Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17965 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R EURBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR157.305.113.813.8add to basket
3602[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD76.476.82.021.0add to basket
3603[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD115.854.810.519.3add to basket
3604[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.727.511.413.4add to basket
3605[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD27.874.02.510.7add to basket
3606[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR20.386.97.914.7add to basket
3607[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR23.169.312.223.0add to basket
3608[+]chartBremenKapital FairInvestInter PortfolioEquityEUR51.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
3609[+]chartBrevan Howard Absolute Return Government Bond A USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD99.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
3610[+]chartBridge Global Managed Growth A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.259.112.727.3add to basket
3611[+]chartBridge Global Property Income NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.534.710.815.8add to basket
3612[+]chartBright Cap Europe Income A EURFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,378.490.56.432.4add to basket
3613[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.EquityGBP8.10-5.3-11.8-5.5add to basket
3614[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD102.291.97.5n/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP343.09-2.60.31.5add to basket
3616[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure UCITS M Acc USDBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)EquityUSD19.083.112.320.5add to basket
3617[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS A EURBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyEUR21.042.89.6n/aadd to basket
3618[+]chartBrookfield Real Assets Securities UCITS EBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)Mixed AssetUSD25.024.112.921.8add to basket
3619[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY836.964.312.618.0add to basket
3620[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP48.787.318.139.3add to basket
3621[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLC (USA)EquityUSD25.0711.817.953.0add to basket
3622[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders B Inc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP12.508.523.2n/aadd to basket
3623[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders Sustainable C Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
3624[+]chartBrown Advisory Latin American A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD8.582.5n/an/aadd to basket
3625[+]chartBrown Advisory Metropolis Global Value C Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP10.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
3626[+]chartBrown Advisory US All Cap SRI B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.2612.024.2n/aadd to basket
3627[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD34.4810.528.775.7add to basket
3628[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD15.3210.920.552.4add to basket
3629[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP13.596.225.3n/aadd to basket
3630[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.884.415.030.1add to basket
3631[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD26.863.521.341.4add to basket
3632[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.728.225.9n/aadd to basket
3633[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A3 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD100.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
3634[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD97.25-1.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
3635[+]chartBSF Fixed Income Credit Strategies A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3636[+]chartBSF UK Emerging Companies Absolute Return A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP106.145.0n/an/aadd to basket
3637[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR194.475.918.533.5add to basket
3638[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR91.610.52.04.4add to basket
3639[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR556.619.118.830.1add to basket
3640[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR78.77-0.11.9-5.6add to basket
3641[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR949.2910.313.922.8add to basket
3642[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.730.30.90.8add to basket
3643[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR615.056.820.630.7add to basket
3644[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR798.949.121.549.7add to basket
3645[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR333.63-3.4-3.9-6.6add to basket
3646[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR137.075.114.022.9add to basket
3647[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,982.712.16.310.0add to basket
3648[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR687.0710.118.249.4add to basket
3649[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD116.7418.819.639.8add to basket
3650[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD123.583.311.024.0add to basket
3651[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD9.997.74.521.4add to basket
3652[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD91.621.313.314.2add to basket
3653[+]chartBuilders Union SICAV Equity R Acc USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD109.231.09.0n/aadd to basket
3654[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Founder A EURMontlake Management LimitedHedgeEUR95.30-1.1-1.9n/aadd to basket
3655[+]chartButler European High Yield Bond UCITS Retail Pooled Acc CHFMontlake Management LimitedFixed InterestCHF100.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
3656[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD35.2610.319.043.8add to basket
3657[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD18.347.811.937.9add to basket
3658[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD31.205.89.925.7add to basket
3659[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD17.190.61.22.2add to basket
3660[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.440.20.50.6add to basket
3661[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.520.91.94.1add to basket
3662[+]chartButterfield Multi-Asset AABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.464.27.413.1add to basket
3663[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.681.85.05.6add to basket
3664[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR113.881.83.32.9add to basket
3665[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF144.49150.38-1.10.120.8add to basket
3666[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF181.43188.833.514.023.3add to basket
3667[+]chartC European Equities Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR95.781.4-1.3-1.9add to basket
3668[+]chartC Global Healthcare 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR387.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
3669[+]chartC Nordic Markets 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD158.463.78.020.8add to basket
3670[+]chartC Swedish Small Cap 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK471.289.420.255.8add to basket
3671[+]chartC Worldwide Asia 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD180.3410.415.740.7add to basket
3672[+]chartC Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD36.169.612.940.1add to basket
3673[+]chartC Worldwide Global Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD143.377.919.146.3add to basket
3674[+]chartC WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR23.2611.026.146.9add to basket
3675[+]chartC WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR110.8210.811.320.1add to basket
3676[+]chartC Worldwide Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR285.921.20.9-2.9add to basket
3677[+]chartC Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR32.1612.420.436.9add to basket
3678[+]chartC WorldWide Sweden 1A CapC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK286.538.922.638.7add to basket
3679[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR478.69-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
3680[+]chartC+F European Small & Midcaps C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR203.379.819.517.6add to basket
3681[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR183.725.710.410.8add to basket
3682[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR303.3210.019.323.0add to basket
3683[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR119.252.25.05.5add to basket
3684[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR23.253.47.88.2add to basket
3685[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR19.906.614.620.5add to basket
3686[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,506.924.711.615.8add to basket
3687[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.71-2.76.8-2.8add to basket
3688[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,135.265.911.227.8add to basket
3689[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF111.331.86.5n/aadd to basket
3690[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD236.683.57.419.3add to basket
3691[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR134.244.216.221.2add to basket
3692[+]chartCadmos Peace Investment Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR116.287.320.5n/aadd to basket
3693[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF150.056.119.536.5add to basket
3694[+]chartCAIAC AIF Max Flexible EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR104.653.04.7n/aadd to basket
3695[+]chartCAIAC ALTINVESTAM Absolute Return IICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR99.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
3696[+]chartCAIAC Blockchain USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD90.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
3697[+]chartCAIAC CoCo Alpha Bond Fund R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR97.990.63.02.4add to basket
3698[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR118.100.40.98.2add to basket
3699[+]chartCAIAC DIVERSITAS Global OpportunityCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD107.044.812.3n/aadd to basket
3700[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK119.281.94.314.7add to basket
3701[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF96.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3702[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.301.90.9-28.3add to basket
3703[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR5.791.1-2.2-29.5add to basket
3704[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Balanced CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK62.363.10.6-31.1add to basket
3705[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION VALUE FUNDS-EVOLUTION Emerging Dynamic CZKCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetCZK57.422.1-2.7-32.5add to basket
3706[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3707[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR28.514.89.1-2.9add to basket
3708[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR47.441.94.1n/aadd to basket
3709[+]chartCAIAC Frankfurter Mezzanine Fonds EURCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyEUR1,072.074.2n/an/aadd to basket
3710[+]chartCAIAC Global Beer FundCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR116.761.211.310.3add to basket
3711[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR105.65-0.10.3-1.7add to basket
3712[+]chartCAIAC HSFC Global ChanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR83.169.09.414.1add to basket
3713[+]chartCAIAC Oculus Value Capital AGmvK ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR118.867.2n/an/aadd to basket
3714[+]chartCAIAC Options Premium OptimizerCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR110.442.54.49.5add to basket
3715[+]chartCAIAC Overseas Investment Opportunity (OIO) ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD101.142.42.4n/aadd to basket
3716[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR96.86-1.2-2.0n/aadd to basket
3717[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD104.801.52.5-6.3add to basket
3718[+]chartCAIAC Phanar Electrum Gold A EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR106.084.210.7n/aadd to basket
3719[+]chartCAIAC Plenum Life Settlement GmbH & Co BI USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD99.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
3720[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunities ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD1,872.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3721[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunity II USDCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeUSD107.591.67.5n/aadd to basket
3722[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Opportunity Signum I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR100.430.4n/an/aadd to basket
3723[+]chartCAIAC Progressive Premium Collection I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR108.72-1.68.7n/aadd to basket
3724[+]chartCAIAC Qualitium Fund-of-Hedge-Funds I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR172.24-2.5-3.44.3add to basket
3725[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR59.0011.014.7-15.2add to basket
3726[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR58.1312.714.0-3.4add to basket
3727[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR121.9615.122.910.8add to basket
3728[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR67.2816.118.2-10.9add to basket
3729[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR98.6215.319.21.8add to basket
3730[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.42-0.5-4.26.0add to basket
3731[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD96.25-0.80.6-2.7add to basket
3732[+]chartCAIAC SVF Sachwert Portfolio ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR109.902.84.0n/aadd to basket
3733[+]chartCAIAC Systematic DLT A Seeder EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR222.0641.7n/an/aadd to basket
3734[+]chartCAIAC SYSTEMFUND ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR10.869.717.39.4add to basket
3735[+]chartCAIAC Thesauro ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR110.618.511.314.5add to basket
3736[+]chartCAIAC Trend Performance ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR147.462.87.514.4add to basket
3737[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD130.123.26.425.8add to basket
3738[+]chartCAIAC Victoria Value USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD89.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
3739[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR55.262.33.35.1add to basket
3740[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Vorarlberg Premium Selection Equity EURCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR124.988.215.629.0add to basket
3741[+]chartCAIAC WM SachwertCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR130.302.34.614.1add to basket
3742[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,145.510.73.81.0add to basket
3743[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,538.604.94.49.3add to basket
3744[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Income Preservation ICAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,017.640.52.21.6add to basket
3745[+]chartCairn Mediobanca Strata UCITS Credit C1Mediobanca Management CompanyFixed InterestEUR101.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
3746[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR96.461.61.5n/aadd to basket
3747[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3748[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones Mundial FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.0013.429.666.3add to basket
3749[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD10.378.112.225.7add to basket
3750[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD13.854.19.122.8add to basket