Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX3,777.73-16.7-23.1-27.9add to basket
3602[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD76.99-11.9-18.0-9.2add to basket
3603[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD102.0527.346.28.1add to basket
3604[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD53.12-23.5-34.5-21.9add to basket
3605[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD29.9341.271.54.0add to basket
3606[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD68.09-34.1-48.4-35.5add to basket
3607[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD29.9514.023.39.1add to basket
3608[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR207.3218.2-0.436.0add to basket
3609[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR110.7516.037.626.2add to basket
3610[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR170.0720.248.229.7add to basket
3611[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1,439.0621.4-5.2231.8add to basket
3612[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1.14-28.0-32.2-86.9add to basket
3613[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.11-25.8-32.8-78.6add to basket
3614[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD69.2111.7-50.1-38.2add to basket
3615[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.05-40.9-64.9-95.6add to basket
3616[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD7.539.3-78.2-78.4add to basket
3617[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.11-11.2-4.7-38.6add to basket
3618[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.59-10.9-44.9-68.3add to basket
3619[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD338.647.8159.9410.7add to basket
3620[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD730.7718.00.2138.0add to basket
3621[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD3.54-22.6-23.4-75.5add to basket
3622[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.02-58.2-63.8-99.9add to basket
3623[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR52.34-16.7-32.4-42.6add to basket
3624[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR20.67-20.6-39.0-51.6add to basket
3625[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR5.26-25.7-24.0-63.2add to basket
3626[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD43.8430.948.2-31.4add to basket
3627[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD49.79-29.2-40.5-9.0add to basket
3628[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.0344.669.7-53.4add to basket
3629[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD65.99-42.6-56.8-27.2add to basket
3630[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY4,997.92-2.81.0-28.9add to basket
3631[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY15,830.140.5-14.041.8add to basket
3632[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD119.3014.624.63.0add to basket
3633[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD70.67-12.5-19.1-4.7add to basket
3634[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD63.46-21.0-31.3-11.8add to basket
3635[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD68.76-35.7-40.7n/aadd to basket
3636[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD78.921.513.5-30.1add to basket
3637[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.56-17.1-46.1-9.2add to basket
3638[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD34.40-3.211.8-63.6add to basket
3639[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.52-31.4-68.2-44.6add to basket
3640[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD18.44-12.8-3.2-85.7add to basket
3641[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD18.09-5.6-20.412.7add to basket
3642[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR2,503.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
3643[+]chartBoston Partners Global Long/Short R EURBoston Partners Global InvestoHedgeEUR100.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
3644[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEUR991.523.1-2.1-5.0add to basket
3645[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Convertible P EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtFixed InterestEUR1,077.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3646[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Equity Quantitative Trading I EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtEquityEUR1,305.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3647[+]chartBOV Balanced Portfolio AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.044.93.3n/aadd to basket
3648[+]chartBOV Conservative Portfolio AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.045.75.1n/aadd to basket
3649[+]chartBOV Growth Portfolio AccBOV Asset MamnagementMixed AssetEUR1.024.31.8n/aadd to basket
3650[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR92.480.72.9-3.6add to basket
3651[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR92.853.12.74.1add to basket
3652[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD7.13-4.9-5.6-5.6add to basket
3653[+]chartBPI Alternative Iberian Equities Long/Short RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR12.110.73.25.1add to basket
3654[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR25.009.711.247.5add to basket
3655[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR9.81-2.6-8.44.9add to basket
3656[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.574.21.08.3add to basket
3657[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR4.85-0.10.320.9add to basket
3658[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR7.2511.511.539.5add to basket
3659[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR7.062.0-0.26.2add to basket
3660[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR86.5289.983.83.06.3add to basket
3661[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD102.712.70.56.3add to basket
3662[+]chartBPSA LUX BPSA ACTIONS CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF119.595.75.714.4add to basket
3663[+]chartBPSA OBLIGATIONS USDGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD105.062.95.3n/aadd to basket
3664[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR123.033.84.37.8add to basket
3665[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance D Part USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD34.53-3.52.0-4.2add to basket
3666[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,649.072.3-7.120.0add to basket
3667[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR103.23-1.2-3.212.1add to basket
3668[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR51.791.8-0.2-2.6add to basket
3669[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR48.2718.353.5-15.4add to basket
3670[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV 81 Absolute Return B EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR117.803.12.319.4add to basket
3671[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,063.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3672[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Fide Growth EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR127.129.611.930.1add to basket
3673[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR115.803.7-3.948.0add to basket
3674[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,465.442.41.510.4add to basket
3675[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD138.410.76.623.8add to basket
3676[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management F JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY17,533.000.3-6.524.4add to basket
3677[+]chartBqe DeGroof SUMUS Strategic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,149.492.32.16.1add to basket
3678[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR814.712.74.76.3add to basket
3679[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT Focus Mid Cap Euro A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR116.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3680[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,063.362.75.32.8add to basket
3681[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR195.161.5-6.40.8add to basket
3682[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR179.057.39.16.4add to basket
3683[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR160.353.44.84.4add to basket
3684[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR157.153.03.46.1add to basket
3685[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR189.134.75.214.3add to basket
3686[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR68.623.74.19.9add to basket
3687[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR112.48-0.3-0.6-1.4add to basket
3688[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD126.656.256.567.0add to basket
3689[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD127.926.354.969.7add to basket
3690[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.832.425.818.2add to basket
3691[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R EURBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR157.287.619.319.1add to basket
3692[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD76.53-4.912.318.4add to basket
3693[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.975.211.916.5add to basket
3694[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.652.714.016.5add to basket
3695[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD27.31-0.4-5.36.0add to basket
3696[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR19.852.42.820.2add to basket
3697[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR22.387.47.434.8add to basket
3698[+]chartBremenKapital FairInvestInter PortfolioEquityEUR50.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
3699[+]chartBrevan Howard Absolute Return Government Bond A USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD99.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
3700[+]chartBridge Global Managed Growth A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.216.17.516.2add to basket
3701[+]chartBridge Global Property Income NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.493.24.04.9add to basket
3702[+]chartBright Cap Europe Income A EURFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,353.140.8-4.132.8add to basket
3703[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.EquityGBP8.610.5-12.11.5add to basket
3704[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD99.951.7-0.5n/aadd to basket
3705[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP332.56-4.8-11.7-1.0add to basket
3706[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure UCITS M Acc USDBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)EquityUSD19.414.69.89.7add to basket
3707[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS A EURBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyEUR20.621.44.6n/aadd to basket
3708[+]chartBrookfield Real Assets Securities UCITS EBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)Mixed AssetUSD24.914.58.411.1add to basket
3709[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY818.355.38.216.9add to basket
3710[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP49.2416.09.857.4add to basket
3711[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD23.769.92.949.6add to basket
3712[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders B Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.4611.111.0n/aadd to basket
3713[+]chartBrown Advisory Latin American B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.90-8.410.5-3.1add to basket
3714[+]chartBrown Advisory US All Cap SRI B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.8011.87.2n/aadd to basket
3715[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD33.5910.310.869.6add to basket
3716[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.558.94.749.1add to basket
3717[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP14.2019.717.5n/aadd to basket
3718[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.775.8-0.336.3add to basket
3719[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD26.766.13.944.0add to basket
3720[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.5210.111.1n/aadd to basket
3721[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD112.556.910.5n/aadd to basket
3722[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD97.91-2.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
3723[+]chartBSF Fixed Income Credit Strategies E2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
3724[+]chartBSF UK Emerging Companies Absolute Return A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP104.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
3725[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR109.433.42.918.0add to basket
3726[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR97.681.50.84.1add to basket
3727[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR117.483.33.65.3add to basket
3728[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR120.973.93.67.9add to basket
3729[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR150.844.77.19.8add to basket
3730[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR187.159.3-2.825.7add to basket
3731[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR91.973.0-1.13.3add to basket
3732[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR543.819.77.637.1add to basket
3733[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR78.58-5.1-3.8-4.0add to basket
3734[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR906.135.60.122.4add to basket
3735[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.690.80.70.7add to basket
3736[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR598.9113.46.626.1add to basket
3737[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR772.4612.65.944.7add to basket
3738[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR332.93-3.9-4.0-6.4add to basket
3739[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR134.199.11.722.5add to basket
3740[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,974.804.73.39.3add to basket
3741[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR660.278.06.544.1add to basket
3742[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD118.349.449.332.2add to basket
3743[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD122.154.211.221.1add to basket
3744[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD10.21-0.316.817.4add to basket
3745[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD88.704.7-12.3-1.0add to basket
3746[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Founder A EURMontlake Management LimitedHedgeEUR95.56-0.5-3.7n/aadd to basket
3747[+]chartButler European High Yield Bond UCITS Retail Pooled Acc CHFMontlake Management LimitedFixed InterestCHF101.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3748[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD35.1212.69.958.0add to basket
3749[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD17.684.71.335.3add to basket
3750[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD30.454.13.623.7add to basket