Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18203 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR103.89-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
3752[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR523.16-0.4-0.8-2.0add to basket
3753[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD364.841.12.14.0add to basket
3754[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,677.621.0n/an/aadd to basket
3755[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,385.69-1.6-0.215.7add to basket
3756[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,162.10-4.4-7.624.0add to basket
3757[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR164.46-2.00.423.4add to basket
3758[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD2,875.37-4.8-1.529.2add to basket
3759[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD109.134.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
3760[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.582.42.2n/aadd to basket
3761[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR101.08101.081.30.7n/aadd to basket
3762[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR103.93103.931.40.7n/aadd to basket
3763[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.540.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
3764[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR97.375.25.7n/aadd to basket
3765[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR100.101.51.8n/aadd to basket
3766[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR148.070.2-0.31.3add to basket
3767[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR106.224.4-13.8-5.8add to basket
3768[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR89.83-1.10.9n/aadd to basket
3769[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR120.03120.030.75.2n/aadd to basket
3770[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD122.98122.98-3.32.6n/aadd to basket
3771[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific CCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY15,434.06-4.8-1.3n/aadd to basket
3772[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR104.310.48.021.7add to basket
3773[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,122.07-0.3-0.7-1.8add to basket
3774[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Euro Corporate Bonds Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR151.831.4n/an/aadd to basket
3775[+]chartCandriam Sustainable European Equities Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR153.101.3n/an/aadd to basket
3776[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc USD EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,495.092.68.44.5add to basket
3777[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,062.110.70.64.7add to basket
3778[+]chartCannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSD24.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3779[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP12.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3780[+]chartCAP Japan Equity A JPYIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPY18,110.00-10.1-5.824.8add to basket
3781[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,102.19-2.0-3.714.5add to basket
3782[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR508.64-2.4-1.713.6add to basket
3783[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,049.91-1.8-3.617.1add to basket
3784[+]chartCapfi Delen Dynamic Diversified Bonds A CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.53-0.1-1.01.8add to basket
3785[+]chartCapfi Delen Global Investments I CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR130.39-1.1-1.06.5add to basket
3786[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.39-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
3787[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,218.270.1-0.3-1.2add to basket
3788[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,365.441.11.24.5add to basket
3789[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR190.63-0.4-1.69.1add to basket
3790[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest High DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR146.890.0-0.615.5add to basket
3791[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.02-0.3-0.91.9add to basket
3792[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Medium DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR163.53-0.2-0.79.0add to basket
3793[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR307.550.23.321.7add to basket
3794[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.88-3.0-2.69.1add to basket
3795[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.26-1.19.218.7add to basket
3796[+]chartCapital Four Invest Credit Opportunities B Acc EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR176.95176.950.0n/an/aadd to basket
3797[+]chartCapital Four Invest European Loan & Bond D Dis EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR109.19109.190.7n/an/aadd to basket
3798[+]chartCapital Group AMCAP (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD11.96-3.30.8n/aadd to basket
3799[+]chartCapital Group Capital Income Builder (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3800[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD14.627.7-2.512.9add to basket
3801[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Growth (LUX) B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD99.5911.3-9.239.3add to basket
3802[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.069.0-6.3n/aadd to basket
3803[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD11.905.0-6.1n/aadd to basket
3804[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR16.581.81.0n/aadd to basket
3805[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR12.941.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
3806[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD31.21-1.4-7.611.8add to basket
3807[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD16.451.0-1.8n/aadd to basket
3808[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) Zd USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD19.162.6-1.22.3add to basket
3809[+]chartCapital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.343.33.3n/aadd to basket
3810[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B EURCapital GroupEquityEUR25.212.56.634.4add to basket
3811[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD24.35-1.3-1.332.9add to basket
3812[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD34.503.71.2n/aadd to basket
3813[+]chartCapital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX) A4 CHFCapital GroupFixed InterestCHF10.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
3814[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.57-3.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
3815[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR11.90-9.2-6.9n/aadd to basket
3816[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD13.01-1.1-0.736.9add to basket
3817[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.125.3-5.3n/aadd to basket
3818[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.403.02.7n/aadd to basket
3819[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.221.13.4n/aadd to basket
3820[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) A4 CHFCapital GroupEquityCHF17.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
3821[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD353.78-6.3-3.832.5add to basket
3822[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR218.236.01.027.4add to basket
3823[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Govies CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEUR125.680.91.7n/aadd to basket
3824[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR149.590.20.3-0.9add to basket
3825[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR576.63-2.41.027.3add to basket
3826[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR269.042.23.43.4add to basket
3827[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR163.07-4.3-3.314.9add to basket
3828[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR489.65-7.8-9.70.6add to basket
3829[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR143.502.73.82.3add to basket
3830[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR125.72-0.10.99.4add to basket
3831[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR137.851.62.55.8add to basket
3832[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR113.63-1.3-0.113.7add to basket
3833[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR166.11-2.0-0.812.9add to basket
3834[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR166.612.63.3-4.8add to basket
3835[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR160.224.24.211.4add to basket
3836[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR180.281.53.4-0.9add to basket
3837[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR236.90-0.1-2.34.9add to basket
3838[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR128.44-1.83.1n/aadd to basket
3839[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR141.340.2-1.10.6add to basket
3840[+]chartCapitop Treso Diversifiee CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR221.99-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
3841[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth A USDCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSD604.677.014.761.0add to basket
3842[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR861.889.8-6.911.1add to basket
3843[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,175.89-1.1-5.911.1add to basket
3844[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short European Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR365.57-0.7-1.327.6add to basket
3845[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short Global Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR98.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
3846[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR597.90-3.6-8.3-2.4add to basket
3847[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine Europe AW Acc EURCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR104.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3848[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR98.19-0.8-2.0-4.3add to basket
3849[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,143.54-1.4-2.5-0.2add to basket
3850[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR83.30-10.2-4.211.3add to basket
3851[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR100.318.9-8.46.9add to basket
3852[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,584.3810.23.827.0add to basket
3853[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR103.583.7-9.94.6add to basket
3854[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR117.05-4.6-6.420.8add to basket
3855[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR111.88-1.82.919.6add to basket
3856[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR102.75-0.9-5.611.3add to basket
3857[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR94.62-7.8-14.8-3.8add to basket
3858[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR125.48-0.5-1.326.1add to basket
3859[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR75.94-3.8-8.8-4.2add to basket
3860[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR98.90-1.3-3.3-1.7add to basket
3861[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Credit A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR108.283.75.8n/aadd to basket
3862[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR103.680.7-4.23.1add to basket
3863[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,705.73-1.3-3.3-1.5add to basket
3864[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK9.821.6-13.124.0add to basket
3865[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK237.147.1-0.543.2add to basket
3866[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK423.260.91.19.9add to basket
3867[+]chartCarnegie Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK101.551.2-0.42.3add to basket
3868[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK107.473.15.6n/aadd to basket
3869[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK530.006.48.852.0add to basket
3870[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,209.07-0.3-0.40.4add to basket
3871[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Equity 1ACarnegie Fund Services S AEquitySEK188.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3872[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,160.420.30.20.3add to basket
3873[+]chartCarnegie Patrimonium R EURCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEUR9.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3874[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK67.719.69.955.1add to basket
3875[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK302.87-3.80.123.6add to basket
3876[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK1,333.040.55.828.8add to basket
3877[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK5,397.680.54.728.0add to basket
3878[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK26.22-4.42.423.3add to basket
3879[+]chartCarnegie SverigefondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,649.21-4.05.133.3add to basket
3880[+]chartCarnegie Total Plus 3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK99.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
3881[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK114.790.33.2n/aadd to basket
3882[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR160.62-0.4-0.38.5add to basket
3883[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR128.68-0.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
3884[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR147.90-1.2-1.91.2add to basket
3885[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3886[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.43-0.12.331.5add to basket
3887[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.390.62.836.9add to basket
3888[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX151.404.610.420.9add to basket
3889[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.273.47.614.9add to basket
3890[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX151.404.610.420.9add to basket
3891[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX176.50-5.60.711.2add to basket
3892[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX142.39-5.30.710.5add to basket
3893[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX145.00-4.00.57.7add to basket
3894[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX128.26-4.00.57.7add to basket
3895[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX128.26-4.00.57.6add to basket
3896[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX125.13-5.50.711.0add to basket
3897[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX116.75-4.00.57.6add to basket
3898[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX125.13-5.50.711.0add to basket
3899[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,024.93-8.9-25.3-40.4add to basket
3900[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility Income C USDCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD174.51-30.4-49.0n/aadd to basket