Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18314 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDegroof Zest Global Equity R RetailDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR903.52-3.5-12.3n/aadd to basket
4952[+]chartDegroof ZEST Mediterraneus Absolute Value RDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR903.040.4-8.1-8.0add to basket
4953[+]chartDeka 10/2007 3J Roll Over ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR883.982.11.4-0.2add to basket
4954[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR76.9879.671.1-2.412.0add to basket
4955[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.98116.464.1-2.821.2add to basket
4956[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.4444.310.0-1.2-1.9add to basket
4957[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.3248.501.3-1.4-1.5add to basket
4958[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR53.2854.881.9-1.10.4add to basket
4959[+]chartDeka BasisStrategie Renten ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,330.391.0-1.3-1.8add to basket
4960[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.0055.621.9-1.910.1add to basket
4961[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital PremiumDeka International SAEquityEUR64.1266.364.5-3.021.4add to basket
4962[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital SicherheitDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.8743.942.9-0.51.8add to basket
4963[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR40.7641.882.0-3.51.9add to basket
4964[+]chartDeka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR135.651.9-0.61.6add to basket
4965[+]chartDeka ChancenGarantDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR116.75120.84-0.1-1.9n/aadd to basket
4966[+]chartDeka Commodities CF (A)Deka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR51.740.8-5.821.8add to basket
4967[+]chartDeka ConvergenceAktien F (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR89.286.33.935.6add to basket
4968[+]chartDeka ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR42.6444.241.20.1-8.5add to basket
4969[+]chartDeka CorporateBond Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR56.6358.334.03.26.9add to basket
4970[+]chartDeka CorporateBond High Yield Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR39.8541.054.6-0.27.7add to basket
4971[+]chartDeka Deutschland Nebenwerte CFDeka International SAEquityEUR192.1310.3-6.630.1add to basket
4972[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.730.8-2.84.9add to basket
4973[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR109.343.60.7-0.9add to basket
4974[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR122.153.1-0.66.3add to basket
4975[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IIDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.164.10.30.1add to basket
4976[+]chartDeka DiscountStrategie 5y NAVDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.008.12.213.5add to basket
4977[+]chartDeka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.923.9-0.53.5add to basket
4978[+]chartDeka EuroFlex Plus TFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR44.1044.10-0.6-2.21.3add to basket
4979[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.863.42.6-2.9add to basket
4980[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 3 NAVDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.550.5-1.93.5add to basket
4981[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.280.8-2.23.5add to basket
4982[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.520.9-1.53.5add to basket
4983[+]chartDeka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR117.823.82.1-1.9add to basket
4984[+]chartDeka Euroland Aktien LowRisk CF (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR177.207.80.820.8add to basket
4985[+]chartDeka Europa Aktien Spezial CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR167.649.01.914.8add to basket
4986[+]chartDeka EuropaGarant 80Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR186.269.02.613.3add to basket
4987[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR48.7850.619.2-1.916.8add to basket
4988[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.733.6-1.36.6add to basket
4989[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IIDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR106.414.00.7-0.3add to basket
4990[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR39.8941.397.8-5.122.3add to basket
4991[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,214.021,223.130.10.21.1add to basket
4992[+]chartDeka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.30103.311.6-2.8-0.1add to basket
4993[+]chartDeka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEUR88.6093.033.0-4.01.2add to basket
4994[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR107.834.7-7.926.6add to basket
4995[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR36.546.71.86.7add to basket
4996[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR183.82193.499.35.728.4add to basket
4997[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR182.919.511.126.1add to basket
4998[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.073.6-1.33.1add to basket
4999[+]chartDeka GlobalStrategie Garant 80Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.713.8-1.38.1add to basket
5000[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.6660.425.1-3.110.1add to basket
5001[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.4258.396.2-3.215.4add to basket
5002[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR38.9539.733.1-0.11.0add to basket
5003[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.6045.723.4-2.12.5add to basket
5004[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR76.7377.881.7-12.1-8.7add to basket
5005[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR100.18103.195.43.334.8add to basket
5006[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR133.27138.2713.40.9n/aadd to basket
5007[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR989.070.00.00.0add to basket
5008[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätsPlan CF (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR993.04-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
5009[+]chartDeka Invest Evolution P EURDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR73.4375.452.5-3.3n/aadd to basket
5010[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.8859.042.0-1.29.6add to basket
5011[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.0145.911.8-1.1-1.4add to basket
5012[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.9144.792.2-1.2-0.7add to basket
5013[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR48.1549.113.7-3.120.8add to basket
5014[+]chartDeka KSK IVV Top-Select BDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.07104.072.6-0.7n/aadd to basket
5015[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.2944.163.40.14.2add to basket
5016[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.7548.714.1-0.67.8add to basket
5017[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.6856.795.2-2.114.4add to basket
5018[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR973.610.60.60.6add to basket
5019[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR403.214.00.917.5add to basket
5020[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR69.2871.363.22.61.6add to basket
5021[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR121.45121.458.2-9.119.0add to basket
5022[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR58.8758.876.5-4.48.1add to basket
5023[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR47.6747.67-0.2-0.7-1.7add to basket
5024[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD95.9395.931.32.23.2add to basket
5025[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR74.653.5-9.833.9add to basket
5026[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR670.20705.451.6-6.316.5add to basket
5027[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR76.6676.669.8-3.913.1add to basket
5028[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR288.220.99.119.8add to basket
5029[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR94.366.32.17.8add to basket
5030[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR129.896.3-2.247.8add to basket
5031[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR190.928.01.231.6add to basket
5032[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR123.82123.829.410.741.2add to basket
5033[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR700.41737.2510.8-3.145.8add to basket
5034[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR98.1399.110.4-1.5n/aadd to basket
5035[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Emerging Markets Corporates IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR96.5698.014.23.2n/aadd to basket
5036[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Corporates HY IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR97.3698.823.81.7n/aadd to basket
5037[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Corporates IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR97.4498.904.83.5n/aadd to basket
5038[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Government Bonds IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR98.87100.352.32.0n/aadd to basket
5039[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.3398.190.0-2.8n/aadd to basket
5040[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR172.868.34.528.0add to basket
5041[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.893.11.83.8add to basket
5042[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR130.245.63.413.3add to basket
5043[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 100Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR113.02113.021.9-4.8n/aadd to basket
5044[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 30Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.74100.741.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
5045[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 50Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR106.71106.711.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
5046[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR50.8251.841.3-2.79.4add to basket
5047[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR100.09102.094.3-4.621.0add to basket
5048[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.7348.683.70.11.1add to basket
5049[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.9747.914.8-1.44.0add to basket
5050[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR122.730.2-0.7-3.7add to basket
5051[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR108.250.10.00.3add to basket
5052[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR121.300.40.30.6add to basket
5053[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR128.302.02.71.0add to basket
5054[+]chartDeka PB Werterhalt 2yDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR112.79115.61-0.5-1.3-3.1add to basket
5055[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 1-3 CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,084.371,111.480.8-1.10.2add to basket
5056[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 3-7 CF ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,534.981,581.031.40.22.1add to basket
5057[+]chartDeka Rentenconcept VM BC ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR103.43108.085.9n/an/aadd to basket
5058[+]chartDeka S Rendite 1/2008 5J Roll Over 1/98 ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,103.37-0.7-1.2-3.4add to basket
5059[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Hildesheim BondDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.601.4n/an/aadd to basket
5060[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Hildesheim Global-DynamikDeka Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR80.19-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
5061[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortenau PB SelektionDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.13111.134.1-4.0n/aadd to basket
5062[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.4444.311.4-2.213.6add to basket
5063[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.1249.084.5-2.823.6add to basket
5064[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.5243.371.7-1.4-0.7add to basket
5065[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR38.3239.092.1-1.40.7add to basket
5066[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.8855.981.5-2.013.7add to basket
5067[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR68.3869.754.5-2.823.6add to basket
5068[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.1345.011.7-1.4-0.8add to basket
5069[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.0443.902.2-1.30.7add to basket
5070[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR73.271.4-2.113.5add to basket
5071[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.564.6-2.823.4add to basket
5072[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.810.3-1.0-0.9add to basket
5073[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.551.7-1.4-0.7add to basket
5074[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.842.2-1.30.7add to basket
5075[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.2057.321.3-2.313.4add to basket
5076[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.2043.041.7-1.4-0.8add to basket
5077[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.511.0-2.89.3add to basket
5078[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR141.504.3-3.120.3add to basket
5079[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR91.570.3-1.3-3.8add to basket
5080[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR92.652.3-1.60.6add to basket
5081[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR93.522.7-3.42.0add to basket
5082[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR41.7342.562.2-1.40.7add to basket
5083[+]chartDeka Treasury CreditStrategie S (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR93.861.50.13.6add to basket
5084[+]chartDeka UnternehmerStrategie Europa CFDeka International SAEquityEUR103.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
5085[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR172.669.716.444.9add to basket
5086[+]chartDeka VM BC Aktien Global ADeka International SAEquityEUR99.59103.323.4n/an/aadd to basket
5087[+]chartDeka VM BC Anleihen Global ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR102.98104.014.7n/an/aadd to basket
5088[+]chartDeka VM BC BasisStrategie Global ADeka International SAMixed AssetEUR102.48105.555.1n/an/aadd to basket
5089[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR74.955.8-1.021.3add to basket
5090[+]chartDeka WestOptiFlex ZetaDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.0656.096.0-1.810.2add to basket
5091[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR126.160.3-1.811.2add to basket
5092[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR129.560.6-2.013.4add to basket
5093[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR119.060.5-1.910.5add to basket
5094[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.850.7-1.58.9add to basket
5095[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.460.4-0.83.2add to basket
5096[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.06-0.20.0-0.4add to basket
5097[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.210.71.20.8add to basket
5098[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR114.653.14.64.0add to basket
5099[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.756.17.76.9add to basket
5100[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.158.310.28.7add to basket