Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR34.090.10.40.0add to basket
3902[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR48.96-0.20.35.6add to basket
3903[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.612.74.712.1add to basket
3904[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.03-0.9-0.90.6add to basket
3905[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.941.93.28.8add to basket
3906[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.200.5-0.82.1add to basket
3907[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.051.30.5-3.7add to basket
3908[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR51.603.94.811.6add to basket
3909[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR189.01-1.7-1.9-2.2add to basket
3910[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
3911[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR112.191.31.45.6add to basket
3912[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR47,296.84-0.6-0.70.4add to basket
3913[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,154.58-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3914[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR373.63-0.7-1.00.5add to basket
3915[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR116,738.99-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3916[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.47-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3917[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,585.55-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3918[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,977.86-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3919[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.61-3.84.142.1add to basket
3920[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.86-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3921[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR962.97-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3922[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR188.86-1.0-1.4-2.0add to basket
3923[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,607.02-0.2-0.8-1.1add to basket
3924[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR57.62-1.0-1.7-0.7add to basket
3925[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,096.94-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3926[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,217.03-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
3927[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.40-6.6-14.321.5add to basket
3928[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR334.20-10.8-2.112.1add to basket
3929[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.230.00.00.1add to basket
3930[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.757.711.510.5add to basket
3931[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.362.12.77.7add to basket
3932[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.360.42.09.3add to basket
3933[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.36-0.42.66.7add to basket
3934[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.59-0.32.79.1add to basket
3935[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.96-2.7-0.90.1add to basket
3936[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR196.760.00.64.2add to basket
3937[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,584.43-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
3938[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR510,934.66-0.1-0.3-0.2add to basket
3939[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.220.1-0.14.3add to basket
3940[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,801.541.11.83.5add to basket
3941[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,105.68-7.0-5.116.6add to basket
3942[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR114.72-4.20.47.7add to basket
3943[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,860.241.20.24.0add to basket
3944[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,460.658.78.716.7add to basket
3945[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR153.23-1.3-3.10.4add to basket
3946[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,522.434.05.115.0add to basket
3947[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR661.79-2.2-1.79.6add to basket
3948[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.98-0.6-0.28.1add to basket
3949[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR411.363.313.133.0add to basket
3950[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR167.273.013.17.0add to basket
3951[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.25-0.50.23.9add to basket
3952[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,438.31-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3953[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.46-1.00.4-5.2add to basket
3954[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR58.03-2.01.714.4add to basket
3955[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.52-0.7-0.43.9add to basket
3956[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,726.120.60.05.3add to basket
3957[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR267.91-0.6-0.70.3add to basket
3958[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,105.25-0.5-0.35.1add to basket
3959[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR127.981.8-1.8-5.1add to basket
3960[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR341.02-0.9-1.20.8add to basket
3961[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR51,894.13-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3962[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.26-0.7-1.23.4add to basket
3963[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,753.380.00.00.1add to basket
3964[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,774.86-0.1-0.3-0.2add to basket
3965[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,681.891.30.91.0add to basket
3966[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,218.82-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3967[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,818.91-0.3-0.40.0add to basket
3968[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,170.07-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3969[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,650.49-0.3-0.7-1.8add to basket
3970[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,009.91-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3971[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR594,640.69-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3972[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,955.5811.318.128.9add to basket
3973[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.741.71.25.7add to basket
3974[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK119.660.20.73.0add to basket
3975[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK172.641.1-2.31.3add to basket
3976[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK228.224.1-1.625.0add to basket
3977[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK119.521.23.00.1add to basket
3978[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK205.002.76.01.8add to basket
3979[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR165.41-2.92.212.4add to basket
3980[+]chartCIM Dividend Income B Ordinary SharesCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD1.44-0.97.846.4add to basket
3981[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.78-11.6-5.718.5add to basket
3982[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.29-3.83.713.5add to basket
3983[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.26-5.60.926.1add to basket
3984[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD9.93-0.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
3985[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.50-11.1-1.86.6add to basket
3986[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.28-3.13.316.0add to basket
3987[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.78-7.0-5.115.7add to basket
3988[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.50-1.30.913.7add to basket
3989[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.65-0.92.912.2add to basket
3990[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.0-0.15.5add to basket
3991[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.91-5.8-4.27.8add to basket
3992[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.09-5.9-2.312.8add to basket
3993[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.17-4.8-1.27.3add to basket
3994[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.30-5.1-2.94.4add to basket
3995[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.39.0add to basket
3996[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.021.34.213.9add to basket
3997[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.76-2.64.122.0add to basket
3998[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.492.34.313.4add to basket
3999[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.93.710.4add to basket
4000[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.72-6.9-5.215.3add to basket
4001[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.601.23.411.6add to basket
4002[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.60-3.9-0.36.4add to basket
4003[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.67-1.01.216.1add to basket
4004[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.66-0.42.415.2add to basket
4005[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.03-2.5-10.310.9add to basket
4006[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.272.34.413.9add to basket
4007[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.66-9.5-4.412.8add to basket
4008[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.35-5.20.527.7add to basket
4009[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.402.2-2.924.7add to basket
4010[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.42-1.24.820.7add to basket
4011[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.74-0.34.824.7add to basket
4012[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.102.34.412.5add to basket
4013[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.40-9.5-7.620.8add to basket
4014[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.78.0add to basket
4015[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.49.0add to basket
4016[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.57-4.40.623.0add to basket
4017[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.73-2.83.627.1add to basket
4018[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.27-2.54.326.3add to basket
4019[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.98-1.5-6.14.3add to basket
4020[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Titans MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.665.23.719.5add to basket
4021[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.92-6.3-2.638.4add to basket
4022[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.30-1.43.114.7add to basket
4023[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.041.91.76.8add to basket
4024[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.39-2.42.217.9add to basket
4025[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.14-4.60.2-0.6add to basket
4026[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.981.83.69.8add to basket
4027[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.98-5.20.427.4add to basket
4028[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.612.14.313.6add to basket
4029[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.61-0.55.122.6add to basket
4030[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.66-6.5-0.517.4add to basket
4031[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.65-3.91.216.7add to basket
4032[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.85-2.1-5.317.7add to basket
4033[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.081.03.3n/aadd to basket
4034[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.350.39.239.1add to basket
4035[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF203.614.99.616.8add to basket
4036[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD121.51-18.4-14.73.4add to basket
4037[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP0.80-23.0-22.6n/aadd to basket
4038[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y EURCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEUR1.114.2-2.75.5add to basket
4039[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.272.8-1.66.2add to basket
4040[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.06-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
4041[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR171.771.21.5n/aadd to basket
4042[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR152.490.40.4n/aadd to basket
4043[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR181.612.93.04.2add to basket
4044[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR144.504.26.112.3add to basket
4045[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR175.292.57.9n/aadd to basket
4046[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD201.08201.084.315.1n/aadd to basket
4047[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,980.5410.814.6n/aadd to basket
4048[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,870.177.25.523.1add to basket
4049[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,498.004.94.915.3add to basket
4050[+]chartCMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.011.01.53.5add to basket