Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5294 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2601[+]chartOMIM GBP Diversified PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.951.02-1.8-0.47.3add to basket
2602[+]chartOMIM GBP Dodge & Cox Global StockOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.011.08-0.62.4n/aadd to basket
2603[+]chartOMIM GBP Dodge & Cox US StockOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.101.185.814.3n/aadd to basket
2604[+]chartOMIM GBP FundSmith Equity FeederOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.261.3612.519.4n/aadd to basket
2605[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.910.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2606[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star CautiousOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.910.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2607[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star DefensiveOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.910.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2608[+]chartOMIM GBP GAM Star GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.910.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2609[+]chartOMIM GBP Growth PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.991.06-2.01.113.0add to basket
2610[+]chartOMIM GBP Investec Global FranchiseOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.231.325.29.9n/aadd to basket
2611[+]chartOMIM GBP Investec Global Strategic Managed HedgedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.041.12-4.6-0.716.7add to basket
2612[+]chartOMIM GBP Janus Henderson UK PropertyOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyGBP1.121.212.68.010.8add to basket
2613[+]chartOMIM GBP Jupiter Merlin International BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.281.373.45.137.9add to basket
2614[+]chartOMIM GBP M&G Episode AllocationOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.151.24-1.5-0.423.5add to basket
2615[+]chartOMIM GBP M&G Episode GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.231.32-1.50.527.2add to basket
2616[+]chartOMIM GBP M&G Episode IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.191.28-0.92.926.9add to basket
2617[+]chartOMIM GBP Marriot First World EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.351.4610.41.637.5add to basket
2618[+]chartOMIM GBP Miton Optimal Core DiversifiedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.041.121.20.05.5add to basket
2619[+]chartOMIM GBP Miton Optimal Offshore Special SituationsOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.011.09-1.4-2.911.4add to basket
2620[+]chartOMIM GBP Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketGBP0.931.000.00.0-0.1add to basket
2621[+]chartOMIM GBP Nedgroup Investments Balanced MultiOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.111.192.52.7n/aadd to basket
2622[+]chartOMIM GBP Nedgroup Investments Global CautiousOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.931.000.10.8n/aadd to basket
2623[+]chartOMIM GBP Nedgroup Investments Growth MultiOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.241.343.45.5n/aadd to basket
2624[+]chartOMIM GBP Nedgroup Investments Income MultiOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.001.070.7-0.2n/aadd to basket
2625[+]chartOMIM GBP Newton Real ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.021.103.51.09.0add to basket
2626[+]chartOMIM GBP Oasis Crescent Global Medium Equity BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.091.175.94.226.0add to basket
2627[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Asia PacificOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.501.61-6.9-1.882.7add to basket
2628[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Asian EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.221.31-5.5-2.054.7add to basket
2629[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Equity IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.431.5412.214.564.6add to basket
2630[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI European Best IdeasOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.351.454.41.436.1add to basket
2631[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI European Equity (ex UK)Old Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.171.26-3.5-6.5n/aadd to basket
2632[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.161.25-14.0-8.251.8add to basket
2633[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.091.17-4.9-1.711.2add to basket
2634[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Global Equity GBPOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.061.149.214.3n/aadd to basket
2635[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Gold & SilverOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyGBP0.880.94-9.5-19.2n/aadd to basket
2636[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Investment Grade Corporate BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP0.971.04-1.1-2.14.1add to basket
2637[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Local Currency Emerging Market DebtOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP0.941.01-9.7-10.225.6add to basket
2638[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Monthly Income BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP0.961.03-1.3-2.07.4add to basket
2639[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI North American EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.811.9412.319.284.7add to basket
2640[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Strategic Absolute Return BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.001.07-0.56.6n/aadd to basket
2641[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI Total Return BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.181.264.6-2.2n/aadd to basket
2642[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI UK AlphaOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.161.254.04.930.0add to basket
2643[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI UK EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.211.300.9-2.919.9add to basket
2644[+]chartOMIM GBP OMGI UK Smaller CompaniesOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.781.916.06.563.6add to basket
2645[+]chartOMIM GBP PSG Wealth Global FlexibleOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.991.078.210.3n/aadd to basket
2646[+]chartOMIM GBP PSG Wealth Global PreserverOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.930.995.03.1n/aadd to basket
2647[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.191.28-3.61.552.2add to basket
2648[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) Large-Cap EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.451.56-4.8-1.284.1add to basket
2649[+]chartOMIM GBP QI China EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.551.66-11.1-1.376.2add to basket
2650[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Emerging Markets Equity GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.241.33-8.6-4.364.6add to basket
2651[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Europe (ex UK) EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.081.16-3.5-2.814.7add to basket
2652[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Europe (ex UK) Equity GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.421.534.33.744.6add to basket
2653[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Global Best IdeasOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.401.516.210.138.9add to basket
2654[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Global Dynamic EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.021.09-1.73.622.7add to basket
2655[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Global Equity GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.571.698.512.765.1add to basket
2656[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Global Equity ValueOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.491.6010.39.160.3add to basket
2657[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Global Property SecuritiesOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyGBP1.091.176.05.7n/aadd to basket
2658[+]chartOMIM GBP QI High Yield BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.101.181.42.016.2add to basket
2659[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Japanese EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.551.664.49.558.3add to basket
2660[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Natural Resources EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyGBP0.951.026.78.483.5add to basket
2661[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Precious Metals EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyGBP0.880.95-9.0-23.835.3add to basket
2662[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Sterling Corporate BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.071.15-1.4-1.010.5add to basket
2663[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Sterling Diversified BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.031.11-0.8-1.76.0add to basket
2664[+]chartOMIM GBP QI Strategic BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP0.951.02-1.1-2.25.7add to basket
2665[+]chartOMIM GBP QI UK Equity GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.221.313.13.528.6add to basket
2666[+]chartOMIM GBP QI UK Equity Income IIOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP0.860.93-3.8-19.1-12.1add to basket
2667[+]chartOMIM GBP QI UK Equity Large-Cap IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.191.283.24.125.0add to basket
2668[+]chartOMIM GBP QI US Equity Small/Mid-CapOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.701.8311.915.464.9add to basket
2669[+]chartOMIM GBP Sanlam Global High QualityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP0.981.055.77.4n/aadd to basket
2670[+]chartOMIM GBP Sanlam Managed RiskOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.941.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
2671[+]chartOMIM GBP Sarasin GlobalSar IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.121.200.50.211.7add to basket
2672[+]chartOMIM GBP Sarasin IE Equisar Global Equity OpportunitiesOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.451.558.09.855.4add to basket
2673[+]chartOMIM GBP Sarasin IE GlobalSar DynamicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.211.301.23.329.5add to basket
2674[+]chartOMIM GBP Sarasin IE GlobalSar StrategicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.121.200.31.6n/aadd to basket
2675[+]chartOMIM GBP Sarasin Real Estate EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyGBP1.461.579.16.236.0add to basket
2676[+]chartOMIM GBP Schroder ISF Global RecoveryOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP0.961.031.34.8n/aadd to basket
2677[+]chartOMIM GBP Schroder ISF Global Recovery HedgedOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP0.941.01-5.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
2678[+]chartOMIM GBP Standard Bank MM Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.121.202.13.4n/aadd to basket
2679[+]chartOMIM GBP Standard Bank MM Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.431.546.710.547.1add to basket
2680[+]chartOMIM GBP Standard Life Global Absolute Return StrategiesOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.920.99-3.7-2.9-4.2add to basket
2681[+]chartOMIM GBP Stonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.171.257.714.5n/aadd to basket
2682[+]chartOMIM GBP Templeton Asian GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityGBP1.121.21-5.2-6.659.0add to basket
2683[+]chartOMIM GBP Templeton Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.001.08-2.1-0.715.9add to basket
2684[+]chartOMIM GBP Templeton Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestGBP1.081.164.4-1.226.0add to basket
2685[+]chartOMIM GBP VAM Close BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.991.063.94.6n/aadd to basket
2686[+]chartOMIM GBP VAM Close CautiousOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP0.941.012.00.0n/aadd to basket
2687[+]chartOMIM GBP VAM Close GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.011.084.76.3n/aadd to basket
2688[+]chartOMIM USD 27Four Global Balanced FoFOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.061.142.34.816.3add to basket
2689[+]chartOMIM USD 27Four Global Equity FoFOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.171.252.77.227.2add to basket
2690[+]chartOMIM USD AFI Strategic Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.171.261.45.428.0add to basket
2691[+]chartOMIM USD AFI Strategic Global ModerateOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.121.21-0.42.119.0add to basket
2692[+]chartOMIM USD Anchor Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.021.100.9n/an/aadd to basket
2693[+]chartOMIM USD APS Global FlexibleOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.941.01-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
2694[+]chartOMIM USD ARX Pangaia Global ManagedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.890.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
2695[+]chartOMIM USD Ashburton Dollar Asset ManagementOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.061.140.10.96.3add to basket
2696[+]chartOMIM USD Ashburton Global GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.041.111.95.117.9add to basket
2697[+]chartOMIM USD Ashburton Global Leaders EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.171.266.19.130.0add to basket
2698[+]chartOMIM USD Ashburton Global StrategyOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.171.260.63.719.4add to basket
2699[+]chartOMIM USD BlackRock Flexible Multi-AssetOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.131.214.38.618.6add to basket
2700[+]chartOMIM USD Blackrock Global AllocationOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.171.26-0.61.717.9add to basket