Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4201[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.273.96.815.6add to basket
4202[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.365.5-4.039.2add to basket
4203[+]chartCIMB Principal Asian EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.795.0-8.932.0add to basket
4204[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.404.41.028.1add to basket
4205[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.38-2.7-6.510.0add to basket
4206[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.67-2.4-5.713.4add to basket
4207[+]chartCIMB Principal BondPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.103.96.815.1add to basket
4208[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.427.41.938.3add to basket
4209[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.78.6add to basket
4210[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.410.3add to basket
4211[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.32-4.1-10.98.1add to basket
4212[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.64-5.3-8.74.8add to basket
4213[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.12-5.5-8.84.7add to basket
4214[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Growth & IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.22-0.4-8.36.7add to basket
4215[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.221.5-7.625.9add to basket
4216[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.982.32.19.5add to basket
4217[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Titans MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.664.01.030.7add to basket
4218[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.954.6-5.158.9add to basket
4219[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.29-0.4-3.27.9add to basket
4220[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.041.93.98.4add to basket
4221[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.28-4.7-11.34.5add to basket
4222[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.94-4.2-11.0-6.4add to basket
4223[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.981.93.911.4add to basket
4224[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.005.5-4.038.8add to basket
4225[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.621.23.712.8add to basket
4226[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.55-3.8-7.26.8add to basket
4227[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.695.2-2.926.6add to basket
4228[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.697.11.429.1add to basket
4229[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.790.24.03.9add to basket
4230[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.113.16.412.6add to basket
4231[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.11-5.1-4.520.6add to basket
4232[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF192.562.9-8.226.5add to basket
4233[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP0.64-24.1-33.3-30.4add to basket
4234[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y EURCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEUR0.99-3.9-11.31.7add to basket
4235[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.20-1.9-5.35.6add to basket
4236[+]chartClarivest Emerging Markets A Cap USDRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityUSD101.773.1-14.330.1add to basket
4237[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.107.62.4n/aadd to basket
4238[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR168.097.2-4.524.3add to basket
4239[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR158.894.94.1n/aadd to basket
4240[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR163.908.3-1.121.1add to basket
4241[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR144.187.80.326.6add to basket
4242[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities R CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR177.214.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
4243[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD201.48201.485.75.941.5add to basket
4244[+]chartCleome Index World Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR188.27188.277.16.734.4add to basket
4245[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK3,018.4214.16.630.0add to basket
4246[+]chartCliens MixfondDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,500.107.10.417.1add to basket
4247[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR33.068.10.326.3add to basket
4248[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR48.185.04.54.1add to basket
4249[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.19-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
4250[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR28.339.4-1.127.6add to basket
4251[+]chartCMI Global Bond DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP1.855.39.915.0add to basket
4252[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.526.56.046.1add to basket
4253[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP3.146.37.337.8add to basket
4254[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR24.194.21.87.0add to basket
4255[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP37.214.90.632.6add to basket
4256[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP29.464.20.119.3add to basket
4257[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.21-0.1-2.0-4.2add to basket
4258[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,532.20-3.8-11.421.1add to basket
4259[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD50.673.7-9.237.3add to basket
4260[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.980.40.72.1add to basket
4261[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.925.35.810.4add to basket
4262[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP14.786.2-2.931.7add to basket
4263[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP18.866.4-2.031.7add to basket
4264[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.825.86.53.5add to basket
4265[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD10.171.32.44.9add to basket
4266[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD108.934.34.341.8add to basket
4267[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD82.486.06.844.2add to basket
4268[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.662.8-4.96.7add to basket
4269[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.40-0.4-0.7-1.5add to basket
4270[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.14-0.6-2.1-0.7add to basket
4271[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR4.98-0.6-1.1-1.2add to basket
4272[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR45.784.14.25.4add to basket
4273[+]chartCMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR94.281.1-3.3-3.2add to basket
4274[+]chartCobas Lux SICAV - Palm Harbour Global Value F Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR9.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
4275[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR79.48-4.6-24.3n/aadd to basket
4276[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR16,445.04-3.6-22.8-9.2add to basket
4277[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Balanced R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK176.165.00.831.6add to basket
4278[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK144.445.7-10.932.3add to basket
4279[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK181.9113.97.458.9add to basket
4280[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Likviditetsstrategi RDCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.95-1.5-0.9n/aadd to basket
4281[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Mix RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK26.354.2-3.18.3add to basket
4282[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK112.861.72.411.2add to basket
4283[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Potential RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.745.8-6.817.4add to basket
4284[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Absolute European Equity R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK100.528.2n/an/aadd to basket
4285[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Altrua Macro W SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK94.03-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
4286[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Northern Light Event S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK964.131.9-4.8n/aadd to basket
4287[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR28.291.9-6.1n/aadd to basket
4288[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR37.845.0-10.1n/aadd to basket
4289[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR84.457.84.8n/aadd to basket
4290[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR104.934.6-22.6n/aadd to basket
4291[+]chartCohen & Steers Diversified Real Assets FX USDCohen & SteersMixed AssetUSD10.165.5n/an/aadd to basket
4292[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR27.7312.19.532.5add to basket
4293[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD13.538.512.729.8add to basket
4294[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Preferred Securities FX Hedged EURCohen & SteersFixed InterestEUR10.485.83.8n/aadd to basket
4295[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD22.4211.910.920.4add to basket
4296[+]chartColchester Alpha Unhedged USDColchester Global Investors LiHedgeUSD10.261.4n/an/aadd to basket
4297[+]chartColchester Emerging Markets Bond Unhedged Acc USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD9.935.7n/an/aadd to basket
4298[+]chartColchester Global Bond Unhedged GBPColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestGBP10.474.1n/an/aadd to basket
4299[+]chartColchester Global Low Duration Bond Unhedged USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD10.471.5n/an/aadd to basket
4300[+]chartColchester Global Real Return Bond Unhedged USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD15.314.0n/an/aadd to basket
4301[+]chartColchester Local Markets Bond R Premier Unhedged Dis GBPColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestGBP9.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
4302[+]chartColchester Local Markets Real Return Bond Hedged USDColchester Global Investors LiFixed InterestUSD12.314.2n/an/aadd to basket
4303[+]chartColchester Multi-Strategy Global Bond - 130/30 Currency Hedged USDColchester Global Investors LiHedgeUSD10.595.1n/an/aadd to basket
4304[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.407.34.538.0add to basket
4305[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.346.44.429.2add to basket
4306[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio A AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.316.13.522.9add to basket
4307[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD96.442.4-6.9n/aadd to basket
4308[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.084.71.524.2add to basket
4309[+]chartColumbia Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.505.76.15.3add to basket
4310[+]chartColumbia California Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.545.35.65.4add to basket
4311[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.384.60.328.6add to basket
4312[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD9.984.13.311.6add to basket
4313[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.644.43.015.2add to basket
4314[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.064.82.320.0add to basket
4315[+]chartColumbia Connecticut Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.575.35.73.9add to basket
4316[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.785.65.838.1add to basket
4317[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.98-2.5-11.5-1.9add to basket
4318[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.430.4-0.831.9add to basket
4319[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.164.89.238.6add to basket
4320[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.011.72.714.4add to basket
4321[+]chartColumbia Georgia Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.414.75.13.3add to basket
4322[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.964.60.021.4add to basket
4323[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.673.8-1.020.8add to basket
4324[+]chartColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.485.15.55.1add to basket
4325[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.898.56.852.3add to basket
4326[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.948.46.651.4add to basket
4327[+]chartColumbia Maryland Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.525.25.64.9add to basket
4328[+]chartColumbia Massachusetts Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.525.35.44.0add to basket
4329[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.0812.68.048.1add to basket
4330[+]chartColumbia New York Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.965.55.75.0add to basket
4331[+]chartColumbia North Carolina Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.404.85.03.7add to basket
4332[+]chartColumbia Oregon Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD12.395.25.54.6add to basket
4333[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.3111.19.149.2add to basket
4334[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.379.7-5.835.7add to basket
4335[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.2813.95.959.3add to basket
4336[+]chartColumbia South Carolina Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.235.15.54.6add to basket
4337[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4338[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.096.06.88.3add to basket
4339[+]chartColumbia Ultra Short Term Bond Inst3Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.031.62.65.0add to basket
4340[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.44-4.6-12.1-6.3add to basket
4341[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.1311.210.311.0add to basket
4342[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Select Mid Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.196.72.229.5add to basket
4343[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.565.57.19.3add to basket
4344[+]chartColumbia Virginia Intermediate Municipal Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.615.76.14.2add to basket
4345[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.585.04.927.7add to basket
4346[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.89-3.3-10.426.9add to basket
4347[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.6315.315.487.9add to basket
4348[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.245.75.816.2add to basket
4349[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF114.556.1-3.024.4add to basket
4350[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR128.206.7-2.118.0add to basket