Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCandriam GF Short Duration US High Yield Bonds C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD108.862.54.3n/aadd to basket
3902[+]chartCandriam GF U.S. Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSD151.953.8-4.033.9add to basket
3903[+]chartCandriam GF US Corporate Bonds C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD102.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3904[+]chartCandriam GF US High Yield Corporate Bonds C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD124.984.06.116.4add to basket
3905[+]chartCandriam Index Arbitrage Z EURCandriam FranceHedgeEUR1,507.45-1.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
3906[+]chartCandriam L Balanced Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR170.523.22.98.9add to basket
3907[+]chartCandriam L Conservative Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR163.712.72.74.2add to basket
3908[+]chartCandriam L Defensive Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR157.302.01.9-0.1add to basket
3909[+]chartCandriam L Dynamic Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR196.154.23.914.9add to basket
3910[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income & Growth C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR134.371.30.43.0add to basket
3911[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR144.510.7-0.70.9add to basket
3912[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Premia CCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR155.101.1n/an/aadd to basket
3913[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR103.66-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
3914[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR521.25-0.4-0.7-2.1add to basket
3915[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD543.941.22.45.2add to basket
3916[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,832.349.09.6n/aadd to basket
3917[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,441.352.4-0.118.0add to basket
3918[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU Classic CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,184.721.9-3.121.4add to basket
3919[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR169.373.20.722.4add to basket
3920[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD3,003.694.9-1.631.3add to basket
3921[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD117.136.911.1n/aadd to basket
3922[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR166.256.18.8n/aadd to basket
3923[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR106.825.57.24.3add to basket
3924[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR107.823.65.35.1add to basket
3925[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.690.20.1n/aadd to basket
3926[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR104.617.513.3n/aadd to basket
3927[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR104.063.95.5n/aadd to basket
3928[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR151.692.42.42.0add to basket
3929[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Climate Action C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
3930[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR111.213.28.1-11.6add to basket
3931[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR132.516.64.126.8add to basket
3932[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR127.156.25.622.3add to basket
3933[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD128.734.50.423.5add to basket
3934[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific CCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY15,338.09-0.7-6.6n/aadd to basket
3935[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR111.506.86.624.3add to basket
3936[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,118.71-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
3937[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Euro Corporate Bonds Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.092.54.2n/aadd to basket
3938[+]chartCandriam Sustainable European Equities Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR166.288.89.2n/aadd to basket
3939[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,564.641.0-0.14.4add to basket
3940[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,074.091.11.86.3add to basket
3941[+]chartCannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSD24.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3942[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP11.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3943[+]chartCAP Japan Equity A CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF148.78-1.3-10.725.5add to basket
3944[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,332.673.51.211.9add to basket
3945[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR536.625.71.915.8add to basket
3946[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,215.632.30.311.5add to basket
3947[+]chartCapfi Delen Dynamic Diversified Bonds A CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.431.51.41.9add to basket
3948[+]chartCapfi Delen Global Investments I CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR133.272.20.85.3add to basket
3949[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.21-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
3950[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,226.290.60.8-1.2add to basket
3951[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,398.242.43.53.6add to basket
3952[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR197.813.82.99.2add to basket
3953[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest High DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.433.92.914.0add to basket
3954[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.381.10.51.7add to basket
3955[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Medium DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR167.302.41.67.6add to basket
3956[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR318.343.73.418.3add to basket
3957[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.921.60.76.7add to basket
3958[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.358.85.912.1add to basket
3959[+]chartCapital Four Invest Credit Opportunities B Acc EURCapital Four AIFMFixed InterestEUR180.97180.972.32.4n/aadd to basket
3960[+]chartCapital Four Invest European Loan & Bond D Dis EURCapital Four AIFMFixed InterestEUR109.97109.970.51.4n/aadd to basket
3961[+]chartCapital Gearing Portfolio P Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP33,933.435.05.217.9add to basket
3962[+]chartCapital Group AMCAP (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.201.8-2.2n/aadd to basket
3963[+]chartCapital Group Capital Income Builder (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD10.242.0n/an/aadd to basket
3964[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD15.143.010.710.2add to basket
3965[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Growth B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD98.49-0.97.625.8add to basket
3966[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.291.610.1n/aadd to basket
3967[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD11.950.35.1n/aadd to basket
3968[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR17.556.08.2n/aadd to basket
3969[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR13.413.65.2n/aadd to basket
3970[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD30.55-2.1-5.210.1add to basket
3971[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD17.033.33.7n/aadd to basket
3972[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) Zd USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD19.954.57.95.2add to basket
3973[+]chartCapital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD11.187.711.7n/aadd to basket
3974[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B EURCapital GroupEquityEUR26.957.29.135.4add to basket
3975[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) B USDCapital GroupEquityUSD24.701.4-0.728.6add to basket
3976[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD34.492.05.813.3add to basket
3977[+]chartCapital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX) A4 CHFCapital GroupFixed InterestCHF10.733.5n/an/aadd to basket
3978[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.862.0-1.825.0add to basket
3979[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR12.979.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
3980[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD13.563.91.735.9add to basket
3981[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.482.96.8n/aadd to basket
3982[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD11.247.711.2n/aadd to basket
3983[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.431.93.2n/aadd to basket
3984[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) Z GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP14.459.611.825.5add to basket
3985[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD393.9110.83.143.0add to basket
3986[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR219.30-0.64.918.0add to basket
3987[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Govies CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEUR126.650.81.8n/aadd to basket
3988[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR150.490.60.9-0.8add to basket
3989[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR651.0712.39.536.9add to basket
3990[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR280.834.06.73.8add to basket
3991[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR178.999.14.321.0add to basket
3992[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR525.396.5-1.45.6add to basket
3993[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR151.034.88.24.7add to basket
3994[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR134.656.66.412.7add to basket
3995[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR146.275.77.68.6add to basket
3996[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR122.817.65.417.3add to basket
3997[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR179.557.65.417.3add to basket
3998[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR172.473.36.4-1.6add to basket
3999[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR174.017.913.313.8add to basket
4000[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR185.342.64.41.0add to basket
4001[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR248.744.24.67.5add to basket
4002[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR139.287.96.3n/aadd to basket
4003[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR142.082.12.40.9add to basket
4004[+]chartCapitop Treso Diversifiee CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR221.78-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
4005[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth A USDCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSD647.325.914.558.4add to basket
4006[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR885.252.111.06.8add to basket
4007[+]chartCarmignac Family Governed A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR105.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4008[+]chartCarmignac Grandchildren A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR109.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
4009[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,227.654.22.78.2add to basket
4010[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short European Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR349.44-4.9-5.214.2add to basket
4011[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short Global Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR98.780.8n/an/aadd to basket
4012[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR621.654.00.2-2.8add to basket
4013[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine Europe AW EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR114.6010.4n/an/aadd to basket
4014[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,192.814.22.74.0add to basket
4015[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR81.54-3.6-12.86.8add to basket
4016[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR102.832.09.83.5add to basket
4017[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,512.82-4.75.59.4add to basket
4018[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR110.266.210.01.2add to basket
4019[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR124.406.51.324.1add to basket
4020[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR121.228.86.524.9add to basket
4021[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR107.304.22.98.6add to basket
4022[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR94.37-0.2-9.2-7.7add to basket
4023[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR119.87-5.0-5.013.4add to basket
4024[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR76.923.8-0.4-4.4add to basket
4025[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR102.023.11.80.6add to basket
4026[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Credit A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR123.4713.717.8n/aadd to basket
4027[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR111.096.98.14.9add to basket
4028[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,759.073.11.70.7add to basket
4029[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK241.502.58.623.5add to basket
4030[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK430.991.82.78.4add to basket
4031[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK112.314.57.7n/aadd to basket
4032[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK555.465.411.829.4add to basket
4033[+]chartCarnegie Investment GradeCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,172.911.11.40.3add to basket
4034[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,213.030.30.10.1add to basket
4035[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Equity 1ACarnegie Fund Services S AEquitySEK199.145.8n/an/aadd to basket
4036[+]chartCarnegie Patrimonium R EURCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEUR9.995.6n/an/aadd to basket
4037[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK81.5521.031.560.5add to basket
4038[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK325.797.34.014.8add to basket
4039[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK1,454.178.79.528.2add to basket
4040[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK5,888.078.79.528.5add to basket
4041[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK28.729.54.730.6add to basket
4042[+]chartCarnegie SverigefondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,936.0310.45.533.6add to basket
4043[+]chartCarnegie Total Plus 3 SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK107.817.6n/an/aadd to basket
4044[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK123.557.28.023.4add to basket
4045[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR160.55-0.1-0.68.6add to basket
4046[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR129.030.20.0n/aadd to basket
4047[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR151.511.81.23.2add to basket
4048[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
4049[+]chartCassiopeia D CHFDominice & Co Asset ManagementHedgeCHF291.32-9.5-11.4-12.8add to basket
4050[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.504.64.626.1add to basket