Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR218.74-6.6-7.6-3.6add to basket
3902[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR791.97-8.1-5.015.3add to basket
3903[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,335.59-0.4-0.5-0.8add to basket
3904[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR681.25-11.1-2.522.0add to basket
3905[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,534.93-1.2-1.4-1.6add to basket
3906[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR328.93-6.6-8.73.6add to basket
3907[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD254.68-13.8-8.050.8add to basket
3908[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD98.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3909[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD105.19-2.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
3910[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP9.63-5.0-5.610.2add to basket
3911[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR154.51-5.1-7.98.0add to basket
3912[+]chartCFM IS Behavioral CCapital Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR856.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
3913[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP118.310.62.7n/aadd to basket
3914[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP156.801.23.220.8add to basket
3915[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP152.091.45.916.9add to basket
3916[+]chartCG Gearing Portfolio Participating Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP32,518.861.22.320.5add to basket
3917[+]chartCG Real Return A IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP192.411.04.215.0add to basket
3918[+]chartCGWM Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.50-7.5-11.418.6add to basket
3919[+]chartCGWM Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP95.96-0.1-1.66.9add to basket
3920[+]chartCGWM Cautious GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.10-3.3-4.29.9add to basket
3921[+]chartCGWM Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.40-5.8-8.912.3add to basket
3922[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD114.56-12.7-15.8n/aadd to basket
3923[+]chartCGWM Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.96-7.7-10.918.6add to basket
3924[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity RCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.12-6.0-7.121.0add to basket
3925[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity A Acc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.11-5.3-6.613.2add to basket
3926[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.24-4.9-5.628.3add to basket
3927[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR108.96-5.0-8.7n/aadd to basket
3928[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR155.32-5.0-6.34.3add to basket
3929[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD110.71-11.1-8.3n/aadd to basket
3930[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,685.881,770.17-3.3-3.47.9add to basket
3931[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3932[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,037.10-14.9-16.412.0add to basket
3933[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR144.20-11.2-10.813.4add to basket
3934[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR183.07-9.6-6.428.3add to basket
3935[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR150.92-17.9-23.97.9add to basket
3936[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD1,229.52-2.7-3.98.5add to basket
3937[+]chartCheyne Enhanced Global Credit I2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR96.12-1.6-4.3n/aadd to basket
3938[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR101.52-1.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
3939[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD12,869.86-5.0-2.56.6add to basket
3940[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD58.45-22.1-29.93.0add to basket
3941[+]chartChina Bonds R Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
3942[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR180.69186.11-19.5-14.818.7add to basket
3943[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown99.555.10.6n/aadd to basket
3944[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY102.221.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
3945[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD8.94-21.4-33.114.3add to basket
3946[+]chartChinaAMC China Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.172.4-9.7-4.9add to basket
3947[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown108.753.34.3n/aadd to basket
3948[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.15-20.2-23.936.8add to basket
3949[+]chartChiron Global Opportunities A Acc USDChiron Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD94.91-9.9-12.3n/aadd to basket
3950[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD99.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3951[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR87,068.70-0.1-0.60.2add to basket
3952[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR838.60-3.6-3.04.3add to basket
3953[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR511.70-3.7-5.80.5add to basket
3954[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.63-18.8-19.910.2add to basket
3955[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.970.1-0.90.7add to basket
3956[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR31.98-6.3-7.7-1.2add to basket
3957[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.13-12.4-14.82.0add to basket
3958[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR42.43-10.7-11.49.0add to basket
3959[+]chartCIC EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,765.72-17.8-24.02.7add to basket
3960[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR20.05-9.2-11.4-4.2add to basket
3961[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.01-6.4-6.77.3add to basket
3962[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.15-12.5-15.27.2add to basket
3963[+]chartCIC EURO EQUITIES AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,415.91-12.6-14.78.0add to basket
3964[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.11-12.4-15.00.7add to basket
3965[+]chartCIC Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,469.89-14.7-9.74.8add to basket
3966[+]chartCIC Evolution DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR26,975.04-0.3-0.50.1add to basket
3967[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR45.38-12.8-12.315.6add to basket
3968[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR181.90-4.8-5.4-5.8add to basket
3969[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
3970[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR110.59-1.3-1.35.0add to basket
3971[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR374.30-0.2-0.80.2add to basket
3972[+]chartCIC GLOBAL GOLDCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.46-7.7-15.939.4add to basket
3973[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6.66-22.9-27.419.1add to basket
3974[+]chartCIC Objectif Environnement AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.51-10.3-12.94.9add to basket
3975[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR188.67-0.4-1.2-2.1add to basket
3976[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,608.96-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
3977[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR57.73-0.3-1.1-0.7add to basket
3978[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,094.28-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3979[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR308.44-10.4-18.420.2add to basket
3980[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.230.00.00.0add to basket
3981[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR89.39-10.7-6.711.7add to basket
3982[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.69-13.8-14.85.7add to basket
3983[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.25-11.5-12.66.5add to basket
3984[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR28.75-8.5-8.51.1add to basket
3985[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR28.59-7.1-6.34.1add to basket
3986[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.54-6.2-8.6-5.3add to basket
3987[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR191.15-3.0-3.93.9add to basket
3988[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,470.36-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
3989[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR510,304.25-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3990[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.27-1.3-1.73.0add to basket
3991[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,820.121.22.34.4add to basket
3992[+]chartCIC Union Dynamique Court Terme RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,687.89-0.10.82.4add to basket
3993[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.84-7.4-10.44.6add to basket
3994[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.71-15.2-19.50.7add to basket
3995[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,967.50-13.3-12.317.1add to basket
3996[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR639.96-3.1-6.410.2add to basket
3997[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.47-3.3-4.38.1add to basket
3998[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR370.28-8.7-9.031.7add to basket
3999[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR154.62-9.0-13.018.2add to basket
4000[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.86-1.3-1.13.3add to basket
4001[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR88.60-3.9-4.6-6.5add to basket
4002[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR48.84-15.6-19.94.1add to basket
4003[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.970.0-0.34.8add to basket
4004[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,754.510.10.44.7add to basket
4005[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR267.98-0.2-0.60.0add to basket
4006[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,105.15-0.3-0.79.2add to basket
4007[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR127.98-0.40.4-6.3add to basket
4008[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR342.360.0-0.70.8add to basket
4009[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR51,832.71-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
4010[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR59.63-15.6-18.50.7add to basket
4011[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,753.210.00.00.0add to basket
4012[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,550.04-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
4013[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,218.840.0-0.2-0.3add to basket
4014[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,810.60-0.4-0.8-0.2add to basket
4015[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,167.16-0.1-0.30.0add to basket
4016[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,462.50-0.4-0.7-1.9add to basket
4017[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR593,966.85-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
4018[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,582.05-6.40.430.1add to basket
4019[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK119.02-0.4-0.23.6add to basket
4020[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK159.06-5.7-12.18.6add to basket
4021[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK224.49-0.31.536.6add to basket
4022[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK116.82-2.2-2.84.4add to basket
4023[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK196.05-3.6-4.711.3add to basket
4024[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR145.83-10.7-15.213.7add to basket
4025[+]chartCIM Dividend Income F Ordinary Shares GBPCIM Investment Management LtdEquityGBP1.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
4026[+]chartCIM Dividend Income Ordinary SharesCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD3.32-4.04.954.4add to basket
4027[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD10.000.8-0.9n/aadd to basket
4028[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.43-1.2-12.011.1add to basket
4029[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.23-12.9-21.9-11.3add to basket
4030[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.73-11.0-16.710.6add to basket
4031[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.46-4.5-6.86.1add to basket
4032[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.61-3.4-6.80.6add to basket
4033[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.84-9.2-15.76.1add to basket
4034[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.00-7.6-15.8-1.3add to basket
4035[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.05-7.9-16.5-10.0add to basket
4036[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.27-5.2-14.8-10.1add to basket
4037[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.49.9add to basket
4038[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.010.00.08.8add to basket
4039[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.63-12.5-21.2-6.3add to basket
4040[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.523.04.914.8add to basket
4041[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.082.03.811.3add to basket
4042[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.68-10.8-16.510.3add to basket
4043[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.600.90.58.2add to basket
4044[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.54-7.2-17.1-10.6add to basket
4045[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.64-4.4-6.910.7add to basket
4046[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.63-2.9-6.49.3add to basket
4047[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.83-13.5-29.5-23.8add to basket
4048[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.302.74.514.9add to basket
4049[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.64-2.0-14.316.5add to basket
4050[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.34-7.5-12.530.3add to basket