Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3737 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
101[+]chartAmundi MSCI World ex Europe UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR291.180.915.038.4add to basket
102[+]chartAmundi MSCI World Financials UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR154.55-5.0-0.230.6add to basket
103[+]chartAmundi MSCI World UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR273.120.913.335.2add to basket
104[+]chartAmundi Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR72.683.322.370.7add to basket
105[+]chartAmundi Russell 2000 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR192.80-5.010.745.0add to basket
106[+]chartAmundi S&P 500 Buyback UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR145.72-0.415.141.3add to basket
107[+]chartAmundi S&P 500 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR45.231.819.145.1add to basket
108[+]chartAmundi S&P Global Luxury UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR118.69-2.07.336.0add to basket
109[+]chartAmundi STOXX Europe 600 UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR80.850.06.221.9add to basket
110[+]chartAmundi STOXX Global Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETFAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR50.171.4n/an/aadd to basket
111[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 1-3 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD171.842.02.32.4add to basket
112[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 3-7 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD209.903.93.82.7add to basket
113[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 7-10 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD257.945.75.22.4add to basket
114[+]chartAntipodes Global Shares (Quoted Managed)Antipodes Partners LimitedEquityAUD5.095.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
115[+]chartAptus Behavioral Momentum ETFAptus Capital AdvisorsEquityUSD28.77-19.2-9.1n/aadd to basket
116[+]chartAptus Defined Risk ETFAptus Capital AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD26.034.0n/an/aadd to basket
117[+]chartARK Web x.0 ETFARK Investment Mgmt LLCEquityUSD51.36-10.1-1.4152.2add to basket
118[+]chartAXIS Nifty ETFAXIS BankEquityINR1,169.343.4n/an/aadd to basket
119[+]chartBank of China Intl (BOCI) Commerzbank - Shanghai SE 50 A Share Index UCITS ETF CNHCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityUnknown113.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
120[+]chartBetaShares Active Australian HybridsBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD9.961.04.5n/aadd to basket
121[+]chartBetaShares Agriculture ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.75-2.7-12.4-24.5add to basket
122[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Dynamic Markets HedgedBetaShares CapitalMixed AssetAUD2.43-4.2-4.4n/aadd to basket
123[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Infrastructure Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD3.0811.127.0n/aadd to basket
124[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Property Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalPropertyAUD2.747.520.6n/aadd to basket
125[+]chartBetaShares Asia Technology Tigers ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD5.92-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
126[+]chartBetaShares Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD104.121.7n/an/aadd to basket
127[+]chartBetaShares Australian Bank Senior Floating Rate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD25.591.53.1n/aadd to basket
128[+]chartBetaShares Australian Dividend HarvesterBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.322.66.1-0.2add to basket
129[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.21-1.5-7.0-24.1add to basket
130[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Strong Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.65-6.1-18.4-50.6add to basket
131[+]chartBetaShares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD17.580.65.6n/aadd to basket
132[+]chartBetaShares Australian Financials Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD10.56-2.5-2.113.7add to basket
133[+]chartBetaShares Australian High Interest Cash ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD50.131.02.06.3add to basket
134[+]chartBetaShares Australian Resources Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD6.5310.522.0100.5add to basket
135[+]chartBetaShares Australian Small Companies SelectBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD3.321.53.4n/aadd to basket
136[+]chartBetaShares Australian Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.613.110.7n/aadd to basket
137[+]chartBetaShares Australian Top 20 Equity Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.47-0.13.920.9add to basket
138[+]chartBetaShares British Pound ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD18.293.61.62.8add to basket
139[+]chartBetaShares Commodities Basket ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD8.46-4.7-5.6-0.3add to basket
140[+]chartBetaShares Crude Oil Index ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD16.72-17.0-5.315.8add to basket
141[+]chartBetaShares Euro ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD15.46-1.0-0.37.3add to basket
142[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.150.85.637.2add to basket
143[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi U.S.1000 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD35.11-2.313.644.3add to basket
144[+]chartBetaShares Geared Australian Equity HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD22.73-3.37.258.6add to basket
145[+]chartBetaShares Geared U S Equity Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.54-12.711.287.6add to basket
146[+]chartBetaShares Global Agriculture Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.54-5.10.0n/aadd to basket
147[+]chartBetaShares Global Banks ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.48-6.7-7.3n/aadd to basket
148[+]chartBetaShares Global Cybersecurity ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD7.383.221.8n/aadd to basket
149[+]chartBetaShares Global Energy Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.96-6.67.6n/aadd to basket
150[+]chartBetaShares Global Gold Miners ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD3.8225.99.6n/aadd to basket
151[+]chartBetaShares Global Healthcare ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD5.95-0.715.4n/aadd to basket
152[+]chartBetaShares Global Income Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
153[+]chartBetaShares Global Quality Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
154[+]chartBetaShares Global Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.15-10.0n/an/aadd to basket
155[+]chartBetaShares Global Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.342.517.4n/aadd to basket
156[+]chartBetaShares Gold Bullion ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD13.277.2-3.31.0add to basket
157[+]chartBetaShares Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD26.016.2n/an/aadd to basket
158[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Australian BondBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD25.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
159[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Equity Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.060.31.9n/aadd to basket
160[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Real Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.139.417.1n/aadd to basket
161[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Australian ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.08-0.55.320.0add to basket
162[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Global ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.40-1.59.633.7add to basket
163[+]chartBetaShares NASDAQ 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.041.020.581.5add to basket
164[+]chartBetaShares S&P 500 Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD19.34-4.611.835.7add to basket
165[+]chartBetaShares Strong Australian Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD12.70-5.5-18.5n/aadd to basket
166[+]chartBetaShares Strong U.S. Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD15.223.416.7n/aadd to basket
167[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Dollar ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD13.833.810.19.0add to basket
168[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Equities Strong Bear ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD4.291.5-21.0-63.0add to basket
169[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Europe ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.39-0.35.5n/aadd to basket
170[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Japan ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.94-12.5-6.4n/aadd to basket
171[+]chartBlackRock iShares Asia 50 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD87.212.8-1.261.5add to basket
172[+]chartBlackRock iShares China Large-Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD63.167.82.854.3add to basket
173[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.331.02.0n/aadd to basket
174[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Composite Bond ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD111.185.57.112.1add to basket
175[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Global Corporate Bond ETF Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD106.003.84.311.9add to basket
176[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD25.702.18.835.0add to basket
177[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD27.503.510.2n/aadd to basket
178[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD28.271.66.8n/aadd to basket
179[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD31.075.018.1n/aadd to basket
180[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD31.76-3.65.0n/aadd to basket
181[+]chartBlackRock iShares Enhanced Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.431.12.2n/aadd to basket
182[+]chartBlackRock iShares Europe ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD62.10-0.56.431.8add to basket
183[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD112.80-0.411.3n/aadd to basket
184[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD67.871.817.156.3add to basket
185[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Consumer Staples ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD72.434.916.523.4add to basket
186[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Healthcare ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD86.461.722.043.8add to basket
187[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global High Yield Bond Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD106.532.45.323.5add to basket
188[+]chartBlackRock iShares Government Inflation ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD122.195.26.310.2add to basket
189[+]chartBlackRock iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF HedgedBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD105.094.72.715.2add to basket
190[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI EAFE ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD92.27-1.35.033.8add to basket
191[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD61.505.2-1.046.1add to basket
192[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Japan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD77.20-5.5-1.131.1add to basket
193[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI South Korea Capped ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD89.46-3.7-9.635.4add to basket
194[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Taiwan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD50.07-2.7-0.143.2add to basket
195[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD356.35-2.58.946.5add to basket
196[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD404.470.818.455.9add to basket
197[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Mid Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD268.90-3.411.247.9add to basket
198[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Small Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD110.29-8.510.458.6add to basket
199[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX 20 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD24.653.210.230.1add to basket
200[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Dividend Opportunities ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD13.864.66.521.4add to basket