Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV 81 Absolute Return B EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR115.144.72.816.9add to basket
3602[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,063.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3603[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Fide Growth EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.827.20.829.7add to basket
3604[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR114.745.2-5.047.0add to basket
3605[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,486.847.44.014.8add to basket
3606[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD131.104.5-7.934.1add to basket
3607[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY19,108.00-7.1-15.821.5add to basket
3608[+]chartBqe DeGroof SUMUS Strategic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,133.632.6-2.47.4add to basket
3609[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR804.333.07.88.0add to basket
3610[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT European General BBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR293.389.6-6.717.5add to basket
3611[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT Focus Mid Cap Euro A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR116.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3612[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,046.313.33.64.5add to basket
3613[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR192.811.1-15.4-1.0add to basket
3614[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR168.903.72.81.8add to basket
3615[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR156.943.02.54.6add to basket
3616[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR153.682.00.15.6add to basket
3617[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR182.723.4-0.314.3add to basket
3618[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR66.772.7-0.19.6add to basket
3619[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR112.68-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
3620[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD105.03-0.95.135.7add to basket
3621[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD108.601.07.170.4add to basket
3622[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD109.68-0.91.724.3add to basket
3623[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R EURBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR149.697.413.021.0add to basket
3624[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD71.60-3.9-6.019.6add to basket
3625[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD110.585.46.617.3add to basket
3626[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR11.792.6-3.422.2add to basket
3627[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD26.82-1.7-13.23.7add to basket
3628[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR19.070.2-3.821.6add to basket
3629[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR21.171.97.736.7add to basket
3630[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies I USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD98.952.7-1.8n/aadd to basket
3631[+]chartBright Cap Europe Income A EURFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,371.015.0-5.035.0add to basket
3632[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.EquityGBP8.55-6.8-10.110.9add to basket
3633[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.355.5-4.6n/aadd to basket
3634[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP344.070.6-9.52.3add to basket
3635[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure UCITS FBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)EquityUSD18.7910.29.016.3add to basket
3636[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS A EURBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyEUR20.477.25.9n/aadd to basket
3637[+]chartBrookfield Real Assets Securities UCITS EBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)Mixed AssetUSD24.038.67.416.1add to basket
3638[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY814.195.519.512.5add to basket
3639[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP45.458.011.968.6add to basket
3640[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD22.423.42.949.4add to basket
3641[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders B Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.5611.77.1n/aadd to basket
3642[+]chartBrown Advisory Latin American B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.02-7.1-13.33.8add to basket
3643[+]chartBrown Advisory US All Cap SRI B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.099.8n/an/aadd to basket
3644[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD31.2113.214.461.1add to basket
3645[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.827.36.350.3add to basket
3646[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP12.8015.219.5n/aadd to basket
3647[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.258.85.644.4add to basket
3648[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD25.9515.013.458.3add to basket
3649[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.6813.515.4n/aadd to basket
3650[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD108.079.29.9n/aadd to basket
3651[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD98.920.4-1.4n/aadd to basket
3652[+]chartBSF UK Emerging Companies Absolute Return A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP101.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
3653[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR107.164.50.620.1add to basket
3654[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR96.772.1-1.35.7add to basket
3655[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR114.613.0-0.55.3add to basket
3656[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR117.583.4-1.17.6add to basket
3657[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR145.304.11.08.6add to basket
3658[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR183.939.7-6.837.3add to basket
3659[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR91.221.1-3.34.2add to basket
3660[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR511.716.67.033.1add to basket
3661[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR79.751.2-13.86.8add to basket
3662[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR863.471.32.422.0add to basket
3663[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.630.30.10.7add to basket
3664[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR576.1811.7-1.526.2add to basket
3665[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR731.939.6-0.144.2add to basket
3666[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR346.23-0.7-6.2-0.2add to basket
3667[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR129.927.0-3.124.9add to basket
3668[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,939.973.40.09.8add to basket
3669[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR624.097.32.344.0add to basket
3670[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD98.241.97.619.9add to basket
3671[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD119.647.47.826.0add to basket
3672[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD9.28-1.9-3.713.4add to basket
3673[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD90.4411.94.6-3.5add to basket
3674[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Founder A EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR96.29-0.9-5.5n/aadd to basket
3675[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD32.557.97.361.9add to basket
3676[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD17.023.82.635.1add to basket
3677[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD29.503.93.722.7add to basket
3678[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD17.080.61.01.5add to basket
3679[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.390.20.30.4add to basket
3680[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.291.01.83.3add to basket
3681[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.542.11.9-0.2add to basket
3682[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR112.011.6-0.31.5add to basket
3683[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF146.11152.071.5-2.130.4add to basket
3684[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF175.29182.4410.2-3.927.4add to basket
3685[+]chartC European Equities Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR94.49-2.7-5.9-7.1add to basket
3686[+]chartC Global Healthcare 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR395.565.91.563.4add to basket
3687[+]chartC Medical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR100.020.59.115.1add to basket
3688[+]chartC Nordic Markets 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD152.874.4-11.18.6add to basket
3689[+]chartC Swedish Small Cap 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK430.6310.010.552.3add to basket
3690[+]chartC Worldwide Asia 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD163.295.0-14.938.1add to basket
3691[+]chartC Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD32.983.3-11.832.9add to basket
3692[+]chartC Worldwide Global Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD132.8510.72.731.7add to basket
3693[+]chartC WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR20.9513.712.537.4add to basket
3694[+]chartC Worldwide Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR282.40-0.4-4.2-7.0add to basket
3695[+]chartC Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR28.627.312.624.7add to basket
3696[+]chartC WorldWide Sweden 1A CapC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK263.2112.63.638.0add to basket
3697[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR235.410.9-7.99.2add to basket
3698[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR428.341.60.81.3add to basket
3699[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR480.67-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
3700[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR174.303.8-2.19.7add to basket
3701[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR276.648.77.511.3add to basket
3702[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR185.857.8-7.918.3add to basket
3703[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR116.752.60.92.6add to basket
3704[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.493.90.84.8add to basket
3705[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.495.5-5.313.1add to basket
3706[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,396.736.75.012.9add to basket
3707[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.739.8-4.50.5add to basket
3708[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,082.395.30.734.3add to basket
3709[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF109.353.7-3.2n/aadd to basket
3710[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD228.623.7-8.122.6add to basket
3711[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR129.2310.80.920.3add to basket
3712[+]chartCadmos Peace Investment Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR108.4012.310.1n/aadd to basket
3713[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF141.6411.42.630.6add to basket
3714[+]chartCAIAC AIF Max Flexible EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR101.591.6n/an/aadd to basket
3715[+]chartCAIAC CoCo Alpha Bond Fund R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR97.442.30.64.7add to basket
3716[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR117.670.62.1n/aadd to basket
3717[+]chartCAIAC DIVERSITAS Global OpportunityCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD102.167.2n/an/aadd to basket
3718[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK116.371.73.915.8add to basket
3719[+]chartCAIAC Emergency Capital ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR99.663.40.6n/aadd to basket
3720[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3721[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.18-1.9-15.3-25.6add to basket
3722[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR5.73-3.7-20.1-27.0add to basket
3723[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Balanced CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK60.51-3.2-15.0-29.4add to basket
3724[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Dynamic CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK56.27-5.0-20.1-30.9add to basket
3725[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3726[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR27.213.7-6.2-6.8add to basket
3727[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR46.561.4-7.2n/aadd to basket
3728[+]chartCAIAC Frankfurter Mezzanine Fonds EURCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyEUR1,029.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3729[+]chartCAIAC Global Beer FundCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR115.359.50.36.3add to basket
3730[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR105.77-0.9-15.01.8add to basket
3731[+]chartCAIAC HSFC Global ChanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR76.260.3-13.08.1add to basket
3732[+]chartCAIAC Oculus Value Capital AGmvK ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR110.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3733[+]chartCAIAC Options Premium OptimizerCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR107.771.910.0n/aadd to basket
3734[+]chartCAIAC Overseas Investment Opportunity (OIO) ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD98.740.0n/an/aadd to basket
3735[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR98.07-0.8-10.1n/aadd to basket
3736[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD103.280.9-7.9-0.5add to basket
3737[+]chartCAIAC Phanar Electrum Gold A EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR101.766.2n/an/aadd to basket
3738[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunity II USDCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeUSD105.945.8n/an/aadd to basket
3739[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunity Signum I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3740[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Premium Collection I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR110.5310.5n/an/aadd to basket
3741[+]chartCAIAC Qualitium Fund-of-Hedge-Funds I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR171.95-3.6-5.611.2add to basket
3742[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR53.142.3-11.5-25.6add to basket
3743[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR51.591.1-7.6-13.6add to basket
3744[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR105.956.83.7-2.3add to basket
3745[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR57.941.8-9.2-20.9add to basket
3746[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR85.503.3-3.2-10.3add to basket
3747[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.55-3.7-1.43.3add to basket
3748[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD97.061.5-2.0-2.6add to basket
3749[+]chartCAIAC SVF Sachwert Portfolio ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR106.911.10.2n/aadd to basket
3750[+]chartCAIAC Systematic DLT A Seeder EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR156.68n/an/an/aadd to basket