Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3614 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1601[+]chartiShares MSCI EMU Mid Cap UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR42.3310.114.235.9add to basket
1602[+]chartiShares MSCI EMU Small Cap UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR210.828.714.638.5add to basket
1603[+]chartiShares MSCI EMU USD Hedged UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.7011.219.442.8add to basket
1604[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR5.469.1n/an/aadd to basket
1605[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe ESG Screened UCITS ETF Acc EURiSharesEquityEUR5.828.715.3n/aadd to basket
1606[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe ex-UK GBP Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF7.016.615.542.0add to basket
1607[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR34.0210.116.933.6add to basket
1608[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD18.784.16.817.5add to basket
1609[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe IMI Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD24.344.611.929.0add to basket
1610[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe IMI Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD26.138.417.741.6add to basket
1611[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe Mid Cap UCITS ETFiSharesEquityEUR5.639.014.7n/aadd to basket
1612[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe Quality Dividend EUR UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR5.299.814.5n/aadd to basket
1613[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe Size Factor UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR6.937.712.730.1add to basket
1614[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe Small Cap ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD52.185.110.435.0add to basket
1615[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe SRI UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR48.1412.120.039.8add to basket
1616[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe UCITS ETF Acc EURiSharesEquityEUR54.988.715.230.8add to basket
1617[+]chartiShares MSCI Europe UCITS ETF Inc EURiSharesEquityEUR25.398.615.230.7add to basket
1618[+]chartiShares MSCI Finland Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD37.564.24.531.6add to basket
1619[+]chartiShares MSCI France IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD31.669.415.744.5add to basket
1620[+]chartiShares MSCI France UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR39.3911.818.844.9add to basket
1621[+]chartiShares MSCI Frontier 100 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.952.59.826.8add to basket
1622[+]chartiShares MSCI Germany IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.905.710.922.1add to basket
1623[+]chartiShares MSCI Germany Small Cap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD56.963.010.649.8add to basket
1624[+]chartiShares MSCI Global Agriculture ProducersBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD28.644.21.527.3add to basket
1625[+]chartiShares MSCI Global Energy ProducersBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD19.44-2.7-5.213.3add to basket
1626[+]chartiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD21.2734.749.123.0add to basket
1627[+]chartiShares MSCI Global Impact ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD62.3110.114.536.7add to basket
1628[+]chartiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD28.33-1.11.320.9add to basket
1629[+]chartiShares MSCI Global Silver MinersBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.9527.733.4-5.9add to basket
1630[+]chartiShares MSCI Hong Kong IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD23.99-4.911.426.4add to basket
1631[+]chartiShares MSCI India ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD34.272.612.129.4add to basket
1632[+]chartishares MSCI India Index ETFBlackRock (Singapore) LtdEquityUSD8.732.011.328.4add to basket
1633[+]chartiShares MSCI India Small Cap ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD35.99-3.8-0.18.1add to basket
1634[+]chartiShares MSCI India UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD5.332.512.2n/aadd to basket
1635[+]chartiShares MSCI Indonesia ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD24.853.212.07.1add to basket
1636[+]chartiShares MSCI Ireland Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD43.924.59.423.2add to basket
1637[+]chartiShares MSCI Israel Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD57.082.43.727.4add to basket
1638[+]chartiShares MSCI Italy Capped IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD29.3511.822.848.0add to basket
1639[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan CHF Hedged UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR48.5214.37.121.2add to basket
1640[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.6012.9n/an/aadd to basket
1641[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan ESG Screened UCITS ETF AcciSharesEquityUSD5.3112.010.4n/aadd to basket
1642[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD59.6711.79.427.0add to basket
1643[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan EUR Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF54.906.60.228.4add to basket
1644[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan GBP Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF76.557.62.831.7add to basket
1645[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan Small Cap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD75.5311.37.828.9add to basket
1646[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan SmallCap UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD41.7411.27.628.9add to basket
1647[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan SRI UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.1316.512.1n/aadd to basket
1648[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD15.0411.69.226.3add to basket
1649[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD158.4811.69.426.7add to basket
1650[+]chartiShares MSCI Japan USD Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF37.6610.35.336.1add to basket
1651[+]chartiShares MSCI KLD 400 Social IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD114.858.017.350.1add to basket
1652[+]chartiShares MSCI Kokusai IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD70.907.314.643.6add to basket
1653[+]chartiShares MSCI Korea UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD148.045.62.822.3add to basket
1654[+]chartiShares MSCI Korea UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD41.715.52.822.3add to basket
1655[+]chartiShares MSCI Malaysia ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.590.7-1.69.0add to basket
1656[+]chartiShares MSCI Mexico Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD45.013.411.613.4add to basket
1657[+]chartiShares MSCI Mexico Capped UCITS ETF NAV GBPiSharesEquityGBP82.944.09.49.5add to basket
1658[+]chartiShares MSCI Netherlands Investable Market indexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD32.639.319.048.3add to basket
1659[+]chartiShares MSCI New Zealand Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD53.064.114.445.2add to basket
1660[+]chartiShares MSCI North America UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD57.877.614.947.0add to basket
1661[+]chartiShares MSCI Norway Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD24.03-0.4-6.325.9add to basket
1662[+]chartiShares MSCI Pacific Ex Japan IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD46.513.412.929.7add to basket
1663[+]chartiShares MSCI Pacific ex-Japan UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD45.123.412.829.3add to basket
1664[+]chartiShares MSCI Philippines ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD35.234.722.26.9add to basket
1665[+]chartiShares MSCI Poland Capped ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD22.162.10.233.2add to basket
1666[+]chartiShares MSCI Poland UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD20.142.80.434.5add to basket
1667[+]chartiShares MSCI Russia ADR/GDR UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD141.9227.139.380.0add to basket
1668[+]chartiShares MSCI Russia ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD42.9426.336.570.5add to basket
1669[+]chartiShares MSCI Saudi Arabia Capped UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD4.33-12.7n/an/aadd to basket
1670[+]chartiShares MSCI Singapore ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD24.532.713.235.5add to basket
1671[+]chartiShares MSCI South Africa IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD50.62-6.64.911.8add to basket
1672[+]chartiShares MSCI South Africa UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD30.60-7.75.611.8add to basket
1673[+]chartiShares MSCI South Korea Capped IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD60.023.61.918.5add to basket
1674[+]chartiShares MSCI Spain Capped IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.631.44.722.9add to basket
1675[+]chartiShares MSCI Sweden IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD31.918.112.930.1add to basket
1676[+]chartiShares MSCI Switzerland Capped IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD38.5210.819.541.6add to basket
1677[+]chartiShares MSCI Taiwan ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD39.4012.321.845.3add to basket
1678[+]chartiShares MSCI Taiwan UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD49.4713.823.445.6add to basket
1679[+]chartiShares MSCI Target UK Real Estate UCITS ETF GBPiSharesPropertyGBP5.106.18.719.4add to basket
1680[+]chartiShares MSCI Thailand Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD89.070.75.734.8add to basket
1681[+]chartiShares MSCI Turkey Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD25.6824.09.7-17.7add to basket
1682[+]chartiShares MSCI Turkey UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD16.3023.58.5-19.5add to basket
1683[+]chartiShares MSCI UK Small Cap UCITS ETFiSharesEquityGBP219.764.210.026.5add to basket
1684[+]chartiShares MSCI UK UCITS ETFiSharesEquityGBP110.893.57.621.0add to basket
1685[+]chartiShares MSCI United Kingdom ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD32.622.17.523.1add to basket
1686[+]chartiShares MSCI United Kingdom Small Cap ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD40.332.910.029.2add to basket
1687[+]chartiShares MSCI USA - B UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD297.297.715.048.6add to basket
1688[+]chartiShares MSCI USA Dividend IQ UCITS ETF NAV GBPiSharesEquityGBP28.969.110.037.0add to basket
1689[+]chartiShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.608.3n/an/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartiShares MSCI USA ESG Screened UCITS ETF AcciSharesEquityUSD5.698.015.6n/aadd to basket
1691[+]chartiShares MSCI USA ESG Select ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD128.218.216.649.1add to basket
1692[+]chartiShares MSCI USA IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD61.716.714.041.4add to basket
1693[+]chartiShares MSCI USA Islamic UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD45.155.57.028.1add to basket
1694[+]chartiShares MSCI USA Small Cap UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD344.002.68.833.8add to basket
1695[+]chartiShares MSCI USA SRI UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD8.148.817.657.0add to basket
1696[+]chartiShares MSCI World CHF Hedged UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR43.8810.114.828.1add to basket
1697[+]chartiShares MSCI World Consumer Discretionary Sector UCITS ETF Dist USDiSharesEquityUSD5.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartiShares MSCI World Consumer Staples Sector UCITS ETF Dist USDiSharesEquityUSD5.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1699[+]chartiShares MSCI World Energy Sector UCITS ETF Dist USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD5.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
1700[+]chartiShares MSCI World ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.548.3n/an/aadd to basket