Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Small and Mid Cap Alpha Long/Short B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR147.69-11.4-10.419.3add to basket
4502[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Small Cap Switzerland Equity BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityCHF88.62-14.9-21.0n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Systematic Index Balanced CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF115.75-4.8-7.48.9add to basket
4504[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Systematic Index Growth CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF124.82-6.7-9.312.7add to basket
4505[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Systematic Index Yield CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF108.09-3.3-5.35.0add to basket
4506[+]chartCS Investment 3 CS (Lux) Fixed Maturity Bond 2021 S-II BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.241.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Fund of Liquid Alternative Beta Funds B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD112.45-2.5-4.3n/aadd to basket
4508[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) FundSelection Balanced EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.59-6.6-8.16.0add to basket
4509[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) FundSelection Yield EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.63-4.9-6.23.7add to basket
4510[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Multimanager Emerging Markets Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD102.35-7.4-17.737.2add to basket
4511[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Multimanager Enhanced Fixed Income USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD109.30-0.9-4.514.4add to basket
4512[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Prima Multi Strategy B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR97.30-4.3-6.0-8.9add to basket
4513[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) SystematicReturn USD UB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD93.02-5.1-10.9-4.5add to basket
4514[+]chartCS L/S Swiss Franc Bond QB CHFCredit Suisse AnlagestiftungHedgeCHF110.044.6-0.7n/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartCS Lux Flex - US Global Leaders B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD1,588.12-10.3-8.634.9add to basket
4516[+]chartCS Money Market CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHF980.31-0.7-1.2-3.2add to basket
4517[+]chartCS Money Market EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,034.94-0.4-0.7-1.6add to basket
4518[+]chartCS Money Market USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,059.590.91.63.0add to basket
4519[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Commodity Plus Capped Weights MBH EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR866.42-8.4-11.39.0add to basket
4520[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Commodity Plus IBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD654.83-4.3-9.412.2add to basket
4521[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Commodity Plus Treasury Collateral MBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD570.90-4.0-8.813.1add to basket
4522[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) CS Gains Commodity Plus B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD60.52-5.8-12.53.5add to basket
4523[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) European Senior Loan A EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.760.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4524[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Fixed Maturity Bond 2019 B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.652.72.0n/aadd to basket
4525[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Fixed Maturity US Loan 2021 A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD98.200.01.1n/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Global Senior Loan A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.34-0.20.913.8add to basket
4527[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Portfolio Premium I B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,565.84-6.5-7.219.4add to basket
4528[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Supply Chain Finance High Income DB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,042.512.8n/an/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartCS Postbank Wachstum 100 TCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR90.23-9.8-13.0n/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartCS Postbank Wachstum 35 ACredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.37-3.2-2.8n/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartCS Postbank Wachstum 70 TCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR94.04-6.4-7.4n/aadd to basket
4532[+]chartCS Prime Select Trust (Lux) Global Equities Long/Short BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD2,070.62-3.8-3.2-5.6add to basket
4533[+]chartCS Private Debt Co-Investor I A1 CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,003.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker CHF BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeCHF92.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker EUR BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR96.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker USD BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD104.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartCS Virtuoso SICAV-SIF Multi Strategy Alternative EB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD997.67-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartCS Virtuoso SIF Multi Strategy Bond QB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD98.821.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
4539[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Bond Aggregate EUR FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.34-0.10.6n/aadd to basket
4540[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Bond Corporate EUR FBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.02-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
4541[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Bond Corporate Global FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
4542[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Bond Government Emerging Markets Local FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD105.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Bond Government Emerging Markets USD FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Bond Government EUR Blue QB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,008.570.21.2n/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Canada FB CADCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityCAD115.95-8.9-6.9n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Emerging Markets ESG Blue FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD103.45-6.1-16.5n/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Emerging Markets FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR107.67-5.4-10.4n/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Emerging Markets Fundamental FBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD141.00-0.2-10.5n/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD119.12-2.8-9.2n/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity EMU ESG Blue FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR90.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity EMU FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR117.33-11.8-13.2n/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity EMU Small Cap Blue FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR111.24-14.2-16.3n/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity EURO STOXX Multi Premia FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR89.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4554[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Europe FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR101.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Japan FB JPYCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityJPY12,557.00-10.0-16.4n/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity Pacific ex Japan FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD124.91-5.8-9.3n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity US Blue FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD129.68-7.5-6.2n/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity US ESG Blue FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD91.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
4559[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity World Factor Mix FBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD107.92-6.1-7.3n/aadd to basket
4560[+]chartCSIF (Lux) Equity World Minimum Volatility FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD116.37-2.1-2.1n/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartCSIF 2 CS (Lux) Global Digital Health Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD509.26-9.94.731.6add to basket
4562[+]chartCSOB Fixovany click USD 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsUSD9.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartCSOB Master Balanced CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,182.62-4.5-6.42.6add to basket
4564[+]chartCSOB Master Conservative CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,427.34-1.7-2.9-1.0add to basket
4565[+]chartCSOB Master Dynamic CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK874.28-10.1-13.28.6add to basket
4566[+]chartCSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 90CSOBMixed AssetCZK1,113.85-7.4-11.5-1.3add to basket
4567[+]chartCSOP China New Balance Opportunity A USDCSOP Asset Management LimitedEquityUSD150.55-24.1-35.316.3add to basket
4568[+]chartCSOP RMB High Yield Bond R Hedged EURCSOP Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR108.920.3-7.2-1.9add to basket
4569[+]chartCTIVP American Century Diversified Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.730.8-0.17.8add to basket
4570[+]chartCTIVP AQR International Core Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.10-10.5-17.411.1add to basket
4571[+]chartCTIVP CenterSquare Real Estate 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSD8.33-3.73.18.4add to basket
4572[+]chartCTIVP DFA International Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.61-8.5-18.629.1add to basket
4573[+]chartCTIVP Lazard International Equity Advantage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.23-10.0-16.622.5add to basket
4574[+]chartCTIVP Loomis Sayles Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD29.89-6.2-3.956.4add to basket
4575[+]chartCTIVP Los Angeles Capital Large Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.38-8.9-3.345.0add to basket
4576[+]chartCTIVP MFS Blended Research Core Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.75-8.1-8.436.0add to basket
4577[+]chartCTIVP MFS Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.30-6.0-10.634.5add to basket
4578[+]chartCTIVP TCW Core Plus Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.411.30.85.6add to basket
4579[+]chartCTIVP Victory Sycamore Established Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.82-9.5-8.742.1add to basket
4580[+]chartCTIVP VP T Rowe Price Large Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.50-7.1-9.734.1add to basket
4581[+]chartCTIVP Wells Fargo Short Duration Government 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.041.21.32.4add to basket
4582[+]chartCTIVP Westfield Mid Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.75-10.0-3.941.5add to basket
4583[+]chartCubic PropertyCubicPropertyGBP3.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
4584[+]chartCullen Emerging Markets High Dividend N2 Level Load Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD11.21-8.1-18.724.2add to basket
4585[+]chartCullen Global Enhanced Equity Income N2Cullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD9.34-3.4-8.9n/aadd to basket
4586[+]chartCullen Global High Dividend Value Equity N2 Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD10.42-6.7-12.217.5add to basket
4587[+]chartCullen North American High Dividend Value Equity N2 Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD13.87-3.0-6.527.7add to basket
4588[+]chartCullen US Enhanced Equity Income N1 Dis USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD8.36-2.2-6.320.3add to basket
4589[+]chartCurzon Cap Poland Gear Growth CellCurzon PCC LtdPropertyGBP0.49-1.2-4.38.1add to basket
4590[+]chartCygnus Utilities Infrastructure & Renewables UCITS A EURCygnus Asset Management SGIICCommodity/EnergyEUR1,260.34-5.4-1.31.8add to basket
4591[+]chartCZ Absolute Alpha UCITS M GBPKBA Consulting Management LtdHedgeGBP1,077.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartD&R Amwal GCC Equity R EURHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR99.54110.02-4.15.9n/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartD&R Best-of Multiple Opportunities PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR97.95100.89-1.7-4.5-0.1add to basket
4594[+]chartD&R Invest - Rendite Aktiv AHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR164.85169.80-2.2-1.5-8.1add to basket
4595[+]chartD&R Strategie Select PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR6.056.35-4.7-7.8-1.5add to basket
4596[+]chartD.A.CH.S. Capital EntrepreneursIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR873.62-14.7-14.4n/aadd to basket
4597[+]chartD/S Strategie AusgewogenUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR1,206.331,266.65-4.9-6.82.5add to basket
4598[+]chartDaily Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
4599[+]chartDaiwa Gaika MMF EURDaiwa Europe (IRL)Money MarketEUR0.010.00.00.0add to basket
4600[+]chartDAM Select Managed ADavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.87-3.9-2.520.3add to basket
4601[+]chartDAM Select Multimanager BDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.45-5.1-4.517.2add to basket
4602[+]chartDaneo Private Debt I V-A CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,028.411.03.0n/aadd to basket
4603[+]chartDanske Aktiv Formogenhetsforvaltning SA AccDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK3,052.48-2.2-2.7n/aadd to basket
4604[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Aktie SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK251.98-7.0-4.5n/aadd to basket
4605[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Balanserad SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK205.29-5.1-3.3n/aadd to basket
4606[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Forsiktig SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK170.91-3.5-2.3n/aadd to basket
4607[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Offensiv SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK158.23-6.0-4.2n/aadd to basket
4608[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Ranta SA SEKDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK117.76-0.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
4609[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Defesive WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.84-2.0-2.0n/aadd to basket
4610[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Moderate Short JD Acc DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK101.32-2.8-3.0n/aadd to basket
4611[+]chartDanske Allocation Stable WAPDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR32.770.60.0n/aadd to basket
4612[+]chartDanske China A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD70.10-12.7-20.941.4add to basket
4613[+]chartDanske Danish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK412.140.00.13.2add to basket
4614[+]chartDanske Danish Mortgage Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK234.660.30.97.5add to basket
4615[+]chartDanske Danmark IndeksDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK150.86-10.0-6.13.5add to basket
4616[+]chartDanske Denmark FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK1,526.56-10.1-10.06.0add to basket
4617[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.360.1-9.441.5add to basket
4618[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe Absolute WIP EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR12.99-1.8-2.3n/aadd to basket
4619[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ex Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR55.884.4-14.819.8add to basket
4620[+]chartDanske Emerging and Frontier Markets A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.55-9.3-17.720.6add to basket
4621[+]chartDanske Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency A USDDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.64-0.2-4.420.5add to basket
4622[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 100 J DKKDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK93.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
4623[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 20 J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK98.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
4624[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 35 J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK96.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
4625[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 50 J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK95.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
4626[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 80 J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK93.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
4627[+]chartDanske Euro High Yield Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.54-4.5-5.611.4add to basket
4628[+]chartDanske Europa (SEK) SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK166.86-10.1-6.7n/aadd to basket
4629[+]chartDanske Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR14.59-8.5-9.84.2add to basket
4630[+]chartDanske Europe Absolute A pDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR12.89-2.0-2.9-2.6add to basket
4631[+]chartDanske Europe High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR26.70-5.6-10.27.1add to basket
4632[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic A p EURDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR10.45-3.5-4.1-12.3add to basket
4633[+]chartDanske Europe Small Cap ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR59.97-17.5-15.619.0add to basket
4634[+]chartDanske European Bond A IncDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR11.570.0-1.00.6add to basket
4635[+]chartDanske Germany ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.67-18.4-22.27.9add to basket
4636[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bonds ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR38.00-1.3-1.46.4add to basket
4637[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD77.11-2.0-15.332.9add to basket
4638[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD33.22-8.6-17.918.1add to basket
4639[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets Leaders RI USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD10.02-1.6-14.6n/aadd to basket
4640[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets WI EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
4641[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.56-1.8-3.215.5add to basket
4642[+]chartDanske Global Index SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK1,530.88-8.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
4643[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR22.42-5.7-2.421.4add to basket
4644[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD76.19-9.5-11.632.9add to basket
4645[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.76-3.2-4.511.0add to basket
4646[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.76-8.7-10.416.7add to basket
4647[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.30-8.8-10.916.7add to basket
4648[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Balanced J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK105.41-4.1-3.8n/aadd to basket
4649[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Defensive J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK101.56-1.9-1.9n/aadd to basket
4650[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Equity J EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.52-7.7-7.2n/aadd to basket