Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17968 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR221.168.410.341.3add to basket
4052[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR145.75-1.5-8.9-4.5add to basket
4053[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD1,330.492.87.614.8add to basket
4054[+]chartCheyne Enhanced Global Credit X1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPHedgeUSD110.624.49.5n/aadd to basket
4055[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPHedgeEUR105.750.82.42.7add to basket
4056[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD15,077.116.013.429.7add to basket
4057[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD81.449.537.029.5add to basket
4058[+]chartChina Bonds R Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.01-0.94.8n/aadd to basket
4059[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR187.66193.29-2.42.413.5add to basket
4060[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown110.374.412.3n/aadd to basket
4061[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY112.654.910.910.1add to basket
4062[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD9.970.512.97.8add to basket
4063[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD11.044.2n/an/aadd to basket
4064[+]chartChinaAMC China Fixed-Income I Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown102.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
4065[+]chartChinaAMC China Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.160.7-0.4-2.8add to basket
4066[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown114.622.67.115.3add to basket
4067[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD18.040.23.030.2add to basket
4068[+]chartChinaAMC Star Fixed-Income I Dis USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4069[+]chartChiron Global Opportunities A Inc USDChiron Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD99.402.82.3n/aadd to basket
4070[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR87,409.760.10.50.1add to basket
4071[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR889.782.95.67.7add to basket
4072[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR533.271.93.24.6add to basket
4073[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.943.77.923.2add to basket
4074[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR113.640.72.30.9add to basket
4075[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.71-0.2-0.70.9add to basket
4076[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.783.55.410.8add to basket
4077[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR48.074.57.817.4add to basket
4078[+]chartCIC EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,957.191.96.06.3add to basket
4079[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.330.92.72.0add to basket
4080[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.344.78.413.6add to basket
4081[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.9611.418.326.4add to basket
4082[+]chartCIC EURO EQUITIES AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,239.5311.418.127.4add to basket
4083[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR35.478.515.019.3add to basket
4084[+]chartCIC Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,791.358.415.029.3add to basket
4085[+]chartCIC Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR151.457.39.29.8add to basket
4086[+]chartCIC Evolution DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR27,082.030.00.10.0add to basket
4087[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR57.0411.218.034.2add to basket
4088[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR200.945.08.84.1add to basket
4089[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR375.09-0.20.4-1.3add to basket
4090[+]chartCIC Global Emerging MarketsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR367.225.822.421.0add to basket
4091[+]chartCIC GLOBAL GOLDCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.3126.441.7-1.9add to basket
4092[+]chartCIC High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR664.173.05.18.9add to basket
4093[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.03-1.7-3.08.3add to basket
4094[+]chartCIC Objectif Environnement AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.4410.517.625.8add to basket
4095[+]chartCIC Obli Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR127.970.92.83.4add to basket
4096[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR188.46-0.3-0.1-2.0add to basket
4097[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,616.380.20.8-0.5add to basket
4098[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.590.82.20.0add to basket
4099[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.07-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
4100[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.124.810.536.3add to basket
4101[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.058.815.125.0add to basket
4102[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.711.93.810.2add to basket
4103[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.54-0.1-0.43.2add to basket
4104[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.19-0.4-0.21.1add to basket
4105[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR94.33-3.1-5.4-7.0add to basket
4106[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR203.683.15.46.9add to basket
4107[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,262.32-0.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
4108[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR509,239.10-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
4109[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,860.181.32.76.0add to basket
4110[+]chartCIC Union Dynamique Court Terme RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,576.24-1.7-4.1-4.3add to basket
4111[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.83-2.7-3.42.0add to basket
4112[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,018.1311.318.136.7add to basket
4113[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.450.61.74.1add to basket
4114[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR437.356.29.435.3add to basket
4115[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.4010.46.235.5add to basket
4116[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.421.72.44.0add to basket
4117[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR58.556.614.425.3add to basket
4118[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR146.310.41.21.9add to basket
4119[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5,052.743.78.17.5add to basket
4120[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR269.150.10.50.0add to basket
4121[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR132.023.84.1-4.9add to basket
4122[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR348.160.82.31.1add to basket
4123[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR72.249.413.918.3add to basket
4124[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,744.49-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
4125[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,151.08-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
4126[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,216.91-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
4127[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,818.830.00.1-0.2add to basket
4128[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,171.110.00.1-0.1add to basket
4129[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,165.15-0.3-0.6-2.0add to basket
4130[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR592,783.26-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
4131[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,187.972.57.632.0add to basket
4132[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK122.001.21.94.4add to basket
4133[+]chartCicero Focus ACicero FonderEquitySEK179.536.411.712.4add to basket
4134[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK275.946.018.341.3add to basket
4135[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK124.822.35.69.0add to basket
4136[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK206.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
4137[+]chartCigogne M&A Arbitrage C1Cigogne Management S.AHedgeEUR1,087.260.4-0.7-4.7add to basket
4138[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR162.256.76.321.4add to basket
4139[+]chartCIM Dividend Income B Ordinary SharesCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD1.605.713.357.6add to basket
4140[+]chartCIM Dividend Income Ordinary SharesCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD3.411.916.745.4add to basket
4141[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.266.31.11.6add to basket
4142[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.803.18.317.0add to basket
4143[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.472.74.511.3add to basket
4144[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.634.43.27.2add to basket
4145[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.934.37.313.5add to basket
4146[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.105.05.47.5add to basket
4147[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.072.71.0-3.1add to basket
4148[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.310.2add to basket
4149[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.023.74.111.8add to basket
4150[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressivePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.686.30.82.4add to basket
4151[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.623.67.216.0add to basket
4152[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.73.511.3add to basket
4153[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.753.08.216.6add to basket
4154[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.644.05.412.4add to basket
4155[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.571.5-0.1-4.6add to basket
4156[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.724.39.919.5add to basket
4157[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.706.18.617.4add to basket
4158[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.037.38.54.3add to basket
4159[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.324.68.417.1add to basket
4160[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.372.710.028.4add to basket
4161[+]chartCIMB Principal Asian EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.832.811.221.5add to basket
4162[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.425.67.913.6add to basket
4163[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.392.20.111.2add to basket
4164[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.662.40.714.9add to basket
4165[+]chartCIMB Principal BondPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.154.48.316.9add to basket
4166[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.43-1.414.120.0add to basket
4167[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.68.2add to basket
4168[+]chartCIMB Principal DALI Opportunities MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.292.23.1-1.3add to basket
4169[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.43.110.1add to basket
4170[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.334.61.412.4add to basket
4171[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.655.41.29.6add to basket
4172[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.130.6-3.54.9add to basket
4173[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Growth & IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.233.75.512.8add to basket
4174[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.222.76.721.6add to basket
4175[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.003.76.16.5add to basket
4176[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Titans MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.685.68.525.7add to basket
4177[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.982.010.430.6add to basket
4178[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.292.92.89.1add to basket
4179[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.041.93.98.5add to basket
4180[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.291.4-2.45.4add to basket
4181[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.914.61.26.3add to basket
4182[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.991.63.511.1add to basket
4183[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.042.69.827.9add to basket
4184[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.643.44.813.8add to basket
4185[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.586.33.411.7add to basket
4186[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.712.79.620.0add to basket
4187[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.700.710.020.6add to basket
4188[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.856.27.312.0add to basket
4189[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.164.57.613.9add to basket
4190[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.255.41.624.4add to basket
4191[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF201.642.35.025.3add to basket
4192[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y EURCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEUR0.990.4-5.0-6.4add to basket
4193[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.276.03.65.4add to basket
4194[+]chartClarivest Emerging Markets A Cap USDRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityUSD107.323.88.520.2add to basket
4195[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.2212.520.0n/aadd to basket
4196[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR191.459.014.727.9add to basket
4197[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds R2Candriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR160.614.48.9n/aadd to basket
4198[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR198.198.014.126.7add to basket
4199[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR155.558.514.829.5add to basket
4200[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities R CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR195.4011.915.425.7add to basket