Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX183.6411.23.513.4add to basket
4052[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX149.207.82.59.4add to basket
4053[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.8511.03.513.1add to basket
4054[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX125.907.82.59.3add to basket
4055[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.8511.03.513.1add to basket
4056[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD903.69-12.2-20.6-47.3add to basket
4057[+]chartCastlestone FAANG+ BBB GBPAQA Capital LimitedEquityGBP987.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
4058[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD977.90-16.2-26.7n/aadd to basket
4059[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income C USDAQA Capital LimitedEquityUSD1,062.110.4n/an/aadd to basket
4060[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,274.404.23.624.1add to basket
4061[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,451.943.53.113.8add to basket
4062[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.510.70.61.1add to basket
4063[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK180.073.50.017.9add to basket
4064[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK173.200.1-1.43.4add to basket
4065[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK177.025.76.726.4add to basket
4066[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK238.378.99.744.1add to basket
4067[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK139.143.23.813.4add to basket
4068[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK472.425.90.423.0add to basket
4069[+]chartCatella SICAV - Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC SEKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK129.202.0n/an/aadd to basket
4070[+]chartCatella Sverige Hallbart Beta ACatellaEquitySEK463.9710.78.636.0add to basket
4071[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK583.518.00.419.3add to basket
4072[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR258.756.40.510.8add to basket
4073[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD159.930.72.813.6add to basket
4074[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR119.6611.98.221.9add to basket
4075[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.05-0.2-0.2-0.9add to basket
4076[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR18.588.18.129.4add to basket
4077[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR109.91-6.6-3.01.2add to basket
4078[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.062.21.0n/aadd to basket
4079[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR92.97-0.9-3.2-7.9add to basket
4080[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.713.71.0n/aadd to basket
4081[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR166.481.31.40.6add to basket
4082[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR116.133.00.77.0add to basket
4083[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR114.982.93.02.7add to basket
4084[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR95.757.66.421.6add to basket
4085[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR96.451.9-5.63.2add to basket
4086[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR96.520.7-0.8-2.7add to basket
4087[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD229.94-4.8-11.50.0add to basket
4088[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF102.06-0.2-3.10.0add to basket
4089[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Multi Income A InstCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR103.812.6n/an/aadd to basket
4090[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR64.561.0-7.7-16.3add to basket
4091[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD102.631.12.0n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR128.270.1-1.00.8add to basket
4093[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR106.472.4-0.7-0.4add to basket
4094[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Short-Term High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR126.370.52.64.3add to basket
4095[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Ultra Short-Term Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR116.620.01.42.1add to basket
4096[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF170.907.34.524.3add to basket
4097[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swissness Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF104.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
4098[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD26.265.48.615.9add to basket
4099[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.7111.719.641.1add to basket
4100[+]chartCBP Select Chilton US Equities B USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD151.3214.212.1n/aadd to basket
4101[+]chartCBP Select Corporate 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR107.912.11.83.2add to basket
4102[+]chartCBP Select Flex Patrimoine B EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR99.162.41.9n/aadd to basket
4103[+]chartCBP Select High Yield 2023 A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR107.123.43.04.8add to basket
4104[+]chartCBP Select Larrainvial Latin American High Yield Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD117.362.58.314.8add to basket
4105[+]chartCBP Select Pareto Nordic High Yield A NOKBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestNOK103.693.03.316.6add to basket
4106[+]chartCBP Select Sparkling A EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR127.811.9-3.016.3add to basket
4107[+]chartCBP Select Stratton Street IG Opportunities Bond A USDBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD114.9910.9n/an/aadd to basket
4108[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,344.57-0.30.1-3.4add to basket
4109[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,277.301.0-1.512.2add to basket
4110[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR146.593.4-4.310.5add to basket
4111[+]chartCC Asia Alpha B USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD16.1711.716.531.6add to basket
4112[+]chartCC Asia Focus A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.63-8.2-4.510.0add to basket
4113[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD19.270.011.926.1add to basket
4114[+]chartCC Indian Subcontinent I USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD10.69-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
4115[+]chartCC Japan Alpha C JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,591.900.9-6.549.9add to basket
4116[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Inc JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,172.304.3-0.428.2add to basket
4117[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR308.243.23.42.3add to basket
4118[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR159.304.8-0.823.1add to basket
4119[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR432.337.14.418.4add to basket
4120[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR226.921.4-2.90.5add to basket
4121[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR843.940.5-2.47.8add to basket
4122[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,375.400.60.60.1add to basket
4123[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR817.088.37.536.2add to basket
4124[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,543.16-0.1-0.5-1.6add to basket
4125[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR355.393.31.87.4add to basket
4126[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD324.7911.617.793.6add to basket
4127[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD99.46-0.11.8-11.4add to basket
4128[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD103.35-0.4-1.2n/aadd to basket
4129[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP10.144.2-3.59.5add to basket
4130[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR174.038.19.511.3add to basket
4131[+]chartCFM IS Behavioral ICapital Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR909.300.4-1.6n/aadd to basket
4132[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP126.005.96.220.4add to basket
4133[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP170.4313.814.416.8add to basket
4134[+]chartCG Real Return A IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP210.2711.811.011.8add to basket
4135[+]chartCGWM Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.622.3-0.920.1add to basket
4136[+]chartCGWM Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP98.943.45.26.0add to basket
4137[+]chartCGWM Cautious GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.153.72.57.9add to basket
4138[+]chartCGWM Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.502.70.914.9add to basket
4139[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD125.752.8-5.720.7add to basket
4140[+]chartCGWM Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.143.00.121.8add to basket
4141[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global PA EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR114.383.73.717.5add to basket
4142[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR168.123.61.213.3add to basket
4143[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD132.688.55.3n/aadd to basket
4144[+]chartCHARISMA (LI) - Global CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF143.28-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
4145[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,832.551,924.184.85.111.2add to basket
4146[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,145.372.5-5.215.6add to basket
4147[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR161.853.8-1.918.5add to basket
4148[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR208.684.01.528.2add to basket
4149[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR145.18-3.1-19.2-4.6add to basket
4150[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD1,325.824.45.715.0add to basket
4151[+]chartCheyne Enhanced Global Credit X1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPHedgeUSD109.434.87.9n/aadd to basket
4152[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPHedgeEUR105.350.91.22.4add to basket
4153[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD15,077.1111.19.224.6add to basket
4154[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD78.6612.722.322.6add to basket
4155[+]chartChina Bonds R Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD9.94-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
4156[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR191.25196.99-5.4-2.213.3add to basket
4157[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown108.483.910.9n/aadd to basket
4158[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY112.035.710.411.1add to basket
4159[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD9.79-8.54.85.9add to basket
4160[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.905.4n/an/aadd to basket
4161[+]chartChinaAMC China Fixed-Income I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
4162[+]chartChinaAMC China Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.04-2.60.4-5.4add to basket
4163[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown113.832.97.414.6add to basket
4164[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.92-4.0-3.224.1add to basket
4165[+]chartChinaAMC Star Fixed-Income I Dis USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
4166[+]chartChiron Global Opportunities A Inc USDChiron Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD98.862.5-2.3n/aadd to basket
4167[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR87,601.900.40.60.1add to basket
4168[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR885.192.73.26.6add to basket
4169[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR529.321.80.53.4add to basket
4170[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.642.4-12.014.2add to basket
4171[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR114.341.62.51.1add to basket
4172[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR33.092.1-3.00.6add to basket
4173[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46.732.5-3.46.8add to basket
4174[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.103.90.415.2add to basket
4175[+]chartCIC EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,950.652.7-6.22.0add to basket
4176[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.212.0-3.1-0.7add to basket
4177[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.395.34.311.8add to basket
4178[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.558.77.422.7add to basket
4179[+]chartCIC EURO EQUITIES AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,041.369.36.923.1add to basket
4180[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR34.5810.27.516.2add to basket
4181[+]chartCIC Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,645.5510.53.920.4add to basket
4182[+]chartCIC Evolution DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR27,089.960.20.10.0add to basket
4183[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR54.728.47.732.0add to basket
4184[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR197.584.75.12.4add to basket
4185[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR374.75-0.20.1-1.9add to basket
4186[+]chartCIC GLOBAL GOLDCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.5718.548.9-9.6add to basket
4187[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.031.3-16.710.7add to basket
4188[+]chartCIC Objectif Environnement AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.059.28.822.3add to basket
4189[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR189.050.00.0-1.9add to basket
4190[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,621.130.40.9-0.5add to basket
4191[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.991.72.30.1add to basket
4192[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR362.115.216.718.8add to basket
4193[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.130.0-0.10.0add to basket
4194[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.48-2.5-4.313.4add to basket
4195[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.668.94.119.5add to basket
4196[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.381.2-3.88.2add to basket
4197[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.27-0.6-5.80.5add to basket
4198[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.13-0.4-3.80.2add to basket
4199[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR93.71-4.2-9.8-9.6add to basket
4200[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR203.333.63.96.0add to basket