Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3747 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Turkey (DJ Turkey Titans 20) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.96-14.8-30.1-40.9add to basket
2502[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA World Water CLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR16.4411.33.716.0add to basket
2503[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF WORLD WATER Dist EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR37.1911.33.716.0add to basket
2504[+]chartLYXOR UK£ 10Y Inflation Expectations UCITS ETF C GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP100.28-1.10.7n/aadd to basket
2505[+]chartLyxor Ultra Long Duration Euro Govt FTSE MTS 25+Y (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR110.0611.7n/an/aadd to basket
2506[+]chartLYXOR US TIPS (DR) UCITS ETF D GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBX7,905.924.98.5n/aadd to basket
2507[+]chartLyxor US$ 10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD104.24-0.9-2.43.6add to basket
2508[+]chartLYXOR USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD101.568.47.67.0add to basket
2509[+]chartLyxor USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF Monthly Hedged D EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestEUR91.526.74.30.6add to basket
2510[+]chartLYXOR WIG20 UCITS ETF PLNLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityPLN265.29-2.1-2.626.2add to basket
2511[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD3.369.516.851.6add to basket
2512[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD3.6910.824.259.9add to basket
2513[+]chartMagellan Infrastructure (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD3.0412.713.6n/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartMarket Access iSTOXX MUTB Japan Quality 150 Index UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityJPY10,484.280.6-10.0n/aadd to basket
2515[+]chartMarket Access NYSE Arca Gold BUGS Index EURFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR55.020.7-11.7-31.7add to basket
2516[+]chartMarket Access RICI Agriculture IndexFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR67.06-6.3-12.5-20.2add to basket
2517[+]chartMarket Access RICI Metals Index EURFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR102.660.8-6.98.8add to basket
2518[+]chartMarket Access Rogers International Commodity Index EURFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyEUR18.231.5-4.85.2add to basket
2519[+]chartMarket Access Stoxx China A Minimum Variance Index UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR88.698.6n/an/aadd to basket
2520[+]chartMCB India Sovereign Bond ETFMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD9.365.10.0n/aadd to basket
2521[+]chartMinerva ETF Strategic AMinerva Fund Management CompanHedgeUSD966.861.5-2.0-0.4add to basket
2522[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons CSI 300 ETF RMBMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityCNY12.6013.5-5.422.6add to basket
2523[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD6.25-3.58.5n/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD7.890.1-27.5n/aadd to basket
2525[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng High Dividend Yield ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD28.155.2-8.457.0add to basket
2526[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD5.68-7.86.1n/aadd to basket
2527[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD10.1812.1-22.4n/aadd to basket
2528[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons MSCI China ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD30.494.3-16.651.8add to basket
2529[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD1.40-8.8-7.1n/aadd to basket
2530[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Crude Oil Futures Enhanced ER ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtCommodity/EnergyHKD5.046.4-15.6n/aadd to basket
2531[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares M50Motilal OswalEquityINR113.9010.712.652.6add to basket
2532[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR17.96-0.9-6.132.6add to basket
2533[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR506.7810.39.773.5add to basket
2534[+]chartMotley Fool 100 Index ETFMotley Fool Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.7411.09.3n/aadd to basket
2535[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor Hwabao WP MSCI China A (DR) ETF C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD127.4612.6-15.64.7add to basket
2536[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor UCITS ETF 10Y US Treasury Daily Short C GBPLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestGBX6,466.58-7.1-2.6n/aadd to basket
2537[+]chartMyETF Dow Jones Islamic Market Malaysia Titans 25i-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityMYR1.04-5.7-11.94.7add to basket
2538[+]chartMyETF Dow Jones U.S. Titans 50i-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityUSD1.1010.78.7n/aadd to basket
2539[+]chartMyETF MSCI Malaysia Islamic Dividendi-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityMYR1.08-6.5-5.015.1add to basket
2540[+]chartMyETF MSCI SEA Islamic Dividendi-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityMYR0.79-3.2-4.7-3.6add to basket
2541[+]chartMyETF Thomson Reuters Asia Pacific ex-Japan Islamic Agribusinessi-VCAP Management Sdn BhdCommodity/EnergyMYR0.96-4.9-9.54.9add to basket
2542[+]chartNationwide Maximum Diversification Emerging Mkts Core Equity ETFNationwide Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD21.200.8-12.4n/aadd to basket
2543[+]chartNETLease Corporate Real Estate ETFExchange Traded Concepts LLCPropertyUSD25.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
2544[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.132.54.62.3add to basket
2545[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY22,191.00-0.1-7.227.8add to basket
2546[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY12,703.00-3.2-13.614.6add to basket
2547[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY159,916.00-2.8-14.216.3add to basket
2548[+]chartNikko AM SGD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.012.7n/an/aadd to basket
2549[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.316.9-6.726.8add to basket
2550[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.2316.417.1n/aadd to basket
2551[+]chartNYSE Pickens Oil Response ETFTriLine Index SolutionsCommodity/EnergyUSD21.88-5.5-21.9n/aadd to basket
2552[+]chartOpus Small Cap Value Plus ETFOpus Capital GroupEquityUSD24.805.7n/an/aadd to basket
2553[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD123.171.6-6.324.4add to basket
2554[+]chartOssiam Global Multi-Asset Risk Control UCITS ETF 1COssiam LuxMixed AssetEUR273.802.8-2.0n/aadd to basket
2555[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR182.304.71.818.1add to basket
2556[+]chartOssiam Japan Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1COssiam LuxEquityEUR100.532.9-3.1n/aadd to basket
2557[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD79.42-1.0-8.410.9add to basket
2558[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclay Cape Europe Sector Val TR UCITS ETF 1C EURLSE ETFsEquityEUR318.80324.307.33.117.8add to basket
2559[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape US Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD695.369.97.954.0add to basket
2560[+]chartOssiam Solactive Moodys Analytics IG EUR Select CreditOssiam LuxFixed InterestEUR182.784.33.1n/aadd to basket
2561[+]chartOssiam STOXX Europe 600 Equal Weight NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR90.277.7-4.421.7add to basket
2562[+]chartOssiam US Minimum Variance ESG NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD214.475.710.631.2add to basket
2563[+]chartOssiam World Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD187.675.76.626.9add to basket
2564[+]chartPacer Benchmark Data &amp Infrastructure Real Estate SCTR ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD29.0917.518.9n/aadd to basket
2565[+]chartPacer Benchmark Industrial Real Estate SCTR ETFPacer AdvisorsPropertyUSD29.5314.821.9n/aadd to basket
2566[+]chartPacer Benchmark Retail Real Estate SCTR ETFPacer AdvisorsPropertyUSD27.825.115.4n/aadd to basket
2567[+]chartPacer CFRA-Stovall Equal Weight Seasonal Rotation Index ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD28.0212.1n/an/aadd to basket
2568[+]chartPacer Military Times Best Employers ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD28.4211.510.2n/aadd to basket
2569[+]chartPacer US Export Leaders ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD23.884.4n/an/aadd to basket
2570[+]chartPacific Global US Equity Income ETFPacific Global Advisors LLCEquityUSD25.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2571[+]chartPerth Mint GoldThe Perth Mint AustraliaCommodity/EnergyAUD18.206.04.38.8add to basket
2572[+]chartPimco Active Bond ETFPimcoFixed InterestUSD105.465.46.18.2add to basket
2573[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR110.962.22.25.2add to basket
2574[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD98.133.7-0.67.4add to basket
2575[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsMoney MarketEUR100.230.0-0.8-1.5add to basket
2576[+]chartPimco Euro Short-Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF AccPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR10.033.30.0n/aadd to basket
2577[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR104.021.81.14.3add to basket
2578[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD102.883.95.09.8add to basket
2579[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF EURPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR88.413.31.713.5add to basket
2580[+]chartPimco Sterling Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestGBP102.090.81.02.5add to basket
2581[+]chartPimco US Dollar Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.341.52.65.9add to basket
2582[+]chartPing An MSCI China Multi-Factor ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD29.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
2583[+]chartPing An MSCI China Quality Factor ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD31.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
2584[+]chartPing An Nasdaq 5HANDL ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtMixed AssetUSD10.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
2585[+]chartPing An Nasdaq AI and Robotics ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityUSD10.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
2586[+]chartPing An of China CSI 5-10Y CGB ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtFixed InterestUnknown105.521.03.1n/aadd to basket
2587[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD28.982.0-14.956.5add to basket
2588[+]chartPlatinum Asia Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD4.3710.5-5.9n/aadd to basket
2589[+]chartPlatinum International Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD4.798.5-3.3n/aadd to basket
2590[+]chartPowerShares Preferred Shares UCITS ETF ASource Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD19.567.74.8n/aadd to basket
2591[+]chartPPTY US Diversified Real Estate ETFPPTYPropertyUSD30.6510.919.0n/aadd to basket
2592[+]chartPremia Asia Innovative Technology ETF HKDPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityHKD66.853.6n/an/aadd to basket
2593[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China Bedrock Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.428.5-6.1n/aadd to basket
2594[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China New Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.0713.5-14.8n/aadd to basket
2595[+]chartPremia Dow Jones Emerging Asean Titans 100 ETF HKDPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityHKD76.321.6n/an/aadd to basket
2596[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationProSharesHedgeUSD44.992.3-1.18.5add to basket
2597[+]chartProShares Inflation Expectations ETFProSharesHedgeUSD27.70-1.9-2.58.2add to basket
2598[+]chartProShares Large Cap Core PlusProSharesEquityUSD69.406.62.243.2add to basket
2599[+]chartProShares Merger ETFProSharesHedgeUSD37.192.06.84.6add to basket
2600[+]chartProShares Online Retail ETFProSharesEquityUSD37.1217.5n/an/aadd to basket