Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3796 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartiShares MSCI World CHF Hedged UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR42.648.13.728.5add to basket
2102[+]chartiShares MSCI World ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.345.7n/an/aadd to basket
2103[+]chartiShares MSCI World ESG Screened UCITS ETF AcciSharesEquityUSD5.365.4n/an/aadd to basket
2104[+]chartiShares MSCI World EUR Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF58.620.8-2.630.0add to basket
2105[+]chartiShares MSCI World GBP Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF69.85-1.1-1.230.2add to basket
2106[+]chartiShares MSCI World IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD92.325.42.337.6add to basket
2107[+]chartiShares MSCI World IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD53.104.43.835.2add to basket
2108[+]chartiShares MSCI World Islamic UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD33.071.7-1.224.8add to basket
2109[+]chartiShares MSCI World Momentum Factor UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD43.457.12.455.0add to basket
2110[+]chartiShares MSCI World Quality Dividend USD UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.454.44.5n/aadd to basket
2111[+]chartiShares MSCI World Quality Factor UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD37.644.53.737.3add to basket
2112[+]chartiShares MSCI World Size Factor UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD33.822.9-2.725.4add to basket
2113[+]chartiShares MSCI World Small Cap UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD5.112.3-5.0n/aadd to basket
2114[+]chartiShares MSCI World SRI UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.637.55.0n/aadd to basket
2115[+]chartiShares MSCI World UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD46.725.11.936.1add to basket
2116[+]chartiShares NASDAQ 100 Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD62.565.61.960.3add to basket
2117[+]chartiShares NASDAQ 100 Index ETF USDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityUSD18.977.34.966.6add to basket
2118[+]chartiShares NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD442.757.45.067.5add to basket
2119[+]chartiShares Nasdaq Biotechnology IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD105.53-6.6-11.58.8add to basket
2120[+]chartiShares Nasdaq US Biotechnology UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD4.69-7.4-12.2n/aadd to basket
2121[+]chartiShares NASDAQ-100 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityUSD76.997.34.966.8add to basket
2122[+]chartiShares National Muni Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD113.694.48.18.5add to basket
2123[+]chartiShares New York Muni Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD56.933.77.37.4add to basket
2124[+]chartiShares Nikkei 225 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityJPY2,195.752.9-5.538.7add to basket
2125[+]chartiShares Nikkei 225 UCITS ETF JPYiSharesEquityJPY20,769.523.0-5.439.0add to basket
2126[+]chartiShares Oil & Gas Exploration & Production UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.23-9.2-24.9-10.7add to basket
2127[+]chartiShares OMX Stockholm Capped UCITS ETFiSharesEquitySEK50.596.65.3n/aadd to basket
2128[+]chartiShares Pfandbriefe UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGFixed InterestEUR107.983.04.33.0add to basket
2129[+]chartiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD213.1013.114.4103.4add to basket
2130[+]chartiShares Physical Gold ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD29.4115.124.013.5add to basket
2131[+]chartiShares Physical Palladium ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD47.732.556.1138.5add to basket
2132[+]chartiShares Physical Platinum ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.639.213.3-9.1add to basket
2133[+]chartiShares Physical Silver ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.2816.525.1-7.8add to basket
2134[+]chartiShares Premium Money Market FundBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMoney MarketUSD50.050.71.52.9add to basket
2135[+]chartiShares Russell 1000 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD161.367.54.761.9add to basket
2136[+]chartiShares Russell 1000 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD166.216.73.847.3add to basket
2137[+]chartiShares Russell 1000 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD129.575.82.633.0add to basket
2138[+]chartiShares Russell 2000 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD199.871.6-7.438.8add to basket
2139[+]chartiShares Russell 2000 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD155.471.8-8.132.2add to basket
2140[+]chartiShares Russell 2000 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD121.491.8-8.925.2add to basket
2141[+]chartiShares Russell 3000 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD175.686.32.846.0add to basket
2142[+]chartiShares Russell Microcap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD91.66-2.5-13.923.3add to basket
2143[+]chartiShares Russell Midcap Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD143.347.15.953.8add to basket
2144[+]chartiShares Russell Midcap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD56.506.22.638.7add to basket
2145[+]chartiShares Russell Midcap Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD90.315.50.127.8add to basket
2146[+]chartiShares Russell Top 200 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD87.937.84.664.7add to basket
2147[+]chartiShares Russell Top 200 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD69.626.94.250.7add to basket
2148[+]chartiShares Russell Top 200 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD55.376.03.935.6add to basket
2149[+]chartiShares S&P 100 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD132.716.73.747.8add to basket
2150[+]chartiShares S&P 500 CHF Hedged UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR46.958.83.533.7add to basket
2151[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Communication Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.447.87.8n/aadd to basket
2152[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.776.92.456.6add to basket
2153[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Consumer Staples UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.7910.712.1n/aadd to basket
2154[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Energy Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.96-7.1-15.7-0.9add to basket
2155[+]chartiShares S&P 500 EUR Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF72.141.4-2.935.4add to basket
2156[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Financials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.508.4-0.852.2add to basket
2157[+]chartiShares S&P 500 GBP Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF85.52-0.5-1.535.5add to basket
2158[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD182.076.74.357.2add to basket
2159[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Health Care Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.740.8-0.833.0add to basket
2160[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD33.216.21.040.6add to basket
2161[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Industrials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.046.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
2162[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Information Technology Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD10.0110.38.584.3add to basket
2163[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Materials Sector UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.816.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
2164[+]chartiShares S&P 500 UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD29.786.83.846.7add to basket
2165[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Utilities UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.6812.624.2n/aadd to basket
2166[+]chartiShares S&P 500 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD120.007.23.937.0add to basket
2167[+]chartiShares S&P Asia50 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD59.70-2.0-0.928.5add to basket
2168[+]chartiShares S&P California AMT-Free Municipal BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD60.934.17.37.7add to basket
2169[+]chartiShares S&P Developed ex-U.S Property IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD38.661.97.118.8add to basket
2170[+]chartiShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.60-1.03.91.2add to basket
2171[+]chartiShares S&P Europe 350 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD43.702.0-0.922.8add to basket
2172[+]chartiShares S&P Global Clean Energy IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.3215.533.033.6add to basket
2173[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Discretionary Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD37.657.20.240.9add to basket
2174[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Discretionary Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD119.947.41.442.7add to basket
2175[+]chartiShares S&P Global Consumer Staples Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD54.227.89.518.7add to basket
2176[+]chartiShares S&P Global Energy Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD31.34-6.6-12.111.3add to basket
2177[+]chartiShares S&P Global Financials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD64.324.1-2.436.6add to basket
2178[+]chartiShares S&P Global Healthcare Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD49.051.80.126.1add to basket
2179[+]chartiShares S&P Global Healthcare Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD62.072.10.828.4add to basket
2180[+]chartiShares S&P Global Industrials Index Fund (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD33.174.8-2.532.7add to basket
2181[+]chartiShares S&P Global Industrials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD91.865.3-0.934.1add to basket
2182[+]chartiShares S&P Global Infrastructure IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD46.355.712.824.4add to basket
2183[+]chartiShares S&P Global Materials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD63.781.9-3.133.6add to basket
2184[+]chartiShares S&P Global Technology Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD184.589.87.274.7add to basket
2185[+]chartiShares S&P Global Telecommunications Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD58.514.55.47.5add to basket
2186[+]chartiShares S&P Global Timber & Forestry IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD58.38-6.9-21.626.1add to basket
2187[+]chartiShares S&P Global Utilities Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD57.699.220.135.2add to basket
2188[+]chartiShares S&P Global Water IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD37.546.110.430.3add to basket
2189[+]chartiShares S&P GSCI Commodity Indexed TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD15.54-3.9-11.48.9add to basket
2190[+]chartiShares S&P Latin America 40 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD31.88-7.76.225.8add to basket
2191[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD226.594.7-3.034.5add to basket
2192[+]chartiShares S&P Mid Cap 400 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD160.523.3-4.030.0add to basket
2193[+]chartiShares S&P North American Natural Resources Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD30.20-4.0-13.5-1.7add to basket
2194[+]chartiShares S&P North American Technology-Multimedia Networking IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD53.46-3.6-2.937.0add to basket
2195[+]chartiShares S&P Short Term National AMT-Free Municipal BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD106.281.23.13.8add to basket
2196[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD183.022.7-10.038.6add to basket
2197[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD64.042.8-10.133.1add to basket
2198[+]chartiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD151.973.3-9.430.4add to basket
2199[+]chartiShares S&P U.S Preferred Stock IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD37.355.46.512.5add to basket
2200[+]chartiShares S&P US Banks UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD4.624.5-8.6n/aadd to basket