Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5210 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartOMII Fidelity Managed InternationalOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityGBP3.864.15-3.14.843.5add to basket
2502[+]chartOMII Gartmore CSF Continental EuroOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityEUR2.112.27-0.10.811.7add to basket
2503[+]chartOMII International Fixed Interest USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.542.732.01.16.2add to basket
2504[+]chartOMII International Managed USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD1.701.83-1.6-3.417.1add to basket
2505[+]chartOMII International Stockmarket USDOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityUSD2.232.39-5.5-3.631.1add to basket
2506[+]chartOMII Money Market GBPOld Mutual International (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.381.480.20.30.3add to basket
2507[+]chartOMII Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.362.532.7-1.3n/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartOMIM AUD Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketAUD0.971.050.40.71.4add to basket
2509[+]chartOMIM CHF Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketCHF0.920.99-0.4-0.9-1.1add to basket
2510[+]chartOMIM EUR Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.041.11-0.6-0.61.4add to basket
2511[+]chartOMIM EUR BlackRock Flexible Multi-AssetOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.101.181.13.916.9add to basket
2512[+]chartOMIM EUR Blackrock Global AllocationOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.001.07-2.4-4.110.2add to basket
2513[+]chartOMIM EUR BlackRock iShares Europe Equity IndexOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR0.981.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.920.99-1.5-3.7n/aadd to basket
2515[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.961.03-2.8-4.9n/aadd to basket
2516[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.011.09-3.6-5.5n/aadd to basket
2517[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.071.15-4.6-6.1n/aadd to basket
2518[+]chartOMIM EUR Conservative PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.860.93-1.5-3.70.9add to basket
2519[+]chartOMIM EUR Coronation Global Capital PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.001.07-0.3-0.45.9add to basket
2520[+]chartOMIM EUR Diversified PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.961.03-2.8-4.86.6add to basket
2521[+]chartOMIM EUR Fidelity American GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.601.723.316.746.6add to basket
2522[+]chartOMIM EUR Growth PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.011.08-3.5-5.312.0add to basket
2523[+]chartOMIM EUR Investec Global FranchiseOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.501.626.219.033.8add to basket
2524[+]chartOMIM EUR Investec Global Strategic EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.341.44-0.15.236.3add to basket
2525[+]chartOMIM EUR Jupiter Merlin International BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.201.291.12.816.0add to basket
2526[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian Asian EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.001.083.0-3.232.2add to basket
2527[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian Equity IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.281.37-1.87.928.1add to basket
2528[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian European EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR0.961.03-2.7-3.12.7add to basket
2529[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.141.227.6-8.328.5add to basket
2530[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.011.09-4.2-10.40.3add to basket
2531[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian Gold & SilverOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyEUR0.640.6811.42.2n/aadd to basket
2532[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian Local Currency Emerging Market DebtOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR0.951.0211.90.29.4add to basket
2533[+]chartOMIM EUR Merian North American EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.401.50-1.18.442.8add to basket
2534[+]chartOMIM EUR Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketEUR0.910.98-0.3-0.7-1.7add to basket
2535[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI European Best IdeasOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.281.38-3.30.212.5add to basket
2536[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Strategic Absolute Return BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR0.971.04-0.2-1.56.4add to basket
2537[+]chartOMIM EUR Orbis OptimalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR0.860.93-5.4-11.9-4.3add to basket
2538[+]chartOMIM EUR Pictet Precious Metals-Physical GoldOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyEUR1.131.2111.67.04.3add to basket
2539[+]chartOMIM EUR Prescient Global Positive ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.981.050.8-0.32.3add to basket
2540[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.201.2810.55.540.8add to basket
2541[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Global Best IdeasOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.171.250.75.220.4add to basket
2542[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Global Dynamic EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.001.08-4.6-6.016.5add to basket
2543[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Strategic BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR0.931.002.10.65.7add to basket
2544[+]chartOMIM EUR Sanlam Managed RiskOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.900.97-4.1n/an/aadd to basket
2545[+]chartOMIM EUR Sarasin IE GlobalSar StrategicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.031.110.51.013.5add to basket
2546[+]chartOMIM EUR Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate HedgedOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyEUR0.961.043.87.4n/aadd to basket
2547[+]chartOMIM EUR Standard Life Global Absolute Return StrategiesOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.910.981.7-2.1-2.3add to basket
2548[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Asian GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.041.123.5-3.133.2add to basket
2549[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton BRICOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.381.4810.90.361.7add to basket
2550[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.191.289.31.434.6add to basket
2551[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.151.242.05.918.5add to basket
2552[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR1.071.1510.713.713.5add to basket
2553[+]chartOMIM GBP 27Four Global Balanced FoFOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.361.461.711.528.8add to basket
2554[+]chartOMIM GBP 27Four Global Equity FoFOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.451.56-0.79.938.0add to basket
2555[+]chartOMIM GBP Ashburton Sterling Asset ManagementOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.061.14-0.30.16.2add to basket
2556[+]chartOMIM GBP Blackrock Global AllocationOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.031.10-1.9-3.012.6add to basket
2557[+]chartOMIM GBP Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.941.01-0.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
2558[+]chartOMIM GBP Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.991.06-2.2-3.6n/aadd to basket
2559[+]chartOMIM GBP Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.031.11-3.0-4.4n/aadd to basket
2560[+]chartOMIM GBP Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.091.17-4.1-5.1n/aadd to basket
2561[+]chartOMIM GBP Conservative PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.900.96-1.0-2.62.2add to basket
2562[+]chartOMIM GBP Coronation Global Capital PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.101.190.60.99.5add to basket
2563[+]chartOMIM GBP Credo Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP0.971.04-2.610.7n/aadd to basket
2564[+]chartOMIM GBP Diversified PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.931.00-2.3-3.76.9add to basket
2565[+]chartOMIM GBP Dodge & Cox Global StockOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP0.971.04-3.7-3.5n/aadd to basket
2566[+]chartOMIM GBP Dodge & Cox US StockOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.051.13-4.61.6n/aadd to basket
2567[+]chartOMIM GBP FundSmith Equity FeederOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.331.435.318.1n/aadd to basket
2568[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.900.97-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
2569[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star CautiousOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.910.98-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
2570[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star DefensiveOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.910.98-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
2571[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.890.95-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
2572[+]chartOMIM GBP Growth PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.961.03-3.0-4.411.9add to basket
2573[+]chartOMIM GBP Investec Global FranchiseOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.241.341.48.330.4add to basket
2574[+]chartOMIM GBP Investec Global Strategic Managed HedgedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.031.11-0.9-5.118.0add to basket
2575[+]chartOMIM GBP Janus Henderson UK PropertyOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyGBP1.141.221.23.79.1add to basket
2576[+]chartOMIM GBP Jupiter Merlin International BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.271.36-0.62.630.2add to basket
2577[+]chartOMIM GBP M&G Episode AllocationOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.161.240.3-0.823.0add to basket
2578[+]chartOMIM GBP M&G Episode GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.201.29-2.0-2.426.8add to basket
2579[+]chartOMIM GBP M&G Episode IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.181.27-0.8-1.022.4add to basket
2580[+]chartOMIM GBP Marriot First World EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.381.482.012.623.6add to basket
2581[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Asia PacificOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.511.630.9-5.663.7add to basket
2582[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Asian EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.241.331.1-3.747.9add to basket
2583[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Equity IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.381.48-3.87.241.9add to basket
2584[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian European Equity (ex UK)Old Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.091.17-6.9-8.814.9add to basket
2585[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.221.325.3-9.042.2add to basket
2586[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.051.13-3.7-9.32.7add to basket
2587[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Global Equity GBPOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.011.09-4.24.0n/aadd to basket
2588[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Gold & SilverOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyGBP0.961.039.11.7n/aadd to basket
2589[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Investment Grade Corporate BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.001.072.81.76.3add to basket
2590[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Local Currency Emerging Market DebtOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.041.1110.40.222.0add to basket
2591[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Monthly Income BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP0.981.062.51.311.3add to basket
2592[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian North American EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.761.89-2.88.159.4add to basket
2593[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian Total Return BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.241.335.410.3n/aadd to basket
2594[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian UK AlphaOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.151.23-1.23.828.5add to basket
2595[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian UK EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.171.26-3.4-1.514.2add to basket
2596[+]chartOMIM GBP Merian UK Smaller CompaniesOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.611.73-9.6-3.743.9add to basket
2597[+]chartOMIM GBP Miton Optimal Core DiversifiedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.991.07-4.4-3.3-0.7add to basket
2598[+]chartOMIM GBP Miton Optimal Offshore Special SituationsOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.001.08-1.3-2.64.3add to basket
2599[+]chartOMIM GBP Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketGBP0.931.000.10.10.0add to basket
2600[+]chartOMIM GBP Nedgroup Investments Balanced MultiOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.121.201.34.419.0add to basket