Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18246 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR102.857.01.84.0add to basket
3902[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,591.628.010.518.4add to basket
3903[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR106.554.71.0-2.2add to basket
3904[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR124.789.9-0.233.1add to basket
3905[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR119.1514.72.229.3add to basket
3906[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR108.7913.1-2.58.9add to basket
3907[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR96.605.4-12.6-7.8add to basket
3908[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR124.29-1.6-2.321.2add to basket
3909[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR77.897.1-4.2-4.6add to basket
3910[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR101.162.70.5-0.2add to basket
3911[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Credit A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR122.0116.218.5n/aadd to basket
3912[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR108.886.05.14.0add to basket
3913[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,743.882.70.4-0.1add to basket
3914[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK241.659.23.126.5add to basket
3915[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK429.352.72.59.6add to basket
3916[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK110.855.17.3n/aadd to basket
3917[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK535.3810.40.734.3add to basket
3918[+]chartCarnegie Investment GradeCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,170.941.20.6-0.1add to basket
3919[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,212.040.4-0.10.2add to basket
3920[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Equity 1ACarnegie Fund Services S AEquitySEK200.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
3921[+]chartCarnegie Patrimonium R EURCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEUR9.805.6n/an/aadd to basket
3922[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK78.4120.822.153.3add to basket
3923[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK317.4910.6-0.422.6add to basket
3924[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK1,421.2411.811.830.3add to basket
3925[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK5,755.4011.811.830.8add to basket
3926[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK27.698.56.836.3add to basket
3927[+]chartCarnegie SverigefondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,819.8811.88.334.9add to basket
3928[+]chartCarnegie Total Plus 3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK104.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
3929[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK121.0910.87.2n/aadd to basket
3930[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR159.000.9-2.38.9add to basket
3931[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR128.560.90.1n/aadd to basket
3932[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR151.153.50.82.5add to basket
3933[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3934[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.508.75.633.5add to basket
3935[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.547.43.231.8add to basket
3936[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX158.374.69.411.6add to basket
3937[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.923.57.08.6add to basket
3938[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX158.374.69.411.6add to basket
3939[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX184.198.15.111.6add to basket
3940[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Jun-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX143.737.95.011.3add to basket
3941[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX149.525.73.68.2add to basket
3942[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Jun-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.165.73.68.2add to basket
3943[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Jun-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.165.73.68.2add to basket
3944[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX139.268.05.011.4add to basket
3945[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX126.175.73.68.2add to basket
3946[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX139.268.05.011.4add to basket
3947[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD921.45-12.6-23.0-47.8add to basket
3948[+]chartCastlestone FAANG+ BBB GBPAQA Capital LimitedEquityGBP1,019.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
3949[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,086.96-7.7-16.1n/aadd to basket
3950[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income C USDAQA Capital LimitedEquityUSD1,054.793.9n/an/aadd to basket
3951[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,263.607.14.828.0add to basket
3952[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,433.905.53.715.5add to basket
3953[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.551.10.41.6add to basket
3954[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK178.445.70.217.7add to basket
3955[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK174.571.8-0.14.9add to basket
3956[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK173.568.25.824.4add to basket
3957[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK230.8212.58.340.4add to basket
3958[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK137.704.63.212.7add to basket
3959[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK459.427.40.022.7add to basket
3960[+]chartCatella SICAV - Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK128.921.8n/an/aadd to basket
3961[+]chartCatella Sverige Hallbart Beta ACatellaEquitySEK447.2211.88.035.7add to basket
3962[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK576.4812.40.820.1add to basket
3963[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR255.737.9-2.311.3add to basket
3964[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD162.125.91.117.5add to basket
3965[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR120.6120.29.023.8add to basket
3966[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.080.0-0.2-0.9add to basket
3967[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR18.3215.17.828.4add to basket
3968[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR113.011.1-2.77.3add to basket
3969[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.592.1-1.8n/aadd to basket
3970[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR93.751.7-4.2-7.6add to basket
3971[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.185.6-1.4n/aadd to basket
3972[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR166.402.20.90.8add to basket
3973[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR116.225.8-1.05.0add to basket
3974[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR114.393.52.02.5add to basket
3975[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR94.5111.70.121.1add to basket
3976[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR95.575.8-10.43.1add to basket
3977[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR97.353.9-1.8-1.9add to basket
3978[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD232.98-1.9-14.31.8add to basket
3979[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF103.261.1-3.12.1add to basket
3980[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Multi Income A InstCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.902.9n/an/aadd to basket
3981[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR65.302.6-7.6-16.2add to basket
3982[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD102.361.32.0n/aadd to basket
3983[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR127.421.4-3.60.4add to basket
3984[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR106.153.8-0.5-0.5add to basket
3985[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Short-Term High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR126.531.52.44.8add to basket
3986[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Ultra Short-Term Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR116.770.71.32.3add to basket
3987[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF169.008.92.226.2add to basket
3988[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swissness Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF103.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
3989[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR223.5413.113.716.7add to basket
3990[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR77.098.0-4.924.7add to basket
3991[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR86.6510.13.811.6add to basket
3992[+]chartCBK Europa One RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR121.217.2-11.130.0add to basket
3993[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR963.022.20.3n/aadd to basket
3994[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR128.370.0011.07.224.9add to basket
3995[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.047.31.7n/aadd to basket
3996[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR35.394.16.94.6add to basket
3997[+]chartCBK SGB Geldmarktfonds ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEUR906.12-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
3998[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR108.066.410.810.0add to basket
3999[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.294.9n/an/aadd to basket
4000[+]chartCBK Wertsicherungs plus ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.17-0.4-0.7-3.7add to basket
4001[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD25.875.86.715.9add to basket
4002[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.7513.516.247.8add to basket
4003[+]chartCBP Select Chilton US Equities B USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD148.3820.214.8n/aadd to basket
4004[+]chartCBP Select Corporate 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR107.392.71.34.0add to basket
4005[+]chartCBP Select Flex Patrimoine B EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR99.026.20.0n/aadd to basket
4006[+]chartCBP Select High Yield 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR106.164.32.26.5add to basket
4007[+]chartCBP Select Larrainvial Latin American High Yield Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD120.587.99.821.5add to basket
4008[+]chartCBP Select Pareto Nordic High Yield A NOKBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestNOK103.233.83.420.0add to basket
4009[+]chartCBP Select Sparkling A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR129.307.8-2.518.9add to basket
4010[+]chartCBP Select Stratton Street IG Opportunities Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD110.288.5n/an/aadd to basket
4011[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,348.230.90.0-2.6add to basket
4012[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,267.503.1-1.512.6add to basket
4013[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR148.689.0-6.314.5add to basket
4014[+]chartCC Asia Alpha B USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD16.0320.84.233.3add to basket
4015[+]chartCC Asia Focus A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.982.4-13.813.0add to basket
4016[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD19.8513.36.735.2add to basket
4017[+]chartCC Indian Subcontinent I USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.189.1n/an/aadd to basket
4018[+]chartCC Japan Alpha C JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,534.567.5-15.234.6add to basket
4019[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Inc JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,135.074.7-8.521.9add to basket
4020[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR305.573.32.11.3add to basket
4021[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR160.4310.22.926.2add to basket
4022[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR435.2113.21.823.8add to basket
4023[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR227.303.5-3.13.8add to basket
4024[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR837.454.0-3.78.0add to basket
4025[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,373.530.80.50.1add to basket
4026[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR814.2816.55.236.9add to basket
4027[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,548.820.7-0.2-1.3add to basket
4028[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR355.416.60.57.4add to basket
4029[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD302.5425.82.497.5add to basket
4030[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD99.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
4031[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD102.37-3.9-5.0n/aadd to basket
4032[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP9.781.6-3.68.5add to basket
4033[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR170.188.54.58.5add to basket
4034[+]chartCFM IS Behavioral ICapital Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR957.774.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
4035[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP125.195.96.122.4add to basket
4036[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP164.915.46.420.1add to basket
4037[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP167.3711.211.514.9add to basket
4038[+]chartCG Real Return A IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP208.149.49.210.4add to basket
4039[+]chartCGWM Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.637.40.221.4add to basket
4040[+]chartCGWM Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP98.294.14.16.6add to basket
4041[+]chartCGWM Cautious GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.155.41.69.5add to basket
4042[+]chartCGWM Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.516.81.315.5add to basket
4043[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD124.046.0-5.222.0add to basket
4044[+]chartCGWM Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.158.21.523.2add to basket
4045[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global PA EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR114.798.23.621.2add to basket
4046[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR168.778.02.314.9add to basket
4047[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD135.6019.68.0n/aadd to basket
4048[+]chartCHARISMA (LI) - Global CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF146.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
4049[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,813.741,904.437.14.011.8add to basket
4050[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,149.029.3-5.722.2add to basket