Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5041 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartSJPA Strategic Managed GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.337.41.113.9add to basket
3002[+]chartSJPA Sustainable & Responsible Equity GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.481.5621.6n/an/aadd to basket
3003[+]chartSJPA UK & General Progressive GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.231.307.9-3.411.2add to basket
3004[+]chartSJPA UK & International Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.231.297.9-3.616.1add to basket
3005[+]chartSJPA UK Absolute Return GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.151.224.30.81.4add to basket
3006[+]chartSJPA UK Gilts GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.051.102.11.4-2.8add to basket
3007[+]chartSJPA UK Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.151.212.6-7.713.8add to basket
3008[+]chartSJPA UK High Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP0.920.97-4.3-15.9-14.9add to basket
3009[+]chartSJPA UK Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.101.163.3-7.511.6add to basket
3010[+]chartSJPA Worldwide Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.191.2516.810.4n/aadd to basket
3011[+]chartSJPA Worldwide Managed GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.781.8818.111.937.7add to basket
3012[+]chartSJPI Alternative Assets GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP1.141.20-4.7-7.2-6.5add to basket
3013[+]chartSJPI Asia Pacific GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP38.5040.5313.410.6n/aadd to basket
3014[+]chartSJPI Balanced Managed EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR2.392.516.82.212.3add to basket
3015[+]chartSJPI Balanced Managed GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP2.142.258.52.619.8add to basket
3016[+]chartSJPI Continental European GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.761.8514.82.241.2add to basket
3017[+]chartSJPI Corporate Bond GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestGBP2.102.215.53.913.1add to basket
3018[+]chartSJPI DE SJP GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketGBP10.023.0n/an/aadd to basket
3019[+]chartSJPI Diversified Assets (FAIF) EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR1.091.15-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
3020[+]chartSJPI Diversified Assets (FAIF) GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP0.981.030.7n/an/aadd to basket
3021[+]chartSJPI Diversified Assets (FAIF) USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetUSD1.231.29-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartSJPI Diversified Bond EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestEUR1.251.321.71.2-0.4add to basket
3023[+]chartSJPI Diversified Bond GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestGBP1.121.183.31.56.3add to basket
3024[+]chartSJPI Diversified Bond USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestUSD1.411.480.2-1.91.3add to basket
3025[+]chartSJPI Diversified Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.571.657.6-2.019.1add to basket
3026[+]chartSJPI Emerging Markets Equity GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.431.5114.43.324.0add to basket
3027[+]chartSJPI Equity Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP2.012.122.9-3.017.5add to basket
3028[+]chartSJPI Global Emerging Markets GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.741.839.05.719.6add to basket
3029[+]chartSJPI Global Equity GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP79.4483.6211.55.233.7add to basket
3030[+]chartSJPI Global Equity Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP2.232.3517.010.732.0add to basket
3031[+]chartSJPI Global Growth EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR1.371.4415.59.9n/aadd to basket
3032[+]chartSJPI Global Growth GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP1.221.2917.310.3n/aadd to basket
3033[+]chartSJPI Global Growth USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetUSD1.541.6213.86.5n/aadd to basket
3034[+]chartSJPI Global Managed EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR3.233.4010.23.826.3add to basket
3035[+]chartSJPI Global Smaller Companies GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.511.597.4-4.1n/aadd to basket
3036[+]chartSJPI Greater European EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR33.0834.8210.02.719.4add to basket
3037[+]chartSJPI Index Linked Gilts GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestGBP1.081.143.33.33.7add to basket
3038[+]chartSJPI International Corporate Bond GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestGBP1.631.724.94.67.5add to basket
3039[+]chartSJPI International Equity EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR120.62126.9718.615.945.4add to basket
3040[+]chartSJPI International Equity GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP108.07113.7620.516.355.1add to basket
3041[+]chartSJPI Investment Grade Corporate Bond GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestGBP1.731.822.00.04.5add to basket
3042[+]chartSJPI Japan EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR0.961.01-4.2-14.1n/aadd to basket
3043[+]chartSJPI Japan GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP0.860.91-2.6-13.9n/aadd to basket
3044[+]chartSJPI Japan USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD1.081.14-5.6-16.8n/aadd to basket
3045[+]chartSJPI Managed Growth EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR37.1539.113.60.29.8add to basket
3046[+]chartSJPI Managed Growth GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP33.2935.045.20.517.1add to basket
3047[+]chartSJPI Money Market EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketEUR5.996.30-1.0-2.0-5.8add to basket
3048[+]chartSJPI Money Market EUR SSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketEUR7.897.89-0.5-1.0-2.9add to basket
3049[+]chartSJPI Money Market GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketGBP16.4517.31-0.4-0.8-3.1add to basket
3050[+]chartSJPI Money Market GBP SSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketGBP21.6121.610.10.2-0.2add to basket
3051[+]chartSJPI Money Market USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketUSD13.1913.880.50.80.0add to basket
3052[+]chartSJPI Multi Asset EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR1.121.181.2-1.6-1.5add to basket
3053[+]chartSJPI Multi Asset GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP1.001.052.8-1.35.1add to basket
3054[+]chartSJPI Multi Asset USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetUSD1.261.32-0.3-4.60.1add to basket
3055[+]chartSJPI North American USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD30.6732.2911.73.436.7add to basket
3056[+]chartSJPI RS SJP GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketGBP9.602.0n/an/aadd to basket
3057[+]chartSJPI Strategic Income EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR1.371.443.52.25.1add to basket
3058[+]chartSJPI Strategic Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP1.231.295.12.512.1add to basket
3059[+]chartSJPI Strategic Income USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetUSD1.541.621.9-1.06.8add to basket
3060[+]chartSJPI Strategic Managed GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP2.592.727.71.615.6add to basket
3061[+]chartSJPI Sustainable & Responsible Equity GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.751.8422.0n/an/aadd to basket
3062[+]chartSJPI UK & General Progressive GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.621.718.1-2.912.9add to basket
3063[+]chartSJPI UK & International Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.851.948.2-3.117.8add to basket
3064[+]chartSJPI UK Absolute Return GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.131.194.61.43.0add to basket
3065[+]chartSJPI UK Gilts GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestGBP24.9226.232.41.9-1.3add to basket
3066[+]chartSJPI UK Growth Acc GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.511.582.8-7.215.5add to basket
3067[+]chartSJPI UK High Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.481.56-4.1-15.5-13.6add to basket
3068[+]chartSJPI UK Income EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR1.261.321.8-7.36.2add to basket
3069[+]chartSJPI UK Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.131.183.5-7.013.3add to basket
3070[+]chartSJPI UK Income USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD1.411.490.4-10.28.0add to basket
3071[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.211.2717.111.0n/aadd to basket
3072[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Managed EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR2.732.8816.512.131.1add to basket
3073[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Managed GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP2.452.5818.412.539.8add to basket
3074[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Managed USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD3.073.2314.98.633.2add to basket
3075[+]chartSJPIHK Adventurous Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.051.119.80.6n/aadd to basket
3076[+]chartSJPIHK Adventurous International Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.041.1010.51.2n/aadd to basket
3077[+]chartSJPIHK Adventurous International Growth USDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.387.2-2.2n/aadd to basket
3078[+]chartSJPIHK Allshare Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.071.127.2-1.9n/aadd to basket
3079[+]chartSJPIHK Asia Pacific GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.311.3713.410.0n/aadd to basket
3080[+]chartSJPIHK Balanced Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.071.137.93.3n/aadd to basket
3081[+]chartSJPIHK Balanced International Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.111.179.96.9n/aadd to basket
3082[+]chartSJPIHK Balanced International Growth USDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.466.63.2n/aadd to basket
3083[+]chartSJPIHK Conservative Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.051.116.02.8n/aadd to basket
3084[+]chartSJPIHK Conservative International Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.091.158.96.3n/aadd to basket
3085[+]chartSJPIHK Conservative International Growth USDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.445.72.7n/aadd to basket
3086[+]chartSJPIHK Corporate Bond GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.071.126.03.2n/aadd to basket
3087[+]chartSJPIHK Equity Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.121.182.6-3.5n/aadd to basket
3088[+]chartSJPIHK Global Emerging Markets GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.091.148.85.2n/aadd to basket
3089[+]chartSJPIHK Global Equity Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.221.2816.79.9n/aadd to basket
3090[+]chartSJPIHK Global Managed GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.171.2411.53.4n/aadd to basket
3091[+]chartSJPIHK Index Linked Gilts GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.001.063.02.8n/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartSJPIHK International Equity GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.421.5020.115.5n/aadd to basket
3093[+]chartSJPIHK Managed Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.081.145.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
3094[+]chartSJPIHK North American GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.251.3214.86.2n/aadd to basket
3095[+]chartSJPIHK Strategic Managed GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.101.157.80.8n/aadd to basket
3096[+]chartSJPIHK Sustainable & Responsible Equity GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.281.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3097[+]chartSJPIHK UK & General Progressive GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.061.117.9-3.4n/aadd to basket
3098[+]chartSJPIHK UK Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP0.971.021.4-9.1n/aadd to basket
3099[+]chartSJPIHK UK High Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP0.880.93-4.4-16.0n/aadd to basket
3100[+]chartSJPISG Adventurous International Growth SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.071.136.9n/an/aadd to basket