Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
626 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
301[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Liquid Reserves Super Administration AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,266.530.91.72.6add to basket
302[+]chartGS Yen Liquid Reserves Institutional AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPY9,969.53-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
303[+]chartHandelsbanken Kortranta A9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.920.20.10.1add to basket
304[+]chartHong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.501.02.8n/aadd to basket
305[+]chartHong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.47.4add to basket
306[+]chartHong leong Wholesale BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.054.37.314.9add to basket
307[+]chartHSBC Australian Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketAUD1.000.41.2n/aadd to basket
308[+]chartHSBC Canadian Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketCAD1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
309[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Canadian Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCAD17.730.51.11.7add to basket
310[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Sterling RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBP20.680.10.20.2add to basket
311[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money US Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSD18.121.01.93.4add to basket
312[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money US Treasury BHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSD1.000.6n/an/aadd to basket
313[+]chartHSBC Euro Liquidity IHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEUR9,982.98-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
314[+]chartHSBC Sterling Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.30.4add to basket
315[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.63.1add to basket
316[+]chartHSBC US Treasury Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
317[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.591.82.30.0add to basket
318[+]chartIIFIG Government Liquidity 3 (stable NAV)Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
319[+]chartIndosuez Euribor DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR57.40-0.3-0.7-2.1add to basket
320[+]chartIndosuez Short Term Dollar PCA Indosuez WealthMoney MarketUSD10.591.2n/an/aadd to basket
321[+]chartIndosuez Short Term Euro PCA Indosuez WealthMoney MarketEUR10.190.0n/an/aadd to basket
322[+]chartInfond Infond Money EURKBM InfondMoney MarketEUR12.590.90.60.2add to basket
323[+]chartInsight ILF Eur Cash 3Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.98-0.4-0.8-2.5add to basket
324[+]chartInsight ILF EUR Liquidity Plus 6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR1.000.1n/an/aadd to basket
325[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity C4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.260.30.60.9add to basket
326[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity Plus 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.260.50.81.7add to basket
327[+]chartInsight USD Liquidity 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.221.12.24.3add to basket
328[+]chartInterfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR6.70-0.1-0.6-2.6add to basket
329[+]chartInterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYR0.500.00.60.7add to basket
330[+]chartInvesco Euro Ultra-Short Term Debt EInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketEUR315.270.0-0.2-1.0add to basket
331[+]chartInvesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKD12.440.40.60.9add to basket
332[+]chartInvesco STIC Global Euro Liquidity Portfolio SelectInvesco Global Asset ManagemenMoney MarketEUR9,976.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
333[+]chartInvesco STIC Global Sterling Liquidity Portfolio SelectInvesco Global Asset ManagemenMoney MarketGBP1.000.20.50.7add to basket
334[+]chartInvesco STIC Global USD Liquidity Portfolio Invest DisInvesco Global Asset ManagemenMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.52.3add to basket
335[+]chartInvesco US Dollar Ultra-Short Term Debt A USDInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketUSD91.061.42.74.5add to basket
336[+]chartInvestec Sterling Money D Gr Inc GBPInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketGBP9.950.00.1-0.1add to basket
337[+]chartInvestec US Dollar Money C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketUSD18.770.20.5-0.8add to basket
338[+]chartJohn Hancock Absolute Return Currency A EURManulife Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR96.75-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
339[+]chartJPM AUD Liquidity LVNAV A Acc NAV AUDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketAUD12,113.190.61.33.8add to basket
340[+]chartJPM EUR Liquidity LVNAV Morgan flex Dis NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR9,979.55-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
341[+]chartJPM EUR Liquidity VNAV D NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR10,069.89-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
342[+]chartJPM EUR Money Market VNAV D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR106.96-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
343[+]chartJPM GBP Gilt CNAV A Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP10,037.370.10.20.2add to basket
344[+]chartJPM GBP Liquidity LVNAV Morgan Dis NAV GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.10.1add to basket
345[+]chartJPM GBP Liquidity VNAV D NAV GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP10,387.400.10.20.2add to basket
346[+]chartJPM Sterling Managed Reserves A Acc NAV GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP10,081.800.50.7n/aadd to basket
347[+]chartJPM USD Government LVNAV A NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,328.100.91.82.9add to basket
348[+]chartJPM USD Liquidity LVNAV Morgan Dis NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.11.9add to basket
349[+]chartJPM USD Liquidity VNAV D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,378.861.01.93.6add to basket
350[+]chartJPM USD Money Market VNAV A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD104.361.12.24.2add to basket
351[+]chartJPM USD Treasury CNAV Morgan NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.01.4add to basket
352[+]chartJPM USD Treasury VNAV D NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,304.100.91.72.7add to basket
353[+]chartJPM USD Ultra-Short Income UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD100.821.83.2n/aadd to basket
354[+]chartJPMorgan Managed Income InstJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10.050.40.50.6add to basket
355[+]chartKBC Inst Cash EURO AccKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,872.51-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
356[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Mu Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,360.481.11.00.4add to basket
357[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Upper Grade Euro CorporateKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,020.57-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
358[+]chartKBC Inst Interest Kappa Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,159.350.50.7-0.8add to basket
359[+]chartKBC Interest Cash CZK Omega Inst BKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,073.851.11.4n/aadd to basket
360[+]chartKBC Money CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,866.591.12.24.6add to basket
361[+]chartKBC Money CZK OmegaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMoney MarketCZK11,039.991.11.40.3add to basket
362[+]chartKBC Money Euro DisKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR2,425.53-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
363[+]chartKBC Money Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,124.130.50.5-1.3add to basket
364[+]chartKBC Money Money Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR5,916.93-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
365[+]chartKBC Money OmegaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,040.881.11.40.3add to basket
366[+]chartKBC Renta Australian Dollar CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketAUD2,241.978.612.713.0add to basket
367[+]chartKBC Renta Dollarenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,204.397.69.15.1add to basket
368[+]chartKBC Renta Emurenta B Inst Cap EURKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR673.861.93.00.5add to basket
369[+]chartKBC Renta Short Cap USDKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD931.832.53.83.6add to basket
370[+]chartKBC Renta Swissrenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketCHF1,889.9410.312.65.0add to basket
371[+]chartKBCAM Inst Cash Euro CapKBC Specialist SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,787.68-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
372[+]chartKenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.31.34.1add to basket
373[+]chartKenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.57.3add to basket
374[+]chartKenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.101.42.96.2add to basket
375[+]chartKenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.511.53.37.2add to basket
376[+]chartKenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.551.63.67.1add to basket
377[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEUR1.23-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
378[+]chartLa Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBP1.730.10.3-0.5add to basket
379[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK115.460.70.41.5add to basket
380[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,260.45-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
381[+]chartLCL Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR46.56-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
382[+]chartLegg Mason Western Asset Singapore Dollar A Acc SGDLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Money MarketSGD1.140.61.12.0add to basket
383[+]chartLegg Mason Western Asset US Government Liquidity C(D) Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanMoney MarketUSD1.000.51.01.4add to basket
384[+]chartLemanik Adwise Bond Ret Acc EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR121.352.30.05.2add to basket
385[+]chartLGIM Sterling Liquidity 1LGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.30.61.3add to basket
386[+]chartLGIM Sterling Liquidity Plus 4 AccLGIM Liquidity Fund PlcMoney MarketGBP1,018.220.50.8n/aadd to basket
387[+]chartLGT Money Market CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketCHF1,086.56-0.3-0.7-2.4add to basket
388[+]chartLGT Money Market EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketEUR697.48-0.1-0.4-1.0add to basket
389[+]chartLGT Money Market USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketUSD1,527.701.12.14.2add to basket
390[+]chartLibra Dana SafaLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.542.24.111.6add to basket
391[+]chartLibra Money ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.572.64.312.1add to basket
392[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.310.81.53.6add to basket
393[+]chartLLB Defensive CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF100.76-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
394[+]chartLLB Defensive EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketEUR114.140.60.10.2add to basket
395[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD124.531.42.35.1add to basket
396[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.36-0.3-0.3-0.6add to basket
397[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (CHF) P DLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMoney MarketCHF110.93-0.4-0.8-2.5add to basket
398[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (EUR) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR107.08-0.3-0.7-2.4add to basket
399[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (GBP) RALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP10.220.20.40.3add to basket
400[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (USD) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10.611.12.13.9add to basket
401[+]chartLord Abbett Ultra Short Bond A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCMoney MarketUSD10.371.42.5n/aadd to basket
402[+]chartLyxor Euro 6m R EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SMoney MarketEUR100.030.20.1n/aadd to basket
403[+]chartMA Sustainable Money Market IM USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketUSD1,034.061.32.5n/aadd to basket
404[+]chartMAM FauvettesMeeschaert Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR201.372.71.211.1add to basket
405[+]chartManulife Al-MaMunManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.83.510.1add to basket
406[+]chartManulife Money MarketManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.29.6add to basket
407[+]chartMassachusetts Municipal Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
408[+]chartMaybank Dana NabeelMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMoney MarketMYR0.501.12.79.5add to basket
409[+]chartMCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSD1,065.231.53.16.4add to basket
410[+]chartMDO PMS Short Term Invest Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketUSD1,058.372.43.65.1add to basket
411[+]chartMDO PMS Short Term Invest Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketEUR1,052.120.70.1-1.0add to basket
412[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity Euro LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR6.770.10.20.0add to basket
413[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR4.843.04.43.9add to basket
414[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidty SMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR9.653.04.33.5add to basket
415[+]chartMercer USD Cash M - 5 USDMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketUSD101.860.81.8n/aadd to basket
416[+]chartMGI Euro Cash M - 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketEUR105.59-0.4-0.8-2.3add to basket
417[+]chartMGI UK Cash M - 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketGBP100.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
418[+]chartMIDF Amanah Shariah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.00.00.0add to basket
419[+]chartMIDF Amanah Shariah Money Market IIMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.00.00.0add to basket
420[+]chartMoney Market Reserves GColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
421[+]chartMora Money Market Prime EUR CMORA Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR119.000.0-0.2-1.3add to basket
422[+]chartMora Money Market Prime USD CMORA Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD125.771.12.0n/aadd to basket
423[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Liquidity MS Reserve D AccMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketEUR9,984.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
424[+]chartMorg Stnly Sterling Liquidity Inst SelMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBP1.000.20.40.8add to basket
425[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Liquidity Advisory IncMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.42.8add to basket
426[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration Bond A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSD26.442.13.45.5add to basket
427[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Treasury Liquidity AdvisoryMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.32.1add to basket
428[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Ultra Short Income Qualified AMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
429[+]chartMRM Performa Liquid AssetsMRM SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
430[+]chartMunicipal Reserves AdviserColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
431[+]chartMutuactivos Fondo Money Mutuafondo DMutuactivosMoney MarketEUR103.20-0.4-0.7-1.8add to basket
432[+]chartNamibian Coro Nam Strategic IncomeNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMoney MarketNAD117.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
433[+]chartNatixis Cash Euribor R COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR41,250.24-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
434[+]chartNatixis Cash Euribor REOstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,009.61-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
435[+]chartNatixis Reserve PEA COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR141.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
436[+]chartNB Ultra Short Term Euro Bond I Acc EURNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMoney MarketEUR100.990.9n/an/aadd to basket
437[+]chartNeuflize Euro Tresorerie CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR1,789.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
438[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash CHF AEFG Asset Management (SwitzerlMoney MarketCHF96.99-0.5-1.0-2.7add to basket
439[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash EUR AEFG Asset Management (SwitzerlMoney MarketEUR100.24-0.2-0.6-1.7add to basket
440[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash USD AEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMoney MarketUSD106.721.22.24.7add to basket
441[+]chartNew York Tax Exempt Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
442[+]chartNextam Partners Liquidity ANextam PartnersMoney MarketEUR5.420.51.30.8add to basket
443[+]chartNN (L) Euro Liquidity P Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR255.76-0.2-0.4-1.4add to basket
444[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Short Term Bond P Cap CZKNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketCZK1,517.221.21.3-0.4add to basket
445[+]chartNN (L) Liquid EUR ZZ Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR1,000.95-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
446[+]chartNN (L) Liquid Euribor 3M ZZ CapNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR1,002.920.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
447[+]chartNN Geldmarkt UNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR7.62-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
448[+]chartNomura Taiwan Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD16.350.30.51.2add to basket
449[+]chartNomura Taiwan Selected Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD12.120.20.30.7add to basket
450[+]chartNorthern Trust Sterling GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.1n/aadd to basket