Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18321 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartAxxion Squad Value AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR421.843.8-6.723.5add to basket
2402[+]chartAxxion TOP Sport Global Equity AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR50.7310.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
2403[+]chartAxxion Top Verma Gen - BondsAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR50.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
2404[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEUR12.267.5-0.120.3add to basket
2405[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR53.345.2-4.19.2add to basket
2406[+]chartAxxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield Bond RAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.082.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
2407[+]chartAxxion VICOTORIS Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR128.003.40.312.7add to basket
2408[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Azure A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD105.182.24.0n/aadd to basket
2409[+]chartAyaltis Areca Sicav SIF - Convexity O USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD103.240.7n/an/aadd to basket
2410[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Value Discovery D EURAyaltis AGHedgeEUR100.90-0.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
2411[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Convergence SP A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD1,055.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
2412[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SP C USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD104.780.53.0n/aadd to basket
2413[+]chartAZ Active Selection AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.07-2.0-14.7-1.7add to basket
2414[+]chartAZ Active Strategy AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.841.7-3.3-4.2add to basket
2415[+]chartAZ Aggregate Bond Euro Plus AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.162.80.70.5add to basket
2416[+]chartAZ Alternative Carry Opportunity A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.86-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
2417[+]chartAZ Alternative Cash A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.51-1.3-2.01.3add to basket
2418[+]chartAZ Alternative Smart Risk Premia A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2419[+]chartAZ American Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.318.07.923.1add to basket
2420[+]chartAZ Arbitrage A-AZ Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.86-0.2-0.8-3.8add to basket
2421[+]chartAZ Arbitrage Plus A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.912.0-1.4n/aadd to basket
2422[+]chartAZ Asset Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.518.113.915.2add to basket
2423[+]chartAZ Asset Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.741.70.51.3add to basket
2424[+]chartAZ Asset Power AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.534.63.413.1add to basket
2425[+]chartAZ Asset Timing A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.43-2.0-4.3-9.0add to basket
2426[+]chartAZ Best Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.715.69.86.0add to basket
2427[+]chartAZ Bond - Income Opportunities A-AZ Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
2428[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2016 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.732.6-2.05.5add to basket
2429[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2017 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.502.0-2.06.1add to basket
2430[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2018 Equity Options AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.051.6-2.17.2add to basket
2431[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2019 Equity Options A-AZ Cap EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.392.1-2.74.7add to basket
2432[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2020 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.802.7-1.9n/aadd to basket
2433[+]chartAZ Carry Strategies A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.92-0.5-4.10.2add to basket
2434[+]chartAZ Cash Overnight A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.27-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
2435[+]chartAZ Cat Bond Plus AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.07-2.8-2.9-4.0add to basket
2436[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.453.20.93.9add to basket
2437[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic European A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.984.4-7.05.7add to basket
2438[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Global A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.242.5-5.011.7add to basket
2439[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Government Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.732.2-0.6-0.1add to basket
2440[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic USD Corporate Bond A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.014.13.9n/aadd to basket
2441[+]chartAZ Commodity Alpha Trading AAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR4.982.9-0.4n/aadd to basket
2442[+]chartAZ Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.273.6-3.1-2.3add to basket
2443[+]chartAZ Convertible Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.753.0-4.0n/aadd to basket
2444[+]chartAZ Core Brands A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.815.0-0.6-3.1add to basket
2445[+]chartAZ Credit AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.141.5-1.7-2.7add to basket
2446[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.393.5-1.33.1add to basket
2447[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.748.8-7.029.3add to basket
2448[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.426.91.022.6add to basket
2449[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Latin America AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.63-2.6-1.814.7add to basket
2450[+]chartAZ Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.485.88.28.8add to basket
2451[+]chartAZ Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.112.81.42.9add to basket
2452[+]chartAZ Equity - Global ESG A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
2453[+]chartAZ Equity - New World Opportunities A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
2454[+]chartAZ Equity Escalator A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2455[+]chartAZ Equity Greater China A retail USDAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSD4.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
2456[+]chartAZ Equity Options A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.320.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
2457[+]chartAZ European Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.261.2-8.3-3.2add to basket
2458[+]chartAZ European Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.797.5-3.214.9add to basket
2459[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Absolute AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.371.5-9.64.5add to basket
2460[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Alpha Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.62-0.9-1.4-0.7add to basket
2461[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.272.2-3.59.6add to basket
2462[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Dynamic Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR6.101.7-2.40.1add to basket
2463[+]chartAZ Formula Commodity Trading AAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR2.30-2.5-15.5-11.3add to basket
2464[+]chartAZ Global Currencies & Rates A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.310.31.0-0.8add to basket
2465[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Dividend A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.134.7-1.118.8add to basket
2466[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Equity A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.824.3-7.714.3add to basket
2467[+]chartAZ Global Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.9010.74.522.7add to basket
2468[+]chartAZ Global Growth Selector A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSD5.6512.0-1.5n/aadd to basket
2469[+]chartAZ Global Infrastructure A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.347.84.2n/aadd to basket
2470[+]chartAZ Global Macro A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR2.78-17.4-5.8-36.8add to basket
2471[+]chartAZ Global Sukuk A IncAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.074.68.23.1add to basket
2472[+]chartAZ Global Unconstrained Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.96-8.5-10.7-7.6add to basket
2473[+]chartAZ High Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.551.1-1.9-0.8add to basket
2474[+]chartAZ Hybrid Bonds A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.732.4-0.68.3add to basket
2475[+]chartAZ Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.024.7-2.3-3.4add to basket
2476[+]chartAZ Institutional Target AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.811.5-1.71.6add to basket
2477[+]chartAZ Intraday Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.83-0.2-2.5n/aadd to basket
2478[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 3.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.873.8-3.6n/aadd to basket
2479[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 7.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.675.5-7.2n/aadd to basket
2480[+]chartAZ Italian Trend BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.617.4-15.710.1add to basket
2481[+]chartAZ Japan Champion AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.680.6-10.110.7add to basket
2482[+]chartAZ Lira Plus A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.02-5.7-4.0-12.4add to basket
2483[+]chartAZ Long Term Value AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.944.7-2.412.9add to basket
2484[+]chartAZ Macro Volatility A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.900.30.3-6.4add to basket
2485[+]chartAZ Market Neutral A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.89-5.0-10.4-12.9add to basket
2486[+]chartAZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global Bond A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.052.6-3.0n/aadd to basket
2487[+]chartAZ Multi Asset ABS A Retail EurAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.07-0.6-1.9n/aadd to basket
2488[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Asia Absolute SGD EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.733.0-10.7n/aadd to basket
2489[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Best Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.76-3.5-24.8n/aadd to basket
2490[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Brazil Value A Platform USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.60-4.6-2.2n/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartAZ Multi Asset BTPortfolio A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.633.2-2.5n/aadd to basket
2492[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multi Strategy A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.983.6-2.42.5add to basket
2493[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multistrategy Bond A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.80-0.3-3.9-2.9add to basket
2494[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset Allocation A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.47-2.1-13.4n/aadd to basket
2495[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.27-0.3-14.3-13.6add to basket
2496[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Commodity Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR2.59-1.6-14.80.3add to basket
2497[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Europe D ATW Hedged USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.203.5-5.3n/aadd to basket
2498[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Italy T Master Dis EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.7410.1-13.018.1add to basket
2499[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Macro Dynamic Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.702.6-1.19.8add to basket
2500[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional T A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.302.5-1.727.1add to basket
2501[+]chartAZ Multi Asset MAMG Global Sukuk A ME Dis AEDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestAED4.703.34.0n/aadd to basket
2502[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renaissance Opportunity Bond A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.983.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
2503[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.555.10.05.5add to basket
2504[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities MasterAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.614.40.45.6add to basket
2505[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Romeo AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.802.9-0.7n/aadd to basket
2506[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Equity Trend A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.896.95.0n/aadd to basket
2507[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Hybrid Bonds A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.343.51.010.6add to basket
2508[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Venus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.973.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartAZ Multi Asset World Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.532.4-3.72.9add to basket
2510[+]chartAZ Munis Yield B AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.065.35.1n/aadd to basket
2511[+]chartAZ Patriot A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.008.20.61.3add to basket
2512[+]chartAZ QBond AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.190.4-2.9-3.5add to basket
2513[+]chartAZ Qinternational A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.810.2-6.5-5.7add to basket
2514[+]chartAZ QProtection AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.96-1.0-1.4-4.0add to basket
2515[+]chartAZ QTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.831.5-5.6-2.5add to basket
2516[+]chartAZ Real Plus A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.93-0.53.79.7add to basket
2517[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR4.65-0.5-9.5-8.3add to basket
2518[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A-AZAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.184.7-0.92.9add to basket
2519[+]chartAZ Reserve Short Term Euro AAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.17-0.3-1.0-1.9add to basket
2520[+]chartAZ Short Term Global High Yield A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.152.82.4n/aadd to basket
2521[+]chartAZ Small Cap Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.548.7-5.412.3add to basket
2522[+]chartAZ Solidity A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.303.8-2.3-0.8add to basket
2523[+]chartAZ Strategic Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.143.01.8n/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartAZ StrategicTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.831.5-0.910.3add to basket
2525[+]chartAZ Top Rating A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.321.0-1.13.8add to basket
2526[+]chartAZ Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.321.2-3.519.4add to basket
2527[+]chartAZ US Income AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.094.25.3-3.2add to basket
2528[+]chartAzionario Best Selection Inc EURSymphonia SGREquityEUR2.8111.5-6.26.8add to basket
2529[+]chartB & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEUR115.50-0.2-2.7-0.3add to basket
2530[+]chartB & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEUR235.534.4-12.514.2add to basket
2531[+]chartB & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEUR74.925.8-14.313.2add to basket
2532[+]chartB & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHF146.271.4-11.75.2add to basket
2533[+]chartB&P Lynx 1.5 Bermuda D USDBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSD1,823.4929.636.2n/aadd to basket
2534[+]chartB&P Lynx D USDBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSD1,676.7619.724.33.9add to basket
2535[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide China A Shares B CNYBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityCNY102.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
2536[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Discovery F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD14.4921.29.7n/aadd to basket
2537[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return Euro FBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetEUR10.215.0n/an/aadd to basket
2538[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US Dollar BBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetUSD10.926.22.3n/aadd to basket
2539[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return Yen B AccBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetJPY1,154.404.8-0.315.0add to basket
2540[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Bond F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSD9.583.7-4.2n/aadd to basket
2541[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Leading Companies B Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEUR13.6013.02.660.2add to basket
2542[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide European High Yield Bond B Inc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestEUR10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
2543[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha A Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD17.1210.5-2.446.9add to basket
2544[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha Choice B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD20.6811.1-1.749.6add to basket
2545[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Credit B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSD11.966.86.117.2add to basket
2546[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Stewardship B USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD9.7015.1n/an/aadd to basket
2547[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Japanese A Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEUR10.804.0-6.6n/aadd to basket
2548[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global Growth F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD12.9412.3-2.9n/aadd to basket
2549[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Pan European F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD11.2211.7-8.5n/aadd to basket
2550[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Positive Change F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD9.663.4n/an/aadd to basket