Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBank Money Fund EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,318.02-0.5-0.7-0.3add to basket
2402[+]chartBank Money Fund USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,624.680.61.64.5add to basket
2403[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR92.8495.63-10.2-11.1-3.9add to basket
2404[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer Rentenstrategie RHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR110.71114.03-1.9-4.44.6add to basket
2405[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR92.8695.65-5.1-7.3-0.8add to basket
2406[+]chartBankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEUR8.86-8.4-7.0-5.7add to basket
2407[+]chartBankMuscat India Equity USDBank MuscatEquityUSD10.21-22.5-34.3-6.7add to basket
2408[+]chartBankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSD10.91-1.2-2.111.0add to basket
2409[+]chartBankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEUR12.52-11.1-7.19.5add to basket
2410[+]chartBANOR SICAV European Value ABANOR SICAVMixed AssetEUR9.07-10.9-10.5-3.6add to basket
2411[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Fixed Income A CapBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEUR160.71-1.4-2.7-1.5add to basket
2412[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Flexible A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR146.73-7.3-6.75.4add to basket
2413[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Medium A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR117.90-7.0-6.24.5add to basket
2414[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Global Equities C AccBanque Delen NVEquityEUR90.54-12.3-11.1n/aadd to basket
2415[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal High A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR123.50-10.3-8.69.6add to basket
2416[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Low A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR112.87-4.7-4.50.9add to basket
2417[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Very Low A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR99.59-3.1-3.41.4add to basket
2418[+]chartBanque PBS FAST Portfolio Select Institutional EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEUR1,005.61-4.1-4.2n/aadd to basket
2419[+]chartBanque PBS SMART Portfolio Retail EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEUR1,023.64-7.8-8.0n/aadd to basket
2420[+]chartBanque PBS WISE Europe X EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEUR920.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
2421[+]chartBanque PBS WISE Global Retail USDBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSD1,049.74-12.7-11.2n/aadd to basket
2422[+]chartBantleon Cash IA EURBantleon AGMoney MarketEUR85.80-1.4-1.8-1.6add to basket
2423[+]chartBantleon Diversified Duration IABantleon AGFixed InterestEUR97.46-0.9-1.0-2.1add to basket
2424[+]chartBantleon Diversified Markets L ITBantleon AGMixed AssetUSD93.72-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
2425[+]chartBantleon Dividend AR DTBantleon AGEquityEUR98.55-5.8-10.2n/aadd to basket
2426[+]chartBantleon Dividend PA EURBantleon AGEquityEUR92.63-3.7-5.8n/aadd to basket
2427[+]chartBantleon Family & Friends DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR103.56-4.5-6.9n/aadd to basket
2428[+]chartBantleon Opportunities L DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR89.58-5.5-9.2n/aadd to basket
2429[+]chartBantleon Opportunities S PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR108.09-2.9-4.9-6.4add to basket
2430[+]chartBantleon Opportunities World DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR99.48-3.1-8.0n/aadd to basket
2431[+]chartBantleon Return PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR111.630.60.00.4add to basket
2432[+]chartBantleon Select Changing World PABantleon AGMixed AssetEUR92.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
2433[+]chartBantleon Select Global Technology PTBantleon AGEquityEUR89.48-19.1-13.5n/aadd to basket
2434[+]chartBantleon Select High Yield ITBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR103.77-1.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
2435[+]chartBantleon Select Volatility Plus ITBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR99.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
2436[+]chartBantleon Technology ITBantleon AGEquityEUR79.05-30.6-26.5n/aadd to basket
2437[+]chartBantleon Yield Plus PABantleon AGFixed InterestEUR101.120.3-1.12.2add to basket
2438[+]chartBantleon Yield PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR122.090.2-0.92.0add to basket
2439[+]chartBanyan China BdDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD163.06-13.7-2.0n/aadd to basket
2440[+]chartBarclays Capital ComBATS K JPYBarclaysCommodity/EnergyJPY8,278.40-4.2-8.7-16.7add to basket
2441[+]chartBarclays DivaBarclays Wealth ManagersStructured ProductsEUR951.32-23.4-20.80.4add to basket
2442[+]chartBarclays Equity Euro CBarclaysEquityEUR17.37-17.3-10.28.9add to basket
2443[+]chartBarclays Equity Euro Small & Mid Cap C Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR21.25-19.3-10.814.6add to basket
2444[+]chartBarclays Equity Europe Flexible C Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR11.48-10.5-6.3-1.1add to basket
2445[+]chartBarclays Euro Convertible Bond CBarclaysFixed InterestEUR13.77-5.1-3.51.3add to basket
2446[+]chartBarclays Global Access Global Government Bond Z Acc EURBarclaysFixed InterestEUR0.79-0.5-2.7-3.9add to basket
2447[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Asia Pacific (ex-Japan) Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR2.32-15.6-14.226.3add to basket
2448[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Emerging Market Equity Z Acc USDBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSD1.05-11.4-12.528.2add to basket
2449[+]chartBarclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency Debt B Acc USDBarclaysFixed InterestUSD0.80-3.4-6.816.8add to basket
2450[+]chartBarclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency Debt I Dis GBPBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.37-4.3-8.414.2add to basket
2451[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Emerging Markets Debt Z Acc USDBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestUSD1.75-0.9-6.012.1add to basket
2452[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Europe (ex-UK) Alpha Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcEquityEUR1.96-11.3-9.2-1.1add to basket
2453[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Corporate Bond Z Acc EURBarclaysFixed InterestEUR0.94-1.7-5.70.6add to basket
2454[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Equity Income Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcEquityEUR1.62-12.9-13.52.8add to basket
2455[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global High Yield Bond Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR1.15-4.0-4.513.4add to basket
2456[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Inflation Linked Bond Z EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR0.93-1.7-3.93.4add to basket
2457[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Property Securities Z Acc EURBarclaysPropertyEUR1.15-2.1-2.76.6add to basket
2458[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Short Duration Bond Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR1.28-1.1-3.11.8add to basket
2459[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Japan Z EURBarclaysEquityEUR1.27-10.3-11.04.9add to basket
2460[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess UK Alpha Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR2.51-14.4-8.914.5add to basket
2461[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess UK Opportunities Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR3.37-13.3-6.622.0add to basket
2462[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess US Equity Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR19.15-7.4-9.112.7add to basket
2463[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid Equity Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR1.24-15.6-9.117.6add to basket
2464[+]chartBarclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEUR4.48-9.8-6.92.5add to basket
2465[+]chartBarclays Money Market Euro A Acc EURBarclaysMoney MarketEUR9.93-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
2466[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 A JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,025.71-2.7-3.53.3add to basket
2467[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.37-2.8-3.92.5add to basket
2468[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD12.00-1.5-1.18.7add to basket
2469[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 2 A Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR10.71-4.2-5.64.9add to basket
2470[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 3 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.36-5.5-6.39.0add to basket
2471[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 4 Y Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.40-6.2-6.612.3add to basket
2472[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD12.62-5.4-3.922.3add to basket
2473[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.23-6.9-7.113.6add to basket
2474[+]chartBarclays Roll Yield Commodities GC USDBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSD65.04-10.0-1.97.0add to basket
2475[+]chartBarclays Shiller US CAPE Single Stock Value GI USDBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSD93.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
2476[+]chartBarclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.46-1.4-2.28.7add to basket
2477[+]chartBarclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR895.06-23.3-21.3-0.3add to basket
2478[+]chartBarclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR776.19-17.2-17.7-3.6add to basket
2479[+]chartBarclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX110.73111.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
2480[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR13.05-1.7-2.16.4add to basket
2481[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPY ABarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,026.89-1.5-1.87.0add to basket
2482[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD13.74-0.30.712.9add to basket
2483[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP12.68-1.9-1.614.8add to basket
2484[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR13.84-2.6-2.811.1add to basket
2485[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.68-2.4-1.322.9add to basket
2486[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR16.89-3.1-2.518.7add to basket
2487[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD14.51-1.70.225.6add to basket
2488[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP17.83-2.9-0.929.5add to basket
2489[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR23.44-3.7-2.029.3add to basket
2490[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USD A Acc USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSD20.70-2.40.636.6add to basket
2491[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.91-1.0-0.99.7add to basket
2492[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP21.58-3.1-0.833.8add to basket
2493[+]chartBarclays Wealth Liquid Alternative Strategies R GBPBarclaysHedgeGBP10.72-2.4-1.7-0.9add to basket
2494[+]chartBaring Russia A Acc USDBarings International GroupEquityUSD56.56-7.3-10.351.4add to basket
2495[+]chartBarings Active Short Duration Tranche S Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR101.11-0.5-1.2n/aadd to basket
2496[+]chartBarings ASEAN Frontiers A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD193.29-10.1-10.424.9add to basket
2497[+]chartBarings Asia Balanced A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD33.45-9.8-7.315.0add to basket
2498[+]chartBarings Asia Growth NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD83.60-18.4-17.728.2add to basket
2499[+]chartBarings Australia NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD105.72-10.5-6.612.5add to basket
2500[+]chartBarings China A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD15.52-21.3-19.312.5add to basket
2501[+]chartBarings China Select A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR16.38-17.6-14.410.9add to basket
2502[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.11-1.8-2.616.4add to basket
2503[+]chartBarings Dynamic Absolute Return A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.29-0.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
2504[+]chartBarings Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD76.20-5.2-10.638.3add to basket
2505[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Tranche B Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD101.401.3n/an/aadd to basket
2506[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total Return Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD114.811.7-4.220.1add to basket
2507[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD111.401.50.9n/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD124.891.7-2.725.3add to basket
2510[+]chartBarings Europa C NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD45.33-24.0-22.3-3.3add to basket
2511[+]chartBarings European High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR110.59-4.0-3.710.6add to basket
2512[+]chartBarings European Loan Tranche C Acc NOKBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestNOK109.33-0.21.8n/aadd to basket
2513[+]chartBarings European Opportunities A Acc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR13.36-17.6-13.5-1.1add to basket
2514[+]chartBarings Frontier Markets A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD11.01-13.3-15.47.5add to basket
2515[+]chartBarings Global Dividend Champions CL A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD11.66-1.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
2516[+]chartBarings Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR31.28-10.2-9.726.3add to basket
2517[+]chartBarings Global Flexible Allocation A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEUR12.31-5.5-6.26.1add to basket
2518[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Bond Tranche G Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD96.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
2519[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Credit Strategies Tranche G Inc USDBarings LLCFixed InterestUSD95.79-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
2520[+]chartBarings Global Investment Grade Strategies Tranche F Inc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD98.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
2521[+]chartBarings Global Leaders NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD18.38-9.9-6.520.1add to basket
2522[+]chartBarings Global Loan and High Yield Bond Tranche E Dis AUDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUD95.09-1.8-0.7n/aadd to basket
2523[+]chartBarings Global Loan Tranche D Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSD108.06-0.71.616.6add to basket
2524[+]chartBarings Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD17.09-19.2-16.111.2add to basket
2525[+]chartBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Tranche E Dis USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD92.88-1.4-0.917.7add to basket
2526[+]chartBarings Hong Kong China NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD1,042.03-19.5-13.723.1add to basket
2527[+]chartBarings International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD24.38-2.0-3.00.5add to basket
2528[+]chartBarings Korea Feeder A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD20.62-23.5-19.8-1.7add to basket
2529[+]chartBarings Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD32.205.1-2.233.0add to basket
2530[+]chartBarings U.S Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.94-0.1-3.3n/aadd to basket
2531[+]chartBarings U.S. Loan Tranche B Inc JPYBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestJPY96.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
2532[+]chartBarings US High Yield Bond E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD98.99-1.5-1.8n/aadd to basket
2533[+]chartBarings US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.680.71.11.3add to basket
2534[+]chartBarings USD Liquidity F Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2535[+]chartBarings World Dynamic Asset Allocation A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD11.45-6.8-6.17.8add to basket
2536[+]chartBarry Active Value RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR102.410.62.0n/aadd to basket
2537[+]chartBarry Volatility Arbitrage FounderH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR102.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
2538[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHF111.04-1.9-3.20.0add to basket
2539[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Multicurrency EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR88.64-1.5-3.9-1.9add to basket
2540[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSD130.30-0.5-2.45.8add to basket
2541[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Value EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR147.06-7.9-12.41.6add to basket
2542[+]chartBASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equity A EURBanca del Sempione SAEquityEUR96.23-6.3-7.03.2add to basket
2543[+]chartBASE Inv Flexible Low Risk Exposure EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR119.12-5.0-6.62.1add to basket
2544[+]chartBASE Inv Macro Dynamic EURBanca del Sempione SAHedgeEUR93.34-12.1-16.2n/aadd to basket
2545[+]chartBASE Inv Multi Asset Capital Appreciation FoF EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR94.15-8.1n/an/aadd to basket
2546[+]chartBASE Inv Short Term EURBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEUR114.20-1.6-2.03.9add to basket
2547[+]chartBasis Vermögen RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR109.41113.79-9.4-10.2-4.7add to basket
2548[+]chartBaumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEUR61.2563.70-9.4-9.35.1add to basket
2549[+]chartBayernInv Euro Aktien Dividenden Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR88.9788.97-12.1-12.0n/aadd to basket
2550[+]chartBayernInv Euro Corporates Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR97.1297.12-1.3-2.7n/aadd to basket