Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
101[+]chartAmundi MSCI China UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR255.350.7-13.833.0add to basket
102[+]chartAmundi MSCI Eastern Europe Ex Russia UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR302.9210.9-7.554.2add to basket
103[+]chartAmundi MSCI EM Asia UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR26.74-5.7-11.639.1add to basket
104[+]chartAmundi MSCI EM Latin America UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR13.8012.91.979.9add to basket
105[+]chartAmundi MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR3.90-2.7-9.845.5add to basket
106[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Ex Switzerland UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR192.29-10.0-10.816.8add to basket
107[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Ex UK UCITS ETF DR C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR26.08-8.8-10.117.7add to basket
108[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Growth UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR180.46-10.0-8.012.2add to basket
109[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe High Dividend Factor UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR111.30-2.1-3.618.0add to basket
110[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Low Size Factor UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR88.99-11.0-10.518.7add to basket
111[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility Factor UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR92.47-4.4-2.013.6add to basket
112[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Momentum Factor UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR55.34-11.8-10.6n/aadd to basket
113[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Quality Factor UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR59.88-7.5-5.1n/aadd to basket
114[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR201.76-8.5-9.317.2add to basket
115[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Value Factor UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR202.87-7.2-11.519.0add to basket
116[+]chartAmundi MSCI India UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR495.24-1.5-5.226.0add to basket
117[+]chartAmundi MSCI Netherlands UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR206.05-11.8-10.126.6add to basket
118[+]chartAmundi MSCI Nordic UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR345.59-5.3-6.417.3add to basket
119[+]chartAmundi MSCI Switzerland UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR260.241.5-0.115.3add to basket
120[+]chartAmundi MSCI USA UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR280.67-3.73.040.6add to basket
121[+]chartAmundi MSCI World Energy UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR262.02-12.1-7.227.0add to basket
122[+]chartAmundi MSCI World ex Europe UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR269.86-4.00.636.0add to basket
123[+]chartAmundi MSCI World Financials UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR149.78-6.0-9.630.5add to basket
124[+]chartAmundi MSCI World UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR252.34-4.9-1.531.9add to basket
125[+]chartAmundi Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR64.97-6.76.858.6add to basket
126[+]chartAmundi Russell 2000 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR180.44-10.81.143.4add to basket
127[+]chartAmundi S&P 500 Buyback UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR135.87-3.8-0.144.6add to basket
128[+]chartAmundi S&P 500 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR41.54-3.33.141.2add to basket
129[+]chartAmundi S&P Global Luxury UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR106.59-13.0-6.632.8add to basket
130[+]chartAmundi STOXX Europe 600 UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR74.11-8.7-9.416.4add to basket
131[+]chartAmundi STOXX Global Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETFAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR46.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
132[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 1-3 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD170.671.41.51.8add to basket
133[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 3-7 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD207.072.21.81.8add to basket
134[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 7-10 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD252.732.51.81.4add to basket
135[+]chartApex Aero 2018-F1 ETFBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP98.86101.360.0n/an/aadd to basket
136[+]chartAptus Behavioral Momentum ETFAptus Capital AdvisorsEquityUSD28.10-19.0-11.8n/aadd to basket
137[+]chartAptus Defined Risk ETFAptus Capital AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD25.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
138[+]chartARK Web x.0 ETFARK Investment Mgmt LLCEquityUSD48.40-17.7-1.1145.7add to basket
139[+]chartAudley Funding PLC GBP Secured 7.25% NTS due 2022 2017-F3Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP101.55104.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
140[+]chartAudley Funding PLC USD Secured 12% due 2022 2017-F2 GBPBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP103.42105.926.211.5n/aadd to basket
141[+]chartAXIS Nifty ETFAXIS BankEquityINR1,110.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
142[+]chartBalise Springs % 5.50 SEC NTSBedford Row Capital AdvisersGBP101.39103.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
143[+]chartBalise Springs PLC 2017-F1NTS due 2022 8% GBPBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP101.99104.494.28.2n/aadd to basket
144[+]chartBetaShares Active Australian HybridsBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD10.012.33.2n/aadd to basket
145[+]chartBetaShares Agriculture ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.960.8-5.6-20.5add to basket
146[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Dynamic Markets HedgedBetaShares CapitalMixed AssetAUD2.39-6.7-8.7n/aadd to basket
147[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Infrastructure Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD2.761.89.0n/aadd to basket
148[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Property Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalPropertyAUD2.500.810.5n/aadd to basket
149[+]chartBetaShares Asia Technology Tigers ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD5.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
150[+]chartBetaShares Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD97.58-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
151[+]chartBetaShares Australian Bank Senior Floating Rate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD25.411.11.8n/aadd to basket
152[+]chartBetaShares Australian Dividend HarvesterBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD14.51-5.3-3.3-3.6add to basket
153[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD14.105.1-0.3-24.8add to basket
154[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Strong Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD14.9110.6-2.9-51.2add to basket
155[+]chartBetaShares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.29-6.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
156[+]chartBetaShares Australian High Interest Cash ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD50.111.02.06.4add to basket
157[+]chartBetaShares Australian Small Companies SelectBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD2.97-9.9-6.7n/aadd to basket
158[+]chartBetaShares Australian Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.55-1.27.1n/aadd to basket
159[+]chartBetaShares Australian Top 20 Equity Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.11-4.2-0.821.3add to basket
160[+]chartBetaShares British Pound ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD17.601.43.1-11.1add to basket
161[+]chartBetaShares Commodities Basket ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD8.16-6.2-10.55.4add to basket
162[+]chartBetaShares Crude Oil Index ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD14.79-22.2-15.423.4add to basket
163[+]chartBetaShares Euro ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD15.330.43.1-1.1add to basket
164[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.41-5.1-1.341.0add to basket
165[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi U.S.1000 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD32.46-4.41.733.5add to basket
166[+]chartBetaShares Geared Australian Equity HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD19.90-15.8-7.162.2add to basket
167[+]chartBetaShares Geared U S Equity Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.98-19.1-18.693.2add to basket
168[+]chartBetaShares Global Agriculture Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.39-3.8-9.8n/aadd to basket
169[+]chartBetaShares Global Banks ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.31-6.7-15.7n/aadd to basket
170[+]chartBetaShares Global Cybersecurity ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.33-9.213.1n/aadd to basket
171[+]chartBetaShares Global Energy Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.53-12.3-8.8n/aadd to basket
172[+]chartBetaShares Global Gold Miners ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD3.40-5.3-10.7n/aadd to basket
173[+]chartBetaShares Global Healthcare ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD5.62-0.51.9n/aadd to basket
174[+]chartBetaShares Global Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
175[+]chartBetaShares Global Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD7.56-3.47.3n/aadd to basket
176[+]chartBetaShares Gold Bullion ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD13.184.8-4.214.8add to basket
177[+]chartBetaShares Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD25.323.2n/an/aadd to basket
178[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Australian BondBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD25.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
179[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Equity Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD7.51-7.4n/an/aadd to basket
180[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Real Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.562.6n/an/aadd to basket
181[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Australian ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.31-5.0-0.917.8add to basket
182[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Global ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.65-3.60.423.3add to basket
183[+]chartBetaShares NASDAQ 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.07-7.09.456.5add to basket
184[+]chartBetaShares S&P 500 Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.02-6.24.122.8add to basket
185[+]chartBetaShares S&P/ASX 200 Financials Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD10.32-6.2-6.115.9add to basket
186[+]chartBetaShares S&P/ASX 200 Resources Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.73-1.54.7119.3add to basket
187[+]chartBetaShares Strong Australian Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD12.86-7.9-24.0n/aadd to basket
188[+]chartBetaShares Strong U.S. Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD15.005.424.7n/aadd to basket
189[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Dollar ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD13.613.612.6-3.4add to basket
190[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Equities Strong Bear ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD5.2211.86.8-64.2add to basket
191[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Europe ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.24-11.3-10.5n/aadd to basket
192[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Japan ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.66-11.1-19.8n/aadd to basket
193[+]chartBlackRock iShares Asia 50 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD80.84-2.7-6.152.3add to basket
194[+]chartBlackRock iShares China Large-Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD57.241.8-8.239.2add to basket
195[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.281.01.8n/aadd to basket
196[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Composite Bond ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD108.082.85.09.5add to basket
197[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Global Corporate Bond ETF Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD102.630.5-0.6n/aadd to basket
198[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD24.09-3.81.836.2add to basket
199[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD25.86-2.73.6n/aadd to basket
200[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD26.45-3.80.7n/aadd to basket