Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3783 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartSSGA Solactive Hong Kong ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD67.0914.2n/an/aadd to basket
3002[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays 1-10 Year TIPS ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD19.545.24.14.4add to basket
3003[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital Emerging Markets Local BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD28.015.58.39.4add to basket
3004[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital High Yield BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD108.155.36.516.7add to basket
3005[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital International Corporate BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD33.894.00.95.2add to basket
3006[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital International Treasury BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD28.774.54.93.9add to basket
3007[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital Investment Grade Floating RateSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD30.721.92.66.5add to basket
3008[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital Issuer Scored Corporate BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD32.939.09.510.7add to basket
3009[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital Mortgage Backed BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD26.114.25.95.1add to basket
3010[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital Short Term Corporate BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD30.723.04.56.2add to basket
3011[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital Short Term High Yield BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD27.083.44.217.0add to basket
3012[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Capital Short Term International Treasury BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD30.840.20.20.9add to basket
3013[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Intermediate Term Corporate Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD61.625.27.35.3add to basket
3014[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Intermediate Term Treasury ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD34.856.47.88.9add to basket
3015[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays Short Term Treasury ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD29.942.33.72.7add to basket
3016[+]chartSSGA SPDR Barclays TIPS ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD56.496.55.16.0add to basket
3017[+]chartSSGA SPDR Blackstone GSO Senior Loan ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD46.323.63.812.1add to basket
3018[+]chartSSGA SPDR Bloomberg Barclays 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFSSgA Funds ManagementMoney MarketUSD91.540.91.02.0add to basket
3019[+]chartSSGA SPDR Bloomberg Barclays 1-3 Month T-Bill UCITS ETF Acc USDState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD100.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3020[+]chartSSGA SPDR Bloomberg Barclays Convertible Securities ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD53.519.75.435.4add to basket
3021[+]chartSSGA SPDR Bloomberg Barclays Global Aggregate Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD30.245.15.7n/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartSSGA SPDR Citi International Government Inflation-Protected Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD55.395.95.48.5add to basket
3023[+]chartSSGA SPDR Consumer Discretionary Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD122.1315.910.758.1add to basket
3024[+]chartSSGA SPDR Consumer Staples Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD59.9116.618.318.0add to basket
3025[+]chartSSGA SPDR Dow Jones Global Real EstateSSgA Funds ManagementPropertyUSD50.279.99.210.2add to basket
3026[+]chartSSGA SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD271.4611.110.455.0add to basket
3027[+]chartSSGA SPDR Dow Jones International Real EstateSSgA Funds ManagementPropertyUSD39.527.25.911.4add to basket
3028[+]chartSSGA SPDR Dow Jones REITSSgA Funds ManagementPropertyUSD99.0512.011.810.5add to basket
3029[+]chartSSGA SPDR Energy Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD62.78-0.5-14.1-0.7add to basket
3030[+]chartSSGA SPDR EURO Stoxx 50SSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.7811.92.925.4add to basket
3031[+]chartSSGA SPDR Financial Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD27.939.14.225.5add to basket
3032[+]chartSSGA SPDR FTSE Greater ChinaState Street Global Advisors AEquityHKD41.649.33.840.5add to basket
3033[+]chartSSGA SPDR Global DowSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD85.538.04.638.3add to basket
3034[+]chartSSGA SPDR Gold SharesSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD133.7110.216.05.2add to basket
3035[+]chartSSGA SPDR Gold SharesState Street Global Advisors ACommodity/EnergyHKD1,045.109.815.56.2add to basket
3036[+]chartSSGA SPDR Health Care Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD91.723.78.431.4add to basket
3037[+]chartSSGA SPDR Industrial Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD77.4411.05.639.5add to basket
3038[+]chartSSGA SPDR Materials Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD58.4410.11.726.9add to basket
3039[+]chartSSGA SPDR Morgan Stanley TechnologySSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD75.2718.24.384.5add to basket
3040[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-USSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD36.779.52.829.0add to basket
3041[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI ACWI IMISSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD80.6411.46.037.7add to basket
3042[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Communication Services UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD33.2710.814.99.1add to basket
3043[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Consumer Discretionary UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD43.9512.95.546.6add to basket
3044[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Consumer Staples UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD36.3514.911.616.4add to basket
3045[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Energy UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD32.540.0-12.65.0add to basket
3046[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Financials UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD41.077.31.040.4add to basket
3047[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Health Care UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD38.854.96.724.7add to basket
3048[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Industrials UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD40.9010.12.732.5add to basket
3049[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Materials UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD40.369.0-0.932.5add to basket
3050[+]chartSSgA SPDR MSCI World Quality MixState Street Global Advisors AEquityAUD20.7814.913.044.7add to basket
3051[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Technology UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD60.2423.611.088.5add to basket
3052[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD21.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
3053[+]chartSSGA SPDR MSCI World Utilities UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityUSD38.9312.214.825.3add to basket
3054[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen Barclays Capital Municipal BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD49.092.43.33.5add to basket
3055[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen Barclays Short Term Municipal Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD50.435.26.76.1add to basket
3056[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Municipal BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD58.456.37.09.0add to basket
3057[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Aggregate Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD29.105.97.26.2add to basket
3058[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD36.116.54.131.7add to basket
3059[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Large Cap ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD35.0013.79.347.7add to basket
3060[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD28.6214.112.413.0add to basket
3061[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Long Term Treasury ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD37.8911.310.92.1add to basket
3062[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD39.5915.510.058.7add to basket
3063[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD31.7810.77.934.1add to basket
3064[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio World ex-US ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD29.517.0-1.025.3add to basket
3065[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 1500 Value TiltSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD104.738.23.538.0add to basket
3066[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap GrowthSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD54.1910.8-1.132.2add to basket
3067[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap ValueSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD50.984.8-2.328.6add to basket
3068[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 500 ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD297.0613.28.946.6add to basket
3069[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD66.782.7-9.733.2add to basket
3070[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap GrowthSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD60.504.5-7.540.6add to basket
3071[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap ValueSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD59.590.9-11.825.8add to basket
3072[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P BankSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD43.552.7-8.643.2add to basket
3073[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P BiotechSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD85.454.2-13.455.0add to basket
3074[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Capital MarketsSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD56.849.6-2.057.9add to basket
3075[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P ChinaSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD96.245.5-4.640.9add to basket
3076[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD101.078.69.831.6add to basket
3077[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Asia PacificSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD98.017.20.334.1add to basket
3078[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Markets DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.046.210.331.8add to basket
3079[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD45.597.7-1.020.9add to basket
3080[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD67.515.23.820.9add to basket
3081[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD53.2116.212.925.2add to basket
3082[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Health Care EquipmentSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD81.469.61.268.9add to basket
3083[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P HomebuildersSSgA Funds ManagementPropertyUSD41.9820.53.323.4add to basket
3084[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P InsuranceSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD34.5115.815.053.5add to basket
3085[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P International DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD39.499.66.227.3add to basket
3086[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P International Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD30.032.7-9.013.9add to basket
3087[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Metals and Mining ETFSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD28.54-1.3-19.49.8add to basket
3088[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P MidCap 400 ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD353.9710.10.434.1add to basket
3089[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD8.87-21.0-46.8-51.3add to basket
3090[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & ProductionSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD24.75-22.1-42.1-27.5add to basket
3091[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P PharmaceuticalsSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD37.59-5.4-15.4-11.3add to basket
3092[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Regional BankingSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD53.350.5-12.838.8add to basket
3093[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P RetailSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD42.50-4.7-14.90.7add to basket
3094[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P SemiconductorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD89.0229.518.394.5add to basket
3095[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P TelecomSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD70.184.2-2.921.7add to basket
3096[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P TransportationSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD62.044.1-3.736.9add to basket
3097[+]chartSSgA SPDR S&P/ASX Australian BondState Street Global Advisors AFixed InterestAUD27.637.210.512.7add to basket
3098[+]chartSSgA SPDR S&P/ASX Australian Government BondState Street Global Advisors AFixed InterestAUD27.797.511.012.5add to basket
3099[+]chartSSGA SPDR Stoxx Europe 50SSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.789.0-0.714.1add to basket
3100[+]chartSSGA SPDR Straits Times IndexState Street Global Advisors SEquitySGD3.436.85.025.3add to basket