Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3812 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1601[+]chartiShares Advantaged Short Duration High Income CAD-HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD17.622.73.710.4add to basket
1602[+]chartiShares Advantaged U.S. High Yield Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.443.84.413.2add to basket
1603[+]chartiShares AEX UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR54.402.5-0.230.3add to basket
1604[+]chartiShares Ageing Population UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.49-5.7-9.0n/aadd to basket
1605[+]chartiShares Agribusiness UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD32.49-3.1-2.613.2add to basket
1606[+]chartiShares Asia Pacific Dividend UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD26.05-2.00.14.2add to basket
1607[+]chartiShares Asia Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD29.502.914.017.9add to basket
1608[+]chartiShares Asia/Pacific Dividend 30 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD42.35-2.10.24.0add to basket
1609[+]chartiShares ATX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR30.97-1.2-9.237.6add to basket
1610[+]chartiShares Automation & Robotics UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.18-2.0-4.8n/aadd to basket
1611[+]chartiShares Balanced Growth Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD20.002.2-4.612.1add to basket
1612[+]chartiShares Balanced Income Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD22.613.74.513.0add to basket
1613[+]chartiShares Barclays 10-20 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD151.7414.918.010.7add to basket
1614[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD85.022.74.34.4add to basket
1615[+]chartiShares Barclays 20+ Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD145.7321.522.612.4add to basket
1616[+]chartiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD127.585.98.56.3add to basket
1617[+]chartiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD113.7110.013.27.9add to basket
1618[+]chartiShares Barclays Agency BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD117.015.67.67.1add to basket
1619[+]chartiShares Barclays Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD119.778.810.89.6add to basket
1620[+]chartiShares Barclays Intermediate Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD113.715.57.87.1add to basket
1621[+]chartiShares Barclays MBS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD108.244.46.86.5add to basket
1622[+]chartiShares Barclays Short Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMoney MarketUSD110.621.32.44.2add to basket
1623[+]chartiShares Barclays TIPS Bond (TIP)BlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD117.246.86.67.8add to basket
1624[+]chartishares Barclays USD Asia High Yield Bond IndexBlackRock (Singapore) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.435.19.212.6add to basket
1625[+]chartiShares Bloomberg Roll Select Commodity Swap UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.49-7.3n/an/aadd to basket
1626[+]chartiShares Bond 2020 Corporate ex-Financials TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD24.591.52.94.5add to basket
1627[+]chartiShares Bond 2020 Corporate TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD26.091.53.05.2add to basket
1628[+]chartiShares Bond 2023 Corporate ex-Financials TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD24.634.56.96.8add to basket
1629[+]chartiShares Bond 2023 Corporate TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD26.864.97.38.2add to basket
1630[+]chartiShares BRIC 50 UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD28.88-7.20.927.0add to basket
1631[+]chartiShares Broad Emerging MarketsBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD34.80-7.010.836.0add to basket
1632[+]chartiShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD58.6010.411.812.6add to basket
1633[+]chartiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD21.996.08.010.2add to basket
1634[+]chartiShares Canadian Financial Monthly IncomeBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD6.64-2.0-6.220.3add to basket
1635[+]chartiShares Canadian Fundamental IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD14.99-3.0-1.817.3add to basket
1636[+]chartiShares China CNY Bond UCITS ETF Dist USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
1637[+]chartiShares China IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD24.40-11.8-6.811.9add to basket
1638[+]chartiShares China Large Cap UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD113.43-9.7-4.714.1add to basket
1639[+]chartiShares CMBS ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD53.767.410.29.2add to basket
1640[+]chartiShares Coh & Steers Realty Major IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD117.089.418.020.1add to basket
1641[+]chartiShares Conservative Short Term Strategic Fixed Income ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD19.943.04.76.8add to basket
1642[+]chartiShares Conservative Strategic Fixed Income ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD20.947.09.210.7add to basket
1643[+]chartiShares Convertible Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.333.33.09.7add to basket
1644[+]chartiShares Core £ Corporate Bond UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP152.237.89.27.2add to basket
1645[+]chartiShares Core € Corporate Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR135.595.56.26.9add to basket
1646[+]chartiShares Core 10+ Year USD Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD70.3318.820.417.9add to basket
1647[+]chartiShares Core 5-10 Year USD Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.825.26.3n/aadd to basket
1648[+]chartiShares Core Aggressive Allocation ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD52.891.30.118.6add to basket
1649[+]chartiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD27.742.44.44.5add to basket
1650[+]chartiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD32.536.89.38.7add to basket
1651[+]chartiShares Core CHF Corporate Bond (CH) ABlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF102.163.34.33.2add to basket
1652[+]chartiShares Core Conservative Allocation ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD35.245.05.512.8add to basket
1653[+]chartiShares Core CSI 300 Index ETFBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD27.553.512.311.1add to basket
1654[+]chartiShares CORE DAX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR99.510.9-6.67.3add to basket
1655[+]chartiShares Core EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR33.954.60.822.6add to basket
1656[+]chartiShares Core EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF Acc EURiSharesEquityEUR107.224.60.822.5add to basket
1657[+]chartiShares Core FTSE 100 UCITS ETF Acc GBPiSharesEquityGBP114.381.7-2.016.7add to basket
1658[+]chartiShares Core FTSE 100 UCITS ETF Inc GBPiSharesEquityGBP7.051.7-2.016.8add to basket
1659[+]chartiShares Core Growth Allocation ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD44.782.82.416.3add to basket
1660[+]chartiShares Core Hang Seng Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD95.62-7.6-3.2n/aadd to basket
1661[+]chartiShares Core High Dividend ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD90.720.15.122.2add to basket
1662[+]chartiShares Core KOSPI 200 Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD83.94-17.1-18.0-3.4add to basket
1663[+]chartiShares Core Moderate Allocation ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD38.574.34.814.4add to basket
1664[+]chartiShares Core MSCI AC Asia ex Japan Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD48.64-6.4-7.717.3add to basket
1665[+]chartiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD25.240.3-2.327.2add to basket
1666[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD20.351.81.3n/aadd to basket
1667[+]chartiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD58.74-0.2-3.916.8add to basket
1668[+]chartiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD21.760.5-1.827.7add to basket
1669[+]chartiShares Core MSCI EM IMI UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD26.25-6.6-5.313.9add to basket
1670[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD47.80-6.5-5.214.1add to basket
1671[+]chartiShares Core MSCI EMU UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR111.582.5-2.320.7add to basket
1672[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD20.121.43.3n/aadd to basket
1673[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD20.661.41.4n/aadd to basket
1674[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Japan IMI UCITS ETF Dis USDiSharesEquityUSD4.91-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1675[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Pacific ex Japan UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD146.16-1.11.721.0add to basket
1676[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Taiwan Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD104.363.3-7.522.6add to basket
1677[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD55.61-1.8-4.115.8add to basket
1678[+]chartiShares Core MSCI US Quality Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD21.790.25.7n/aadd to basket
1679[+]chartiShares Core MSCI US Quality Dividend Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD21.53-0.30.3n/aadd to basket
1680[+]chartiShares Core MSCI World All Cap ETF AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD35.696.35.041.9add to basket
1681[+]chartiShares Core MSCI World All Cap Hedged ETF AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD33.522.7-0.432.9add to basket
1682[+]chartiShares Core MSCI World UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD55.791.6-0.527.9add to basket
1683[+]chartiShares Core Nikkei 225 ETFiSharesEquityJPY21,218.00-2.3-5.832.4add to basket
1684[+]chartiShares Core Russell US Growth ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD61.264.82.848.3add to basket
1685[+]chartiShares Core Russell US Value ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD54.40-0.1-0.925.4add to basket
1686[+]chartiShares Core S&P 500BlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD286.353.01.738.1add to basket
1687[+]chartiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD47.143.01.939.6add to basket
1688[+]chartiShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD281.412.81.336.8add to basket
1689[+]chartiShares Core S&P BSE SENSEX India Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD23.511.1-6.924.4add to basket
1690[+]chartiShares Core S&P MidCapBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD183.69-4.2-7.922.4add to basket
1691[+]chartiShares Core S&P Small CapBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD73.77-8.5-16.324.5add to basket
1692[+]chartiShares Core S&P Total US Stock MarketBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD64.521.90.136.6add to basket
1693[+]chartiShares Core S&P US Total Market Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD28.802.31.139.2add to basket
1694[+]chartiShares Core S&P US Total Market Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD25.751.0-3.430.0add to basket
1695[+]chartiShares Core SPI (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF123.338.09.332.0add to basket
1696[+]chartiShares Core U.S. REIT ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD53.416.011.517.1add to basket
1697[+]chartiShares Core UK Gilts UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP14.247.69.65.5add to basket
1698[+]chartiShares Core US Aggregate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD113.777.69.89.1add to basket
1699[+]chartiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD27.950.5-2.122.2add to basket
1700[+]chartiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.752.8-0.726.8add to basket