Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3747 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartSSGA SPDR Materials Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD53.883.4-6.825.3add to basket
3002[+]chartSSGA SPDR Morgan Stanley TechnologySSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD70.1619.43.685.0add to basket
3003[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-USSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD35.716.0-6.326.8add to basket
3004[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI ACWI IMISSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD77.917.40.336.6add to basket
3005[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Communication Services UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD32.5811.912.710.9add to basket
3006[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Consumer Discretionary UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD41.2311.01.741.9add to basket
3007[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Consumer Staples UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD35.007.711.417.8add to basket
3008[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Energy UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD33.182.1-13.814.1add to basket
3009[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Financials UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD39.533.8-7.234.1add to basket
3010[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Health Care UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD37.210.55.725.4add to basket
3011[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Industrials UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD39.389.2-2.734.8add to basket
3012[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Materials UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD37.765.0-10.533.6add to basket
3013[+]chartSSgA SPDR MSCI World Quality MixState Street Global Advisors AEquityAUD20.7814.814.743.1add to basket
3014[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Technology UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD55.5218.68.386.6add to basket
3015[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD20.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3016[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Utilities UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD37.597.714.127.3add to basket
3017[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen Barclays Capital Municipal BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD48.642.63.22.6add to basket
3018[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen Barclays Short Term Municipal Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD49.896.36.75.9add to basket
3019[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Municipal BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD58.016.67.610.2add to basket
3020[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Aggregate Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD28.505.46.25.9add to basket
3021[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.934.9-7.637.2add to basket
3022[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Large Cap ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.4210.37.748.5add to basket
3023[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD27.1211.08.814.4add to basket
3024[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Long Term Treasury ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD36.1910.510.43.8add to basket
3025[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD37.5613.811.160.6add to basket
3026[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD30.255.84.935.8add to basket
3027[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio World ex-US ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD29.025.6-6.924.0add to basket
3028[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 1500 Value TiltSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD101.153.81.939.8add to basket
3029[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap GrowthSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD52.066.8-1.334.6add to basket
3030[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap ValueSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD49.923.9-1.134.7add to basket
3031[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 500SSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD284.049.37.447.6add to basket
3032[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD65.991.4-5.442.8add to basket
3033[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap GrowthSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD59.092.0-3.048.5add to basket
3034[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap ValueSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD59.581.0-7.737.0add to basket
3035[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P BankSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD43.342.4-11.440.5add to basket
3036[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P BiotechSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD80.698.0-11.753.4add to basket
3037[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Capital MarketsSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD54.537.2-8.348.6add to basket
3038[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P ChinaSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD91.506.9-15.550.3add to basket
3039[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD98.695.510.337.4add to basket
3040[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Asia PacificSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD93.255.8-9.141.8add to basket
3041[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Markets DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD30.864.8-4.539.2add to basket
3042[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD42.202.1-13.922.0add to basket
3043[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD66.144.40.225.0add to basket
3044[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD51.5812.38.523.4add to basket
3045[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Health Care EquipmentSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD75.954.00.977.3add to basket
3046[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P HomebuildersSSgA Funds ManagementPropertyUSD39.6818.82.123.7add to basket
3047[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P InsuranceSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.0810.59.545.2add to basket
3048[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P International DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD38.257.4-0.326.0add to basket
3049[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P International Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD29.611.1-15.215.7add to basket
3050[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Metals and Mining ETFSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD26.34-7.4-27.434.8add to basket
3051[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P MidCap 400 ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD344.578.11.239.2add to basket
3052[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD9.98-17.5-45.8-40.8add to basket
3053[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & ProductionSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD29.21-10.0-31.2-12.4add to basket
3054[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P PharmaceuticalsSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD38.88-7.1-6.7-3.5add to basket
3055[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Regional BankingSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD53.33-0.3-15.238.7add to basket
3056[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P RetailSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD42.54-2.3-7.18.1add to basket
3057[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P SemiconductorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD75.0217.37.186.0add to basket
3058[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P TelecomSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD68.000.8-2.227.7add to basket
3059[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P TransportationSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD60.232.4-5.341.3add to basket
3060[+]chartSSgA SPDR S&P/ASX Australian BondState Street Global Advisors AFixed InterestAUD27.096.99.211.9add to basket
3061[+]chartSSgA SPDR S&P/ASX Australian Government BondState Street Global Advisors AFixed InterestAUD27.287.39.711.8add to basket
3062[+]chartSSGA SPDR Stoxx Europe 50SSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.537.7-4.015.0add to basket
3063[+]chartSSGA SPDR Straits Times IndexState Street Global Advisors SEquitySGD3.268.1-7.225.5add to basket
3064[+]chartSSGA SPDR Technology Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD74.1018.311.185.0add to basket
3065[+]chartSSGA SPDR Ultra Short Term BondSSgA Funds ManagementMoney MarketUSD40.361.62.75.5add to basket
3066[+]chartSSGA SPDR Utilities Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD58.898.924.234.5add to basket
3067[+]chartSSGA SPDR Wells Fargo Preferred StockSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD42.658.95.79.4add to basket
3068[+]chartSSGA Tracker fund of Hong KongState Street Global Advisors AEquityHKD28.028.3-7.354.1add to basket
3069[+]chartStrongvest CWA Income ETFStrongvest Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD25.616.57.6n/aadd to basket
3070[+]chartSummerHaven Dynamic Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD18.89-3.9-16.2n/aadd to basket
3071[+]chartSummerHaven SHPEI Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD19.88-17.1-26.3n/aadd to basket
3072[+]chartSummerHaven SHPEN Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD17.82-22.9-36.0n/aadd to basket
3073[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.06-10.6-23.6-39.8add to basket
3074[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.65-8.9-23.32.1add to basket
3075[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.1012.5-9.721.7add to basket
3076[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.555.0-19.1-32.6add to basket
3077[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.53-27.8-35.9-53.2add to basket
3078[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.67-3.1-15.012.8add to basket
3079[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.93-2.7-18.9-38.8add to basket
3080[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.50-17.8-27.5-5.9add to basket
3081[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.68-6.3-9.8-0.9add to basket
3082[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.811.6-6.5-13.0add to basket
3083[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.66-8.9-23.2-40.8add to basket
3084[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.27-2.0-18.215.0add to basket
3085[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.02-8.8-24.4-3.8add to basket
3086[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.28-10.8-22.6-35.5add to basket
3087[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.38-1.3-13.5-9.7add to basket
3088[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.906.2-8.18.6add to basket
3089[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.17-40.5-11.1-32.0add to basket
3090[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.145.8-22.421.2add to basket
3091[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.73-5.7-12.0-30.8add to basket
3092[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.070.6-9.1-16.5add to basket
3093[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.32-2.5-17.6-27.0add to basket
3094[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.77-17.5-24.2-42.3add to basket
3095[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.15-11.8-26.0-39.8add to basket
3096[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.01-8.5-11.8-47.8add to basket
3097[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.990.0-7.413.0add to basket
3098[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.72-10.9-21.0-42.6add to basket
3099[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.3713.5-13.91.7add to basket
3100[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF10.193.2-13.333.6add to basket