Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK113.964.75.1n/aadd to basket
3752[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR162.150.61.14.2add to basket
3753[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR128.26-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
3754[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR150.040.30.2-0.6add to basket
3755[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3756[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
3757[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
3758[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX144.785.61.023.1add to basket
3759[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.864.10.716.2add to basket
3760[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX144.785.61.023.1add to basket
3761[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX177.426.05.020.8add to basket
3762[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Jun-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX152.882.92.016.3add to basket
3763[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX145.544.23.614.1add to basket
3764[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Apr-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.862.51.812.2add to basket
3765[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.924.23.614.0add to basket
3766[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.225.95.020.4add to basket
3767[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX122.814.23.614.0add to basket
3768[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.225.95.020.4add to basket
3769[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,138.19-19.4-20.6-29.6add to basket
3770[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP258.37-25.9-29.9-25.6add to basket
3771[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD605.44-19.9-33.3-48.6add to basket
3772[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,303.49-1.81.1n/aadd to basket
3773[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,164.414.010.419.0add to basket
3774[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,351.411.04.85.9add to basket
3775[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,903.887.15.516.8add to basket
3776[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK128.960.00.00.9add to basket
3777[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK180.585.09.219.3add to basket
3778[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK174.89-0.81.23.8add to basket
3779[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK166.576.710.319.1add to basket
3780[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK218.5110.917.131.0add to basket
3781[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK134.413.45.110.1add to basket
3782[+]chartCatella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC H EURSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3783[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK466.095.28.313.3add to basket
3784[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK422.448.18.921.9add to basket
3785[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK575.494.44.438.2add to basket
3786[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR260.640.00.79.1add to basket
3787[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD247.46-0.21.89.9add to basket
3788[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD158.51-3.20.59.4add to basket
3789[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR109.146.57.67.2add to basket
3790[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.70-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
3791[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR17.136.09.222.0add to basket
3792[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR115.28-13.3-5.2-3.5add to basket
3793[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR96.76-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
3794[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR97.57-0.7-4.3-7.4add to basket
3795[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.72-1.7-1.4n/aadd to basket
3796[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR164.66-0.2-0.93.0add to basket
3797[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR116.34-3.2-1.68.2add to basket
3798[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR112.07-0.9-1.31.9add to basket
3799[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR92.242.5-0.55.3add to basket
3800[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR104.31-1.61.15.3add to basket
3801[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.28-3.1-1.50.3add to basket
3802[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD264.72-11.4-1.37.5add to basket
3803[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF105.30-3.7-2.50.9add to basket
3804[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR70.11-2.6-9.5-15.0add to basket
3805[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD100.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
3806[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR131.660.0-1.10.0add to basket
3807[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR114.68-0.2-0.11.9add to basket
3808[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR106.41-2.3-1.80.9add to basket
3809[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR122.590.00.13.8add to basket
3810[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF165.441.73.58.7add to basket
3811[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swissness Equity A CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF93.44-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
3812[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR195.394.34.115.3add to basket
3813[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR80.020.73.417.2add to basket
3814[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR84.543.54.49.5add to basket
3815[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR963.44-0.7-4.5n/aadd to basket
3816[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR123.360.007.911.2n/aadd to basket
3817[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.020.8-1.8n/aadd to basket
3818[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR34.200.81.5-4.3add to basket
3819[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR106.681.81.1n/aadd to basket
3820[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR96.88-1.6-3.8-3.2add to basket
3821[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen I EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,021.380.80.4n/aadd to basket
3822[+]chartCBK Wertsicherungs plus ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.64-0.9-1.1-4.6add to basket
3823[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.96-1.9-0.215.7add to basket
3824[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.90-14.12.631.9add to basket
3825[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,348.240.1-2.0-1.4add to basket
3826[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,292.790.01.817.1add to basket
3827[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,329.203.84.615.0add to basket
3828[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR155.75-1.40.07.8add to basket
3829[+]chartCC Asia Alpha A EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR13.89-15.6-2.120.6add to basket
3830[+]chartCC Asia Focus A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD12.89-7.48.0n/aadd to basket
3831[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD17.96-6.35.726.3add to basket
3832[+]chartCC Japan Alpha C JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,644.508.523.928.5add to basket
3833[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD21.140.110.412.0add to basket
3834[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR299.04-1.6-1.6-1.8add to basket
3835[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR156.55-0.812.721.9add to basket
3836[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR421.46-2.61.90.4add to basket
3837[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR231.92-2.8-1.50.8add to basket
3838[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR870.1710.48.715.2add to basket
3839[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,349.71-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3840[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR766.3412.614.019.7add to basket
3841[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR196.41-2.3-1.45.5add to basket
3842[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,550.66-0.4-0.7-0.5add to basket
3843[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR352.450.91.94.0add to basket
3844[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD295.42-5.127.973.5add to basket
3845[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD98.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3846[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD107.760.86.3n/aadd to basket
3847[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP10.250.53.415.4add to basket
3848[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR164.625.23.81.7add to basket
3849[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP120.927.04.2n/aadd to basket
3850[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP159.876.94.128.1add to basket
3851[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP157.9811.91.629.0add to basket
3852[+]chartCG Gearing Portfolio Participating Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP32,860.436.02.825.8add to basket
3853[+]chartCG Real Return A IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP200.839.50.525.7add to basket
3854[+]chartCGWM Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.61-1.75.515.0add to basket
3855[+]chartCGWM Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP97.84-0.3-1.66.4add to basket
3856[+]chartCGWM Cautious GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.173.81.011.8add to basket
3857[+]chartCGWM Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.47-1.33.49.2add to basket
3858[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD130.530.310.8n/aadd to basket
3859[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 4 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.083.91.94.6add to basket
3860[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 5 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.105.23.35.5add to basket
3861[+]chartCGWM Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.10-1.76.614.5add to basket
3862[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.895.23.721.2add to basket
3863[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.633.92.316.3add to basket
3864[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.394.95.928.9add to basket
3865[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF110.64-1.10.9n/aadd to basket
3866[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR164.152.14.04.6add to basket
3867[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD124.865.59.9n/aadd to basket
3868[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,766.791,855.133.93.211.2add to basket
3869[+]chartCharlemagne Fiera Capital Global Equity C Acc EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR9.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3870[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Fiera US Equity K GBPFiera Capital EuropeEquityGBP10.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3871[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.721.24.90.0add to basket
3872[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,230.054.46.724.7add to basket
3873[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR165.799.814.510.3add to basket
3874[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR206.7511.521.925.3add to basket
3875[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR183.90-2.9-3.318.8add to basket
3876[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD1,242.30-1.91.86.3add to basket
3877[+]chartCheyne Enhanced Global Credit I2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR97.51-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
3878[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I4Cheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityCHF946.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
3879[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR103.56-0.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
3880[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD13,626.366.08.25.0add to basket
3881[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD68.30-13.1-0.9-6.6add to basket
3882[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR200.10206.10-0.412.811.6add to basket
3883[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown96.99-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
3884[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY101.48-1.6-2.8n/aadd to basket
3885[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD9.57-18.2-8.73.7add to basket
3886[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Hedged Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY9.68-4.9-6.7n/aadd to basket
3887[+]chartChinaAMC China Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD15.70-9.3-6.6-8.7add to basket
3888[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY105.210.92.1n/aadd to basket
3889[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD18.76-11.210.232.2add to basket
3890[+]chartChinaAMC Select Asia Bond IChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSD10.89-1.40.9n/aadd to basket
3891[+]chartChiron Global Opportunities X Acc USDChiron Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD104.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3892[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD102.90-2.40.2-9.3add to basket
3893[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.381.50.3-1.9add to basket
3894[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR118.67-2.3-2.31.1add to basket
3895[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR861.921.50.93.9add to basket
3896[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR365.67-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3897[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR531.32-0.51.3-5.2add to basket
3898[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR135.510.16.926.7add to basket
3899[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.22-1.4-1.90.1add to basket
3900[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,507.27-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket