Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3796 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
101[+]chartAmundi MSCI World UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR293.758.38.738.1add to basket
102[+]chartAmundi Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR79.0010.311.769.8add to basket
103[+]chartAmundi Physical Gold ETCAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD60.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
104[+]chartAmundi Prime Euro Corporates UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR20.943.7n/an/aadd to basket
105[+]chartAmundi Prime Euro Govies UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR21.707.4n/an/aadd to basket
106[+]chartAmundi Prime Europe UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR22.435.0n/an/aadd to basket
107[+]chartAmundi Prime Eurozone UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR22.967.4n/an/aadd to basket
108[+]chartAmundi Prime Global Govies UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR21.828.0n/an/aadd to basket
109[+]chartAmundi Prime Global UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD22.265.6n/an/aadd to basket
110[+]chartAmundi Prime Japan UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPY2,661.002.3n/an/aadd to basket
111[+]chartAmundi Prime US Treasury UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD21.345.7n/an/aadd to basket
112[+]chartAmundi Prime USA UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD22.647.2n/an/aadd to basket
113[+]chartAmundi Russell 2000 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR199.014.4-2.532.4add to basket
114[+]chartAmundi S&P 500 Buyback UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR157.098.97.646.1add to basket
115[+]chartAmundi S&P 500 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR49.4110.411.149.8add to basket
116[+]chartAmundi S&P Global Luxury UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR122.153.41.644.0add to basket
117[+]chartAmundi STOXX Europe 600 UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR85.065.25.625.4add to basket
118[+]chartAmundi STOXX Global Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETFAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR53.668.08.5n/aadd to basket
119[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 1-3 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD175.151.93.93.8add to basket
120[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 3-7 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD218.203.98.15.0add to basket
121[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 7-10 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD275.276.712.86.4add to basket
122[+]chartAntipodes Global Shares (Quoted Managed)Antipodes Partners LimitedEquityAUD5.315.315.6n/an/aadd to basket
123[+]chartAptus Behavioral Momentum ETFAptus Capital AdvisorsEquityUSD30.746.5-13.8n/aadd to basket
124[+]chartAptus Defined Risk ETFAptus Capital AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD27.285.610.2n/aadd to basket
125[+]chartAria Commodity Finance ETN due 2020Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestEUR99.50102.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
126[+]chartARK Web x.0 ETFARK Investment Mgmt LLCEquityUSD50.12-3.5-13.0104.2add to basket
127[+]chartAudley Funding PLC EUR Secured 8% NTS due 2024 2019-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestEUR101.84104.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
128[+]chartAudley Funding PLC GBP Secured 8% NTS due 2024 2019-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP101.84104.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
129[+]chartAudley Funding PLC USD Secured 8% NTS due 2024 2019-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestUSD101.84104.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
130[+]chartAXIS Nifty ETFAXIS BankEquityINR1,160.23-1.31.7n/aadd to basket
131[+]chartBalise Springs PLC EUR Secured 8.0% NTS due 2024 2019-F2Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestEUR102.26104.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
132[+]chartBalise Springs PLC GBP Secured 8.0% NTS due 2024 2019-F2Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP102.26104.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
133[+]chartBalise Springs PLC USD Secured 6.5% NTS due 2024 2019-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestUSD100.00100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
134[+]chartBank of China Intl (BOCI) Commerzbank - Shanghai SE 50 A Share Index UCITS ETF CNHCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityUnknown121.386.719.837.7add to basket
135[+]chartBetaShares Active Australian HybridsBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD10.244.75.8n/aadd to basket
136[+]chartBetaShares Agriculture ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.36-6.8-9.1-29.4add to basket
137[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Dynamic Markets HedgedBetaShares CapitalMixed AssetAUD2.461.2-2.76.7add to basket
138[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Infrastructure Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD3.3411.223.343.2add to basket
139[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Property Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalPropertyAUD2.999.918.032.5add to basket
140[+]chartBetaShares Asia Technology Tigers ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.296.33.8n/aadd to basket
141[+]chartBetaShares Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD113.7011.313.6n/aadd to basket
142[+]chartBetaShares Australian Bank Senior Floating Rate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD25.761.83.3n/aadd to basket
143[+]chartBetaShares Australian Dividend HarvesterBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.769.512.76.4add to basket
144[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.89-9.9-11.7-28.3add to basket
145[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Strong Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.65-23.6-29.1-57.8add to basket
146[+]chartBetaShares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.659.710.9n/aadd to basket
147[+]chartBetaShares Australian Financials Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.9813.711.228.8add to basket
148[+]chartBetaShares Australian Government Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD50.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
149[+]chartBetaShares Australian High Interest Cash ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD50.110.91.96.1add to basket
150[+]chartBetaShares Australian Resources Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD6.443.714.681.4add to basket
151[+]chartBetaShares Australian Small Companies SelectBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD3.486.27.9n/aadd to basket
152[+]chartBetaShares Australian Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD17.8910.013.8n/aadd to basket
153[+]chartBetaShares Australian Top 20 Equity Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.758.08.128.0add to basket
154[+]chartBetaShares British Pound ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD17.97-1.21.06.8add to basket
155[+]chartBetaShares Commodities Basket ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD7.96-5.9-9.7-4.2add to basket
156[+]chartBetaShares Crude Oil Index ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD15.82-4.3-20.116.6add to basket
157[+]chartBetaShares Euro ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD15.661.30.28.5add to basket
158[+]chartBetaShares FTSE 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
159[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD14.1111.212.643.7add to basket
160[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi U.S.1000 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD37.229.77.149.7add to basket
161[+]chartBetaShares Geared Australian Equity HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD26.9123.620.683.4add to basket
162[+]chartBetaShares Geared U S Equity Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.6412.8-1.891.5add to basket
163[+]chartBetaShares Global Agriculture Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.764.0-1.222.6add to basket
164[+]chartBetaShares Global Banks ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.480.0-6.432.4add to basket
165[+]chartBetaShares Global Cybersecurity ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD7.014.67.965.4add to basket
166[+]chartBetaShares Global Energy Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.61-5.9-11.415.0add to basket
167[+]chartBetaShares Global Gold Miners ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD4.7624.656.03.9add to basket
168[+]chartBetaShares Global Healthcare ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD5.94-0.1-0.427.2add to basket
169[+]chartBetaShares Global Income Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.226.2n/an/aadd to basket
170[+]chartBetaShares Global Quality Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD17.399.8n/an/aadd to basket
171[+]chartBetaShares Global Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.615.6-4.8n/aadd to basket
172[+]chartBetaShares Global Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.9011.113.9n/aadd to basket
173[+]chartBetaShares Gold Bullion ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD15.1914.423.110.1add to basket
174[+]chartBetaShares Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD27.738.515.3n/aadd to basket
175[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Australian BondBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD27.145.8n/an/aadd to basket
176[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Equity Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.7411.111.6n/aadd to basket
177[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Real Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.9712.322.7n/aadd to basket
178[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Australian ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD17.218.78.628.5add to basket
179[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Global ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.216.64.838.9add to basket
180[+]chartBetaShares NASDAQ 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD19.5511.011.483.8add to basket
181[+]chartBetaShares S&P 500 Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD20.7310.54.841.8add to basket
182[+]chartBetaShares Strong Australian Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD11.20-11.8-16.9n/aadd to basket
183[+]chartBetaShares Strong U.S. Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD14.2612.216.3n/aadd to basket
184[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Dollar ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD14.225.39.113.9add to basket
185[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Equities Strong Bear ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD3.59-16.3-14.6-64.2add to basket
186[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Europe ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.974.64.632.6add to basket
187[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Japan ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.040.8-11.526.5add to basket
188[+]chartBlackRock iShares Asia 50 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD87.342.65.541.7add to basket
189[+]chartBlackRock iShares China Large-Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD59.82-4.04.429.1add to basket
190[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.310.71.7n/aadd to basket
191[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Composite Bond ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD115.785.911.314.2add to basket
192[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Global Corporate Bond ETF Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD110.806.710.312.8add to basket
193[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD27.7811.413.742.8add to basket
194[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD30.0712.716.6n/aadd to basket
195[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD30.189.212.0n/aadd to basket
196[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD34.1613.118.1n/aadd to basket
197[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD33.517.03.0n/aadd to basket
198[+]chartBlackRock iShares Enhanced Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.450.81.9n/aadd to basket
199[+]chartBlackRock iShares Europe ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD64.064.94.835.3add to basket
200[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD115.275.94.646.7add to basket