Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY18,946.00-11.3-20.39.4add to basket
3452[+]chartBqe DeGroof SUMUS Strategic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,094.53-4.3-6.49.0add to basket
3453[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR761.88-0.7-0.25.8add to basket
3454[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT European General BBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR264.13-14.3-17.113.8add to basket
3455[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT Focus Mid Cap Euro A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR116.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3456[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,018.070.6-0.16.5add to basket
3457[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR185.04-14.8-22.0-5.2add to basket
3458[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR165.21-0.30.42.1add to basket
3459[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Convertible International A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR156.71-6.4-14.10.6add to basket
3460[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR152.11-1.0-1.74.0add to basket
3461[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR148.87-2.5-3.23.8add to basket
3462[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR173.59-4.4-5.411.0add to basket
3463[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR64.19-3.3-4.17.3add to basket
3464[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR112.92-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
3465[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD116.1628.44.773.2add to basket
3466[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R EUR USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD158.5026.45.2143.8add to basket
3467[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD113.5911.0-7.465.2add to basket
3468[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD120.884.11.232.0add to basket
3469[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.1910.0-4.873.3add to basket
3470[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD107.243.21.023.2add to basket
3471[+]chartBraemar UK Agricultural Land GBPBraemar Group PCC LimitedPropertyGBP1.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3472[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.040.9-7.748.1add to basket
3473[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD26.79-10.2-15.411.8add to basket
3474[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR18.75-4.1-4.421.4add to basket
3475[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR20.09-1.3-0.335.4add to basket
3476[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies I USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD97.98-1.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
3477[+]chartBright Cap Europe Income A EURFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,315.63-6.7-9.031.6add to basket
3478[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP9.28-4.8-4.925.2add to basket
3479[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD93.73-6.1-10.5n/aadd to basket
3480[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP327.73-13.7-13.5-5.2add to basket
3481[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure UCITS FBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)EquityUSD17.55-0.8-4.231.1add to basket
3482[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS FBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyUSD20.42-1.9-1.820.8add to basket
3483[+]chartBrookfield Real Assets Securities UCITS EBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)Mixed AssetUSD22.23-2.6-4.225.2add to basket
3484[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY730.58-4.11.24.6add to basket
3485[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP40.30-7.20.659.5add to basket
3486[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD20.18-11.0-8.145.7add to basket
3487[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders B Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.27-9.0-5.4n/aadd to basket
3488[+]chartBrown Advisory Latin American B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD15.273.1-14.953.1add to basket
3489[+]chartBrown Advisory US All Cap SRI B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD8.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
3490[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD27.22-7.32.949.8add to basket
3491[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.41-8.5-6.345.0add to basket
3492[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP10.82-7.47.7n/aadd to basket
3493[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.64-11.5-7.339.1add to basket
3494[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD22.09-10.6-2.545.8add to basket
3495[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.11-5.43.3n/aadd to basket
3496[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD99.63-0.9-2.2n/aadd to basket
3497[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD98.91-0.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
3498[+]chartBSF UK Emerging Companies Absolute Return D2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP98.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
3499[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR99.35-6.8-8.916.8add to basket
3500[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR93.34-4.0-6.54.7add to basket
3501[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR111.31-2.9-5.04.5add to basket
3502[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR113.26-4.1-6.55.9add to basket
3503[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR139.25-2.1-4.77.9add to basket
3504[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR162.93-18.1-16.924.3add to basket
3505[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR88.64-5.2-7.02.7add to basket
3506[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR466.23-6.7-2.422.4add to basket
3507[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR78.10-10.4-18.72.6add to basket
3508[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR843.73-0.1-0.313.1add to basket
3509[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.49-0.2-0.40.6add to basket
3510[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR493.87-14.8-13.515.8add to basket
3511[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR646.13-12.7-3.533.6add to basket
3512[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR341.92-5.4-7.93.9add to basket
3513[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR117.68-12.6-13.014.4add to basket
3514[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,848.15-4.5-5.28.1add to basket
3515[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR553.11-11.6-2.427.3add to basket
3516[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD105.9618.3-2.661.9add to basket
3517[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD113.842.30.532.7add to basket
3518[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD10.197.8-7.354.6add to basket
3519[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD88.70-9.1-7.95.9add to basket
3520[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Ret Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR95.33-5.6-5.9n/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD28.94-7.48.044.4add to basket
3522[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD15.84-7.7-6.433.1add to basket
3523[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD27.99-3.7-3.021.1add to basket
3524[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD17.010.50.81.2add to basket
3525[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.360.20.20.3add to basket
3526[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.120.91.62.7add to basket
3527[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.36-0.2-0.9-1.0add to basket
3528[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha BByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeUSD106.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
3529[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR120.00124.90-3.6-7.422.6add to basket
3530[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF156.17162.53-13.1-18.017.6add to basket
3531[+]chartC European Equities Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR95.56-5.3-7.4-7.6add to basket
3532[+]chartC Global Healthcare 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR370.78-13.57.138.5add to basket
3533[+]chartC Medical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR98.471.36.16.2add to basket
3534[+]chartC Nordic Markets 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD145.43-11.5-18.613.7add to basket
3535[+]chartC Swedish Small Cap 7A Cap EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK371.99-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
3536[+]chartC Worldwide Asia 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD157.46-11.1-22.245.8add to basket
3537[+]chartC Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD32.54-8.4-19.046.4add to basket
3538[+]chartC Worldwide Global Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD119.41-7.9-11.523.9add to basket
3539[+]chartC WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR18.45-2.6-0.320.4add to basket
3540[+]chartC Worldwide Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR280.60-5.6-7.6-10.8add to basket
3541[+]chartC Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR25.77-1.51.318.5add to basket
3542[+]chartC WorldWide Sweden 1A CapC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK228.95-9.6-7.731.0add to basket
3543[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR225.99-11.4-15.111.1add to basket
3544[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR421.72-0.6-1.00.0add to basket
3545[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR482.09-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
3546[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR165.25-5.9-8.67.2add to basket
3547[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR254.05-2.6-0.19.1add to basket
3548[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.98-14.2-20.115.8add to basket
3549[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR114.07-1.8-2.82.1add to basket
3550[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR21.70-2.5-4.83.9add to basket
3551[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR16.95-11.3-13.26.3add to basket
3552[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,300.71-0.2-1.513.9add to basket
3553[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.74-4.5-12.30.2add to basket
3554[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,055.10-2.6-2.133.8add to basket
3555[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF103.41-8.1-9.4n/aadd to basket
3556[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD222.78-7.3-20.131.2add to basket
3557[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR112.55-11.4-11.79.0add to basket
3558[+]chartCadmos Peace Investment Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR92.54-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
3559[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF125.32-8.6-10.220.5add to basket
3560[+]chartCAIAC AIF Max Flexible EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR101.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
3561[+]chartCAIAC CoCo Alpha Bond Fund R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR95.46-1.1-2.43.6add to basket
3562[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR117.382.02.712.0add to basket
3563[+]chartCAIAC DIVERSITAS Global OpportunityCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD93.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
3564[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK114.751.43.9n/aadd to basket
3565[+]chartCAIAC Emergency Capital ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR93.60-4.9-6.6n/aadd to basket
3566[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3567[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.06-13.8-27.6-27.1add to basket
3568[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR5.75-15.6-30.8-26.9add to basket
3569[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3570[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR25.83-9.3-14.3-11.7add to basket
3571[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset Global SelectCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR31.67-9.7-12.3-8.1add to basket
3572[+]chartCAIAC Frankfurter Mezzanine Fonds EURCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyEUR1,005.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3573[+]chartCAIAC Global Beer FundCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR100.91-14.7-14.2-2.7add to basket
3574[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR99.66-16.3-24.9-1.0add to basket
3575[+]chartCAIAC Oculus Value Capital AGmvK ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR101.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3576[+]chartCAIAC Options Premium OptimizerCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR106.462.64.7n/aadd to basket
3577[+]chartCAIAC Overseas Investment Opportunity (OIO) ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD98.70-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
3578[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR93.64-14.2n/an/aadd to basket
3579[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD100.90-10.8-15.51.8add to basket
3580[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Premium Collection I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR97.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
3581[+]chartCAIAC Qualitium Fund-of-Hedge-Funds I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR181.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
3582[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR52.97-6.2-15.9-16.0add to basket
3583[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR52.69-3.6-5.43.9add to basket
3584[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR103.413.90.06.4add to basket
3585[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR60.86-2.6-7.4-5.0add to basket
3586[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR86.971.0-2.43.6add to basket
3587[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.36-1.55.80.2add to basket
3588[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD95.03-3.8-6.3-1.8add to basket
3589[+]chartCAIAC TBIC Global Equity Index StrategyCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR84.85-0.1n/a0.4add to basket
3590[+]chartCAIAC Thesauro ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR96.77-9.4-15.125.0add to basket
3591[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD123.463.16.6n/aadd to basket
3592[+]chartCAIAC Victoria Value USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD144.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3593[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR52.29-4.4-6.60.0add to basket
3594[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Vorarlberg Premium Selection Equity EURCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR105.62-8.7-12.9n/aadd to basket
3595[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,114.13-0.4-1.00.4add to basket
3596[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,434.87-7.3-12.73.7add to basket
3597[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR92.12-6.5-9.3n/aadd to basket
3598[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3599[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.22-7.64.256.7add to basket
3600[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD9.41-10.6-21.120.3add to basket