Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3747 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Information Technology TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX22,532.4119.215.1n/aadd to basket
2402[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Materials TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBX27,558.885.8-5.1n/aadd to basket
2403[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Utilities TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX19,399.448.320.7n/aadd to basket
2404[+]chartLyxor Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.0717.916.076.5add to basket
2405[+]chartLYXOR Pan Africa UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.019.1-10.015.7add to basket
2406[+]chartLyxor PEA Obligations d Etat Euro UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR10.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
2407[+]chartLyxor PEA S&P 500 UCITS ETF CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR20.3911.713.248.0add to basket
2408[+]chartLyxor PRIVEX UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR8.149.93.642.3add to basket
2409[+]chartLYXOR Robotics & AI UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD19.4316.9n/an/aadd to basket
2410[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD184.0414.09.562.1add to basket
2411[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Value UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD140.454.93.932.1add to basket
2412[+]chartLyxor RUSSELL 2000 UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD219.835.2-4.444.0add to basket
2413[+]chartLyxor S&P 500 Banks UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD18.411.2n/an/aadd to basket
2414[+]chartLyxor S&P 500 UCITS ETF - Daily Hedged to GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP102.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
2415[+]chartLYXOR S&P 500 UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR26.0711.713.248.0add to basket
2416[+]chartLYXOR S&P 500 VIX Futures Enhanced Roll C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR3.98-20.6-4.7-76.2add to basket
2417[+]chartLYXOR Scientific Beta Developed Long/Short UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD90.61-2.9-7.1n/aadd to basket
2418[+]chartLYXOR SG European Quality Income NTR UCITS ETF Dis NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX9,415.425.42.425.0add to basket
2419[+]chartLYXOR SG Global Quality Income NTR UCITS ETF C NAV USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD218.665.91.715.5add to basket
2420[+]chartLyxor SG Global Value Beta UCITS ETF Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBX9,430.54-0.8-8.4n/aadd to basket
2421[+]chartLYXOR SG Japan Quality Income UCITS ETF DLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityJPY9,631.93-2.4-12.6n/aadd to basket
2422[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR58.385.7-21.512.3add to basket
2423[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Banks UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.842.2-17.26.2add to basket
2424[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Basic Resources UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR55.7210.8-9.683.0add to basket
2425[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR105.3312.0-3.329.1add to basket
2426[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR54.0016.7-1.924.0add to basket
2427[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR61.7516.2-0.833.3add to basket
2428[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR86.2417.719.227.7add to basket
2429[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Health Care UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR91.357.28.614.3add to basket
2430[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR62.6514.9-1.233.1add to basket
2431[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Insurance UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR39.6812.64.035.9add to basket
2432[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Media UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR36.529.95.010.7add to basket
2433[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 OIL & GAS UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR45.596.8-4.138.7add to basket
2434[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Personal & Household Goods UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.6215.52.519.4add to basket
2435[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 RETAIL UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR37.5111.10.99.1add to basket
2436[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 TECHNOLOGY UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR51.9222.53.457.0add to basket
2437[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 TELECOMMUNICATIONS UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR33.52-1.1-3.1-15.9add to basket
2438[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 TRAVEL & LEISURE UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.890.6-10.62.7add to basket
2439[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 UTILITIES UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR44.4211.08.323.4add to basket
2440[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE SELECT DIVIDEND 30 UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.935.7-1.220.0add to basket
2441[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF BEL 20 TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR52.613.8-7.311.2add to basket
2442[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.9912.3-0.136.6add to basket
2443[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.94-24.2-7.9-58.7add to basket
2444[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Cac Mid 60 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR182.468.3-8.927.1add to basket
2445[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF China Enterprise (HSCEI) C Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR139.882.7-6.637.5add to basket
2446[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF COMMODITIES THOMSON REUTERS/CORECOMMODITY CRB EX-ENERGY TR Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR15.75-3.4-9.7-12.0add to basket
2447[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR23.30-20.4-10.2-20.6add to basket
2448[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR30.31-9.7-15.6-22.1add to basket
2449[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short SMI C CHFLyxor Asset MgtEquityCHF6.53-25.7-26.0-55.3add to basket
2450[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR288.6623.14.09.6add to basket
2451[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR266.019.615.920.2add to basket
2452[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DAILY SHORTDAX X2 C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.88-22.14.3-49.4add to basket
2453[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DJ Global Titans 50 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR37.1713.113.847.0add to basket
2454[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Dow Jones Industrial Average EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR230.328.611.755.6add to basket
2455[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro cash EURLyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR105.12-0.3-0.6-1.5add to basket
2456[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 (DR) DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR33.9012.2-1.126.9add to basket
2457[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.92-24.1-6.2-52.8add to basket
2458[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Hedged C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD139.3513.82.134.9add to basket
2459[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro stoxx 50 Daily Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.22-12.6-2.6-30.0add to basket
2460[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Italia Mid Cap PIR D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR121.318.6-10.419.2add to basket
2461[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Double Short (Xbear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.52-28.52.2-62.0add to basket
2462[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Leveraged EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR6.9030.4-17.344.9add to basket
2463[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Short (Bear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.80-15.22.0-36.1add to basket
2464[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Germany Mid-Cap MDAX DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR138.2811.8-4.425.7add to basket
2465[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Hong Kong (HSI) TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR29.659.4-3.149.6add to basket
2466[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Ibex 35 Doble Apalancado Diario CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.5912.4-11.922.4add to basket
2467[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX 35 Inverso Diario EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR24.98-7.81.9-24.2add to basket
2468[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX35 (DR) D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR92.026.9-4.618.0add to basket
2469[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx Germany 1-3Y (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR99.020.0-0.2-1.4add to basket
2470[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia ex Japan C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR101.107.0-6.637.8add to basket
2471[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD5.795.2-9.734.0add to basket
2472[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.110.01.129.8add to basket
2473[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America PEA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.090.01.129.8add to basket
2474[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Europe DR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR128.4110.5-0.423.5add to basket
2475[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Indonesia C Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR113.81-4.24.814.8add to basket
2476[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Korea EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR47.98-4.1-19.920.7add to basket
2477[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Malaysia C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.99-1.8-10.13.1add to basket
2478[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Select OECD Emerging Markets GDP CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR96.56-0.5-12.82.6add to basket
2479[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Taiwan EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR12.817.8-0.746.4add to basket
2480[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR187.3210.77.337.4add to basket
2481[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq-100 Daily Leverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR236.5930.918.6164.8add to basket
2482[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF NEW ENERGY D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR23.3420.210.446.2add to basket
2483[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Brazil (IBOVESPA) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.66-4.23.752.9add to basket
2484[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA China Enterprise (HSCEI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.542.7-6.737.4add to basket
2485[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Dow Jones Industrial Average CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR20.508.611.755.4add to basket
2486[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Eastern Europe (Cece NTR EUR) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.86-1.6-3.032.3add to basket
2487[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe CLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR14.418.92.912.6add to basket
2488[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Hong Kong (HSI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.619.4-3.149.7add to basket
2489[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Japan (TOPIX) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.281.1-7.721.8add to basket
2490[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.157.6-4.734.6add to basket
2491[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Emerging Markets CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.385.2-6.233.7add to basket
2492[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI India CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.668.17.130.2add to basket
2493[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Korea CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR11.51-4.1-19.920.7add to basket
2494[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI USA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR19.8311.912.947.3add to basket
2495[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI World CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.7110.67.237.0add to basket
2496[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Nasdaq-100 CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR25.9117.916.076.3add to basket
2497[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA New Energy CLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR15.3720.210.446.2add to basket
2498[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA PME DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR8.6215.8-17.49.5add to basket
2499[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Russia (Dow Jones Russia GDR) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.5615.519.569.0add to basket
2500[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA South Africa (FTSE Jse Top 40) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.298.7-10.519.0add to basket