Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5041 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD0.880.950.0-6.57.0add to basket
2502[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Total Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.281.381.72.710.4add to basket
2503[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.531.64-0.9-11.18.5add to basket
2504[+]chartOMI IM USD US Equity Small/Mid-CapOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.221.319.91.422.9add to basket
2505[+]chartOMI IM USD UTI Indian Fixed Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.081.160.6-1.53.9add to basket
2506[+]chartOMI IM USD Value Partners Classic Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.361.4612.1-2.730.8add to basket
2507[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM Driehaus USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.351.4612.6-1.924.4add to basket
2508[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM Emerging Markets Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.041.128.6-1.613.0add to basket
2509[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM US Mid Cap Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.591.7125.79.346.2add to basket
2510[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM US Small Cap Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD2.192.3521.24.665.5add to basket
2511[+]chartOMI IM Williams De Broe BalancedOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP2.352.3510.53.422.7add to basket
2512[+]chartOMIG BNY Mellon Real Return AccOMIG Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.041.12n/a6.7n/aadd to basket
2513[+]chartOMIG Diversified PlusOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)Mixed AssetUSD1.411.417.21.512.9add to basket
2514[+]chartOMIG Diversified Plus USDOMIG Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.361.466.50.39.2add to basket
2515[+]chartOMIG European Stockmarket AccOMIG Life AccountEquityGBP9.5610.27n/a-4.5n/aadd to basket
2516[+]chartOMIG Fulcrum Alternative BetaOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)HedgeUSD0.860.869.04.312.9add to basket
2517[+]chartOMIG Fulcrum Alternative Beta PlusOMIG Life AccountHedgeUSD0.710.768.43.1-20.4add to basket
2518[+]chartOMIG Growth PlusOMIG Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.441.559.10.417.0add to basket
2519[+]chartOMIG Growth Plus PortOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)Mixed AssetUSD1.471.479.81.7n/aadd to basket
2520[+]chartOMIG IGT Asian EnterpriseOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD134.85134.859.4-5.7n/aadd to basket
2521[+]chartOMIG Money Market Cap USDOMIG Life AccountMoney MarketUSD0.240.26n/a2.5n/aadd to basket
2522[+]chartOMIG PropertyOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)PropertyGBP1.351.35n/a2.7n/aadd to basket
2523[+]chartOMIG Property AccOMIG Life AccountPropertyGBP1.361.46n/a1.2n/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartOMIG UK Fixed Interest AccOMIG Life AccountFixed InterestGBP11.3812.23n/a6.0n/aadd to basket
2525[+]chartOMII European Stock market USDOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityUSD1.651.7810.6-4.49.2add to basket
2526[+]chartOMII Fidelity Managed InternationalOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityGBP4.404.7320.49.143.5add to basket
2527[+]chartOMII Gartmore CSF Continental EuroOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityEUR2.182.3513.31.714.1add to basket
2528[+]chartOMII International Fixed Interest USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.632.836.55.46.0add to basket
2529[+]chartOMII International Managed USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD1.741.879.00.515.0add to basket
2530[+]chartOMII International Stockmarket USDOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityUSD2.252.4210.1-3.628.8add to basket
2531[+]chartOMII Money Market GBPOld Mutual International (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.381.490.20.40.4add to basket
2532[+]chartOMII Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.422.603.72.2n/aadd to basket
2533[+]chartPacific Ex Japan EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD26.643.6-1.525.1add to basket
2534[+]chartPIA Adventurous Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.473.668.1-0.326.2add to basket
2535[+]chartPIA Adventurous Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.672.816.3-1.625.0add to basket
2536[+]chartPIA Balanced Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.693.887.20.918.7add to basket
2537[+]chartPIA Balanced Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD3.083.246.00.517.8add to basket
2538[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.893.045.72.38.4add to basket
2539[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.731.835.43.39.4add to basket
2540[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.391.464.2-0.512.0add to basket
2541[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.891.996.4-0.211.0add to basket
2542[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.861.968.24.323.8add to basket
2543[+]chartPIA Euro Deposit EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketEUR0.600.63-0.4-0.9-2.5add to basket
2544[+]chartPIA European Index Tracker EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityEUR1.491.5710.82.123.5add to basket
2545[+]chartPIA European Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.683.887.5-1.627.3add to basket
2546[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.663.8518.78.147.5add to basket
2547[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.342.4611.41.733.4add to basket
2548[+]chartPIA Global Balanced UK View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.243.417.20.918.7add to basket
2549[+]chartPIA Global Balanced US View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD3.113.276.3-1.625.0add to basket
2550[+]chartPIA International Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.122.239.61.931.1add to basket
2551[+]chartPIA Invesco Income Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.944.14-0.8-8.6-3.6add to basket
2552[+]chartPIA Invesco Managed Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.693.884.6-2.920.3add to basket
2553[+]chartPIA M&G Dividend Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.812.957.3-4.27.8add to basket
2554[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Allocation Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.933.085.61.520.4add to basket
2555[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Growth Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.043.207.0-0.824.5add to basket
2556[+]chartPIA M&G Global Select Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.593.7816.08.640.5add to basket
2557[+]chartPIA M&G Managed Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.322.448.40.830.1add to basket
2558[+]chartPIA M&G Property Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyGBP1.171.23-1.3-0.213.6add to basket
2559[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.351.424.22.15.2add to basket
2560[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.521.604.93.69.4add to basket
2561[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley European Property EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyEUR1.411.484.6-3.85.6add to basket
2562[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley US Property USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyUSD1.902.006.02.4-4.8add to basket
2563[+]chartPIA North American Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.424.6515.68.847.0add to basket
2564[+]chartPIA Pacific Markets GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.894.108.16.232.0add to basket
2565[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.780.002.44.815.1add to basket
2566[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.870.002.75.517.5add to basket
2567[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.860.002.96.019.1add to basket
2568[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.730.002.44.815.1add to basket
2569[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.850.002.73.017.6add to basket
2570[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.790.002.93.916.7add to basket
2571[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.020.002.65.316.8add to basket
2572[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.130.003.06.219.8add to basket
2573[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.120.003.26.621.1add to basket
2574[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.230.002.65.321.1add to basket
2575[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.580.003.06.226.7add to basket
2576[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.740.003.23.227.4add to basket
2577[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.780.002.44.815.1add to basket
2578[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.870.002.75.517.5add to basket
2579[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.860.002.96.019.1add to basket
2580[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.730.002.44.815.1add to basket
2581[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.850.002.73.017.6add to basket
2582[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.790.002.93.916.7add to basket
2583[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.020.002.65.316.8add to basket
2584[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.130.003.06.219.8add to basket
2585[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.120.003.26.621.1add to basket
2586[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.230.002.65.321.1add to basket
2587[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.580.003.06.226.7add to basket
2588[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.740.003.23.227.4add to basket
2589[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 1 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.551.556.53.211.9add to basket
2590[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 2 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.611.616.92.112.8add to basket
2591[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 3 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.691.697.21.915.7add to basket
2592[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 4 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.791.797.50.918.1add to basket
2593[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 5 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.911.917.40.320.9add to basket
2594[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Passive 1 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.902.007.94.615.5add to basket
2595[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Passive 3 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.771.878.34.019.2add to basket
2596[+]chartPIA Ser A Corporate BondPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP2.012.126.54.85.5add to basket
2597[+]chartPIA Ser A UK Fixed InterestPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP3.193.355.03.51.1add to basket
2598[+]chartPIA Ser A UK Index TrackerPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.423.609.4-0.418.9add to basket
2599[+]chartPIA Ser B BNY Mellon Global Bond USDPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestUSD1.401.485.45.41.9add to basket
2600[+]chartPIA Ser B Fidelity Euro Balanced EURPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.681.7710.10.98.2add to basket