Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18238 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD96.695.95.65.2add to basket
3752[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Classique Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,697.768.97.914.0add to basket
3753[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD151.945.24.5n/aadd to basket
3754[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,221.785.64.33.3add to basket
3755[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR164.915.03.52.3add to basket
3756[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR147.315.43.73.7add to basket
3757[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Diversified Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,029.433.32.9-0.6add to basket
3758[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,305.925.55.11.8add to basket
3759[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,180.746.66.012.9add to basket
3760[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution ClassiqueCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,078.509.98.67.1add to basket
3761[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR8,730.149.88.46.2add to basket
3762[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,952.180.6-0.1-1.3add to basket
3763[+]chartCandriam Bonds Floating Rate Notes C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR149.380.6n/an/aadd to basket
3764[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR138.435.27.5-1.8add to basket
3765[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR199.385.25.38.7add to basket
3766[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR133.761.2-0.6-5.2add to basket
3767[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR113.033.65.8-0.2add to basket
3768[+]chartCandriam Bonds International Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,010.694.33.0-1.8add to basket
3769[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR147.870.6-0.5n/aadd to basket
3770[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR125.080.7-1.4-3.6add to basket
3771[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR158.764.64.3n/aadd to basket
3772[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR176.7912.111.7n/aadd to basket
3773[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR33.650.0-0.2-2.6add to basket
3774[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD21.806.0-8.717.7add to basket
3775[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,245.4415.14.029.0add to basket
3776[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD409.780.0-8.424.5add to basket
3777[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR745.0210.5-1.721.3add to basket
3778[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR103.5313.2-3.617.9add to basket
3779[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Conviction N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR166.2313.50.114.2add to basket
3780[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Innovation NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR68.3315.01.523.2add to basket
3781[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR968.0913.60.615.4add to basket
3782[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Optimum Quality N AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR149.5812.82.423.8add to basket
3783[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid Caps C AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR205.3412.40.437.0add to basket
3784[+]chartCandriam Equities L Global Demography NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR190.8215.19.831.8add to basket
3785[+]chartCandriam Equities L Japan N JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY20,611.000.4-7.120.9add to basket
3786[+]chartCandriam Equities L Oncology Impact C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD179.1210.4n/an/aadd to basket
3787[+]chartCandriam Equities L Robotics & Innovative Technology C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD217.3017.34.2n/aadd to basket
3788[+]chartCandriam GF Short Duration US High Yield Bonds C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD108.064.24.5n/aadd to basket
3789[+]chartCandriam GF U.S. Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSD153.1710.7-1.531.9add to basket
3790[+]chartCandriam GF US Corporate Bonds C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD99.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
3791[+]chartCandriam GF US High Yield Corporate Bonds C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD123.606.26.617.2add to basket
3792[+]chartCandriam Index Arbitrage Z EURCandriam FranceHedgeEUR1,502.52-1.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
3793[+]chartCandriam L Balanced Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR169.547.91.88.5add to basket
3794[+]chartCandriam L Conservative Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR162.855.71.63.7add to basket
3795[+]chartCandriam L Defensive Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR156.693.80.9-0.5add to basket
3796[+]chartCandriam L Dynamic Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR176.7611.02.314.1add to basket
3797[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income & Growth C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR134.905.2-0.23.1add to basket
3798[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR145.002.3-1.01.1add to basket
3799[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Premia CCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR155.892.4n/an/aadd to basket
3800[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR103.75-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
3801[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR522.05-0.3-0.7-2.0add to basket
3802[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD361.771.22.34.7add to basket
3803[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,793.8416.110.1n/aadd to basket
3804[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,423.3710.6-1.817.3add to basket
3805[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU Classic CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,176.3510.5-5.125.7add to basket
3806[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR170.3810.72.421.5add to basket
3807[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD3,021.5213.42.929.5add to basket
3808[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD116.019.79.4n/aadd to basket
3809[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR162.285.35.5n/aadd to basket
3810[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR104.59104.595.24.22.3add to basket
3811[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR107.02107.025.34.14.7add to basket
3812[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.810.60.1n/aadd to basket
3813[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR101.646.38.5n/aadd to basket
3814[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR102.905.05.3n/aadd to basket
3815[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR151.004.41.41.4add to basket
3816[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Climate Action C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD105.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
3817[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR109.7610.4-2.2-9.6add to basket
3818[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR91.6016.60.1n/aadd to basket
3819[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR125.10125.1015.43.622.1add to basket
3820[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD129.57129.5712.56.322.9add to basket
3821[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific CCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY15,481.946.2-3.5n/aadd to basket
3822[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR109.9213.48.221.2add to basket
3823[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,120.11-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
3824[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Euro Corporate Bonds Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR155.554.4n/an/aadd to basket
3825[+]chartCandriam Sustainable European Equities Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR163.4119.4n/an/aadd to basket
3826[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc USD EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,536.165.35.611.0add to basket
3827[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,083.304.42.08.0add to basket
3828[+]chartCannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSD24.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3829[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP11.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3830[+]chartCAP Japan Equity A JPYIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPY18,604.008.7-7.424.7add to basket
3831[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,307.8010.6-0.113.9add to basket
3832[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR530.2714.60.716.1add to basket
3833[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,111.475.1-2.813.2add to basket
3834[+]chartCapfi Delen Dynamic Diversified Bonds A CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.302.81.21.9add to basket
3835[+]chartCapfi Delen Global Investments I CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.643.90.45.6add to basket
3836[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.30-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
3837[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,226.671.20.5-1.1add to basket
3838[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,388.913.12.53.6add to basket
3839[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR195.817.81.49.0add to basket
3840[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest High DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.0912.62.214.9add to basket
3841[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.524.60.32.2add to basket
3842[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Medium DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR167.207.91.28.3add to basket
3843[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR315.9113.3-0.920.0add to basket
3844[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.9311.33.810.4add to basket
3845[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.3012.53.313.8add to basket
3846[+]chartCapital Four Invest Credit Opportunities B Acc EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR180.52180.523.4n/an/aadd to basket
3847[+]chartCapital Four Invest European Loan & Bond D Dis EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR109.22109.221.5n/an/aadd to basket
3848[+]chartCapital Gearing Portfolio P Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP33,728.934.86.020.0add to basket
3849[+]chartCapital Group AMCAP (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.5111.72.7n/aadd to basket
3850[+]chartCapital Group Capital Income Builder (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD10.257.3n/an/aadd to basket
3851[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD15.407.68.912.1add to basket
3852[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Growth B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD102.1010.44.333.9add to basket
3853[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.636.78.2n/aadd to basket
3854[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD12.257.35.2n/aadd to basket
3855[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR17.195.44.6n/aadd to basket
3856[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR13.355.93.7n/aadd to basket
3857[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD31.2811.0-3.114.9add to basket
3858[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD17.059.53.8n/aadd to basket
3859[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) Zd USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD19.765.25.84.9add to basket
3860[+]chartCapital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.908.98.7n/aadd to basket
3861[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B EURCapital GroupEquityEUR26.3914.86.332.8add to basket
3862[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD25.0311.31.130.8add to basket
3863[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD34.786.06.2n/aadd to basket
3864[+]chartCapital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX) A4 CHFCapital GroupFixed InterestCHF10.594.0n/an/aadd to basket
3865[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD13.0810.81.3n/aadd to basket
3866[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR12.418.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
3867[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD13.7514.34.038.8add to basket
3868[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.7214.84.1n/aadd to basket
3869[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.958.37.6n/aadd to basket
3870[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.425.44.4n/aadd to basket
3871[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) Z GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP14.3514.511.527.8add to basket
3872[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD386.1316.13.639.6add to basket
3873[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR214.748.6-1.519.9add to basket
3874[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Govies CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEUR126.450.91.2n/aadd to basket
3875[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR150.391.00.7-1.1add to basket
3876[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR616.1316.90.832.3add to basket
3877[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR277.775.25.32.3add to basket
3878[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR170.6013.3-3.117.6add to basket
3879[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR504.7011.6-8.04.2add to basket
3880[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR148.375.25.42.2add to basket
3881[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR130.529.11.910.3add to basket
3882[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR142.867.23.96.0add to basket
3883[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR118.2111.50.315.1add to basket
3884[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR172.8110.8-0.414.3add to basket
3885[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR170.703.24.3-4.1add to basket
3886[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR168.077.68.19.0add to basket
3887[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR184.013.12.3-0.8add to basket
3888[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR240.666.5-2.14.4add to basket
3889[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR133.9414.31.6n/aadd to basket
3890[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR142.992.91.40.5add to basket
3891[+]chartCapitop Treso Diversifiee CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR221.910.0-0.3-1.1add to basket
3892[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth A USDCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSD633.216.314.559.4add to basket
3893[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR883.199.83.67.8add to basket
3894[+]chartCarmignac Family Governed A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR104.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
3895[+]chartCarmignac Grandchildren A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR107.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
3896[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,246.7815.5-2.09.2add to basket
3897[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short European Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR360.17-2.1-3.221.4add to basket
3898[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short Global Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR102.032.3n/an/aadd to basket
3899[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR623.928.0-3.7-2.7add to basket
3900[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine Europe AW EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR111.0910.2n/an/aadd to basket