Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3796 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartiShares S&P US Dividend Growers Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD43.614.77.535.6add to basket
2202[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD19.803.4-1.931.6add to basket
2203[+]chartiShares S&P US Mid-Cap Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD18.713.2-6.133.4add to basket
2204[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup 1-3 Year International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD78.24-1.4-3.3-3.1add to basket
2205[+]chartiShares S&P/Citigroup International Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.543.43.92.9add to basket
2206[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX 60 IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD25.436.710.830.4add to basket
2207[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD27.798.010.326.9add to basket
2208[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD11.97-2.5-11.58.1add to basket
2209[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Composite IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD27.046.27.827.5add to basket
2210[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Consumer Staples IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD66.5613.123.225.6add to basket
2211[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.18-7.6-20.4-16.9add to basket
2212[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD39.576.44.836.2add to basket
2213[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Information Technology IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.7523.034.397.3add to basket
2214[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Materials IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.6314.221.111.7add to basket
2215[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdPropertyUSD20.008.318.944.3add to basket
2216[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.0316.028.633.3add to basket
2217[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Completion IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.224.34.916.3add to basket
2218[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD21.915.89.223.5add to basket
2219[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD10.99-10.1-11.129.0add to basket
2220[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD15.6631.462.38.8add to basket
2221[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock Index (CAD-Hedge)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD16.601.1-3.68.2add to basket
2222[+]chartiShares S&P/TSX SmallCap IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD15.161.7-2.01.3add to basket
2223[+]chartiShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD24.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
2224[+]chartiShares Short Term High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD19.521.24.03.9add to basket
2225[+]chartiShares Short Term Strategic Fixed Income ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestCAD19.052.54.57.8add to basket
2226[+]chartiShares Short-Term Corporate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD53.493.56.17.8add to basket
2227[+]chartiShares Silver Bullion CAD HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.5015.823.7-11.6add to basket
2228[+]chartiShares Silver TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD16.7216.425.0-8.1add to basket
2229[+]chartiShares SLI UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityCHF105.007.86.631.3add to basket
2230[+]chartiShares SLI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF163.948.37.233.8add to basket
2231[+]chartiShares SMI® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF104.318.415.132.7add to basket
2232[+]chartiShares SMIM® (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF273.408.6-0.136.7add to basket
2233[+]chartiShares Spain Government Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR178.757.610.911.2add to basket
2234[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR31.893.96.612.6add to basket
2235[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 50 UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR32.966.29.926.3add to basket
2236[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR45.893.3-9.112.1add to basket
2237[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Banks UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR13.32-3.7-13.07.9add to basket
2238[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Basic Resources UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR43.64-5.1-0.854.1add to basket
2239[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR94.707.51.327.8add to basket
2240[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR47.6710.99.025.5add to basket
2241[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR52.4616.810.545.8add to basket
2242[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR79.0212.824.230.8add to basket
2243[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Health Care UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR84.019.015.821.4add to basket
2244[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR55.427.81.932.3add to basket
2245[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Insurance UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR30.216.59.245.1add to basket
2246[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Media UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR28.037.09.714.9add to basket
2247[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Oil & Gas UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR32.82-3.1-3.434.5add to basket
2248[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Personal & Household Goods UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR82.926.08.120.4add to basket
2249[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Real Estate UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGPropertyEUR18.081.22.19.4add to basket
2250[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Retail UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR31.512.37.613.5add to basket
2251[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Technology UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR46.968.37.740.8add to basket
2252[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Telecommunications UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR22.822.68.7-1.9add to basket
2253[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Travel & Leisure UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR22.642.7-2.212.7add to basket
2254[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR38.785.66.026.2add to basket
2255[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe 600 Utilities UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR33.549.424.135.3add to basket
2256[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Large 200 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR39.076.27.825.6add to basket
2257[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Mid 200 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR45.732.8-0.927.6add to basket
2258[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR17.165.09.027.8add to basket
2259[+]chartiShares STOXX Europe Small 200 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR28.684.81.828.8add to basket
2260[+]chartiShares STOXX Global Select Dividend 100 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR27.844.810.220.6add to basket
2261[+]chartiShares Sustainable MSCI Japan SRI EUR Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF6.440.4-12.421.9add to basket
2262[+]chartiShares Swiss Dividend (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF124.688.815.836.1add to basket
2263[+]chartiShares Swiss Domestic Government Bond 1-3 (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF73.97-0.4-0.7-2.9add to basket
2264[+]chartiShares Swiss Domestic Government Bond 3-7 (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF87.280.61.8-0.6add to basket
2265[+]chartiShares Swiss Domestic Government Bond 7-15 (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF122.894.08.13.9add to basket
2266[+]chartiShares TA-35 Israel UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.147.1-1.818.7add to basket
2267[+]chartiShares TecDAX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR26.236.81.059.5add to basket
2268[+]chartiShares Thomson Reuters Inclusion and Diversity UCITS ETFiSharesEquityUSD5.174.70.9n/aadd to basket
2269[+]chartiShares U.S. High Yield Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD19.293.84.914.7add to basket
2270[+]chartiShares U.S. IG Corporate Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD24.339.312.911.5add to basket
2271[+]chartiShares U.S. Small Cap Index (CAD-Hedged) ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD32.351.0-10.725.9add to basket
2272[+]chartiShares UK Dividend UCITS ETF GBPiSharesEquityGBP7.620.3-4.61.7add to basket
2273[+]chartiShares UK Gilts 0-5yr UCITS ETF 0 5 GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP133.540.81.70.6add to basket
2274[+]chartiShares UK Property UCITS ETF GBPiSharesPropertyGBP5.831.11.410.9add to basket
2275[+]chartiShares Ultra Short Term Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.341.63.16.7add to basket
2276[+]chartiShares US & Intl High Yield Corp Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD49.043.64.917.5add to basket
2277[+]chartiShares US Aggregate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD107.985.79.88.2add to basket
2278[+]chartiShares US Equity Buybacks Achievers UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.504.3-6.928.2add to basket
2279[+]chartiShares US Fundamental IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD39.274.711.344.9add to basket
2280[+]chartiShares US High Dividend Equity IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD30.042.74.823.8add to basket
2281[+]chartiShares US High Dividend Equity Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityCAD25.952.710.430.6add to basket
2282[+]chartiShares US Mortgage Backed Securities UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.923.67.76.1add to basket
2283[+]chartiShares US Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD31.239.114.417.9add to basket
2284[+]chartiShares US Treasury Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD26.165.810.06.5add to basket
2285[+]chartiShares USD Government Bond 1-3 UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD110.252.04.14.0add to basket
2286[+]chartiShares USD Government Bond 7-10 UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD153.807.113.37.0add to basket
2287[+]chartITI RTS Equity UCITS ETF AFuchs Asset Management S.AEquityUSD28.2516.923.1n/aadd to basket
2288[+]chartITI Russia-focused USD Eurobond ETF AFuchs Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD27.217.712.9n/aadd to basket
2289[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders EUR Govt Bond UCITS ETF Acc EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR106.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
2290[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders UK Gilt 1-5 yr UCITS ETF Inc GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestGBP100.851.32.5n/aadd to basket
2291[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders US Equity UCITS ETF AccJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD26.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
2292[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders US Treasury Bond 0-1 yr UCITS ETF Acc USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD100.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
2293[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders US Treasury Bond 1-3 yr UCITS ETF Acc USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD103.452.13.9n/aadd to basket
2294[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders US Treasury Bond UCITS ETF Acc USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD105.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
2295[+]chartJPM Equity Long-Short UCITS ETF Acc USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSD21.76-1.1-2.8n/aadd to basket
2296[+]chartJPM EUR Corporate Bond 1-5 yr Research Enhanced Index UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR102.541.1n/an/aadd to basket
2297[+]chartJPM EUR Corporate Bond Research Enhanced Index UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR106.493.4n/an/aadd to basket
2298[+]chartJPM EUR Ultra-Short Income UCITS ETF Acc EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR99.850.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
2299[+]chartJPM Europe Research Enhanced Index Equity (ESG) UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR27.896.3n/an/aadd to basket
2300[+]chartJPM GBP Ultra-Short Income UCITS ETF Inc GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP100.520.61.1n/aadd to basket