Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3738 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartiShares USD Government Bond 1-3 UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD108.352.22.52.6add to basket
2202[+]chartiShares USD Government Bond 7-10 UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD144.996.76.03.1add to basket
2203[+]chartITI RTS Equity UCITS ETF AFuchs Asset Management S.AEquityUSD24.211.5-3.2n/aadd to basket
2204[+]chartITI Russia-focused USD Eurobond ETF AFuchs Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD25.394.93.2n/aadd to basket
2205[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders UK Gilt 1-5 yr UCITS ETF Inc GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestGBP100.361.5n/an/aadd to basket
2206[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders US Treasury Bond 1-3 yr UCITS ETF Acc USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD101.651.9n/an/aadd to basket
2207[+]chartJPM Equity Long-Short UCITS ETF Acc USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSD21.98-2.5-6.7n/aadd to basket
2208[+]chartJPM EUR Corporate Bond 1-5 yr Research Enhanced Index UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR101.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
2209[+]chartJPM EUR Corporate Bond Research Enhanced Index UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR103.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
2210[+]chartJPM EUR Ultra-Short Income UCITS ETF Acc EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR99.80-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
2211[+]chartJPM Europe Research Enhanced Index Equity UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR25.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2212[+]chartJPM GBP Ultra-Short Income UCITS ETF Inc GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP100.290.5n/an/aadd to basket
2213[+]chartJPM Global Emerging Markets Research Enhanced Index Equity UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD25.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
2214[+]chartJPM Global Research Enhanced Index Equity UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD24.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
2215[+]chartJPM Managed Futures UCITS ETF Acc USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSD24.701.30.2n/aadd to basket
2216[+]chartJPM US Research Enhanced Index Equity UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD24.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2217[+]chartJPM USD Corporate Bond Research Enhanced Index UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD105.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
2218[+]chartJPM USD Emerging Markets Sovereign Bond UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD98.796.04.3n/aadd to basket
2219[+]chartK2 Global EquitiesK2 Asset ManagementHedgeAUD2.44-11.6-11.38.4add to basket
2220[+]chartKaeva PLC EUR Secured 9% NTS due 2024 2019-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestEUR99.83102.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2221[+]chartKaeva PLC GBP Secured 9% NTS due 2024 2019-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP99.83102.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2222[+]chartKaeva PLC USD Secured 9% NTS due 2024 2019-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestUSD99.83102.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2223[+]chartKotak Gold ETFKotakCommodity/EnergyINR284.643.53.15.4add to basket
2224[+]chartKotak Nifty ETFKotakEquityINR116.613.014.949.1add to basket
2225[+]chartKotak PSU Bank ETFKotakEquityINR307.559.813.023.1add to basket
2226[+]chartKotak SensexKotakEquityINR386.963.517.250.0add to basket
2227[+]chartL&G All Commodities UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyGBP7.66-3.32.0n/aadd to basket
2228[+]chartL&G Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD10.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2229[+]chartL&G Battery Value-Chain UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD7.91-11.0-11.8n/aadd to basket
2230[+]chartL&G DAX Daily 2x Long UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityGBP207.22-21.1-13.729.6add to basket
2231[+]chartL&G DAX Daily 2x Short UCITS ETF EURLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityEUR5.1412.6-0.5-43.5add to basket
2232[+]chartL&G Ecommerce Logistics UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD9.01-4.3-4.2n/aadd to basket
2233[+]chartL&G ETFS-E Fund MSCI China A UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD14.6214.4-8.38.4add to basket
2234[+]chartL&G Europe ex UK Equity UCITS ETF EURLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityEUR10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2235[+]chartL&G FTSE 100 Leveraged (Daily 2x) UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityGBP296.81-6.312.956.1add to basket
2236[+]chartL&G FTSE 100 Super Short Strategy (Daily 2x) UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityGBP7.951.8-19.0-50.7add to basket
2237[+]chartL&G Global Equity UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD10.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
2238[+]chartL&G Gold Mining UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD23.0922.23.114.1add to basket
2239[+]chartL&G ISE Cyber Security GO UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD15.271.317.580.6add to basket
2240[+]chartL&G Japan Equity UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2241[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Emerging Market Local Government Bond Fundamental UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD9.947.1-6.39.7add to basket
2242[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Euro Corporate Bond Fundamental UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD11.63-1.8-6.77.4add to basket
2243[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Global Corporate Bond Fundamental UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD10.291.7-1.98.2add to basket
2244[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Global Government Bond Fundamental UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD9.881.8-4.32.6add to basket
2245[+]chartL&G Longer Dated All Commodities Ex-Agriculture And Livestock UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyGBP8.77-1.26.8n/aadd to basket
2246[+]chartL&G Longer Dated All Commodities UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD14.20-1.6-3.611.1add to basket
2247[+]chartL&G Pharma Breakthrough UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD9.98-9.36.9n/aadd to basket
2248[+]chartL&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF NAV USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD14.95-9.6-7.160.7add to basket
2249[+]chartL&G Russell 2000 US Small Cap UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD63.05-11.50.342.9add to basket
2250[+]chartL&G UK Equity UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityGBP10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2251[+]chartL&G US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD5.350.215.624.2add to basket
2252[+]chartL&G US Equity UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD10.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
2253[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge All Cap Growth ETF ALegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD12.37-6.9n/an/aadd to basket
2254[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge Dividend Strategy ESG ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD28.76-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
2255[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge Large Cap Growth ESG ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD32.70-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
2256[+]chartLegg Mason Developed exUS Diversified Core ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD26.78-9.8n/an/aadd to basket
2257[+]chartLegg Mason Emerging Markets Diversified Core ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD28.22-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
2258[+]chartLegg Mason Emerging Markets Low Volatility High Dividend ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD26.13-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
2259[+]chartLegg Mason Global Infrastructure ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD29.828.0n/an/aadd to basket
2260[+]chartLegg Mason International Low Volatility High Dividend ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD25.76-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
2261[+]chartLegg Mason Low Volatility High Dividend ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD31.894.2n/an/aadd to basket
2262[+]chartLegg Mason US Diversified Core ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)EquityUSD30.22-10.6n/an/aadd to basket
2263[+]chartLegg Mason Western Asset Total Return ETFLegg Mason Gbl Ast Mgt (USA)HedgeUSD26.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
2264[+]chartLHA Market State U.S. Tactical ETFLittle Harbor Advisors LLCEquityUSD23.10-11.7n/an/aadd to basket
2265[+]chartLippo Select HK & Mainland Property ETFLippo Investments Management LPropertyHKD83.1517.07.7118.8add to basket
2266[+]chartLoncar China Biopharma ETFLoncar InvestmentsEquityUSD22.901.8n/an/aadd to basket
2267[+]chartLYXOR $ Floating Rate Note UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD100.451.02.6n/aadd to basket
2268[+]chartLYXOR 10Y US Treasury Daily Short UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD50.48-3.6-1.6n/aadd to basket
2269[+]chartLYXOR Australia (S&P ASX 200) UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR40.334.111.027.0add to basket
2270[+]chartLyxor BARCLAYS Floating Rate EURO 0-7 Y UCITS ETF CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR100.01-0.2-0.70.1add to basket
2271[+]chartLYXOR BofAML $ High Yield Bond UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR95.136.415.1n/aadd to basket
2272[+]chartLYXOR BofAML $ Short Term High Yield Bond UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD100.871.85.3n/aadd to basket
2273[+]chartLYXOR BofAML € Short Term High Yield Bond UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.210.60.4n/aadd to basket
2274[+]chartLyxor Bono 10Y - Mts Spain Government Bond (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR164.875.34.012.3add to basket
2275[+]chartLYXOR BOT MTS Ex Bank of Italy (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAMoney MarketEUR100.590.2-0.1-0.9add to basket
2276[+]chartLYXOR BTP Daily Short UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR43.82-6.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
2277[+]chartLYXOR Bund Daily Short UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR44.81-6.2-7.6n/aadd to basket
2278[+]chartLyxor CAC 40 Daily (-1x) Inverse UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR20.941.4-9.4-33.1add to basket
2279[+]chartLyxor CAC 40 Daily (2x) Leveraged UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR18.25-7.911.265.1add to basket
2280[+]chartLYXOR Commodities Thomson Reuters/CoreCommodity CRB EX-Agriculture TR UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyUSD110.39-4.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
2281[+]chartLyxor Commodities Thomson Reuters/Corecommodity CRB TR UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR15.29-0.64.47.6add to basket
2282[+]chartLYXOR Core Euro Stoxx 300 Dr UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR136.54-4.31.525.8add to basket
2283[+]chartLYXOR Core FTSE Actuaries UK Gilts (DR) UCITS ETF D GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP141.736.64.9n/aadd to basket
2284[+]chartLYXOR Core FTSE Actuaries UK Inflation-Linked Gilts (DR) UCITS ETF D GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP200.4713.010.8n/aadd to basket
2285[+]chartLYXOR Core Global Inflation-Linked 1-10Y Bond (DR) UCITS ETFLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
2286[+]chartLyxor Core Morningstar UK NT (DR) UCITS ETF GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP10.27-2.57.8n/aadd to basket
2287[+]chartLyxor Core Morningstar US (DR) UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD10.24-3.29.5n/aadd to basket
2288[+]chartLyxor Core MSCI Japan (DR) UCITS ETF JPYLyxor Asset MgtEquityJPY1,377.43-9.80.0n/aadd to basket
2289[+]chartLyxor Core MSCI World (DR) UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD10.08-3.85.1n/aadd to basket
2290[+]chartLYXOR Core Stoxx Europe 600 (DR)-UCITS ETF Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX12,773.14-5.73.6n/aadd to basket
2291[+]chartLYXOR Daily Double Short S&P 500 UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD41.813.5-19.7-55.9add to basket
2292[+]chartLYXOR Daily LevDAX UCITS ETFLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR85.59-17.2-12.118.4add to basket
2293[+]chartLYXOR DAX (DR) UCITS ETF Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX9,230.54-12.6-7.122.9add to basket
2294[+]chartLYXOR ETF MSCI ACWI Gold C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEUR56.6627.612.210.2add to basket
2295[+]chartLyxor EUR 2-10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR97.73-3.0-3.1n/aadd to basket
2296[+]chartLyxor Euro Corporate Bond ex Financials UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR136.292.52.14.0add to basket
2297[+]chartLyxor EURO CORPORATE BOND UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR149.492.62.34.5add to basket
2298[+]chartLyxor EURO STOXX 50 Daily (2x)Leveraged UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR23.77-6.74.434.6add to basket
2299[+]chartLYXOR Euro Stoxx 50 Dr Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX13,289.78-7.21.332.0add to basket
2300[+]chartLyxor EURO STOXX Banks (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR81.94n/an/an/aadd to basket