Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR93.40-0.8-1.7-2.5add to basket
4952[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.23-1.0-1.6-2.8add to basket
4953[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.1542.990.00.0-2.7add to basket
4954[+]chartDeka Treasury CreditStrategie S (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR94.58-0.9-0.13.6add to basket
4955[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR163.8415.717.240.3add to basket
4956[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR75.930.41.918.2add to basket
4957[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR127.77-0.23.29.1add to basket
4958[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR131.29-0.23.610.4add to basket
4959[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.65-0.13.09.1add to basket
4960[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.980.02.98.9add to basket
4961[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.020.01.04.4add to basket
4962[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.470.20.10.3add to basket
4963[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR109.621.10.32.7add to basket
4964[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.943.62.27.0add to basket
4965[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR107.344.62.28.6add to basket
4966[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR104.605.73.011.4add to basket
4967[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR102.446.13.713.4add to basket
4968[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR102.425.83.919.0add to basket
4969[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.566.25.33.4add to basket
4970[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR90.395.35.2-9.4add to basket
4971[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR120.68-3.14.37.2add to basket
4972[+]chartDelaware Corporate Bond F Acc USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCFixed InterestUSD10.690.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
4973[+]chartDelaware Investments Emerging Markets F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD11.76-14.3-4.542.5add to basket
4974[+]chartDelaware Investments Global Value FMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD11.40-8.2-0.96.8add to basket
4975[+]chartDelaware Investments U.S. Large Cap Value F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD19.092.513.328.5add to basket
4976[+]chartDelaware Investments US Large Cap Growth F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD21.186.019.927.0add to basket
4977[+]chartDelphi EuropeDelphi FundsEquityNOK3,379.940.53.47.2add to basket
4978[+]chartDelphi GlobalDelphi FundsEquityNOK3,191.433.611.821.0add to basket
4979[+]chartDelphi KombinasjonDelphi FundsMixed AssetNOK5,250.970.93.419.2add to basket
4980[+]chartDelphi NordicDelphi FundsEquityNOK34,999.010.23.931.7add to basket
4981[+]chartDelphi NorgeDelphi FundsEquityNOK20,852.516.011.145.2add to basket
4982[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR41.7143.801.1-1.2-7.0add to basket
4983[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable GlobalDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,273.4811.215.527.7add to basket
4984[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.319.012.5n/aadd to basket
4985[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global DPFDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,272.9811.314.7n/aadd to basket
4986[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR228.495.96.814.5add to basket
4987[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR256.426.88.116.7add to basket
4988[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR293.637.79.519.1add to basket
4989[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Defensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.685.66.514.4add to basket
4990[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Neutraal CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.696.37.615.7add to basket
4991[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Offensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.036.88.517.3add to basket
4992[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.821.00.20.8add to basket
4993[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.274.43.05.6add to basket
4994[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.516.14.910.3add to basket
4995[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 4Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.527.16.213.5add to basket
4996[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 5Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.628.17.617.5add to basket
4997[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.655.55.313.8add to basket
4998[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 1-2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.163.93.38.9add to basket
4999[+]chartDelubac SpiridonDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR129.84-0.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
5000[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR46.6849.14-0.40.86.3add to basket
5001[+]chartDeutsche AM Multi Asset PIR PFC EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR94.6794.67-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
5002[+]chartDeutsche Asia Premier A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.16-6.83.723.8add to basket
5003[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - Balance RDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR122.27125.950.63.57.0add to basket
5004[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - FlexibleDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR112.75116.70-2.52.40.5add to basket
5005[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Managers - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR111.42114.211.32.54.3add to basket
5006[+]chartDeutsche Bank Zins & DividendeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.50105.582.91.92.9add to basket
5007[+]chartDeutsche China Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.73-9.22.520.5add to basket
5008[+]chartDeutsche Concept Kaldemorgen LD2Deutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEUR98.54103.733.31.3n/aadd to basket
5009[+]chartDeutsche DB Americas BondDeutsche Investment Funds LtdFixed InterestUSD70.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
5010[+]chartDeutsche Floating Rate Notes LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR84.1384.98-0.4-0.30.4add to basket
5011[+]chartDeutsche Global Themes Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD1.227.611.526.3add to basket
5012[+]chartDeutsche India Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD2.224.97.923.1add to basket
5013[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Cash Plus ICDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR11,763.4811,881.12-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
5014[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Money plus ICDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR13,968.3614,108.05-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
5015[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Multi Asset Total ReturnDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,773.0811,096.280.60.12.8add to basket
5016[+]chartDeutsche Institutional USD Money plusDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSD12,887.1613,016.031.01.83.4add to basket
5017[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Vario Yield EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.39100.38-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
5018[+]chartDeutsche Institutional YieldDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR11,239.1411,351.53-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
5019[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Bonds (Short) USD LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD105.29108.540.60.95.2add to basket
5020[+]chartDeutsche Invest II Asian Top Dividend LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR122.03128.460.93.17.9add to basket
5021[+]chartDeutsche Invest II China High Income Bonds LDM CNHDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUnknown100.53103.63-2.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
5022[+]chartDeutsche Invest II European Equity Focussed Alpha LCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR171.08180.080.64.511.4add to basket
5023[+]chartDeutsche Invest II European Top Dividend NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR153.08157.820.80.02.8add to basket
5024[+]chartDeutsche Invest II Global Equity High Conviction NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR163.39168.4411.312.618.9add to basket
5025[+]chartDeutsche Invest II UK Equity C RD GBPDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityGBP116.17116.174.74.3n/aadd to basket
5026[+]chartDeutsche Invest II US Top Dividend NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR190.62196.5111.89.819.3add to basket
5027[+]chartDeutsche Lion Bond A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)Fixed InterestSGD1.740.60.65.1add to basket
5028[+]chartDeutsche Managed Dollar AccDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSD10,325.150.91.62.8add to basket
5029[+]chartDeutsche Managed Dollar Treasury ReservedDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSD1.000.60.9n/aadd to basket
5030[+]chartDeutsche Managed Euro Ultra Short Fixed Income AccumulateDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketEUR10,037.16-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
5031[+]chartDeutsche Managed Euro ZDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketEUR9,935.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
5032[+]chartDeutsche Managed Sterling InstDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.20.5add to basket
5033[+]chartDeutsche Managed Sterling Ultra Short Fixed Income AccumulateDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketGBP10,163.630.30.6n/aadd to basket
5034[+]chartDeutsche Multi Opportunities TFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.01100.011.9n/an/aadd to basket
5035[+]chartDeutsche Noor Precious Metals Securities A USDDeutsche Noor Islamic Funds PlCommodity/EnergyUSD0.42-15.4-10.622.9add to basket
5036[+]chartDeutsche Premier Select A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)Mixed AssetSGD1.882.26.214.2add to basket
5037[+]chartDeutsche Singapore Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.00-5.24.317.1add to basket
5038[+]chartDeutschland Aktien StrategieDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR105.73111.02-4.4-2.99.9add to basket
5039[+]chartdeVere Managed High Yield A USDKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAStructured ProductsUSD1,566.890.220.437.8add to basket
5040[+]chartDG AktieDidner & GergeEquitySEK2,815.591.03.420.1add to basket
5041[+]chartDG GlobalDidner & GergeEquitySEK287.4312.322.442.5add to basket
5042[+]chartDG SmabolagDidner & GergeEquitySEK804.299.011.249.3add to basket
5043[+]chartDG Small and MicrocapDidner & GergeEquitySEK197.236.012.247.2add to basket
5044[+]chartDGC Emerging Markets and Macro A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD97.800.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
5045[+]chartDGC Swiss Excellence A CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF115.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5046[+]chartDiadema Algorithmic Strategy Retail EURDiadema International FundsHedgeEUR76.667.59.8-2.2add to basket
5047[+]chartDiadema Capital Plus PDiadema International FundsFixed InterestEUR88.16-2.1-2.0-10.4add to basket
5048[+]chartDiadema Global Selection RDiadema International FundsEquityEUR84.61-1.1-3.7-14.8add to basket
5049[+]chartDiaman SICAV Mathematics RDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityEUR947.807.66.910.2add to basket
5050[+]chartDiaman SICAV Target Strategy R Cap EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR94.43-3.7-5.4-7.9add to basket
5051[+]chartDiaman SICAV Zenit Dynamic Bond RDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR109.41-3.7-5.3-4.8add to basket
5052[+]chartDiamond Age RussiaDiamond Age Cap Advisors LtdMixed AssetUSD33.2734.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
5053[+]chartDiapason Commodities Enhanced D CHFDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyCHF533.860.914.0-0.9add to basket
5054[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR818.249.014.3-3.7add to basket
5055[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index Agriculture Segment A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR603.513.6-1.0-17.9add to basket
5056[+]chartDierickx Transparant B Equity CapDierickxEquityEUR178.696.69.425.5add to basket
5057[+]chartDierickx Transparant Balance ADierickxMixed AssetEUR2,021.253.44.415.4add to basket
5058[+]chartDigital Explorer Action PSkylar GroupEquityEUR152.789.324.544.6add to basket
5059[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Defensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR99.22-0.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
5060[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Offensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR97.62-0.7-1.8n/aadd to basket
5061[+]chartDIH Fixed Income Macro Hedge C p EURDanske Invest PCC LimitedFixed InterestEUR102.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
5062[+]chartDIH Global Cross Asset Volatility C p EURDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR99.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
5063[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Opportunities W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,097.334.55.910.8add to basket
5064[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Relative Value W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,039.281.53.1n/aadd to basket
5065[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Strategies A DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK4,076.111.73.829.4add to basket
5066[+]chartDIH Hedge Mortgage Arbitrage DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,715.852.00.614.1add to basket
5067[+]chartDimensional Asia Pacific Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.62-5.22.732.1add to basket
5068[+]chartDimensional California Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.280.70.22.5add to basket
5069[+]chartDimensional Commodity Strategy PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Commodity/EnergyUSD5.70-5.02.1-2.0add to basket
5070[+]chartDimensional Continental Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.75-9.70.133.3add to basket
5071[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.66-13.6-1.626.9add to basket
5072[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Large Cap Core Equity InstitutionalDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSD12.88-14.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
5073[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Portfolio IIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.41-13.0-1.428.8add to basket
5074[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD21.09-13.7-0.925.7add to basket
5075[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.31-13.6-1.729.1add to basket
5076[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Value Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD28.51-12.20.132.5add to basket
5077[+]chartDimensional Enhanced US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.734.615.743.1add to basket
5078[+]chartDimensional Five Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.941.50.44.9add to basket
5079[+]chartDimensional Global 25/75 Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSD13.501.13.410.7add to basket
5080[+]chartDimensional Global 60/40 Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSD18.370.97.322.0add to basket
5081[+]chartDimensional Global Core Equity Hedged Acc EURDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEUR10.812.6n/an/aadd to basket
5082[+]chartDimensional Global Equity Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.740.612.233.2add to basket
5083[+]chartDimensional Global Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD11.178.35.619.1add to basket
5084[+]chartDimensional Global Value P Acc EURDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEUR12.956.012.7n/aadd to basket
5085[+]chartDimensional Inflation Protected Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD11.592.00.75.9add to basket
5086[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Government Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD12.071.2-1.82.3add to basket
5087[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.350.7-1.58.3add to basket
5088[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Term Muni Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.051.0-0.84.2add to basket
5089[+]chartDimensional International Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.57-6.62.419.8add to basket
5090[+]chartDimensional International Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD5.10-0.43.112.2add to basket
5091[+]chartDimensional International Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.83-9.2-1.819.7add to basket
5092[+]chartDimensional International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.98-6.92.526.6add to basket
5093[+]chartDimensional International Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD10.45-5.72.517.9add to basket
5094[+]chartDimensional International Value Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.70-9.11.213.3add to basket
5095[+]chartDimensional International Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD12.61-7.42.021.9add to basket
5096[+]chartDimensional Investment Grade PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.561.0-1.35.2add to basket
5097[+]chartDimensional Japanese Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD27.00-7.44.636.0add to basket
5098[+]chartDimensional Large Cap International PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.66-4.93.015.1add to basket
5099[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA International High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD8.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
5100[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.930.80.72.5add to basket