Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18203 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,613.030.40.1-0.9add to basket
4052[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.050.7-0.4-0.8add to basket
4053[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR345.5611.2-8.821.0add to basket
4054[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.210.00.00.0add to basket
4055[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.72-1.05.817.5add to basket
4056[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.79-3.8-1.813.5add to basket
4057[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.32-4.7-4.910.8add to basket
4058[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.49-5.5-5.93.5add to basket
4059[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.26-3.7-4.65.5add to basket
4060[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.73-6.2-7.7-4.4add to basket
4061[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR196.700.2-0.45.3add to basket
4062[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,427.83-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
4063[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR510,097.56-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
4064[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.730.90.53.6add to basket
4065[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,828.921.32.54.7add to basket
4066[+]chartCIC Union Dynamique Court Terme RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,647.66-1.6-0.3-0.4add to basket
4067[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.49-8.0-11.83.4add to basket
4068[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.60-6.4-8.25.3add to basket
4069[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,516.850.33.725.9add to basket
4070[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR664.740.1-1.611.4add to basket
4071[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.59-0.3-1.18.8add to basket
4072[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR404.37-3.61.032.4add to basket
4073[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR162.19-7.90.127.9add to basket
4074[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.53-0.2-0.33.3add to basket
4075[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR87.39-5.3-5.0-6.9add to basket
4076[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR52.95-9.1-8.411.2add to basket
4077[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.770.80.23.6add to basket
4078[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,845.322.72.14.1add to basket
4079[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR268.700.2-0.30.1add to basket
4080[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,106.160.0-0.55.6add to basket
4081[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR129.651.62.5-5.6add to basket
4082[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR344.400.8-0.20.6add to basket
4083[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR65.19-6.5-7.87.2add to basket
4084[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,752.460.00.00.0add to basket
4085[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,468.79-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
4086[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,218.400.2-0.1-0.3add to basket
4087[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,816.69-0.1-0.40.2add to basket
4088[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,169.770.0-0.10.0add to basket
4089[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,399.31-0.3-0.7-2.0add to basket
4090[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR593,735.09-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
4091[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,920.84-0.58.236.6add to basket
4092[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK119.740.00.24.5add to basket
4093[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK166.78-3.4-2.87.0add to basket
4094[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK247.820.914.435.8add to basket
4095[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK120.351.01.68.5add to basket
4096[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK206.912.22.818.4add to basket
4097[+]chartCigogne M&A Arbitrage C1Cigogne Management S.AHedgeEUR1,080.37-3.0-5.4-3.0add to basket
4098[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR151.52-7.0-9.712.6add to basket
4099[+]chartCIM Dividend Income F Ordinary Shares GBPCIM Investment Management LtdEquityGBP1.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartCIM Dividend Income Ordinary SharesCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD3.30-1.10.666.4add to basket
4101[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD10.182.51.8n/aadd to basket
4102[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.641.1-9.04.3add to basket
4103[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.24-10.2-13.4-4.7add to basket
4104[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.77-1.8-9.319.7add to basket
4105[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.47-1.2-3.010.7add to basket
4106[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.61-2.8-3.63.8add to basket
4107[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.89-2.6-8.813.6add to basket
4108[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.05-4.0-9.74.7add to basket
4109[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.08-5.6-10.1-6.8add to basket
4110[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.29-2.7-7.0-4.2add to basket
4111[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.410.0add to basket
4112[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.020.01.410.2add to basket
4113[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.64-10.4-13.1-2.3add to basket
4114[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.542.85.414.3add to basket
4115[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.83.811.4add to basket
4116[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.72-1.8-9.219.3add to basket
4117[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.610.41.99.7add to basket
4118[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.56-6.6-10.3-7.2add to basket
4119[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.680.8-0.719.0add to basket
4120[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.65-1.2-1.414.7add to basket
4121[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.92-7.0-8.3-6.8add to basket
4122[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.312.75.114.6add to basket
4123[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
4124[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.360.7-6.837.0add to basket
4125[+]chartCIMB Principal Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.79-0.1-12.529.2add to basket
4126[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.39-2.00.122.7add to basket
4127[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.39-4.0-5.19.6add to basket
4128[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.68-3.5-4.013.6add to basket
4129[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.112.85.314.1add to basket
4130[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.4410.0-0.237.9add to basket
4131[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.78.7add to basket
4132[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.410.3add to basket
4133[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.37-5.2-9.59.3add to basket
4134[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.66-8.8-10.45.0add to basket
4135[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.14-8.9-10.65.2add to basket
4136[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.24-2.9-8.06.5add to basket
4137[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.23-1.7-8.624.6add to basket
4138[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.98-0.3-0.67.7add to basket
4139[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Titans MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.64-5.00.826.5add to basket
4140[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.974.8-3.555.7add to basket
4141[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.29-1.9-3.18.5add to basket
4142[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.051.93.98.4add to basket
4143[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.33-4.9-6.94.2add to basket
4144[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.97-5.3-9.5-5.3add to basket
4145[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.991.93.811.4add to basket
4146[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.000.6-6.836.6add to basket
4147[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.621.13.412.7add to basket
4148[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.55-7.5-8.76.2add to basket
4149[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.681.9-5.725.3add to basket
4150[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.684.4-1.225.8add to basket
4151[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.76-7.4-7.3-2.2add to basket
4152[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.092.33.511.9add to basket
4153[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.13-8.4-7.318.4add to basket
4154[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF189.13-3.6-4.123.9add to basket
4155[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD121.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4156[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP0.69-13.9-36.1-30.9add to basket
4157[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y EURCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEUR1.00-7.3-7.50.6add to basket
4158[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.22-2.7-2.57.6add to basket
4159[+]chartClarivest Emerging Markets A Cap USDRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityUSD104.280.2-17.227.8add to basket
4160[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.07-4.20.2n/aadd to basket
4161[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR168.66-1.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
4162[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.952.82.4n/aadd to basket
4163[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR165.611.13.117.7add to basket
4164[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR145.311.73.423.5add to basket
4165[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities R CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR175.54-1.02.6n/aadd to basket
4166[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD199.75199.75-2.72.5n/aadd to basket
4167[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,994.761.49.634.9add to basket
4168[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,846.51-2.16.024.1add to basket
4169[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,394.14-4.2-0.713.4add to basket
4170[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR32.520.72.823.8add to basket
4171[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR47.472.82.4n/aadd to basket
4172[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.22-0.2-0.5-0.8add to basket
4173[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR27.651.42.422.4add to basket
4174[+]chartCMI Global Bond DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP1.762.04.910.2add to basket
4175[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.380.12.441.7add to basket
4176[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP3.010.53.633.3add to basket
4177[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.971.51.76.1add to basket
4178[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP36.41-0.83.629.9add to basket
4179[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP29.080.63.117.9add to basket
4180[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.21-0.4-2.1-4.7add to basket
4181[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,677.10-6.7-3.725.0add to basket
4182[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD53.193.3-7.740.6add to basket
4183[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.970.40.62.1add to basket
4184[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.753.02.78.9add to basket
4185[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP14.54-0.94.429.3add to basket
4186[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP18.540.14.829.6add to basket
4187[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.553.33.52.4add to basket
4188[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD10.131.12.34.6add to basket
4189[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD108.11-2.03.041.9add to basket
4190[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD80.76-1.73.843.3add to basket
4191[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.61-1.8-3.04.9add to basket
4192[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.43-0.3-0.7-1.3add to basket
4193[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.15-1.0-1.6-0.8add to basket
4194[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR4.99-0.6-1.1-1.1add to basket
4195[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR45.232.42.74.7add to basket
4196[+]chartCMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR94.49-0.9-3.4-3.7add to basket
4197[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,157.495.00.715.0add to basket
4198[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR81.64-12.4-17.8n/aadd to basket
4199[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR16,853.08-12.0-16.7-6.9add to basket
4200[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.97n/an/an/aadd to basket