Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4989 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartSJPI Japan GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP0.880.931.9-10.8n/aadd to basket
3002[+]chartSJPI Japan USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD1.101.16-3.7-15.8n/aadd to basket
3003[+]chartSJPI Managed Growth EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR37.7739.750.61.811.9add to basket
3004[+]chartSJPI Managed Growth GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP33.3635.123.41.514.6add to basket
3005[+]chartSJPI Money Market EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketEUR5.976.28-1.0-2.0-5.8add to basket
3006[+]chartSJPI Money Market EUR SSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketEUR7.887.88-0.5-1.0-2.9add to basket
3007[+]chartSJPI Money Market GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketGBP16.4217.29-0.4-0.8-3.1add to basket
3008[+]chartSJPI Money Market GBP SSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketGBP21.6221.620.10.2-0.1add to basket
3009[+]chartSJPI Money Market USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketUSD13.2013.900.40.80.3add to basket
3010[+]chartSJPI Multi Asset EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR1.131.19-1.8-1.02.4add to basket
3011[+]chartSJPI Multi Asset GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP1.001.051.0-1.34.9add to basket
3012[+]chartSJPI Multi Asset USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetUSD1.251.31-4.5-6.81.1add to basket
3013[+]chartSJPI North American USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD31.3933.048.74.639.7add to basket
3014[+]chartSJPI RS SJP GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMoney MarketGBP9.821.9n/an/aadd to basket
3015[+]chartSJPI Strategic Income EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetEUR1.391.46-1.12.57.9add to basket
3016[+]chartSJPI Strategic Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP1.221.291.72.210.5add to basket
3017[+]chartSJPI Strategic Income USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetUSD1.531.61-3.8-3.46.6add to basket
3018[+]chartSJPI Strategic Managed GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaMixed AssetGBP2.622.765.54.414.2add to basket
3019[+]chartSJPI Sustainable & Responsible Equity GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.731.8211.3n/an/aadd to basket
3020[+]chartSJPI UK & General Progressive GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.651.745.03.011.7add to basket
3021[+]chartSJPI UK & International Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.881.984.32.915.0add to basket
3022[+]chartSJPI UK Absolute Return GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.131.192.23.42.6add to basket
3023[+]chartSJPI UK Gilts GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaFixed InterestGBP25.0426.362.23.7-1.1add to basket
3024[+]chartSJPI UK Growth Acc GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.521.600.7-2.210.2add to basket
3025[+]chartSJPI UK High Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.501.58-9.7-10.7-16.3add to basket
3026[+]chartSJPI UK Income EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR1.281.34-4.1-2.55.8add to basket
3027[+]chartSJPI UK Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.131.19-1.4-2.88.4add to basket
3028[+]chartSJPI UK Income USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD1.411.48-6.8-8.24.5add to basket
3029[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Income GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP1.191.2610.311.2n/aadd to basket
3030[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Managed EURSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityEUR2.772.927.412.333.1add to basket
3031[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Managed GBPSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityGBP2.452.5810.411.936.4add to basket
3032[+]chartSJPI Worldwide Managed USDSt. Jamess Place InternationaEquityUSD3.063.224.45.831.5add to basket
3033[+]chartSJPIHK Adventurous Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.061.116.54.5n/aadd to basket
3034[+]chartSJPIHK Adventurous International Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.041.097.14.0n/aadd to basket
3035[+]chartSJPIHK Adventurous International Growth USDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.371.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
3036[+]chartSJPIHK Allshare Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.071.131.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
3037[+]chartSJPIHK Asia Pacific GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.271.347.111.1n/aadd to basket
3038[+]chartSJPIHK Balanced Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.071.134.54.2n/aadd to basket
3039[+]chartSJPIHK Balanced International Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.101.167.27.9n/aadd to basket
3040[+]chartSJPIHK Balanced International Growth USDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.381.451.32.0n/aadd to basket
3041[+]chartSJPIHK Conservative Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.051.113.33.1n/aadd to basket
3042[+]chartSJPIHK Conservative International Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.101.168.18.2n/aadd to basket
3043[+]chartSJPIHK Conservative International Growth USDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.442.32.2n/aadd to basket
3044[+]chartSJPIHK Corporate Bond GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.081.133.84.3n/aadd to basket
3045[+]chartSJPIHK Equity Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.131.190.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
3046[+]chartSJPIHK Global Emerging Markets GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.031.093.05.5n/aadd to basket
3047[+]chartSJPIHK Global Equity Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.231.3010.710.6n/aadd to basket
3048[+]chartSJPIHK Global Managed GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.161.226.22.5n/aadd to basket
3049[+]chartSJPIHK Index Linked Gilts GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.011.073.54.7n/aadd to basket
3050[+]chartSJPIHK International Equity GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.421.5015.215.6n/aadd to basket
3051[+]chartSJPIHK Managed Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.081.143.10.9n/aadd to basket
3052[+]chartSJPIHK North American GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.291.3614.610.0n/aadd to basket
3053[+]chartSJPIHK Strategic Managed GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.111.175.23.6n/aadd to basket
3054[+]chartSJPIHK Sustainable & Responsible Equity GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.261.3311.2n/an/aadd to basket
3055[+]chartSJPIHK UK & General Progressive GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP1.081.134.72.5n/aadd to basket
3056[+]chartSJPIHK UK Growth GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP0.981.0334.4-4.1n/aadd to basket
3057[+]chartSJPIHK UK High Income GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP0.890.94-10.1-11.3n/aadd to basket
3058[+]chartSJPISG Adventurous International Growth SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.081.133.3n/an/aadd to basket
3059[+]chartSJPISG Asia Pacific SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.181.243.35.2n/aadd to basket
3060[+]chartSJPISG Balanced International Growth SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.071.133.1n/an/aadd to basket
3061[+]chartSJPISG Balanced Managed SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.041.10-0.6-2.29.3add to basket
3062[+]chartSJPISG Conservative International Growth SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.061.113.2n/an/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartSJPISG Continental European SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.171.234.6-1.824.6add to basket
3064[+]chartSJPISG Corporate Bond SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestSGD0.971.020.0-0.86.6add to basket
3065[+]chartSJPISG Diversified Bond SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestSGD0.870.92-1.2-3.81.4add to basket
3066[+]chartSJPISG Diversified Bond USD HedgedSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.101.162.52.07.3add to basket
3067[+]chartSJPISG Emerging Markets Equity SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.031.092.24.614.3add to basket
3068[+]chartSJPISG Equity Income SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD0.991.04-3.3-5.59.8add to basket
3069[+]chartSJPISG Global Emerging Markets SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.741.83-1.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
3070[+]chartSJPISG Global Equity Income SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.291.366.75.324.5add to basket
3071[+]chartSJPISG Global Equity SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.241.302.1-0.522.6add to basket
3072[+]chartSJPISG Global Managed SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.311.382.9-1.923.1add to basket
3073[+]chartSJPISG Global Smaller Companies SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.811.910.2-6.8n/aadd to basket
3074[+]chartSJPISG Greater European SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.151.213.0-0.315.4add to basket
3075[+]chartSJPISG Index Linked Gilts SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestSGD0.870.92-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
3076[+]chartSJPISG International Corporate Bond SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestSGD0.971.02-0.2-0.54.2add to basket
3077[+]chartSJPISG International Equity SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.491.5711.110.044.5add to basket
3078[+]chartSJPISG Investment Grade Corporate Bond SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestSGD0.850.90-3.6-6.0-0.2add to basket
3079[+]chartSJPISG Investment Grade Corporate Bond USD HedgedSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.061.120.90.16.5add to basket
3080[+]chartSJPISG Japan GBPSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityGBP0.870.922.0-11.2n/aadd to basket
3081[+]chartSJPISG Japan SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.501.57-1.8-15.6n/aadd to basket
3082[+]chartSJPISG Japan USDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquityUSD1.091.14-3.6-16.1n/aadd to basket
3083[+]chartSJPISG Managed Growth SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.031.09-0.6-4.29.7add to basket
3084[+]chartSJPISG North American SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.631.7210.54.738.9add to basket
3085[+]chartSJPISG Strategic Income SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD0.951.00-2.8-3.95.5add to basket
3086[+]chartSJPISG Strategic Income USD HedgedSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.151.211.91.511.7add to basket
3087[+]chartSJPISG Strategic Managed SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.041.091.4-1.98.7add to basket
3088[+]chartSJPISG Sustainable & Responsible Equity SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.231.307.4n/an/aadd to basket
3089[+]chartSJPISG UK & General Progressive SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.021.070.8-2.77.3add to basket
3090[+]chartSJPISG UK & International Income SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.031.080.1-2.510.7add to basket
3091[+]chartSJPISG UK Absolute Return SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD0.920.97-1.8-2.3-1.7add to basket
3092[+]chartSJPISG UK Gilts SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalFixed InterestSGD0.830.88-1.8-2.1-5.4add to basket
3093[+]chartSJPISG UK High Income SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD0.740.78-13.6-16.0-19.6add to basket
3094[+]chartSJPISG Worldwide Income SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.992.105.75.0n/aadd to basket
3095[+]chartSJPISG Worldwide Managed SGDSt.Jamess Place InternationalEquitySGD1.351.426.15.830.6add to basket
3096[+]chartSL Intl Artemis European Growth S1Standard Life InternationalEquityGBX174.607.4-2.318.1add to basket
3097[+]chartSL Intl Artemis High Income S1Standard Life InternationalFixed InterestGBX210.602.42.512.3add to basket
3098[+]chartSL Intl Baillie Gifford American S1Standard Life InternationalEquityGBX488.205.92.079.6add to basket
3099[+]chartSL Intl Baillie Gifford Japanese S1Standard Life InternationalEquityGBX256.9012.22.439.8add to basket
3100[+]chartSL Intl Fidelity American S1Standard Life InternationalEquityGBX299.4011.811.441.6add to basket