Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18258 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4351[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR93.71-4.8-6.310.5add to basket
4352[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP145.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4353[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP142.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
4354[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.59-1.2-1.22.7add to basket
4355[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.19-2.1-0.85.1add to basket
4356[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR9.291.44.029.4add to basket
4357[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK141.85-4.98.046.7add to basket
4358[+]chartContrarian Asia Pacific AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.291.6-7.737.2add to basket
4359[+]chartContrarian Europe AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD6.53-9.1-6.514.7add to basket
4360[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD26.53-11.3-9.720.1add to basket
4361[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD46.33-13.9-5.644.9add to basket
4362[+]chartControlfida 21st Century D1 Retail PlusControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.73-0.64.432.1add to basket
4363[+]chartControlfida Base Ucits BControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestUSD6.73-13.7-12.5-1.8add to basket
4364[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.34-0.62.37.4add to basket
4365[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR15.080.08.615.2add to basket
4366[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.66-2.8-1.3n/aadd to basket
4367[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.80-0.6-0.3-1.3add to basket
4368[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR16.320.72.49.6add to basket
4369[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.596.53.826.5add to basket
4370[+]chartConventum Lyrical BLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD146.21-9.5-12.117.3add to basket
4371[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD163.971.10.615.8add to basket
4372[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD20.781.68.247.9add to basket
4373[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.14-4.7-7.54.9add to basket
4374[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,060.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
4375[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.69-4.4-2.111.9add to basket
4376[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,648.470.41.07.0add to basket
4377[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.524.47.824.2add to basket
4378[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,032.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
4379[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR126.373.21.42.1add to basket
4380[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR127.432.21.64.4add to basket
4381[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,625.781.13.215.4add to basket
4382[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR14,943.510.1-0.73.1add to basket
4383[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.76-0.16.815.0add to basket
4384[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.330.0-0.31.8add to basket
4385[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.95-0.20.62.6add to basket
4386[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMoney MarketEUR4.96-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
4387[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR6.890.23.69.7add to basket
4388[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.976.2-1.512.7add to basket
4389[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR5.181.5-0.63.6add to basket
4390[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR6.58-0.37.616.9add to basket
4391[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR5.827.41.46.4add to basket
4392[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR6.557.6-1.026.6add to basket
4393[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMoney MarketEUR4.934.42.4-3.4add to basket
4394[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR4.890.7-0.71.0add to basket
4395[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR9.82-0.712.530.4add to basket
4396[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.08-0.13.1n/aadd to basket
4397[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.00-0.30.3n/aadd to basket
4398[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.060.52.0n/aadd to basket
4399[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.81-3.20.3n/aadd to basket
4400[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD19.790.8-6.7n/aadd to basket
4401[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD14.251.02.711.0add to basket
4402[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Market Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.724.4-8.634.7add to basket
4403[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.446.0-8.935.0add to basket
4404[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD126.884.7-0.128.9add to basket
4405[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD18.53-3.12.936.4add to basket
4406[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.72-2.00.131.7add to basket
4407[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD16.63-1.4-0.419.0add to basket
4408[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD17.73-3.90.329.6add to basket
4409[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD11.911.42.05.7add to basket
4410[+]chartCorporate II - Star PlusDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEUR104.26108.441.9-0.20.5add to basket
4411[+]chartCorporate III - UnityDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEUR104.27108.441.9-0.20.4add to basket
4412[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.063.74.211.9add to basket
4413[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.02-3.26.4n/aadd to basket
4414[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.056.45.3n/aadd to basket
4415[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity C Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.14-2.315.8n/aadd to basket
4416[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,346.14-8.3-12.833.1add to basket
4417[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.783.620.735.4add to basket
4418[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR64.18-4.43.834.7add to basket
4419[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR49.52-3.71.514.9add to basket
4420[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR29.70-8.5-4.514.5add to basket
4421[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR199.792.216.031.8add to basket
4422[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.211.7-0.2-3.2add to basket
4423[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR179.78-3.00.14.4add to basket
4424[+]chartCovea Finance Actions RendementCovea Finance SASEquityEUR125.03-3.80.18.4add to basket
4425[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR136.18-2.72.819.2add to basket
4426[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR49.46-3.21.814.1add to basket
4427[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR254.640.2-0.2-0.5add to basket
4428[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR21,979.34-1.41.55.8add to basket
4429[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR140.97-1.21.97.9add to basket
4430[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR222.21-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
4431[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR7,632.491.115.230.5add to basket
4432[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR49.17-3.21.213.0add to basket
4433[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR123.881.5-0.10.5add to basket
4434[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR187.42-14.4-16.87.7add to basket
4435[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR239.20-8.6-2.75.1add to basket
4436[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD497.082.0-8.419.4add to basket
4437[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR911.224.12.85.0add to basket
4438[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,167.34-8.1-5.913.8add to basket
4439[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR436.51-7.2-1.327.6add to basket
4440[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,370.42-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
4441[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR201.74-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
4442[+]chartCPR Consommateur ActionnaireCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR149.221.28.516.9add to basket
4443[+]chartCPR Convexite P-DCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR274.09-4.8-4.0-0.1add to basket
4444[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR232.34-0.24.726.1add to basket
4445[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13,786.410.81.28.0add to basket
4446[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR327.87-0.5-0.8-0.5add to basket
4447[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.40-4.12.714.7add to basket
4448[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR462.17-3.8-0.66.1add to basket
4449[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR45.44-3.83.416.7add to basket
4450[+]chartCPR ES Croissance - 521CPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR232.31-1.42.311.2add to basket
4451[+]chartCPR EuroGov+ MT PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR498.041.40.30.5add to basket
4452[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR278.69-5.9-2.213.2add to basket
4453[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR223.32-1.04.415.9add to basket
4454[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.76-3.90.8n/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR67.40-6.3-6.2-4.3add to basket
4456[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR436.33-6.4-6.1-3.1add to basket
4457[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR57.86-1.1-1.9-2.8add to basket
4458[+]chartCPR Invest - Education A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
4459[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR Emerging A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.073.3-3.432.8add to basket
4460[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR World A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.67-0.85.323.8add to basket
4461[+]chartCPR Invest Climate Action A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartCPR Invest Defensive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR954.20-0.7-1.1-1.2add to basket
4463[+]chartCPR Invest Dynamic A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,017.93-3.63.114.8add to basket
4464[+]chartCPR Invest Euro High Dividend A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR988.12-2.1-0.717.7add to basket
4465[+]chartCPR Invest Food For Generations F AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.841.310.4n/aadd to basket
4466[+]chartCPR Invest Global Disruptive Opportunities R EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR127.312.315.3n/aadd to basket
4467[+]chartCPR Invest Global Equity ESG A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
4468[+]chartCPR Invest Global Silver Age A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,181.20-4.48.717.8add to basket
4469[+]chartCPR Invest Megatrends A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.61-0.99.9n/aadd to basket
4470[+]chartCPR Invest Reactive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,107.28-3.7-0.65.7add to basket
4471[+]chartCPR Invest Silver Age A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,240.61-3.13.911.7add to basket
4472[+]chartCPR Invest Smart Beta Credit ESG A AccCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartCPR Islamic Global Resources CCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD96.37-7.2-3.19.9add to basket
4474[+]chartCPR Japon PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR508.05-3.13.517.3add to basket
4475[+]chartCPR Mone Carry PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,497.93-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
4476[+]chartCPR Monetaire SR PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR400.71-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
4477[+]chartCPR Oblig 12 Mois PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR228.31-0.5-1.0-0.6add to basket
4478[+]chartCPR Progres Durable Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR159.87-0.74.715.0add to basket
4479[+]chartCPR Reflex Solidaire PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.06-4.0-5.8-8.3add to basket
4480[+]chartCPR Reflex Stratedis 0-100 ICPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,350.66-2.0-1.44.5add to basket
4481[+]chartCPR Silver Age ECPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR193.16-4.32.511.0add to basket
4482[+]chartCPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR179.791.04.18.8add to basket
4483[+]chartCPR USA PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.520.519.537.4add to basket
4484[+]chartCQS Global Convertible UCITS C USDCQS (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD122.511.13.524.2add to basket
4485[+]chartC-Quadrat Orient & Occident EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR759.7214.8-14.5-25.5add to basket
4486[+]chartCR Wellington AIChina CR Capital Holdings LtdHedgeUSD1,125.598.813.0n/aadd to basket
4487[+]chartCreaterra Multi Assets Index MConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.72-1.2-2.0n/aadd to basket
4488[+]chartCredo Dynamic A Retail Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.04-5.50.8n/aadd to basket
4489[+]chartCredo Global Equity B Retail Acc USDCredo Capital LimitedEquityUSD1.04-4.43.8n/aadd to basket
4490[+]chartCredo Growth A Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.03-7.32.3n/aadd to basket
4491[+]chartCresco S USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
4492[+]chartCrestor TopAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF101.30-11.9-14.51.0add to basket
4493[+]chartCRM Long Short Opportunities UCITS A USDCramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCHedgeUSD10.58-5.50.5n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartCrocodile Capital 1 Global Focus AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR204.22-7.8-5.4-4.8add to basket
4495[+]chartCronos Global Bond I EURCronos Finance SAFixed InterestEUR113.030.7-1.3-0.8add to basket
4496[+]chartCronos Global Equity I EURCronos Finance SAEquityEUR99.99-1.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR128.12-0.5-1.80.3add to basket
4498[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Conservative B USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD105.600.91.0n/aadd to basket
4499[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest European Small and Midcap Equity B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR86.02-11.9n/an/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Global Equities B CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF90.88-7.6n/an/aadd to basket