEUR1.94-10.1-11.74.1add to basket
2464[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Corporate Bond Z Acc EURBarclaysFixed InterestEUR0.94-1.6-4.71.4add to basket
2465[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Equity Income Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcEquityEUR1.62-11.9-18.39.4add to basket
2466[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global High Yield Bond Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR1.16-3.2-4.515.5add to basket
2467[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Inflation Linked Bond Z EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR0.93-2.2-3.13.7add to basket
2468[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Property Securities Z Acc EURBarclaysPropertyEUR1.15-2.5-2.911.7add to basket
2469[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Short Duration Bond Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR1.29-0.4-2.43.0add to basket
2470[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Japan Z EURBarclaysEquityEUR1.21-12.7-20.19.6add to basket
2471[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess UK Alpha Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR2.55-11.0-10.517.7add to basket
2472[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess UK Opportunities Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR3.41-11.3-8.427.0add to basket
2473[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess US Equity Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR18.92-8.5-14.720.6add to basket
2474[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid Equity Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR1.25-13.6-12.730.2add to basket
2475[+]chartBarclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEUR4.45-8.9-10.07.5add to basket
2476[+]chartBarclays Money Market Euro A Acc EURBarclaysMoney MarketEUR9.93-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
2477[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 A JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,024.44-2.4-4.85.1add to basket
2478[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.36-2.4-5.24.3add to basket
2479[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD12.02-1.0-2.610.8add to basket
2480[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 2 A Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR10.67-4.0-8.07.7add to basket
2481[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 3 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.28-5.3-9.812.8add to basket
2482[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 4 Y Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.29-6.1-11.016.9add to basket
2483[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD12.51-5.3-9.227.8add to basket
2484[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.09-6.8-12.118.6add to basket
2485[+]chartBarclays Roll Yield Commodities GC USDBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSD64.62-5.6-8.015.2add to basket
2486[+]chartBarclays Shiller US CAPE Single Stock Value GI USDBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSD90.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2487[+]chartBarclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.46-0.7-1.79.2add to basket
2488[+]chartBarclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR870.26-21.2-25.78.1add to basket
2489[+]chartBarclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR764.88-12.4-20.95.0add to basket
2490[+]chartBarclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX110.73111.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR13.05-1.6-2.77.7add to basket
2492[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPY ABarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,026.80-1.5-2.58.3add to basket
2493[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD13.79-0.2-0.114.5add to basket
2494[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP12.65-2.3-3.117.4add to basket
2495[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR13.80-2.9-4.313.5add to basket
2496[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.61-3.1-3.926.2add to basket
2497[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR16.79-3.7-5.021.8add to basket
2498[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD14.46-2.3-2.529.1add to basket
2499[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP17.68-3.8-4.433.1add to basket
2500[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR23.15-4.8-5.932.6add to basket
2501[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USD A Acc USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSD20.51-3.4-3.540.5add to basket
2502[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.94-0.9-1.611.1add to basket
2503[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP21.35-4.1-4.737.5add to basket
2504[+]chartBarclays Wealth Liquid Alternative Strategies R GBPBarclaysHedgeGBP10.68-3.0-3.3-0.5add to basket
2505[+]chartBaring Russia A Acc USDBarings International GroupEquityUSD58.11-6.8-14.183.3add to basket
2506[+]chartBarings Active Short Duration Tranche S Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR100.88-0.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
2507[+]chartBarings ASEAN Frontiers A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD201.841.2-13.531.6add to basket
2508[+]chartBarings Asia Balanced A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD33.63-7.2-11.121.4add to basket
2509[+]chartBarings Asia Growth NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD85.18-11.4-22.636.4add to basket
2510[+]chartBarings Australia NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD110.30-8.4-7.323.4add to basket
2511[+]chartBarings China A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD15.67-11.6-24.818.9add to basket
2512[+]chartBarings China Select A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR16.34-10.5-17.723.0add to basket
2513[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.21-0.7-2.519.5add to basket
2514[+]chartBarings Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD80.500.9-14.559.6add to basket
2515[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Tranche B Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD102.982.2n/an/aadd to basket
2516[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total Return Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD118.431.7-4.224.1add to basket
2517[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD112.532.21.5n/aadd to basket
2518[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD104.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
2519[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD127.461.3-2.128.6add to basket
2520[+]chartBarings Europa C NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD46.90-18.9-24.87.5add to basket
2521[+]chartBarings European High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR112.37-2.2-3.012.8add to basket
2522[+]chartBarings European Loan Tranche C Acc NOKBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestNOK109.810.31.6n/aadd to basket
2523[+]chartBarings European Opportunities A Acc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR13.93-13.4-12.110.5add to basket
2524[+]chartBarings Frontier Markets A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD11.21-6.3-21.018.2add to basket
2525[+]chartBarings Global Dividend Champions CL A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD11.45-5.7-7.4n/aadd to basket
2526[+]chartBarings Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR32.33-2.5-11.743.2add to basket
2527[+]chartBarings Global Flexible Allocation A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEUR12.38-4.6-7.510.4add to basket
2528[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Bond Tranche G Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD97.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
2529[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Credit Strategies Tranche G Inc USDBarings LLCFixed InterestUSD95.23-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
2530[+]chartBarings Global Investment Grade Strategies Tranche F Inc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD98.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
2531[+]chartBarings Global Leaders NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD18.56-9.8-10.530.8add to basket
2532[+]chartBarings Global Loan and High Yield Bond Tranche E Dis AUDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUD94.80-0.9-0.6n/aadd to basket
2533[+]chartBarings Global Loan Tranche D Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSD107.72-0.11.818.0add to basket
2534[+]chartBarings Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD17.36-16.0-21.223.0add to basket
2535[+]chartBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Tranche E Dis USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD92.70-0.3-0.719.3add to basket
2536[+]chartBarings Hong Kong China NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD1,051.01-10.9-20.139.4add to basket
2537[+]chartBarings International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD25.000.2-1.92.9add to basket
2538[+]chartBarings Korea Feeder A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD20.91-14.5-24.12.0add to basket
2539[+]chartBarings Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD35.4011.0-3.561.1add to basket
2540[+]chartBarings U.S Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD100.810.0-1.9n/aadd to basket
2541[+]chartBarings U.S. Loan Tranche B Inc JPYBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestJPY96.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
2542[+]chartBarings US High Yield Bond E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.25-1.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
2543[+]chartBarings US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.720.71.21.5add to basket
2544[+]chartBarings USD Liquidity F Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2545[+]chartBarings World Dynamic Asset Allocation A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD11.53-5.3-8.413.3add to basket
2546[+]chartBarry Active Value RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR102.410.42.9n/aadd to basket
2547[+]chartBarry Volatility Arbitrage FounderH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR100.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
2548[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHF111.47-1.4-2.70.6add to basket
2549[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Multicurrency EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR88.77-0.8-3.9-1.4add to basket
2550[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSD131.31-0.3-1.76.8add to basket