Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3796 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 OIL & GAS UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR44.55-4.2-4.533.0add to basket
2502[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 Personal & Household Goods UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR103.926.38.420.9add to basket
2503[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 RETAIL UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR38.611.46.712.4add to basket
2504[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 TECHNOLOGY UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR54.468.07.540.6add to basket
2505[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 TELECOMMUNICATIONS UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR35.491.67.7-2.6add to basket
2506[+]chartLyxor STOXX Europe 600 TRAVEL & LEISURE UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.632.8-2.213.4add to basket
2507[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE 600 UTILITIES UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR48.879.223.934.9add to basket
2508[+]chartLyxor STOXX EUROPE SELECT DIVIDEND 30 UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.074.58.426.9add to basket
2509[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF BEL 20 TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR55.083.30.812.7add to basket
2510[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR55.337.97.241.3add to basket
2511[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF CAC 40 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.34-17.8-20.6-60.2add to basket
2512[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Cac Mid 60 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR185.164.4-3.724.5add to basket
2513[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF China Enterprise (HSCEI) C Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR142.35-5.54.713.9add to basket
2514[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF COMMODITIES THOMSON REUTERS/CORECOMMODITY CRB EX-ENERGY TR Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR15.93-2.42.1-13.8add to basket
2515[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR17.44-25.9-34.2-36.2add to basket
2516[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR27.87-11.1-19.0-24.0add to basket
2517[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short SMI C CHFLyxor Asset MgtEquityCHF5.76-18.1-30.9-55.9add to basket
2518[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR378.0231.744.235.1add to basket
2519[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR286.9411.220.823.1add to basket
2520[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DAILY SHORTDAX X2 C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.52-16.9-10.9-45.0add to basket
2521[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DJ Global Titans 50 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR39.128.911.345.6add to basket
2522[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Dow Jones Industrial Average EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR244.619.09.958.9add to basket
2523[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro cash EURLyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR104.91-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
2524[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 (DR) DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.448.07.831.4add to basket
2525[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.37-18.0-21.4-54.2add to basket
2526[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro stoxx 50 Daily Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.01-9.2-10.8-31.5add to basket
2527[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Italia Mid Cap PIR D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR127.890.8-7.533.4add to basket
2528[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Double Short (Xbear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR2.89-17.1-23.2-68.4add to basket
2529[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Short (Bear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.25-8.7-11.6-42.5add to basket
2530[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Germany Mid-Cap MDAX DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR138.233.7-1.521.4add to basket
2531[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Hong Kong (HSI) TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.58-5.14.920.8add to basket
2532[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Ibex 35 Doble Apalancado Diario CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.56-3.2-5.224.5add to basket
2533[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX35 (DR) D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR89.59-0.8-1.017.2add to basket
2534[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx Germany 1-3Y (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR99.020.00.0-1.5add to basket
2535[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia ex Japan C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR104.15-1.83.920.6add to basket
2536[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.570.25.521.6add to basket
2537[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.07-2.516.823.7add to basket
2538[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Indonesia C Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR128.902.321.810.3add to basket
2539[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Korea EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR50.66-3.6-6.911.0add to basket
2540[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Malaysia C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.05-4.7-4.92.1add to basket
2541[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR196.468.48.938.6add to basket
2542[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq-100 Daily Leverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR269.4414.88.3141.0add to basket
2543[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF NEW ENERGY D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR25.8315.222.550.7add to basket
2544[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Brazil (IBOVESPA) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR12.11-0.539.438.8add to basket
2545[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA China Enterprise (HSCEI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.80-5.54.613.8add to basket
2546[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Dow Jones Industrial Average CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.989.09.958.7add to basket
2547[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe CLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR14.521.33.214.6add to basket
2548[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Japan (TOPIX) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.397.01.621.7add to basket
2549[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.610.25.521.6add to basket
2550[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Emerging Markets CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.99-0.96.020.0add to basket
2551[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI India CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.17-8.4-1.28.8add to basket
2552[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Korea CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR12.15-3.6-6.911.0add to basket
2553[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI USA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.2910.010.748.8add to basket
2554[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI World CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.778.38.738.2add to basket
2555[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Nasdaq-100 CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.0910.311.769.4add to basket
2556[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA PME DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR8.473.6-12.26.8add to basket
2557[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Russia (Dow Jones Russia GDR) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.6719.135.971.7add to basket
2558[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA South Africa (FTSE Jse Top 40) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.283.21.16.9add to basket
2559[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Turkey (DJ Turkey Titans 20) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR6.31-1.825.0-29.1add to basket
2560[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA World Water CLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR17.859.413.520.9add to basket
2561[+]chartLyxor Ultra Long Duration Euro Govt FTSE MTS 25+Y (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR133.2525.0n/an/aadd to basket
2562[+]chartLyxor US Curve Flattening 2-10 UCITS ETFLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD102.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
2563[+]chartLyxor US Curve Steepening 2-10 UCITS ETFLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD98.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2564[+]chartLYXOR US TIPS (DR) UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD104.094.67.27.9add to basket
2565[+]chartLyxor US$ 10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD102.64-1.8-3.82.7add to basket
2566[+]chartLYXOR USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD106.049.213.313.9add to basket
2567[+]chartLyxor USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF Monthly Hedged D EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestEUR94.647.69.73.1add to basket
2568[+]chartLYXOR WIG 20 UCITS ETF PLNLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityPLN271.43-4.7-0.932.0add to basket
2569[+]chartLyxor WORLD WATER UCITS ETF Dist EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR39.709.413.620.8add to basket
2570[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD3.4012.49.850.2add to basket
2571[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD3.8918.217.564.8add to basket
2572[+]chartMagellan Infrastructure (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD3.2111.218.541.0add to basket
2573[+]chartMarket Access DAXglobal Asia Index EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR59.62-0.36.217.5add to basket
2574[+]chartMarket Access iSTOXX MUTB Japan Quality 150 Index UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityJPY10,981.193.4-5.6n/aadd to basket
2575[+]chartMarket Access NYSE Arca Gold BUGS Index EURFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR79.0827.956.6-6.5add to basket
2576[+]chartMarket Access RICI Agriculture IndexFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR65.31-5.9-4.6-18.7add to basket
2577[+]chartMarket Access RICI Metals Index EURFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR113.324.514.48.8add to basket
2578[+]chartMarket Access Rogers International Commodity Index EURFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR18.17-1.00.36.3add to basket
2579[+]chartMarket Access Stoxx China A Minimum Variance Index UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR90.68-3.98.2n/aadd to basket
2580[+]chartMCB India Sovereign Bond ETFMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD9.714.217.49.6add to basket
2581[+]chartMinerva ETF Strategic AMinerva Fund Management CompanHedgeUSD990.741.6-0.31.7add to basket
2582[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons China Cloud Computing ETF HKDMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD64.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
2583[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons CSI 300 ETF RMBMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityCNY13.774.420.425.0add to basket
2584[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD6.136.8-2.9n/aadd to basket
2585[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD7.86-17.8-8.6n/aadd to basket
2586[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng High Dividend Yield ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD26.72-10.6-2.525.8add to basket
2587[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD5.787.1-2.2n/aadd to basket
2588[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD9.54-16.7-7.3n/aadd to basket
2589[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons MSCI China ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD31.46-6.0-0.129.4add to basket
2590[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD1.33-6.5-5.0n/aadd to basket
2591[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Crude Oil Futures Enhanced ER ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtCommodity/EnergyHKD4.64-5.9-23.91.8add to basket
2592[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares M50Motilal OswalEquityINR110.16-1.31.530.1add to basket
2593[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR17.03-7.8-12.45.7add to basket
2594[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR549.8911.53.172.3add to basket
2595[+]chartMotley Fool 100 Index ETFMotley Fool Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.666.12.9n/aadd to basket
2596[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor Hwabao WP MSCI China A (DR) ETF C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD135.73-1.616.95.3add to basket
2597[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor UCITS ETF 10Y US Treasury Daily Short CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestUSD77.20-8.1-13.70.2add to basket
2598[+]chartMyETF Dow Jones Islamic Market Malaysia Titans 25i-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityMYR1.090.8-7.35.8add to basket
2599[+]chartMyETF Dow Jones U.S. Titans 50i-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityUSD1.167.45.8n/aadd to basket
2600[+]chartMyETF MSCI Malaysia Islamic Dividendi-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityMYR1.11-0.4-6.413.1add to basket