Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18257 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartAZ European Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.30-3.3-5.0-1.9add to basket
2402[+]chartAZ European Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.71-2.23.415.3add to basket
2403[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Absolute AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.36-7.4-5.14.0add to basket
2404[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Alpha Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.64-0.9-1.1-0.2add to basket
2405[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.23-2.1-1.68.9add to basket
2406[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Dynamic Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR6.160.3-2.00.8add to basket
2407[+]chartAZ Formula Commodity Trading AAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR2.39-5.5-10.1-3.4add to basket
2408[+]chartAZ Global Currencies & Rates A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.365.72.4-0.1add to basket
2409[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Dividend A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.366.93.024.3add to basket
2410[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Equity A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.047.8-1.316.2add to basket
2411[+]chartAZ Global Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.771.510.220.8add to basket
2412[+]chartAZ Global Growth Selector A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSD5.49-8.06.4n/aadd to basket
2413[+]chartAZ Global Infrastructure A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.294.511.8n/aadd to basket
2414[+]chartAZ Global Macro A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.08-2.1-7.2-30.9add to basket
2415[+]chartAZ Global Sukuk A IncAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.076.911.02.6add to basket
2416[+]chartAZ Global Unconstrained Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.02-7.8-6.6-4.7add to basket
2417[+]chartAZ High Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.56-0.5-2.41.1add to basket
2418[+]chartAZ Hybrid Bonds A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.71-0.1-1.39.1add to basket
2419[+]chartAZ Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.980.4-4.0-4.3add to basket
2420[+]chartAZ Institutional Target AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.80-1.5-1.80.9add to basket
2421[+]chartAZ Intraday Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.86-0.9-3.0n/aadd to basket
2422[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 3.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.86-2.7-3.8n/aadd to basket
2423[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 7.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.66-6.3-7.7n/aadd to basket
2424[+]chartAZ Italian Trend BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.65-8.2-11.311.2add to basket
2425[+]chartAZ Japan Champion AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.82-6.1-1.113.7add to basket
2426[+]chartAZ Lira Plus A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.14-0.1-5.8-11.8add to basket
2427[+]chartAZ Long Term Value AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.77-3.63.711.1add to basket
2428[+]chartAZ Macro Volatility A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.911.21.6-7.3add to basket
2429[+]chartAZ Market Neutral A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.05-2.6-9.6-9.5add to basket
2430[+]chartAZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global Bond A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.05-1.6-3.5n/aadd to basket
2431[+]chartAZ Multi Asset ABS A Retail EurAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.06-1.2-2.0n/aadd to basket
2432[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Asia Absolute SGD EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.958.62.8n/aadd to basket
2433[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Best Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.88-14.4-15.6n/aadd to basket
2434[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Brazil Value A Platform USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.8223.8-11.0n/aadd to basket
2435[+]chartAZ Multi Asset BTPortfolio A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.671.8-2.6n/aadd to basket
2436[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multi Strategy A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.96-1.4-1.91.9add to basket
2437[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multistrategy Bond A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.84-1.8-3.2-2.0add to basket
2438[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset Allocation A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.50-11.3-12.9n/aadd to basket
2439[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.52-3.9-6.5-9.9add to basket
2440[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Commodity Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR2.68-4.9-8.910.6add to basket
2441[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Europe D ATW Hedged USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.20-1.7-1.8n/aadd to basket
2442[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Italy T Master Dis EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.80-4.8-7.621.3add to basket
2443[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Macro Dynamic Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.741.0-0.910.5add to basket
2444[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional T A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.390.55.130.2add to basket
2445[+]chartAZ Multi Asset MAMG Global Sukuk A ME Dis AEDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestAED4.743.11.3n/aadd to basket
2446[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renaissance Opportunity Bond A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.960.1-1.3n/aadd to basket
2447[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.649.55.17.3add to basket
2448[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities MasterAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.708.96.56.5add to basket
2449[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Romeo AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.850.60.2n/aadd to basket
2450[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Equity Trend A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.752.110.3n/aadd to basket
2451[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Hybrid Bonds A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.280.7-0.410.5add to basket
2452[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Venus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.960.60.2n/aadd to basket
2453[+]chartAZ Multi Asset World Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.50-3.8-1.21.6add to basket
2454[+]chartAZ Munis Yield A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.982.85.6n/aadd to basket
2455[+]chartAZ Patriot A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.024.7-1.80.1add to basket
2456[+]chartAZ QBond AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.280.9-1.0-1.5add to basket
2457[+]chartAZ Qinternational A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.84-2.8-3.3-5.7add to basket
2458[+]chartAZ QProtection AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.96-1.1-1.4-4.1add to basket
2459[+]chartAZ QTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.81-2.8-1.1-2.6add to basket
2460[+]chartAZ Real Plus A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.0319.2-0.918.7add to basket
2461[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR4.791.4-7.6-5.8add to basket
2462[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A-AZAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.289.14.34.6add to basket
2463[+]chartAZ Reserve Short Term Euro AAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.19-0.1-1.0-1.7add to basket
2464[+]chartAZ Short Term Global High Yield A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.140.82.6n/aadd to basket
2465[+]chartAZ Small Cap Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.39-6.1-2.011.8add to basket
2466[+]chartAZ Solidity A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.341.7-1.3-1.0add to basket
2467[+]chartAZ Strategic Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.161.66.1n/aadd to basket
2468[+]chartAZ StrategicTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.890.23.511.8add to basket
2469[+]chartAZ Top Rating A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.33-0.41.74.5add to basket
2470[+]chartAZ Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.47-0.63.122.8add to basket
2471[+]chartAZ US Income AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.025.28.0-5.0add to basket
2472[+]chartAzionario Best Selection Inc EURSymphonia SGREquityEUR2.78-6.9-4.75.9add to basket
2473[+]chartB & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEUR116.150.1-1.9-1.5add to basket
2474[+]chartB & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEUR240.42-4.8-8.515.7add to basket
2475[+]chartB & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEUR73.84-6.1-12.012.3add to basket
2476[+]chartB & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHF147.37-5.4-12.56.0add to basket
2477[+]chartB&P Lynx 1.5 Bermuda D USDBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSD1,483.58-2.511.5n/aadd to basket
2478[+]chartB&P Lynx D USDBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSD1,455.85-1.28.5-10.5add to basket
2479[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Discovery F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD13.95-4.19.1n/aadd to basket
2480[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return Euro FBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetEUR10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
2481[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US Dollar BBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetUSD10.842.72.3n/aadd to basket
2482[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return Yen B AccBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetJPY1,143.970.9-0.614.6add to basket
2483[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Bond F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSD9.805.8-11.0n/aadd to basket
2484[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Leading Companies B Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEUR13.658.22.754.8add to basket
2485[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide European High Yield Bond B Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestEUR10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
2486[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha A Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD16.76-4.3-2.247.1add to basket
2487[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha Choice B Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEUR10.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2488[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Credit B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSD11.793.54.117.3add to basket
2489[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Stewardship B USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD9.49-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
2490[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Japanese A Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEUR10.72-6.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global Growth F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD13.15-3.24.8n/aadd to basket
2492[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Pan European F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD10.71-9.3-8.4n/aadd to basket
2493[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Positive Change F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
2494[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide US Equity Growth B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD16.04-5.512.3n/aadd to basket
2495[+]chartBaker Steel Electrum A EURBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEUR103.09108.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2496[+]chartBaker Steel Precious Metals A2 EURBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEUR292.2524.814.938.9add to basket
2497[+]chartBakersteel Electrum A2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR37.2539.1118.08.425.8add to basket
2498[+]chartBalanced Portfolio A2 Cap GBPAlter Domus Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP92.24-1.3-6.5n/aadd to basket
2499[+]chartBalanced RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD40.13-1.15.920.9add to basket
2500[+]chartBaloise Senior Secured Loan I-10Baloise Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,067.221.43.4n/aadd to basket
2501[+]chartBancaja Bankia Monetario Euro Deuda UBancaja SpnMoney MarketEUR110.33-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
2502[+]chartBanco Ethica SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEK8,661.34-4.75.929.3add to basket
2503[+]chartBancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEUR7.56-5.1-1.219.2add to basket
2504[+]chartBancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019 ABancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEUR5.450.3-0.9-2.3add to basket
2505[+]chartBanif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEUR1.21-1.10.87.6add to basket
2506[+]chartBank Bond CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,157.832.31.3-2.1add to basket
2507[+]chartBank Bond USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD2,049.673.73.32.9add to basket
2508[+]chartBank CIC Bond Convert B EURBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestEUR1,162.26-2.9-0.9-2.1add to basket
2509[+]chartBank CIC CH - Corporate Bond Euro Swiss Focus BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestEUR870.80-0.2-0.63.4add to basket
2510[+]chartBank CIC CH - Large Caps Swiss Equities Active B CHFBank CIC (Suisse) LtdEquityCHF2,275.13-9.4-6.110.9add to basket
2511[+]chartBank CIC Corporates Bond CHF BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestCHF1,203.950.9-0.6-3.7add to basket
2512[+]chartBank CIC Governments Bond CHF BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestCHF102.022.20.6-3.5add to basket
2513[+]chartBank CIC High Yields Bond CHF Primus BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestCHF104.540.5-1.00.5add to basket
2514[+]chartBank CIC Small & Mid Caps Swiss Equities Active BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdEquityCHF175.48-10.5-7.022.6add to basket
2515[+]chartBank CIC Strategy Global CHF BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdMixed AssetCHF979.86-3.9-4.30.7add to basket
2516[+]chartBank Linth Regiofonds Zuerichsee (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF273.79-11.8-12.517.6add to basket
2517[+]chartBank Money Fund CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHF1,058.99-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
2518[+]chartBank Money Fund EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,321.12-0.2-0.4-0.1add to basket
2519[+]chartBank Money Fund USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,642.371.02.35.6add to basket
2520[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR94.7697.60-5.4-3.40.8add to basket
2521[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer Rentenstrategie RHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR112.32115.691.2-0.16.5add to basket
2522[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR95.1497.99-0.7-1.22.7add to basket
2523[+]chartBankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEUR9.47-0.91.32.9add to basket
2524[+]chartBankMuscat India Equity USDBank MuscatEquityUSD8.929.9-38.0-16.7add to basket
2525[+]chartBankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSD10.77-1.7-2.59.8add to basket
2526[+]chartBankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEUR13.64-2.06.323.1add to basket
2527[+]chartBANOR SICAV European Value ABANOR SICAVMixed AssetEUR9.52-1.72.67.2add to basket
2528[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Fixed Income A CapBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEUR163.050.3-0.60.1add to basket
2529[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Flexible A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR152.99-1.10.19.9add to basket
2530[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Medium A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR123.26-1.11.29.6add to basket
2531[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Global Equities C AccBanque Delen NVEquityEUR97.55-3.01.6n/aadd to basket
2532[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal High A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR131.96-1.52.416.7add to basket
2533[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Low A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR116.02-0.80.14.2add to basket
2534[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Very Low A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR101.77-0.3-0.13.5add to basket
2535[+]chartBanque PBS FAST Portfolio Institutional Acc USDBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetUSD1,047.36-0.60.6n/aadd to basket
2536[+]chartBanque PBS SMART Portfolio Retail USDBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetUSD1,163.68-2.6-1.110.1add to basket
2537[+]chartBanque PBS WISE Europe Retail EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEUR1,007.96-1.72.9n/aadd to basket
2538[+]chartBanque PBS WISE Global Retail USDBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSD1,103.34-8.4-5.618.1add to basket
2539[+]chartBantleon Cash IA EURBantleon AGMoney MarketEUR86.010.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
2540[+]chartBantleon Diversified Duration IABantleon AGFixed InterestEUR97.170.80.0-1.9add to basket
2541[+]chartBantleon Diversified Markets L ITBantleon AGMixed AssetUSD97.45-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
2542[+]chartBantleon Dividend AR DTBantleon AGEquityEUR100.31-3.1-3.0-0.2add to basket
2543[+]chartBantleon Dividend PA EURBantleon AGEquityEUR96.34-0.73.8n/aadd to basket
2544[+]chartBantleon Family & Friends PABantleon AGMixed AssetEUR102.290.5-2.05.0add to basket
2545[+]chartBantleon Opportunities L DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR91.590.2-3.8-8.3add to basket
2546[+]chartBantleon Opportunities S PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR109.760.4-1.6-4.3add to basket
2547[+]chartBantleon Opportunities World DTBantleon AGMixed AssetEUR100.72-0.6-2.8-0.2add to basket
2548[+]chartBantleon Return PTBantleon AGFixed InterestEUR112.681.61.70.7add to basket
2549[+]chartBantleon Select Changing World PABantleon AGMixed AssetEUR94.31-5.9n/an/aadd to basket
2550[+]chartBantleon Select Global Technology PTBantleon AGEquityEUR95.52-12.5-6.8n/aadd to basket