Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3738 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartiShares S&P Global Telecommunications Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD56.29-0.44.73.2add to basket
2102[+]chartiShares S&P Global Timber & Forestry IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD62.22-16.6-16.443.7add to basket
2103[+]chartiShares S&P Global Utilities Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD54.5212.618.529.3add to basket
2104[+]chartiShares S&P Global Water IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD35.444.29.833.7add to basket
2105[+]chartiShares S&P GSCI Commodity Index TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.98-11.2-4.514.1add to basket
2106[+]chartiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD37.248.98.843.4add to basket
2107[+]chartiShares S&P International Preferred Stock IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD15.40-11.3-11.512.2add to basket
2108[+]chartiShares S&P Latin America 40 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD33.157.7-7.644.6add to basket
2109[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD214.89-7.81.239.7add to basket
2110[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD153.42-8.23.532.8add to basket
2111[+]chartiShares S&P North American Natural Resources Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD31.12-13.1-2.612.4add to basket
2112[+]chartiShares S&P North American Technology-Multimedia Networking IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD55.04-0.27.757.5add to basket
2113[+]chartiShares S&P Short Term National AMT-Free Municipal BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD105.842.02.53.0add to basket
2114[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD175.51-13.52.949.4add to basket
2115[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD61.42-13.60.241.4add to basket
2116[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD144.58-13.4-1.436.5add to basket
2117[+]chartiShares S&P U.S Preferred Stock IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD36.351.23.211.5add to basket
2118[+]chartiShares S&P US Banks UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD4.16-15.9n/an/aadd to basket
2119[+]chartiShares S&P US Dividend Growers Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD41.833.415.136.6add to basket
2120[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD19.12-5.75.436.3add to basket
2121[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD17.98-9.7-0.138.1add to basket
2122[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup 1-3 Year International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD79.48-1.6-6.91.0add to basket
2123[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD49.342.0-4.34.8add to basket
2124[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX 60 IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD24.033.912.333.0add to basket
2125[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.112.410.927.0add to basket
2126[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD12.48-9.5-7.218.1add to basket
2127[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Composite IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD25.510.58.330.6add to basket
2128[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Consumer Staples IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD60.4011.716.116.5add to basket
2129[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.85-17.6-7.9-3.6add to basket
2130[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD37.06-2.93.435.3add to basket
2131[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Information Technology IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD21.8010.221.671.3add to basket
2132[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Materials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.238.23.023.0add to basket
2133[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdPropertyUSD19.1010.723.545.1add to basket
2134[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD23.1213.712.627.1add to basket
2135[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Completion IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD25.240.26.225.4add to basket
2136[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD20.993.09.529.3add to basket
2137[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD12.39-3.7-7.468.9add to basket
2138[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD12.7025.96.410.8add to basket
2139[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock Index (CAD-Hedge)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD16.72-4.7-3.112.7add to basket
2140[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX SmallCap IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD15.02-4.7-1.921.4add to basket
2141[+]chartiShares Short Term High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD19.533.13.53.8add to basket
2142[+]chartiShares Short Term Strategic Fixed Income ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD18.881.93.09.6add to basket
2143[+]chartiShares Short-Term Corporate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD52.742.83.75.8add to basket
2144[+]chartiShares Silver Bullion CAD HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD8.317.8-7.7-4.2add to basket
2145[+]chartiShares Silver TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD14.568.4-6.60.1add to basket
2146[+]chartiShares SLI UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityCHF96.06-3.62.926.3add to basket
2147[+]chartiShares SLI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF151.19-3.32.928.1add to basket
2148[+]chartiShares SMI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF96.474.111.129.8add to basket
2149[+]chartiShares SMIM® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF251.38-9.8-3.532.8add to basket
2150[+]chartiShares Spain Government Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR167.753.92.58.4add to basket
2151[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR30.300.55.88.3add to basket
2152[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 50 UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR31.341.79.422.8add to basket
2153[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR44.99-11.1-18.75.2add to basket
2154[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Banks UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR13.80-12.9-16.65.8add to basket
2155[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Basic Resources UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR47.240.26.792.1add to basket
2156[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR87.97-7.12.222.1add to basket
2157[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR42.55-2.81.420.3add to basket
2158[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR44.62-7.0-2.825.2add to basket
2159[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR70.5710.317.821.9add to basket
2160[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Health Care UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR77.684.418.519.2add to basket
2161[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR50.74-7.91.228.8add to basket
2162[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Insurance UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR28.83-0.97.332.0add to basket
2163[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Media UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR26.00-1.69.52.8add to basket
2164[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Oil & Gas UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR33.87-5.816.146.1add to basket
2165[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Personal & Household Goods UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR79.172.08.818.4add to basket
2166[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Real Estate UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGPropertyEUR18.082.36.910.8add to basket
2167[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Retail UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR31.034.114.88.9add to basket
2168[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Technology UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR43.08-4.75.040.7add to basket
2169[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Telecommunications UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR22.305.33.3-11.7add to basket
2170[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Travel & Leisure UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR22.13-5.7-4.74.7add to basket
2171[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR36.95-1.65.522.3add to basket
2172[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Utilities UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR31.5214.621.627.6add to basket
2173[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Large 200 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR37.06-0.66.621.1add to basket
2174[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Mid 200 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR44.68-5.22.226.1add to basket
2175[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR16.731.69.223.5add to basket
2176[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Small 200 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR27.28-4.50.224.2add to basket
2177[+]chartiShares STOXX Global Select Dividend 100 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR27.095.411.722.1add to basket
2178[+]chartiShares Sustainable MSCI Japan SRI EUR Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF6.13-16.0-8.0n/aadd to basket
2179[+]chartiShares Swiss Dividend (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF115.584.112.831.6add to basket
2180[+]chartiShares Swiss Domestic Government Bond 1-3 (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF74.93-0.2-1.0-3.0add to basket
2181[+]chartiShares Swiss Domestic Government Bond 3-7 (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF87.771.60.6-1.4add to basket
2182[+]chartiShares Swiss Domestic Government Bond 7-15 (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF120.165.24.71.1add to basket
2183[+]chartiShares TA-35 Israel UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.60-7.91.38.5add to basket
2184[+]chartiShares TecDAX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR24.09-8.22.361.9add to basket
2185[+]chartiShares Thomson Reuters Inclusion and Diversity UCITS ETFiSharesEquityUSD4.86-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
2186[+]chartiShares U.S. High Yield Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD19.011.34.320.3add to basket
2187[+]chartiShares U.S. IG Corporate Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD22.784.24.47.5add to basket
2188[+]chartiShares U.S. Small Cap Index (CAD-Hedged) ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD31.52-12.7-1.239.4add to basket
2189[+]chartiShares UK Dividend UCITS ETF GBPiSharesEquityGBP7.73-6.90.17.7add to basket
2190[+]chartiShares UK Gilts 0-5yr UCITS ETF 0 5 GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP133.091.11.41.4add to basket
2191[+]chartiShares UK Property UCITS ETF GBPiSharesPropertyGBP5.77-0.30.36.8add to basket
2192[+]chartiShares Ultra Short Term Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.291.52.95.7add to basket
2193[+]chartiShares US & Intl High Yield Corp Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD48.471.12.722.2add to basket
2194[+]chartiShares US Aggregate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD104.314.54.45.5add to basket
2195[+]chartiShares US Equity Buybacks Achievers UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.12-10.7-1.827.0add to basket
2196[+]chartiShares US Fundamental IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD37.466.419.245.6add to basket
2197[+]chartiShares US High Dividend Equity IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD29.411.713.324.8add to basket
2198[+]chartiShares US High Dividend Equity Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD25.517.821.332.7add to basket
2199[+]chartiShares US Mortgage Backed Securities UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.844.44.4n/aadd to basket
2200[+]chartiShares US Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD29.478.023.317.3add to basket