Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR32.303.64.113.6add to basket
4052[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR46.230.9-0.15.8add to basket
4053[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.28-0.3-0.5-0.4add to basket
4054[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR20.743.01.910.1add to basket
4055[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR27.373.43.010.9add to basket
4056[+]chartCMI Global Bond DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP1.806.8-0.326.7add to basket
4057[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.477.67.949.8add to basket
4058[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP3.077.95.844.4add to basket
4059[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR46.640.510.425.6add to basket
4060[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD42.960.79.123.0add to basket
4061[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD37.242.88.020.6add to basket
4062[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR35.497.510.119.2add to basket
4063[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR30.505.56.313.4add to basket
4064[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.681.30.64.9add to basket
4065[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP41.339.19.641.9add to basket
4066[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP37.457.97.733.7add to basket
4067[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP29.425.44.418.3add to basket
4068[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.25-1.6-3.6-6.8add to basket
4069[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,802.870.67.48.1add to basket
4070[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY897.030.59.06.9add to basket
4071[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD51.66-7.54.022.9add to basket
4072[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.950.20.42.2add to basket
4073[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.644.10.713.7add to basket
4074[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP15.008.19.729.0add to basket
4075[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP18.967.68.229.6add to basket
4076[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.191.4-1.13.0add to basket
4077[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD9.991.01.73.5add to basket
4078[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD107.834.917.539.6add to basket
4079[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD80.105.116.740.6add to basket
4080[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.740.5-1.03.1add to basket
4081[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.52-0.4-0.8-0.9add to basket
4082[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.20-0.3-0.9-1.7add to basket
4083[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.02-0.5-1.0-0.9add to basket
4084[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR44.391.70.86.9add to basket
4085[+]chartCMM Equities Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD126.27-12.5-0.618.7add to basket
4086[+]chartCMM Equities Japan CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY17,504.03-1.37.79.4add to basket
4087[+]chartCMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR95.83-1.0-1.7-6.9add to basket
4088[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,102.41-4.1-4.17.0add to basket
4089[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR92.43-5.3-8.1n/aadd to basket
4090[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD31,522.71-3.1-4.5n/aadd to basket
4091[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4093[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Balanced R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK173.351.610.427.0add to basket
4094[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK149.490.68.926.1add to basket
4095[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK170.5710.121.740.7add to basket
4096[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Likviditetsstrategi RCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
4097[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Mix RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK26.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
4098[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK110.410.51.58.9add to basket
4099[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Potential RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sweden R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK122.952.15.03.2add to basket
4101[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Absolute European Equity R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK103.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
4102[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Altrua Macro W SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK99.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
4103[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Northern Light Event S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK979.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
4104[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machines R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK89.22-2.4-2.9n/aadd to basket
4105[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR29.32-1.4-0.24.3add to basket
4106[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR40.76-2.7-3.3-6.6add to basket
4107[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR88.2110.213.528.1add to basket
4108[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR125.26-9.2-8.014.0add to basket
4109[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR25.8513.015.820.4add to basket
4110[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD12.412.72.8n/aadd to basket
4111[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Preferred Securities AX USDCohen & SteersFixed InterestUSD10.30-0.70.0n/aadd to basket
4112[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.583.21.611.6add to basket
4113[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.3810.511.030.3add to basket
4114[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.339.69.023.8add to basket
4115[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.287.45.317.3add to basket
4116[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD98.83-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
4117[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.530.85.621.5add to basket
4118[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.341.10.03.3add to basket
4119[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.291.10.05.5add to basket
4120[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.351.0-0.63.5add to basket
4121[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.651.10.04.6add to basket
4122[+]chartColumbia Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.290.3-1.34.5add to basket
4123[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.970.57.425.6add to basket
4124[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.020.62.210.5add to basket
4125[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.840.83.013.5add to basket
4126[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.290.74.217.9add to basket
4127[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.522.812.035.4add to basket
4128[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.796.718.026.1add to basket
4129[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.710.312.431.4add to basket
4130[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.411.99.635.8add to basket
4131[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.152.04.813.2add to basket
4132[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.44-3.65.315.3add to basket
4133[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.53-2.95.320.3add to basket
4134[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.657.719.242.0add to basket
4135[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD43.707.519.142.9add to basket
4136[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.657.721.011.6add to basket
4137[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.885.315.340.2add to basket
4138[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.001.516.031.0add to basket
4139[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.736.822.038.6add to basket
4140[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4141[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.891.2-0.36.8add to basket
4142[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.62-5.61.7-5.2add to basket
4143[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.520.6-1.19.0add to basket
4144[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.071.60.45.9add to basket
4145[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.252.910.524.8add to basket
4146[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.956.619.441.4add to basket
4147[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.0512.130.251.8add to basket
4148[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.040.31.812.9add to basket
4149[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF115.299.011.422.1add to basket
4150[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR133.118.49.010.4add to basket
4151[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,431.83-2.0-3.55.8add to basket
4152[+]chartComeragh European Growth B EURComeragh Capital LLPEquityEUR126.531.21.3n/aadd to basket
4153[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD24.326.117.936.6add to basket
4154[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD59.15-7.710.637.6add to basket
4155[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Ex Japan I Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR14.35-1.04.8n/aadd to basket
4156[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR20.87-0.75.4n/aadd to basket
4157[+]chartComgest Growth China Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR70.880.19.341.8add to basket
4158[+]chartComgest Growth EAFE Plus I Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD18.94-4.816.838.0add to basket
4159[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR11.79-8.8-5.01.1add to basket
4160[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR31.47-8.5-3.89.7add to basket
4161[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest Asset Management InterEquityCHF15.0314.418.126.3add to basket
4162[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest Asset Management InterEquityGBP17.5315.713.7n/aadd to basket
4163[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR37.7516.625.151.2add to basket
4164[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR24.8313.413.020.4add to basket
4165[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR22.2712.410.313.2add to basket
4166[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Smaller Companies Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR34.5018.136.453.6add to basket
4167[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR13.80-11.9-7.53.4add to basket
4168[+]chartComgest Growth Global Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.871.4n/an/aadd to basket
4169[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR38.17-2.5-4.06.5add to basket
4170[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.145.521.1n/aadd to basket
4171[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR8.91-16.7-16.4-4.6add to basket
4172[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR24.758.519.629.4add to basket
4173[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP121.982.34.914.8add to basket
4174[+]chartCommodity Capital Global Mining P EURVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR67.58-15.91.5203.3add to basket
4175[+]chartCommodity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
4176[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,085.35-0.9-1.53.3add to basket
4177[+]chartCompAM Active Conservative Bond MMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR708.49-1.0-1.6-16.2add to basket
4178[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,616.93-2.3-1.68.0add to basket
4179[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,031.39-5.3-5.5n/aadd to basket
4180[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR113.625.94.6n/aadd to basket
4181[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,593.76-1.0-0.26.7add to basket
4182[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR99.052.3-4.5n/aadd to basket
4183[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,227.61-3.7-2.42.6add to basket
4184[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR917.87-1.3-4.0-7.5add to basket
4185[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.58-0.1-0.2-2.3add to basket
4186[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.75-0.8-1.7-5.5add to basket
4187[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR62.29-3.23.7n/aadd to basket
4188[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.29-1.0-1.5n/aadd to basket
4189[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,147.79-1.1-0.11.1add to basket
4190[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,126.361.62.60.6add to basket
4191[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,030.59-1.4-3.7-3.1add to basket
4192[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR848.35-8.3-12.0n/aadd to basket
4193[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,340.993.75.16.4add to basket
4194[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR990.03-0.8-1.8-4.6add to basket
4195[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR289.805.48.224.6add to basket
4196[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR82.7186.851.23.98.2add to basket
4197[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR68.8472.288.011.920.5add to basket
4198[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR72.3675.984.68.316.5add to basket
4199[+]chartCONREN Fortune ROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR125.242.81.44.8add to basket
4200[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR200.152.42.93.6add to basket