Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3531 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World ESG Trend Leaders (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD20.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
2202[+]chartLyxor MSCI World Ex EMU UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD130.622.014.0n/aadd to basket
2203[+]chartLYXOR Pan Africa UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR8.94-7.51.518.7add to basket
2204[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD181.138.026.353.9add to basket
2205[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Value UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD140.161.912.029.7add to basket
2206[+]chartLyxor RUSSELL 2000 UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD240.8810.025.943.9add to basket
2207[+]chartLyxor S&P 500 Banks UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD20.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2208[+]chartLYXOR S&P 500 VIX Futures Enhanced Roll C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR3.97-9.2-35.4-75.3add to basket
2209[+]chartLYXOR Scientific Beta Developed Long/Short UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD94.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
2210[+]chartLYXOR SG Global Quality Income NTR UCITS ETF D NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP10,743.096.3-0.529.6add to basket
2211[+]chartLyxor SG Global Value Beta UCITS ETF Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP10,235.013.56.5n/aadd to basket
2212[+]chartLYXOR SG Japan Quality Income UCITS ETF DLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityJPY10,547.29-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
2213[+]chartLyxor Stoxx Europe 600 (DR)-UCITS ETF SELyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,820.802.13.77.4add to basket
2214[+]chartLYXOR Stoxx Europe 600 Dr Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP13,438.753.62.5n/aadd to basket
2215[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF AUSTRALIA (S&P ASX 200) D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR42.109.57.526.8add to basket
2216[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF BARCLAYS Floating Rate EURO 0-7 Y CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR100.28-0.8-0.60.0add to basket
2217[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF BEL 20 TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR56.67-2.4-1.911.2add to basket
2218[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR52.263.97.018.0add to basket
2219[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.39-10.6-18.3-49.6add to basket
2220[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Cac Mid 60 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR194.60-1.53.433.3add to basket
2221[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF China Enterprise (HSCEI) C Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR135.70-6.41.9-1.8add to basket
2222[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF COMMODITIES THOMSON REUTERS/CORECOMMODITY CRB EX-ENERGY TR Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR16.20-1.8-3.0-10.0add to basket
2223[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR29.0313.67.9-10.9add to basket
2224[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR33.56-9.6-7.8-24.1add to basket
2225[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF Daily Double Short S&P 500 C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD42.46-9.7-30.4n/aadd to basket
2226[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short SMI C CHFLyxor Asset MgtEquityCHF8.40-10.4-14.2-33.2add to basket
2227[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF DAILY LevDAXLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR101.61-5.5-2.97.7add to basket
2228[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leverage CAC 40 EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR18.957.012.624.7add to basket
2229[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR240.66-15.4-12.4-0.9add to basket
2230[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR244.009.36.123.2add to basket
2231[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged SMI C CHFLyxor Asset MgtEquityCHF27.704.14.6-0.2add to basket
2232[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Short CAC 40 EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.20-5.2-9.3-26.3add to basket
2233[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DAILY SHORTDAX X2 C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.03-1.0-8.0-43.8add to basket
2234[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF DAX (DR) Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX10,403.39-1.1-2.0n/aadd to basket
2235[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DJ Global Titans 50 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR35.9914.219.936.3add to basket
2236[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Dow Jones Industrial Average EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR224.0111.623.049.3add to basket
2237[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Eastern Europe (CECE NTR EUR) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR20.57-9.2-4.013.5add to basket
2238[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro cash EURLyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR105.57-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
2239[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EURO CORPORATE BOND C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR147.300.60.34.9add to basket
2240[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Corporate Bond ex Financials C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR135.021.20.45.7add to basket
2241[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 (DR) DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR32.821.10.66.1add to basket
2242[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.38-6.0-8.1-39.2add to basket
2243[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Hedged C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD131.432.53.110.0add to basket
2244[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EURO STOXX 50 Daily Leverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR24.910.9-0.8-1.0add to basket
2245[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro stoxx 50 Daily Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR18.11-2.8-3.8-19.1add to basket
2246[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 15+Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR217.382.02.58.3add to basket
2247[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 5-7Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR158.97-0.4-0.92.1add to basket
2248[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 7-10Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR172.631.10.86.1add to basket
2249[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Covered Bond Aggregate EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR138.680.70.22.0add to basket
2250[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR143.052.81.64.3add to basket
2251[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 1-3Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR102.14-0.1-0.7-1.1add to basket
2252[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 3-5Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR112.541.10.11.1add to basket
2253[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 5-7Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR123.412.30.83.1add to basket
2254[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EUROSTOXX Banks CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR93.59-18.4-18.3-22.8add to basket
2255[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE 250 GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP25.335.15.924.6add to basket
2256[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE All Share GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP5.576.06.128.4add to basket
2257[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Athex Large Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR0.86-13.2-13.74.7add to basket
2258[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR42.758.79.14.9add to basket
2259[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT GLOBAL DEVELOPED D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR43.6816.28.210.4add to basket
2260[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT UNITED STATES D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR47.1623.99.011.7add to basket
2261[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Italia Mid Cap PIR D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR133.63-2.80.917.9add to basket
2262[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Double Short (Xbear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.1110.6-4.4-39.7add to basket
2263[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Leveraged EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR6.79-17.0-9.2-26.1add to basket
2264[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Short (Bear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR18.045.6-1.6-17.3add to basket
2265[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Germany Mid-Cap MDAX DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR144.070.75.826.2add to basket
2266[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Hong Kong (HSI) TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.36-3.24.217.5add to basket
2267[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Ibex 35 Doble Apalancado Diario CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.95-5.4-15.3-21.3add to basket
2268[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX 35 Inverso Diario EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR25.560.74.0-10.9add to basket
2269[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX35 (DR) D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR92.64-2.0-6.5-3.4add to basket
2270[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx $ Liquid Emerging Markets Sovereigns USDLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestUSD91.59-3.7-6.08.6add to basket
2271[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBOXX $ Treasuries 10Y+ (DR) USDLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestUSD134.253.0-2.23.7add to basket
2272[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF iBoxx EUR Liquid High Yield 30 Ex-Financial EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR111.940.00.38.7add to basket
2273[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx Germany 1-3Y (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR99.20-0.1-0.7-1.0add to basket
2274[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia ex Japan C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR101.67-2.33.125.5add to basket
2275[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR51.89-0.33.624.9add to basket
2276[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR25.01-9.9-4.421.5add to basket
2277[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America PEA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR24.99-9.9-4.421.5add to basket
2278[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Europe D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR126.222.54.07.1add to basket
2279[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI India C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.837.76.714.0add to basket
2280[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Indonesia C Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.83-13.9-11.914.4add to basket
2281[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Korea EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.43-5.1-0.437.8add to basket
2282[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Malaysia C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.162.210.818.6add to basket
2283[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Select OECD Emerging Markets GDP CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR103.17-11.8-12.53.4add to basket
2284[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Taiwan EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.268.55.643.8add to basket
2285[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD CONSUMER DISCRETIONARY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP25,096.4111.619.5n/aadd to basket
2286[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD CONSUMER STAPLES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP25,531.019.12.1n/aadd to basket
2287[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD ENERGY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBP26,335.2217.921.6n/aadd to basket
2288[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR184.5810.215.625.7add to basket
2289[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD FINANCIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP14,533.732.96.7n/aadd to basket
2290[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD HEALTH CARE TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP24,962.1516.515.3n/aadd to basket
2291[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD INDUSTRIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP26,849.826.49.8n/aadd to basket
2292[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP22,088.3819.129.9n/aadd to basket
2293[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD MATERIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBP28,573.102.06.4n/aadd to basket
2294[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP9,290.319.30.3n/aadd to basket
2295[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD UTILITIES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP17,840.1318.22.1n/aadd to basket
2296[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq 100 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR25.4219.432.060.4add to basket
2297[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq-100 Daily Leverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR244.3326.660.4130.1add to basket
2298[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF NEW ENERGY D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR21.084.37.225.1add to basket
2299[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Brazil (IBOVESPA) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR9.35-17.8-6.015.8add to basket
2300[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA China Enterprise (HSCEI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.11-6.41.8-1.9add to basket