Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4351[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD19.0910.31.822.5add to basket
4352[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Smaller Companies Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR33.0713.83.846.1add to basket
4353[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR12.201.9-16.6-4.8add to basket
4354[+]chartComgest Growth Global Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR11.614.38.3n/aadd to basket
4355[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR37.324.6-0.120.0add to basket
4356[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.146.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
4357[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR9.697.83.49.0add to basket
4358[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR26.828.711.950.8add to basket
4359[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP127.192.45.216.2add to basket
4360[+]chartCommerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR63.2565.785.8-3.017.0add to basket
4361[+]chartCommodity Capital Global Mining CHFVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyCHF145.1311.7-20.896.0add to basket
4362[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,070.730.7-2.31.6add to basket
4363[+]chartCompAM Active Conservative Bond MMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR707.921.5-0.8-9.8add to basket
4364[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,661.884.02.010.1add to basket
4365[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,053.113.9-0.43.5add to basket
4366[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR114.699.7-1.227.7add to basket
4367[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,578.220.7-1.44.6add to basket
4368[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR94.80-0.6-5.00.2add to basket
4369[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,170.05-3.6-7.8-1.0add to basket
4370[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR860.55-2.0-7.0-11.0add to basket
4371[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.272.7-1.9-0.6add to basket
4372[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio MMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.180.4-1.2-3.3add to basket
4373[+]chartCompAM Double Action Focus QMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
4374[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR52.37-1.1-20.2n/aadd to basket
4375[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.492.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
4376[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,039.74-1.7-10.50.7add to basket
4377[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,093.044.6-2.81.7add to basket
4378[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,060.902.92.40.5add to basket
4379[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR863.112.9-6.5n/aadd to basket
4380[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,308.084.3-2.98.4add to basket
4381[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR957.520.7-4.6-5.0add to basket
4382[+]chartConcerto IS Asymmetrix R EURFuchs Asset Management SAEquityEUR99.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
4383[+]chartConcerto IS MC Bolero Global Allocation R USDFuchs Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD98.633.1-4.6n/aadd to basket
4384[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR286.103.80.335.1add to basket
4385[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR81.4485.516.6-2.410.4add to basket
4386[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR66.2969.606.1-1.123.0add to basket
4387[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR72.9076.557.42.027.6add to basket
4388[+]chartCONREN Fortune ROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR125.733.90.59.8add to basket
4389[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR198.609.1-2.010.1add to basket
4390[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR94.940.4-1.2-3.3add to basket
4391[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR96.644.6-2.68.5add to basket
4392[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.592.3-2.62.3add to basket
4393[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.203.2-3.44.4add to basket
4394[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR9.356.92.130.4add to basket
4395[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK145.2611.21.749.9add to basket
4396[+]chartContrarian Asia Pacific AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.516.1-16.530.6add to basket
4397[+]chartContrarian Europe AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD6.699.3-7.513.2add to basket
4398[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD24.49-8.6-21.84.0add to basket
4399[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD42.92-6.3-21.623.7add to basket
4400[+]chartControlfida 21st Century D1 Retail PlusControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.743.91.532.2add to basket
4401[+]chartControlfida Base Ucits BControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestUSD6.65-10.1-14.7-3.6add to basket
4402[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.401.51.06.5add to basket
4403[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR15.305.73.213.7add to basket
4404[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.57-1.5-3.6n/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.79-0.6-0.5-0.9add to basket
4406[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR16.402.51.89.8add to basket
4407[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.165.1-4.322.3add to basket
4408[+]chartConventum Lyrical BLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD139.63-4.1-14.211.2add to basket
4409[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD162.362.1-0.614.2add to basket
4410[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD21.0210.55.543.5add to basket
4411[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.641.4-8.03.5add to basket
4412[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.544.68.324.7add to basket
4413[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR126.804.23.12.9add to basket
4414[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR128.313.72.64.9add to basket
4415[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,646.114.92.917.0add to basket
4416[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,133.602.80.13.1add to basket
4417[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.855.82.715.6add to basket
4418[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.332.2-0.41.7add to basket
4419[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.962.4-0.52.4add to basket
4420[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMoney MarketEUR4.96-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
4421[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR6.954.21.09.8add to basket
4422[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.844.0-3.69.7add to basket
4423[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR5.193.80.83.2add to basket
4424[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR6.705.92.116.4add to basket
4425[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR5.816.22.35.1add to basket
4426[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR6.355.5-5.822.2add to basket
4427[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMoney MarketEUR4.910.90.6-4.2add to basket
4428[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR4.882.10.20.9add to basket
4429[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR10.108.75.830.0add to basket
4430[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.155.31.6n/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.022.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
4432[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.114.51.5n/aadd to basket
4433[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.119.83.6n/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD20.316.3-7.3n/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD14.343.02.49.8add to basket
4436[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Market Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.7416.9-3.036.1add to basket
4437[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.3014.8-5.331.1add to basket
4438[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD131.9917.27.925.0add to basket
4439[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD18.499.2-0.534.5add to basket
4440[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.807.20.829.2add to basket
4441[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD16.684.40.116.2add to basket
4442[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD17.475.4-4.725.8add to basket
4443[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD11.961.82.45.4add to basket
4444[+]chartCorporate II - Star PlusDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEUR104.49108.673.81.90.6add to basket
4445[+]chartCorporate III - UnityDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEUR104.49108.683.71.80.4add to basket
4446[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.147.06.110.7add to basket
4447[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.035.3-4.1n/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.044.95.2n/aadd to basket
4449[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity C Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.2110.49.9n/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,216.090.9-21.821.3add to basket
4451[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR53.6210.212.935.1add to basket
4452[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR65.9310.7-3.632.5add to basket
4453[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR50.248.6-5.711.3add to basket
4454[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR29.01-0.1-10.913.6add to basket
4455[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR206.1610.39.533.0add to basket
4456[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.121.40.9-1.9add to basket
4457[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR183.677.7-4.73.4add to basket
4458[+]chartCovea Finance Actions RendementCovea Finance SASEquityEUR125.724.1-6.73.8add to basket
4459[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR139.869.6-3.016.4add to basket
4460[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR50.617.8-3.711.4add to basket
4461[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR254.530.3-0.1-0.6add to basket
4462[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR22,260.253.7-0.86.2add to basket
4463[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR142.505.1-1.38.0add to basket
4464[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR222.10-0.1-0.4-0.8add to basket
4465[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR7,933.7910.57.930.8add to basket
4466[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR49.667.7-4.910.7add to basket
4467[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR124.132.30.80.7add to basket
4468[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR191.356.9-19.57.1add to basket
4469[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR242.314.2-9.92.9add to basket
4470[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD471.722.7-12.212.5add to basket
4471[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR919.025.14.45.7add to basket
4472[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,227.554.2-10.720.2add to basket
4473[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR443.066.8-6.825.6add to basket
4474[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,356.72-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
4475[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR201.62-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
4476[+]chartCPR Consommateur ActionnaireCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR150.026.70.013.0add to basket
4477[+]chartCPR Convexite P-DCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR276.981.2-4.2-0.2add to basket
4478[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR233.354.52.624.1add to basket
4479[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13,806.762.21.57.9add to basket
4480[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR328.141.8-1.7-0.8add to basket
4481[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR84.083.1-2.414.8add to basket
4482[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR463.771.2-3.26.6add to basket
4483[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR45.593.5-1.816.7add to basket
4484[+]chartCPR ES Croissance - 521CPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR233.823.8-0.311.7add to basket
4485[+]chartCPR EuroGov+ MT PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR499.181.70.90.7add to basket
4486[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR281.865.1-7.911.0add to basket
4487[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR225.147.1-2.412.9add to basket
4488[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.344.1-8.1n/aadd to basket
4489[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.58-4.2-8.0-6.1add to basket
4490[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR430.42-4.4-8.0-4.7add to basket
4491[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.121.5-1.4-3.1add to basket
4492[+]chartCPR Invest - Education A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.197.9n/an/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR Emerging A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.901.3-11.828.2add to basket
4494[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR World A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.164.2-3.321.0add to basket
4495[+]chartCPR Invest Climate Action A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartCPR Invest Defensive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR951.761.7-1.9-1.4add to basket
4497[+]chartCPR Invest Dynamic A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,019.863.0-2.614.1add to basket
4498[+]chartCPR Invest Euro High Dividend A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR969.601.5-8.112.9add to basket
4499[+]chartCPR Invest Food For Generations F AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.116.23.2n/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartCPR Invest Global Disruptive Opportunities R EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR129.3017.86.9n/aadd to basket