Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18261 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR32.76-28.5-18.5-45.5add to basket
3452[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR157.1313.918.326.4add to basket
3453[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR44.98-14.0-19.0-31.0add to basket
3454[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR33.59-22.2-29.8-46.7add to basket
3455[+]chartBoost Bund 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR63.04-27.2-33.8n/aadd to basket
3456[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.14-2.9-28.09.1add to basket
3457[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD62.64-12.4-4.0-69.5add to basket
3458[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD158.21-2.3-32.858.9add to basket
3459[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD23.27-16.53.0-76.4add to basket
3460[+]chartBoost Enhanced Energy ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3461[+]chartBoost Enhanced Industrial Metals ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD24.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
3462[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR187.16-6.45.141.6add to basket
3463[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR6.56-5.1-23.5-67.1add to basket
3464[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR11.97-43.0-58.4-54.8add to basket
3465[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR30.1431.448.3-71.3add to basket
3466[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,349.29-0.7-10.3-28.1add to basket
3467[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX15,744.98-2.116.457.6add to basket
3468[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX3,678.31-2.3-20.8-50.1add to basket
3469[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,139.59-4.323.288.9add to basket
3470[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,328.85-5.3-32.0-68.0add to basket
3471[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,241.483.8-5.0-27.1add to basket
3472[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX19,847.41-11.81.137.2add to basket
3473[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR73.46-6.1-15.924.3add to basket
3474[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.78-11.6-17.0-78.4add to basket
3475[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR128.39-12.6-17.9n/aadd to basket
3476[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX9,544.04-4.2-5.2n/aadd to basket
3477[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX15,728.7412.314.228.4add to basket
3478[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX4,297.98-12.4-15.2-31.5add to basket
3479[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD87.19-7.33.9-3.4add to basket
3480[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD80.5215.8-8.9-8.1add to basket
3481[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD69.09-15.15.8-11.1add to basket
3482[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.3223.0-15.2-18.4add to basket
3483[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD102.57-22.66.6-21.5add to basket
3484[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.338.6-2.90.3add to basket
3485[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR165.63-23.7-20.418.6add to basket
3486[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR96.6320.148.46.2add to basket
3487[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR143.6925.462.64.0add to basket
3488[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1,215.48-12.917.4251.5add to basket
3489[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1.54-15.5-44.9-87.3add to basket
3490[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.71-19.9-7.9-58.5add to basket
3491[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD64.67-49.1-59.4-73.0add to basket
3492[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.08-50.6-41.2-88.7add to basket
3493[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD7.33-75.6-83.2-94.1add to basket
3494[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.020.89.9-13.4add to basket
3495[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD28.53-35.4-41.8-69.6add to basket
3496[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD317.60121.9145.8462.6add to basket
3497[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD611.19-13.314.6132.7add to basket
3498[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD4.60-3.1-32.0-75.0add to basket
3499[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.03-11.3-80.0-100.0add to basket
3500[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR61.94-19.8-38.4-34.0add to basket
3501[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR25.56-24.4-45.9-42.6add to basket
3502[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.4412.6-4.2-62.0add to basket
3503[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD33.2611.1-18.8-29.5add to basket
3504[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD70.71-14.49.6-15.7add to basket
3505[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.0714.1-30.8-51.6add to basket
3506[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD115.59-22.89.1-35.6add to basket
3507[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,060.478.11.1-28.4add to basket
3508[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY16,231.88-20.9-13.932.6add to basket
3509[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD107.1012.18.3-4.8add to basket
3510[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD78.54-10.4-7.21.2add to basket
3511[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD76.53-17.5-13.2-2.0add to basket
3512[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD99.51-14.8-11.3n/aadd to basket
3513[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD77.1113.0-5.6-37.0add to basket
3514[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD33.76-36.3-16.73.0add to basket
3515[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD34.9518.1-20.5-70.7add to basket
3516[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.78-55.0-36.2-34.1add to basket
3517[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD20.5914.8-39.9-89.9add to basket
3518[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.32-16.6-2.520.4add to basket
3519[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR2,503.95-14.0-21.38.0add to basket
3520[+]chartBoston Partners Global Long/Short E CHFBoston Partners Global InvestoHedgeCHF90.33-8.1-8.6n/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEUR965.94-5.0-8.1-4.1add to basket
3522[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR91.951.92.7-4.0add to basket
3523[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR91.21-0.10.14.7add to basket
3524[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD7.532.8-17.010.6add to basket
3525[+]chartBPI Alternative Iberian Equities Long/Short RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR11.981.40.7-0.8add to basket
3526[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR23.132.814.837.8add to basket
3527[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.21-7.6-1.88.2add to basket
3528[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.17-3.0-4.811.7add to basket
3529[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR4.91-0.51.312.2add to basket
3530[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR6.590.210.236.0add to basket
3531[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR6.97-1.9-5.07.1add to basket
3532[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR84.5587.93-0.3-0.86.4add to basket
3533[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD101.00-1.8-1.38.4add to basket
3534[+]chartBPSA LUX BPSA ACTIONS CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF114.901.02.313.6add to basket
3535[+]chartBPSA OBLIGATIONS I CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.841.10.0n/aadd to basket
3536[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.170.80.88.8add to basket
3537[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR23.772.9-14.10.2add to basket
3538[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,610.36-9.7-7.7n/aadd to basket
3539[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR110.380.82.5n/aadd to basket
3540[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR51.05-2.5-2.5-1.6add to basket
3541[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR40.6925.610.2-5.0add to basket
3542[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV 81 Absolute Return B EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR114.40-0.30.716.0add to basket
3543[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,063.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3544[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Fide Growth EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR117.582.42.030.6add to basket
3545[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR114.37-5.7-0.841.8add to basket
3546[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,431.64-0.90.215.0add to basket
3547[+]chartBqe DeGroof Perinvest Convertible Limited A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR2,687.54-12.8-23.3-12.0add to basket
3548[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD139.854.2-8.535.7add to basket
3549[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY19,754.00-10.7-7.921.7add to basket
3550[+]chartBqe DeGroof SUMUS Strategic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,132.05-0.3-0.77.4add to basket
3551[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR802.692.55.26.9add to basket
3552[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT European General BBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR292.11-5.0-3.517.8add to basket
3553[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT Focus Mid Cap Euro A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR116.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3554[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,042.234.34.15.9add to basket
3555[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR194.03-9.0-13.00.2add to basket
3556[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR167.752.11.11.2add to basket
3557[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Convertible International A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR156.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
3558[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR155.611.71.24.5add to basket
3559[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR153.150.60.95.5add to basket
3560[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR181.690.51.313.7add to basket
3561[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR66.490.51.19.3add to basket
3562[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR112.79-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
3563[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD117.2234.71.647.9add to basket
3564[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD118.5934.12.891.6add to basket
3565[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.9418.7-5.740.6add to basket
3566[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R EURBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR146.3110.713.722.8add to basket
3567[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.2712.6-5.534.4add to basket
3568[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD109.976.44.620.6add to basket
3569[+]chartBraemar UK Agricultural Land GBPBraemar Group PCC LimitedPropertyGBP1.01-3.0-5.2-19.0add to basket
3570[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.237.0-0.623.8add to basket
3571[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD27.07-7.9-8.24.6add to basket
3572[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR19.22-2.26.118.9add to basket
3573[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR20.51-2.610.529.9add to basket
3574[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies I USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD98.69-2.0-2.3n/aadd to basket
3575[+]chartBright Cap Europe Income A EURFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,334.60-4.9-4.034.6add to basket
3576[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP8.62-11.3-11.612.1add to basket
3577[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD98.26-2.2-7.8n/aadd to basket
3578[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP327.73-13.0-10.6-2.8add to basket
3579[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure UCITS FBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)EquityUSD19.127.615.826.6add to basket
3580[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS A EURBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyEUR20.544.27.6n/aadd to basket
3581[+]chartBrookfield Real Assets Securities UCITS EBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)Mixed AssetUSD24.125.110.821.9add to basket
3582[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY798.424.826.711.4add to basket
3583[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP43.55-3.716.259.3add to basket
3584[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD21.49-8.63.543.6add to basket
3585[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders B Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.450.27.6n/aadd to basket
3586[+]chartBrown Advisory Latin American B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD15.0312.0-12.122.8add to basket
3587[+]chartBrown Advisory US All Cap SRI B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD9.81-3.2n/an/aadd to basket
3588[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD31.273.616.860.7add to basket
3589[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.59-3.48.646.9add to basket
3590[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP12.261.723.7n/aadd to basket
3591[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.05-4.75.244.4add to basket
3592[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD25.46-0.311.858.8add to basket
3593[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.654.418.0n/aadd to basket
3594[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD106.604.99.8n/aadd to basket
3595[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD100.840.80.9n/aadd to basket
3596[+]chartBSF UK Emerging Companies Absolute Return D2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP100.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
3597[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR107.180.02.019.9add to basket
3598[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR96.960.0-0.95.5add to basket
3599[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR114.400.7-0.95.4add to basket
3600[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR117.16-0.2-1.27.2add to basket