Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCIMB Principal Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.75-12.4-13.618.5add to basket
4052[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.37-5.2-7.824.4add to basket
4053[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.40-4.4-3.78.0add to basket
4054[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.67-3.3-2.213.4add to basket
4055[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.112.74.513.9add to basket
4056[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.40-5.0-6.725.3add to basket
4057[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.78.6add to basket
4058[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.410.0add to basket
4059[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.33-7.3-7.38.8add to basket
4060[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.63-9.1-12.24.6add to basket
4061[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.10-9.1-11.83.7add to basket
4062[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.21-7.9-7.13.8add to basket
4063[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.19-8.9-8.418.8add to basket
4064[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.96-1.4-4.64.3add to basket
4065[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Titans MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.62-6.1-3.512.9add to basket
4066[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.91-9.6-4.338.8add to basket
4067[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.29-2.0-1.78.8add to basket
4068[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.051.92.97.7add to basket
4069[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.31-5.3-3.68.1add to basket
4070[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.95-15.8-16.0-14.7add to basket
4071[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.992.03.710.0add to basket
4072[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.95-8.3-7.327.7add to basket
4073[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.611.83.412.4add to basket
4074[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.53-9.5-11.02.1add to basket
4075[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.65-7.2-5.316.8add to basket
4076[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.65-4.30.119.1add to basket
4077[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.69-10.3-23.5-14.9add to basket
4078[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.103.83.9n/aadd to basket
4079[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.07-6.2-8.214.6add to basket
4080[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF177.17-15.5-9.68.2add to basket
4081[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD121.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4082[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP0.85-3.9-20.3n/aadd to basket
4083[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.09-8.0-5.32.2add to basket
4084[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.21-4.9-2.44.4add to basket
4085[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD0.98-9.1-3.9n/aadd to basket
4086[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR155.49-13.2-11.2n/aadd to basket
4087[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.630.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
4088[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR152.00-10.4-8.4n/aadd to basket
4089[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR134.37-9.0-6.212.9add to basket
4090[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR164.25-8.0-4.7n/aadd to basket
4091[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD187.09187.09-5.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,858.76-4.10.924.5add to basket
4093[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,595.30-7.4-6.814.8add to basket
4094[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,296.49-6.8-4.68.6add to basket
4095[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR29.69-8.5-8.6n/aadd to basket
4096[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR46.481.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
4097[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.23-0.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
4098[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR18.99-10.7-11.0n/aadd to basket
4099[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR25.07-10.8-10.4n/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartCMI Global Bond DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP1.816.35.924.9add to basket
4101[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.27-1.8-1.749.8add to basket
4102[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP2.960.50.743.4add to basket
4103[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR43.29-9.0-5.8n/aadd to basket
4104[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD40.51-7.2-4.3n/aadd to basket
4105[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD36.06-2.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
4106[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR32.85-7.1-4.7n/aadd to basket
4107[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR29.16-3.6-2.6n/aadd to basket
4108[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.16-1.8-3.0n/aadd to basket
4109[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP38.05-7.3-2.6n/aadd to basket
4110[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP35.12-5.7-1.7n/aadd to basket
4111[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP28.08-5.0-1.9n/aadd to basket
4112[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.21-1.6-3.6n/aadd to basket
4113[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,605.87-8.4-9.8n/aadd to basket
4114[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY855.35-8.9-9.39.4add to basket
4115[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD48.25-13.2-10.4n/aadd to basket
4116[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.960.30.5n/aadd to basket
4117[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.610.80.7n/aadd to basket
4118[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP13.57-10.6-4.8n/aadd to basket
4119[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP17.19-10.3-5.725.5add to basket
4120[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.271.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
4121[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD10.061.12.04.1add to basket
4122[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD101.42-4.90.735.7add to basket
4123[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD75.62-4.00.636.4add to basket
4124[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.40-7.7-10.3n/aadd to basket
4125[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.47-0.4-0.8n/aadd to basket
4126[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.16-1.2-2.2n/aadd to basket
4127[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.00-0.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
4128[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR44.020.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
4129[+]chartCMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR92.71-4.4-6.2-8.2add to basket
4130[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,111.540.7-4.616.7add to basket
4131[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR77.88-23.4-24.5n/aadd to basket
4132[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD26,853.37-21.4-20.8n/aadd to basket
4133[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4134[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4135[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Balanced R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK165.38-5.2-6.424.7add to basket
4136[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK135.74-13.8-10.125.2add to basket
4137[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK159.08-8.30.435.7add to basket
4138[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Likviditetsstrategi RCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.480.4n/an/aadd to basket
4139[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Mix RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK25.17-7.2n/an/aadd to basket
4140[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK110.280.00.910.6add to basket
4141[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Potential RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK13.70-12.6n/an/aadd to basket
4142[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sweden R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK114.96-8.2-5.35.8add to basket
4143[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Absolute European Equity R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK91.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
4144[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Altrua Macro W SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK95.60-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
4145[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Northern Light Event S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK940.46-7.7n/an/aadd to basket
4146[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machines R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK88.261.4-10.9-14.2add to basket
4147[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR27.14-9.9-10.0n/aadd to basket
4148[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR35.18-18.4-17.9n/aadd to basket
4149[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR76.83-13.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
4150[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR96.61-29.1-27.0n/aadd to basket
4151[+]chartCohen & Steers Diversified Real Assets FX USDCohen & SteersMixed AssetUSD9.55-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
4152[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR24.43-5.42.818.1add to basket
4153[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD12.433.40.130.1add to basket
4154[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Preferred Securities AX USDCohen & SteersFixed InterestUSD10.05-2.0-4.1n/aadd to basket
4155[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.31-1.4-1.814.7add to basket
4156[+]chartColchester Alpha Unhedged USDColchester Global Investors LiHedgeUSD10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
4157[+]chartColchester Emerging Markets Bond Unhedged Acc USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD9.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
4158[+]chartColchester Global Bond Unhedged GBPColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestGBP10.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
4159[+]chartColchester Global Low Duration Bond Unhedged USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD10.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
4160[+]chartColchester Global Real Return Bond Unhedged USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD14.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
4161[+]chartColchester Local Markets Bond Unhedged Dis EURColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestEUR9.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
4162[+]chartColchester Local Markets Real Return Bond Hedged USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD11.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
4163[+]chartColchester Multi-Strategy Global Bond - 130/30 Currency Hedged USDColchester Global Investors LiHedgeUSD10.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
4164[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.29-5.00.329.3add to basket
4165[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.25-4.20.022.8add to basket
4166[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio A AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.22-4.5-1.817.1add to basket
4167[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD94.03-9.7-8.4n/aadd to basket
4168[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.67-6.3-6.418.2add to basket
4169[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.260.80.32.3add to basket
4170[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.190.6-0.13.7add to basket
4171[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.240.6-0.22.4add to basket
4172[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.590.80.23.4add to basket
4173[+]chartColumbia Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.210.5-1.94.6add to basket
4174[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.92-7.9-7.121.0add to basket
4175[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD9.71-2.1-2.59.8add to basket
4176[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.38-3.3-3.812.0add to basket
4177[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.65-4.9-5.315.5add to basket
4178[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.25-4.7-2.429.1add to basket
4179[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.71-17.9-10.7-10.6add to basket
4180[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.88-5.1-3.828.7add to basket
4181[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.31-5.4-3.927.7add to basket
4182[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.86-1.11.414.6add to basket
4183[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.89-8.1-9.015.1add to basket
4184[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.88-6.1-3.619.0add to basket
4185[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.69-7.92.233.3add to basket
4186[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD35.95-8.02.132.3add to basket
4187[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.67-10.10.925.1add to basket
4188[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.96-5.03.636.7add to basket
4189[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.51-19.8-7.716.9add to basket
4190[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.94-12.11.927.7add to basket
4191[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4192[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.790.7-0.87.4add to basket
4193[+]chartColumbia Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD8.991.01.73.9add to basket
4194[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.52-8.2-2.37.6add to basket
4195[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.36-0.6-6.37.6add to basket
4196[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.111.40.76.7add to basket
4197[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.41-3.4-0.421.1add to basket
4198[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.86-16.9-10.625.3add to basket
4199[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.30-8.16.953.9add to basket
4200[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.030.10.117.0add to basket