Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18254 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR114.256.81.319.4add to basket
4952[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR38.849.19.56.3add to basket
4953[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR190.25200.2613.27.926.1add to basket
4954[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR187.5613.411.821.3add to basket
4955[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.626.91.03.7add to basket
4956[+]chartDeka GlobalStrategie Garant 80Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.667.40.57.7add to basket
4957[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR60.0961.899.0-0.110.4add to basket
4958[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.9860.0110.70.115.7add to basket
4959[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.5740.364.31.40.8add to basket
4960[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.4446.585.70.02.7add to basket
4961[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR76.5777.726.1-7.4-8.1add to basket
4962[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR102.81105.8911.05.032.9add to basket
4963[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR137.06142.2013.83.2n/aadd to basket
4964[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR989.070.00.00.0add to basket
4965[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätsPlan CF (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR992.28-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
4966[+]chartDeka Invest Evolution P EURDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR73.8975.923.6-1.6n/aadd to basket
4967[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.4859.656.10.59.0add to basket
4968[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.6946.603.81.6-0.3add to basket
4969[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.6745.565.11.50.1add to basket
4970[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR49.2150.199.80.319.5add to basket
4971[+]chartDeka KSK IVV ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR101.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
4972[+]chartDeka KSK IVV Top-Select ADeka International SAMixed AssetEUR126.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
4973[+]chartDeka KSK IVV Top-Select BDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR105.10105.104.50.4n/aadd to basket
4974[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.7444.615.32.24.2add to basket
4975[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.3049.276.91.67.3add to basket
4976[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.4557.589.60.411.5add to basket
4977[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR975.700.90.80.9add to basket
4978[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR411.91-0.5-7.612.5add to basket
4979[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR71.3973.535.45.32.9add to basket
4980[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR121.32121.329.7-8.018.8add to basket
4981[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR59.8059.809.2-0.810.0add to basket
4982[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR47.6447.64-0.2-0.6-1.7add to basket
4983[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD96.3096.301.32.33.5add to basket
4984[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR76.345.9-1.721.5add to basket
4985[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR674.01709.463.7-3.013.2add to basket
4986[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR77.8177.8110.6-5.516.4add to basket
4987[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR300.056.47.716.2add to basket
4988[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR98.067.56.15.5add to basket
4989[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR139.038.87.239.5add to basket
4990[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR196.1410.81.229.1add to basket
4991[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR128.41128.4115.19.737.1add to basket
4992[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR732.40770.9210.24.935.1add to basket
4993[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR98.4599.430.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
4994[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Emerging Markets Corporates IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR98.53100.014.75.4n/aadd to basket
4995[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Corporates HY IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR99.00100.495.04.0n/aadd to basket
4996[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Corporates IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR100.06101.567.05.5n/aadd to basket
4997[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Government Bonds IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR100.24101.742.72.8n/aadd to basket
4998[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.3098.160.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
4999[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR175.569.63.924.3add to basket
5000[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR113.655.02.53.7add to basket
5001[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR133.657.06.313.2add to basket
5002[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 100Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR114.24114.244.7-2.6n/aadd to basket
5003[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 30Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.70100.701.4-1.5n/aadd to basket
5004[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 50Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR107.16107.162.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
5005[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR51.4552.485.7-1.38.3add to basket
5006[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR102.12104.169.5-1.419.8add to basket
5007[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.4949.464.72.01.4add to basket
5008[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.8248.786.21.35.1add to basket
5009[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR122.870.2-0.2-5.1add to basket
5010[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR108.590.50.40.6add to basket
5011[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR121.630.80.50.9add to basket
5012[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR129.622.73.12.0add to basket
5013[+]chartDeka PB Werterhalt 2yDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR112.98115.80-0.1-0.9-2.9add to basket
5014[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 1-3 CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,088.701,115.921.1-0.30.2add to basket
5015[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 3-7 CF ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,547.711,594.141.71.72.1add to basket
5016[+]chartDeka Rentenconcept VM BC ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR106.49111.287.7n/an/aadd to basket
5017[+]chartDeka Rentenconcept VM BC PDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,023.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
5018[+]chartDeka S Rendite 1/2008 5J Roll Over 1/98 ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,102.77-0.2-1.2-3.4add to basket
5019[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Hildesheim BondDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.384.1n/an/aadd to basket
5020[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Hildesheim Global-DynamikDeka Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR81.074.9n/an/aadd to basket
5021[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Krefeld DynamikDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR1,005.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
5022[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortenau PB SelektionDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR112.67112.675.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
5023[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Wuppertal Trend Global IDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
5024[+]chartDeka Strategieconcept VM BC PDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR1,365.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
5025[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.9844.865.9-1.012.7add to basket
5026[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR49.4650.4510.80.722.2add to basket
5027[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.3544.223.91.20.2add to basket
5028[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.1539.935.01.21.4add to basket
5029[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.5056.615.7-1.012.7add to basket
5030[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR70.2771.6810.70.722.2add to basket
5031[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.9845.883.91.20.2add to basket
5032[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.9644.845.01.21.4add to basket
5033[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR74.115.7-1.012.6add to basket
5034[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR107.4810.80.822.2add to basket
5035[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.321.70.7-0.3add to basket
5036[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.434.01.20.2add to basket
5037[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR49.885.01.21.5add to basket
5038[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.8658.005.7-1.212.5add to basket
5039[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.0243.884.01.20.2add to basket
5040[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR105.575.3-1.78.2add to basket
5041[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR145.3810.50.418.9add to basket
5042[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR92.561.60.4-3.3add to basket
5043[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR94.374.90.51.1add to basket
5044[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.496.5-0.53.2add to basket
5045[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.6343.485.01.21.4add to basket
5046[+]chartDeka Treasury CreditStrategie S (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR94.552.71.22.8add to basket
5047[+]chartDeka UnternehmerStrategie Europa CFDeka International SAEquityEUR105.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
5048[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR180.5419.615.638.3add to basket
5049[+]chartDeka VM BC Aktien Global ADeka International SAEquityEUR100.51104.285.9n/an/aadd to basket
5050[+]chartDeka VM BC Anleihen Global ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR105.51106.576.5n/an/aadd to basket
5051[+]chartDeka VM BC BasisStrategie Global ADeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.14107.266.8n/an/aadd to basket
5052[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR76.248.52.020.6add to basket
5053[+]chartDeka WestOptiFlex ZetaDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.5956.646.3-0.18.8add to basket
5054[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR126.540.8-1.09.2add to basket
5055[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR130.161.3-1.010.9add to basket
5056[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR119.781.4-0.88.6add to basket
5057[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.721.7-0.27.8add to basket
5058[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.930.9-0.22.3add to basket
5059[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.530.30.0-0.1add to basket
5060[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.841.11.10.8add to basket
5061[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR114.952.32.72.2add to basket
5062[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.385.05.53.8add to basket
5063[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.767.47.74.4add to basket
5064[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.959.310.35.8add to basket
5065[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.8611.211.17.7add to basket
5066[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR119.8213.513.27.4add to basket
5067[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.7624.822.57.6add to basket
5068[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR111.120.8-10.416.8add to basket
5069[+]chartDelaware Corporate Bond F Acc USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCFixed InterestUSD11.659.59.79.5add to basket
5070[+]chartDelaware Investments Emerging Markets F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD12.483.30.537.7add to basket
5071[+]chartDelaware Investments U.S. Large Cap Value F GBPMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityGBP30.879.07.928.9add to basket
5072[+]chartDelaware Investments US Large Cap Growth F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD22.9615.18.747.9add to basket
5073[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR41.5643.649.10.1-1.0add to basket
5074[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.239.95.9n/aadd to basket
5075[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global DPF I Acc EURDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,421.2612.68.4n/aadd to basket
5076[+]chartDelta Lloyd InvestmentDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.0513.57.932.8add to basket
5077[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.1620.619.110.7add to basket
5078[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 1-2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.7910.610.77.7add to basket
5079[+]chartDelta Lloyd Sovereign Bond IDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,590.675.5n/an/aadd to basket
5080[+]chartDelubac SpiridonDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR127.723.5-2.16.5add to basket
5081[+]chartDemographic Change SICAV Equity R Founders Acc USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD110.8111.0n/an/aadd to basket
5082[+]chartDenker Global Dividend ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.177.72.614.1add to basket
5083[+]chartDenker Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.171.5-4.112.5add to basket
5084[+]chartDenker Global Equity A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.4312.65.837.8add to basket
5085[+]chartDenker Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.1012.44.158.3add to basket
5086[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR46.8949.361.93.87.8add to basket
5087[+]chartDeutsche AM Multi Asset PIR PFC EURDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR97.9097.907.11.0n/aadd to basket
5088[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - Balance RDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR124.43128.175.82.08.4add to basket
5089[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - FlexibleDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR107.08110.842.0-5.1-1.4add to basket
5090[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEUR101.00103.031.5-0.2-0.7add to basket
5091[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Managers - BalanceDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR113.31116.155.72.45.3add to basket
5092[+]chartDeutsche Concept Kaldemorgen NCDWS Investment SAHedgeEUR137.71141.973.52.96.8add to basket
5093[+]chartDeutsche Floating Rate Notes LCDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR84.0284.860.8-0.10.1add to basket
5094[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Cash Plus ICDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR11,739.1911,856.580.0-0.2-0.6add to basket
5095[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Money plus ICDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR13,926.3214,065.59-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
5096[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Multi Asset Total ReturnDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR11,177.7511,513.095.33.55.9add to basket
5097[+]chartDeutsche Institutional USD Money plusDWS Investment SAMoney MarketUSD13,196.6813,328.661.52.65.4add to basket
5098[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Vario Yield EURDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR99.13100.130.0-0.3-0.8add to basket
5099[+]chartDeutsche Institutional YieldDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR11,265.2211,377.880.50.2-0.3add to basket
5100[+]chartDeutsche Managed Dollar AccDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSD10,552.531.22.44.8add to basket