Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR53.8454.92-5.6-8.010.1add to basket
4952[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR41.5042.33-2.7-4.8-1.6add to basket
4953[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.00-6.9-9.53.1add to basket
4954[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR131.29-9.2-10.713.4add to basket
4955[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR91.10-1.2-2.9-5.4add to basket
4956[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR89.88-4.3-6.2-2.1add to basket
4957[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR89.56-6.7-9.6-1.4add to basket
4958[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR40.7241.53-3.6-6.4-0.3add to basket
4959[+]chartDeka Treasury CreditStrategie S (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR92.48-1.5-2.53.8add to basket
4960[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR149.67-2.81.134.3add to basket
4961[+]chartDeka VM BC Aktien Global ADeka International SAEquityEUR94.4597.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
4962[+]chartDeka VM BC Anleihen Global ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR99.44100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4963[+]chartDeka VM BC BasisStrategie Global ADeka International SAMixed AssetEUR97.42100.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4964[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR69.95-5.9-7.314.4add to basket
4965[+]chartDeka WestOptiFlex ZetaDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR50.8852.79-6.0-6.95.9add to basket
4966[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR125.42-1.9-3.511.7add to basket
4967[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR128.42-2.2-4.013.5add to basket
4968[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR118.13-2.1-3.811.0add to basket
4969[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.73-1.9-3.48.7add to basket
4970[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.83-1.1-1.73.5add to basket
4971[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.23-0.30.0-0.1add to basket
4972[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR109.670.10.72.1add to basket
4973[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR112.270.32.16.3add to basket
4974[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR107.750.22.58.4add to basket
4975[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR104.58-0.22.811.4add to basket
4976[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR102.830.33.114.0add to basket
4977[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR101.90-0.72.117.9add to basket
4978[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR104.94-1.13.57.8add to basket
4979[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR89.06-2.72.0-6.4add to basket
4980[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR109.25-11.7-18.28.7add to basket
4981[+]chartDelaware Corporate Bond F Acc USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCFixed InterestUSD10.630.1-2.7n/aadd to basket
4982[+]chartDelaware Investments Emerging Markets F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD11.95-4.3-13.963.0add to basket
4983[+]chartDelaware Investments Global Value FMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD10.44-9.3-17.514.0add to basket
4984[+]chartDelaware Investments U.S. Large Cap Value F GBPMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityGBP27.63-3.02.251.6add to basket
4985[+]chartDelaware Investments US Large Cap Growth F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD19.48-7.8-3.830.0add to basket
4986[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR38.0639.96-8.5-11.9-5.6add to basket
4987[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable GlobalDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,104.43-3.50.434.5add to basket
4988[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.72-5.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
4989[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global DPFDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,108.00-5.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
4990[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR220.15-2.5-0.817.0add to basket
4991[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR245.21-3.0-1.120.0add to basket
4992[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR278.77-3.4-1.323.4add to basket
4993[+]chartDelta Lloyd InvestmentDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.57-6.2-0.931.9add to basket
4994[+]chartDelta Lloyd MixDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.43-2.9-1.210.8add to basket
4995[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.69-1.2-0.90.5add to basket
4996[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.93-1.70.05.2add to basket
4997[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.91-3.2-0.89.6add to basket
4998[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 4Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.54-4.6-1.912.4add to basket
4999[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 5Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.22-6.1-2.816.2add to basket
5000[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.65-0.74.112.3add to basket
5001[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 1-2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.230.33.08.2add to basket
5002[+]chartDelta Lloyd Sovereign Bond IDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,509.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
5003[+]chartDelubac SpiridonDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.19-5.5-7.11.4add to basket
5004[+]chartDemographic Change SICAV Equity R Founders Acc USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD98.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5005[+]chartDenker Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.87-7.3-10.773.2add to basket
5006[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR46.0248.441.91.26.7add to basket
5007[+]chartDeutsche AM Multi Asset PIR PFC EURDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR90.8490.84-6.1-9.5n/aadd to basket
5008[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - Balance RDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR116.97120.48-3.8-6.77.7add to basket
5009[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - FlexibleDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR103.96107.60-7.5-11.82.0add to basket
5010[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Managers - BalanceDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR107.40110.09-3.4-5.13.8add to basket
5011[+]chartDeutsche Concept Kaldemorgen NCDWS Investment SAHedgeEUR132.26136.35-0.8-0.911.2add to basket
5012[+]chartDeutsche DB Americas BondDeutsche Investment Funds LtdFixed InterestUSD70.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
5013[+]chartDeutsche Floating Rate Notes LCDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR83.3284.16-0.9-1.4-0.4add to basket
5014[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Cash Plus ICDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR11,735.8911,853.26-0.3-0.5-0.6add to basket
5015[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Money plus ICDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR13,940.6114,080.02-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
5016[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Multi Asset Total ReturnDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR10,601.9510,920.02-1.5-2.63.3add to basket
5017[+]chartDeutsche Institutional USD Money plusDWS Investment SAMoney MarketUSD12,998.5413,128.531.12.14.1add to basket
5018[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Vario Yield EURDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR99.14100.14-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
5019[+]chartDeutsche Institutional YieldDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR11,213.6211,325.76-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
5020[+]chartDeutsche Invest I IV Croci Europe LC EURDWS Investment SAEquityEUR92.3297.18-13.3-15.6n/aadd to basket
5021[+]chartDeutsche Invest I IV Croci Japan LCH EURDWS Investment SAEquityEUR198.10202.14-7.2-14.824.2add to basket
5022[+]chartDeutsche Managed Dollar AccDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSD10,423.101.12.03.7add to basket
5023[+]chartDeutsche Managed Dollar Treasury ReservedDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.2n/aadd to basket
5024[+]chartDeutsche Managed Sterling InstDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketGBP1.000.20.30.6add to basket
5025[+]chartDeutsche Managed Sterling Ultra Short Fixed Income AccumulateDeutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketGBP10,201.990.50.7n/aadd to basket
5026[+]chartDeutsche Multi Opportunities TFCDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR96.6896.68-4.5-4.4n/aadd to basket
5027[+]chartDeutsche Noor Precious Metals Securities A USDDeutsche Noor Islamic Funds PlCommodity/EnergyUSD0.48-1.9-9.164.9add to basket
5028[+]chartdeVere Managed High Yield A USDKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAStructured ProductsUSD1,471.84-7.8-7.162.8add to basket
5029[+]chartDG AktieDidner & GergeEquitySEK2,477.73-10.5-14.025.1add to basket
5030[+]chartDG GlobalDidner & GergeEquitySEK261.11-7.3-1.946.7add to basket
5031[+]chartDG SmabolagDidner & GergeEquitySEK714.64-8.7-5.134.7add to basket
5032[+]chartDG Small and MicrocapDidner & GergeEquitySEK161.68-20.4-15.722.7add to basket
5033[+]chartDGC Emerging Markets and Macro A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD101.413.95.9n/aadd to basket
5034[+]chartDGC Swiss Excellence A CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF115.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5035[+]chartDiadema Algorithmic Strategy Retail EURDiadema International FundsHedgeEUR68.93-8.3-7.18.9add to basket
5036[+]chartDiadema Capital Plus PDiadema International FundsFixed InterestEUR82.35-7.5-10.9-9.6add to basket
5037[+]chartDiadema Global Selection RDiadema International FundsEquityEUR76.60-9.0-13.7-17.4add to basket
5038[+]chartDiaman SICAV Mathematics RDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityEUR844.78-11.1-10.513.8add to basket
5039[+]chartDiaman SICAV Target Strategy R Cap EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR81.58-12.9-19.0-17.7add to basket
5040[+]chartDiaman SICAV Zenit Dynamic Bond RDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR101.52-7.4-11.6-10.1add to basket
5041[+]chartDiamond Age RussiaDiamond Age Cap Advisors LtdMixed AssetUSD33.2734.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
5042[+]chartDiamond Singularity A USDDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD107.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
5043[+]chartDiapason Commodities Enhanced D CHFDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyCHF498.80-7.1-8.522.0add to basket
5044[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR781.14-2.5-0.515.0add to basket
5045[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index Agriculture Segment A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR570.48-1.9-1.6-17.5add to basket
5046[+]chartDierickx Transparant B Equity CapDierickxEquityEUR162.48-7.6-6.425.2add to basket
5047[+]chartDierickx Transparant Balance ADierickxMixed AssetEUR1,921.23-3.8-3.616.9add to basket
5048[+]chartDigital Explorer Action PSkylar GroupEquityEUR141.35-10.5-0.440.6add to basket
5049[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Defensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR98.46-0.6-1.1n/aadd to basket
5050[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Offensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR98.811.30.5n/aadd to basket
5051[+]chartDIH Fixed Income Macro Hedge C p EURDanske Invest PCC LimitedFixed InterestEUR103.281.6n/an/aadd to basket
5052[+]chartDIH Global Cross Asset Volatility C p EURDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR96.30-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
5053[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Opportunities W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,164.035.011.218.2add to basket
5054[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Relative Value W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,038.171.11.5n/aadd to basket
5055[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Strategies A DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK4,080.411.02.128.8add to basket
5056[+]chartDIH Hedge Mortgage Arbitrage DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,738.051.22.115.4add to basket
5057[+]chartDimensional Asia Pacific Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.37-9.0-14.836.6add to basket
5058[+]chartDimensional California Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.280.51.12.0add to basket
5059[+]chartDimensional Commodity Strategy PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Commodity/EnergyUSD5.46-2.2-7.715.5add to basket
5060[+]chartDimensional Continental Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.83-14.3-20.132.4add to basket
5061[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.10-4.7-15.950.3add to basket
5062[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Large Cap Core Equity InstitutionalDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSD12.84-3.5-15.5n/aadd to basket
5063[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Portfolio IIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD24.24-3.6-14.254.3add to basket
5064[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.49-6.9-18.042.3add to basket
5065[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD12.98-4.2-15.253.7add to basket
5066[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Value Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD27.86-1.7-13.964.2add to basket
5067[+]chartDimensional Enhanced US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD11.98-5.3-4.947.4add to basket
5068[+]chartDimensional Five Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.571.52.24.8add to basket
5069[+]chartDimensional Global 25/75 Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSD13.01-1.2-1.412.8add to basket
5070[+]chartDimensional Global 60/40 Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSD17.17-4.5-5.726.7add to basket
5071[+]chartDimensional Global Core Equity Hedged Acc EURDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEUR9.86-9.0-10.3n/aadd to basket
5072[+]chartDimensional Global Core Fixed Income Acc GBPDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestGBP10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
5073[+]chartDimensional Global Equity Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD21.44-8.4-10.441.4add to basket
5074[+]chartDimensional Global Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD10.540.63.324.5add to basket
5075[+]chartDimensional Global Value P Acc EURDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEUR11.93-5.8-7.7n/aadd to basket
5076[+]chartDimensional Inflation Protected Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD11.39-0.5-0.16.3add to basket
5077[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Government Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD12.152.41.72.4add to basket
5078[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.230.9-1.36.5add to basket
5079[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Term Muni Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.141.51.82.9add to basket
5080[+]chartDimensional International Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD12.34-11.0-17.429.4add to basket
5081[+]chartDimensional International Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD4.80-1.5-3.724.3add to basket
5082[+]chartDimensional International Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD17.59-13.9-22.323.4add to basket
5083[+]chartDimensional International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD16.81-12.9-18.628.9add to basket
5084[+]chartDimensional International Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD9.58-10.0-15.327.7add to basket
5085[+]chartDimensional International Value Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD16.80-9.2-18.432.1add to basket
5086[+]chartDimensional International Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD10.99-11.7-18.530.4add to basket
5087[+]chartDimensional Investment Grade PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.501.50.44.6add to basket
5088[+]chartDimensional Japanese Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.73-12.3-20.432.1add to basket
5089[+]chartDimensional Large Cap International PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.98-8.8-14.228.3add to basket
5090[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA International High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD8.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
5091[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.931.42.03.4add to basket
5092[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.741.31.62.3add to basket
5093[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA US High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
5094[+]chartDimensional One Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Money MarketUSD10.281.32.03.6add to basket
5095[+]chartDimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD34.551.87.023.8add to basket
5096[+]chartDimensional Selectively Hedged Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.381.31.98.6add to basket
5097[+]chartDimensional Short Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.581.41.74.9add to basket
5098[+]chartDimensional Short Term Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.481.71.61.9add to basket
5099[+]chartDimensional Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.150.61.22.0add to basket
5100[+]chartDimensional TA US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD17.11-8.3-7.846.6add to basket