Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5027 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartPIA Balanced Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.573.753.5-2.026.7add to basket
2502[+]chartPIA Balanced Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.993.153.3-3.518.0add to basket
2503[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.822.963.31.014.1add to basket
2504[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.701.794.11.07.9add to basket
2505[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.371.442.7-3.210.3add to basket
2506[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.861.964.2-1.412.1add to basket
2507[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.811.903.73.423.6add to basket
2508[+]chartPIA Euro Deposit EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketEUR0.600.63-0.4-0.9-2.4add to basket
2509[+]chartPIA European Index Tracker EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityEUR1.441.517.4-3.119.7add to basket
2510[+]chartPIA European Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.543.732.4-5.534.7add to basket
2511[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.373.558.64.659.4add to basket
2512[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.272.396.8-0.438.5add to basket
2513[+]chartPIA Global Balanced UK View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.133.303.6-2.026.7add to basket
2514[+]chartPIA Global Balanced US View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD3.023.182.6-6.725.6add to basket
2515[+]chartPIA International Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.032.143.4-1.343.7add to basket
2516[+]chartPIA Invesco Income Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.044.252.3-6.41.6add to basket
2517[+]chartPIA Invesco Managed Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.583.770.7-6.529.4add to basket
2518[+]chartPIA M&G Dividend Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.762.904.7-5.310.1add to basket
2519[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Allocation Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.822.973.2-3.721.7add to basket
2520[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Growth Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.913.063.7-7.525.4add to basket
2521[+]chartPIA M&G Global Select Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.403.585.68.454.2add to basket
2522[+]chartPIA M&G Managed Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.232.342.0-4.343.5add to basket
2523[+]chartPIA M&G Property Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyGBP1.171.23-1.50.85.8add to basket
2524[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.331.402.90.23.7add to basket
2525[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.491.573.92.07.9add to basket
2526[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley European Property EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyEUR1.441.524.9-1.83.6add to basket
2527[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley US Property USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyUSD1.932.033.610.86.9add to basket
2528[+]chartPIA North American Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.164.385.19.563.0add to basket
2529[+]chartPIA Pacific Markets GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.713.905.6-3.649.9add to basket
2530[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.770.002.34.815.2add to basket
2531[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.860.002.75.517.6add to basket
2532[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.840.002.96.019.1add to basket
2533[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.720.002.44.815.2add to basket
2534[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.840.000.23.017.7add to basket
2535[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.780.000.83.916.7add to basket
2536[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.010.002.65.316.8add to basket
2537[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.110.003.06.219.9add to basket
2538[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.100.003.26.621.1add to basket
2539[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.210.002.65.321.1add to basket
2540[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.550.003.06.226.8add to basket
2541[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.710.000.03.327.4add to basket
2542[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.770.002.34.815.2add to basket
2543[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.860.002.75.517.6add to basket
2544[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.840.002.96.019.1add to basket
2545[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.720.002.44.815.2add to basket
2546[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.840.000.23.017.7add to basket
2547[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.780.000.83.916.7add to basket
2548[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.010.002.65.316.8add to basket
2549[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.110.003.06.219.9add to basket
2550[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.100.003.26.621.1add to basket
2551[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.210.002.65.321.1add to basket
2552[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.550.003.06.226.8add to basket
2553[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.710.000.03.327.4add to basket
2554[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 1 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.521.523.61.214.2add to basket
2555[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 2 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.561.563.40.215.4add to basket
2556[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 3 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.651.653.40.219.5add to basket
2557[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 4 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.741.743.3-0.623.1add to basket
2558[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Active 5 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.871.873.9-1.125.9add to basket
2559[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Passive 1 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.831.933.41.417.6add to basket
2560[+]chartPIA Risk Managed Passive 3 Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.711.803.70.821.0add to basket
2561[+]chartPIA Ser A Corporate BondPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP1.962.064.32.18.4add to basket
2562[+]chartPIA Ser A UK Fixed InterestPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP3.113.283.43.66.0add to basket
2563[+]chartPIA Ser A UK Index TrackerPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.333.515.5-4.126.2add to basket
2564[+]chartPIA Ser B BNY Mellon Global Bond USDPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestUSD1.361.433.81.50.8add to basket
2565[+]chartPIA Ser B Fidelity Euro Balanced EURPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.641.737.0-3.37.1add to basket
2566[+]chartPIA Ser B HSBC Chinese Equity USDPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.792.942.8-20.040.5add to basket
2567[+]chartPIA Ser B HSBC India Equity USDPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.252.3711.21.241.2add to basket
2568[+]chartPIA Ser B HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index USDPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.162.277.95.138.7add to basket
2569[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Corporate BondPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP2.302.424.93.111.6add to basket
2570[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Gilt & Fixed Interest IncomePrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP1.861.963.74.27.7add to basket
2571[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Growth PortfolioPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.093.252.5-3.250.1add to basket
2572[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G High Yield Corporate BondPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP2.402.534.61.815.3add to basket
2573[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Managed GrowthPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP4.734.982.6-3.250.2add to basket
2574[+]chartPIA UK Deposit Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketGBP1.721.810.10.1-0.6add to basket
2575[+]chartPIA UK Equity Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.773.975.2-5.822.7add to basket
2576[+]chartPIA UK Equity Ser A-2Prudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP1.411.495.2-5.822.9add to basket
2577[+]chartPIA US Deposit USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketUSD1.411.490.91.62.0add to basket
2578[+]chartPIA US Index Tracker USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD5.445.726.04.237.5add to basket
2579[+]chartPru Managed BalancedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD19.893.8-4.015.1add to basket
2580[+]chartPru Managed GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD23.604.9-7.224.0add to basket
2581[+]chartPru Managed SteadyEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD15.702.6-1.16.4add to basket
2582[+]chartPruLink AB I American Income PortfolioEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD29.226.76.312.6add to basket
2583[+]chartPruLink AB I Global High Yield PortfolioEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD15.585.32.317.1add to basket
2584[+]chartPruLink Adapt 2025Eastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.451.523.1-0.413.9add to basket
2585[+]chartPruLink Adapt 2035Eastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.501.583.9-2.321.5add to basket
2586[+]chartPruLink Allianz GIS RCM Total Return Asian EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD32.508.0-12.628.2add to basket
2587[+]chartPruLink Allianz RCM Global Agricultural TrendsEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD11.19-1.3-6.7-1.1add to basket
2588[+]chartPruLink AmericaEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.871.97-1.04.222.6add to basket
2589[+]chartPruLink Asian American ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD2.102.214.10.117.1add to basket
2590[+]chartPruLink Asian EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD2.152.262.4-7.225.2add to basket
2591[+]chartPruLink Asian IncomeEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.081.140.0-11.67.6add to basket
2592[+]chartPruLink Asian Income and Growth AccEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.311.385.9-1.027.3add to basket
2593[+]chartPruLink Asian Infrastructure EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.271.331.8-2.422.8add to basket
2594[+]chartPruLink Baring Asia BalancedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD35.875.7-2.825.9add to basket
2595[+]chartPruLink Baring Global ResourcesEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD18.231.6-17.112.1add to basket
2596[+]chartPruLink Baring Hong Kong ChinaEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD1,102.897.8-14.042.6add to basket
2597[+]chartPruLink BlackRock Global AllocationEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD55.874.4-1.215.3add to basket
2598[+]chartPruLink BlackRock New EnergyEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD9.2810.5-4.623.1add to basket
2599[+]chartPruLink BlackRock World GoldEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD24.936.0-7.2-20.7add to basket
2600[+]chartPruLink BlackRock World MiningEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD35.292.5-16.136.2add to basket