Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4989 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1801[+]chartOMGB Money Market EUROld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketEUR1.111.11-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
1802[+]chartOMGB Money Market GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketGBP1.221.220.20.40.5add to basket
1803[+]chartOMGB Money Market USDOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketUSD1.191.191.02.14.3add to basket
1804[+]chartOMGB NIF Global CautiousOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.201.20-0.6-0.73.0add to basket
1805[+]chartOMGB NIF Global EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.941.945.15.234.8add to basket
1806[+]chartOMGB NIF Global FlexibleOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.581.582.82.9n/aadd to basket
1807[+]chartOMGB North American Equity USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.262.261.8-2.227.9add to basket
1808[+]chartOMGB North American StockmarketOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.271.277.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
1809[+]chartOMGB Oasis Crescent Global Equity USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.491.49-0.6-2.47.2add to basket
1810[+]chartOMGB Orbis Global EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.522.524.4-4.516.5add to basket
1811[+]chartOMGB Orbis Optimal EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.071.07-4.1-9.3-12.9add to basket
1812[+]chartOMGB Pictet Precious MetalsOld Mutual Life AccountCommodity/EnergyUSD1.261.2614.324.211.5add to basket
1813[+]chartOMGB Pimco Global Inv Grade Credit UL EUROld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestEUR1.211.214.26.23.3add to basket
1814[+]chartOMGB Prescient Global Postive ReturnsOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.121.122.03.24.3add to basket
1815[+]chartOMGB PSG Multi-Management Global Flexible P4 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.231.231.30.711.3add to basket
1816[+]chartOMGB PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of Funds USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.111.111.81.3n/aadd to basket
1817[+]chartOMGB RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.241.24-0.6-3.917.6add to basket
1818[+]chartOMGB Sanlam Global Best Ideas SF USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.111.11-0.4-1.625.0add to basket
1819[+]chartOMGB Sarasin CI Real Estate Equity SUOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyGBP2.542.543.86.08.9add to basket
1820[+]chartOMGB Sarasin Food & AgricultureOld Mutual Life AccountCommodity/EnergyGBP1.821.829.28.0n/aadd to basket
1821[+]chartOMGB Sarasin Globalsar IncomeOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.461.465.24.1n/aadd to basket
1822[+]chartOMGB Sarasin IE Global EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP2.402.4014.18.2n/aadd to basket
1823[+]chartOMGB Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.721.722.82.432.1add to basket
1824[+]chartOMGB Stanlib Global BalancedOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.061.067.73.8n/aadd to basket
1825[+]chartOMGB Templeton Asian Growth TD USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD0.940.94-0.60.119.8add to basket
1826[+]chartOMGB Templeton BRICOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.211.216.70.8n/aadd to basket
1827[+]chartOMGB Templeton Emerging Markets Dynamic Income USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.141.14-2.14.115.9add to basket
1828[+]chartOMGB Templeton Emerging Markets EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.081.08-2.20.813.0add to basket
1829[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global Balanced TP USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.331.33-3.0-3.212.2add to basket
1830[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global Bond TN USDOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.151.15-4.02.74.8add to basket
1831[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global TJ USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.391.39-4.4-9.69.6add to basket
1832[+]chartOMGB UK Fixed InterestOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestGBP1.851.857.86.9n/aadd to basket
1833[+]chartOMGB UK Property GBPOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyGBP1.361.360.61.315.1add to basket
1834[+]chartOMGB US BondOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.671.678.312.08.6add to basket
1835[+]chartOMGB VAM Driehaus V6 EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.331.330.1-7.810.3add to basket
1836[+]chartOMGB VAM Mid Cap GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.331.334.2-2.143.5add to basket
1837[+]chartOMGB VAM US Mid Cap Growth VB GBPOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP1.771.773.0-4.435.3add to basket
1838[+]chartOMGB VAM World GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD0.930.934.2-3.830.9add to basket
1839[+]chartOMHK Dollar ManagedOld Mutual Hong KongMixed AssetUSD1.591.711.0-0.512.1add to basket
1840[+]chartOMHK Emerging Asia StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityUSD1.231.33-5.1-4.46.4add to basket
1841[+]chartOMHK European StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityGBP2.102.266.1-1.89.4add to basket
1842[+]chartOMHK International Fixed InterestOld Mutual Hong KongFixed InterestUSD2.612.814.96.76.0add to basket
1843[+]chartOMHK International StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityUSD2.002.15-0.9-6.026.1add to basket
1844[+]chartOMHK Money MarketOld Mutual Hong KongMoney MarketUSD1.381.481.02.14.1add to basket
1845[+]chartOMHK Sterling ManagedOld Mutual Hong KongMixed AssetGBP1.461.570.1-2.36.4add to basket
1846[+]chartOMHK STG Money MarketOld Mutual Hong KongMoney MarketGBP1.601.720.20.41.0add to basket
1847[+]chartOMI IE EUR Aggressive IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.321.42-0.5-5.09.3add to basket
1848[+]chartOMI IE EUR Allianz GEM Equity High Dividend EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.781.91-2.84.317.0add to basket
1849[+]chartOMI IE EUR Aviva Morley European REIT IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdPropertyEUR2.032.180.51.110.2add to basket
1850[+]chartOMI IE EUR Balanced Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.191.28-0.7-4.33.6add to basket
1851[+]chartOMI IE EUR Blackrock LiquidityOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketEUR0.860.93-0.8-1.7-5.0add to basket
1852[+]chartOMI IE EUR BNP Paribas L1 Equity Europe EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.381.482.02.314.5add to basket
1853[+]chartOMI IE EUR Cautious Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.131.21-0.4-3.5-0.6add to basket
1854[+]chartOMI IE EUR Deposit IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketEUR0.971.05-0.5-0.9-2.6add to basket
1855[+]chartOMI IE EUR DWS Invest Global Agribusiness EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR2.192.366.35.125.1add to basket
1856[+]chartOMI IE EUR DWS Invest Top 50 Asia EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.262.43-1.73.515.2add to basket
1857[+]chartOMI IE EUR Euro Bond IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestGBP1.321.428.46.79.9add to basket
1858[+]chartOMI IE EUR European Equity Including UK IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP1.902.04-0.7-6.818.4add to basket
1859[+]chartOMI IE EUR Global Dynamic Bond EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.081.164.25.10.7add to basket
1860[+]chartOMI IE EUR Invesco European Bond EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.571.695.97.15.0add to basket
1861[+]chartOMI IE EUR Janus Henderson Gartmore Continental European IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.172.335.65.317.8add to basket
1862[+]chartOMI IE EUR Janus Henderson Gartmore Emerging Markets IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.771.90-1.44.14.4add to basket
1863[+]chartOMI IE EUR Janus Henderson Gartmore Euro Small Companies IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.913.131.3-2.716.3add to basket
1864[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Euroland Equity IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.952.103.3-0.621.9add to basket
1865[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Europe Small Companies EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.742.952.1-7.812.5add to basket
1866[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Global Balanced IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.671.803.82.010.1add to basket
1867[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Global Convertibles IRL A Acc EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.051.13-0.9-3.22.9add to basket
1868[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Global Macro Balanced IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.091.170.90.7-3.2add to basket
1869[+]chartOMI IE EUR Jupiter European Opportunities EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.581.704.00.611.2add to basket
1870[+]chartOMI IE EUR Jupiter Financial Innovation EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.902.0410.01.232.4add to basket
1871[+]chartOMI IE EUR Jupiter Global Ecology Growth EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.401.517.63.917.4add to basket
1872[+]chartOMI IE EUR Lombard Odier Global Prestige EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR3.233.476.45.764.8add to basket
1873[+]chartOMI IE EUR Merian European Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.081.160.7-0.58.1add to basket
1874[+]chartOMI IE EUR Parvest Bond Euro IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.211.304.14.90.1add to basket
1875[+]chartOMI IE EUR Parvest Equity Russia EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.051.1311.520.349.9add to basket
1876[+]chartOMI IE EUR Pictet (CH) Precious Metals Physical Gold EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR1.321.4217.030.410.6add to basket
1877[+]chartOMI IE EUR Pictet Europe Index EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.252.423.25.022.1add to basket
1878[+]chartOMI IE EUR Pictet Water EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR2.722.927.412.326.2add to basket
1879[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI Europe (ex UK) Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.001.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
1880[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI Europe (ex UK) Equity Growth EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.011.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1881[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI Global Equity Value EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.021.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1882[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI High Yield BondOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR0.961.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1883[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI Natural Resources Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.941.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1884[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI Precious Metals Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR1.091.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
1885[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI Sterling Corporate BondOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR0.961.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1886[+]chartOMI IE EUR QI Sterling Diversified BondOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR0.961.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1887[+]chartOMI IE EUR Schroder ISF Euro Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.161.244.6-3.314.2add to basket
1888[+]chartOMI IE Euro HSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.701.833.14.27.2add to basket
1889[+]chartOMI IE GBP Aberdeen UK Equity IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP2.282.455.86.919.7add to basket
1890[+]chartOMI IE GBP Aggressive IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.531.650.1-4.012.2add to basket
1891[+]chartOMI IE GBP Balanced Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.301.39-0.1-3.26.4add to basket
1892[+]chartOMI IE GBP Baring Global Agriculture IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP1.511.6212.98.527.0add to basket
1893[+]chartOMI IE GBP Blackrock LiquidityOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketGBP0.900.97-0.2-0.3-1.9add to basket
1894[+]chartOMI IE GBP Cautious Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.221.310.2-2.41.9add to basket
1895[+]chartOMI IE GBP CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.381.482.50.63.9add to basket
1896[+]chartOMI IE GBP Continental Europe IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP2.582.772.4-5.218.0add to basket
1897[+]chartOMI IE GBP Defensive IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP0.820.880.6-1.0-1.8add to basket
1898[+]chartOMI IE GBP Deposit IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketGBP1.111.190.0-0.1-1.2add to basket
1899[+]chartOMI IE GBP GAM Star Continental European Equity GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP2.052.218.50.213.0add to basket
1900[+]chartOMI IE GBP Global Best Ideas GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP1.691.826.52.419.0add to basket