Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
201[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD28.650.87.4n/aadd to basket
202[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD29.76-6.4-1.7n/aadd to basket
203[+]chartBlackRock iShares Enhanced Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.281.01.9n/aadd to basket
204[+]chartBlackRock iShares Europe ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD56.77-7.6-5.815.8add to basket
205[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD102.89-5.7-5.1n/aadd to basket
206[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD61.47-3.03.737.5add to basket
207[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Consumer Staples ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD65.68-1.20.79.7add to basket
208[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Healthcare ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD81.793.412.824.3add to basket
209[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global High Yield Bond Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD102.980.40.7n/aadd to basket
210[+]chartBlackRock iShares Government Inflation ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD118.131.23.77.5add to basket
211[+]chartBlackRock iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF HedgedBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD100.62-0.4-4.719.4add to basket
212[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI EAFE ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD85.88-5.8-4.119.4add to basket
213[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD57.77-1.2-5.745.2add to basket
214[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Japan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD74.66-4.3-4.216.3add to basket
215[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI South Korea Capped ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD86.36-3.3-10.433.3add to basket
216[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Taiwan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD45.91-7.3-3.739.2add to basket
217[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD328.45-6.2-5.148.5add to basket
218[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD369.51-2.76.040.7add to basket
219[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Mid Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD250.35-7.02.940.3add to basket
220[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Small Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD104.98-9.77.051.5add to basket
221[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX 20 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD23.18-2.62.929.3add to basket
222[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Dividend Opportunities ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD12.46-5.6-6.715.5add to basket
223[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD4.62-8.2-4.636.9add to basket
224[+]chartBlackRock iShares Treasury ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD105.483.25.69.7add to basket
225[+]chartBLDRS Asia 50 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.15-9.2-16.232.4add to basket
226[+]chartBLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.46-9.0-14.319.6add to basket
227[+]chartBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.86-6.2-14.358.5add to basket
228[+]chartBLDRS Europe Select ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD19.79-9.8-14.418.6add to basket
229[+]chartBMO Asia High Dividend ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD9.14-2.7-9.751.5add to basket
230[+]chartBMO Asia USD Investment Grade Bond ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdFixed InterestHKD14.932.21.08.2add to basket
231[+]chartBMO Barclays 1-3 Year Global Corporate Bond (GBP Hedged) UCITS ETFBMOFixed InterestGBP97.430.50.11.6add to basket
232[+]chartBMO Barclays 3-7 Year Global Corporate Bond (GBP Hedged) UCITS ETFBMOFixed InterestGBP98.670.4-0.64.9add to basket
233[+]chartBMO Barclays 7-10 Year Global Corporate Bond (GBP Hedged) UCITS ETFBMOFixed InterestGBP97.91-0.1-2.47.2add to basket
234[+]chartBMO Barclays Global High Yield Bond (GBP Hedged) UCITS ETFBMOFixed InterestGBP97.43-0.8-1.722.5add to basket
235[+]chartBMO Canadian Dividend ETFBMOEquityCAD16.05-6.4-8.6n/aadd to basket
236[+]chartBMO Enhanced Income Euro Equity UCITS ETFBMOEquityGBP19.52-11.2-10.8n/aadd to basket
237[+]chartBMO Enhanced Income UK Equity UCITS ETFBMOEquityGBP22.80-8.3-8.2n/aadd to basket
238[+]chartBMO Enhanced Income USA Equity UCITS ETFBMOEquityGBP19.98-3.75.1n/aadd to basket
239[+]chartBMO Hong Kong Banks ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD8.20-4.4-16.942.5add to basket
240[+]chartBMO MSCI Asia Pacific Real Estate ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdPropertyHKD10.510.0-8.1n/aadd to basket
241[+]chartBMO MSCI Emerging Markets Income Leaders UCITS ETFBMOEquityUSD27.14-0.2-11.5n/aadd to basket
242[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe ex-UK Income Leaders (GBP Hedged) UCITS ETFBMOEquityGBP25.37-6.3-8.822.4add to basket
243[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe ex-UK Income Leaders UCITS ETFBMOEquityEUR24.40-6.2-9.117.6add to basket
244[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe Quality Hedged to USD ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD10.09-7.2-3.1n/aadd to basket
245[+]chartBMO MSCI Japan Hedged to USD ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD10.12-9.4-14.4n/aadd to basket
246[+]chartBMO MSCI UK Income Leaders UCITS ETFBMOEquityGBP24.07-12.3-7.516.4add to basket
247[+]chartBMO MSCI USA Income Leaders GBP Hedged UCITS ETFBMOEquityGBP31.15-3.3-5.044.4add to basket
248[+]chartBMO MSCI USA Income Leaders UCITS ETFBMOEquityUSD32.50-2.2-3.150.2add to basket
249[+]chartBMO NASDAQ 100 ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD13.70-8.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
250[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy FR EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR8.13-11.4-12.614.4add to basket
251[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy FR S&P 500 UCITS ETF C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR10.62-3.33.343.5add to basket
252[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy FR Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR9.33-8.6-9.316.3add to basket
253[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Dividend EuropeBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR92.54-12.6-16.6n/aadd to basket
254[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Dividend USBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR118.30-6.0-1.1n/aadd to basket
255[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR114.04-3.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
256[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol US UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR119.891.77.8n/aadd to basket
257[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Momentum Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR112.07-12.0-11.7n/aadd to basket
258[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Quality Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR108.64-9.2-5.7n/aadd to basket
259[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Value Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR118.05-7.2-9.8n/aadd to basket
260[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Value USBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR107.13-6.8-3.1n/aadd to basket
261[+]chartBNPP Easy FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe UCITS ETF QD Dis EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR9.45-6.3-2.612.4add to basket
262[+]chartBNPP Easy FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Eurozone Capped UCITS ETF QD IncBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR9.43-6.6-2.429.1add to basket
263[+]chartBNPP Easy NMX® 30 Infrastructure Global UCITS ETF Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR54.272.65.629.9add to basket
264[+]chartBOCHK WISE Nasdaq Overseas China New Economy Companies Top 50 Index TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD9.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
265[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD31.71-51.2-43.417.3add to basket
266[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.4521.0-23.7-96.6add to basket
267[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD20.97-15.7-7.785.6add to basket
268[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR117.803.0-7.41.6add to basket
269[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR47.81-8.8-5.7-25.8add to basket
270[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR39.02-16.0-13.5-43.6add to basket
271[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR146.564.714.030.3add to basket
272[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR48.58-6.5-16.0-33.2add to basket
273[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR38.20-10.7-25.5-49.7add to basket
274[+]chartBoost Bund 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR75.72-13.5-31.1n/aadd to basket
275[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD12.15-18.5-53.538.7add to basket
276[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD76.68-1.744.5-76.7add to basket
277[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD150.26-21.5-51.4n/aadd to basket
278[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD25.651.333.8n/aadd to basket
279[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR149.81-32.6-37.515.8add to basket
280[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR8.4932.626.6-63.9add to basket
281[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR12.34-45.2-72.1-63.8add to basket
282[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR32.7443.2133.4-74.8add to basket
283[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,778.239.76.8-28.4add to basket
284[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX13,977.61-19.6-18.354.9add to basket
285[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,204.8319.212.2-50.9add to basket
286[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX17,744.05-28.7-27.681.9add to basket
287[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,634.9027.714.6-69.2add to basket
288[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,410.0710.15.4-28.6add to basket
289[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX18,892.58-21.6-18.340.4add to basket
290[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR58.13-33.6-46.5-13.9add to basket
291[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR10.2723.727.4-75.4add to basket
292[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR118.68-19.7-27.0n/aadd to basket
293[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX9,818.60-0.6-2.6n/aadd to basket
294[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX14,504.440.65.126.3add to basket
295[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX4,685.77-2.2-7.9-30.8add to basket
296[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD88.10-3.94.7-16.0add to basket
297[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD78.947.5-10.918.0add to basket
298[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD70.84-8.67.5-32.9add to basket
299[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD20.7910.2-18.017.8add to basket
300[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD106.93-13.59.2-49.0add to basket