Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3781 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartiShares Russell 1000 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD162.2216.39.262.0add to basket
2102[+]chartiShares Russell 1000 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD166.1812.97.745.7add to basket
2103[+]chartiShares Russell 1000 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD128.839.56.129.9add to basket
2104[+]chartiShares Russell 2000 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD202.018.7-4.743.5add to basket
2105[+]chartiShares Russell 2000 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD154.705.3-7.133.6add to basket
2106[+]chartiShares Russell 2000 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD118.961.7-9.723.6add to basket
2107[+]chartiShares Russell 3000 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD175.6212.36.644.6add to basket
2108[+]chartiShares Russell Microcap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD91.872.2-13.428.4add to basket
2109[+]chartiShares Russell Midcap Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD146.7918.511.755.6add to basket
2110[+]chartiShares Russell Midcap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD56.7312.95.837.3add to basket
2111[+]chartiShares Russell Midcap Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD89.539.01.724.6add to basket
2112[+]chartiShares Russell Top 200 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD88.0616.08.964.5add to basket
2113[+]chartiShares Russell Top 200 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD69.5012.98.549.0add to basket
2114[+]chartiShares Russell Top 200 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD55.159.78.432.5add to basket
2115[+]chartiShares S&P 100 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD132.4612.88.346.1add to basket
2116[+]chartiShares S&P 500 CHF Hedged UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR46.5213.19.129.5add to basket
2117[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Communication Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.3513.6n/an/aadd to basket
2118[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.9816.010.056.3add to basket
2119[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Consumer Staples UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.8015.817.1n/aadd to basket
2120[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Energy Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD5.02-0.6-14.6-4.4add to basket
2121[+]chartiShares S&P 500 EUR Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF73.358.6-0.736.1add to basket
2122[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Financials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.468.01.452.0add to basket
2123[+]chartiShares S&P 500 GBP Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF85.066.2-1.128.3add to basket
2124[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD183.3315.29.057.8add to basket
2125[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Health Care Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.763.07.029.6add to basket
2126[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD33.2011.94.938.8add to basket
2127[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Industrials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.9510.54.9n/aadd to basket
2128[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Information Technology Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD10.0823.911.594.9add to basket
2129[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Materials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.789.60.4n/aadd to basket
2130[+]chartiShares S&P 500 UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD29.8412.77.844.5add to basket
2131[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Utilities UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.3615.919.8n/aadd to basket
2132[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD118.4410.26.932.2add to basket
2133[+]chartiShares S&P Asia50 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD61.046.81.240.1add to basket
2134[+]chartiShares S&P California AMT-Free Municipal BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD60.685.05.86.9add to basket
2135[+]chartiShares S&P Developed ex-U.S Property IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD38.698.15.920.0add to basket
2136[+]chartiShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD29.641.37.05.9add to basket
2137[+]chartiShares S&P Europe 350 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD43.689.5-0.724.9add to basket
2138[+]chartiShares S&P Global Clean Energy IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD10.8021.523.828.9add to basket
2139[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Discretionary Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD38.0313.33.341.5add to basket
2140[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Discretionary Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD121.2113.75.144.6add to basket
2141[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Staples Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD53.9914.411.014.8add to basket
2142[+]chartiShares S&P Global Energy Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD31.640.7-10.37.1add to basket
2143[+]chartiShares S&P Global Financials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD64.686.60.740.7add to basket
2144[+]chartiShares S&P Global Healthcare Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD48.724.34.121.4add to basket
2145[+]chartiShares S&P Global Healthcare Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD61.574.65.424.0add to basket
2146[+]chartiShares S&P Global Industrials Index Fund (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD32.709.81.130.8add to basket
2147[+]chartiShares S&P Global Industrials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD90.6010.32.933.3add to basket
2148[+]chartiShares S&P Global Infrastructure IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD46.6214.111.224.6add to basket
2149[+]chartiShares S&P Global Materials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD64.088.6-1.233.7add to basket
2150[+]chartiShares S&P Global Technology Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD184.5021.88.584.6add to basket
2151[+]chartiShares S&P Global Telecommunications Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD58.0310.59.52.9add to basket
2152[+]chartiShares S&P Global Timber & Forestry IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD57.62-7.2-22.829.3add to basket
2153[+]chartiShares S&P Global Utilities Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD55.5912.315.325.0add to basket
2154[+]chartiShares S&P Global Water IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD36.4211.27.928.8add to basket
2155[+]chartiShares S&P GSCI Commodity Indexed TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.301.3-7.85.1add to basket
2156[+]chartiShares S&P Latin America 40 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD34.691.313.034.1add to basket
2157[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD227.2410.4-1.234.1add to basket
2158[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD159.004.3-2.326.2add to basket
2159[+]chartiShares S&P North American Natural Resources Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD30.230.2-15.3-5.2add to basket
2160[+]chartiShares S&P North American Technology-Multimedia Networking IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD56.2812.04.457.1add to basket
2161[+]chartiShares S&P Short Term National AMT-Free Municipal BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD106.662.13.03.8add to basket
2162[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD181.854.0-7.338.9add to basket
2163[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD62.642.3-9.830.3add to basket
2164[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD146.180.9-11.424.7add to basket
2165[+]chartiShares S&P U.S Preferred Stock IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD37.146.94.79.9add to basket
2166[+]chartiShares S&P US Banks UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD4.551.6-8.6n/aadd to basket
2167[+]chartiShares S&P US Dividend Growers Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD43.427.312.330.2add to basket
2168[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD19.485.7-4.029.5add to basket
2169[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD18.696.4-4.431.4add to basket
2170[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup 1-3 Year International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD79.38-0.4-1.3-0.5add to basket
2171[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.494.03.23.3add to basket
2172[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX 60 IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD24.828.96.026.7add to basket
2173[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.928.67.521.4add to basket
2174[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD12.26-1.1-9.912.1add to basket
2175[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Composite IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.259.43.524.2add to basket
2176[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Consumer Staples IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD61.676.611.020.8add to basket
2177[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD8.66-8.8-31.5-24.6add to basket
2178[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD38.146.63.233.5add to basket
2179[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Information Technology IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.5138.126.4109.8add to basket
2180[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Materials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.2917.73.3-2.2add to basket
2181[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdPropertyUSD18.879.715.629.4add to basket
2182[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD24.4117.219.721.9add to basket
2183[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Completion IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD25.6710.61.714.1add to basket
2184[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD21.207.84.520.8add to basket
2185[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD11.722.8-12.734.2add to basket
2186[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.8634.322.5-13.2add to basket
2187[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock Index (CAD-Hedge)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD16.762.9-3.59.0add to basket
2188[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX SmallCap IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD15.117.5-6.3-2.4add to basket
2189[+]chartiShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD23.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
2190[+]chartiShares Short Term High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD19.592.63.84.0add to basket
2191[+]chartiShares Short Term Strategic Fixed Income ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD19.033.83.97.6add to basket
2192[+]chartiShares Short-Term Corporate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD53.344.65.56.9add to basket
2193[+]chartiShares Silver Bullion CAD HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD8.52-0.3-0.7-25.1add to basket
2194[+]chartiShares Silver TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.010.70.6-22.0add to basket
2195[+]chartiShares SLI UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityCHF104.2711.76.434.0add to basket
2196[+]chartiShares SLI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF162.7012.37.136.3add to basket
2197[+]chartiShares SMI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF103.7714.315.332.9add to basket
2198[+]chartiShares SMIM® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF269.8813.8-2.838.5add to basket
2199[+]chartiShares Spain Government Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR176.678.08.111.3add to basket
2200[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR31.5311.33.08.8add to basket