Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3796 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3201[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR123.306.13.829.5add to basket
3202[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU Value UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR36.482.6-0.224.2add to basket
3203[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Europe UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR64.385.15.725.6add to basket
3204[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Hong Kong UCITS ETF (HKD) A DisUBS AGEquityHKD145.76-8.30.719.1add to basket
3205[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan hedged to CHF UCITS ETF (CHF) A AccUBS AGEquityCHF14.041.2-8.223.3add to basket
3206[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan hedged to EUR UCITS ETF (EUR) A AccUBS AGEquityEUR20.091.1-8.124.5add to basket
3207[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan hedged to USD UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD24.652.8-5.134.1add to basket
3208[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan Socially Responsible UCITS ETF A DisUBS AGEquityJPY2,301.473.9-8.625.5add to basket
3209[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan UCITS ETF (JPY) A DisUBS AGEquityJPY4,851.681.9-6.729.4add to basket
3210[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Pacific (ex Japan) UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD42.891.94.926.6add to basket
3211[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Pacific Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD69.666.5-0.620.1add to basket
3212[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Singapore UCITS ETF (SGD) A DisUBS AGEquitySGD25.003.94.629.0add to basket
3213[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Switzerland 20/35 hedged to EUR UCITS ETF (EUR) A AccUBS AGEquityEUR18.088.815.134.1add to basket
3214[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Switzerland 20/35 hedged to USD UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD26.9110.518.644.7add to basket
3215[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Switzerland 20/35 UCITS ETF (CHF) A AccUBS AGEquityCHF21.928.714.833.3add to basket
3216[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom hedged to CHF UCITS ETF (CHF) A Acc CHFUBS AGEquityCHF17.692.42.435.9add to basket
3217[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom hedged to EUR UCITS ETF (EUR) A Acc EURUBS AGEquityEUR19.242.52.716.0add to basket
3218[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom hedged to USD UCITS ETF (USD) A Acc USDUBS AGEquityUSD15.654.26.132.3add to basket
3219[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom UCITS ETF (GBP) A AccUBS AGEquityGBP23.863.23.920.5add to basket
3220[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI USA Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD121.647.55.047.6add to basket
3221[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI USA UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD288.757.03.845.8add to basket
3222[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI World Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD98.086.84.138.7add to basket
3223[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI World UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD220.295.52.236.4add to basket
3224[+]chartUBS ETF - SBI Foreign AAA-BBB 1-5 UCITS ETF (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF12.040.61.20.2add to basket
3225[+]chartUBS ETF - SBI Foreign AAA-BBB 5-10 UCITS ETF (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF14.732.54.82.3add to basket
3226[+]chartUBS ETF - Sustainable Development Bank Bonds UCITS ETF A AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD11.383.5n/an/aadd to basket
3227[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - CMCI Oil Hedged SF (CHF) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyCHF25.59-7.1-19.712.5add to basket
3228[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - CMCI Oil SF (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD27.68-5.6-17.020.3add to basket
3229[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (CHF) hedged (CHF) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyCHF125.1112.719.42.7add to basket
3230[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (EUR) hedged (EUR) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR89.7813.120.04.1add to basket
3231[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD146.0915.023.913.4add to basket
3232[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF18.228.915.435.3add to basket
3233[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland hedged to EUR A DisUBS AGEquityEUR22.859.115.836.1add to basket
3234[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland hedged to USD A DisUBS AGEquityUSD20.4710.719.246.7add to basket
3235[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland IMI Socially Responsible (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF13.6310.33.6n/aadd to basket
3236[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Palladium (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD155.230.252.6133.3add to basket
3237[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Platinum (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD90.178.712.8-9.5add to basket
3238[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 1-3 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF78.27-0.3-0.6-2.8add to basket
3239[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 3-7 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF111.350.51.7-0.6add to basket
3240[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Silver (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD169.9315.624.2-8.6add to basket
3241[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SLI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF158.898.06.833.0add to basket
3242[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SMI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF102.498.114.231.8add to basket
3243[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SMIM (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF261.018.1-0.536.8add to basket
3244[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SPI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF67.048.313.233.9add to basket
3245[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SPI Mid (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF103.527.20.833.8add to basket
3246[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SXI Real Estate (CHF) A DisUBS AGPropertyCHF32.327.814.014.9add to basket
3247[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SXI Real Estates (CHF) A DisUBS AGPropertyCHF60.235.711.612.0add to basket
3248[+]chartUBS ETF -Bloomberg Barclays MSCI US Liquid Corporates Sustainable UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestUSD17.448.813.513.7add to basket
3249[+]chartUBS ETF EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR35.488.07.831.5add to basket
3250[+]chartUBS ETF J.P. Morgan USD EM Diversified Bond 1-5 UCITS ETF (hedged to CHF) A AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF10.910.63.0n/aadd to basket
3251[+]chartUBS ETF JP Morgan EM Multi-Factor Enhanced Local Currency Bond UCITS ETF (USD) A Dis USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSD15.883.512.4n/aadd to basket
3252[+]chartUBS ETF MSCI Japan UCITS ETF (JPY) A GBP DistLSE ETFsEquityGBX3,612.003,614.0012.22.726.4add to basket
3253[+]chartUBS ETF-Bloomberg Barclays EUR High Quality Liquid Assets 1-5 Bond UCITS ETF A DisUBS AGFixed InterestEUR11.011.32.2n/aadd to basket
3254[+]chartUBS ETF-EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF (EUR) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY4,217.10-1.1-6.026.3add to basket
3255[+]chartUBS ETF-FTSE 100 UCITS ETF (GBP) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY9,197.30-5.4-7.710.3add to basket
3256[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI EMU Small Cap UCITS ETF (EUR) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY11,472.40-3.4-13.326.0add to basket
3257[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI EMU UCITS ETF (EUR) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY14,663.70-2.7-9.224.9add to basket
3258[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI Europe UCITS ETF (EUR) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY7,656.40-3.6-7.820.2add to basket
3259[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI Pacific (ex Japan) UCITS ETF (USD) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY4,667.70-2.6-2.420.6add to basket
3260[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI Switzerland 20/35 UCITS ETF (CHF) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY2,093.603.74.531.9add to basket
3261[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI United Kingdom UCITS ETF (GBP) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY2,514.40-5.7-7.88.8add to basket
3262[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI USA UCITS ETF (USD) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY31,247.203.3-1.350.5add to basket
3263[+]chartUBS ETF-MSCI World UCITS ETF (USD) A JPYUBS AGEquityJPY23,800.701.2-3.537.7add to basket
3264[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - Bloomberg Commodity CMCI SF UCITS ETF A Acc USDUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD9.99-3.9-2.8n/aadd to basket
3265[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - Bloomberg Commodity Index SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD47.09-2.8-3.7-3.2add to basket
3266[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - CMCI Composite SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD61.57-5.1-4.96.7add to basket
3267[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - CMCI ex-Agriculture SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD132.77-3.6-2.722.9add to basket
3268[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - HFRX Global Hedge Index SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGHedgeUSD93.321.9-1.72.5add to basket
3269[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI AC Asia ex Japan SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD139.59-4.3-2.118.9add to basket
3270[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI ACWI SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD109.604.5n/an/aadd to basket
3271[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI Emerging Markets SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD44.64-3.30.219.5add to basket
3272[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI USA SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD80.557.14.146.9add to basket
3273[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - S&P 500 SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD54.187.34.247.3add to basket
3274[+]chartUBS Euro Stoxx 50 ESG UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR11.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
3275[+]chartUBS IQ Cash ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliMoney MarketAUD20.020.81.8n/aadd to basket
3276[+]chartUBS IQ Morningstar Australia Dividend Yield ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD22.6915.217.337.4add to basket
3277[+]chartUBS IQ Morningstar Australia Quality ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD22.3810.812.728.3add to basket
3278[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Asia APEX 50 Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD26.071.05.642.0add to basket
3279[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Australia Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD22.7712.415.246.6add to basket
3280[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Europe Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD23.026.86.438.7add to basket
3281[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Japan Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD25.349.84.336.1add to basket
3282[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI USA Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD31.7611.811.463.0add to basket
3283[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI World ex Australia Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD28.7410.09.452.4add to basket
3284[+]chartUC Thomson Reuters Balanced European Convertible Bond UCITS ETF CapStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR93.452.5n/an/aadd to basket
3285[+]chartUNG United States Natural Gas LPUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD21.97-11.6-10.3-38.4add to basket
3286[+]chartUnited States 12 Month Natural Gas ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD9.29-14.9-1.0n/aadd to basket
3287[+]chartUnited States 12 Month Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD21.41-5.7-17.7n/aadd to basket
3288[+]chartUnited States 3x Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD23.37-29.5-67.3n/aadd to basket
3289[+]chartUnited States 3x Short Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD3.51-33.4-26.1n/aadd to basket
3290[+]chartUnited States Brent Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD19.33-0.4-12.1n/aadd to basket
3291[+]chartUnited States Commodity Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD36.18-8.1-13.7n/aadd to basket
3292[+]chartUnited States Copper Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD16.35-10.5-4.8n/aadd to basket
3293[+]chartUnited States Gasoline ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD30.904.0-10.8n/aadd to basket
3294[+]chartUnited States Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD12.13-3.0-18.3n/aadd to basket
3295[+]chartUOB United SSE 50 ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.352.712.720.1add to basket
3296[+]chartUTI Gold Exchange Traded GthUTICommodity/EnergyINR3,451.8721.224.219.5add to basket
3297[+]chartUTI NIFTY Exhcange TradedUTIEquityINR1,192.11-1.31.633.6add to basket
3298[+]chartUTI SENSEX Exchange TradedUTIEquityINR400.30-0.13.738.4add to basket
3299[+]chartValue China A-Share ETFValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUnknown6.71-1.415.119.6add to basket
3300[+]chartVan Eck Vectors FTSE Global Infrastructure ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD21.857.717.535.7add to basket