Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3783 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartLYXOR Italia Equity PIR UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR106.2212.51.0n/aadd to basket
2402[+]chartLyxor Japan (TOPIX) (DR) UCITS ETF Dis EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR121.462.4-3.516.7add to basket
2403[+]chartLYXOR JP Morgan Multi Factor Europe Index UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR121.567.30.621.6add to basket
2404[+]chartLYXOR JP Morgan Multi-factor World Index UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD132.598.80.626.2add to basket
2405[+]chartLyxor JPX-Nikkei 400 (DR) UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR142.712.9-2.616.7add to basket
2406[+]chartLyxor Lyxor MSCI Thailand UCITS ETF C Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR228.5511.018.642.5add to basket
2407[+]chartLyxor Lyxor MSCI Turkey UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR29.58-0.60.9-27.7add to basket
2408[+]chartLyxor MSCI All Country World UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR260.9411.78.133.0add to basket
2409[+]chartLyxor MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.759.342.653.1add to basket
2410[+]chartLYXOR MSCI Canada UCITS ETF D NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX5,817.1713.67.028.7add to basket
2411[+]chartLyxor MSCI China UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD19.055.3n/an/aadd to basket
2412[+]chartLyxor MSCI Eastern Europe ex Russia UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.45-1.48.638.7add to basket
2413[+]chartLyxor MSCI EM Asia UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD9.164.6-2.2n/aadd to basket
2414[+]chartLyxor MSCI EM ESG Trend Leaders UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD17.835.31.3n/aadd to basket
2415[+]chartLyxor MSCI Emerging MarketsUCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.515.94.424.8add to basket
2416[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU (DR) UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR47.0411.40.529.8add to basket
2417[+]chartLYXOR MSCI EMU ESG Trend Leaders (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR21.3010.81.7n/aadd to basket
2418[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU Growth (DR) UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR133.3217.73.235.4add to basket
2419[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU Small Cap (DR) UCITS ETF EUR DistLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR277.619.5-4.131.5add to basket
2420[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU Value (DR) UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR105.684.8-2.522.6add to basket
2421[+]chartLyxor MSCI Europe ESG Leaders (DR) UCITS ETFLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
2422[+]chartLYXOR MSCI Pacific Ex Japan UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD103.2312.59.035.5add to basket
2423[+]chartLyxor MSCI Russia UCITS ETF GDR C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR42.1520.733.066.3add to basket
2424[+]chartLyxor MSCI South Africa UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR35.056.00.213.1add to basket
2425[+]chartLYXOR MSCI USA ESG Trend Leaders (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD22.4712.68.4n/aadd to basket
2426[+]chartLyxor MSCI USA UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR255.4014.812.343.3add to basket
2427[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Communication Services TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX10,468.5314.419.5n/aadd to basket
2428[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Consumer Discretionary TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX27,383.2416.69.8n/aadd to basket
2429[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Consumer Staples TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX28,600.4418.816.3n/aadd to basket
2430[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Energy TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBX24,319.453.2-9.3n/aadd to basket
2431[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World ESG Trend Leaders (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD21.7911.05.1n/aadd to basket
2432[+]chartLyxor MSCI World Ex EMU UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD137.8111.36.1n/aadd to basket
2433[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Financials TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX14,854.6810.85.0n/aadd to basket
2434[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Health Care TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX26,389.108.410.9n/aadd to basket
2435[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Industrials TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX28,158.0113.96.9n/aadd to basket
2436[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Information Technology TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX25,025.3727.615.3n/aadd to basket
2437[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Materials TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBX29,846.8212.63.1n/aadd to basket
2438[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World Utilities TR UCITS ETF C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX20,673.2715.719.1n/aadd to basket
2439[+]chartLyxor Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR27.6219.712.072.1add to basket
2440[+]chartLYXOR Pan Africa UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.499.22.36.9add to basket
2441[+]chartLyxor PEA Obligations d Etat Euro UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR10.696.4n/an/aadd to basket
2442[+]chartLyxor PEA S&P 500 UCITS ETF CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.4614.712.643.7add to basket
2443[+]chartLyxor PRIVEX UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR8.1513.49.345.1add to basket
2444[+]chartLYXOR Robotics & AI UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD20.7817.5n/an/aadd to basket
2445[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD196.7216.39.462.4add to basket
2446[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Value UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD146.869.96.730.0add to basket
2447[+]chartLyxor RUSSELL 2000 UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD224.715.5-7.535.1add to basket
2448[+]chartLyxor S&P 500 Banks UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD19.075.3-2.6n/aadd to basket
2449[+]chartLyxor S&P 500 UCITS ETF - Daily Hedged to GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP106.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
2450[+]chartLYXOR S&P 500 UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR27.1714.712.643.7add to basket
2451[+]chartLYXOR S&P 500 VIX Futures Enhanced Roll C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR3.69-17.8-6.6-73.4add to basket
2452[+]chartLYXOR Scientific Beta Developed Long/Short UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD92.550.9-2.2n/aadd to basket
2453[+]chartLYXOR SG European Quality Income NTR UCITS ETF Dis NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX9,514.269.76.225.7add to basket
2454[+]chartLYXOR SG Global Quality Income NTR UCITS ETF NAV USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD223.526.83.814.0add to basket
2455[+]chartLyxor SG Global Value Beta UCITS ETF Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBX9,717.731.6-3.8n/aadd to basket
2456[+]chartLYXOR SG Japan Quality Income UCITS ETF DLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityJPY9,418.82-0.7-10.5n/aadd to basket
2457[+]chartLYXOR Smart Cash IELyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAMoney MarketEUR989.99-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
2458[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR59.102.9-13.314.8add to basket
2459[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Banks UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.79-1.4-11.715.6add to basket
2460[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Basic Resources UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR56.637.42.158.9add to basket
2461[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR110.0213.1-0.829.3add to basket
2462[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR56.0017.96.628.6add to basket
2463[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR64.5614.26.642.8add to basket
2464[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR89.5622.217.926.3add to basket
2465[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Health Care UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR96.6612.210.313.6add to basket
2466[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR64.2712.30.135.4add to basket
2467[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Insurance UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR41.5614.614.555.5add to basket
2468[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Media UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR37.018.85.216.1add to basket
2469[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 OIL & GAS UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR44.221.9-3.624.6add to basket
2470[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Personal & Household Goods UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR105.9721.88.623.6add to basket
2471[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 RETAIL UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR38.099.5-2.612.1add to basket
2472[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 TECHNOLOGY UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.9717.90.646.3add to basket
2473[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 TELECOMMUNICATIONS UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR33.39-1.6-0.5-10.5add to basket
2474[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 TRAVEL & LEISURE UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR27.802.4-7.111.9add to basket
2475[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 UTILITIES UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR47.0011.415.024.1add to basket
2476[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE SELECT DIVIDEND 30 UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.496.33.721.6add to basket
2477[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF BEL 20 TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.705.7-2.614.3add to basket
2478[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR54.2917.05.840.4add to basket
2479[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.54-29.4-17.8-59.4add to basket
2480[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Cac Mid 60 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR184.2511.1-4.732.0add to basket
2481[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF China Enterprise (HSCEI) C Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR145.485.48.824.4add to basket
2482[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF COMMODITIES THOMSON REUTERS/CORECOMMODITY CRB EX-ENERGY TR Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR16.28-0.80.6-14.5add to basket
2483[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR19.44-21.3-26.0-29.2add to basket
2484[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR28.87-11.1-14.4-21.9add to basket
2485[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short SMI C CHFLyxor Asset MgtEquityCHF5.92-26.0-30.9-56.6add to basket
2486[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR343.1324.628.622.6add to basket
2487[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR278.3311.314.419.9add to basket
2488[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DAILY SHORTDAX X2 C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.72-19.1-1.4-47.1add to basket
2489[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DJ Global Titans 50 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR38.5516.013.142.1add to basket
2490[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Dow Jones Industrial Average EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR241.3112.614.351.5add to basket
2491[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro cash EURLyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR105.02-0.3-0.6-1.5add to basket
2492[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 (DR) DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR33.7314.13.630.3add to basket
2493[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.58-26.0-14.2-53.3add to basket
2494[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro stoxx 50 Daily Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.47-13.8-6.9-30.8add to basket
2495[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Italia Mid Cap PIR D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR127.185.8-7.433.7add to basket
2496[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Double Short (Xbear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR2.99-28.4-18.7-66.6add to basket
2497[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Short (Bear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.47-15.3-9.2-40.9add to basket
2498[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Germany Mid-Cap MDAX DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR136.4810.7-4.322.6add to basket
2499[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Hong Kong (HSI) TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR30.188.88.037.1add to basket
2500[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Ibex 35 Doble Apalancado Diario CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.996.9-5.633.3add to basket