Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.465.3-0.13.7add to basket
2402[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR9.1610.12.420.2add to basket
2403[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.7213.514.526.9add to basket
2404[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Latin America AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.334.821.217.4add to basket
2405[+]chartAZ Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.575.48.75.1add to basket
2406[+]chartAZ Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.283.96.11.0add to basket
2407[+]chartAZ Equity - Global ESG A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
2408[+]chartAZ Equity - New World Opportunities A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2409[+]chartAZ Equity Escalator A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
2410[+]chartAZ Equity Greater China A retail USDAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSD4.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2411[+]chartAZ Equity Options A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.320.8-1.96.4add to basket
2412[+]chartAZ European Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.342.9-4.4-1.8add to basket
2413[+]chartAZ European Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.8710.31.318.5add to basket
2414[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Absolute AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.536.2-4.311.4add to basket
2415[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Alpha Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.59-1.0-1.8-1.1add to basket
2416[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.322.5-1.010.5add to basket
2417[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Dynamic Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR6.141.7-1.1-0.4add to basket
2418[+]chartAZ Formula Commodity Trading AAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR2.27-3.5-8.7-14.0add to basket
2419[+]chartAZ Global Currencies & Rates A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.431.64.1-2.5add to basket
2420[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Dividend A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.598.29.017.0add to basket
2421[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Equity A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.146.44.310.3add to basket
2422[+]chartAZ Global Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.1313.26.120.0add to basket
2423[+]chartAZ Global Growth Selector A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSD5.8112.0-1.4n/aadd to basket
2424[+]chartAZ Global Infrastructure A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.488.35.4n/aadd to basket
2425[+]chartAZ Global Macro A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR2.60-22.1-16.7-40.1add to basket
2426[+]chartAZ Global Sukuk A IncAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.185.68.62.7add to basket
2427[+]chartAZ Global Unconstrained Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.78-8.7-12.3-11.2add to basket
2428[+]chartAZ High Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.571.3-0.3-2.6add to basket
2429[+]chartAZ Hybrid Bonds A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.803.11.56.1add to basket
2430[+]chartAZ Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.215.64.50.6add to basket
2431[+]chartAZ Institutional Target A-AZ Corporate DisAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.574.10.7-1.0add to basket
2432[+]chartAZ Intraday Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.82-1.0-1.9n/aadd to basket
2433[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 3.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.954.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
2434[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 7.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.786.3-5.0n/aadd to basket
2435[+]chartAZ Italian Trend BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.7810.3-5.125.6add to basket
2436[+]chartAZ Japan Champion AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.751.8-5.57.4add to basket
2437[+]chartAZ Lira Plus A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.21-1.91.6-8.1add to basket
2438[+]chartAZ Long Term Value AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR9.238.80.216.2add to basket
2439[+]chartAZ Macro Volatility A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.90-0.30.1-4.3add to basket
2440[+]chartAZ Market Neutral A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.81-7.4-10.4-14.8add to basket
2441[+]chartAZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global Bond A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.123.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
2442[+]chartAZ Multi Asset ABS A Retail EurAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.070.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
2443[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Asia Absolute SGD EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.936.63.7n/aadd to basket
2444[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Best Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.52-7.5-23.9n/aadd to basket
2445[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Brazil Value A Platform USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD6.687.127.3n/aadd to basket
2446[+]chartAZ Multi Asset BTPortfolio A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.884.14.5n/aadd to basket
2447[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multi Strategy A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.075.5-0.53.5add to basket
2448[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multistrategy Bond A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.820.0-2.7-3.5add to basket
2449[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset Allocation A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.683.7-9.0n/aadd to basket
2450[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.27-1.6-11.2-17.1add to basket
2451[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Commodity Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR2.56-2.5-7.2-2.9add to basket
2452[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Europe D ATW Hedged USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.315.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
2453[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Italy T Master Dis EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.1113.2-1.335.3add to basket
2454[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Macro Dynamic Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.752.80.39.1add to basket
2455[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional T A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.474.82.126.2add to basket
2456[+]chartAZ Multi Asset MAMG Global Sukuk A ME Dis AEDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestAED4.775.36.3n/aadd to basket
2457[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renaissance Opportunity Bond A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.033.41.6n/aadd to basket
2458[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.632.76.45.9add to basket
2459[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities MasterAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.661.96.05.8add to basket
2460[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Romeo AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.894.21.0n/aadd to basket
2461[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Equity Trend A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.0710.07.6n/aadd to basket
2462[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Hybrid Bonds A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.454.83.610.5add to basket
2463[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Venus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.044.11.7n/aadd to basket
2464[+]chartAZ Multi Asset World Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.584.7-2.13.5add to basket
2465[+]chartAZ Munis Yield B AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.084.03.6n/aadd to basket
2466[+]chartAZ Patriot A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.6310.211.55.4add to basket
2467[+]chartAZ QBond AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.280.7-0.7-3.8add to basket
2468[+]chartAZ Qinternational A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.770.2-4.9-9.1add to basket
2469[+]chartAZ QProtection AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.93-1.1-1.9-4.4add to basket
2470[+]chartAZ QTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.883.4-2.8-0.8add to basket
2471[+]chartAZ Real Plus A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.528.119.512.4add to basket
2472[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR4.66-2.1-2.9-6.4add to basket
2473[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A-AZAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.252.25.63.1add to basket
2474[+]chartAZ Reserve Short Term Euro AAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.17-0.4-0.6-1.9add to basket
2475[+]chartAZ Short Term Global High Yield A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.203.13.15.9add to basket
2476[+]chartAZ Small Cap Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.659.9-3.614.4add to basket
2477[+]chartAZ Solidity A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.554.43.62.9add to basket
2478[+]chartAZ Strategic Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.243.83.0n/aadd to basket
2479[+]chartAZ StrategicTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.922.20.010.0add to basket
2480[+]chartAZ Top Rating A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.382.60.22.5add to basket
2481[+]chartAZ Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.503.4-0.118.7add to basket
2482[+]chartAZ US Income AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.143.95.6-3.9add to basket
2483[+]chartAzionario Best Selection Acc EURSymphonia SGREquityEUR3.265.5-4.713.7add to basket
2484[+]chartB & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEUR117.881.81.01.2add to basket
2485[+]chartB & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEUR243.9710.9-6.914.4add to basket
2486[+]chartB & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEUR77.2313.5-4.713.9add to basket
2487[+]chartB & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHF146.302.5-11.03.2add to basket
2488[+]chartB&P Lynx 1.5 Bermuda D USDBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSD1,767.4921.925.6n/aadd to basket
2489[+]chartB&P Lynx D USDBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSD1,647.6915.118.0-2.8add to basket
2490[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide China A Shares B CNYBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityCNY110.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Discovery F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD15.3420.86.4n/aadd to basket
2492[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return Euro FBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetEUR10.516.6n/an/aadd to basket
2493[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US Dollar BBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetUSD11.277.95.8n/aadd to basket
2494[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return Yen B AccBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetJPY1,182.976.63.013.8add to basket
2495[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Leading Companies B Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEUR14.6415.212.153.4add to basket
2496[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide European High Yield Bond B Inc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestEUR10.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
2497[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha A Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD18.0913.92.749.8add to basket
2498[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha Choice B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD21.8414.13.253.8add to basket
2499[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Credit B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSD12.358.18.616.9add to basket
2500[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Income Growth B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2501[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Global Stewardship B USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD10.2916.5n/an/aadd to basket
2502[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Japanese A Acc EURBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEUR11.028.0-2.4n/aadd to basket
2503[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global Growth F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD13.6910.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
2504[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Pan European F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD11.5513.6-3.1n/aadd to basket
2505[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide Positive Change F Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD10.267.3n/an/aadd to basket
2506[+]chartBaillie Gifford Worldwide US Equity Growth B Acc USDBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSD17.5918.15.5n/aadd to basket
2507[+]chartBainbridge Equity Market Neutral E EURBainbridge Partners LLPHedgeEUR103.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartBaker Steel Electrum A EURBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEUR113.66119.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartBaker Steel Precious Metals A2 EURBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEUR364.4840.939.02.2add to basket
2510[+]chartBakersteel Electrum A2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR41.1443.2023.613.8-16.2add to basket
2511[+]chartBalanced Portfolio A2 Cap GBPAlter Domus Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP93.091.5-2.7-7.2add to basket
2512[+]chartBalanced RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD42.3010.47.021.9add to basket
2513[+]chartBaloise Senior Secured Loan I-10Baloise Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,067.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartBancaja Bankia Monetario Euro Deuda UBancaja SpnMoney MarketEUR110.25-0.1-0.3-1.0add to basket
2515[+]chartBanco Ethica SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEK9,114.6610.15.329.3add to basket
2516[+]chartBancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEUR7.898.0-3.923.6add to basket
2517[+]chartBancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019 ABancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEUR5.44-0.2-0.1-2.7add to basket
2518[+]chartBanif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEUR1.244.40.48.0add to basket
2519[+]chartBank Bond CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,172.093.03.2-1.9add to basket
2520[+]chartBank Bond USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD2,115.145.86.33.6add to basket
2521[+]chartBank CIC Bond Convert B EURBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestEUR1,226.438.93.42.4add to basket
2522[+]chartBank CIC CH - Corporate Bond Euro Swiss Focus BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestEUR880.731.81.13.0add to basket
2523[+]chartBank CIC High Yields Bond CHF Primus BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdFixed InterestCHF104.921.60.7-0.8add to basket
2524[+]chartBank CIC Small & Mid Caps Swiss Equities Active BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdEquityCHF188.1910.2-6.126.3add to basket
2525[+]chartBank CIC Strategy Global CHF BBank CIC (Suisse) LtdMixed AssetCHF1,012.375.1-2.42.3add to basket
2526[+]chartBank Linth Regiofonds Zuerichsee (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF284.553.0-11.816.7add to basket
2527[+]chartBank Money Fund CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHF1,058.920.0-0.2-1.1add to basket
2528[+]chartBank Money Fund EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,322.650.4-0.1-0.2add to basket
2529[+]chartBank Money Fund USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,659.181.82.66.2add to basket
2530[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR97.98100.929.6-3.83.8add to basket
2531[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer Rentenstrategie RHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR116.43119.926.34.77.3add to basket
2532[+]chartBankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR98.06101.006.61.64.3add to basket
2533[+]chartBankia Factor Investing Z AccBankia Banca PrivadaHedgeEUR14,708.8314,708.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
2534[+]chartBankia Small & Midcaps Spain I AccBankia Banca PrivadaEquityEUR99.8999.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2535[+]chartBankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEUR9.799.51.74.9add to basket
2536[+]chartBankMuscat India Equity USDBank MuscatEquityUSD10.5214.3-11.4-12.5add to basket
2537[+]chartBankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSD10.69-1.7-3.0-0.7add to basket
2538[+]chartBankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEUR14.2411.92.625.4add to basket
2539[+]chartBANOR SICAV European Value ABANOR SICAVMixed AssetEUR9.947.3-0.99.4add to basket
2540[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Fixed Income A CapBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEUR165.492.71.61.1add to basket
2541[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Flexible A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR157.236.01.29.0add to basket
2542[+]chartBanque Hermes Global Medium A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR126.436.51.08.8add to basket
2543[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Global Equities C AccBanque Delen NVEquityEUR103.1712.32.4n/aadd to basket
2544[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal High A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR137.3810.11.915.4add to basket
2545[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Low A Cap EURBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR117.603.70.13.4add to basket
2546[+]chartBanque Hermes Universal Very Low A CapBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEUR103.253.30.93.2add to basket
2547[+]chartBanque PBS FAST Portfolio Institutional Acc USDBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetUSD1,068.604.01.8n/aadd to basket
2548[+]chartBanque PBS SMART Portfolio Retail USDBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetUSD1,199.076.10.710.1add to basket
2549[+]chartBanque PBS WEAR Institutional EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaHedgeEUR945.85-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
2550[+]chartBanque PBS WISE Europe Retail EURBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEUR1,020.555.7-0.910.7add to basket