Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3769 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Consumer Staples UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.107.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
2102[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Energy Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.89-17.5-8.39.5add to basket
2103[+]chartiShares S&P 500 EUR Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF65.31-9.9-6.930.9add to basket
2104[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Financials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.35-11.5-11.232.9add to basket
2105[+]chartiShares S&P 500 GBP Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF75.47-11.9-8.28.5add to basket
2106[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD156.72-6.23.941.5add to basket
2107[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Health Care Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.424.78.531.0add to basket
2108[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD29.44-6.3-1.632.0add to basket
2109[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Industrials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.11-10.6-8.8n/aadd to basket
2110[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Information Technology Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.94-10.53.061.0add to basket
2111[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Materials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.00-14.4-11.8n/aadd to basket
2112[+]chartiShares S&P 500 UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD25.86-5.8-0.434.7add to basket
2113[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Utilities UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.7716.35.7n/aadd to basket
2114[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD105.40-5.1-4.629.2add to basket
2115[+]chartiShares S&P Asia50 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD56.44-14.5-11.941.4add to basket
2116[+]chartiShares S&P California AMT-Free Municipal BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD57.930.50.04.9add to basket
2117[+]chartiShares S&P Developed ex-U.S Property IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD35.91-6.8-5.517.9add to basket
2118[+]chartiShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.00-5.4-11.611.7add to basket
2119[+]chartiShares S&P Europe 350 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD40.10-13.3-11.910.9add to basket
2120[+]chartiShares S&P Global Clean Energy IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.77-3.5-0.22.6add to basket
2121[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Discretionary Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD33.07-11.1-2.120.9add to basket
2122[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Discretionary Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD104.43-12.0-2.322.9add to basket
2123[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Staples Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD48.790.5-5.613.1add to basket
2124[+]chartiShares S&P Global Energy Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD31.62-14.8-6.023.7add to basket
2125[+]chartiShares S&P Global Financials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD58.44-11.9-13.421.3add to basket
2126[+]chartiShares S&P Global Healthcare Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD46.803.35.921.3add to basket
2127[+]chartiShares S&P Global Healthcare Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD58.872.66.022.6add to basket
2128[+]chartiShares S&P Global Industrials Index Fund (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD29.43-11.6-9.523.8add to basket
2129[+]chartiShares S&P Global Industrials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD80.46-12.6-10.425.8add to basket
2130[+]chartiShares S&P Global Infrastructure IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD41.37-2.5-7.127.3add to basket
2131[+]chartiShares S&P Global Materials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD58.18-17.4-12.338.2add to basket
2132[+]chartiShares S&P Global Technology Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD149.70-12.6-1.956.9add to basket
2133[+]chartiShares S&P Global Telecommunications Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD52.87-3.2-10.52.9add to basket
2134[+]chartiShares S&P Global Timber & Forestry IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD59.64-25.7-13.130.7add to basket
2135[+]chartiShares S&P Global Utilities Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD52.069.54.534.5add to basket
2136[+]chartiShares S&P Global Water IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD32.60-2.8-2.519.9add to basket
2137[+]chartiShares S&P GSCI Commodity Index TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.10-13.5-2.56.1add to basket
2138[+]chartiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD34.17-4.7-4.832.4add to basket
2139[+]chartiShares S&P International Preferred Stock IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD15.64-10.0-10.618.6add to basket
2140[+]chartiShares S&P Latin America 40 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD31.014.9-2.152.6add to basket
2141[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD199.57-13.6-5.729.2add to basket
2142[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD144.75-11.5-6.131.2add to basket
2143[+]chartiShares S&P North American Natural Resources Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD29.12-20.0-11.99.3add to basket
2144[+]chartiShares S&P North American Technology Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD178.70-10.86.565.2add to basket
2145[+]chartiShares S&P North American Technology Software IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD177.34-7.814.174.8add to basket
2146[+]chartiShares S&P North American Technology-Multimedia Networking IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD49.46-7.83.040.0add to basket
2147[+]chartiShares S&P Short Term National AMT-Free Municipal BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD104.930.81.22.2add to basket
2148[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD168.44-12.81.540.7add to basket
2149[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD58.62-15.2-3.336.1add to basket
2150[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD137.56-16.9-7.234.8add to basket
2151[+]chartiShares S&P U.S Preferred Stock IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD34.70-4.9-4.58.9add to basket
2152[+]chartiShares S&P US Banks UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD3.98-19.3n/an/aadd to basket
2153[+]chartiShares S&P US Dividend Growers Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD40.360.00.636.4add to basket
2154[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD17.87-10.5-2.226.5add to basket
2155[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD17.01-13.1-2.533.4add to basket
2156[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup 1-3 Year International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD79.98-2.7-3.32.6add to basket
2157[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD47.71-2.7-3.46.3add to basket
2158[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX 60 IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD22.07-7.6-4.825.2add to basket
2159[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD24.14-5.2-6.522.2add to basket
2160[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD12.70-8.4-6.724.6add to basket
2161[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Composite IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD23.30-9.2-6.024.6add to basket
2162[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Consumer Staples IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD56.636.61.519.6add to basket
2163[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.06-27.3-20.3-3.4add to basket
2164[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD34.65-7.3-7.230.4add to basket
2165[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Information Technology IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD17.89-11.912.641.6add to basket
2166[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Materials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD11.67-17.1-10.033.5add to basket
2167[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdPropertyUSD17.454.39.543.6add to basket
2168[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD21.074.1-5.832.0add to basket
2169[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Completion IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD22.12-14.5-10.615.4add to basket
2170[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD19.33-5.5-7.927.3add to basket
2171[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD11.07-25.1-14.871.9add to basket
2172[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD10.93-9.8-6.938.9add to basket
2173[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock Index (CAD-Hedge)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD16.48-7.2-6.314.9add to basket
2174[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX SmallCap IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD13.46-17.9-15.722.6add to basket
2175[+]chartiShares Short Term High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD19.201.01.02.1add to basket
2176[+]chartiShares Short Term Strategic Fixed Income ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD18.55-0.2-0.28.9add to basket
2177[+]chartiShares Short-Term Corporate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD103.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
2178[+]chartiShares Silver Bullion CAD HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD7.84-15.6-10.70.5add to basket
2179[+]chartiShares Silver TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD13.69-15.1-9.44.8add to basket
2180[+]chartiShares SLI UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityCHF90.12-8.2-9.712.8add to basket
2181[+]chartiShares SLI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF142.16-8.9-9.714.1add to basket
2182[+]chartiShares SMI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF90.28-0.4-4.812.8add to basket
2183[+]chartiShares SMIM® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF230.96-19.4-14.824.9add to basket
2184[+]chartiShares Spain Government Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR163.180.21.67.3add to basket
2185[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR28.04-10.1-10.4-6.0add to basket
2186[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 50 UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR28.90-8.1-7.86.6add to basket
2187[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR42.86-25.8-24.0-6.8add to basket
2188[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Banks UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR13.63-17.1-23.0-10.7add to basket
2189[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Basic Resources UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR40.41-21.4-7.389.3add to basket
2190[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR79.83-17.4-13.88.6add to basket
2191[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR37.83-18.6-15.38.5add to basket
2192[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR41.08-17.0-10.98.9add to basket
2193[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR63.69-0.6-3.18.3add to basket
2194[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Health Care UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR72.680.62.64.0add to basket
2195[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR46.65-16.9-10.919.1add to basket
2196[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Insurance UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR26.05-8.1-6.38.0add to basket
2197[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Media UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR25.17-5.7-1.20.0add to basket
2198[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Oil & Gas UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR31.90-8.94.343.2add to basket
2199[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Personal & Household Goods UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR70.52-12.0-11.47.3add to basket
2200[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Real Estate UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGPropertyEUR16.74-8.7-4.71.5add to basket