Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity EMU Small Cap Blue FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR128.481.96.9n/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Japan FB JPYCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityJPY13,665.00-1.47.3n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Pacific ex Japan FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD129.39-2.14.4n/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity US Blue FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR119.0013.619.7n/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity World Factor Mix FBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD114.741.210.2n/aadd to basket
4506[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity World Minimum Volatility FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD119.482.47.3n/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartCSIF 2 CS (Lux) Global Digital Health Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD544.0510.423.410.7add to basket
4508[+]chartCSOB Master Balanced CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,232.54-0.30.50.6add to basket
4509[+]chartCSOB Master Conservative CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,447.99-0.7-1.1-1.7add to basket
4510[+]chartCSOB Master Dynamic CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK965.270.44.15.8add to basket
4511[+]chartCSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 90CSOBMixed AssetCZK1,197.35-0.91.5-5.3add to basket
4512[+]chartCSOP China New Balance Opportunity A USDCSOP Asset Management LimitedEquityUSD174.41-20.3-11.920.6add to basket
4513[+]chartCSOP RMB High Yield Bond R Hedged EURCSOP Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR109.22-7.5-5.1-4.6add to basket
4514[+]chartCTIVP American Century Diversified Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.640.70.17.0add to basket
4515[+]chartCTIVP AQR International Core Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.00-0.27.39.0add to basket
4516[+]chartCTIVP CenterSquare Real Estate 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSD8.6312.15.11.8add to basket
4517[+]chartCTIVP DFA International Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.17-8.92.111.0add to basket
4518[+]chartCTIVP Lazard International Equity Advantage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.99-5.90.715.5add to basket
4519[+]chartCTIVP Loomis Sayles Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD31.223.517.854.2add to basket
4520[+]chartCTIVP Los Angeles Capital Large Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD29.658.522.841.7add to basket
4521[+]chartCTIVP MFS Blended Research Core Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.484.015.337.2add to basket
4522[+]chartCTIVP MFS Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.79-1.57.129.4add to basket
4523[+]chartCTIVP TCW Core Plus Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.291.1-0.34.6add to basket
4524[+]chartCTIVP Victory Sycamore Established Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.343.915.038.5add to basket
4525[+]chartCTIVP VP T Rowe Price Large Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.54-2.56.722.2add to basket
4526[+]chartCTIVP Wells Fargo Short Duration Government 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.010.0-0.61.1add to basket
4527[+]chartCTIVP Westfield Mid Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.028.623.832.9add to basket
4528[+]chartCubic PropertyCubicPropertyGBP3.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartCullen Emerging Markets High Dividend A2 Retail Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD11.33-12.4-1.415.0add to basket
4530[+]chartCullen Global Enhanced Equity Income N2Cullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD9.63-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartCullen Global High Dividend Value Equity N2 Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD10.95-4.72.213.3add to basket
4532[+]chartCullen North American High Dividend Value Equity N2 Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD14.441.57.326.1add to basket
4533[+]chartCullen US Enhanced Equity Income N1 Dis USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD8.991.92.216.6add to basket
4534[+]chartCurzon Cap Poland Gear Growth CellCurzon PCC LtdPropertyGBP0.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartCurzon Traded Options A GBPCurzon Alternative Invest LtdEquityGBP756.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartD&R Amwal GCC Equity R EURHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR101.40112.0811.23.8n/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartD&R Best-of Multiple Opportunities PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR101.23104.271.42.6n/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartD&R Invest - Stiftungsfonds AHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR202.94209.033.8-2.7-10.3add to basket
4539[+]chartD&R Strategie Ausgewogen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR7.698.00-1.0-1.4-4.7add to basket
4540[+]chartD&R Strategie Einkommen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR7.838.061.4-2.0-4.8add to basket
4541[+]chartD&R Strategie Select PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR6.396.710.60.3-1.6add to basket
4542[+]chartD.A.CH.S. Capital EntrepreneursIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,027.285.5n/an/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartD/S Strategie AusgewogenUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR1,266.281,329.590.11.95.0add to basket
4544[+]chartDaily Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
4545[+]chartDaiwa Gaika MMF EURDaiwa Europe (IRL)Money MarketEUR0.010.00.00.0add to basket
4546[+]chartDAM Select Managed ADavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.667.711.018.8add to basket
4547[+]chartDAM Select Multimanager BDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.606.77.916.7add to basket
4548[+]chartDaneo Private Debt I V-A CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,020.441.5n/an/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartDanske Aktiv Formogenhetsforvaltning SA AccDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK3,175.433.7n/an/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Aktie SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK278.389.7n/an/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Balanserad SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK218.155.7n/an/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Forsiktig SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK177.653.6n/an/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Offensiv SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK170.767.1n/an/aadd to basket
4554[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Ranta SA SEKDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK118.391.2n/an/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Defesive WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.991.2n/an/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Moderate Short JD Acc DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK104.031.62.0n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartDanske Allocation Stable WAPDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR32.981.20.2n/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartDanske China A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD73.18-11.70.826.3add to basket
4559[+]chartDanske Danish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK411.701.40.83.4add to basket
4560[+]chartDanske Danish Mortgage Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK233.842.82.07.0add to basket
4561[+]chartDanske Danmark IndeksDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK165.946.75.07.7add to basket
4562[+]chartDanske Denmark FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK1,691.263.2-2.317.3add to basket
4563[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.70-12.9-5.014.1add to basket
4564[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe Absolute WIP EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR13.11-0.1-2.1n/aadd to basket
4565[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ex Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR53.47-16.5-15.3-2.5add to basket
4566[+]chartDanske Emerging and Frontier Markets A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR12.26-8.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
4567[+]chartDanske Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency A USDDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.50-3.0-2.415.6add to basket
4568[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 100 WA EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4569[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 20 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 35 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 50 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 80 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartDanske Euro High Yield Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR13.11-0.31.512.6add to basket
4574[+]chartDanske Europa (SEK) SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK186.919.6n/an/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartDanske Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR15.915.72.42.6add to basket
4576[+]chartDanske Europe Absolute A pDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR13.03-0.3-2.6-0.1add to basket
4577[+]chartDanske Europe Focus ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR16.815.62.5-3.7add to basket
4578[+]chartDanske Europe High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR28.564.0-0.12.7add to basket
4579[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic A p EURDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR10.82-1.1-3.8-5.7add to basket
4580[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic Plus A pDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.74-1.6-4.6-5.8add to basket
4581[+]chartDanske Europe Small Cap ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR73.087.612.539.1add to basket
4582[+]chartDanske European Bond A IncDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR11.52-0.6-1.50.1add to basket
4583[+]chartDanske Germany ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR14.04-2.23.620.5add to basket
4584[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bonds ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR38.540.80.26.0add to basket
4585[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD75.72-14.0-6.712.4add to basket
4586[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD34.77-11.6-5.27.8add to basket
4587[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets Leaders RI USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD9.81-13.7n/an/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets WI EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
4589[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.028.63.411.4add to basket
4590[+]chartDanske Global Index SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK1,710.6315.0n/an/aadd to basket
4591[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR24.3011.416.317.6add to basket
4592[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD82.38-1.76.125.7add to basket
4593[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.780.71.46.2add to basket
4594[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.822.54.813.7add to basket
4595[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.411.74.113.3add to basket
4596[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Balanced J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK109.573.14.7n/aadd to basket
4597[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Defensive J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK103.051.21.3n/aadd to basket
4598[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Equity J EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.387.6n/an/aadd to basket
4599[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Moderate J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK105.872.02.8n/aadd to basket
4600[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Opportunity J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK123.267.311.7n/aadd to basket
4601[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Progress J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK112.994.06.3n/aadd to basket
4602[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.37-2.8-1.924.5add to basket
4603[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.90-50.6-51.7-48.3add to basket
4604[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.17-0.1-0.61.9add to basket
4605[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.31-8.4-0.517.2add to basket
4606[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.930.91.27.2add to basket
4607[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.011.52.08.4add to basket
4608[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.012.23.510.7add to basket
4609[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.542.23.810.9add to basket
4610[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.99-0.8-0.76.4add to basket
4611[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR10.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4612[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.90-16.4-17.1-6.1add to basket
4613[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR16.330.15.020.6add to basket
4614[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.41-3.3-3.912.5add to basket
4615[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.10-6.71.522.3add to basket
4616[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.180.1-0.15.7add to basket
4617[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.630.60.23.6add to basket
4618[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.21-0.20.511.5add to basket
4619[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.423.43.17.2add to basket
4620[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR30.003.8-0.94.0add to basket
4621[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.240.41.610.7add to basket
4622[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.165.21.82.4add to basket
4623[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.137.512.239.5add to basket
4624[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.262.83.820.1add to basket
4625[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR46.203.54.925.8add to basket
4626[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR35.11-2.0-5.122.4add to basket
4627[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
4628[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.593.71.32.4add to basket
4629[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.120.40.512.4add to basket
4630[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.058.88.819.3add to basket
4631[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR17.740.1-0.32.2add to basket
4632[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR17.62-0.1-0.11.2add to basket
4633[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity Plus DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.000.00.12.3add to basket
4634[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.083.18.618.9add to basket
4635[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.64-10.7-7.926.7add to basket
4636[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.16-0.1-0.20.9add to basket
4637[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.6514.715.06.3add to basket
4638[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR20.98-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
4639[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.830.3-0.13.2add to basket
4640[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR31.62-0.40.46.3add to basket
4641[+]chartDanske Inv North America Enhanced Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.4013.118.534.2add to basket
4642[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.0915.519.433.4add to basket
4643[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.62-4.711.652.2add to basket
4644[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.950.2-0.34.4add to basket
4645[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2712.320.255.1add to basket
4646[+]chartDanske Inv Technology Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.3024.643.581.3add to basket
4647[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR13.39-10.8-10.05.1add to basket
4648[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.7711.415.629.2add to basket
4649[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,477.100.18.59.5add to basket
4650[+]chartDanske June Balanced Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket