Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.184.03.2n/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.346.26.0n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.528.26.4n/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD20.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD14.753.54.710.0add to basket
4506[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.187.314.023.7add to basket
4507[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD13.408.513.022.5add to basket
4508[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD130.432.87.67.6add to basket
4509[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD18.603.10.426.4add to basket
4510[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.717.96.828.6add to basket
4511[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD17.464.73.916.1add to basket
4512[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD18.151.6-0.925.0add to basket
4513[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD12.071.43.15.5add to basket
4514[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.598.410.613.0add to basket
4515[+]chartCounterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.19-0.2-2.718.7add to basket
4516[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.064.82.9n/aadd to basket
4517[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.097.610.1n/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity C Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.3115.710.5n/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,176.10-6.7-12.97.8add to basket
4520[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR57.4512.911.943.9add to basket
4521[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR69.017.92.233.0add to basket
4522[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR52.816.92.517.4add to basket
4523[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR31.026.6-0.512.6add to basket
4524[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR221.3612.712.440.9add to basket
4525[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.482.43.4-0.6add to basket
4526[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR193.248.55.312.5add to basket
4527[+]chartCovea Finance Actions RendementCovea Finance SASEquityEUR130.945.91.812.4add to basket
4528[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR147.408.75.522.3add to basket
4529[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.896.12.414.8add to basket
4530[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR255.130.20.4-0.5add to basket
4531[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR22,915.684.73.18.7add to basket
4532[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR144.703.42.18.6add to basket
4533[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR221.99-0.1-0.2-0.9add to basket
4534[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR8,528.8713.111.038.7add to basket
4535[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR50.544.00.912.7add to basket
4536[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR127.493.34.52.3add to basket
4537[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR186.970.4-15.00.6add to basket
4538[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR251.864.8-2.18.6add to basket
4539[+]chartCPM Equity Strategy PMaples Financial Services LimiEquityCHF1,379.793.00.817.5add to basket
4540[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD497.411.13.411.9add to basket
4541[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR971.697.310.39.5add to basket
4542[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,418.075.2-1.322.8add to basket
4543[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR475.147.83.334.1add to basket
4544[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,333.05-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
4545[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR201.40-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
4546[+]chartCPR Consommateur ActionnaireCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR158.075.98.122.5add to basket
4547[+]chartCPR Convexite P-DCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR281.142.8-0.81.8add to basket
4548[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR243.413.84.626.8add to basket
4549[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR14,200.022.53.910.1add to basket
4550[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR330.861.20.1-1.5add to basket
4551[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR87.024.1-0.217.2add to basket
4552[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR471.092.1-2.16.6add to basket
4553[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.284.40.419.3add to basket
4554[+]chartCPR ES Croissance - 521CPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR245.035.73.814.9add to basket
4555[+]chartCPR EuroGov+ MT PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR508.772.33.32.1add to basket
4556[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR296.015.41.618.3add to basket
4557[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR233.804.75.318.8add to basket
4558[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.725.81.6n/aadd to basket
4559[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR65.23-3.6-9.2-7.4add to basket
4560[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR420.23-4.0-9.5-12.3add to basket
4561[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR59.523.11.8-0.8add to basket
4562[+]chartCPR Invest - Education A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.503.0n/an/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR Emerging A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR108.43-0.42.620.1add to basket
4564[+]chartCPR Invest - GEAR World A Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR108.255.84.425.4add to basket
4565[+]chartCPR Invest Climate Action A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.927.8n/an/aadd to basket
4566[+]chartCPR Invest Defensive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR959.121.1-0.1-2.2add to basket
4567[+]chartCPR Invest Dynamic A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,055.034.0-0.416.6add to basket
4568[+]chartCPR Invest Euro High Dividend A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR988.68-0.1-2.320.8add to basket
4569[+]chartCPR Invest Food For Generations F AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR114.489.89.2n/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartCPR Invest Global Disruptive Opportunities R EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR139.838.610.6n/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartCPR Invest Global Equity ESG A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.264.4n/an/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartCPR Invest Global Silver Age A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,246.224.90.121.0add to basket
4573[+]chartCPR Invest Megatrends A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.176.54.9n/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartCPR Invest Reactive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,124.702.0-2.35.9add to basket
4575[+]chartCPR Invest Silver Age A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,272.413.40.015.1add to basket
4576[+]chartCPR Invest Smart Beta Credit ESG A AccCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.961.6n/an/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartCPR Islamic Global Resources CCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD92.60-4.1-8.5-1.0add to basket
4578[+]chartCPR Japon PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR544.036.95.214.4add to basket
4579[+]chartCPR Mone Carry PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,489.04-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
4580[+]chartCPR Monetaire SR PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR400.15-0.1-0.4-1.0add to basket
4581[+]chartCPR Oblig 12 Mois PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR229.200.4-0.1-0.7add to basket
4582[+]chartCPR Reflex Solidaire PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.390.8-3.4-7.3add to basket
4583[+]chartCPR Reflex Stratedis 0-100 ICPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,407.204.41.97.6add to basket
4584[+]chartCPR Silver Age ECPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR199.923.0-0.513.9add to basket
4585[+]chartCPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR185.763.24.011.0add to basket
4586[+]chartCPR USA PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.789.79.946.3add to basket
4587[+]chartCQS Global Convertible UCITS A EURCQS (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR101.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartCQS New City Global Equity F USDCQS (UK) LLPEquityUSD103.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
4589[+]chartC-Quadrat Orient & Occident R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR983.16-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
4590[+]chartCR Wellington AIChina CR Capital Holdings LtdHedgeUSD1,054.83-6.32.0n/aadd to basket
4591[+]chartCreaterra Multi Assets Index MConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.411.80.4n/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartCreating Alpha German ChampionsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR81.71-5.6-12.4n/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartCredo Dynamic A Retail Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.116.30.6n/aadd to basket
4594[+]chartCredo Global Equity A Retail Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedEquityGBP1.1915.510.9n/aadd to basket
4595[+]chartCredo Growth A Acc GBPCredo Capital LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.119.20.5n/aadd to basket
4596[+]chartCrestor TopAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF102.00-0.3-11.4-3.7add to basket
4597[+]chartCRM Long Short Opportunities UCITS A USDCramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCHedgeUSD10.620.2-4.83.0add to basket
4598[+]chartCrocodile Capital 1 Global Focus AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR207.072.7-4.1-13.1add to basket
4599[+]chartCrocodile Capital 2 RVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR166.04-3.2-14.2-2.7add to basket
4600[+]chartCronos Global Bond I EURCronos Finance SAFixed InterestEUR115.492.33.00.6add to basket
4601[+]chartCronos Global Equity I EURCronos Finance SAEquityEUR102.432.40.6n/aadd to basket
4602[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR128.130.2-0.5-2.0add to basket
4603[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Conservative B USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD109.473.84.66.7add to basket
4604[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest European Small and Midcap Equity B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR91.745.6-6.5n/aadd to basket
4605[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Global Equities B CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF92.711.5-4.7n/aadd to basket
4606[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Return BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR131.783.20.811.1add to basket
4607[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Global Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD120.314.75.911.0add to basket
4608[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Healthcare B USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD124.502.0-0.126.0add to basket
4609[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Swiss Opportunity B CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF110.005.5-6.49.0add to basket
4610[+]chartCrossinvest European Opportunity BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR101.204.6-0.87.8add to basket
4611[+]chartCROWD Green Bond Impact AVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEUR96.400.50.1-4.3add to basket
4612[+]chartCrown Dalton CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR134.284.85.76.7add to basket
4613[+]chartCRUX (Lux) European Special Situations A EURCRUX Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR101.047.22.7n/aadd to basket
4614[+]chartCRUX (Lux) Pan-European Growth A Acc EURCRUX Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR109.409.85.6n/aadd to basket
4615[+]chartCrypto Mythenstein Ltd B EURCrypto Fund AGHedgeEUR1,106.2910.610.6n/aadd to basket
4616[+]chartCS (Lux) Active Beta Commodity IB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD959.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
4617[+]chartCS (Lux) AgaNola Global Convertible Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD129.833.73.417.9add to basket
4618[+]chartCS (Lux) AgaNola Global Value Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD135.463.25.48.7add to basket
4619[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Corporate Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD135.063.89.06.9add to basket
4620[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Local Currency Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD115.671.48.26.7add to basket
4621[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Pacific Income Equity A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD8.062.46.928.1add to basket
4622[+]chartCS (Lux) Capital Allocation B Acc USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD102.813.55.5n/aadd to basket
4623[+]chartCS (Lux) China RMB Credit Bond BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.79-2.64.4n/aadd to basket
4624[+]chartCS (Lux) China RMB Equity BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD99.457.922.4n/aadd to basket
4625[+]chartCS (Lux) Commodity Index Plus USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD50.39-3.6-4.1-3.4add to basket
4626[+]chartCS (Lux) Corporate Short Duration CHF Bond B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF115.160.20.3-0.9add to basket
4627[+]chartCS (Lux) Corporate Short Duration EUR Bond B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR130.210.81.1-0.2add to basket
4628[+]chartCS (Lux) Credit Special Situation QA USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD869.074.69.118.8add to basket
4629[+]chartCS (Lux) Equity World ESG Blue DBH EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,030.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
4630[+]chartCS (Lux) Euro Corporate Bond B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.742.94.2n/aadd to basket
4631[+]chartCS (Lux) Fixed Maturity Bond 2022 S-III B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.972.26.6n/aadd to basket
4632[+]chartCS (Lux) Floating Rate Credit B Acc USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.262.53.9n/aadd to basket
4633[+]chartCS (Lux) Global High Income USD A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD130.502.84.411.8add to basket
4634[+]chartCS (Lux) Global Robotics Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.091.7-3.859.9add to basket
4635[+]chartCS (Lux) Global Value Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR11.84-1.65.420.8add to basket
4636[+]chartCS (Lux) Green Bond Global Blue FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.394.69.3n/aadd to basket
4637[+]chartCS (Lux) High Yield USD Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD322.643.95.423.6add to basket
4638[+]chartCS (Lux) Inflation Linked CHF Bond B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF110.50-0.1-1.0-1.4add to basket
4639[+]chartCS (Lux) Institutional Target Volatility EUR IB3 EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,044.234.96.0n/aadd to basket
4640[+]chartCS (Lux) IRIS Balanced XB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD990.51-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
4641[+]chartCS (Lux) IRIS Low Volatility Plus SB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1,005.650.9n/an/aadd to basket
4642[+]chartCS (Lux) Italy Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR443.354.41.436.0add to basket
4643[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi Advisor Equity Alpha B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD93.35-6.6-8.2-6.9add to basket
4644[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi Strategy Bond IA USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,008.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4645[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi Trend UB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD94.574.43.7n/aadd to basket
4646[+]chartCS (Lux) Multialternative B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD111.20-2.6-6.2-1.6add to basket
4647[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi-Manager Real Estate Global SB-I USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementPropertyUSD988.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
4648[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF204.992.73.910.5add to basket
4649[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced EUR CB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.623.43.6n/aadd to basket
4650[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD287.203.94.115.6add to basket