Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
241 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
151[+]chartNikko AM Asia High Yield Bond 1 JPYNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestJPY401.031.03.82.4add to basket
152[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP88.95-0.76.42.1add to basket
153[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR500.495.718.0-11.0add to basket
154[+]chartOEI MAC USDOdey Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD1,197.928.822.4-6.0add to basket
155[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.854.60.1n/aadd to basket
156[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD17.225.30.0n/aadd to basket
157[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD74.43-14.5-37.5-42.1add to basket
158[+]chartPalm Trend H CHFProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeCHF576.78-9.0-13.5-43.1add to basket
159[+]chartPAM Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio BPAM UniversalHedgeUSD1,517.190.3-6.1n/aadd to basket
160[+]chartPCAM Blue Chip LtdPrime Capital Asset Mgt AGHedgeUSD2,863.374.44.215.0add to basket
161[+]chartPenjing Asia APenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD2,211.473.20.115.4add to basket
162[+]chartPenjing Asia Equity A/CPenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,077.141.5-5.122.2add to basket
163[+]chartPenjing Asia Market Independent HPenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,070.344.13.87.1add to basket
164[+]chartPenjing Asia Opportunities SPC Beta Select APenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD2,101.107.1-1.122.7add to basket
165[+]chartPictet Leonis SPC-Brisen Enhanced Yield SP APictet Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD124.194.26.99.1add to basket
166[+]chartPinpoint ChinaPinPOINTHedgeUSD1,372.892.5-0.840.1add to basket
167[+]chartPinpoint Multi-StrategyPinPOINTHedgeUSD263.785.91.535.8add to basket
168[+]chartPlatinum All Star EURPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR98.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
169[+]chartPolicy Selection Assured D EURPolicy SelectionHedgeEUR49.24-5.0-6.3-34.0add to basket
170[+]chartPrestige Alternative Finance ID USDPrestige FundsHedgeUSD100.610.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
171[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD3,488.6444.01.7-12.8add to basket
172[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD273.990.1-5.310.2add to basket
173[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD277.13-0.4-3.312.4add to basket
174[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.091.5-9.120.8add to basket
175[+]chartPXP Vietnam Smaller CompaniesPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD3.328.04.013.0add to basket
176[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY211.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
177[+]chartSanlam Centre Sub-Saharan Africa EquitySanlam Investments East AfricaEquityUSD454.50-5.4-25.2-18.7add to basket
178[+]chartSchroder All-ILS I Acc USDSchroder Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.581.51.4n/aadd to basket
179[+]chartScotiabank Canadian GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSD2.61-0.7-3.9-3.3add to basket
180[+]chartScotiabank Caribbean Income A USDBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestUSD3.752.5n/an/aadd to basket
181[+]chartScotiabank Global GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSD2.90-5.1-15.412.5add to basket
182[+]chartScotiabank Money MarketBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketUSD13.480.91.83.1add to basket
183[+]chartScotiabank Premium Fixed Income A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestJMD44.872.8n/an/aadd to basket
184[+]chartScotiabank Premium Growth A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaMixed AssetJMD150.7123.6n/an/aadd to basket
185[+]chartScotiabank Premium Money Market A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketJMD100.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
186[+]chartScotiabank Premium US Dollar A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestJMD119.415.5n/an/aadd to basket
187[+]chartScotiabank US Dollar BondBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestUSD2.867.99.74.2add to basket
188[+]chartScotiabank US GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSD15.88-0.6-7.423.1add to basket
189[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth T USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
190[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR6.24-2.7-18.2-27.1add to basket
191[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR9.27-1.7-18.5-28.9add to basket
192[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR7.60-0.8-19.3-30.0add to basket
193[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.22-6.6-1.7-34.1add to basket
194[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD123.75-0.87.18.7add to basket
195[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY19,196.00n/a3.229.0add to basket
196[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD612.881.8-11.4-5.1add to basket
197[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD138.78-1.0-22.68.5add to basket
198[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,469.652.2-5.213.8add to basket
199[+]chartSteyn Capital Frontier BSteyn Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,079.75-0.8-0.1n/aadd to basket
200[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD944.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
201[+]chartStone Owl Global Equity Long ShortPeak Capital LimitedHedgeUSD1,179.753.3-7.515.5add to basket
202[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD18.24-8.8-19.84.1add to basket
203[+]chartTantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSD107.136.2-8.8n/aadd to basket
204[+]chartTCA Global Credit LTD A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,550.483.78.126.5add to basket
205[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,262.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
206[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD604.5513.29.327.4add to basket
207[+]chartThe Alphanatics EPictet Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD157.093.20.611.3add to basket
208[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP67.41-21.2-37.1-47.4add to basket
209[+]chartTortoise Energy Transition Strategy (Vista) ATortoise Advisors UK LimitedHedgeUSD116.705.30.27.1add to basket
210[+]chartTortoise Global Renewables Infrastructure strategyTortoise Advisors UK LimitedEquityUSD140.827.911.627.2add to basket
211[+]chartTrafalgar Select Limited A1 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD2,300.471.8-2.4n/aadd to basket
212[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD352.003.7-1.012.6add to basket
213[+]chartTT Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR483.540.92.115.6add to basket
214[+]chartUBS (CAY) China A Opportunity AUBS Asset Mgmt SGP LtdEquityUSD315.5216.825.386.6add to basket
215[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment Series - Asian Bonds (USD) I-A AccUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD106.654.77.6n/aadd to basket
216[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment Series - Asian Bonds Series 1 (USD) A Qdist USDUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD99.630.93.7n/aadd to basket
217[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment Series - Asian Bonds Series 2 FR-A Qdist USDUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD99.451.84.2n/aadd to basket
218[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment Series - Asian Bonds Series 3 (USD) A Qdist USDUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD100.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
219[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment Series - Asian Bonds Series 4 (USD) A Qdist USDUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD101.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
220[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment Series - US Bonds (USD) I-A AccUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD109.649.911.8n/aadd to basket
221[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment SPC - Global Bonds Series 1 Segregated Portfolio FR Qdist USDUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD99.460.62.9n/aadd to basket
222[+]chartUBS Renminbi Diversified Segregated Portfolio A RMBUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdMixed AssetUnknown150.396.010.124.8add to basket
223[+]chartUBS Renminbi Fixed Income Segregated Portfolio A CHFUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestCHF111.14-6.1-1.5-1.5add to basket
224[+]chartUOB AIM Asia Alpha A Participating USDUOB Alternative Investment ManHedgeUSD181.572.73.021.7add to basket
225[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR359.933.8-2.2-3.0add to basket
226[+]chartValue Partners China A Share Opportunity A Acc USDValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUSD170.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
227[+]chartValue Partners China Convergence AValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUSD178.82-4.53.429.3add to basket
228[+]chartValue Partners China Greenchip AValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityHKD61.30-1.01.015.9add to basket
229[+]chartValue Partners Chinese Mainland Focus AValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUSD49.03-0.91.428.0add to basket
230[+]chartValue Partners Greater China High Yield Income A Unhedged MDis RMBValue Partners Hong Kong LimitFixed InterestUnknown9.559.58.323.8add to basket
231[+]chartValue Partners New China Policy A Plus QDis USDValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUSD12.40-10.7-1.017.8add to basket
232[+]chartValue Partners Taiwan AValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUSD21.525.71.227.6add to basket
233[+]chartVantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSD431.50-4.1-10.2-6.2add to basket
234[+]chartVantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSD196.722.4-9.728.4add to basket
235[+]chartVaria SPC Investment Opportunities Segregated Portfolio USDVaria SPCPropertyUSD1,311.856.45.330.7add to basket
236[+]chartVaria SPC Social Impact Investing Segregated Portfolio GBPVaria SPCEquityGBP1,040.84-0.3-2.2n/aadd to basket
237[+]chartVaria SPC Swiss Investments Opportunities Segregated Portfolio CHFVaria SPCPropertyCHF1,208.9012.618.9n/aadd to basket
238[+]chartWellington Securitized Opportunities Feeder S USDWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSD10.464.4n/an/aadd to basket
239[+]chartWhitehaven Correlation USDWhitehaven FundsHedgeUSD1,944.000.46.27.9add to basket
240[+]chartZ Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEUR134.35-18.5-31.6-12.2add to basket
241[+]chartZ Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSD273.61-20.0-31.3-13.1add to basket