Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18254 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartBlackRock SF Dynamic Diversified Growth E2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.00-0.90.73.2add to basket
3152[+]chartBlackRock SF Emerging Markets Absolute Return A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD112.8810.217.313.7add to basket
3153[+]chartBlackRock SF Emerging Markets Equity Strategies A2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD185.2412.08.067.5add to basket
3154[+]chartBlackRock SF Emerging Markets Flexi Dynamic Bond A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD110.743.4-6.77.2add to basket
3155[+]chartBlackRock SF European Absolute Return E2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR128.222.33.70.1add to basket
3156[+]chartBlackRock SF European Diversified Equity Absolute Return A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR102.65-6.0-11.3-21.5add to basket
3157[+]chartBlackRock SF European Opportunities Extension A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR350.57-3.93.730.0add to basket
3158[+]chartBlackRock SF European Select Strategies A2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.720.80.64.4add to basket
3159[+]chartBlackRock SF European Unconstrained Equity A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR113.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
3160[+]chartBlackRock SF Fixed Income Strategies A2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEUR119.15-0.9-2.00.9add to basket
3161[+]chartBlackRock SF Global Absolute Return Bond A2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.76-0.9-2.6-0.7add to basket
3162[+]chartBlackRock SF Global Equity Absolute Return E2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR103.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
3163[+]chartBlackRock SF Global Event Driven A2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD114.852.96.011.9add to basket
3164[+]chartBlackRock SF Global Long/Short Equity C2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD98.911.20.86.9add to basket
3165[+]chartBlackRock SF Impact World Equity A2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD130.15-4.52.036.7add to basket
3166[+]chartBlackRock SF Latin American Opportunities I2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD11.7415.3n/an/aadd to basket
3167[+]chartBlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios - Growth A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.92-1.63.418.7add to basket
3168[+]chartBlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios - Moderate A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.58-0.52.712.8add to basket
3169[+]chartBlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios Defensive A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.021.21.63.4add to basket
3170[+]chartBlackRock SF Multi-Manager Alternative Strategies E2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEUR90.38-1.81.5-7.0add to basket
3171[+]chartBlackRock SF Style Advantage A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD104.801.8-3.85.9add to basket
3172[+]chartBlackRock SF Style Advantage Screened A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD102.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
3173[+]chartBlackRock SF Sustainable Euro Bond A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.022.51.5n/aadd to basket
3174[+]chartBlackRock SF Systematic Global Equity A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD132.02-5.9-2.634.5add to basket
3175[+]chartBlackRock SF UK Equity Absolute Return A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeGBP102.981.02.1n/aadd to basket
3176[+]chartBlackRock Smart Beta Commodity IBlackRock Specialist Strat FdsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.53-3.5-6.310.0add to basket
3177[+]chartBlackRock Tactical Opportunities Institutional Acc USDBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdHedgeUSD9.90-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
3178[+]chartBlackRock Tailored Market Advantage A EURBlackRock Active Selection FdMixed AssetEUR132.284.46.022.7add to basket
3179[+]chartBlackRock Total Advantage A2 Acc EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEUR95.642.9-0.7n/aadd to basket
3180[+]chartBlackRock UK Credit Screened Flexible Acc Nav GBPBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestGBP16.455.04.6n/aadd to basket
3181[+]chartBlackstone Diversified Multi-Strategy A Acc USDBlackstone Alternative InvestmHedgeUSD10.782.64.5n/aadd to basket
3182[+]chartBlackstone GSO Long-short credit IncomeBlackstone GroupHedgeUSD16.04-7.0-6.49.8add to basket
3183[+]chartBlackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate TermBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSD16.83-5.3-4.811.9add to basket
3184[+]chartBlackstone GSO Strategic CreditBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSD15.66-7.3-7.08.7add to basket
3185[+]chartBlackwall Europe Equity R EURBlackwall CapitalEquityEUR10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3186[+]chartBlu Income FBlu Family Office LtdMoney MarketGBP113.252.45.2n/aadd to basket
3187[+]chartBlueBay Diversified Alternative Credit Non Voting K Perf USDBlueBay Asset ManagementHedgeUSD99.472.6n/an/aadd to basket
3188[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Aggregate Bond R USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD117.465.11.917.1add to basket
3189[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR174.703.2-1.28.7add to basket
3190[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Corporate Bond R USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD196.374.6-0.216.1add to basket
3191[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market High Yield Corporate Bond R SGD MIDivBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD71.033.6-3.319.3add to basket
3192[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.392.7-0.42.4add to basket
3193[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.134.0-14.6-4.7add to basket
3194[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Bond C-1 K EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.984.1n/an/aadd to basket
3195[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Bond M EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.424.4-9.4n/aadd to basket
3196[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Select Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR136.352.7-9.22.0add to basket
3197[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Unconstrained Bond R C Perf GBPBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP100.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
3198[+]chartBlueBay Financial Capital Bond R USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD132.97-2.1-3.031.6add to basket
3199[+]chartBlueBay Global Convertible Bond R USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD144.45-0.8-1.48.0add to basket
3200[+]chartBlueBay Global High Yield Bond DR GBP QIDivBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP87.820.31.612.5add to basket
3201[+]chartBlueBay Global High Yield ESG Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3202[+]chartBlueBay Global Investment Grade Convertible Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR113.67-1.8-2.16.6add to basket
3203[+]chartBlueBay Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond C-1 I EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.941.90.66.8add to basket
3204[+]chartBlueBay Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR106.121.50.27.2add to basket
3205[+]chartBlueBay Global Sovereign Opportunities A C Perf EURBlueBay Asset ManagementHedgeEUR89.92-9.2n/an/aadd to basket
3206[+]chartBlueBay High Yield Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR234.540.11.212.5add to basket
3207[+]chartBlueBay High Yield Corporate Bond R NOKBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestNOK1,824.821.12.815.0add to basket
3208[+]chartBlueBay Investment Grade Absolute Return Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.00-3.9-5.8-0.8add to basket
3209[+]chartBlueBay Investment Grade Bond R EURBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR177.511.10.76.8add to basket
3210[+]chartBlueBay Investment Grade Euro Aggregate Bond R NOKBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestNOK1,271.462.31.813.1add to basket
3211[+]chartBlueBay Investment Grade Euro Government Bond R GBPBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP132.803.32.512.0add to basket
3212[+]chartBlueBay Investment Grade Global Aggregate Bond M BHedged NOKBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestNOK1,039.241.50.4n/aadd to basket
3213[+]chartBlueBay Investment Grade Structured Credit G USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3214[+]chartBlueBay Structured High Income Loan L USDBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD204.321.43.716.1add to basket
3215[+]chartBlueBay Structured Total Return Diversified Credit H GBPBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP108.911.4-2.712.1add to basket
3216[+]chartBlueBay Total Return Credit M NOKBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestNOK1,027.231.1-2.7n/aadd to basket
3217[+]chartBlueMatrix A ND USDSystematica Investments LimiteHedgeUSD94.42-9.1-11.5-6.6add to basket
3218[+]chartBlueOrchard Microfinance PBlueOrchard Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD20,741.192.34.311.2add to basket
3219[+]chartBMM Optigest Europe CBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR117.00-6.20.98.4add to basket
3220[+]chartBMM Optigest Monde (ex. Optilia Diversifiee) CBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR220.900.314.839.0add to basket
3221[+]chartBMM Optigest PatrimoineBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR66.46-0.36.111.3add to basket
3222[+]chartBMO Diversified Growth A Acc EURBMOMixed AssetEUR10.90-1.8-0.70.8add to basket
3223[+]chartBMO Diversified Monthly Income C IncBMOMixed AssetGBX46.3846.47-1.31.48.9add to basket
3224[+]chartBMO Euro Bond I Acc EURBMOFixed InterestEUR127.053.51.73.9add to basket
3225[+]chartBMO European Equity AD Acc EURBMOEquityEUR9.76-7.2-4.1n/aadd to basket
3226[+]chartBMO European Growth & Income A Inc GBPBMOEquityGBP16.72-12.5-6.420.7add to basket
3227[+]chartBMO European Real Estate Securities A Acc NOKBMOPropertyNOK212.29-2.86.428.6add to basket
3228[+]chartBMO European Smaller Companies A Acc EURBMOEquityEUR12.08-5.0-0.86.0add to basket
3229[+]chartBMO Eurozone Equity I Acc EURBMOEquityEUR114.16-5.7-1.718.4add to basket
3230[+]chartBMO Global Absolute Return Bond A Acc EURBMOFixed InterestEUR9.68-0.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
3231[+]chartBMO Global Convertible Bond A Inc EURBMOFixed InterestEUR19.851.85.37.0add to basket
3232[+]chartBMO Global Equity Market Neutral V10 A Acc USDBMOHedgeUSD8.52-9.8-9.3n/aadd to basket
3233[+]chartBMO Global Equity Market Neutral V6 R Acc USDBMOHedgeUSD10.07-6.0-5.3n/aadd to basket
3234[+]chartBMO Global Smaller Companies Equity A Acc USDBMOEquityUSD16.40-8.4-5.030.7add to basket
3235[+]chartBMO Global Total Return Bond I Acc EURBMOFixed InterestEUR10.190.2-1.40.7add to basket
3236[+]chartBMO High Income Bond A Inc USDBMOFixed InterestUSD7.082.2-0.77.4add to basket
3237[+]chartBMO LGM Asian Growth and Income W Acc USDBMOEquityUSD13.609.63.0n/aadd to basket
3238[+]chartBMO LGM Asian Smaller Companies W Acc USDBMOEquityUSD8.862.4n/an/aadd to basket
3239[+]chartBMO LGM Frontier Market A Inc USDBMOEquityUSD17.27-5.5-19.415.5add to basket
3240[+]chartBMO LGM Global Emerging Markets Growth and Income W Acc USDBMOEquityUSD11.483.3-4.4n/aadd to basket
3241[+]chartBMO LGM Global Emerging Markets Smaller Companies W Acc USDBMOEquityUSD8.744.0-13.3n/aadd to basket
3242[+]chartBMO LGM Greater India W Acc USDBMOEquityUSD9.9611.4n/an/aadd to basket
3243[+]chartBMO Multi-Strategy Global Equity F Acc EURBMOEquityEUR15.510.011.934.4add to basket
3244[+]chartBMO Plus I EURBMOFixed InterestEUR74.471.00.44.5add to basket
3245[+]chartBMO Plus II I Acc EURBMOMixed AssetEUR9.76-0.90.3n/aadd to basket
3246[+]chartBMO Property Growth & Income Feeder B Acc NAV EURBMOPropertyEUR22.62-1.03.511.4add to basket
3247[+]chartBMO Real Estate Equity Market Neutral A Acc EURBMOHedgeEUR11.42-1.3-0.11.7add to basket
3248[+]chartBMO Responsible Euro Corporate Bond A Acc EURBMOFixed InterestEUR10.132.21.7n/aadd to basket
3249[+]chartBMO Responsible Global Emerging Markets Equity A Inc USDBMOEquityUSD26.724.1-3.841.3add to basket
3250[+]chartBMO Responsible Global Equity A Inc EURBMOEquityEUR19.75-1.513.836.1add to basket
3251[+]chartBMO SDG Engagement Global Equity A Acc USDBMOEquityUSD9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
3252[+]chartBMO US Smaller Companies ABMOEquityUSD193.59-7.54.633.0add to basket
3253[+]chartBNP Paribas A Fund Dynamic Portfolio Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetUSD102.74-0.71.1n/aadd to basket
3254[+]chartBNP Paribas A Fund European Multi-Asset Income Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR110.03-0.51.84.1add to basket
3255[+]chartBNP Paribas AldeuBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR8.21-1.00.88.6add to basket
3256[+]chartBNP Paribas Base Rioja 2BNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR10.99-1.42.515.2add to basket
3257[+]chartBNP Paribas Bencava InversionesBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR4.01-15.9-23.1-23.6add to basket
3258[+]chartBNP Paribas Bolsa EspayolaBNP Paribas SpainEquityEUR19.79-4.2-0.610.9add to basket
3259[+]chartBNP Paribas Bolsa InternacionalBNP Paribas SpainEquityEUR5.610.81.54.7add to basket
3260[+]chartBNP Paribas CAAP DinamicoBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR11.99-2.21.213.2add to basket
3261[+]chartBNP Paribas CAAP EquilibradoBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR17.01-1.80.48.6add to basket
3262[+]chartBNP Paribas CAAP ModeradoBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR11.09-1.2-1.02.5add to basket
3263[+]chartBNP Paribas CashBNP Paribas SpainMoney MarketEUR881.07-0.3-1.3-1.5add to basket
3264[+]chartBNP Paribas CMA Global 2000BNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR8.17-3.7-2.45.7add to basket
3265[+]chartBNP Paribas CMA Global InvestmentsBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR7.560.81.46.8add to basket
3266[+]chartBNP Paribas Comfort Bond Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR137.021.50.12.0add to basket
3267[+]chartBNP Paribas Comfort Sustainable Equity World Plus Classic Solidarity CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR132.901.210.926.6add to basket
3268[+]chartBNP Paribas Duration Matching 0-10 Y Euro P I CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR258.315.46.05.0add to basket
3269[+]chartBNP Paribas Duration Matching 10-20 Y Euro P I CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR403.2813.713.710.2add to basket
3270[+]chartBNP Paribas Duration Matching All Maturities I CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR238.8148.649.649.0add to basket
3271[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy High Yield Europe Defensive UCITS ETF CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR9,888.23-1.8-1.2n/aadd to basket
3272[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy Low Carbon 100 Europe UCITS ETF Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR164.340.89.524.9add to basket
3273[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy MSCI Emerging Markets SRI Track Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSD130.33130.331.6-6.8n/aadd to basket
3274[+]chartBNP Paribas ESG Netherlands Index ClassicBNP Paribas Asset Management NEquityEUR140.092.04.224.4add to basket
3275[+]chartBNP Paribas EsjapiolBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR13.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
3276[+]chartBNP Paribas EuroBNP Paribas SpainEquityEUR9.71-0.9-1.80.8add to basket
3277[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi I ABS Europe IG ClassicBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
3278[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi I ABS Opportunities ClassicBNP Paribas Asset Management FFixed InterestEUR101.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
3279[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi I Equity USA Mid Cap Growth Classic Acc USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSD133.10-1.712.0n/aadd to basket
3280[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi I US Mortgage I USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD107.45107.453.33.14.8add to basket
3281[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi III Equity Greater China Environmental I EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR169.066.41.170.0add to basket
3282[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi III Euro Government Long Dated Passive Bond IBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR2,101.528.95.78.5add to basket
3283[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi III Global Senior Corporate Loans P14 DisBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR951.190.81.26.0add to basket
3284[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi III Signature EUR Privilege CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR1,031.680.0-0.1-0.1add to basket
3285[+]chartBNP Paribas Fuente Del Fresno InversionesBNP Paribas SpainEquityEUR5.65-2.3-2.02.2add to basket
3286[+]chartBNP Paribas Global Asset AllocationBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR11.47-1.40.68.3add to basket
3287[+]chartBNP Paribas Global Bond Class USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD8.193.31.00.4add to basket
3288[+]chartBNP Paribas Global DinverBNP Paribas SpainEquityEUR12.76-0.22.710.4add to basket
3289[+]chartBNP Paribas Global Floating Rate Portfolio 2023 Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD99.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3290[+]chartBNP Paribas Global InvestmentBNP Paribas SpainEquityEUR14.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3291[+]chartBNP Paribas Gonrapa InversionesBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR14.500.42.411.1add to basket
3292[+]chartBNP Paribas GripaBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR9.360.94.111.6add to basket
3293[+]chartBNP Paribas High Quality Euro Bond ClassicBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR7.902.2-0.2-3.7add to basket
3294[+]chartBNP Paribas Icles InvestmentsBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR9.160.85.216.1add to basket
3295[+]chartBNP Paribas Ingoso 2000BNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR7.890.01.88.5add to basket
3296[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash EUR 1D Short Term VNAV Privilege Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR117.09-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
3297[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash EUR 3M Standard VNAV Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR100.42-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
3298[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash GBP 1D Short Term VNAV Classic Cap GBPBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP130.480.30.50.8add to basket
3299[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash USD 1D Short Term VNAV Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD122.321.22.34.2add to basket
3300[+]chartBNP Paribas InstitucionesBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEUR11.110.02.39.5add to basket