Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCC Asia Focus A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.921.3-19.0n/aadd to basket
4052[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD18.9216.8-2.232.7add to basket
4053[+]chartCC Indian Subcontinent I USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD10.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
4054[+]chartCC Japan Alpha C JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,613.023.1-5.131.9add to basket
4055[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Inc JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,125.99-0.4-11.418.9add to basket
4056[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR299.831.4-0.8-0.7add to basket
4057[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR155.032.01.922.9add to basket
4058[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR421.325.8-4.614.5add to basket
4059[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR226.831.8-4.42.4add to basket
4060[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR866.575.11.113.0add to basket
4061[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,360.570.40.2-0.2add to basket
4062[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR784.237.74.034.2add to basket
4063[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,548.230.3-0.7-1.2add to basket
4064[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR347.772.6-3.36.7add to basket
4065[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD338.0345.619.7108.8add to basket
4066[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD99.541.52.3-9.3add to basket
4067[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD104.23-2.20.0n/aadd to basket
4068[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP9.86-1.2-1.513.4add to basket
4069[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR161.983.7-2.08.8add to basket
4070[+]chartCFM IS Behavioral ICapital Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR911.13-1.1-10.6n/aadd to basket
4071[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP122.403.86.6n/aadd to basket
4072[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP161.423.46.322.1add to basket
4073[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP157.975.310.619.4add to basket
4074[+]chartCG Gearing Portfolio P Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP33,138.072.35.120.2add to basket
4075[+]chartCG Real Return A IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP196.933.37.913.7add to basket
4076[+]chartCGWM Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.583.1-3.120.4add to basket
4077[+]chartCGWM Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP97.713.12.96.5add to basket
4078[+]chartCGWM Cautious GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.132.40.610.4add to basket
4079[+]chartCGWM Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.473.3-1.514.0add to basket
4080[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD123.352.6-7.9n/aadd to basket
4081[+]chartCGWM Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.094.0-2.222.9add to basket
4082[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR111.552.1-0.121.5add to basket
4083[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR165.304.6-0.712.1add to basket
4084[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD125.438.02.1n/aadd to basket
4085[+]chartCHARISMA (LI) - Global CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF145.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
4086[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,787.171,876.533.62.613.4add to basket
4087[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,106.241.7-10.119.4add to basket
4088[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR155.792.5-4.419.8add to basket
4089[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR203.963.84.034.7add to basket
4090[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR147.94-2.0-23.62.3add to basket
4091[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD1,300.535.31.914.5add to basket
4092[+]chartCheyne Enhanced Global Credit I2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR100.254.11.5n/aadd to basket
4093[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR104.962.00.8n/aadd to basket
4094[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD14,217.717.67.713.9add to basket
4095[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD73.2721.3-9.723.8add to basket
4096[+]chartChina Bonds R Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD9.994.1n/an/aadd to basket
4097[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR191.20196.942.5-16.825.2add to basket
4098[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown105.857.68.6n/aadd to basket
4099[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY107.445.95.5n/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD9.564.1-20.412.3add to basket
4101[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
4102[+]chartChinaAMC China Fixed-Income I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
4103[+]chartChinaAMC China Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD15.99-1.1-3.6-5.8add to basket
4104[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown111.734.36.5n/aadd to basket
4105[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.65-0.7-21.443.4add to basket
4106[+]chartChiron Global Opportunities A Inc USDChiron Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD97.00-0.1-8.5n/aadd to basket
4107[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR87,364.210.5-0.10.1add to basket
4108[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR868.353.3-0.95.7add to basket
4109[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR525.291.6-0.53.9add to basket
4110[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR122.688.6-11.423.2add to basket
4111[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.831.70.00.5add to basket
4112[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.68-0.3-5.10.6add to basket
4113[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46.323.2-8.27.9add to basket
4114[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR45.984.6-4.316.5add to basket
4115[+]chartCIC EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,935.936.0-13.97.0add to basket
4116[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.112.4-5.90.1add to basket
4117[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.594.5-0.611.7add to basket
4118[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.529.0-3.820.4add to basket
4119[+]chartCIC EURO EQUITIES AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,893.638.8-3.921.0add to basket
4120[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.469.5-2.914.2add to basket
4121[+]chartCIC Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,399.329.80.720.0add to basket
4122[+]chartCIC Evolution DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR27,071.470.1-0.10.2add to basket
4123[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR52.489.4-1.529.2add to basket
4124[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR193.314.80.60.1add to basket
4125[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR375.760.70.00.0add to basket
4126[+]chartCIC GLOBAL GOLDCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.0512.2-5.5-26.7add to basket
4127[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.173.5-21.023.8add to basket
4128[+]chartCIC Objectif Environnement AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.679.3-1.019.4add to basket
4129[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR188.870.2-0.7-2.1add to basket
4130[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,613.540.70.2-0.9add to basket
4131[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.181.40.0-0.8add to basket
4132[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR343.6512.2-5.623.1add to basket
4133[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.180.00.00.0add to basket
4134[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.688.21.717.3add to basket
4135[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.228.6-3.918.4add to basket
4136[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.352.7-8.211.3add to basket
4137[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.400.1-7.52.8add to basket
4138[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.150.3-6.13.4add to basket
4139[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.45-2.4-8.3-6.4add to basket
4140[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR197.762.8-0.25.4add to basket
4141[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,389.74-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
4142[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR509,855.00-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
4143[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR126.842.31.73.7add to basket
4144[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,837.411.42.65.1add to basket
4145[+]chartCIC Union Dynamique Court Terme RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,616.47-2.7-2.5-2.1add to basket
4146[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.930.0-10.32.6add to basket
4147[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR142.223.0-12.26.9add to basket
4148[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,610.429.3-1.031.1add to basket
4149[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR644.723.40.19.4add to basket
4150[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.591.9-1.16.9add to basket
4151[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR411.194.34.234.7add to basket
4152[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR161.07-1.5-6.327.1add to basket
4153[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.490.9-1.02.5add to basket
4154[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR87.08-3.0-5.7-6.3add to basket
4155[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR55.579.8-7.315.8add to basket
4156[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.690.90.22.7add to basket
4157[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,901.284.63.75.2add to basket
4158[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR268.820.5-0.20.0add to basket
4159[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,105.290.1-0.53.9add to basket
4160[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR127.450.70.2-7.3add to basket
4161[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR345.451.60.30.8add to basket
4162[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR66.966.1-8.310.9add to basket
4163[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,750.770.00.00.0add to basket
4164[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,380.34-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
4165[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,217.99-0.1-0.2-0.4add to basket
4166[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,818.120.1-0.20.0add to basket
4167[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,170.460.0-0.1-0.1add to basket
4168[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,344.82-0.3-0.6-2.0add to basket
4169[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR593,463.65-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
4170[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,048.676.58.041.0add to basket
4171[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK120.620.90.94.5add to basket
4172[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK169.285.6-1.610.8add to basket
4173[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK259.1112.912.742.4add to basket
4174[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK121.853.52.49.8add to basket
4175[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK206.913.62.418.8add to basket
4176[+]chartCigogne M&A Arbitrage C1Cigogne Management S.AHedgeEUR1,082.41-1.0-2.5-3.2add to basket
4177[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR152.570.3-9.813.8add to basket
4178[+]chartCIM Dividend Income B Ordinary SharesCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD1.496.2-2.959.4add to basket
4179[+]chartCIM Dividend Income Ordinary SharesCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD3.5015.52.958.8add to basket
4180[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD10.334.84.7n/aadd to basket
4181[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.311.1-7.54.6add to basket
4182[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.24-5.9-10.3-0.5add to basket
4183[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.763.1-8.621.4add to basket
4184[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.470.9-2.812.6add to basket
4185[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.61-1.5-3.74.9add to basket
4186[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.881.2-8.215.7add to basket
4187[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.03-0.8-8.86.7add to basket
4188[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.06-3.1-10.7-5.3add to basket
4189[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.28-0.5-6.4-1.4add to basket
4190[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.410.0add to basket
4191[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.980.52.110.8add to basket
4192[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressivePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.63-6.2-10.1-1.6add to basket
4193[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.563.56.614.8add to basket
4194[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.83.911.4add to basket
4195[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.713.1-8.520.9add to basket
4196[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.611.23.111.0add to basket
4197[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.55-2.3-11.1-5.4add to basket
4198[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.694.00.721.7add to basket
4199[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.661.60.317.0add to basket
4200[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.950.42.1-1.5add to basket