Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR105.842.73.88.2add to basket
3602[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Conviction N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR165.715.15.11.6add to basket
3603[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Innovation NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR67.808.812.520.9add to basket
3604[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR960.374.45.02.5add to basket
3605[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Optimum Quality N AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR146.959.810.716.7add to basket
3606[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid Caps C AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR204.487.713.1n/aadd to basket
3607[+]chartCandriam Equities L Germany N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR430.35-0.6-1.62.3add to basket
3608[+]chartCandriam Equities L Global Demography NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR177.206.310.217.9add to basket
3609[+]chartCandriam Equities L Japan N JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY21,648.001.37.80.5add to basket
3610[+]chartCandriam Equities L Robotics & Innovative Technology C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD207.73-0.520.6n/aadd to basket
3611[+]chartCandriam Equities L Switzerland N CHFCandriam Investors GroupEquityCHF860.141.32.311.8add to basket
3612[+]chartCandriam Equities L United Kingdom N GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP366.938.15.120.2add to basket
3613[+]chartCandriam GF Global Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD148.74-4.17.4n/aadd to basket
3614[+]chartCandriam GF Short Duration US High Yield Bonds C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD103.861.31.7n/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartCandriam GF U.S. Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSD158.181.115.3n/aadd to basket
3616[+]chartCandriam GF US High Yield Corporate Bonds C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD116.841.42.417.4add to basket
3617[+]chartCandriam Index Arbitrage Z EURCandriam FranceHedgeEUR1,510.96-0.20.0n/aadd to basket
3618[+]chartCandriam L Balanced Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR169.111.93.13.5add to basket
3619[+]chartCandriam L Conservative Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR161.740.71.41.3add to basket
3620[+]chartCandriam L Defensive Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR156.06-0.2-0.1-0.5add to basket
3621[+]chartCandriam L Dynamic Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR190.492.95.16.0add to basket
3622[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income & Growth C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR136.31-1.1-1.10.0add to basket
3623[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR147.45-0.3-0.4-1.7add to basket
3624[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR104.18-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
3625[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR525.50-0.4-0.8-1.8add to basket
3626[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD360.190.91.72.7add to basket
3627[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,662.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
3628[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,474.625.04.87.9add to basket
3629[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,215.26-2.31.416.5add to basket
3630[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR171.686.410.219.6add to basket
3631[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD2,955.401.311.228.1add to basket
3632[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD104.14-5.1-4.2n/aadd to basket
3633[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.180.80.3n/aadd to basket
3634[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.9699.960.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
3635[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR103.01103.010.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
3636[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term RCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.74-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
3637[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR95.294.60.2n/aadd to basket
3638[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR98.30-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
3639[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR148.860.50.7-0.2add to basket
3640[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR109.88-7.55.0-10.7add to basket
3641[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR91.892.84.3n/aadd to basket
3642[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR120.62120.625.67.1n/aadd to basket
3643[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD123.73123.733.08.5n/aadd to basket
3644[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific R JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY14,051.98-0.16.9n/aadd to basket
3645[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR104.769.49.414.0add to basket
3646[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,126.30-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
3647[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Index Equities Europe S Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR161.105.14.69.6add to basket
3648[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,569.07-0.71.50.8add to basket
3649[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,061.221.02.70.0add to basket
3650[+]chartCannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSD24.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3651[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP11.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
3652[+]chartCAP Japan Equity A CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF161.586.714.922.6add to basket
3653[+]chartCapexUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR158.362.34.25.2add to basket
3654[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,246.280.62.411.5add to basket
3655[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR515.182.30.67.6add to basket
3656[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,248.520.13.117.1add to basket
3657[+]chartCapfi Delen Dynamic Diversified Bonds A CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.87-0.7-0.92.2add to basket
3658[+]chartCapfi Delen Global Investments I CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.140.91.56.7add to basket
3659[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.55-0.1-0.2-0.4add to basket
3660[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,221.160.0-0.8-0.4add to basket
3661[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,358.691.10.13.8add to basket
3662[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR191.770.40.84.9add to basket
3663[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest High DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR147.632.52.910.6add to basket
3664[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.670.50.20.0add to basket
3665[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Medium DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR164.371.21.35.6add to basket
3666[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR310.196.68.517.1add to basket
3667[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.910.43.54.8add to basket
3668[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.275.64.117.7add to basket
3669[+]chartCapital Group AMCAP (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.134.520.0n/aadd to basket
3670[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupFixed InterestGBP10.811.5-4.131.5add to basket
3671[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.48-12.5-8.6n/aadd to basket
3672[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD11.42-10.0-4.7n/aadd to basket
3673[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR16.24-0.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
3674[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR12.82-0.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
3675[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD31.41-8.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
3676[+]chartCapital Group Global Absolute Income Grower (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD13.71-1.70.55.8add to basket
3677[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD16.21-3.33.0n/aadd to basket
3678[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) A4 USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD21.18-3.8-2.44.7add to basket
3679[+]chartCapital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.020.3n/an/aadd to basket
3680[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP22.399.412.154.1add to basket
3681[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) Bd GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP17.6110.112.957.6add to basket
3682[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD34.08-2.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
3683[+]chartCapital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX) A7Capital GroupFixed InterestGBP7.9711.9n/an/aadd to basket
3684[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.850.912.4n/aadd to basket
3685[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR12.954.911.2n/aadd to basket
3686[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD13.081.212.4n/aadd to basket
3687[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD11.80-7.13.6n/aadd to basket
3688[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.150.0-1.6n/aadd to basket
3689[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.041.5n/an/aadd to basket
3690[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) C GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP13.7910.36.745.8add to basket
3691[+]chartCapital International Emerging Markets (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP73.58-4.83.050.8add to basket
3692[+]chartCapital International High Income PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP0.570.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
3693[+]chartCapital International Sterling Roll Up PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP4.054.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3694[+]chartCapital Strategy Active Asset Allocator (AAA) ACapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcMixed AssetUSD95.62-3.4-2.5n/aadd to basket
3695[+]chartCapital Strategy Fixed Income Allocator CADCapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcFixed InterestCAD101.19-1.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
3696[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD367.700.310.135.9add to basket
3697[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR214.873.28.020.9add to basket
3698[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Govies CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEUR125.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3699[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR149.760.5-0.3-1.0add to basket
3700[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR604.236.99.524.2add to basket
3701[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR266.552.7-0.53.8add to basket
3702[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR174.083.75.313.0add to basket
3703[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR538.91-2.7-1.81.4add to basket
3704[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR141.943.3-0.12.0add to basket
3705[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR130.353.32.79.7add to basket
3706[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR140.613.21.05.2add to basket
3707[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR120.743.74.513.2add to basket
3708[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR172.633.74.511.8add to basket
3709[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR164.862.9-1.5-5.5add to basket
3710[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR156.632.6-0.58.4add to basket
3711[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR180.864.30.90.3add to basket
3712[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR242.42-0.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
3713[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR130.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3714[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR171.86-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
3715[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR141.67-1.5-1.50.1add to basket
3716[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD186.265.011.446.3add to basket
3717[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR104.29-1.80.1n/aadd to basket
3718[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR835.91-9.0-4.95.5add to basket
3719[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,249.580.33.02.1add to basket
3720[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short European Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR368.633.513.819.0add to basket
3721[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR643.28-1.4-1.8-2.2add to basket
3722[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR99.07-1.0-2.0-4.7add to basket
3723[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,163.57-0.8-0.6-1.1add to basket
3724[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR96.749.121.019.0add to basket
3725[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR98.27-9.6-5.9n/aadd to basket
3726[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,448.47-4.70.713.3add to basket
3727[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR103.99-9.4-7.33.1add to basket
3728[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR122.35-0.33.6n/aadd to basket
3729[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR115.136.36.98.3add to basket
3730[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR108.990.43.2n/aadd to basket
3731[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR107.23-3.5-0.7-5.5add to basket
3732[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR126.162.511.9n/aadd to basket
3733[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR84.60-1.7-2.4-4.0add to basket
3734[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR100.40-1.7-1.4n/aadd to basket
3735[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR105.86-2.3-1.4n/aadd to basket
3736[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,732.12-1.7-1.30.8add to basket
3737[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK10.44-8.413.01.2add to basket
3738[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK232.241.59.736.2add to basket
3739[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK100.72-1.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
3740[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK418.66-0.10.76.4add to basket
3741[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK103.341.1n/an/aadd to basket
3742[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK557.8612.317.833.4add to basket
3743[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,212.64-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
3744[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,162.221.00.61.1add to basket
3745[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK61.78-0.215.641.8add to basket
3746[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK310.330.53.630.5add to basket
3747[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,299.044.14.419.7add to basket
3748[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,261.133.03.219.1add to basket
3749[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,679.978.08.024.5add to basket
3750[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK27.069.26.419.3add to basket