Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDB PWM I Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Plus 10 (Euro) RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.523.4n/an/aadd to basket
4952[+]chartDB PWM I Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Plus 10 (USD) RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD106.523.7n/an/aadd to basket
4953[+]chartDB PWM I Diversified Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetGBP1.265.85.316.4add to basket
4954[+]chartDB PWM I Dynamic Multi Asset Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetGBP1.276.15.913.7add to basket
4955[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (Euro) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR1,262.283.85.37.3add to basket
4956[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (USD) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD149.964.36.212.3add to basket
4957[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (Euro) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR1,340.094.75.812.4add to basket
4958[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (USD) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD180.274.75.718.1add to basket
4959[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (Euro) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR1,315.075.36.117.0add to basket
4960[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (USD) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD206.715.04.923.7add to basket
4961[+]chartDB PWM II GIS Asia ex Japan Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD144.96-3.7-0.218.8add to basket
4962[+]chartDB PWM II GIS US Equity Portfolio B USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD210.317.73.441.7add to basket
4963[+]chartDB PWM III DHFP Side-pocket (USD) SHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD10.48-5.0-50.0-47.9add to basket
4964[+]chartDB Short Term Euro PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR97.380.60.5-2.0add to basket
4965[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat BalanceDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR12,518.4812,831.455.15.315.9add to basket
4966[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat EinkommenDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR11,635.7811,868.504.04.69.7add to basket
4967[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat High Conviction EquityDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR12,446.3012,881.933.1-14.80.4add to basket
4968[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat KontinuitatDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEUR11,209.4811,377.622.32.90.7add to basket
4969[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat Multi OpportunitiesDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR10,444.8710,810.452.32.68.8add to basket
4970[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat WachstumDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR13,208.0913,604.346.06.020.9add to basket
4971[+]chartDBA Advisors BSPK Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR111.46111.469.712.5-5.8add to basket
4972[+]chartDBV-Win Dow Jones Ind Average TMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD278.185.52.051.2add to basket
4973[+]chartDBV-Win Euro Stoxx 50 T NAVMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR141.617.36.627.3add to basket
4974[+]chartDCI Enhanced Global Credit UCITS A Acc USDDCI LLCHedgeUSD201.797.210.014.6add to basket
4975[+]chartDCI Euro Short Duration Corporate Bond UCITS B Institutional Acc EURDCI LLCFixed InterestEUR100.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
4976[+]chartDCI Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond UCITS A Institutional Acc USDDCI LLCFixed InterestUSD141.697.110.913.1add to basket
4977[+]chartDCI High Yield Corporate Bond ICAV A Inc USDDCI LLCFixed InterestUSD102.516.37.7n/aadd to basket
4978[+]chartDCI Investment Grade Corporate Bond UCITS A Acc USDDCI LLCFixed InterestUSD196.375.19.09.7add to basket
4979[+]chartDCI Market Neutral Credit UCITS A Institutional Acc USDDCI LLCHedgeUSD104.063.54.6n/aadd to basket
4980[+]chartDCM Systematic Diversified Alpha P USDNOVACAP Asset Management S.AHedgeUSD113.23-0.66.712.3add to basket
4981[+]chartDCP - Dividende Plus RAxxion S.A.EquityEUR99.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
4982[+]chartDea Dia Global AssetsAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeCHF111.757.57.620.1add to basket
4983[+]chartDECALIA Active Allocation A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.563.92.94.3add to basket
4984[+]chartDECALIA Circular Economy A1 EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR100.221.3n/an/aadd to basket
4985[+]chartDECALIA Conservative A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.921.7-0.3-2.1add to basket
4986[+]chartDECALIA European Conviction A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR114.245.8-1.414.2add to basket
4987[+]chartDECALIA Millennials A1 CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF96.973.9-6.8n/aadd to basket
4988[+]chartDECALIA Muse A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD131.935.6-3.024.8add to basket
4989[+]chartDECALIA Silver Generation A1 CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF113.682.2-2.7n/aadd to basket
4990[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi BRIC B Cap EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR131.221.37.314.8add to basket
4991[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi Worldwide B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR191.055.56.023.6add to basket
4992[+]chartDegroof Inst Bonds EMU Inv. Grade Gov. Index BDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestEUR137.827.310.16.3add to basket
4993[+]chartDegroof Share Europe Selection CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR2,680.932.00.220.3add to basket
4994[+]chartDegroof Share Gold Cap EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyEUR24.79-8.54.6-38.2add to basket
4995[+]chartDegroof Zenit Multistrategy Sicav Stability RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR93.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4996[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Active Bond RDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR110.824.24.0-1.6add to basket
4997[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Derivatives Allocation R CHFDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetCHF102.771.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
4998[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Emerging Markets Plus RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR107.52-7.50.4-0.8add to basket
4999[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Global Macrotrend RDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR107.482.03.43.5add to basket
5000[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Low Volatility R EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR130.760.8-0.13.0add to basket
5001[+]chartDegroof Zest Global Equity R RetailDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR916.770.8-10.9n/aadd to basket
5002[+]chartDegroof ZEST Mediterraneus Absolute Value RDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR898.56-2.1-7.8-5.1add to basket
5003[+]chartDeka 10/2007 3J Roll Over ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR900.052.73.32.0add to basket
5004[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR77.6080.320.6-2.310.6add to basket
5005[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR116.40121.063.72.021.5add to basket
5006[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.8444.721.00.5-1.6add to basket
5007[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.3049.512.41.7-0.6add to basket
5008[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.3756.002.61.50.4add to basket
5009[+]chartDeka BasisStrategie Renten ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,341.221.10.5-0.8add to basket
5010[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.0956.741.70.510.0add to basket
5011[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital PremiumDeka International SAEquityEUR66.8769.213.92.722.1add to basket
5012[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital SicherheitDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.8344.932.93.32.7add to basket
5013[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR41.7942.943.01.43.4add to basket
5014[+]chartDeka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR137.972.12.31.5add to basket
5015[+]chartDeka ChancenGarantDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR116.61120.69-0.4-1.6n/aadd to basket
5016[+]chartDeka Commodities CF (A)Deka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR52.26-4.12.914.1add to basket
5017[+]chartDeka ConvergenceAktien F (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR101.2311.723.449.1add to basket
5018[+]chartDeka ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR45.8547.574.616.9-5.4add to basket
5019[+]chartDeka CorporateBond Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR58.0559.794.15.65.9add to basket
5020[+]chartDeka CorporateBond High Yield Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR41.0142.243.23.36.0add to basket
5021[+]chartDeka Deutschland Nebenwerte CFDeka International SAEquityEUR195.754.6-1.225.9add to basket
5022[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.600.5-1.44.0add to basket
5023[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.813.22.7-0.3add to basket
5024[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR123.492.81.74.7add to basket
5025[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IIDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.753.22.95.7add to basket
5026[+]chartDeka DiscountStrategie 5y NAVDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.845.46.715.4add to basket
5027[+]chartDeka ES-InvestSelect DefensivDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR39.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
5028[+]chartDeka ES-InvestSelect Renten und ImmobilienDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR34.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
5029[+]chartDeka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR118.153.74.24.9add to basket
5030[+]chartDeka EuroFlex Plus TFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR44.3344.331.00.10.8add to basket
5031[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.112.74.2-0.8add to basket
5032[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 3 NAVDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.45-0.1-0.92.7add to basket
5033[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.25-0.2-0.92.9add to basket
5034[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.730.0-0.33.0add to basket
5035[+]chartDeka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.413.04.50.4add to basket
5036[+]chartDeka Euroland Aktien LowRisk CF (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR182.794.45.720.1add to basket
5037[+]chartDeka Europa Aktien Spezial CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR175.126.48.616.1add to basket
5038[+]chartDeka EuropaGarant 80Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR193.005.08.115.8add to basket
5039[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR50.4552.343.75.618.4add to basket
5040[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.131.61.95.8add to basket
5041[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IIDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR108.292.43.55.9add to basket
5042[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR41.1042.644.11.023.9add to basket
5043[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,213.181,222.280.00.51.0add to basket
5044[+]chartDeka FlexGarant CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
5045[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR112.96-0.25.216.2add to basket
5046[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR38.755.515.16.4add to basket
5047[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR189.95199.945.98.329.1add to basket
5048[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR192.718.212.328.6add to basket
5049[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.823.61.34.0add to basket
5050[+]chartDeka GlobalStrategie Garant 80Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR112.153.81.38.5add to basket
5051[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR60.2562.063.01.510.0add to basket
5052[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.9960.023.31.215.0add to basket
5053[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.6840.472.33.11.2add to basket
5054[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.5746.712.31.83.4add to basket
5055[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR78.4079.580.8-3.1-6.1add to basket
5056[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR103.95107.073.74.233.9add to basket
5057[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR141.74147.065.25.5n/aadd to basket
5058[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR985.460.00.00.0add to basket
5059[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätsPlan CF (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR991.14-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
5060[+]chartDeka Invest Evolution P EURDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR73.5575.572.20.7n/aadd to basket
5061[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.6459.811.40.49.3add to basket
5062[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.7646.682.42.1-0.7add to basket
5063[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.6445.532.71.6-0.8add to basket
5064[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR49.8850.883.31.920.7add to basket
5065[+]chartDeka KSK IVV ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR101.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
5066[+]chartDeka KSK IVV Top-Select ADeka International SAMixed AssetEUR126.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
5067[+]chartDeka KSK IVV Top-Select BDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR105.60105.601.41.4n/aadd to basket
5068[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.9144.792.53.64.4add to basket
5069[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.3649.332.32.77.2add to basket
5070[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.2157.331.90.911.1add to basket
5071[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR969.880.50.90.9add to basket
5072[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR410.16-5.6-6.65.3add to basket
5073[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR73.2075.406.38.95.8add to basket
5074[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR122.49122.494.6-3.815.9add to basket
5075[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR61.0861.083.53.111.5add to basket
5076[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR47.6047.60-0.2-0.6-1.7add to basket
5077[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD96.6296.621.12.23.7add to basket
5078[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR72.46-2.9-2.824.8add to basket
5079[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR720.54758.448.51.717.6add to basket
5080[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR77.9177.913.2-5.913.2add to basket
5081[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR300.543.56.023.2add to basket
5082[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR94.444.38.65.6add to basket
5083[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR136.791.211.233.8add to basket
5084[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR200.936.83.532.0add to basket
5085[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR130.58130.588.48.142.5add to basket
5086[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR721.65759.61-0.58.426.7add to basket
5087[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR98.5999.580.40.3n/aadd to basket
5088[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Emerging Markets Corporates IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR99.35100.843.56.8n/aadd to basket
5089[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Corporates HY IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR100.04101.543.24.8n/aadd to basket
5090[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Corporates IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR101.81103.346.38.1n/aadd to basket
5091[+]chartDeka MultiFactor Global Government Bonds IDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR101.18102.703.14.6n/aadd to basket
5092[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.0197.860.0-0.9-4.3add to basket
5093[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR182.117.45.229.7add to basket
5094[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR114.162.82.74.2add to basket
5095[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR134.855.17.412.9add to basket
5096[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 100Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR116.24116.242.70.5n/aadd to basket
5097[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 30Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR101.60101.600.70.2n/aadd to basket
5098[+]chartDeka Naspa Vermogensverwaltung Individuell 50Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.45108.451.40.6n/aadd to basket
5099[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR51.4952.521.0-1.48.6add to basket
5100[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR103.28105.353.00.920.5add to basket