Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR144.542.12.09.0add to basket
3602[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR180.82-7.5-2.834.7add to basket
3603[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR90.67-3.0-2.44.1add to basket
3604[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR507.630.614.529.6add to basket
3605[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR85.113.7-5.78.5add to basket
3606[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR895.02n/a9.725.5add to basket
3607[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.590.00.00.7add to basket
3608[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR554.69-3.32.322.1add to basket
3609[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR720.09-3.28.740.1add to basket
3610[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR351.76-1.8-4.93.6add to basket
3611[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR128.03-3.4-1.522.8add to basket
3612[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,923.97-0.31.39.4add to basket
3613[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR624.700.39.643.9add to basket
3614[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD106.3925.8-2.831.0add to basket
3615[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD117.916.84.230.7add to basket
3616[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD10.2511.5-6.223.0add to basket
3617[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD89.08-11.3-5.8-6.5add to basket
3618[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Ret Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR95.15-3.3-6.3n/aadd to basket
3619[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD31.18-3.36.254.0add to basket
3620[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD17.17-2.42.637.1add to basket
3621[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD29.550.03.423.7add to basket
3622[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD17.050.60.91.4add to basket
3623[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.370.20.30.3add to basket
3624[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.210.91.83.0add to basket
3625[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.501.01.00.3add to basket
3626[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR111.390.6-1.61.6add to basket
3627[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF144.15150.03-3.40.829.7add to basket
3628[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF167.87174.72-4.4-3.122.6add to basket
3629[+]chartC European Equities Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR95.51-4.2-7.2-6.1add to basket
3630[+]chartC Global Healthcare 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR416.68-2.020.968.9add to basket
3631[+]chartC Medical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR101.660.817.216.0add to basket
3632[+]chartC Nordic Markets 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD153.12-7.8-10.09.9add to basket
3633[+]chartC Swedish Small Cap 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK413.36-0.216.951.0add to basket
3634[+]chartC Worldwide Asia 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD173.941.8-11.941.4add to basket
3635[+]chartC Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD34.881.9-12.037.2add to basket
3636[+]chartC Worldwide Global Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD130.210.01.929.1add to basket
3637[+]chartC WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR20.225.414.430.5add to basket
3638[+]chartC Worldwide Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR283.66-3.7-7.6-5.4add to basket
3639[+]chartC Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR28.043.816.523.8add to basket
3640[+]chartC WorldWide Sweden 1A CapC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK253.21-3.07.935.4add to basket
3641[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.61-8.1-8.710.5add to basket
3642[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR426.420.50.51.1add to basket
3643[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR481.22-0.4-0.9-2.6add to basket
3644[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR173.46-0.30.28.8add to basket
3645[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR270.614.26.813.4add to basket
3646[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR179.99-7.6-9.315.7add to basket
3647[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR116.310.50.92.1add to basket
3648[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.350.90.34.5add to basket
3649[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.54-2.71.813.1add to basket
3650[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,384.813.93.413.6add to basket
3651[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.72-2.0-11.10.0add to basket
3652[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,106.193.74.832.8add to basket
3653[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF108.81-2.0-2.7n/aadd to basket
3654[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD235.782.7-12.927.5add to basket
3655[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR124.80-2.44.417.0add to basket
3656[+]chartCadmos Peace Investment Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR102.480.910.2n/aadd to basket
3657[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF135.28-1.24.528.2add to basket
3658[+]chartCAIAC AI MANAGED FUTURES ActvQ MFCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR44.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3659[+]chartCAIAC AIF Max Flexible EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR101.591.6n/an/aadd to basket
3660[+]chartCAIAC CoCo Alpha Bond Fund R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR96.960.80.14.7add to basket
3661[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR117.350.02.712.0add to basket
3662[+]chartCAIAC DIVERSITAS Global OpportunityCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD100.951.1n/an/aadd to basket
3663[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK116.102.04.416.1add to basket
3664[+]chartCAIAC Emergency Capital ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR98.161.51.8n/aadd to basket
3665[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3666[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.28-8.0-18.4-25.8add to basket
3667[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR5.96-9.0-21.6-27.2add to basket
3668[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Balanced CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK61.36-7.9-17.7-29.7add to basket
3669[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Dynamic CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK58.37-9.2-21.2-31.2add to basket
3670[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3671[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR27.59-1.0-3.9-4.8add to basket
3672[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR46.22-5.0-5.9n/aadd to basket
3673[+]chartCAIAC Frankfurter Mezzanine Fonds EURCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyEUR1,018.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
3674[+]chartCAIAC Global Beer FundCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR115.152.01.95.1add to basket
3675[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR106.04-10.5-12.33.1add to basket
3676[+]chartCAIAC HSFC Global ChanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR79.34-3.0-8.08.5add to basket
3677[+]chartCAIAC Oculus Value Capital AGmvK ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR106.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
3678[+]chartCAIAC Options Premium OptimizerCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR107.552.94.8n/aadd to basket
3679[+]chartCAIAC Overseas Investment Opportunity (OIO) ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD98.09-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
3680[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR97.69-11.1n/an/aadd to basket
3681[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD102.45-10.2-6.30.7add to basket
3682[+]chartCAIAC Phanar Electrum Gold A EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR103.299.9n/an/aadd to basket
3683[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunity II USDCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeUSD103.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
3684[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Premium Collection I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR100.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
3685[+]chartCAIAC Qualitium Fund-of-Hedge-Funds I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR167.70-7.9-10.211.6add to basket
3686[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR57.1313.51.8-17.8add to basket
3687[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR53.275.4-0.1-5.3add to basket
3688[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR106.1611.55.2-1.8add to basket
3689[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR60.7810.2-0.8-12.8add to basket
3690[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR87.7210.02.7-6.0add to basket
3691[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.41-0.85.43.1add to basket
3692[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD96.88-1.6-2.4-2.4add to basket
3693[+]chartCAIAC SVF Sachwert Portfolio ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR107.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
3694[+]chartCAIAC Systematic DLT A Seeder EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR101.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3695[+]chartCAIAC SYSTEMFUND ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR9.911.55.0-1.5add to basket
3696[+]chartCAIAC Thesauro ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR104.344.3-5.025.3add to basket
3697[+]chartCAIAC Trend Performance ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR140.68-3.74.411.0add to basket
3698[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD124.773.06.5n/aadd to basket
3699[+]chartCAIAC Victoria Value USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD144.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3700[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.37-0.4-1.24.7add to basket
3701[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Vorarlberg Premium Selection Equity EURCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR115.27-1.2-2.414.9add to basket
3702[+]chartCAIAC WM SachwertCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR126.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
3703[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,127.911.40.70.2add to basket
3704[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,504.87-1.9-3.110.0add to basket
3705[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Income Preservation ICAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,005.020.1-0.40.9add to basket
3706[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR95.53-3.6-4.4n/aadd to basket
3707[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3708[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.303.520.164.2add to basket
3709[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD9.970.1-12.718.9add to basket
3710[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD13.210.10.722.5add to basket
3711[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD17.11-5.1-3.436.1add to basket
3712[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3713[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP15.52-7.5-9.09.9add to basket
3714[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR143.62-0.7-0.29.1add to basket
3715[+]chartCampbell Global AssetsCampbellEquityUSD3,965.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
3716[+]chartCampo Base AGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEUR102.09-9.4-5.8-10.1add to basket
3717[+]chartCandoris Coho ESG US Large Cap Equity Retail USDCandorisEquityUSD128.09-4.47.2n/aadd to basket
3718[+]chartCandoris SIM US High Yield Inst Hedged Cap EURCandorisFixed InterestEUR100.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3719[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR169.251.43.013.2add to basket
3720[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR149.310.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
3721[+]chartCandriam Alternative Systemat ClassiqueCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,526.13-0.8-4.0-17.5add to basket
3722[+]chartCandriam Bonds Capital Securities ClassicCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.221.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
3723[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.78-1.6-1.70.8add to basket
3724[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities Classic EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.98-2.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
3725[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR181.700.3-0.41.8add to basket
3726[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD93.647.5-8.16.9add to basket
3727[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,601.884.91.319.1add to basket
3728[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD148.362.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
3729[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,182.461.70.42.3add to basket
3730[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Convergence NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR3,298.806.0-1.3-1.0add to basket
3731[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR160.701.40.63.2add to basket
3732[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR143.381.40.44.1add to basket
3733[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Diversified C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,010.911.5-0.2-0.4add to basket
3734[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,229.542.51.00.2add to basket
3735[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,142.201.42.212.3add to basket
3736[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR4,856.543.72.25.2add to basket
3737[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR8,242.873.62.04.3add to basket
3738[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,949.660.0-0.7-1.1add to basket
3739[+]chartCandriam Bonds Floating Rate Notes C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR149.20-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
3740[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR133.585.75.5-1.6add to basket
3741[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR195.031.83.010.0add to basket
3742[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR132.98-0.5-1.5-4.1add to basket
3743[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR109.934.03.3-1.7add to basket
3744[+]chartCandriam Bonds International C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR984.301.8-1.0-2.6add to basket
3745[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR147.97-0.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
3746[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR124.93-0.5-2.9-2.9add to basket
3747[+]chartCandriam Bonds USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD980.283.53.33.5add to basket
3748[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR155.042.02.3n/aadd to basket
3749[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR163.725.33.2n/aadd to basket
3750[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR33.630.0-0.9-2.8add to basket