Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Govies CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEUR125.110.10.8n/aadd to basket
3752[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR148.84-0.4-0.4-0.9add to basket
3753[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR522.28-14.1-9.724.4add to basket
3754[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR263.990.10.13.0add to basket
3755[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR150.01-14.4-13.215.1add to basket
3756[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR455.02-16.2-19.92.1add to basket
3757[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR140.960.10.52.1add to basket
3758[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR121.57-6.6-5.88.8add to basket
3759[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR135.59-3.1-2.75.6add to basket
3760[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR108.82-10.0-9.012.8add to basket
3761[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR155.58-10.0-9.0n/aadd to basket
3762[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR165.291.01.4-4.6add to basket
3763[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR156.320.60.011.4add to basket
3764[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR178.22-0.90.7-0.1add to basket
3765[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR225.94-8.0-9.04.8add to basket
3766[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR116.49-11.1n/an/aadd to basket
3767[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR139.70-1.6-3.0-0.1add to basket
3768[+]chartCapitop Treso Diversifiee CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR221.82-0.4-0.6-1.2add to basket
3769[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth A USDCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSD585.595.913.959.6add to basket
3770[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR804.17-6.9-16.810.5add to basket
3771[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,079.76-16.0-14.31.0add to basket
3772[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short European Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR367.76-0.93.330.7add to basket
3773[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short Global Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR99.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
3774[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR577.57-11.1-13.1-7.7add to basket
3775[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine Europe AW Acc EURCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR100.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
3776[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR96.52-3.2-4.4-6.7add to basket
3777[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,132.91-2.9-3.9-2.1add to basket
3778[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR78.97-19.5-17.723.2add to basket
3779[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR93.86-7.6-18.06.3add to basket
3780[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,452.74-0.1-7.426.3add to basket
3781[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR100.27-5.7-14.64.3add to basket
3782[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR110.61-10.8-14.214.8add to basket
3783[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR102.00-12.2-10.112.5add to basket
3784[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR YdisCarmignac GestionEquityEUR92.98-15.9-14.10.9add to basket
3785[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR90.24-18.4-18.2-11.2add to basket
3786[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR126.17-0.42.328.9add to basket
3787[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR74.00-11.4-13.6-9.4add to basket
3788[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR98.34-2.4-3.6-1.3add to basket
3789[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Credit F Acc EURCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR100.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
3790[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR102.88-0.9-4.73.6add to basket
3791[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,696.60-2.4-3.5-1.0add to basket
3792[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK10.11-6.9-4.544.2add to basket
3793[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK218.92-8.6-9.041.6add to basket
3794[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK417.54-0.3-0.57.6add to basket
3795[+]chartCarnegie Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK100.09-0.8-2.71.3add to basket
3796[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK105.372.03.3n/aadd to basket
3797[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK484.19-10.2-8.335.5add to basket
3798[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,207.17-0.5-0.60.2add to basket
3799[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,158.15-0.40.30.8add to basket
3800[+]chartCarnegie Patrimonium R EURCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEUR9.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
3801[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK63.91-3.23.571.9add to basket
3802[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK285.81-10.7-9.319.0add to basket
3803[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,258.05-1.3-2.026.7add to basket
3804[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,095.02-1.3-2.925.8add to basket
3805[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,484.72-4.9-5.833.5add to basket
3806[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK25.05-3.4-5.528.0add to basket
3807[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK108.52-4.3-3.9n/aadd to basket
3808[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR155.66-4.3-5.18.2add to basket
3809[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR126.62-1.5-3.0n/aadd to basket
3810[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR145.28-3.1-4.90.2add to basket
3811[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3812[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.36-4.3-3.120.0add to basket
3813[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.15-5.7-3.727.3add to basket
3814[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX151.4013.06.020.9add to basket
3815[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.279.54.514.9add to basket
3816[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX151.4013.06.020.9add to basket
3817[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX170.42-0.11.416.6add to basket
3818[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Dec-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX141.58-2.3-0.913.1add to basket
3819[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX141.420.01.011.3add to basket
3820[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Dec-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX127.72-1.7-0.79.4add to basket
3821[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX131.100.01.011.2add to basket
3822[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.01-0.11.416.3add to basket
3823[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX119.340.01.011.2add to basket
3824[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.01-0.11.416.3add to basket
3825[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,065.41-12.4-25.7-30.7add to basket
3826[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility Income C USDCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD200.50-27.5-46.1-45.6add to basket
3827[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,149.46-10.6-14.9n/aadd to basket
3828[+]chartCat Gryphon CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,101.49-3.61.17.0add to basket
3829[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,421.68-3.1-2.7-1.1add to basket
3830[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK128.23-0.6-0.61.5add to basket
3831[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK167.64-6.6-5.117.4add to basket
3832[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK171.27-2.3-3.53.7add to basket
3833[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK158.86-3.7-0.923.0add to basket
3834[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK201.88-6.3-1.838.3add to basket
3835[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK131.00-2.0-0.511.9add to basket
3836[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK419.19-9.3-8.020.8add to basket
3837[+]chartCatella SICAV - Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK126.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
3838[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK392.71-5.1-4.331.4add to basket
3839[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK507.05-11.7-10.817.9add to basket
3840[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR237.04-10.0-13.03.8add to basket
3841[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD228.51-8.4-11.18.2add to basket
3842[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD153.07-5.5-9.515.3add to basket
3843[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR99.71-9.9-8.63.9add to basket
3844[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.08-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
3845[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR15.48-9.0-8.417.9add to basket
3846[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR110.86-6.1-19.514.4add to basket
3847[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR96.25-4.2-7.6n/aadd to basket
3848[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR92.21-5.8-10.8-11.5add to basket
3849[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR92.42-7.4-11.7n/aadd to basket
3850[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR162.44-1.5-2.12.7add to basket
3851[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR108.81-7.1-10.76.7add to basket
3852[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR110.14-2.0-3.72.4add to basket
3853[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR82.80-12.0-14.410.4add to basket
3854[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR88.49-16.8-20.4-1.6add to basket
3855[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR93.07-6.4-10.8-2.0add to basket
3856[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD234.53-13.6-24.711.2add to basket
3857[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF102.31-4.5-6.90.4add to basket
3858[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR63.20-10.2-14.3-18.1add to basket
3859[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD100.940.6n/an/aadd to basket
3860[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR123.49-6.3-9.9-0.3add to basket
3861[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.870.60.42.9add to basket
3862[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR101.80-4.3-7.7-1.0add to basket
3863[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR124.490.90.86.4add to basket
3864[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF150.42-8.8-13.513.0add to basket
3865[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swissness Equity A CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF77.59-17.9-21.6n/aadd to basket
3866[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR197.690.12.617.0add to basket
3867[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.45-13.2-17.414.6add to basket
3868[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR78.12-6.4-9.112.5add to basket
3869[+]chartCBK Europa One RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR108.19-19.5-23.319.6add to basket
3870[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR941.34-1.9-6.8n/aadd to basket
3871[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR112.490.00-6.4-6.420.6add to basket
3872[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP0.95-7.7-8.9n/aadd to basket
3873[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR33.30-3.1-4.714.8add to basket
3874[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR100.902.72.47.5add to basket
3875[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
3876[+]chartCBK Wertsicherungs plus ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.52-0.3-2.0-1.5add to basket
3877[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.310.2-0.917.2add to basket
3878[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.91-1.7-9.676.9add to basket
3879[+]chartCBP Select Chilton US Equities B USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD121.72-5.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
3880[+]chartCBP Select Corporate 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR104.46-1.4-3.04.0add to basket
3881[+]chartCBP Select Flex Patrimoine B EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR92.78-6.4-10.3n/aadd to basket
3882[+]chartCBP Select High Yield 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR101.66-2.1-5.06.4add to basket
3883[+]chartCBP Select Larrainvial Latin American High Yield Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD111.381.6-2.127.5add to basket
3884[+]chartCBP Select Pareto Nordic High Yield A NOKBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestNOK99.41-0.41.512.3add to basket
3885[+]chartCBP Select Sparkling A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR119.00-10.4-11.811.5add to basket
3886[+]chartCBP Select Stratton Street IG Opportunities Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD101.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
3887[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,331.49-1.2-2.4-0.6add to basket
3888[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,210.01-5.9-9.518.2add to basket
3889[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,519.52-8.1-15.48.6add to basket
3890[+]chartCBRE Clarion SICAV - Global Listed Infrastructure IA Acc GBPCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityGBP10.140.94.4n/aadd to basket
3891[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR134.41-14.6-19.06.0add to basket
3892[+]chartCC Asia Alpha B USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD13.18-16.3-23.629.3add to basket
3893[+]chartCC Asia Focus A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.68-16.9-16.7n/aadd to basket
3894[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD17.53-5.8-11.131.7add to basket
3895[+]chartCC Indian Subcontinent I USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD10.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
3896[+]chartCC Japan Alpha C JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,412.31-22.1-12.921.2add to basket
3897[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Inc JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,086.88-12.4-18.311.1add to basket
3898[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR294.93-1.6-4.50.0add to basket
3899[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.21-8.6-5.711.3add to basket
3900[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR374.71-11.4-10.6-3.5add to basket