Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18314 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.9011.00.837.2add to basket
3902[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD11.8210.4-4.6n/aadd to basket
3903[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.617.06.2n/aadd to basket
3904[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.315.64.5n/aadd to basket
3905[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) Z GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP13.508.99.139.4add to basket
3906[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD362.247.30.138.7add to basket
3907[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR212.728.5-2.527.3add to basket
3908[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Govies CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEUR125.980.71.1n/aadd to basket
3909[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR150.100.60.4-0.9add to basket
3910[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR595.8112.31.132.6add to basket
3911[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR273.974.44.23.8add to basket
3912[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR165.957.9-4.218.4add to basket
3913[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR508.137.3-9.45.4add to basket
3914[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR145.894.74.63.2add to basket
3915[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR128.106.70.911.4add to basket
3916[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR140.455.93.17.3add to basket
3917[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR115.817.9-0.516.5add to basket
3918[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR169.307.2-1.215.7add to basket
3919[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR168.402.93.4-3.6add to basket
3920[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR164.087.66.511.8add to basket
3921[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR181.882.33.00.3add to basket
3922[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR240.636.3-1.06.5add to basket
3923[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR130.428.21.3n/aadd to basket
3924[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR141.481.8-0.60.4add to basket
3925[+]chartCapitop Treso Diversifiee CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR221.94-0.1-0.4-1.1add to basket
3926[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth A USDCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSD619.746.715.160.2add to basket
3927[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR835.8510.0-4.110.9add to basket
3928[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,212.4312.6-3.512.0add to basket
3929[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short European Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR370.161.3-0.129.3add to basket
3930[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short Global Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR98.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3931[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR602.784.0-6.6-2.8add to basket
3932[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine Europe AW Acc EURCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR106.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
3933[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR99.181.90.1-4.3add to basket
3934[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,151.881.0-1.10.3add to basket
3935[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR80.98-1.1-19.98.5add to basket
3936[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR97.159.3-5.76.9add to basket
3937[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,497.276.83.520.0add to basket
3938[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR101.444.2-5.62.3add to basket
3939[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR121.3310.6-1.927.0add to basket
3940[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR114.3710.9-1.024.5add to basket
3941[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR105.9512.7-3.212.2add to basket
3942[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR95.814.3-14.9-3.7add to basket
3943[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR127.221.50.128.7add to basket
3944[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR75.853.7-7.1-4.6add to basket
3945[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR99.410.7-2.4-1.3add to basket
3946[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Credit A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR111.747.68.8n/aadd to basket
3947[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR104.252.2-1.94.3add to basket
3948[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,713.970.6-2.5-1.2add to basket
3949[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK235.4210.6-5.542.2add to basket
3950[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK427.782.11.99.8add to basket
3951[+]chartCarnegie Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK102.352.81.52.0add to basket
3952[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK109.724.46.9n/aadd to basket
3953[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK551.3515.45.650.6add to basket
3954[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,211.300.1-0.20.3add to basket
3955[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Equity 1ACarnegie Fund Services S AEquitySEK200.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
3956[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,169.231.01.01.1add to basket
3957[+]chartCarnegie Patrimonium R EURCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEUR9.551.9n/an/aadd to basket
3958[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK73.1716.816.958.0add to basket
3959[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK315.9415.0-3.123.4add to basket
3960[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK1,389.4312.86.731.2add to basket
3961[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK5,626.5812.86.731.6add to basket
3962[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK27.4710.22.330.4add to basket
3963[+]chartCarnegie SverigefondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,760.6813.42.634.5add to basket
3964[+]chartCarnegie Total Plus 3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK102.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3965[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK119.098.74.6n/aadd to basket
3966[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR158.632.0-3.67.7add to basket
3967[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR128.181.4-1.1n/aadd to basket
3968[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR148.921.1-1.22.0add to basket
3969[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3970[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.463.74.428.2add to basket
3971[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.433.02.838.0add to basket
3972[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX158.377.918.212.1add to basket
3973[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.925.913.29.0add to basket
3974[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX158.377.918.212.1add to basket
3975[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX183.056.910.416.7add to basket
3976[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year May-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX150.786.610.016.0add to basket
3977[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX148.854.97.311.6add to basket
3978[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year May-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX133.854.97.311.6add to basket
3979[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year May-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX133.854.97.311.6add to basket
3980[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.413.46.812.8add to basket
3981[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX125.612.54.99.0add to basket
3982[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.413.46.812.8add to basket
3983[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD941.45-12.0-28.1-44.2add to basket
3984[+]chartCastlestone FAANG+ BBB GBPAQA Capital LimitedEquityGBP985.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
3985[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,129.18-8.1-11.2n/aadd to basket
3986[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income C USDAQA Capital LimitedEquityUSD1,002.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
3987[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,225.342.34.726.9add to basket
3988[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,416.212.43.815.1add to basket
3989[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.030.3-0.11.5add to basket
3990[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK177.845.3-1.022.2add to basket
3991[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK173.670.6-2.14.6add to basket
3992[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK171.768.75.128.0add to basket
3993[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK227.5613.77.446.8add to basket
3994[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK136.884.62.914.4add to basket
3995[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK460.4511.0-2.624.2add to basket
3996[+]chartCatella SICAV - Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK128.251.3n/an/aadd to basket
3997[+]chartCatella Sverige Hallbart Beta ACatellaEquitySEK439.8714.54.836.7add to basket
3998[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK564.3112.8-4.122.1add to basket
3999[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR248.162.6-6.69.4add to basket
4000[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD157.203.4-4.716.3add to basket
4001[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR115.2613.64.321.0add to basket
4002[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.100.0-0.2-0.9add to basket
4003[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR17.6012.44.026.8add to basket
4004[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR107.36-4.0-19.87.7add to basket
4005[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR97.681.2-3.9n/aadd to basket
4006[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR92.800.1-6.4-8.7add to basket
4007[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR95.342.7-5.6n/aadd to basket
4008[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR165.051.70.11.8add to basket
4009[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR114.394.2-3.67.0add to basket
4010[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR112.532.6-0.22.5add to basket
4011[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR92.479.9-3.819.6add to basket
4012[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR93.423.9-13.83.0add to basket
4013[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR95.052.4-6.0-1.5add to basket
4014[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD228.66-3.8-23.62.9add to basket
4015[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF102.25-0.7-5.70.2add to basket
4016[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Multi Income A InstCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
4017[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR64.631.6-9.3-16.4add to basket
4018[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD101.971.21.8n/aadd to basket
4019[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR127.011.5-5.91.6add to basket
4020[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR104.492.4-3.1-1.6add to basket
4021[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Short-Term High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR126.131.72.25.5add to basket
4022[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Ultra Short-Term Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR116.640.91.22.5add to basket
4023[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF165.6910.1-1.222.3add to basket
4024[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swissness Equity A CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF81.815.4-15.8n/aadd to basket
4025[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR210.908.810.016.5add to basket
4026[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR77.098.8-6.625.7add to basket
4027[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.895.0-0.714.5add to basket
4028[+]chartCBK Europa One RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR120.669.9-15.326.1add to basket
4029[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR962.612.60.7n/aadd to basket
4030[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR124.350.008.85.126.2add to basket
4031[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.025.9-2.8n/aadd to basket
4032[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR35.023.61.111.9add to basket
4033[+]chartCBK SGB Geldmarktfonds ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEUR906.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
4034[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR103.785.77.410.6add to basket
4035[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.743.5n/an/aadd to basket
4036[+]chartCBK Wertsicherungs plus ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.280.3-0.9-1.9add to basket
4037[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD25.314.55.116.3add to basket
4038[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.088.05.744.0add to basket
4039[+]chartCBP Select Chilton US Equities B USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD140.4212.414.2n/aadd to basket
4040[+]chartCBP Select Corporate 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR106.581.3-0.44.1add to basket
4041[+]chartCBP Select Flex Patrimoine B EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR98.285.4-1.9n/aadd to basket
4042[+]chartCBP Select High Yield 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR104.741.9-1.16.3add to basket
4043[+]chartCBP Select Larrainvial Latin American High Yield Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD116.556.35.723.2add to basket
4044[+]chartCBP Select Pareto Nordic High Yield A NOKBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestNOK102.672.43.319.2add to basket
4045[+]chartCBP Select Sparkling A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR127.044.8-5.721.4add to basket
4046[+]chartCBP Select Stratton Street IG Opportunities Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD106.147.7n/an/aadd to basket
4047[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,347.661.2-0.2-1.2add to basket
4048[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,270.732.1-2.719.4add to basket
4049[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR145.066.6-11.111.4add to basket
4050[+]chartCC Asia Alpha B USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD14.8515.8-9.133.9add to basket