Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17634 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD100.703.2n/an/aadd to basket
3452[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD98.94-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
3453[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR106.481.13.811.7add to basket
3454[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR96.94-0.9-1.11.4add to basket
3455[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR114.26-0.3-0.13.0add to basket
3456[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR117.900.31.24.1add to basket
3457[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR142.730.2-0.44.4add to basket
3458[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR194.524.011.435.4add to basket
3459[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR92.84-0.3-0.6-0.3add to basket
3460[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR507.1211.619.216.4add to basket
3461[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR84.30-5.9-2.9-6.0add to basket
3462[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR842.873.73.2-11.6add to basket
3463[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.53-0.2-0.10.9add to basket
3464[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR572.413.97.013.1add to basket
3465[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR737.7912.519.223.4add to basket
3466[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR354.59-4.7-3.62.0add to basket
3467[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR133.343.97.714.4add to basket
3468[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,924.770.70.73.5add to basket
3469[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR627.8114.517.331.8add to basket
3470[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD89.14-19.6-11.38.7add to basket
3471[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD111.37-1.22.812.5add to basket
3472[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD9.42-15.7-8.617.6add to basket
3473[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD98.442.5-6.28.3add to basket
3474[+]chartBTG PACTUAL Star Latin America Short Term IPactualMoney MarketUSD512.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3475[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Ret Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR98.34-2.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
3476[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD32.2316.112.852.6add to basket
3477[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD16.893.612.328.1add to basket
3478[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD28.782.27.117.5add to basket
3479[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD16.940.30.60.7add to basket
3480[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.320.10.10.1add to basket
3481[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD24.920.71.21.9add to basket
3482[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.37-0.3-1.5-0.9add to basket
3483[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR111.52-2.0-2.2-2.5add to basket
3484[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR129.45134.735.613.318.8add to basket
3485[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF176.19183.382.213.422.3add to basket
3486[+]chartC European Equities Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR100.84-2.3-3.4-0.8add to basket
3487[+]chartC Global Healthcare 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR407.1223.822.59.4add to basket
3488[+]chartC Medical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR100.0915.010.2-12.9add to basket
3489[+]chartC Nordic Markets 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD157.76-9.7-6.611.9add to basket
3490[+]chartC Swedish Small Cap 7A Cap EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK378.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
3491[+]chartC Worldwide 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD127.53-1.58.918.4add to basket
3492[+]chartC Worldwide Asia 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD166.91-14.6-1.537.9add to basket
3493[+]chartC Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD33.40-14.4-0.528.9add to basket
3494[+]chartC WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR19.2110.214.013.9add to basket
3495[+]chartC Worldwide Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR298.60-3.8-1.5-5.7add to basket
3496[+]chartC Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR27.1312.813.612.7add to basket
3497[+]chartC WorldWide Sweden 1A CapC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK253.456.56.830.6add to basket
3498[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR252.84-2.91.318.2add to basket
3499[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR424.78-0.10.20.6add to basket
3500[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR483.78-0.4-0.9-2.4add to basket
3501[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR173.920.10.44.6add to basket
3502[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR259.964.82.713.3add to basket
3503[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR191.64-4.3-1.522.2add to basket
3504[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR115.830.4-0.21.2add to basket
3505[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.21-0.9-0.62.9add to basket
3506[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR19.063.13.65.2add to basket
3507[+]chartCAAM LCL Vocation Rendement 8 AV EchuCredit Agricole Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR148.830.60.74.9add to basket
3508[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,290.21-0.10.29.6add to basket
3509[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.73-10.8-11.9-12.1add to basket
3510[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,103.786.611.425.4add to basket
3511[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF110.900.43.2n/aadd to basket
3512[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD237.02-14.9-3.017.7add to basket
3513[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR125.604.64.24.4add to basket
3514[+]chartCadmos Peace Investment Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR101.397.7n/an/aadd to basket
3515[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF136.474.16.8n/aadd to basket
3516[+]chartCAIAC CoCo Alpha Bond Fund R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR96.20-1.2-0.70.5add to basket
3517[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR116.602.12.916.8add to basket
3518[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK113.752.64.7n/aadd to basket
3519[+]chartCAIAC Emergency Capital ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR98.844.3n/an/aadd to basket
3520[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.70-16.3-21.7-26.5add to basket
3522[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.58-16.8-19.7-28.0add to basket
3523[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3524[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR28.450.40.4-15.4add to basket
3525[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset Global SelectCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR35.160.6-1.4-8.4add to basket
3526[+]chartCAIAC Global Beer FundCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR116.392.63.83.5add to basket
3527[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR119.13-4.40.04.5add to basket
3528[+]chartCAIAC Options Premium OptimizerCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR104.102.93.3n/aadd to basket
3529[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR109.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3530[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD113.65-0.3-4.34.1add to basket
3531[+]chartCAIAC Phanar Electrum GFX Alpha A USDCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeUSD97.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
3532[+]chartCAIAC Premius FortissimoCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR119.700.9-1.8-7.3add to basket
3533[+]chartCAIAC Premius ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR102.04-2.03.615.2add to basket
3534[+]chartCAIAC Qualitium Fund-of-Hedge-Funds I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR181.77-2.6-0.316.8add to basket
3535[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR54.72-4.2-13.8-17.5add to basket
3536[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR53.42-0.1-4.20.0add to basket
3537[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR97.86-4.1-5.5-0.7add to basket
3538[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR61.09-2.6-11.3-14.1add to basket
3539[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR84.46-2.5-5.8-4.7add to basket
3540[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.9712.213.53.7add to basket
3541[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD98.75-0.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
3542[+]chartCAIAC TBIC Global Equity Index StrategyCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR85.32-2.6n/a-5.7add to basket
3543[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD120.413.37.3n/aadd to basket
3544[+]chartCAIAC Victoria Value USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD144.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3545[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.821.52.30.7add to basket
3546[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Vorarlberg Premium Selection Equity EURCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR116.883.38.9n/aadd to basket
3547[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,119.06-0.2-0.9-0.7add to basket
3548[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,558.541.2-0.13.4add to basket
3549[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR99.531.12.1n/aadd to basket
3550[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3551[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.8618.228.064.7add to basket
3552[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD9.91-15.3-2.111.5add to basket
3553[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD13.080.45.417.1add to basket
3554[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD17.69-3.611.830.5add to basket
3555[+]chartCalamos High Income Opportunities I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.861.32.4n/aadd to basket
3556[+]chartCalamos Income I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.820.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
3557[+]chartCalamos Intermediate Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.820.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
3558[+]chartCalamos Short Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.900.70.3n/aadd to basket
3559[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3560[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP17.443.86.310.8add to basket
3561[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR144.791.72.45.5add to basket
3562[+]chartCampbell Global AssetsCampbellEquityUSD3,965.36-13.0-1.2-11.2add to basket
3563[+]chartCampbell UCITS Managed Futures EFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD98.75-2.82.0n/aadd to basket
3564[+]chartCandoris Coho ESG US Large Cap Equity Retail USDCandorisEquityUSD129.653.4n/an/aadd to basket
3565[+]chartCandoris SIM US High Yield Inst Hedged Cap EURCandorisFixed InterestEUR100.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3566[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR149.78-1.0-2.3n/aadd to basket
3567[+]chartCandriam Alternative Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR166.842.83.5n/aadd to basket
3568[+]chartCandriam Alternative Systemat R EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR125.80-6.6-5.0n/aadd to basket
3569[+]chartCandriam Bonds Capital Securities ClassicCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.10-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
3570[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR155.17-1.1-0.8-0.8add to basket
3571[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities Classic EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.07-0.60.7n/aadd to basket
3572[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR180.84-1.4-1.22.6add to basket
3573[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD87.47-15.3-10.21.0add to basket
3574[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,447.86-5.4-3.815.4add to basket
3575[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD143.65-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
3576[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,164.76-0.3-0.43.5add to basket
3577[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Convergence NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR3,099.59-8.1-8.4-6.2add to basket
3578[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR159.480.2-0.44.1add to basket
3579[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR142.11-0.4-0.84.8add to basket
3580[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Diversified C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR997.45-0.6-0.91.8add to basket
3581[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,175.74-0.3-1.00.8add to basket
3582[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,120.220.00.412.4add to basket
3583[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR4,702.731.00.87.9add to basket
3584[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR7,988.740.80.56.9add to basket
3585[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,953.03-0.7-1.1-0.8add to basket
3586[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR130.184.90.4-0.3add to basket
3587[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR190.47-0.2-1.29.5add to basket
3588[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR134.09-0.6-1.5-2.3add to basket
3589[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR108.261.6-0.9-3.1add to basket
3590[+]chartCandriam Bonds International C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR976.56-1.5-3.0-0.9add to basket
3591[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.58-1.0-1.3n/aadd to basket
3592[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR126.43-2.0-1.5-2.6add to basket
3593[+]chartCandriam Bonds USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD951.350.4-1.62.9add to basket
3594[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR152.831.20.7n/aadd to basket
3595[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR155.951.61.0n/aadd to basket
3596[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR33.62-1.0-1.8-3.1add to basket
3597[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD22.42-12.6-3.421.3add to basket
3598[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,202.267.514.530.1add to basket
3599[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD433.951.18.8-1.6add to basket
3600[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR744.18-7.2-0.219.5add to basket