Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartBNY Mellon Dynamic US Equity A Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.136.87.0n/aadd to basket
3452[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Corporate Debt A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR149.647.811.716.4add to basket
3453[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD2.247.95.916.5add to basket
3454[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Local Currency A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.164.40.24.7add to basket
3455[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Opportunistic A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.237.76.213.0add to basket
3456[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Total Return A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD0.964.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
3457[+]chartBNY Mellon Euroland Bond A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.923.51.03.0add to basket
3458[+]chartBNY Mellon European Credit A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR120.642.81.85.3add to basket
3459[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD2.234.71.71.2add to basket
3460[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Credit B Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.066.26.3n/aadd to basket
3461[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Dynamic Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.223.73.56.8add to basket
3462[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Emerging Markets A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.088.1-8.319.5add to basket
3463[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.375.93.125.6add to basket
3464[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity Income C Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.637.68.727.8add to basket
3465[+]chartBNY Mellon Global High Yield Bond ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR2.497.210.922.8add to basket
3466[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Infrastructure Income A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.002.3n/an/aadd to basket
3467[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Leaders A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.306.32.9n/aadd to basket
3468[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1.004.1n/an/aadd to basket
3469[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunities A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.877.13.322.9add to basket
3470[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return EUR A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1.305.54.50.9add to basket
3471[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return GBP B AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetGBP1.185.54.83.5add to basket
3472[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return USD A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.436.66.36.2add to basket
3473[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.113.34.1n/aadd to basket
3474[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Unconstrained W Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.036.01.0n/aadd to basket
3475[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan Small Cap Equity Focus A Acc JPYBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityJPY83.21-5.8-17.6n/aadd to basket
3476[+]chartBNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity A NAV GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP2.648.713.759.2add to basket
3477[+]chartBNY Mellon Mobility Innovation A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD0.907.0n/an/aadd to basket
3478[+]chartBNY Mellon S&P 500 Index Tracker A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.615.36.041.7add to basket
3479[+]chartBNY Mellon Small Cap Euroland ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR5.045.3-10.824.6add to basket
3480[+]chartBNY Mellon Sustainable Global Dynamic Bond A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3481[+]chartBNY Mellon U.S. High Yield Beta A Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD0.976.36.3n/aadd to basket
3482[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dollar Liquidity ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.42.0add to basket
3483[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dynamic Value A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.930.3-2.829.8add to basket
3484[+]chartBNY Mellon US Equity Income A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.063.45.5n/aadd to basket
3485[+]chartBNY Mellon US Municipal Infrastructure Debt C Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.127.18.3n/aadd to basket
3486[+]chartBNY Mellon US Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3487[+]chartBNY Mellon US Opportunites A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.575.0-3.133.9add to basket
3488[+]chartBNY Mellon US Treasury ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.21.5add to basket
3489[+]chartBNY Postbank Europa PBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR47.2249.588.7-4.824.0add to basket
3490[+]chartBNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR113.47119.1411.2-2.756.6add to basket
3491[+]chartBNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR45.3747.643.3-0.58.4add to basket
3492[+]chartBOCHK Fixed Income Opportunity SP A USDBOCHK Asset Management LtdFixed InterestUSD101.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
3493[+]chartBOCHK Fixed Maturity Bond 2020 S-I SP A USDBOCHK Asset Management LtdFixed InterestUSD100.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
3494[+]chartBOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKD8.011.4-14.517.7add to basket
3495[+]chartBonafide Global Fish CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,451.94-3.0-0.728.0add to basket
3496[+]chartBonafide Investment Best Catches I EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3497[+]chartBond ANotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestCHF97.000.8-2.2n/aadd to basket
3498[+]chartBond EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,920.642.21.90.4add to basket
3499[+]chartBond Euro A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP102.271.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
3500[+]chartBond RMB Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD176.482.6-2.70.3add to basket
3501[+]chartBONDIOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,066.20-0.9-3.71.8add to basket
3502[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD50.537.4-40.112.9add to basket
3503[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD5.25-41.5-25.3-91.1add to basket
3504[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD24.978.9-6.137.9add to basket
3505[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR128.2631.40.96.5add to basket
3506[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR42.87-27.0-13.6-29.3add to basket
3507[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR32.39-41.4-25.3-48.1add to basket
3508[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR160.4414.725.427.5add to basket
3509[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR43.77-14.6-23.6-31.5add to basket
3510[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR32.08-23.1-36.4-47.5add to basket
3511[+]chartBoost Bund 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR60.07-30.0-44.0n/aadd to basket
3512[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD12.37-12.7-42.523.1add to basket
3513[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD68.52-2.419.4-72.5add to basket
3514[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD132.12-3.5-39.349.7add to basket
3515[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD26.78-11.015.3-74.5add to basket
3516[+]chartBoost Enhanced Energy ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3517[+]chartBoost Enhanced Industrial Metals ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD23.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3518[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR215.1629.3-9.269.7add to basket
3519[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR5.51-31.6-11.8-71.7add to basket
3520[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR12.51-12.9-60.9-40.8add to basket
3521[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR26.83-15.251.1-76.3add to basket
3522[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,167.92-7.30.5-28.5add to basket
3523[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX16,583.3312.5-7.159.9add to basket
3524[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX3,466.76-14.8-0.5-50.7add to basket
3525[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX22,826.1818.0-12.193.3add to basket
3526[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,211.42-22.8-4.2-68.6add to basket
3527[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,054.90-7.42.0-27.9add to basket
3528[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,096.4611.3-12.340.6add to basket
3529[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR74.1237.9-31.551.0add to basket
3530[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.50-37.42.8-81.1add to basket
3531[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR126.348.8-21.5n/aadd to basket
3532[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX9,561.46-2.9-5.9n/aadd to basket
3533[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX15,594.568.117.225.1add to basket
3534[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX4,317.59-8.8-17.3-29.5add to basket
3535[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD90.14-3.52.91.3add to basket
3536[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD75.317.2-6.4-15.1add to basket
3537[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD73.58-7.83.6-2.2add to basket
3538[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.219.7-11.7-27.4add to basket
3539[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD112.36-12.43.3-9.3add to basket
3540[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.544.5-1.6-3.6add to basket
3541[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR204.7522.0-24.249.2add to basket
3542[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR102.6513.334.319.8add to basket
3543[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR154.8916.743.621.1add to basket
3544[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1,285.5422.311.8289.8add to basket
3545[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1.41-34.4-39.1-88.6add to basket
3546[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.36-62.4-30.1-64.0add to basket
3547[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD72.4658.0-46.6-65.5add to basket
3548[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.07-81.4-61.2-90.6add to basket
3549[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD8.6060.9-74.7-91.2add to basket
3550[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.72-34.0-4.1-20.2add to basket
3551[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD32.21-17.7-32.9-66.0add to basket
3552[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD228.9628.275.7328.7add to basket
3553[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD644.7410.08.2137.1add to basket
3554[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD4.29-20.9-26.2-75.4add to basket
3555[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.03-53.5-64.3-99.9add to basket
3556[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR57.77-14.8-31.6-40.9add to basket
3557[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR23.42-18.3-38.2-50.0add to basket
3558[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR5.82-29.01.0-69.1add to basket
3559[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD28.59-2.8-28.7-46.8add to basket
3560[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD81.26-1.326.315.2add to basket
3561[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.64-6.4-42.9-68.2add to basket
3562[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD141.48-4.035.43.8add to basket
3563[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,185.852.610.9-26.3add to basket
3564[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY15,202.66-11.3-28.527.6add to basket
3565[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD108.4313.717.0-5.7add to basket
3566[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD77.75-11.5-13.92.8add to basket
3567[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD75.02-19.3-23.50.3add to basket
3568[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD95.98-24.5-24.0n/aadd to basket
3569[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD72.24-13.00.8-30.7add to basket
3570[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD37.9310.3-26.2-8.4add to basket
3571[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD30.41-29.6-9.3-63.9add to basket
3572[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.914.0-46.7-43.3add to basket
3573[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.53-46.7-26.5-85.8add to basket
3574[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD20.599.3-8.312.6add to basket
3575[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR2,503.953.9-24.610.5add to basket
3576[+]chartBoston Partners Global Long/Short E CHFBoston Partners Global InvestoHedgeCHF89.08-5.0-9.8n/aadd to basket
3577[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEUR959.98-1.7-7.1-4.1add to basket
3578[+]chartBOV Balanced Portfolio AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.014.50.0n/aadd to basket
3579[+]chartBOV Conservative Portfolio AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.003.40.6n/aadd to basket
3580[+]chartBOV Growth Portfolio AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.015.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
3581[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR91.04-0.70.6-3.9add to basket
3582[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR91.313.10.43.9add to basket
3583[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD7.15-1.9-17.2-2.2add to basket
3584[+]chartBPI Alternative Iberian Equities Long/Short RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR11.860.10.71.3add to basket
3585[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR23.679.110.246.5add to basket
3586[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.151.6-9.69.3add to basket
3587[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.232.5-4.19.6add to basket
3588[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR4.874.8-5.416.4add to basket
3589[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR6.729.84.734.0add to basket
3590[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR6.952.2-4.15.6add to basket
3591[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR84.4287.801.8-0.84.1add to basket
3592[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD101.735.6-1.98.4add to basket
3593[+]chartBPSA LUX BPSA ACTIONS CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF114.461.8-0.712.5add to basket
3594[+]chartBPSA OBLIGATIONS CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF104.711.40.5-0.1add to basket
3595[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.522.70.18.8add to basket
3596[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR22.372.8-15.3-3.2add to basket
3597[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,632.677.7-11.2n/aadd to basket
3598[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR112.316.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
3599[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR51.371.9-3.2-2.2add to basket
3600[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR37.3610.2-2.7-30.3add to basket