Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3737 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen Barclays Capital Municipal BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD48.432.12.42.6add to basket
3002[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen Barclays Short Term Municipal Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD49.034.14.55.4add to basket
3003[+]chartSSGA SPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Municipal BondSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD57.032.96.310.3add to basket
3004[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Aggregate Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD28.283.73.95.5add to basket
3005[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD35.984.3-6.838.7add to basket
3006[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Large Cap ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.45-1.210.448.5add to basket
3007[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD26.513.52.914.3add to basket
3008[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio Long Term Treasury ETFSSgA Funds ManagementFixed InterestUSD35.406.25.02.7add to basket
3009[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD37.39-1.012.657.6add to basket
3010[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD30.54-2.17.436.8add to basket
3011[+]chartSSGA SPDR Portfolio World ex-US ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD29.45-4.0-3.425.5add to basket
3012[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 1500 Value TiltSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD102.41-4.65.941.4add to basket
3013[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap GrowthSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD52.84-5.62.139.1add to basket
3014[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap ValueSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD50.66-5.94.736.8add to basket
3015[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 500SSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD284.61-1.510.147.6add to basket
3016[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD67.54-10.72.446.8add to basket
3017[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap GrowthSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD60.49-10.64.553.2add to basket
3018[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap ValueSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD60.98-10.80.440.2add to basket
3019[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P BankSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD42.16-12.6-11.143.2add to basket
3020[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P BiotechSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD91.97-3.72.175.9add to basket
3021[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Capital MarketsSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD53.60-6.7-6.146.7add to basket
3022[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P ChinaSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD100.073.0-10.052.7add to basket
3023[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD98.880.612.538.9add to basket
3024[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Asia PacificSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD98.651.9-6.142.5add to basket
3025[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Markets DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD31.844.3-7.234.8add to basket
3026[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD45.231.8-10.725.8add to basket
3027[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD66.84-0.52.525.2add to basket
3028[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD51.446.59.125.9add to basket
3029[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Health Care EquipmentSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD82.45-4.918.9100.7add to basket
3030[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P HomebuildersSSgA Funds ManagementPropertyUSD38.31-3.4-4.518.7add to basket
3031[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P InsuranceSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD31.06-4.02.041.3add to basket
3032[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P International DividendSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD38.201.60.726.0add to basket
3033[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P International Small CapSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD30.64-9.1-11.221.3add to basket
3034[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Metals and Mining ETFSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD30.32-12.2-9.051.6add to basket
3035[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P MidCap 400 ETFSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD347.30-6.02.938.5add to basket
3036[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD11.95-27.8-20.5-29.4add to basket
3037[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & ProductionSSgA Funds ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD31.47-25.5-8.64.4add to basket
3038[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P PharmaceuticalsSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD42.39-12.31.57.3add to basket
3039[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P Regional BankingSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD51.65-16.0-13.641.6add to basket
3040[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P RetailSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD44.57-12.64.22.3add to basket
3041[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P SemiconductorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD81.695.914.188.1add to basket
3042[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P TelecomSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD71.56-5.53.234.3add to basket
3043[+]chartSSGA SPDR S&P TransportationSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD59.88-11.6-4.633.9add to basket
3044[+]chartSSgA SPDR S&P/ASX Australian BondState Street Global Advisors AFixed InterestAUD26.925.97.412.8add to basket
3045[+]chartSSgA SPDR S&P/ASX Australian Government BondState Street Global Advisors AFixed InterestAUD27.106.37.912.8add to basket
3046[+]chartSSGA SPDR Stoxx Europe 50SSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD33.49-2.3-0.416.1add to basket
3047[+]chartSSGA SPDR Straits Times IndexState Street Global Advisors SEquitySGD3.220.4-6.420.5add to basket
3048[+]chartSSGA SPDR Technology Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD75.051.315.379.7add to basket
3049[+]chartSSGA SPDR Ultra Short Term BondSSgA Funds ManagementMoney MarketUSD40.311.22.55.2add to basket
3050[+]chartSSGA SPDR Utilities Select SectorSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD58.0811.220.732.5add to basket
3051[+]chartSSGA SPDR Wells Fargo Preferred StockSSgA Funds ManagementEquityUSD42.523.33.210.3add to basket
3052[+]chartSSGA Tracker fund of Hong KongState Street Global Advisors AEquityHKD29.425.1-2.855.8add to basket
3053[+]chartStrongvest CWA Income ETFStrongvest Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD25.534.16.4n/aadd to basket
3054[+]chartSummerHaven Dynamic Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD19.70-6.7n/an/aadd to basket
3055[+]chartSummerHaven SHPEI Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD20.78-25.4n/an/aadd to basket
3056[+]chartSummerHaven SHPEN Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD19.39-30.8n/an/aadd to basket
3057[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.31-3.7-17.3-31.0add to basket
3058[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.07-11.7-10.89.8add to basket
3059[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.85-15.2-1.829.2add to basket
3060[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.73-6.0-24.3-42.4add to basket
3061[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.75-12.0-31.6-53.4add to basket
3062[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.08-0.4-8.97.3add to basket
3063[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.92-1.2-14.7-34.9add to basket
3064[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.61-7.5-9.717.8add to basket
3065[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.60-11.5-2.26.5add to basket
3066[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.016.3-6.8-10.3add to basket
3067[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.80-4.8-16.5-33.1add to basket
3068[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.77-1.7-9.016.7add to basket
3069[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.86-1.7-16.7-0.7add to basket
3070[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.54-4.2-16.0-27.2add to basket
3071[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.59-2.5-6.8-2.3add to basket
3072[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.86-7.71.018.1add to basket
3073[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.37-3.62.8-21.8add to basket
3074[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.61-4.3-6.226.5add to basket
3075[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.981.2-13.8-25.2add to basket
3076[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.295.9-7.8-12.1add to basket
3077[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.594.5-11.1-18.3add to basket
3078[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.16-3.2-18.9-36.7add to basket
3079[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.851.4-20.2-20.9add to basket
3080[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.286.7-12.5-42.3add to basket
3081[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.6911.61.118.9add to basket
3082[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.68-13.9-12.2-42.7add to basket
3083[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.21-18.0-8.57.4add to basket
3084[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF11.1015.5-9.842.7add to basket
3085[+]chartTabula European Itraxx Crossover Credit Short UCITS ETF J Acc EURTabula Investment Management LFixed InterestEUR97.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3086[+]chartTabula European Itraxx Crossover Credit UCITS ETF JTabula Investment Management LFixed InterestEUR103.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3087[+]chartTabula European Performance Credit UCITS ETF J Acc EURTabula Investment Management LFixed InterestEUR102.651.4n/an/aadd to basket
3088[+]chartTata Nifty Exchange TradedTataEquityINR114.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
3089[+]chartThink AEX ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVEquityEUR55.000.26.935.8add to basket
3090[+]chartThink AMX ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVEquityEUR76.47-1.6-1.022.3add to basket
3091[+]chartThink European Equity ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVEquityEUR55.250.16.123.5add to basket
3092[+]chartThink Global Equity ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVEquityEUR41.130.19.730.4add to basket
3093[+]chartThink Global Real Estate ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVPropertyEUR39.739.822.211.4add to basket
3094[+]chartThink iBoxx AAA-AA Government Bond ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVFixed InterestEUR21.990.10.0-0.5add to basket
3095[+]chartThink iBoxx Corporate Bond ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVFixed InterestEUR18.212.42.55.0add to basket
3096[+]chartThink iBoxx Government Bond ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVFixed InterestEUR14.023.32.94.0add to basket
3097[+]chartThink Morningstar High Dividend ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVEquityEUR28.271.610.9n/aadd to basket
3098[+]chartThink Morningstar North America Equity ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVEquityEUR31.591.518.742.6add to basket
3099[+]chartThink Sustainable World ETFThink ETF Asset Management BVEquityEUR82.81-1.08.032.5add to basket
3100[+]chartThink Total Market ETF DefensiefThink ETF Asset Management BVMixed AssetEUR56.522.25.010.1add to basket