Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCAIAC SYSTEMFUND ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR9.905.60.7-2.1add to basket
3752[+]chartCAIAC Thesauro ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR101.942.6-10.020.6add to basket
3753[+]chartCAIAC Trend Performance ICAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR143.443.63.213.7add to basket
3754[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD126.073.16.5n/aadd to basket
3755[+]chartCAIAC Victoria Value USDCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD144.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3756[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.010.9-1.93.4add to basket
3757[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Vorarlberg Premium Selection Equity EURCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR115.486.8-2.515.6add to basket
3758[+]chartCAIAC WM SachwertCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR127.352.34.0n/aadd to basket
3759[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,137.753.01.80.6add to basket
3760[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,466.84-0.5-8.86.7add to basket
3761[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Income Preservation ICAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,012.821.70.61.3add to basket
3762[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR93.76-1.4-6.5n/aadd to basket
3763[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3764[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.6111.312.574.1add to basket
3765[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD9.594.6-13.115.6add to basket
3766[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD13.314.10.621.9add to basket
3767[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD17.669.3-3.040.4add to basket
3768[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3769[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP15.461.0-12.19.2add to basket
3770[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR143.711.6-0.99.4add to basket
3771[+]chartCampo Base AGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEUR104.98-0.2-3.4-8.7add to basket
3772[+]chartCandoris Coho ESG US Large Cap Equity Retail USDCandorisEquityUSD129.39-1.73.1n/aadd to basket
3773[+]chartCandoris SIM US High Yield Inst Hedged Cap EURCandorisFixed InterestEUR100.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3774[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR161.10-4.5-2.39.2add to basket
3775[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR148.430.7-2.5n/aadd to basket
3776[+]chartCandriam Alternative Systemat ClassiqueCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,630.5613.61.9-10.4add to basket
3777[+]chartCandriam Bonds Capital Securities ClassicCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR152.104.21.2n/aadd to basket
3778[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR154.390.9-2.21.2add to basket
3779[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities Classic EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.132.8-1.6n/aadd to basket
3780[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR181.400.7-0.61.1add to basket
3781[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD90.402.8-4.12.8add to basket
3782[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,598.686.94.014.9add to basket
3783[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD146.943.21.1n/aadd to basket
3784[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,191.603.71.72.8add to basket
3785[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Convergence NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR3,237.081.3-0.5-1.8add to basket
3786[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR162.363.32.33.3add to basket
3787[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR144.773.42.24.3add to basket
3788[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Diversified C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,015.002.40.90.2add to basket
3789[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,243.434.32.51.1add to basket
3790[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,152.983.92.812.4add to basket
3791[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR4,863.747.05.26.6add to basket
3792[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR8,363.386.95.05.7add to basket
3793[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,948.230.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
3794[+]chartCandriam Bonds Floating Rate Notes C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR149.27-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
3795[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR136.005.86.9-0.3add to basket
3796[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR195.954.23.39.6add to basket
3797[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR132.810.0-1.5-4.8add to basket
3798[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR111.594.34.8-0.4add to basket
3799[+]chartCandriam Bonds International C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR992.463.81.4-2.2add to basket
3800[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR147.760.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
3801[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR124.340.2-2.5-3.4add to basket
3802[+]chartCandriam Bonds USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD993.195.45.83.3add to basket
3803[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.453.43.6n/aadd to basket
3804[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR166.559.07.3n/aadd to basket
3805[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR33.560.1-0.8-2.9add to basket
3806[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD20.951.1-19.923.5add to basket
3807[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,209.7311.31.727.5add to basket
3808[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD396.683.6-3.928.1add to basket
3809[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR714.035.8-12.329.8add to basket
3810[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR103.558.4-3.919.3add to basket
3811[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Conviction N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR165.899.2-0.314.2add to basket
3812[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Innovation NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR68.6411.83.728.1add to basket
3813[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR960.808.7-1.015.8add to basket
3814[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Optimum Quality N AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR148.627.84.926.1add to basket
3815[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid Caps C AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR206.9911.82.435.5add to basket
3816[+]chartCandriam Equities L Germany N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR423.193.6-5.116.1add to basket
3817[+]chartCandriam Equities L Global Demography NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR186.6310.07.334.5add to basket
3818[+]chartCandriam Equities L Japan N JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY20,353.00-5.6-11.017.8add to basket
3819[+]chartCandriam Equities L Oncology Impact C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD172.9012.3n/an/aadd to basket
3820[+]chartCandriam Equities L Robotics & Innovative Technology C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD212.4813.11.1n/aadd to basket
3821[+]chartCandriam Equities L Switzerland N CHFCandriam Investors GroupEquityCHF889.488.12.523.3add to basket
3822[+]chartCandriam Equities L United Kingdom N GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP373.617.20.528.0add to basket
3823[+]chartCandriam GF Global Equity Opportunities S Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD12,462.281.5-7.532.6add to basket
3824[+]chartCandriam GF Short Duration US High Yield Bonds C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD106.723.33.7n/aadd to basket
3825[+]chartCandriam GF U.S. Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSD147.440.2-4.532.9add to basket
3826[+]chartCandriam GF US Corporate Bonds SQ Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD1,030.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
3827[+]chartCandriam GF US High Yield Corporate Bonds C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD121.374.95.320.0add to basket
3828[+]chartCandriam Index Arbitrage Z EURCandriam FranceHedgeEUR1,507.79-0.5-0.5n/aadd to basket
3829[+]chartCandriam L Balanced Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR166.694.5-0.69.8add to basket
3830[+]chartCandriam L Conservative Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR160.503.3-0.44.8add to basket
3831[+]chartCandriam L Defensive Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR154.882.1-0.80.7add to basket
3832[+]chartCandriam L Dynamic Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR173.216.4-0.815.1add to basket
3833[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income & Growth C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR132.492.1-3.13.4add to basket
3834[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR143.340.4-2.81.3add to basket
3835[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Premia CCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR152.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
3836[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR103.82-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
3837[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR522.59-0.3-0.8-2.0add to basket
3838[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD360.411.22.24.4add to basket
3839[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,731.257.06.8n/aadd to basket
3840[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,388.656.2-6.315.7add to basket
3841[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,162.255.1-11.523.9add to basket
3842[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR165.133.3-2.025.1add to basket
3843[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD2,903.293.71.332.3add to basket
3844[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD110.687.34.6n/aadd to basket
3845[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR158.464.23.9n/aadd to basket
3846[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR102.35102.353.72.32.4add to basket
3847[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR105.21105.213.52.65.2add to basket
3848[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.610.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
3849[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.596.37.1n/aadd to basket
3850[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR100.933.73.0n/aadd to basket
3851[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR149.072.4-0.12.5add to basket
3852[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR104.896.4-11.4-4.4add to basket
3853[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR91.0711.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
3854[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR123.90123.9010.42.523.9add to basket
3855[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD124.88124.884.64.924.9add to basket
3856[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific CCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY15,079.03-0.5-8.6n/aadd to basket
3857[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR106.777.16.024.4add to basket
3858[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,120.99-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
3859[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Euro Corporate Bonds Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.322.9n/an/aadd to basket
3860[+]chartCandriam Sustainable European Equities Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR159.5113.0n/an/aadd to basket
3861[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc USD EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,543.344.210.314.5add to basket
3862[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,077.322.71.47.0add to basket
3863[+]chartCannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSD24.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3864[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP11.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3865[+]chartCAP Japan Equity A JPYIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPY18,247.00-2.5-8.921.3add to basket
3866[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,199.535.5-4.115.9add to basket
3867[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR521.107.6-3.915.9add to basket
3868[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,035.862.3-4.915.5add to basket
3869[+]chartCapfi Delen Dynamic Diversified Bonds A CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR122.381.20.11.9add to basket
3870[+]chartCapfi Delen Global Investments I CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR131.491.8-0.86.6add to basket
3871[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.35-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
3872[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,221.050.80.2-1.1add to basket
3873[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,380.392.22.24.6add to basket
3874[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible N CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR174.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3875[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest High DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR148.916.5-1.517.1add to basket
3876[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.482.1-1.32.1add to basket
3877[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Medium DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR164.914.0-1.49.8add to basket
3878[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR310.166.2-1.624.4add to basket
3879[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.926.01.58.3add to basket
3880[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.296.65.717.4add to basket
3881[+]chartCapital Four Invest Credit Opportunities B Acc EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR179.39179.390.6n/an/aadd to basket
3882[+]chartCapital Four Invest European Loan & Bond D Dis EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR110.43110.431.5n/an/aadd to basket
3883[+]chartCapital Group AMCAP (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.004.71.5n/aadd to basket
3884[+]chartCapital Group Capital Income Builder (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD9.993.4n/an/aadd to basket
3885[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD14.434.61.010.2add to basket
3886[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Growth (LUX) B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD94.436.2-8.633.1add to basket
3887[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.772.3-2.9n/aadd to basket
3888[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD11.512.9-4.2n/aadd to basket
3889[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR16.704.02.6n/aadd to basket
3890[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR13.063.91.9n/aadd to basket
3891[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD30.564.8-9.410.6add to basket
3892[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD16.354.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
3893[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) Zd USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD19.184.52.92.4add to basket
3894[+]chartCapital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.576.97.0n/aadd to basket
3895[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B EURCapital GroupEquityEUR25.439.73.735.8add to basket
3896[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD24.025.1-0.432.5add to basket
3897[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD34.044.43.7n/aadd to basket
3898[+]chartCapital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX) A4 CHFCapital GroupFixed InterestCHF10.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
3899[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.632.80.1n/aadd to basket
3900[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR12.170.9-7.9n/aadd to basket