Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3796 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2601[+]chartMyETF MSCI SEA Islamic Dividendi-VCAP Management Sdn BhdEquityMYR0.833.50.4-4.5add to basket
2602[+]chartMyETF Thomson Reuters Asia Pacific ex-Japan Islamic Agribusinessi-VCAP Management Sdn BhdCommodity/EnergyMYR0.97-4.3-7.5-3.0add to basket
2603[+]chartNationwide Maximum Diversification Emerging Mkts Core Equity ETFNationwide Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD22.07-2.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
2604[+]chartNETLease Corporate Real Estate ETFExchange Traded Concepts LLCPropertyUSD27.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
2605[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.184.47.74.5add to basket
2606[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY22,628.001.3-6.734.4add to basket
2607[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY13,178.000.5-8.922.8add to basket
2608[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY163,988.00-0.7-9.423.7add to basket
2609[+]chartNikko AM SGD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.043.35.3n/aadd to basket
2610[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.281.52.921.8add to basket
2611[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.299.020.9n/aadd to basket
2612[+]chartNomura Next JPX-Nikkei 400 Net Total Return Daily EUR Hedged Index UCITS ETFNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityEUR100.371.0-8.125.1add to basket
2613[+]chartNomura Next JPX-Nikkei 400 Net Total Return Daily USD Hedged Index UCITS ETFNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSD107.302.6-5.234.1add to basket
2614[+]chartNomura Next Nikkei 225 EUR-Hedged ETFNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityEUR128.582.2-6.834.3add to basket
2615[+]chartNomura Next Nikkei 225 USD-Hedged ETFNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSD139.203.8-3.844.2add to basket
2616[+]chartNYSE Pickens Oil Response ETFTriLine Index SolutionsCommodity/EnergyUSD19.63-12.4-26.4n/aadd to basket
2617[+]chartOpus Small Cap Value Plus ETFOpus Capital GroupEquityUSD25.819.22.0n/aadd to basket
2618[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD121.32-5.6-5.514.2add to basket
2619[+]chartOssiam ESG Low Carbon Shiller Barclays CAPE US Sector UCITS ETF 1A USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD75.618.35.3n/aadd to basket
2620[+]chartOssiam FTSE 100 Minimum Variance UCITS ETF 1C GBPOssiam LuxEquityGBP196.174.35.810.2add to basket
2621[+]chartOssiam Global Multi-Asset Risk Control UCITS ETF 1COssiam LuxMixed AssetEUR285.674.24.4n/aadd to basket
2622[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR187.953.47.019.2add to basket
2623[+]chartOssiam Japan Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1COssiam LuxEquityEUR107.605.55.026.1add to basket
2624[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD80.41-2.8-2.07.5add to basket
2625[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclay Cape Europe Sector Val TR UCITS ETF 1C EURLSE ETFsEquityEUR341.65342.657.011.125.5add to basket
2626[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape Europe Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR340.356.510.525.1add to basket
2627[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape US Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD734.697.24.152.0add to basket
2628[+]chartOssiam Solactive Moodys Analytics IG EUR Select CreditOssiam LuxFixed InterestEUR186.963.25.2n/aadd to basket
2629[+]chartOssiam STOXX Europe 600 Equal Weight NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR93.774.12.027.0add to basket
2630[+]chartOssiam US ESG Low Carbon Equity Factors UCITS ETF 1A USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD103.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
2631[+]chartOssiam US Minimum Variance ESG NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD231.5011.610.837.8add to basket
2632[+]chartOssiam World ESG Machine Learning UCITS ETF 1A USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD112.617.8n/an/aadd to basket
2633[+]chartOssiam World Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD199.199.16.729.7add to basket
2634[+]chartPacer Benchmark Data &amp Infrastructure Real Estate SCTR ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD32.2917.822.4n/aadd to basket
2635[+]chartPacer Benchmark Industrial Real Estate SCTR ETFPacer AdvisorsPropertyUSD32.3914.430.0n/aadd to basket
2636[+]chartPacer Benchmark Retail Real Estate SCTR ETFPacer AdvisorsPropertyUSD28.293.96.4n/aadd to basket
2637[+]chartPacer CFRA-Stovall Equal Weight Seasonal Rotation Index ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD29.159.511.7n/aadd to basket
2638[+]chartPacer Military Times Best Employers ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD30.0211.28.9n/aadd to basket
2639[+]chartPacer US Export Leaders ETFPacer AdvisorsEquityUSD26.195.62.4n/aadd to basket
2640[+]chartPacific Global US Equity Income ETFPacific Global Advisors LLCEquityUSD26.926.1n/an/aadd to basket
2641[+]chartPerth Mint GoldThe Perth Mint AustraliaCommodity/EnergyAUD22.7122.536.329.8add to basket
2642[+]chartPimco Active Bond ETFPimcoFixed InterestUSD108.485.19.510.1add to basket
2643[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestEUR113.653.34.96.1add to basket
2644[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestUSD104.063.613.38.8add to basket
2645[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO ETFsMoney MarketEUR100.12-0.1-0.5-1.7add to basket
2646[+]chartPimco Euro Short-Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF AccPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestEUR10.262.62.4n/aadd to basket
2647[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestEUR104.431.31.83.2add to basket
2648[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestUSD103.603.46.510.0add to basket
2649[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestUSD100.693.04.818.2add to basket
2650[+]chartPimco Sterling Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestGBP102.270.71.32.3add to basket
2651[+]chartPimco US Dollar Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.381.62.76.6add to basket
2652[+]chartPing An MSCI China Multi-Factor ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD30.82-7.1n/an/aadd to basket
2653[+]chartPing An MSCI China Quality Factor ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD33.23-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
2654[+]chartPing An Nasdaq 5HANDL ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtMixed AssetUSD10.926.0n/an/aadd to basket
2655[+]chartPing An Nasdaq AI and Robotics ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityUSD11.093.2n/an/aadd to basket
2656[+]chartPing An of China CSI 5-10Y CGB ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtFixed InterestUnknown107.081.44.0n/aadd to basket
2657[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD27.41-10.5-8.331.0add to basket
2658[+]chartPlatinum Asia Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD4.303.65.9n/aadd to basket
2659[+]chartPlatinum International Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD4.675.97.3n/aadd to basket
2660[+]chartPPTY US Diversified Real Estate ETFPPTYPropertyUSD32.3111.117.1n/aadd to basket
2661[+]chartPremia Asia Innovative Technology ETF USDPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityUSD9.554.40.7n/aadd to basket
2662[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China Bedrock Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.63-3.810.6n/aadd to basket
2663[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China New Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.714.222.4n/aadd to basket
2664[+]chartPremia Dow Jones Emerging Asean Titans 100 ETF USDPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityUSD10.13-1.04.0n/aadd to basket
2665[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationProSharesHedgeUSD45.591.20.88.4add to basket
2666[+]chartProShares Inflation Expectations ETFProSharesHedgeUSD25.84-7.2-10.21.4add to basket
2667[+]chartProShares Large Cap Core PlusProSharesEquityUSD71.575.40.042.3add to basket
2668[+]chartProShares Merger ETFProSharesHedgeUSD37.731.54.27.3add to basket
2669[+]chartProShares Online Retail ETFProSharesEquityUSD35.32-8.8-7.8n/aadd to basket
2670[+]chartProShares Rafi Long/ShortProSharesEquityUSD34.97-0.3-1.8-5.2add to basket
2671[+]chartProShares S&P 500 Aristocrats ETFProSharesEquityUSD71.517.64.833.0add to basket
2672[+]chartProShares S&P 500 BOND ETFProSharesFixed InterestUSD87.188.913.0n/aadd to basket
2673[+]chartProShares Short 20+ YearProSharesFixed InterestUSD19.14-13.3-17.5-9.3add to basket
2674[+]chartProShares Short 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD26.47-5.2-9.1-2.5add to basket
2675[+]chartProShares Short Basic MaterialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.29-2.77.0-24.6add to basket
2676[+]chartProShares Short Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD52.61-4.5-2.2-36.1add to basket
2677[+]chartProShares Short FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD20.69-8.3-3.9-34.7add to basket
2678[+]chartProShares Short FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD19.768.90.9-21.9add to basket
2679[+]chartProShares Short High YieldProSharesFixed InterestUSD21.13-3.4-5.6-15.9add to basket
2680[+]chartProShares Short MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD42.49-3.63.8-25.2add to basket
2681[+]chartProShares Short MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD26.09-1.12.8-18.0add to basket
2682[+]chartProShares Short MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD18.874.20.1-21.2add to basket
2683[+]chartProShares Short Oil & GasProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.198.118.7-4.3add to basket
2684[+]chartProShares Short QQQProSharesEquityUSD27.58-5.8-5.4-41.8add to basket
2685[+]chartProShares Short Real EstateProSharesPropertyUSD13.08-9.2-14.1-23.7add to basket
2686[+]chartProShares Short Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD39.82-1.78.1-26.1add to basket
2687[+]chartProShares Short S&P500ProSharesEquityUSD26.10-5.5-2.8-32.6add to basket
2688[+]chartProShares Short Small Cap 600ProSharesEquityUSD31.99-3.19.7-28.2add to basket
2689[+]chartProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFProSharesEquityUSD55.665.5-5.9-58.1add to basket
2690[+]chartProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD102.6332.547.015.0add to basket
2691[+]chartProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD64.0412.724.26.1add to basket
2692[+]chartProShares Ultra Basic materialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD57.061.7-20.739.1add to basket
2693[+]chartProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude OilProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.65-13.6-43.45.6add to basket
2694[+]chartProShares Ultra Communication Services Select SectorProSharesEquityUSD49.5312.6n/an/aadd to basket
2695[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer goodsProSharesEquityUSD46.3013.43.714.3add to basket
2696[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer servicesProSharesEquityUSD110.1612.91.4110.0add to basket
2697[+]chartProShares Ultra Dow 30ProSharesEquityUSD49.708.8-0.4118.1add to basket
2698[+]chartProShares Ultra FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD47.3017.43.2101.8add to basket
2699[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD59.21-19.4-14.110.5add to basket
2700[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE EuropeProSharesEquityUSD47.25-1.5-14.027.1add to basket