Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Equity 1ACarnegie Fund Services S AEquitySEK187.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3902[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,163.090.50.40.5add to basket
3903[+]chartCarnegie Patrimonium R EURCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEUR9.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
3904[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK67.558.78.954.1add to basket
3905[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK302.95-3.92.223.3add to basket
3906[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK1,324.87-0.66.428.1add to basket
3907[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK5,364.73-0.66.327.3add to basket
3908[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK25.95-4.42.424.6add to basket
3909[+]chartCarnegie SverigefondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,615.89-6.85.731.7add to basket
3910[+]chartCarnegie Total Plus 3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3911[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK115.180.74.2n/aadd to basket
3912[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR160.46-0.90.88.3add to basket
3913[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR128.52-0.4-0.4n/aadd to basket
3914[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR148.80-0.8-1.31.8add to basket
3915[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3916[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.440.02.431.6add to basket
3917[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.390.82.937.0add to basket
3918[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX151.404.610.420.9add to basket
3919[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.273.47.614.9add to basket
3920[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX151.404.610.420.9add to basket
3921[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX176.500.97.618.8add to basket
3922[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX145.620.97.317.9add to basket
3923[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX145.000.75.312.8add to basket
3924[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Mar-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX130.410.75.312.8add to basket
3925[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Mar-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX130.410.65.312.8add to basket
3926[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX133.540.97.518.4add to basket
3927[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX122.360.65.312.8add to basket
3928[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX133.540.97.518.4add to basket
3929[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,024.37-8.5-26.1-40.4add to basket
3930[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility Income C USDCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD173.90-31.5-48.0n/aadd to basket
3931[+]chartCastlestone FAANG+ CAQA Capital LimitedEquityUSD1,063.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
3932[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,174.83-12.1-8.0n/aadd to basket
3933[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income CAQA Capital LimitedEquityUSD1,058.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3934[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,182.61-0.64.724.9add to basket
3935[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,368.51-0.42.313.4add to basket
3936[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK128.790.0-0.32.1add to basket
3937[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK174.17-3.61.020.5add to basket
3938[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK173.54-1.4-1.05.5add to basket
3939[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK167.510.67.225.5add to basket
3940[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK218.850.011.042.1add to basket
3941[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK134.880.43.713.3add to basket
3942[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK445.20-6.92.421.7add to basket
3943[+]chartCatella SICAV - Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK126.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
3944[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK419.47-3.79.431.9add to basket
3945[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK537.65-7.9-0.418.6add to basket
3946[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR243.11-5.9-7.08.2add to basket
3947[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD228.51-7.5-8.17.7add to basket
3948[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD158.831.1-4.116.6add to basket
3949[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR107.69-2.23.515.0add to basket
3950[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.11-0.1-0.2-0.9add to basket
3951[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR17.350.47.826.1add to basket
3952[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR119.151.7-7.813.4add to basket
3953[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR97.86-1.2-4.4n/aadd to basket
3954[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR94.16-2.0-4.7-7.4add to basket
3955[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR95.74-2.5-5.2n/aadd to basket
3956[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR164.670.2-0.42.0add to basket
3957[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR113.36-1.6-5.05.6add to basket
3958[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR112.130.3-0.93.1add to basket
3959[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR90.12-2.80.715.2add to basket
3960[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR96.16-7.7-8.75.2add to basket
3961[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR96.45-1.4-5.40.4add to basket
3962[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD244.92-8.2-15.59.3add to basket
3963[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF102.10-2.7-6.50.6add to basket
3964[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Multi Income A InstCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR101.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
3965[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR64.75-7.0-9.3-17.5add to basket
3966[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD101.580.91.6n/aadd to basket
3967[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR128.07-2.6-2.52.2add to basket
3968[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR104.28-1.7-3.2-0.9add to basket
3969[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Short-Term High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR126.052.02.26.6add to basket
3970[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Ultra Short-Term Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR116.691.21.23.1add to basket
3971[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF159.81-3.40.721.0add to basket
3972[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swissness Equity A CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF80.49-13.8-13.5n/aadd to basket
3973[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR207.176.57.314.6add to basket
3974[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR72.98-8.0-5.018.1add to basket
3975[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.29-0.21.413.5add to basket
3976[+]chartCBK Europa One RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR118.92-10.2-12.226.9add to basket
3977[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR962.51-1.60.6n/aadd to basket
3978[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR120.510.00-2.08.922.0add to basket
3979[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.03-0.33.4n/aadd to basket
3980[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR35.546.57.513.4add to basket
3981[+]chartCBK SGB Geldmarktfonds ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEUR918.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
3982[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR104.4010.86.59.9add to basket
3983[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
3984[+]chartCBK Wertsicherungs plus ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.38-0.1-0.9-2.0add to basket
3985[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD25.033.32.618.6add to basket
3986[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.985.7-2.246.1add to basket
3987[+]chartCBP Select Chilton US Equities B USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD135.23-0.710.6n/aadd to basket
3988[+]chartCBP Select Corporate 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR105.84-0.2-1.63.7add to basket
3989[+]chartCBP Select Flex Patrimoine B EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR96.99-1.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
3990[+]chartCBP Select High Yield 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR103.90-0.2-2.77.6add to basket
3991[+]chartCBP Select Larrainvial Latin American High Yield Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD115.265.92.626.6add to basket
3992[+]chartCBP Select Pareto Nordic High Yield A NOKBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestNOK101.020.42.418.9add to basket
3993[+]chartCBP Select Sparkling A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR127.23-5.0-2.021.9add to basket
3994[+]chartCBP Select Stratton Street IG Opportunities Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD104.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3995[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,349.560.5-0.3-0.7add to basket
3996[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,283.79-2.5-2.821.9add to basket
3997[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR143.62-7.6-7.49.4add to basket
3998[+]chartCC Asia Alpha B USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD15.023.8-10.234.5add to basket
3999[+]chartCC Asia Focus A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD12.731.3-12.9n/aadd to basket
4000[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD19.6414.21.043.6add to basket
4001[+]chartCC Indian Subcontinent I USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD10.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
4002[+]chartCC Japan Alpha C JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,610.67-9.2-1.233.1add to basket
4003[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Inc JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,167.86-6.6-5.217.0add to basket
4004[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR299.260.1-1.4-0.6add to basket
4005[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.01-6.0-0.227.4add to basket
4006[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR403.84-4.4-2.614.1add to basket
4007[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR225.02-4.1-4.63.9add to basket
4008[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR839.47-1.83.611.7add to basket
4009[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,347.980.0-0.2-0.5add to basket
4010[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR754.49-1.810.928.4add to basket
4011[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,546.53-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
4012[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR343.94-2.4-1.36.0add to basket
4013[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD290.935.4-2.9107.0add to basket
4014[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD98.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
4015[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD104.910.30.1n/aadd to basket
4016[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP9.73-7.4-3.412.9add to basket
4017[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR163.440.12.811.0add to basket
4018[+]chartCFM IS Behavioral ICapital Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR907.18-1.8-14.6n/aadd to basket
4019[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP120.531.38.2n/aadd to basket
4020[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP158.891.06.721.5add to basket
4021[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP153.083.211.217.2add to basket
4022[+]chartCG Gearing Portfolio Participating Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP32,640.280.14.720.0add to basket
4023[+]chartCG Real Return A IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP192.071.48.513.4add to basket
4024[+]chartCGWM Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.59-3.6-2.021.7add to basket
4025[+]chartCGWM Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP98.082.51.87.5add to basket
4026[+]chartCGWM Cautious GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.14-1.03.010.4add to basket
4027[+]chartCGWM Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.47-1.9-0.915.2add to basket
4028[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD123.24-9.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
4029[+]chartCGWM Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.09-2.9-1.323.5add to basket
4030[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR111.370.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
4031[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR163.71-2.2-0.610.2add to basket
4032[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD124.00-1.93.8n/aadd to basket
4033[+]chartCHARISMA (LI) - Global CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF148.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
4034[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,759.371,847.340.13.012.7add to basket
4035[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
4036[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,124.26-8.2-6.120.8add to basket
4037[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR158.02-6.12.320.9add to basket
4038[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR204.05-1.36.534.1add to basket
4039[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR150.64-16.0-19.98.0add to basket
4040[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD1,285.092.00.714.2add to basket
4041[+]chartCheyne Enhanced Global Credit I2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR99.850.71.2n/aadd to basket
4042[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR104.760.20.5n/aadd to basket
4043[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD13,649.08-1.83.711.7add to basket
4044[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD73.3410.7-11.024.8add to basket
4045[+]chartChina Bonds R Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.286.8n/an/aadd to basket
4046[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR200.27206.280.6-7.333.0add to basket
4047[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown105.127.47.0n/aadd to basket
4048[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY106.814.93.4n/aadd to basket
4049[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD10.9210.3-11.622.8add to basket
4050[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.48n/an/an/aadd to basket