Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3531 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR110.150.80.94.7add to basket
2402[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD92.19-12.5-8.17.9add to basket
2403[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsMoney MarketEUR100.53-0.7-1.0-1.1add to basket
2404[+]chartPimco Euro Short-Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF AccPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR10.01-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
2405[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR103.450.20.24.7add to basket
2406[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.080.60.57.9add to basket
2407[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF EURPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR90.861.11.110.6add to basket
2408[+]chartPimco Sterling Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestGBP101.930.30.42.1add to basket
2409[+]chartPimco Total Return ActivePimcoFixed InterestUSD103.221.10.05.7add to basket
2410[+]chartPimco US Dollar Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.591.11.84.2add to basket
2411[+]chartPing An of China CSI 5-10Y CGB ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtFixed InterestHKD103.103.1n/an/aadd to basket
2412[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD30.52-6.910.245.0add to basket
2413[+]chartPlatinum Asia Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD4.28-4.1n/an/aadd to basket
2414[+]chartPlatinum International Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD4.63-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
2415[+]chartPowerShares Preferred Shares UCITS ETF ASource Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD19.463.2n/an/aadd to basket
2416[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China Bedrock Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY5.87-13.7n/an/aadd to basket
2417[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China New Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY5.76-11.4n/an/aadd to basket
2418[+]chartProgression MTNBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP100.22102.722.65.5n/aadd to basket
2419[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationProSharesHedgeUSD45.130.23.06.0add to basket
2420[+]chartProShares Inflation Expectations ETFProSharesHedgeUSD28.922.010.64.6add to basket
2421[+]chartProShares Large Cap Core PlusProSharesEquityUSD69.874.117.345.0add to basket
2422[+]chartProShares Merger ETFProSharesHedgeUSD36.352.12.00.4add to basket
2423[+]chartProShares Rafi Long/ShortProSharesEquityUSD36.32-1.1-2.1-2.4add to basket
2424[+]chartProShares S&P 500 Aristocrats ETFProSharesEquityUSD65.191.612.328.6add to basket
2425[+]chartProShares S&P 500 BOND ETFProSharesFixed InterestUSD80.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
2426[+]chartProShares Short 20+ YearProSharesFixed InterestUSD22.75-2.12.5-6.9add to basket
2427[+]chartProShares Short 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD29.06-0.53.9-1.9add to basket
2428[+]chartProShares Short Basic MaterialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.061.2-11.8-35.7add to basket
2429[+]chartProShares Short Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD57.78-0.5-14.2-37.3add to basket
2430[+]chartProShares Short FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD22.48-1.1-12.3-32.7add to basket
2431[+]chartProShares Short FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD20.8813.3-7.5-25.8add to basket
2432[+]chartProShares Short High YieldProSharesFixed InterestUSD22.82-2.2-2.8-17.7add to basket
2433[+]chartProShares Short MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD42.70-5.6-15.1-31.8add to basket
2434[+]chartProShares Short MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD26.795.2-2.9-16.4add to basket
2435[+]chartProShares Short MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD19.8614.4-2.7-31.2add to basket
2436[+]chartProShares Short Oil & GasProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.37-11.0-19.9-24.6add to basket
2437[+]chartProShares Short QQQProSharesEquityUSD30.41-9.4-21.9-44.5add to basket
2438[+]chartProShares Short Real EstateProSharesPropertyUSD15.41-10.4-5.8-22.7add to basket
2439[+]chartProShares Short Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD38.40-9.6-19.4-36.2add to basket
2440[+]chartProShares Short S&P500ProSharesEquityUSD28.31-3.4-13.6-32.1add to basket
2441[+]chartProShares Short Small Cap 600ProSharesEquityUSD30.05-11.9-22.5-40.4add to basket
2442[+]chartProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFProSharesEquityUSD13.679.0-82.8-70.3add to basket
2443[+]chartProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD75.885.4-5.00.9add to basket
2444[+]chartProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD54.261.5-7.1-2.0add to basket
2445[+]chartProShares Ultra Basic materialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD66.25-6.119.475.1add to basket
2446[+]chartProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude OilProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.6220.488.7-35.7add to basket
2447[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer goodsProSharesEquityUSD43.26-7.1-3.726.8add to basket
2448[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer servicesProSharesEquityUSD98.8312.949.982.2add to basket
2449[+]chartProShares Ultra Dow 30ProSharesEquityUSD44.820.131.4115.2add to basket
2450[+]chartProShares Ultra FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD43.380.023.369.8add to basket
2451[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD62.80-28.3-0.87.5add to basket
2452[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE EuropeProSharesEquityUSD50.22-15.5-3.84.3add to basket
2453[+]chartProShares Ultra GoldProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD32.40-23.6-15.4-1.0add to basket
2454[+]chartProShares Ultra Health careProSharesEquityUSD103.7913.631.739.5add to basket
2455[+]chartProShares Ultra High YieldProSharesFixed InterestUSD65.624.04.429.9add to basket
2456[+]chartProShares Ultra IndustrialsProSharesEquityUSD72.81-1.525.997.9add to basket
2457[+]chartProShares Ultra MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD43.968.431.069.1add to basket
2458[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Brazil CappedProSharesEquityUSD51.70-43.7-23.226.7add to basket
2459[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD38.42-11.41.411.4add to basket
2460[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD70.47-31.7-10.229.3add to basket
2461[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI JapanProSharesEquityUSD37.91-11.78.315.8add to basket
2462[+]chartProShares Ultra Nasdaq BiotechnologyProSharesEquityUSD62.558.622.5-25.6add to basket
2463[+]chartProShares Ultra Oil & GasProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD38.5320.141.58.2add to basket
2464[+]chartProShares Ultra QQQProSharesEquityUSD93.8717.352.7148.9add to basket
2465[+]chartProShares Ultra Real EstateProSharesPropertyUSD67.4220.46.530.6add to basket
2466[+]chartProShares Ultra Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD82.0619.846.886.7add to basket
2467[+]chartProShares Ultra S&P 500ProSharesEquityUSD119.407.331.685.3add to basket
2468[+]chartProShares Ultra SemiconductorsProSharesEquityUSD43.211.248.7273.9add to basket
2469[+]chartProShares Ultra SilverProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD24.92-22.6-25.6-27.6add to basket
2470[+]chartProShares Ultra Small Cap 600ProSharesEquityUSD124.5528.460.7116.4add to basket
2471[+]chartProShares Ultra TechnologyProSharesEquityUSD112.9316.156.3191.9add to basket
2472[+]chartProShares Ultra TelecommunicationsProSharesEquityUSD40.232.9-19.4-6.9add to basket
2473[+]chartProShares Ultra UtilitiesProSharesEquityUSD49.0319.21.763.2add to basket
2474[+]chartProShares Ultra VIX Short Term FuturesProSharesEquityUSD9.51-44.1-71.5-99.7add to basket
2475[+]chartProShares UltraPro 3X Crude Oil ETFProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD44.5425.0135.6n/aadd to basket
2476[+]chartProShares UltraPro 3X Short Crude Oil ETFProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.05-40.7-75.0n/aadd to basket
2477[+]chartProShares UltraPro Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD94.15-1.745.3189.8add to basket
2478[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Financial Select SectorProSharesEquityUSD95.26-16.923.8104.2add to basket
2479[+]chartProShares UltraPro MidCap 400ProSharesEquityUSD125.2014.449.8105.4add to basket
2480[+]chartProShares UltraPro QQQProSharesEquityUSD64.3423.580.0246.3add to basket
2481[+]chartProShares UltraPro Russell2000ProSharesEquityUSD100.8328.972.3124.1add to basket
2482[+]chartProShares UltraPro S&P 500ProSharesEquityUSD51.999.246.2131.5add to basket
2483[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD26.76-10.11.3-29.2add to basket
2484[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD16.77-5.0-40.6-78.6add to basket
2485[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short Financial Select SectorProSharesEquityUSD7.372.4-39.4-80.7add to basket
2486[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short MidCap 400ProSharesEquityUSD8.45-16.3-40.4-72.5add to basket
2487[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short QQQProSharesEquityUSD12.53-29.5-56.4-86.3add to basket
2488[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD23.15-29.0-51.1-79.4add to basket
2489[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short S&P 500ProSharesEquityUSD35.84-15.0-40.3-73.4add to basket
2490[+]chartProShares UltraShort 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD36.17-6.22.1-17.4add to basket
2491[+]chartProShares UltraShort 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD22.69-1.37.6-3.4add to basket
2492[+]chartProShares UltraShort Basic MaterialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD26.890.0-25.0-62.2add to basket
2493[+]chartProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude OilProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.92-26.8-57.6-67.8add to basket
2494[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer goodsProSharesEquityUSD14.804.7-1.6-36.8add to basket
2495[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer ServicesProSharesEquityUSD18.74-14.7-37.8-57.4add to basket
2496[+]chartProShares UltraShort Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD31.91-3.5-28.8-62.8add to basket
2497[+]chartProShares Ultrashort EuroProSharesMoney MarketUSD24.2723.810.6-2.3add to basket
2498[+]chartProShares UltraShort FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD19.29-3.8-24.9-57.4add to basket
2499[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD77.2725.2-18.5-52.1add to basket
2500[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE EuropeProSharesEquityUSD33.7610.0-7.0-36.6add to basket