Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartBrookfield Real Assets Securities UCITS EBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)Mixed AssetUSD25.0312.69.214.9add to basket
3602[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY810.9015.17.87.5add to basket
3603[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP48.5520.513.055.8add to basket
3604[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD23.5417.95.151.8add to basket
3605[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders B Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.2219.09.0n/aadd to basket
3606[+]chartBrown Advisory Latin American B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD15.733.07.311.5add to basket
3607[+]chartBrown Advisory US All Cap SRI B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.6521.6n/an/aadd to basket
3608[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD33.4923.015.165.2add to basket
3609[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.5417.27.751.8add to basket
3610[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP14.1130.422.6n/aadd to basket
3611[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.7917.03.936.9add to basket
3612[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD27.7825.813.353.2add to basket
3613[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.5922.316.8n/aadd to basket
3614[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD111.8512.511.0n/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD99.800.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
3616[+]chartBSF Fixed Income Credit Strategies E2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3617[+]chartBSF UK Emerging Companies Absolute Return A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP103.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
3618[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR108.969.72.317.3add to basket
3619[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR96.883.8-0.53.1add to basket
3620[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR117.185.32.25.0add to basket
3621[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR120.356.31.97.0add to basket
3622[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR148.656.84.68.3add to basket
3623[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR190.2916.8-2.937.9add to basket
3624[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR91.192.9-2.33.8add to basket
3625[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR529.1013.57.131.6add to basket
3626[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR81.414.2-5.81.4add to basket
3627[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR886.505.15.218.9add to basket
3628[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.660.50.40.7add to basket
3629[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR596.3920.83.527.6add to basket
3630[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR757.2917.23.244.5add to basket
3631[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR323.02-5.5-10.4-8.2add to basket
3632[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR134.6614.40.825.8add to basket
3633[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,953.015.71.39.4add to basket
3634[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR665.0520.27.449.1add to basket
3635[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD124.2517.341.233.6add to basket
3636[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD124.999.812.427.2add to basket
3637[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD10.977.717.622.2add to basket
3638[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD90.782.3-6.8-3.3add to basket
3639[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Founder A EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR96.350.0-5.5n/aadd to basket
3640[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD34.6418.610.864.0add to basket
3641[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD17.8112.44.535.0add to basket
3642[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD30.438.75.022.9add to basket
3643[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD17.120.61.11.7add to basket
3644[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.400.20.40.5add to basket
3645[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.371.01.93.6add to basket
3646[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.632.52.40.5add to basket
3647[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR113.864.12.33.0add to basket
3648[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF149.92156.0411.22.330.9add to basket
3649[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF172.35179.3811.4-4.024.7add to basket
3650[+]chartC European Equities Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR93.07-2.5-7.8-7.2add to basket
3651[+]chartC Global Healthcare 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR387.674.2-8.735.3add to basket
3652[+]chartC Nordic Markets 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD155.236.5-5.310.3add to basket
3653[+]chartC Swedish Small Cap 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK452.4415.013.055.7add to basket
3654[+]chartC Worldwide Asia 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD177.8012.8-0.435.4add to basket
3655[+]chartC Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD35.889.70.332.8add to basket
3656[+]chartC Worldwide Global Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD139.7416.77.335.0add to basket
3657[+]chartC WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR22.1519.916.838.9add to basket
3658[+]chartC WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR105.046.48.210.6add to basket
3659[+]chartC Worldwide Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR281.670.4-5.3-6.8add to basket
3660[+]chartC Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR30.0616.914.521.3add to basket
3661[+]chartC WorldWide Sweden 1A CapC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK270.9718.46.939.3add to basket
3662[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR237.955.3-6.49.3add to basket
3663[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR432.142.51.72.0add to basket
3664[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR480.15-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
3665[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR178.518.72.59.5add to basket
3666[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR282.6211.28.411.1add to basket
3667[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.7216.60.220.9add to basket
3668[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR118.373.82.02.7add to basket
3669[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.915.63.14.9add to basket
3670[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.9811.4-0.614.0add to basket
3671[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,474.857.67.311.8add to basket
3672[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.808.26.08.2add to basket
3673[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,103.084.52.122.9add to basket
3674[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF110.566.9-1.7n/aadd to basket
3675[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD241.568.40.519.7add to basket
3676[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR131.7417.13.818.9add to basket
3677[+]chartCadmos Peace Investment Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR112.5221.613.7n/aadd to basket
3678[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF144.2015.15.131.3add to basket
3679[+]chartCAIAC AIF Max Flexible EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR103.572.0n/an/aadd to basket
3680[+]chartCAIAC Blockchain USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD93.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
3681[+]chartCAIAC CoCo Alpha Bond Fund R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR98.052.71.53.7add to basket
3682[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR117.760.31.09.4add to basket
3683[+]chartCAIAC DIVERSITAS Global OpportunityCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD103.0310.1n/an/aadd to basket
3684[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK117.712.04.115.5add to basket
3685[+]chartCAIAC Emergency Capital ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR104.0911.25.7n/aadd to basket
3686[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF96.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3687[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.222.7-11.5-29.6add to basket
3688[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR5.800.8-14.8-31.4add to basket
3689[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Balanced CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK61.173.6-11.9-33.0add to basket
3690[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Dynamic CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK57.141.7-15.4-34.8add to basket
3691[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3692[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR28.018.4-1.7-7.0add to basket
3693[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR46.715.1-5.1n/aadd to basket
3694[+]chartCAIAC Frankfurter Mezzanine Fonds EURCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyEUR1,043.553.8n/an/aadd to basket
3695[+]chartCAIAC Global Beer FundCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR116.7515.7-1.25.8add to basket
3696[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR105.986.3-11.0-0.2add to basket
3697[+]chartCAIAC HSFC Global ChanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR82.0011.8-1.115.7add to basket
3698[+]chartCAIAC Oculus Value Capital AGmvK ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR114.0812.6n/an/aadd to basket
3699[+]chartCAIAC Options Premium OptimizerCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR105.86-0.62.0n/aadd to basket
3700[+]chartCAIAC Overseas Investment Opportunity (OIO) ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD99.901.20.2n/aadd to basket
3701[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR98.330.6-10.0n/aadd to basket
3702[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD104.323.4-7.7-3.2add to basket
3703[+]chartCAIAC Phanar Electrum Gold A EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR102.454.02.5n/aadd to basket
3704[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunities ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD1,876.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
3705[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunity II USDCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeUSD105.637.2n/an/aadd to basket
3706[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunity Signum I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR99.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
3707[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Premium Collection I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR109.7712.3n/an/aadd to basket
3708[+]chartCAIAC Qualitium Fund-of-Hedge-Funds I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR178.107.2-2.413.8add to basket
3709[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR58.9611.34.4-21.8add to basket
3710[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.763.90.1-18.0add to basket
3711[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR114.5610.815.1-0.8add to basket
3712[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR59.53-2.2-4.7-33.4add to basket
3713[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR89.983.54.5-16.2add to basket
3714[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.18-0.7-2.1-1.8add to basket
3715[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD96.411.5-2.4-5.6add to basket
3716[+]chartCAIAC SVF Sachwert Portfolio ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR107.240.20.6n/aadd to basket
3717[+]chartCAIAC Systematic DLT A Seeder EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR279.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3718[+]chartCAIAC SYSTEMFUND ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR10.5616.66.2-2.5add to basket
3719[+]chartCAIAC Thesauro ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR105.068.6-1.710.6add to basket
3720[+]chartCAIAC Trend Performance ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR147.5710.54.310.9add to basket
3721[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD127.533.36.527.5add to basket
3722[+]chartCAIAC Victoria Value USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD144.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3723[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR55.596.31.65.4add to basket
3724[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Vorarlberg Premium Selection Equity EURCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR122.4215.95.923.5add to basket
3725[+]chartCAIAC WM SachwertCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR128.222.14.7n/aadd to basket
3726[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,144.902.82.40.2add to basket
3727[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,522.576.1-2.110.1add to basket
3728[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Income Preservation ICAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,018.592.81.10.5add to basket
3729[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR96.044.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
3730[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3731[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones Mundial FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.4119.611.965.5add to basket
3732[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD10.3610.1-1.416.7add to basket
3733[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD13.707.63.322.1add to basket
3734[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD18.5917.12.741.2add to basket
3735[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3736[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP15.759.9-10.511.0add to basket
3737[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR146.365.41.68.6add to basket
3738[+]chartCampo Base AGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEUR102.623.8-7.4-1.4add to basket
3739[+]chartCandoris Coho ESG US Large Cap Equity Retail USDCandorisEquityUSD133.578.13.6n/aadd to basket
3740[+]chartCandoris SIM US High Yield Inst Hedged Cap EURCandorisFixed InterestEUR103.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
3741[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR157.10-6.8-4.42.0add to basket
3742[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR148.951.9-1.3n/aadd to basket
3743[+]chartCandriam Alternative Systemat ClassiqueCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,722.6114.111.4-11.3add to basket
3744[+]chartCandriam Bonds Capital Securities ClassicCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.647.15.5n/aadd to basket
3745[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR155.022.7-0.61.3add to basket
3746[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities Classique EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.924.50.2n/aadd to basket
3747[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR182.711.61.20.8add to basket
3748[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD97.146.26.05.6add to basket
3749[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Classique Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,702.558.68.014.2add to basket
3750[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD152.165.24.6n/aadd to basket