Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4351[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,179.756.510.710.2add to basket
4352[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,074.931.74.21.6add to basket
4353[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,016.8818.623.54.9add to basket
4354[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,419.757.810.516.7add to basket
4355[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR977.371.91.5-1.9add to basket
4356[+]chartConcerto IS Asymmetrix R EURFuchs Asset Management SAEquityEUR105.886.1n/an/aadd to basket
4357[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR293.49-0.86.225.1add to basket
4358[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR86.8491.186.811.020.1add to basket
4359[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR72.8876.529.711.128.5add to basket
4360[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR79.2283.186.713.429.6add to basket
4361[+]chartCONREN Fortune ROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR130.934.55.910.1add to basket
4362[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR210.306.913.420.1add to basket
4363[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR95.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
4364[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR96.930.34.97.7add to basket
4365[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.640.81.92.2add to basket
4366[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.291.73.45.1add to basket
4367[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR9.977.014.034.2add to basket
4368[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK161.518.817.249.6add to basket
4369[+]chartContrarian Asia Pacific AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.562.616.631.4add to basket
4370[+]chartContrarian Europe AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.094.113.829.5add to basket
4371[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD21.30-17.0-22.3-21.3add to basket
4372[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD38.39-15.0-19.3-7.1add to basket
4373[+]chartControlfida 21st Century D1 Retail PlusControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.522.812.030.7add to basket
4374[+]chartControlfida Base Ucits BControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestUSD6.24-7.1-17.4-9.2add to basket
4375[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.551.22.25.9add to basket
4376[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR16.305.69.418.6add to basket
4377[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.640.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
4378[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.69-1.3-1.6-1.9add to basket
4379[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR16.710.94.78.7add to basket
4380[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR13.296.414.119.6add to basket
4381[+]chartConventum Lyrical BLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD159.546.68.214.5add to basket
4382[+]chartConvergence Capital - Strategic Credit EURBanque Bonhote & Cie SAFixed InterestEUR99.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
4383[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD21.854.715.940.3add to basket
4384[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR147.01-0.1-0.14.3add to basket
4385[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.592.87.524.4add to basket
4386[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR132.034.48.66.3add to basket
4387[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR131.202.15.35.8add to basket
4388[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,745.664.411.519.4add to basket
4389[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,456.962.15.04.4add to basket
4390[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR6.175.28.718.4add to basket
4391[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.441.83.13.3add to basket
4392[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR6.102.03.34.2add to basket
4393[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMoney MarketEUR4.95-0.2-0.4-1.5add to basket
4394[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR7.243.96.611.5add to basket
4395[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR6.112.97.98.5add to basket
4396[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR5.292.35.24.0add to basket
4397[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR7.046.69.519.7add to basket
4398[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR5.983.48.24.3add to basket
4399[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR6.823.812.819.6add to basket
4400[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMoney MarketEUR5.042.73.1-2.6add to basket
4401[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR4.921.32.81.6add to basket
4402[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR10.775.910.327.6add to basket
4403[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.475.99.1n/aadd to basket
4404[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.183.04.4n/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.374.98.0n/aadd to basket
4406[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD13.258.514.5n/aadd to basket
4407[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD20.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
4408[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus DCoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD12.903.96.914.3add to basket
4409[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.295.724.034.9add to basket
4410[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD13.776.522.837.6add to basket
4411[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD19.311.67.931.3add to basket
4412[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD13.198.316.134.3add to basket
4413[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD17.945.410.121.2add to basket
4414[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD18.482.48.530.0add to basket
4415[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD12.181.83.56.6add to basket
4416[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.606.112.615.0add to basket
4417[+]chartCounterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.20-0.81.222.1add to basket
4418[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.072.76.8n/aadd to basket
4419[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.074.57.8n/aadd to basket
4420[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity C Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.309.213.8n/aadd to basket
4421[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,213.56-5.3-8.410.0add to basket
4422[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR57.226.414.440.5add to basket
4423[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR69.265.512.340.5add to basket
4424[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR52.975.511.219.9add to basket
4425[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR31.195.84.511.5add to basket
4426[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR221.017.115.041.0add to basket
4427[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.442.03.20.1add to basket
4428[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR193.706.311.516.6add to basket
4429[+]chartCovea Finance Actions RendementCovea Finance SASEquityEUR131.334.56.713.6add to basket
4430[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR147.786.214.025.2add to basket
4431[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.612.88.218.9add to basket
4432[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR254.880.00.3-0.3add to basket
4433[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR22,919.633.05.48.6add to basket
4434[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR145.212.55.710.9add to basket
4435[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR222.01-0.1-0.2-0.8add to basket
4436[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR8,516.107.815.138.5add to basket
4437[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR50.943.38.017.8add to basket
4438[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR127.132.54.83.2add to basket
4439[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR186.89-2.0-2.70.4add to basket
4440[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR255.264.56.612.1add to basket
4441[+]chartCPM Equity Strategy PMaples Financial Services LimiEquityCHF1,404.63-0.46.120.8add to basket
4442[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD510.677.712.916.3add to basket
4443[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR951.964.49.29.9add to basket
4444[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,624.247.610.921.1add to basket
4445[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR497.5410.816.537.1add to basket
4446[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,316.72-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
4447[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR201.25-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
4448[+]chartCPR Consommateur ActionnaireCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR163.878.714.429.0add to basket
4449[+]chartCPR Convexite P-DCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR280.290.71.92.3add to basket
4450[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR243.783.15.724.4add to basket
4451[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR14,280.653.04.310.2add to basket
4452[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR331.071.11.6-0.8add to basket
4453[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR88.934.85.917.6add to basket
4454[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR473.402.01.46.2add to basket
4455[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR48.375.16.619.6add to basket
4456[+]chartCPR ES Croissance - 521CPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR247.535.47.815.4add to basket
4457[+]chartCPR EuroGov+ MT PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR504.611.33.11.9add to basket
4458[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR309.878.412.721.4add to basket
4459[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR243.997.612.823.2add to basket
4460[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR116.367.610.3n/aadd to basket
4461[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR65.57-2.1-7.6-9.9add to basket
4462[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR421.01-2.8-7.7-11.6add to basket
4463[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR59.402.12.4-1.0add to basket
4464[+]chartCPR Invest - Education A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR108.814.310.5n/aadd to basket
4465[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR Emerging A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.345.610.421.9add to basket
4466[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR World A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.148.710.525.5add to basket
4467[+]chartCPR Invest Climate Action A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR117.899.2n/an/aadd to basket
4468[+]chartCPR Invest Defensive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR960.271.01.4-1.5add to basket
4469[+]chartCPR Invest Dynamic A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,076.404.75.716.9add to basket
4470[+]chartCPR Invest Euro High Dividend A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,033.354.75.722.3add to basket
4471[+]chartCPR Invest Food For Generations F AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.266.811.4n/aadd to basket
4472[+]chartCPR Invest Global Disruptive Opportunities R EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.696.225.9n/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartCPR Invest Global Equity ESG A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.927.6n/an/aadd to basket
4474[+]chartCPR Invest Global Silver Age A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,290.778.68.023.4add to basket
4475[+]chartCPR Invest Megatrends A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.206.712.1n/aadd to basket
4476[+]chartCPR Invest Reactive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,130.441.91.25.6add to basket
4477[+]chartCPR Invest Silver Age A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,325.768.610.224.0add to basket
4478[+]chartCPR Invest Smart Beta Credit ESG A AccCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.610.5n/an/aadd to basket
4479[+]chartCPR Islamic Global Resources CCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD94.631.2-0.90.5add to basket
4480[+]chartCPR Japon PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR579.6713.410.118.5add to basket
4481[+]chartCPR Mone Carry PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,481.57-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
4482[+]chartCPR Monetaire SR PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR399.78-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
4483[+]chartCPR Oblig 12 Mois PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR228.850.10.0-0.8add to basket
4484[+]chartCPR Reflex Solidaire PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.472.63.3-4.3add to basket
4485[+]chartCPR Reflex Stratedis 0-100 ICPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,416.334.64.96.8add to basket
4486[+]chartCPR Silver Age ECPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR208.668.19.522.6add to basket
4487[+]chartCPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR188.794.47.912.9add to basket
4488[+]chartCPR USA PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.469.715.642.2add to basket
4489[+]chartCQS Global Convertible UCITS A EURCQS (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR101.771.7n/an/aadd to basket
4490[+]chartCQS New City Global Equity F USDCQS (UK) LLPEquityUSD105.334.5n/an/aadd to basket
4491[+]chartC-QUADRAT JAR ESG HY UI RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR98.4798.470.82.1n/aadd to basket
4492[+]chartC-Quadrat Orient & Occident R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR993.070.0n/an/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartCR Wellington AIChina CR Capital Holdings LtdHedgeUSD1,031.62-10.6-10.0n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartCreaterra Multi Assets Index MConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.812.12.1n/aadd to basket
4495[+]chartCreating Alpha German ChampionsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR80.03-11.5-12.3n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartCredo Dynamic A Retail Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.134.25.4n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartCredo Global Equity A Retail Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedEquityGBP1.1810.014.4n/aadd to basket
4498[+]chartCredo Growth A Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.124.39.3n/aadd to basket
4499[+]chartCrestor TopAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF103.801.3-2.1-2.0add to basket
4500[+]chartCRM Long Short Opportunities UCITS A USDCramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCHedgeUSD10.58-1.22.60.5add to basket